Uitslagenlijst 4e Overbetuweloop

Elst Gld - Zondag 15 juni 2014

MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerwin Wessels
Cifla
34:42
34:41
2
Jeroen Reintjes
Atletico '73
35:28
35:28
3
Winfred Peters
Bemmel
36:23
36:22
4
Rens Verboeket
Nijmegen
39:41
39:30
5
Jeroen Kuiper
Ulft
39:59
39:49
6
Jeroen van Daalen
Duiven
41:13
41:10
7
Michiel van Meijeren
Veenendaal
41:29
41:22
8
Remco Kuipers
Arnhem
41:33
41:31
9
Sylvester vd Bunt
Barneveld
42:46
42:41
10
Rob Claassen
Doornenburg
43:23
43:18
11
Robbert Weideveld
Haalderen
43:44
43:34
12
Peter Brandt
Elst Gld
44:14
43:42
13
Niels de Sonnavill
Utrecht
44:16
44:12
14
Michael Boumann
Huissen
44:25
44:21
15
Rob Tilleman
Zetten
44:26
44:25
16
Peter Schimmel
Doorwerth
44:28
43:52
17
Remco Hamelink
Arnhem
46:00
45:47
18
Don Hammink
Angeren
46:17
46:13
19
Twan van Soest
Valburg
47:48
47:26
20
Mike Soebhag
Apeldoorn
48:14
47:59
21
Micha Schmeink
Elst Gld
48:47
48:35
22
Nathan ten Holder
Venray
48:55
48:54
23
Rick van Velthoven
Valburg
49:07
48:35
24
Tom van Beek
Elst Gld
49:27
48:55
25
Hessel Kielstra
Venray
49:28
49:18
26
Julian Hendriks
Aerdt
49:35
49:00
27
Bob Uijttenboogaart
Aerdt
49:58
49:24
28
Willem Lendering
Aerdt
50:15
49:40
29
Wesley Hengeveld
Arnhem
50:22
49:55
30
Koen van der Linden
's-Gravenhage
51:55
51:52
31
Michael Monster
Arnhem
52:09
51:40
32
Jorg de Goey
Duiven
52:26
52:21
33
Thijs van Haaren
Elst Gld
52:48
52:30
34
Brian de Graaf
Arnhem
53:19
52:53
35
Thomas Busking
Elst Gld
53:32
53:01
36
Patrick van Room
Elst Gld
53:33
53:00
37
Jeroen Goes
Aerdt
53:44
53:10
38
Koen Krikken
Arnhem
53:54
53:40
39
Arjen Kant
Nijmegen
55:03
54:52
40
Renzo Karol
Arnhem
58:03
57:44
41
Christopher van Gestel
Arnhem
58:58
58:32
42
Stefan Claassen
Gendt
1:01:07
1:00:30
43
Raymond Schrijver
Arnhem
1:02:01
1:01:45
44
Robin Janssen
Breda
1:08:26
1:07:46
45
Stephan Hendriksen
Tiel
1:18:44
1:18:22
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wouter van Casteren
Cifla
39:30
39:29
2
Theo Timmermans
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
39:47
39:47
3
Wessel Heistek
Elst Gld
40:04
40:01
4
Peter van der Geest
Driel
40:04
39:58
5
Adrie Akkerman
Bemmel
41:18
41:11
6
Arjan Hoenselaar
Nijmegen
41:24
41:19
7
Bart de Lange
Elst Gld
41:27
41:24
8
Ron Gerrist
Social Mile
42:04
41:58
9
René Hillebrink
Elst Gld
42:42
42:37
10
Marcel Kuenen
Elst Gld
42:58
42:46
11
Mischa Visser
Hanzesport
43:00
42:58
12
Willem Peters
Arnhem
43:30
43:20
13
Gert-Jan Bakker
Elst Gld
43:33
43:30
14
Frank Thuss
arnhem
43:33
43:17
15
Maarten Hermsen
Elst Gld
43:46
43:37
16
Michiel De Boer
Arnhem
43:51
42:59
17
Geert van Duijnhoven
Mook
43:54
43:51
18
Arno Eimers
Elst Gld
44:11
44:04
19
Dries Lagerberg
Elst Gld
44:14
44:11
20
Robin van den Brink
DE LOPER
44:36
44:09
21
Danny Rutgers
Oosterbeek
44:46
44:40
22
Bernhard Bade
Arnhem
45:05
44:25
23
Edwin Teunissen
Oosterbeek
45:40
45:38
24
Eimert-Jan de Graaff
Oosterbeek
45:53
45:50
25
Arjan Schuurman
renkum
46:37
46:21
26
Wijnte Hol
Elst Gld
46:40
46:15
27
Peter Meulenberg
Elst Gld
47:24
47:16
28
Bart Wolters
Nijmegen
47:46
47:37
29
Fabian Bovenlander
Arnhem
47:53
47:39
30
Sander Spekle
Elst Gld
47:55
47:47
31
Raymond van Bolderen
Bemmel
48:19
47:56
32
Ronald van de Sandt
Elst Gld
48:25
48:17
33
Juan Calvino
Arnhem
48:33
48:19
34
Björn Esselink
Elst Gld
48:39
48:28
35
George Kuijs
Elst Gld
48:45
48:41
36
Olivier Walravens
Astylos
48:52
48:46
37
Machel Haag
Elst Gld
49:05
48:49
38
Clemens Besselink
Arnhem
49:09
49:00
39
Marc van Kempen
Zetten
49:19
49:05
40
Carlos Weijers
Zevenaar
49:34
49:19
41
Bart Meeuwisz
Rhenen
49:34
48:53
42
Bob Wonnink
Velp Gld
50:20
50:11
43
Maurice Snijders
Nijmegen
50:21
49:57
44
Sjors Stevens
Arnhem
50:21
50:07
45
Harold Bos
Elst Gld
50:27
50:05
46
Hans Coppus
Zetten
50:34
50:21
47
Cor Verhart
Elst Gld
50:34
50:00
48
Ronald van de Vliert
Elst Gld
50:40
50:04
49
Freek Mulder
elst
51:06
50:49
50
Dennis Janssen
Elst Gld
51:12
50:42
51
Arjan Wieland
Elst Gld
51:13
50:53
52
Rcst Liu
Elst Gld
51:15
51:02
53
Peter Dutrieux
DE LOPER
51:40
51:20
54
Pim Stevens
Elst Gld
51:52
51:36
55
Maarten Terpstra
Elst Gld
52:28
51:57
56
Frank van Heumen
Elst Gld
52:34
52:26
57
Robert Sterk
Arnhem
52:44
52:22
58
Steven Entius
arnhem
52:49
52:23
59
Harry Ruitenbeek
Hoevelaken
53:15
53:01
60
Helmut van Velthoven
Valburg
53:19
52:48
61
Dennis Scholten
Arnhem
54:13
53:58
62
Nisse Klaaijsen
Nijmegen
54:43
54:32
63
William Tieben
Elst Gld
55:03
54:34
64
Eddy Hagen
Elst Gld
55:04
54:29
65
Ron Augustus
Zetten
55:53
55:29
66
Etienne Valstar
Elst Gld
56:01
55:29
67
Paul van Yzendoorn
Lent
56:08
55:44
68
Vincent Groot Hulze
Elst Gld
56:52
56:11
69
Danny Salakory
Elst Gld
57:39
57:05
70
Twan Robben
Nijmegen
57:51
57:26
71
Dennis Janssen
Boxtel
58:45
58:04
72
Arjan Veenboer
Driel
58:46
58:04
73
Marcel Rothuizen
Heteren
58:58
58:41
74
Maarten Pijnenborg
Elst Gld
59:22
59:01
75
Peter Bijkerk
Elst Gld
59:57
59:19
76
Jeroen van der Weegen
Arnhem
1:00:38
59:48
77
Rob Goethals
DE LOPER
1:00:42
1:00:23
78
Emiel Mathijssen
Kekerdom
1:00:48
1:00:17
79
Yadi Dragtsma
Arnhem
1:02:51
1:02:07
80
Marcel Buurman
Angeren
1:03:49
1:03:34
81
Sebastiaan Tampinongko
Bussum
1:04:16
1:03:36
82
André Verhart
Elst Gld
1:05:10
1:04:36
83
Robert Peters
Vorden
1:17:36
1:16:57
84
Jan Kerssen
Arnhem
1:18:55
1:18:55
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maarten van Mierlo
Arnhem
41:09
41:08
2
Marcel Meurs
Doetinchem
42:30
42:28
3
Roy Hennekes
arnhem
43:05
43:01
4
Rob Rosmulder
Doornenburg
43:48
43:48
5
Leon Schelfhout
Cifla
44:22
44:18
6
Geo Boumann
Huissen
44:31
44:27
7
Sjaak Hendriks
Elst Gld
44:56
44:46
8
Erwin Oldenburg
DE LOPER
44:59
44:57
9
René Bouman
Rotterdam
45:31
45:26
10
Kees-Jan Sanders
Elst Gld
46:40
46:27
11
Geert Barten
Angeren
46:51
46:46
12
Marcel Janssen
Haalderen
46:57
46:49
13
André Beldhuis
Elst Gld
47:08
46:58
14
Ron van der Giessen
Oosterbeek
47:16
47:04
15
Lody Smeets
Elst Gld
47:17
47:13
16
René van Halderen
Cifla
47:22
47:00
17
Bert van de Werken
Rhenen
47:24
47:00
18
Jeroen Beijer
Driel
48:30
48:16
19
Eric Wijlhuizen
Nijmegen
49:08
49:02
20
Tom Robben
Arnhem
49:12
48:33
21
Peter Groenen
Ewijk
49:13
49:12
22
Henk Heinen
Wageningen
49:50
49:43
23
Remko Mathijssen
Elst Gld
49:51
49:40
24
George de Jongh
Elst Gld
49:56
49:19
25
Wim van Mierlo
Elst Gld
49:56
49:53
26
Joop Lemmens
DE LOPER
50:04
49:50
27
Winfried Milder
Heteren
50:22
50:10
28
Geert Claassen
Doornenburg
50:22
50:16
29
Herman Winnemuller
Weurt
50:34
50:33
30
Hans Peperkamp
Nijmegen
50:44
50:24
31
Henk Vink
Arnhem
51:21
50:36
32
Rene Smeenk
Elst Gld
51:24
50:52
33
Deus Heikamp
oosterbeek
51:30
51:21
34
Ben Schuurmans
Arnhem
51:40
51:13
35
Frank van der Linden
's-Gravenhage
52:17
52:14
36
Ron Blom
Huissen
52:23
51:56
37
Paul van Vliet
Heilig Landstichting
52:51
52:14
38
Jos Palm
Dutch Runners
53:03
52:39
39
Frits Witjes
Elst Gld
53:25
52:43
40
Wim Kemperman
Elst Gld
53:38
53:06
41
Luc Bouwman
Arnhem
53:47
53:20
42
Geert van de Boer
Driel
53:57
53:28
43
Fred Janssen
Elst Gld
54:15
53:32
44
John Zweers
Lent
54:16
54:03
45
René Nobels
Elst Gld
55:14
55:06
46
Riny Jansen
Oosterbeek
55:33
55:24
47
Johan Kloosterman
Elst Gld
55:52
55:26
48
Robert Schrijvers
Oosterbeek
56:15
55:52
49
Willie Jansen
Doorwerth
56:31
56:31
50
Alfred van Elst
Elst Gld
56:44
56:22
51
Toon van Asseldonk
Randwijk
57:54
57:36
52
Ruud van Kempen
Astylos
58:23
58:06
53
Hans van Voorst
Elst Gld
58:48
58:10
54
Martin Knippers
Heteren
59:02
58:44
55
Eddie Kolks
DE LOPER
59:42
59:21
56
Fons Kooymans
Arnhem
1:00:20
59:51
57
Nico Spaans
Dutch Runners
1:02:55
1:02:42
58
John Steman
Arnhem
1:09:01
1:08:24
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eveline van Buel
Arnhem
43:51
43:50
2
Ieneke Voets
Elst Gld
50:13
50:02
3
Chantal Kleve
Nijmegen
50:21
50:12
4
Wing hung Lu
Elst Gld
50:57
50:47
5
Annemiek Karsijns
Valburg
51:24
51:02
6
Joyce Scholten
Arnhem
51:41
51:20
7
Ilse Verwijmeren
Elst Gld
53:06
52:54
8
Dagmar Hendriksen
Herveld
53:14
52:54
9
Cynthia de Haar
Bemmel
53:41
53:28
10
Romy Ruitenbeek
Hoevelaken
54:03
53:49
11
Marjolijn Vonhof
Nijmegen
56:56
56:48
12
Lydian Degen
Homoet
57:04
56:58
13
Manouk van Klaveren
Social Mile
58:03
57:44
14
Hanneke Albers
Arnhem
1:00:38
59:49
15
Milanthy Pourier
Nijmegen
1:01:00
1:00:48
16
Annemarie Claassen
Elst Gld
1:01:08
1:00:30
17
Marly Bok
Social Mile
1:02:37
1:02:17
18
Nadia Posthumus
Arnhem
1:02:51
1:02:23
19
Deirdre Angenent
Linden
1:03:58
1:03:32
20
Freya Angenent
Linden
1:03:58
1:03:33
21
Desirée Verboom
Tiel
1:18:44
1:18:22
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Emma Bijnen
Oosterbeek
45:30
45:28
2
Denise Gerritsen
elst
46:44
46:28
3
Wendy van der Kooij
Elst Gld
47:32
47:18
4
Parvin Asan
Arnhem
49:45
49:42
5
Mieke Akkermans
Lent
50:05
49:59
6
Alida Gouma
Elst Gld
50:16
50:13
7
Petra Schans
Heteren
50:51
50:46
8
Nicole Timmermans
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
50:57
50:56
9
Tabitha Gerrets
Nijmegen
51:21
50:58
10
Eline Kooi
Zevenaar
52:58
52:43
11
Danielle de Ridder
DE LOPER
53:29
53:11
12
Chantal Klerk
Elst Gld
53:34
53:24
13
Helen van Duuren
DE LOPER
54:07
53:39
14
Katrin Kuik
Nijmegen
54:30
53:53
15
Lysbert Oosterhof
Elst Gld
54:36
54:17
16
Jellie van der Meer
Ciko '66
55:51
55:12
17
Marjan Heijink
DE LOPER
55:59
55:28
18
Audri Hensels
DE LOPER
56:09
55:39
19
Cindy Jansen
Zetten
56:31
56:31
20
Nadia Dijkman
Zetten
56:38
56:35
21
Anita Elsjan
Elst Gld
57:21
56:52
22
Jolanda Golembiewski
De Liemers
58:05
57:35
23
Chantal van Velthoven
Valburg
58:07
57:33
24
Agnes Dijkstra
Ciko '66
58:20
57:42
25
Monique Braat
Lent
58:23
57:51
26
Tamara Hagen
Elst Gld
58:59
58:25
27
Diana Galama
Elst Gld
59:30
59:14
28
Desirée de Jager
Elst Gld
59:32
59:15
29
Miranda van Assema
Elst Gld
1:01:11
1:00:43
30
Chantal Eimers
Elst Gld
1:02:30
1:02:23
31
Marieke Verbeek
Herveld
1:03:18
1:03:08
32
Renée Shortz
Social Mile
1:03:40
1:03:19
33
Ilse Theeuwen
DE LOPER
1:04:10
1:03:42
34
Renate Roeland
Elst Gld
1:04:46
1:04:37
35
Chantal Wouters
Elst Gld
1:05:39
1:05:03
V50, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anita Stoorvogel
DE LOPER
49:26
49:24
2
Gerda Sollie
Groesbeek
49:46
49:21
3
Anja van Ooijen
Randwijk
50:29
50:15
4
Gertruud Kooiman
Ciko '66
52:55
52:22
5
Diny Milder
Gendt
56:01
55:56
6
Anne Kemming
Nijmegen
59:32
59:27
7
Irene Rensink
Arnhem
1:01:46
1:01:38
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Christiaan Ernst
Rotterdam
16:26
16:25
2
Jorus Arts
arnhem
17:05
17:04
3
Lars Mertens
Cifla
17:49
17:49
4
Pim Tolmeijer
Arnhem
18:18
18:18
5
Oisin Kremer
Nijmegen Atletiek
18:31
18:30
6
Patrick Bos
Ciko '66
18:32
18:31
7
Jelle van Lanen
Elst Gld
19:06
18:57
8
Roy Gregoire
Ciko '66
19:07
19:05
9
Florian Lichtendonk
Hellas
19:19
19:19
10
Mark Veenbrink
Elst Gld
20:41
20:37
11
Marijn Pleijsant
Arnhem
20:43
20:32
12
Timo Willems
Elst Gld
21:03
20:54
13
Toon Heijer
Elst Gld
21:04
21:04
14
Koen Heg
Arnhem
21:22
21:21
15
Timo Schrijvers
Oosterbeek
21:40
21:35
16
Dirk Fransen
Elst Gld
22:13
21:37
17
Jordi Meijer
Rheden
22:16
21:58
18
Hugo Ulfman
Heteren
22:32
22:29
19
Chantor Pascal van Bee
Social Mile
22:54
22:51
20
Wiebe Medendorp
Elst Gld
23:12
23:09
21
Wout Simons
Elst Gld
23:12
23:09
22
Roeland van Boxel
DE LOPER
23:18
22:53
23
Danny Giesen
Elst Gld
23:19
22:51
24
Jeroen Freriks
Elst Gld
23:30
23:23
25
Ivar Lafeber
Arnhem
23:34
22:59
26
Niek Selman
Elst Gld
23:48
23:34
27
Vikas Lafeber
Arnhem
23:53
23:19
28
Thijs Smelt
Elst Gld
24:04
24:03
29
Finn van den Brink
Elst Gld
24:57
24:33
30
Dennis Mertens
Nijmegen
25:21
25:06
31
Marc Paul
Tiel
25:36
25:08
32
David Ulfman
Heteren
26:00
25:58
33
Berry Prinsen
Apeldoorn
27:00
26:44
34
Arzenio Potjes
Elst Gld
27:10
26:33
35
Niels van Bruggen
elst
27:37
27:06
36
Peter Janssen
Rheden
28:20
27:51
37
Mathijssen
Elst
28:34
28:03
38
Bart Janssen
Rheden
28:42
28:12
39
Rick Giesen
Elst Gld
29:24
28:58
40
Bas Giesen
Elst Gld
29:27
29:01
41
Mathijs de Klein
Heteren
29:35
29:19
42
Catalin Eftenie
Elst Gld
31:09
30:39
43
Tycho van den Hurk
Nijmegen
31:30
30:49
44
Rutger Voorhaar
Elst Gld
31:38
31:03
M35, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rutger Folkers
Molenhoek Lb
18:20
18:18
2
Anton ter Elst
LAAC Twente
18:49
18:46
3
Mark Meuwsen
Haalderen
18:51
18:48
4
Peter Koster
Cifla
19:38
19:35
5
Kenneth Bouwman
Gendt
19:49
19:47
6
Sander Hendriks
Elst Gld
20:06
20:01
7
Edward van Os
Houten
20:52
20:48
8
Marcel Wassink
Duiven
20:57
20:56
9
Hans Theunissen
Ciko '66
21:53
21:48
10
René van Diest
Bemmel
22:29
22:26
11
Albert Ulfman
Heteren
23:14
23:11
12
Paul Bohmer
Elst Gld
23:50
23:25
13
Toine Neggers
Huissen
23:54
23:29
14
Igor Oosterbaan
Elst Gld
24:00
23:50
15
Gert-Jan Buiten
Arnhem
24:05
24:01
16
Erik Messing
Elst Gld
24:23
23:47
17
Boris Rieken
Arnhem
24:30
24:25
18
Igor van der Valk
Nijmegen
24:40
24:27
19
Martijn van Broekhoven
Arnhem
24:52
24:40
20
Marco Jansen
Wamel
24:59
24:31
21
Peter Lindeman
DE LOPER
24:59
24:52
22
Patrick Stoteler
Elst Gld
25:01
24:55
23
Bob Pellen
Elst Gld
25:25
24:48
24
Ronny Elings
Oosterhout Gld
25:54
25:35
25
Eelco van der Toorn
Nijmegen
25:56
25:43
26
Kurt van Deyzen
Elst Gld
26:33
26:11
27
Johan Hendriks
Lobith
26:52
26:21
28
Willy Potjes
Elst Gld
27:10
26:35
29
Joost Schellekens
Wijchen
27:34
26:56
30
Anton Klaassen
Kerk-Avezaath
28:56
28:21
31
Henri Janssen
Rheden
29:57
29:27
32
Kasper Verbeek
Elst Gld
30:38
30:07
33
Alex de Meij
Elst Gld
30:43
30:14
34
Bram Stam
Arnhem
30:44
30:21
35
Ritso Sikma
Elst Gld
31:15
31:02
36
René Stienstra
Elst Gld
33:30
33:15
37
Gian Sanders
Beuningen Gld
35:21
34:40
M50, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Victor Bolwerk
de heurne
18:39
18:37
2
Frans Rutten
Arena Atletiek
19:10
19:09
3
Henk Peters
Cifla
19:55
19:52
4
Ronald van Kempen
Gendt
20:33
20:31
5
Philip Roebroeck
Cifla
21:11
21:07
6
Harry van der Zanden
Cifla
21:29
21:15
7
Jan van LIeshout
Elst
22:33
22:29
8
Dick Hofman
Oosterbeek
23:39
23:25
9
Gerard Selman
Elst Gld
23:44
23:29
10
Theo Backer
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
24:21
24:10
11
Karel Vroegop
DE LOPER
25:00
24:53
12
Michel van Engelenburg
Arnhem
25:29
25:19
13
Marc van der Voet
DE LOPER
26:24
25:57
14
Jos Claessen
Elst Gld
26:28
26:08
15
Hennie van Diest
Bemmel
28:25
28:23
16
Stefan Bouwman
Angeren
28:39
28:12
17
Edwin van Kesteren
Doornenburg
28:39
28:13
18
Richard Schrijver
Arnhem
30:55
30:15
19
Johan van Santen
avVN
31:42
31:30
20
Bouke van der Hem
Huissen
31:53
31:33
21
Gerard Remmerswaal
Panningen
32:37
32:20
22
Van der Vooren
Elst Gld
33:02
32:49
23
Marcel Petterson
DE LOPER
37:00
36:37
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Inez Beijer
Driel
21:16
21:13
2
Anne-Marleen Sanders
Arnhem
23:54
23:20
3
Liz Heemskerk
Lichtenvoorde
23:55
23:39
4
Tirza van Os
Houten
24:14
24:13
5
Merel Verweij
Elst Gld
24:49
24:39
6
Anja van Beek
Arnhem
24:55
24:47
7
Naomi Zitter
Nijmegen
25:42
25:35
8
Willemieke van Vliet
Zoetermeer
26:03
25:58
9
Monique Jansen
Elst Gld
26:06
25:59
10
Monika Louws
's-Gravenhage
26:21
26:13
11
Tessa Hofman
Arnhem
26:28
25:53
12
Ellen Smelt
Elst Gld
26:37
26:36
13
Mijke Cretier
Bemmel
27:01
26:19
14
Cheryl Portier
Elst Gld
27:32
27:13
15
Lieke van der Linden
's-Gravenhage
27:36
27:21
16
Fransje van der Velden
Elst Gld
27:51
27:44
17
Lotte Messing
elst
27:58
27:22
18
Valeria Gagliano
Elst Gld
28:15
28:03
19
Eva Medendorp
Elst Gld
28:16
28:14
20
Esther van Elferen
Nijmegen
28:28
28:02
21
Simone Peters
Arnhem
28:31
28:18
22
Patricia Scheffer
Elst Gld
28:31
28:19
23
Fenneke Arends
Nijmegen
29:07
28:30
24
Liz Ezendam
Arnhem
29:13
28:40
25
Gwendolyn Rieken
Arnhem
29:25
29:17
26
Laura Nijland
Zetten
29:28
29:07
27
Petra Zwart
Velp Gld
29:55
29:18
28
Dagmar Buma
Nijmegen
30:02
29:53
29
Lizanne Evers
Elst Gld
30:02
29:53
30
Judith Hofman
Oosterbeek
30:25
29:45
31
Rosa van der Linden
's-Gravenhage
30:25
30:09
32
Sofie van Breemen
Nijmegen
30:36
30:18
33
Leanne Schrijver
Arnhem
30:42
30:03
34
Alissa Timmerman
DE LOPER
30:51
30:23
35
Kim Bouwman
Elst Gld
31:27
31:07
36
Kim Crolla
DE LOPER
31:38
31:18
37
Roos Hoogveld
Elst Gld
32:44
32:26
38
Loula Petersen
Elst Gld
32:44
32:26
39
Julia van Dam
Elst Gld
32:50
32:32
40
Monique van Marwijk
DE LOPER
33:08
32:40
41
Charlotte Engel
Elst Gld
33:57
33:45
42
Renee Emmelkamp
Elst Gld
34:10
33:42
43
Nikki Kolks
DE LOPER
34:44
34:23
44
Concetta Dekker
Elst Gld
34:49
34:32
45
Kim Vermeulen
Gendt
35:32
34:59
46
Kelly Schuiling
Elst Gld
36:09
35:58
47
Ivanka Rutten
Elst Gld
37:37
37:31
48
Daisy Scheers
Driel
37:37
37:31
49
Lisanne Eekman
Nijmegen
38:17
37:39
50
Danielle Mertens
Apeldoorn
38:29
38:14
51
Fay van Dam
Elst Gld
39:48
39:30
V35, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anja van Eldik
Nijmegen Atletiek
19:58
19:57
2
Elly van Duynhoven
Cifla
20:31
20:29
3
Esther Tanck
Ciko '66
21:08
21:07
4
Hester Pardoel
Cifla
21:31
21:28
5
Maddy Wishaupt
Elst Gld
23:28
23:14
6
Roos Pellen
Elst Gld
23:53
23:28
7
Linda Medendorp
Elst Gld
24:11
24:07
8
Donny Talsma
DE LOPER
24:55
24:47
9
Van Hattem
Nijmegen
24:58
24:52
10
Imre Heijer
Elst Gld
25:41
25:31
11
Ellen Messing
Elst Gld
25:54
25:27
12
Maartje Verstappen
Twello
26:02
25:23
13
Laury Vandeberg
Elst Gld
26:03
25:53
14
Priscilla Bonhof
Elst Gld
26:34
26:23
15
Imke Mulder
elst
27:00
26:28
16
Lydia Böhmer
Elst Gld
27:23
26:58
17
Marije van Bergen
Elst Gld
27:49
27:45
18
Carolien Meuwsen
Haalderen
27:54
27:46
19
Barbara ten Broek
Heteren
27:55
27:51
20
Imke Ermers
Elst Gld
27:56
27:50
21
Claudette Wolbrink
Arnhem
27:58
27:47
22
Judith Schuurman-Polma
Pannerden
28:06
27:49
23
Miriam Hol
Elst Gld
28:08
28:02
24
Petra Bouwman
Arnhem
28:12
27:48
25
Els Marcelis
Oosterbeek
28:35
28:29
26
Lena Wiggelo
Andelst
28:56
28:25
27
Jolanda Jansen
Gendt
29:02
28:58
28
Helma Koenders
Bemmel
29:22
29:17
29
Eva Noorda
Twello
29:28
28:50
30
Esther Karssens
Arnhem
29:29
29:19
31
Nienke van de Sandt
Elst Gld
29:31
29:02
32
Anita Pedersen
Elst Gld
29:36
29:16
33
Danielle Visser
Arnhem
29:38
29:33
34
Cécile Neggers
Huissen
29:41
29:18
35
Miranda Rodigas
Arnhem
29:43
29:06
36
Karin van Meurs
Oosterhout Gld
29:50
29:31
37
Netty Rustenhoven
Dodewaard
30:05
29:43
38
Marjan Dulos
Randwijk
30:10
29:40
39
Harmieke van Os
Houten
30:38
30:33
40
Melanie Bonger
Valburg
30:39
30:30
41
Sandra Huizinga
Elst Gld
30:39
30:32
42
Edith Lensen
Elst Gld
30:41
29:59
43
Miriam Oosterbaan
Elst Gld
31:12
31:01
44
Charlotte van Dierendo
Berg en Dal
31:39
31:01
45
Tineke Bijvoets
Elst Gld
31:42
31:18
46
Marion Berndsen
DE LOPER
33:06
32:38
47
Anouk Vermeulen
DE LOPER
33:06
32:38
48
Esther van Oeveren
DE LOPER
33:24
33:03
49
Ilse Douze
Arnhem
33:31
32:58
50
Corina de Klein
Heteren
33:55
33:39
51
Esther Maassen
Elst Gld
34:14
33:37
52
Puck Ibes van Houts
Valburg
34:46
34:06
53
Riet Tillmans
Nijmegen
35:21
34:40
54
Ragonda Beumer
Randwijk
38:38
38:08
55
Nicolien Weghorst
Enschede
44:31
43:59
56
Danielle Lensen
Arnhem
48:29
47:47
V50, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Else Carrière
Cifla
23:55
23:51
2
Mieke van Ringen
Elst Gld
25:34
25:25
3
Anita Vink
Elst Gld
26:16
26:08
4
Sonja van Oort
Zetten
26:18
25:58
5
Janny van Wely
Dodewaard
28:03
27:43
6
Ria Hendriks
Elst Gld
28:36
28:10
7
Ineke Degen
Oosterhout Gld
29:00
28:47
8
Toos de Groot
Arnhem
29:03
28:29
9
Elly Scheerder
Driel
29:22
28:49
10
Sandra Kersbergen
Astylos
30:01
29:39
11
Janny Aarden
Zwolle
30:27
30:09
12
Marion Wendel
's-Gravenhage
30:46
30:29
13
Carolien Hermans
Bemmel
31:03
30:21
14
Corry Maasdamme-Huffel
avVN
32:32
32:22
15
Dirkje Hofman
Oosterbeek
33:33
32:53
16
Verduyn Jenny
Elst Gld
34:27
34:14
17
Trees Oosterlaak
Elst Gld
35:30
35:13
18
Vera van der Zouw
Langbroek
38:36
38:27
19
Monique Meboer
DE LOPER
39:22
39:00
J8, 1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maikel Potkamp
Heerde
4:07
4:05
2
Milo Staal
Elst Gld
4:22
4:19
3
Filip Kadijk
Elst Gld
4:30
4:28
4
Mick van Leur
Elst Gld
4:30
4:29
5
Tom Brinkman
Elst Gld
4:31
4:29
6
Dylan Rijkers
Elst Gld
4:32
4:30
7
Max Heistek
Elst Gld
4:33
4:32
8
Maurits Roos
Nijmegen
4:34
4:33
9
Alec Willemsen
Elst Gld
4:35
4:33
10
Milan de Lange
Elst Gld
4:37
4:36
11
Aaron van Dongen
Elst Gld
4:52
4:50
12
Mike van Bergen
Elst Gld
4:57
4:55
13
Gijs Jongert
Elst Gld
5:01
4:59
14
Kasper Kowal
elst
5:15
5:13
15
Luuk Meuleman
Elst Gld
5:18
5:17
J9-10, 1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tijn Baumann
Driel
3:26
3:26
2
Jelle van der Veer
Climax
3:41
3:41
3
Luuk van Os
Houten
3:42
3:42
4
Niels van Lanen
Elst Gld
3:53
3:52
5
Jorren van Dongen
Elst Gld
3:57
3:57
6
Daan Meulenberg
Elst Gld
4:01
4:00
7
Niek Stevens
Elst Gld
4:06
4:05
8
Sam Hoegen
Elst Gld
4:07
4:06
9
Juri Jansen
Elst Gld
4:14
4:12
10
Ryan Dorland
Almere
4:19
4:18
11
Quinten Wouters
Elst Gld
4:33
4:31
12
Mathijs ten Boske
Elst Gld
4:35
4:34
13
SImon Janssen
Elst Gld
4:46
4:43
14
Jasper Kadijk
Elst Gld
4:49
4:46
15
Job Neggers
Huissen
5:04
5:01
16
Radin Luijendijk
Elst Gld
5:06
5:04
17
Niek Peters
elst
5:07
5:05
J1112, 1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lars Stevens
Elst Gld
3:42
3:42
2
Milo van Welij
Elst Gld
3:48
3:47
3
Floris Emmer
Elst Gld
3:56
3:55
4
Daan Baumann
Driel
3:57
3:57
5
Stijn Terpstra
Elst Gld
4:01
3:59
6
Lars Houtriet
Elst Gld
4:02
4:01
7
Marvin Rijkers
Elst Gld
4:02
4:02
8
Tijmen Bijkerk
Elst Gld
4:06
4:03
9
Jordy Prasten
arnhem
4:10
4:09
10
Viggo van Bruggen
elst
4:19
4:19
11
Sjoerd vosselman Bosch
Elst Gld
4:25
4:23
12
Pim Neggers
Huissen
4:29
4:27
13
Luc Lagendijk
Elst Gld
5:04
5:01
14
Marco Wieland
Elst Gld
5:20
5:18
M8, 1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Josefine Ulfman
Heteren
4:11
4:11
2
Anneloes Roos
Nijmegen
4:24
4:23
3
Amare Eimers
Elst Gld
4:50
4:49
4
Femke Schouten
Elst Gld
4:50
4:50
5
Eline Janssen
Elst Gld
4:55
4:53
6
Meike Lindeman
Elst Gld
5:05
5:04
7
Erin Boschman
Wijchen
5:08
5:07
8
Erynn Portengen
Elst Gld
6:12
6:11
9
Roos Peters
Arnhem
6:14
6:13
M9-10, 1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wies Polman
Haalderen
4:19
4:19
2
Eline Baas
Elst Gld
4:39
4:39
3
Merel Bannink
Heteren
4:43
4:41
4
Robin Hendriks
Herveld
4:51
4:49
5
Evi de Haan
Herveld
4:53
4:52
6
Iris de Meij
Elst Gld
4:54
4:53
7
Elin Wolters
Elst Gld
5:09
5:08
8
Marit Hillebrink
Elst Gld
5:18
5:16
M1112, 1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sofie van Rooijen
Driel
3:34
3:34
2
Noek Heijer
Elst Gld
3:53
3:53
3
Sanne Brinkman
Elst Gld
4:05
4:04
4
Mette Geerling
Arnhem
4:13
4:13
5
Sarah Dorland
Almere
4:29
4:29
6
Floor Koster
Lent
5:01
5:00
7
Laura van de Wal
Elst Gld
5:46
5:45
J7, 0.5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cas Stevens
Elst Gld
2:04
2:03
2
Rens Peters
Elst Gld
2:04
2:03
3
Yvo van den IJssel
De Liemers
2:05
2:02
4
Timo Sieders
Elst Gld
2:05
2:05
5
Benjamin Wouters
Elst Gld
2:07
2:05
6
Luuk Thomassen
Elst Gld
2:08
2:08
7
Xander Bod
Oosterhout Gld
2:10
2:09
8
Dean den Dunnen
Elst Gld
2:17
2:15
9
Timor van Schaik
Elst Gld
2:20
2:18
10
Marijn Baas
Elst Gld
2:31
2:31
11
Tim Stevens
Elst Gld
2:33
2:33
12
Quinten Verwijmeren
Elst Gld
2:38
2:36
M7, 0.5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pien Theeuwen
Elst Gld
2:14
2:13
2
Maud Heistek
Elst Gld
2:26
2:25
3
Fleur Meinecke
elst
2:28
2:27
4
Eva Kneepkens
Elst Gld
2:29
2:28
5
Jolijn Rijks
Elst Gld
2:43
2:41
J4-5, 0.5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sil Meinicke
Elst Gld
2:17
2:15
2
Bjorn Pellen
Elst Gld
2:28
2:26
3
Joep Nuy
Elst Gld
2:31
2:31
4
Lars de Lange
Elst Gld
2:34
2:33
5
Riley Praster
arnhem
2:49
2:48
6
Roan Esselink
Elst Gld
2:56
2:52
7
Pepijn Sieders
Elst Gld
2:59
2:55
8
Simon Verwijmeren
Elst Gld
3:02
3:00
9
Pepijn Bos
Elst Gld
3:03
3:01
10
Tom van Heumen
Elst Gld
3:05
3:00
11
Sven Lagendijk
Elst Gld
3:10
3:09
12
Sven Hendriks
Elst Gld
3:18
3:15
13
Steyn Wegman
Valburg
3:26
3:25
14
Tijmen Schellekens
Wijchen
4:22
4:18
J6, 0.5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kian van Schaik
Elst Gld
2:21
2:20
2
Sander Tieben
Elst Gld
2:23
2:22
3
Lars van der Putten
Elst Gld
2:24
2:23
4
Tomas Jongert
Elst Gld
2:24
2:22
5
Odo McCarthy
Elst Gld
2:26
2:24
6
Hugo Peters
Elst Gld
2:33
2:33
7
Tristen Liu
Elst Gld
3:03
3:01
8
Aidan Portengen
Elst Gld
3:11
3:11
M4-5, 0.5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Saskia de Jong
Arnhem
2:31
2:30
2
Marit Schouten
Elst Gld
2:44
2:43
3
Malene Eimers
Elst Gld
2:50
2:49
4
Sophie de Gijsel
Elst Gld
2:52
2:50
5
Janna Rieken
Arnhem
2:56
2:55
6
Dewi van Zadelhoff
Elst Gld
3:05
3:02
7
Andrada Wieland
Elst Gld
3:11
3:09
8
Diede Kneepkens
Elst Gld
3:15
3:13
9
Lieke Schellekens
Wijchen
3:39
3:39
10
Barbara Bakker
Elst Gld
4:02
3:58
11
Leandra de Jong
Arnhem
4:46
4:42
M6, 0.5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jasmijn Welling
De Liemers
2:16
2:15
2
Meike van Rooijen
Driel
2:18
2:18
3
Nynke van der Veer
Ede Gld
2:28
2:27
4
Tesse van Bergen
Elst Gld
2:29
2:29
5
Sara Peters
Arnhem
2:39
2:38
6
Mara Bloemberg
Elst Gld
2:50
2:48
7
Anna van de Sandt
Elst Gld
2:50
2:48
8
Sanne-Lize Wegman
Valburg
2:55
2:53
9
Fornya Weggemans
Heteren
2:59
2:56
10
Iris Liu
Elst Gld
3:12
3:11
Runningpromotion.nl
Uitslagen.nl
19-06-2014 17:13