Uitslagenlijst 30e AH Halve Marathon van Gennep

Gennep - Zondag 15 juni 2014

M, AH 1/2 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tede Mekonen
Boxmeer
1:15:36
1:12:01
2
Pol Nabben
Dordrecht
1:15:56
1:15:54
3
Tim van Os
Nijmegen
1:22:00
1:21:59
4
Raymond van Benthum
Nijmegen
1:28:18
1:28:14
5
Tom Hopman
Ottersum
1:32:32
1:32:27
6
Rudi Rovers
Langenboom
1:32:50
1:32:42
7
Rob van Breemen
Groesbeek
1:35:50
1:35:35
8
Jurgen Engels
Ledeacker
1:39:07
1:39:04
9
Dave Peters
Geijsteren
1:41:02
1:40:55
10
Niels Grens
Nijmegen
1:42:04
1:41:57
11
Yauri Grem
Gennep
1:45:38
1:45:30
12
Jan van Gelder
Gennep
1:46:11
1:45:55
13
Bart Konings
Gennep
1:54:39
1:54:34
14
Theo Grens
Heijen
1:57:59
1:57:47
15
Jeroen Scholten
Gennep
2:02:12
2:01:56
16
Koos Grens
Gennep
2:15:28
2:15:17
M40, AH 1/2 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jay Sauer
Nijmegen
1:13:49
1:13:49
2
Milan Perc
Cuijk
1:19:20
1:19:18
3
Paul Dekker
Nijmegen
1:28:31
1:28:31
4
Jaap Mulders
Gennep
1:30:30
1:30:22
5
Jacco Teerling
Gennep
1:36:16
1:36:10
6
Thomas Rauers
Kevelaer (GER)
1:42:34
1:42:29
7
Jurgen van Duren
Mook
1:43:44
1:43:34
8
Achilles Smeleink
Groesbeek
1:48:13
1:47:58
9
Wilbert Cornelissen
Bergen Lb
2:00:09
2:00:03
10
Harm Hoesen
Gennep
2:11:52
2:11:41
M45, AH 1/2 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marcel Zeelen
Steyl
1:22:44
1:22:41
2
Erwin Jaspers
Ven-Zelderheide
1:24:09
1:24:07
3
Leon Nillessen
Groesbeek
1:32:37
1:32:33
4
Hans Maarse
Wijchen
1:33:31
1:33:28
5
Nico van Knippenberg
Venlo
1:35:40
1:35:37
6
Martin van Leyden
Boxmeer
1:36:40
1:36:37
7
Jörg Rades
Kleve (GER)
1:36:56
1:36:52
8
Etienne Vissers
Veghel
1:43:30
1:43:26
9
Hans Nijerhuis
Molenhoek Lb
1:47:57
1:47:40
10
Ruud Tonnissen
Bergen Lb
1:55:35
1:55:29
11
Guido Verdijck
Boxmeer
1:57:38
1:57:26
12
Andre v Maarschalkerwa
Leunen
1:58:22
1:58:10
M50, AH 1/2 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marco Jans
Well Lb
1:21:49
1:21:48
2
Jan Nabuurs
Stevensbeek
1:30:31
1:30:29
3
Peter van Hensbergen
Milsbeek
1:32:55
1:32:51
4
Rene Cornelissen
Sint Hubert
1:34:39
1:34:37
5
Eric Sommers
Sint Anthonis
1:35:03
1:35:01
6
Richard van Driel
Doornenburg
1:36:45
1:36:39
7
Cor Derks
Niftrik
1:37:22
1:37:17
8
Willie van Boxtel
Sambeek
1:39:07
1:39:01
9
Eugène Roelofs
Boxmeer
1:44:31
1:44:17
10
Wim Simmelink
Boxmeer
1:46:38
1:46:30
11
Leo Walker
Eindhoven
1:50:48
1:50:31
12
Ronald Pikkert
Heijen
1:51:51
1:51:43
13
Anton Selman
Gendt
1:52:46
1:52:30
14
Huub Steinmann
Grave
1:58:03
1:57:51
M55, AH 1/2 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Theo van der Loop
Zeeland
1:31:31
1:31:29
2
Karl Graf
Goch-Pfalzdorf (GER)
1:32:57
1:32:55
3
Cor van der Vliet
Silvolde
1:36:15
1:36:12
4
Peter Giesberts
Mook
1:36:42
1:36:37
5
Ton Weijters
Milsbeek
1:43:14
1:43:11
6
Piet Peeters
Bergen Lb
1:44:15
1:44:05
7
Matthee Moons
Malden
1:47:00
1:46:55
8
Philip Wheeler
Cuijk
1:50:10
1:50:06
9
Harrie Mathijsen
Oirlo
1:54:01
1:53:48
10
Piet Gerrits
Cuijk
1:56:11
1:56:05
11
Martin Toonen
Siebengewald
1:57:17
1:57:06
12
Sjaak van den Oever
Westerbeek
2:00:32
2:00:20
13
Ben Lekatompessy
Gennep
2:01:49
2:01:40
14
Kees Egberts
Castricum
2:15:37
2:15:28
15
Manfred Herbst
Duisburg (GER)
2:16:11
2:15:58
V, AH 1/2 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Esmé Möricke
Nijmegen
1:22:57
1:22:56
2
Jenny Gerbecks
Nijmegen
1:56:13
1:55:59
3
Kathelijn van Dongen
Grave
1:58:00
1:57:46
4
Iris Duijghuisen
Grave
1:58:02
1:57:50
5
Hester Zegers
Nijmegen
2:05:01
2:04:51
6
Sanne van Bergen
Nijmegen
2:07:27
2:07:13
V40, AH 1/2 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mariëtte ten Bokkel
Hengelo Gld
1:37:02
1:36:58
2
Maria Schesf
Uedem (GER)
1:45:33
1:45:28
3
Marian Kerkhof
Mill
1:48:40
1:48:33
4
Ingrid van Lieshout
Venhorst
1:59:56
1:59:52
5
Annika Voets
Helmond
2:01:11
2:00:58
6
Dina Bakker
Heijen
2:03:03
2:02:55
7
Mirjam Claessens
Milsbeek
2:13:59
2:13:50
M, SAFE2LOCK 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roy Konisser
Ottersum
38:28
38:27
2
Joost van Doren
Utrecht
40:08
39:55
3
Tim Manders
Vierlingsbeek
40:42
40:41
4
Ralph Steegh
Wellerlooi
41:08
41:04
5
Jeroen Lückers
Nijmegen
42:58
42:56
6
Rik Wenting
Ottersum
45:53
45:51
7
Bart Schouteten
Ottersum
46:45
46:30
8
Remke Postma
Gennep
46:52
46:15
9
Rob Roodbeen
Well Lb
51:48
51:26
10
Willem Schimmel
Boxmeer
52:35
52:24
11
Frans de Jong
Gennep
53:03
52:45
12
Teun Biemans
Nijmegen
53:11
53:04
13
Robert van Orsouw
Schaijk
55:04
54:50
14
Harold Jacobs
Arnhem
56:45
56:38
M45, SAFE2LOCK 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gijs van den Hurk
Beuningen Gld
40:04
40:02
2
Ronald van Noordenburg
Escharen
40:45
40:44
3
Bart van Gulick
Handel
40:52
40:49
4
Hans van Sambeek
Malden
41:05
41:05
5
Erik Willems
Sint Anthonis
41:52
41:51
6
Theo Aben
Ledeacker
43:12
43:09
7
Theo Toonen
Siebengewald
43:33
43:29
8
Ferry Vreede
Gennep
43:48
43:44
9
Roger Hendriks
Boxmeer
45:31
45:28
10
Matt Gerrits
Escharen
48:13
48:08
11
Jan Gerbecks
Afferden Lb
48:36
48:20
12
Frank Lamers
Milsbeek
51:02
50:50
13
Martino Lorenzini
Nijmegen
51:31
51:21
14
Jan Poppelaars
Arcen
51:32
51:25
15
Piet Aarts
Wanssum
52:21
52:14
16
Ton Koks
Gennep
52:58
52:46
17
Hendri Wijnen
Schaijk
54:17
54:03
18
Jan Fleuren
Groesbeek
54:21
54:15
19
Jan van Haare
Beers Nb
54:33
54:26
20
Jan Beers
Groesbeek
54:56
54:50
21
Henk Janssen
Gennep
57:31
57:15
22
Rick Martens
Milsbeek
58:22
58:02
23
Marcel Loeffen
Schaijk
59:52
59:38
24
Titus Nijst
Ottersum
59:52
59:34
25
John Biemans
Nijmegen
1:02:48
1:02:42
26
Rienk Dijkstra
Groningen
1:03:38
1:03:21
V, SAFE2LOCK 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Noortje Corstjens
Nijmegen
43:43
43:43
2
Wendy de Weerd
Sint Anthonis
48:51
48:49
3
Astrid Castricum
Middelaar
50:01
49:57
4
Annette Coolen
Deurne
50:10
50:10
5
Wendy Jungen
Afferden Lb
52:21
52:07
6
Yvonne Steegh
Venray
52:27
52:23
7
Emma Custers
Heijen
53:03
52:42
8
Annemarie van Dongenb
Oeffelt
54:35
54:19
9
Liesbeth Verheijen
Boxmeer
55:52
55:40
10
Anke Mulders
Haps
56:52
56:40
11
Maureen Van den Berg
Heijen
58:19
57:58
12
Romy van Hensbergen
Milsbeek
59:49
59:29
13
Monique Joosten
Leveroy
1:00:38
1:00:21
14
Melanie de Kater
Gennep
1:01:45
1:01:36
V45, SAFE2LOCK 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marian Wouters-Opsteeg
Escharen
49:30
49:26
2
Mientje van Haare
Wanroij
52:06
51:58
3
Dorien Gerrits
Rijkevoort
54:27
54:18
4
Mirjam van de Wielen
Schaijk
55:00
54:56
5
Liselotte Gasseling
Gennep
56:48
56:41
6
Will Arts
Cuijk
57:31
57:16
7
Henriëtte Verhoeven
Mill
59:17
59:05
8
Thea Verstegen
Mill
1:02:14
1:02:00
M, GH ADVOCATEN 5K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sjors Thielen
Venray
18:07
18:07
2
Pim vd Oever
Oploo
19:30
19:29
3
Nico Bottenberg
Gennep
21:23
21:09
4
Mart Sluiters
Nijmegen
22:42
22:34
5
Mark van Beek
Sint Anthonis
23:06
22:58
6
Martijn van de Pol
Boxmeer
23:08
23:00
7
Willem de Weerd
Sint Anthonis
24:10
24:03
8
Willem Toonen
Siebengewald
24:59
24:51
9
Antwan Terburg
Groeningen
25:42
25:33
10
Niek Fleuren
Boxmeer
27:14
27:03
11
Dennis Wiegers
Nijmegen
28:56
28:36
12
Daniël Welles
Gennep
30:20
29:57
13
Henri Koele
Gennep
31:37
31:13
14
Boy Janssen
Heijen
33:50
33:24
M45, GH ADVOCATEN 5K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frans Deenen
Venray
18:41
18:41
2
Geert Linders
Vierlingsbeek
19:23
19:22
3
Jos de Groot
De Rips
20:48
20:45
4
Martijn van Maasacker
Sint Hubert
20:52
20:50
5
Jan van Boekholt
Nijmegen
21:22
21:16
6
Joris Zeegers
Ledeacker
22:58
22:56
7
T Jans
Vianen Nb
24:06
24:01
8
Toon Aben
Rijkevoort
24:33
24:31
9
Jos Thielen
Wanssum
25:28
25:13
10
Jan van den Berg
Oeffelt
25:48
25:39
11
Henry van der Heijden
De Rips
26:30
26:17
12
Geert Heijsterman
Middelaar
28:49
28:29
13
Kees Kuijk
Milsbeek
29:00
28:33
14
Hans Mulder
Nijmegen
39:48
39:29
V, GH ADVOCATEN 5K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Laura Albers
Gassel
21:29
21:27
2
Sanne Wolf
Goch (GER)
23:01
22:56
3
Rosemarie Smit
Nijmegen
23:01
22:56
4
Maike Thijssen
Cuijk
23:50
23:47
5
Mijke Campschroer
Gennep
24:36
24:27
6
Mirella van Haren
Gennep
25:01
24:50
7
Marina Goorts
Maastricht
25:15
25:12
8
Natasja Marcellis
Overloon
25:31
25:28
9
Marsha Tijssen
Utrecht
25:38
25:25
10
Anja vd Laan
Cuijk
26:28
26:08
11
Melanie Lehmann
Nijmegen
26:53
26:44
12
Michelle vd Laan
Cuijk
27:00
26:39
13
Anne Weikamp
Nijmegen
27:12
27:05
14
Sanne Meussen
Nijmegen
27:18
27:01
15
Lieke Meussen
Nijmegen
27:53
27:36
16
Manon van Sambeek
Boxmeer
28:26
28:15
17
Anke Reintjes
Ottersum
30:18
29:56
18
Marjolein
Gennep
30:19
29:54
19
Meike Houben
Gennep
30:22
29:59
20
Lianne van Hoorn
Gennep
30:31
30:21
21
Denise Dekens
Babylonienbroek
30:32
30:16
22
Judith Albers
Grave
30:52
30:44
23
Emmy van der Waals
Gennep
34:21
33:57
24
Sabrine Jolie
Afferden Lb
34:22
33:56
25
Monique Smith
Gennep
34:29
34:05
26
Sandra Lucassen-Aalder
Heijen
34:33
34:14
V45, GH ADVOCATEN 5K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marianne Spronk
Goch (GER)
22:32
22:27
2
Jose Arts
Boxmeer
25:59
25:50
3
Christa Sanders
Heeze
29:42
29:37
4
Sabina Ströhlein
Heijen
32:23
31:58
5
Mary Kuijk
Milsbeek
33:52
33:26
6
Nina Hesen-Forsström
Gennep
34:21
33:57
7
Marian Jolie
Afferden Lb
34:22
33:56
J, JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martijn Jansen
Venlo
2:25
2
Thomas van Orsouw
Schaijk
2:32
3
Jordan Hoenselaar
Ottersum
3:04
4
Finn van de Pol
Boxmeer
3:09
5
Jochem Reintjes
Ottersum
3:16
M, JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lotte van Orsouw
Schaijk
2:37
2
Diede Mulders
Gennep
2:48
3
Neele Teerling
Gennep
3:01
4
Thura Hoenselaar
Ottersum
3:13
5
Mirke
Gennep
3:14
6
Eline Joosten
Siebengewald
3:32
J, BAMBINOLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maarten Wenting
Ottersum
0:49
2
Pieter Janssen
Groesbeek
0:58
M, BAMBINOLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lotte Wenting
Ottersum
1:02
www.uitslagen.nl
17-06-2014 17:36