| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Vaderdaglopen
Sint-Oedenrode - Zondag 15 juni 2014
J-11, JEUGDLOOP 1000
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Max Munsters
Eindhoven Atletiek
3:41
5
Tomas Dais Pereira
De Keien
4:07
6
Joep van Acht
Sint-Oedenrode
4:14
7
Stan Sierdsema
Fortuna '67
4:16
8
Levi Scheutjens
Fortuna '67
4:18
9
Daan van Schijndel
Fortuna '67
4:25
10
Joep Welvaarts
Fortuna '67
4:27
12
Nahuel Ramautarsing
Eindhoven
4:36
13
Antonio v/d Heuvel
Oss '78
4:42
17
Sam Boender
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:40
M-11, JEUGDLOOP 1000
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Veerle van Erp
Fortuna '67
3:56
2
Nienke van Happen
Veldhoven
4:16
3
Fleur Boender
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:17
4
Lucette Alewijns
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:49
5
Fee Vervoort
Sint-Oedenrode
4:56
8
Sanne Olislagers
Fortuna '67
5:34
9
Luciana Ramautarsing
Eindhoven
5:58
10
Fiene van Acht
Sint-Oedenrode
5:59
13
Nynke Dekkers
Sint-Oedenrode
6:44
J1215, JEUGDLOOP 2500
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Max Scheutjens
Fortuna '67
10:23
4
Steven van Erp
Fortuna '67
10:31
5
Bram v.d. Heijden
Fortuna '67
11:11
6
Willem Vervoort
Sint-Oedenrode
13:54
M1215, JEUGDLOOP 2500
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jessie Boom
Sint-Oedenrode
11:14
2
Linde v/d Biggelaar
Sint-Oedenrode
12:04
3
Inge Timmermans
Fortuna '67
12:57
MRECR, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Michael van Dijck
Bree (B) (BEL)
1:20:43
2
Ralph Tilbrugs
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:20:51
4
Erwin Delisse
Sint-Oedenrode
1:22:42
5
Roberto Enja
Dilsen (B) (BEL)
1:23:00
7
Frank Scheutjens
Fortuna '67
1:32:12
8
Jan van der Weijden
Liempde
1:32:21
10
Walter van Loon
Den Dungen
1:34:17
13
Frank van den Bosch
Liempde
1:37:18
16
Arno Baan
Sint-Michielsgestel
1:40:50
17
Ad v/d Heijden
Fortuna '67
1:41:02
18
Bart van de Sande
Fortuna '67
1:41:04
19
Tonny van Boekel
Fortuna '67
1:42:25
22
Jan van den Brand
Nistelrode
1:43:32
24
Mari van Houtum
Fortuna '67
1:45:37
25
Joost Bekkers
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:45:49
28
Andre Olislagers
Fortuna '67
1:47:41
29
Jhon van Ginkel
Westerhoven
1:48:12
31
Jeroen van den Hoogenh
Eindhoven
1:49:15
32
Wim Pijnenburg
Prins Hendrik
1:49:16
37
Hein Vissers
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:53:11
38
Hans van Duuren
Son en Breugel
1:54:32
40
Han van den Berg
Eindhoven
1:56:16
41
Ad van der Heijden
Sint-Oedenrode
1:58:22
42
Willem v/d Pasch
Sint-Oedenrode
1:58:47
44
Jan v/d Heuvel
Loopgroep Wijbosch
2:00:13
45
Ferry van Pieterson
Sliedrecht
2:03:46
46
Arian Broeren
Loopgroep Wijbosch
2:04:29
49
Frans Gezelle Meerburg
Sint oedenrode
2:13:00
VRECR, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Linda van der Zijde
Geldrop
1:57:40
5
Marloes Bergmans
Eindhoven
2:04:05
8
Ine v/d Oetelaar
Loopgroep Wijbosch
2:19:40
MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M35, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mark Huisman
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:13:41
2
Horacio Duarte Pereira
De Keien
1:17:37
3
Remco Schellingerhout
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:21:44
6
Edward van Acht
Fortuna '67
1:31:52
7
John Welvaarts
Fortuna '67
1:32:13
8
Marco v/d Linden
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:32:17
9
Johannes van Thienen
Fortuna '67
1:43:16
M45, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Pim van der Wijst
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:26:12
7
Peter Cras
Generaal Michaelis
1:33:53
8
Eric van den Oetelaar
Fortuna '67
1:35:36
10
Peter Hooijen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:37:50
12
Martijn van Iersel
Fortuna '67
1:40:47
13
Ronald van der Endt
Fortuna '67
1:44:58
14
Ton van Alphen
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:50:57
15
Mark Linders
't Jasper Sport
2:07:56
M55, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Henry Wijffelaars
Fortuna '67
1:34:35
M65, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
V35, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Chantal Pappot
't Jasper Sport
2:07:55
V45, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fiona Jaberg
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:39:15
2
Rikie Huyberts
Fortuna '67
1:41:34
3
Anita Opheij
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:43:26
4
Sylvia Kuipers
De Grenslaupers
1:49:00
5
Inge van Oijen
Fortuna '67
1:54:14
6
Margke van Weert
Prins Hendrik
1:58:56
V55, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anne Rindt
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:38:03
2
Nellie van Beers
AV Oirschot
1:40:17
MRECR, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bart Vingerhoets
Oisterwijk
38:50
5
Christ Korsten
Beek en Donk
40:43
6
Jasper v/d Velde
Groningen
41:03
8
Renso van Nuland
Schijndel
41:47
9
Marcel v/d Burgt
Sint-Oedenrode
41:59
10
Twan van der Lee
Nistelrode
42:41
12
Arno van Pekam
Beek en Donk
42:58
16
Sjuul v/d Heijden
Nistelrode
43:48
17
Harold Verkuijlen
De Keien
43:58
18
Giel van den Dungen
Sint-Oedenrode
44:10
22
Jeroen v/d Wijdeven
SInt-Oedenrode
44:26
24
Carlo Vorstenbosch
Sint-Oedenrode
45:10
26
Marcel Nowee
Eindhoven Atletiek
46:10
27
Wim Habraken
Sint-Oedenrode
46:15
35
Rob Piekhard
Loopgroep Blixemsnel
48:31
36
Danny van Dijk
Sint-Oedenrode
48:38
38
Pieter van Engeland
Sint-Oedenrode
49:09
40
Peter Smulders
Fortuna '67
49:15
43
Wilco van Hamond
Sint-Oedenrode
49:37
46
Felix Engers
Sint-Oedenrode
50:25
47
Henrie Raaijmakers
Fortuna '67
50:45
50
Jaap Giebels
Sint-Oedenrode
52:17
51
Ronny Lieshout
Aarle-Rixtel
52:42
54
Marc Vissers
Loopgroep Wijbosch
53:03
55
Hans Claassen
Loopgroep Wijbosch
53:27
57
Herman Segers
Beek en Donk
54:04
58
Pieter Hulsen
Sint-Oedenrode
54:28
63
Bas Helleman
's-Hertogenbosch
57:45
64
Rick van Calmthout
Dordrecht
58:02
65
Twan van Dijck
Sint-Oedenrode
58:22
66
Piet van Schijndel
Sint-Oedenrode
58:22
67
Erik Dillen
Sint-Oedenrode
58:23
69
Piet van Engeland
Fortuna '67
59:04
70
Jos v/d Oetelaar
Loopgroep Wijbosch
59:07
71
Michael moonen
Fortuna '67
1:00:00
72
Twan Eijkemans
Fortuna '67
1:00:13
73
Rick Jubitana
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:00:29
VRECR, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Trea Kuipers
Generaal Michaelis
47:56
6
Kelly Mansvelders
Eindhoven
49:16
7
Carin van Schijndel
Fortuna '67
51:24
8
Elle Carels
Sint-Oedenrode
51:32
10
Roos van den Heuvel
SInt-Oedenrode
53:30
11
Lisette van der Kallen
Fortuna '67
53:36
12
Susan Lathouwers
Sint-Oedenrode
53:39
13
Tjelka Raaijmakers
Sint-Oedenrode
54:01
14
Marilou Verhoeven
Den Bosch
54:06
16
Eline van Voorene
Eindhoven
54:21
17
Emma FitzGerald
Sint-Oedenrode
54:28
20
Hetty v/d Sande
Fortuna '67
55:19
21
Janine Donkers
Fortuna '67
55:19
24
Pien Verhagen
Sint-Oedenrode
56:41
25
Elke Habraken
's-Hertogenbosch
56:42
26
Francis Mutsaarts
Sint-Oedenrode
57:52
29
Manon vd Biggelaar
Fortuna '67
58:28
30
Saskia Boonstoppel
Fortuna '67
58:38
33
Moniek Vijfvinkel-Enge
Fortuna '67
59:50
34
Marjolein v/d Broek
Veghel
1:00:24
35
Yvonne Sterk
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:01:20
36
Veronique Eijkemans
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:01:54
37
Isa van Heijningen
Fortuna '67
1:01:58
38
Herma Asveld
Sint-Oedenrode
1:02:13
39
Marian Piekhard
Loopgroep Blixemsnel
1:02:25
40
Yvon Aben
Loopgroep Blixemsnel
1:02:26
41
Tineke van Boxmeer
Fortuna '67
1:02:37
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Niek Roset
Eindhoven Atletiek
37:50
4
Patrick Sanders
Fortuna '67
37:53
6
Mike Willems
Eindhoven Atletiek
41:55
7
Christian Tiemann
Eindhoven Atletiek
42:12
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Robert van den Heuvel
Oss '78
34:54
4
Ujendre Ramautarsing
Eindhoven Atletiek
38:35
5
Stefan van Happen
Eindhoven Atletiek
38:41
6
Jean-Pierre Louwers
Prins Hendrik
38:48
7
Freddy van Dijk
Eindhoven Atletiek
39:07
8
Hans-Peter van Wersch
Eindhoven Atletiek
40:10
11
Thijs Thielemans
Fortuna '67
42:02
12
Jorrit Dekkers
Fortuna '67
42:24
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anton v d Heuvel
GAC Gemert
38:16
3
Andy Verhoeven
Eindhoven Atletiek
39:35
7
Math Creemers
Eindhoven Atletiek
46:47
9
Peter van Rooij
Fortuna '67
49:42
10
Adri van Abeelen
Fortuna '67
57:40
M55, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
John Williams
Eindhoven Atletiek
52:14
M65, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Elles van de Vorst
Eindhoven Atletiek
40:09
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Natalia Fokina
Loopgroep De Springb
48:13
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Gonny van Zutven
Fortuna '67
49:46
V55, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Geert Abrahams
Hilvarenbeek
19:59
9
Andre van Aarle
GAC Gemert
21:23
10
Pim van Grinsven
Sint-Oedenrode
22:11
11
Martin Struijk
Eindhoven Atletiek
22:35
12
Mohamed Barre
Geldrop Runners
22:35
13
Roland van Galen
Sint-Oedenrode
22:37
19
Robin Smulders
Fortuna '67
24:36
20
Mario van Erp
Sint-Oedenrode
24:36
21
Jeroen Munsters
Eindhoven Atletiek
24:56
23
Geert Wielens
Sint-Oedenrode
25:35
24
Rene Aalders
Sint-Oedenrode
26:22
26
Wilfred Peters
Fortuna '67
31:52
27
Henki Foolen
Sint-Oedenrode
31:59
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sjoukje van den Boom
Veghel
20:51
2
Sanne van Lieshout
Fortuna '67
22:47
3
Jose Verstraeten
Eindhoven Atletiek
23:20
4
Anouchka Krol
Eindhoven Atletiek
23:54
5
Irene vd Velden
Fortuna '67
24:52
8
Simone van Wieringen
Fortuna '67
26:04
9
Fieke Crooijmans
Fortuna '67
26:14
10
Marleen Timmers
Fortuna '67
26:14
11
Nienke Nederveen
Fortuna '67
26:14
12
Conny v/d Biggelaar
Fortuna '67
26:57
16
Jolanda v/d Elsen
Fortuna '67
27:44
19
Ingrid van Rijen
Fortuna '67
27:54
21
Mari Janne van Schijnd
Esch
28:03
22
Annette Boonstoppel
Fortuna '67
28:05
23
Annette Verhagen
Veldhoven
28:12
24
Kim Derks v/d Ven
Fortuna '67
28:21
26
Claudia Roozen
Sint-Oedenrode
28:37
27
Claire Jones
Sint-Oedenrode
29:08
29
Moniek van den Boogaar
Zeeland
30:07
30
Femke v/d Hagen
Fortuna '67
30:10
31
Marian v/d Bersselaar
Fortuna '67
30:15
33
Suzanne Verhagen
Veldhoven
30:57
35
Marina Kivits
Sint-Oedenrode
31:34
36
Jessie van Roosmalen
Oosterhout
31:52
37
Maud Foolen
Sint-Oedenrode
31:59
40
Anke Verschuijten
Sint-Oedenrode
32:14
42
Nina Vervoort
Sint-Oedenrode
32:17
43
Marianne Versantvoort
Fortuna '67
32:22
45
Lotte van Kessel
Sint-Oedenrode
32:45
48
Marion van Gemert
Sint-Oedenrode
33:26
50
Inge van Eijndhoven
Fortuna '67
33:55
52
Jolanda Wouters
Fortuna '67
34:47
Uitslagen.nl
15-06-2014 22:47