Uitslagenlijst Marathon Amersfoort

Amersfoort - Zondag 15 juni 2014

JG-4, 1 KILOMETER KID
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mart Hoegen
Amersfoort
3:56
3:55
2
Lars Timmer
Amersfoort
3:57
3:57
3
Djorden Andrea
Triathlon
4:10
4:10
4
Thibo Beute
Achterveld
4:11
4:11
5
Tom Houtveen
Amersfoort
4:14
4:14
6
Giann van de Mast
Amersfoort
4:23
4:23
7
Rens Feringa
Wijk bij Duurstede
4:27
4:27
8
Finnidi Schokker
Amersfoort
4:28
4:28
9
Lucas Meijnhardt
Amersfoort
4:30
4:30
10
Rens de Bruin
Leusden
4:34
4:29
11
Dirk Peeters
Amersfoort
4:34
4:27
12
Toon Feringa
Wijk bij Duurstede
4:35
4:33
13
Roemer de Jong
Triathlon
4:36
4:32
14
Maarten van Lubek
Amersfoort
4:38
4:36
15
Bram Houtveen
Amersfoort
4:44
4:44
16
Max Rijkers
Amersfoort
4:45
4:44
17
Pelle Bolsius
Amersfoort
4:46
4:44
18
Joris Vet
Hoogland
4:50
4:49
19
Menno van Heffen
Amersfoort
4:50
4:47
20
Boet van Bakel
Amersfoort
4:51
4:49
21
Hugo Wildenberg
Amersfoort
4:57
4:57
22
Stéphen de Vries
Leusden
5:00
4:56
23
Toine Hagens
Baarn
5:00
4:59
24
Sietse Peeters
Amersfoort
5:02
4:55
25
Sepp Oostdijk
Amersfoort
5:03
5:01
26
Huub Scholten
Amersfoort
5:05
5:03
27
Saro Sebastiani
Amersfoort
5:07
5:04
28
Rogier Klaver
Amersfoort
5:10
5:10
29
Simon Tiemessen
Amersfoort
5:11
5:11
30
Tijn-Peter Segaar
Amersfoort
5:11
5:05
31
Sweder van 't Hag
Amersfoort
5:12
4:57
32
Lukas Talsma
Amersfoort
5:13
5:13
33
Siem van Tuyl
Amersfoort
5:14
5:11
34
Hugo Fraanje
Amersfoort
5:18
5:18
35
Mees Belgraver
Amersfoort
5:23
5:15
36
Sem Voogt
Amersfoort
5:23
5:16
37
Kaj Spithoven
Amersfoort
5:24
5:17
38
Mika Snoeren
Amersfoort
5:26
5:13
39
Dean Hendriks
Amersfoort
5:27
5:18
40
Ruben van der Wit
Amersfoort
5:29
5:17
41
Mats Helmens
Amersfoort
5:31
5:31
42
Luuk Vincent
Amersfoort
5:35
5:35
43
Kuba Schreuder
Amersfoort
5:35
5:29
44
Bartek Schreuder
Amersfoort
5:36
5:33
45
Guus Boorsma
Amersfoort
5:44
5:37
46
Mats van Norden
Amersfoort
5:45
5:26
47
Rayen Hizi
Amersfoort
5:45
5:36
48
Niels Krutzen
Amersfoort
5:48
5:46
49
Tiego Willeboordse
Amersfoort
5:50
5:47
50
Thomas van Asch
Amersfoort
5:50
5:48
51
Adriano Pangat
Ede Gld
5:50
5:47
52
Tijn van der Mast
Amersfoort
5:51
5:44
53
Lucas Groen
Amersfoort
5:52
5:35
54
Clemens Eimermann
Amersfoort
5:55
5:37
55
Abel van de Haterd
Amersfoort
5:57
5:52
56
Stijn van Slooten
Baarn
5:58
5:51
57
Yigal Cohen
Amersfoort
5:59
5:51
58
Tim Krutzen
Amersfoort
6:05
6:04
59
Thijn Scheuerman
Amersfoort
6:05
5:41
60
Noah Ros
Amersfoort
6:06
5:56
61
Koen Rijkers
Amersfoort
6:07
6:04
62
Finn van Buuren
Amersfoort
6:08
6:03
63
Quinten Spiertz
Amersfoort
6:08
5:51
64
Satria Jansen
Amersfoort
6:08
6:01
65
Daan Scheuerman
Amersfoort
6:10
5:45
66
Thomas Eimermann
Amersfoort
6:15
5:55
67
Roy Kester
Amersfoort
6:22
6:07
68
Julius Tuitert
Amersfoort
6:31
6:06
69
Karl Schlautmann
Amersfoort
6:34
6:29
70
Trevor Huyssen
Amersfoort
6:35
6:32
71
Benjamin Gotte
Amersfoort
6:37
6:13
72
Sebastiaan Boswinkel
Soesterberg
6:37
6:28
73
Thibaut Haveman
Amersfoort
6:40
6:37
74
Tijs van Hooidonk
Amersfoort
6:42
6:36
75
Siem Helmens
Amersfoort
6:43
6:37
76
Pieter Wieringa
Amersfoort
6:47
6:43
77
Guus Brouwer
Amersfoort
6:52
6:34
78
Rens Lenderink
Amersfoort
6:54
6:43
79
Levi Huizing
Amersfoort
6:54
6:22
80
Amir Bakkali-Yakhlef
Amersfoort
6:55
6:47
81
Pieter Gofferjé
De Meern
7:00
6:32
82
Sven Klop
Amersfoort
7:01
6:45
83
Koen Braak
Amersfoort
7:07
6:58
84
Jasper Bouman
Amersfoort
7:15
7:03
85
Wolf Hamster
Amersfoort
7:17
6:47
86
Luuk Rijkers
Amersfoort
7:22
7:17
87
Dominique Tuitert
Amersfoort
7:28
7:04
88
Jelle Verstraete
Amersfoort
7:38
7:21
89
Matthijs Bach
Amersfoort
7:46
7:30
90
Sander Ruijgers
Amersfoort
7:48
7:38
91
Midas Hof
Amersfoort
7:48
7:24
92
Raf van Laarhoven
Amersfoort
7:49
7:17
93
Jens Werner
Amersfoort
7:51
7:28
94
Eneas Verbakel
Soest
7:55
7:43
95
Joshua Kaspers
Amersfoort
7:59
7:56
96
Cas Wiggers
Soesterberg
8:00
7:50
97
Florian Tuitert
Amersfoort
10:38
10:13
98
Sten Fiselier
Amersfoort
14:46
10:40
99
Erik Schlautmann
Amersfoort
14:49
9:49
MG-4, 1 KILOMETER KID
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jelke Steenbeek
Altis
4:03
4:03
2
Bente Wiggers
Soesterberg
4:27
4:24
3
Fleur van Heffen
Amersfoort
4:32
4:28
4
Frederiek de Visser
Amersfoort
4:38
4:34
5
Willemien Pijls
Amersfoort
4:40
4:37
6
Kirsten Timmer
Amersfoort
4:46
4:46
7
Berrit Roex
Triathlon
4:48
4:48
8
Julia de la Fuente
Altis
4:49
4:49
9
Nicci Chang
Amersfoort
4:56
4:56
10
Meike van der Heijden
Amersfoort
4:59
4:53
11
Lisa van der Voort
Amersfoort
5:02
5:00
12
Meike de Vries
Leusden
5:03
5:02
13
Tess van der Voort
Amersfoort
5:06
5:03
14
Janne van Tuyl
Amersfoort
5:06
5:04
15
Maureen Baartmans
Altis
5:19
5:18
16
Tessa Laros
Amersfoort
5:20
5:18
17
Floortje van der Veen
Leusden
5:20
5:14
18
Rosa Bus
Amersfoort
5:37
5:37
19
Frédérique Kunst
Rotterdam
5:38
5:37
20
Puck van Vliet
Amersfoort
5:39
5:38
21
Silke Kabel
Amersfoort
5:41
5:41
22
Lorelai Bijl
Leusden
5:43
5:38
23
Aniek de Bruin
Leusden
5:46
5:41
24
Hilde Roth
Amersfoort
5:49
5:46
25
Danielle Manders
Amersfoort
5:50
5:47
26
Fenna van der Kooij
Amersfoort
5:52
5:45
27
Zoe de Kinkelder
Amersfoort
5:53
5:50
28
Resa van Burgsteden
Hoogland
5:57
5:53
29
Cara Snoeren
Amersfoort
5:57
5:45
30
Nora Riemersma
Amersfoort
5:59
5:57
31
Karlijn Liebeton
Amersfoort
6:00
5:50
32
Kim van der Wal
Amersfoort
6:01
5:57
33
Olivia Kamp
Amersfoort
6:01
5:58
34
Rachel de Geijter
Amersfoort
6:03
5:58
35
Maryse Bramer
Amersfoort
6:06
5:59
36
Diede van Ginkel
Amersfoort
6:10
6:01
37
Eva Bramer
Amersfoort
6:10
6:03
38
Tess van Asch
Amersfoort
6:11
6:09
39
Nikki Hornman
Amersfoort
6:12
6:05
40
Rosa Echten
Hooglanderveen
6:13
6:11
41
Frederieke Vrielink
Amersfoort
6:16
6:11
42
Kim Riemersma
Amersfoort
6:17
6:17
43
Nico de Haan
Leusden
6:17
6:11
44
Evy Smand
Amersfoort
6:17
6:14
45
Noortje Maas
Amersfoort
6:18
6:13
46
Anniek Wassink
Leusden
6:21
6:14
47
Evi Hermkens
Amersfoort
6:21
6:13
48
Anna Braeken
Amersfoort
6:22
6:13
49
Sanne Bokkers
Leusden
6:24
6:18
50
Fiene van Ginkel
Amersfoort
6:25
6:15
51
Sophie van Esseveld
Amersfoort
6:26
6:18
52
Mila Peeters
Amersfoort
6:27
6:20
53
Marthe Eshuis
Amersfoort
6:31
6:23
54
Nanne Kabel
Amersfoort
6:39
6:39
55
Fenna Gringhuis
Amersfoort
6:42
6:37
56
Ella Scholten
Amersfoort
6:44
6:31
57
Zola Peeters
Amersfoort
6:51
6:42
58
Emma Wieringa
Amersfoort
6:52
6:47
59
Lieve Klabbers
Amersfoort
6:54
6:50
60
Vivian van Ophem
Amersfoort
6:55
6:44
61
Nyne Dijkgraaf
Amersfoort
6:58
6:44
62
Noëlle van Eijk
Amersfoort
7:04
7:04
63
Laura van Eijk
Amersfoort
7:05
7:05
64
Linde Huizing
Amersfoort
7:09
6:37
65
Dieuwertje Bach
Amersfoort
7:10
6:57
66
Frédérique Elderbroek
Amersfoort
7:13
7:02
67
Diana Al Aidee
Baarn
7:14
7:03
68
Moya Chang
Amersfoort
7:26
7:17
69
Karuna Harkema
Amersfoort
7:30
7:11
70
Bo Gotte
Amersfoort
7:36
7:15
71
Mirthe Brüggemann
Amersfoort
7:41
7:29
72
Marit Jansen
Amersfoort
7:42
7:09
73
Elvira Krikke
Amersfoort
7:44
7:13
74
Maxime Elderbroek
Amersfoort
7:49
7:33
75
Jasmijn Hamelink
Amersfoort
7:49
7:39
76
Merel Morelisse
Amersfoort
7:54
7:29
77
Feline Smand
Amersfoort
7:56
7:46
78
Pleun van Zomeren
Amersfoort
7:59
7:36
79
Sam Appelo
Amersfoort
8:02
7:39
80
Yara Kerkhoff
Amersfoort
8:03
7:46
81
Maud Wolsing
Amersfoort
8:04
7:47
82
Norah Meijnhardt
Amersfoort
8:08
7:55
83
Amelie Groen
Amersfoort
8:21
8:00
84
Lola Hamster
Amersfoort
8:26
7:58
85
Sara Bakkali-Yakhlef
Amersfoort
8:30
8:20
86
Lise van Esseveld
Amersfoort
8:36
8:27
87
Hanna Wieringa
Amersfoort
8:45
8:41
88
Frederique Tuitert
Amersfoort
10:38
10:12
JG56, 1 KILOMETER KID
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sven Druijff
Amersfoort
3:46
3:46
2
Jarik van de Mast
Amersfoort
3:47
3:47
3
Wouter Elbertse
Amersfoort
3:49
3:49
4
Maxim Beyers
Eijsden
3:51
3:51
5
Sem Hazelaar
Amersfoort
3:52
3:50
6
Rutger Wildenberg
Amersfoort
3:59
3:59
7
Koen Athmer
Amersfoort
4:00
4:00
8
Rutger Buruma
Amersfoort
4:04
4:04
9
Thomas Glasius
Amersfoort
4:05
4:05
10
Guido van Duijn
Amersfoort
4:10
4:07
11
Tijmen Hoogendoorn
BAV
4:10
4:08
12
Diogo van Reij
Leusden
4:12
4:08
13
Jordan Slijngard
Hooglanderveen
4:13
4:11
14
Stijn Prenger
Amersfoort
4:14
4:12
15
Daan Slofstra
Amersfoort
4:16
4:10
16
Jefta de Graaf
Amersfoort
4:17
4:16
17
Mats Lebbink
Amersfoort
4:21
4:19
18
Jelmer Brondijk
Amersfoort
4:25
4:23
19
Teun van Antwerpen
Amersfoort
4:30
4:27
20
Stijn Eisenga
Amersfoort
4:30
4:27
21
Kenan van der Kooij
Altis
4:34
4:30
22
Jesse Put
Purmerend
4:34
4:34
23
Thijs Hoogerwerf
Amersfoort
4:35
4:30
24
Frank Manders
Amersfoort
4:35
4:32
25
Sebastiaan van Lubek
Amersfoort
4:39
4:35
26
Bauke Posthouwer
Amersfoort
4:52
4:48
27
Joran Windhouwer
Leusden
4:59
4:54
28
Jochem Blom
Amersfoort
5:00
4:57
29
Niek Roth
Amersfoort
5:01
4:57
30
Sven Vedder
Amersfoort
5:02
4:56
31
Bas Verstraete
Amersfoort
5:11
4:57
32
Pepijn Kraak
Amersfoort
5:15
5:11
33
Jelmer Pastoor
BAV
5:28
5:25
34
Jonathan Preger
Amersfoort
5:40
5:40
35
Thijmen Klop
Amersfoort
7:00
6:44
36
Arthur Peek
Triathlon
13:31
13:09
37
Tristan Tiemessen
Amersfoort
13:35
12:48
38
Jesper Helmens
Amersfoort
13:43
13:09
39
Job van DerVeen
Leusden
13:44
12:53
40
Sander Aberson
Amersfoort
13:45
13:00
41
Joost Liebeton
Amersfoort
13:47
13:06
42
Lars van Dam
Amersfoort
13:48
6:37
43
Martijn van Woezik
Amersfoort
13:50
13:08
44
Rutger Liebeton
Amersfoort
13:51
13:06
45
Jason Broekroelofs
Amersfoort
13:51
13:13
46
Julian Jansen
Amersfoort
13:52
11:29
47
Jamie de Visser
Triathlon
13:52
13:23
48
Kick Zwakenberg
Amersfoort
13:56
12:50
49
Chris van Heffen
Amersfoort
13:58
13:22
50
Adriaan Vet
Hoogland
14:01
13:36
51
Quinten Leverman
Amersfoort
14:02
13:21
52
Jasper Alkema
Amersfoort
14:02
11:05
53
Jeroen van Woezik
Amersfoort
14:05
12:17
54
Floris Kraa
Amersfoort
14:05
13:30
55
Marco Kester
Amersfoort
14:08
13:15
56
Jip Kerkhoff
Amersfoort
14:08
13:27
57
Noah Alijaj
Amersfoort
14:10
12:28
58
Floris Bergman
Amersfoort
14:13
13:14
59
Tom Brouns
Amersfoort
14:23
13:44
60
Daan Brouns
Amersfoort
14:36
13:50
MG56, 1 KILOMETER KID
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jasper van der Marel
3:54
3:53
2
Jasmijn Post
Altis
4:04
4:04
3
Myrthe Post
Amersfoort
4:13
4:12
4
Elsemiek Verhagen
Amersfoort
4:17
4:14
5
Lola Paulsch
Triathlon
4:17
4:16
6
Elin Kruizenga
Amersfoort
4:17
4:17
7
Marit van der Veen
Amersfoort
4:18
4:17
8
Muriël Leverman
Amersfoort
4:28
4:28
9
Jolijn Stemerdink
Triathlon
4:29
4:29
10
Eeske Roex
Triathlon
4:37
4:37
11
Elise Smink
Amersfoort
4:38
4:38
12
Lotte Stam
Amersfoort
4:40
4:40
13
Tara Laros
Amersfoort
4:40
4:40
14
Melissa Kunst
Rotterdam
4:42
4:41
15
Eva van der Veen
Leusden
4:43
4:43
16
Annemeike Vrielink
Amersfoort
4:47
4:47
17
Nora Reyes Maza
Amsterdam
4:54
4:54
18
Guusje van Wijk
Utrecht
4:59
4:59
19
Ine van Antwerpen
Amersfoort
5:00
4:57
20
Van der Post
Amersfoort
5:02
5:01
21
Doenja Willeboordse
Amersfoort
5:03
5:03
22
Maartje Mayer
Amersfoort
5:03
5:01
23
Lova Kramers
Amersfoort
5:03
5:01
24
Elise Versteeg
Amersfoort
5:06
5:06
25
Guillemette Kraaijenha
Amersfoort
5:08
5:02
26
Janna Bolsius
Amersfoort
5:08
5:08
27
Amber Brouwer
Amersfoort
5:09
5:06
28
Tessa Punte
Amersfoort
5:09
5:06
29
Merel Klabbers
Amersfoort
5:12
5:09
30
Lea Haveman
Amersfoort
5:15
5:15
31
Fien van Westerneng
Triathlon
5:18
5:18
32
Amber van Zanten
Amersfoort
5:20
5:17
33
Danne Teeuwisse
Triathlon
5:21
5:18
34
Senna Geutjes
Amersfoort
5:21
5:18
35
Piene Chang
Amersfoort
5:23
5:23
36
Suzanne Krikke
Amersfoort
5:26
5:26
37
Melissa Brunt
Amersfoort
5:27
5:22
38
Daniek van der Mast
Amersfoort
5:41
5:34
39
Iris Braak
Amersfoort
5:47
5:42
40
Mette Brons
Amersfoort
5:52
5:48
41
Roos Boschloo
Amersfoort
5:52
5:49
JG78, 1 KILOMETER KID
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stijn van der Heijden
Amersfoort
3:37
3:37
2
Pjotr van der Maas
Hoogland
3:39
3:39
3
Yordi Druijff
Amersfoort
3:45
3:45
4
Mark Hollestelle
Triathlon
3:48
3:48
5
Pelle Frensel
Amersfoort
3:48
3:48
6
Siemen Liebeton
Amersfoort
3:52
3:52
7
Rick Brouwer
Amersfoort
4:00
4:00
8
Thomas Alkema
Amersfoort
4:05
4:05
9
Geert Uljee
Triathlon
4:05
4:05
10
Wouter de Vries
Leusden
4:07
4:03
11
David Bus
Amersfoort
4:11
4:11
12
Jibbe Teeuwisse
Triathlon
4:14
4:14
13
Nick Klaver
Amersfoort
4:17
4:17
14
Elijah Witterland
Amersfoort
4:18
4:18
15
Hugo Buiskool
Amersfoort
4:23
4:20
16
Redlef Kok
Altis
4:28
4:28
17
Thijs Schellevis
Leusden
4:28
4:28
18
Crijn Lochtman
Amersfoort
4:31
4:31
19
Niels Aberson
Amersfoort
4:34
4:31
20
Lucas van Duijn
Amersfoort
4:39
4:39
21
Lennon Rusman
Amersfoort
4:40
4:40
22
Walt Kraeger
Triathlon
4:42
4:42
23
Tim IJsseldijk
Amersfoort
5:10
5:10
24
Rick Gerth
Amersfoort
5:22
5:18
25
Amitai Kamp
Amersfoort
6:02
5:58
MG78, 1 KILOMETER KID
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nine Immink
Triathlon
3:36
3:36
2
Janneke van Hofslot
Altis
3:39
3:39
3
Ilse van der Marel
3:50
3:50
4
Isa Immink
Triathlon
4:04
4:04
5
Franca de Leeuw
Altis
4:12
4:11
6
Rianne de Leeuw
Altis
4:24
4:22
7
Kendra Limburg
Triathlon
4:29
4:29
8
Mette Roex
Triathlon
4:42
4:42
9
Anouk Geurts
Amersfoort
4:48
4:48
10
Salomé Lochtman
Amersfoort
4:49
4:49
11
Isa Prenger
Amersfoort
4:50
4:50
12
Laura Geurts
Amersfoort
4:50
4:50
13
Robine van der Veen
Amersfoort
4:54
4:54
14
Amber van Dam
Amersfoort
5:07
5:07
15
Debby Heeneman
Amersfoort
5:11
5:11
16
Lois Vedder
Amersfoort
5:12
5:12
MAN, 5 KILOMETER TRI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kalid Amin
Triathlon
16:48
16:48
2
Rik Goethals
Pijnenburg
17:12
17:12
3
Camiel Kruiswijk
BAV
17:28
17:28
4
Sicco Bus
Altis
18:24
18:24
5
Michel van Kats
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
18:56
18:55
6
Matthijs van Goor
Pijnenburg
18:58
18:58
7
Michael van Baal
Statina
19:11
19:11
8
Jamal Malik
Altis
19:32
19:32
9
Maarten Renkema
Nijverdal
19:39
19:37
10
Jeroen van de Calseijd
Triathlon
19:43
19:39
11
Xander Cornelis
Amersfoort
19:50
19:44
12
Bart van de Bunt
Pijnenburg
20:15
20:13
13
Yannick Tourné
Amersfoort
20:17
20:17
14
Marijn Geurken
Amersfoort
20:18
20:07
15
Erik Lemmers
Altis
20:18
20:15
16
Menno Dieke
Triathlon
20:28
20:28
17
Bram van der Marel
20:32
20:32
18
Hidde Borsje
Nieuwegein
20:43
20:41
19
Jordy Römgens
Enschede
20:44
20:44
20
Jordy Stoelwinder
Almere
20:48
20:33
21
Paul de Haas
Amersfoort
20:56
20:55
22
Martijn van der Veer
Nederland
20:59
20:54
23
Miel Hoppenbrouwers
Amersfoort
21:05
21:00
24
Martijn Augustijn
Hoogland
21:07
20:56
25
Dylan Smink
Amersfoort
21:14
21:12
26
Faas van der Ven
Hoogland
21:25
21:25
27
Moesy Zemichael
Delft
21:26
21:26
28
Pepijn Borremans
Amersfoort
21:28
21:27
29
Eric Kuyer
AV Nijkerk
21:30
21:21
30
Lars Voskuilen
Amersfoort
21:32
21:15
31
Bram van der Peet
Hooglanderveen
21:37
21:37
32
Sander Bos
Amersfoort
21:42
21:29
33
Joël van den Blink
Amersfoort
21:47
21:35
34
Lars van Vught
Amersfoort
21:49
21:47
35
Erik Looze
Trecho
21:49
21:38
36
Guy Rigler
Amersfoort
21:50
21:49
37
Kalle van Riemsdijk
Amersfoort
22:06
21:39
38
Pelle van de Bor
AV Nijkerk
22:09
22:09
39
Hilko Werkman
Hoogland
22:11
22:04
40
Sven Jansons
Amersfoort
22:15
22:13
41
Lucas Stolk
Amersfoort
22:16
22:07
42
Daniel Bos
Triathlon
22:17
22:08
43
Lucas Bannink
Leusden
22:23
21:46
44
Menno de Graaf
Amersfoort
22:28
22:24
45
Thom de Gooijer
Scherpenzeel Gld
22:30
22:06
46
Marijn Kriegsman
Amersfoort
22:35
22:33
47
Scott Busser
Alphen aan den Rijn
22:40
22:37
48
Tobias Hoek
Amersfoort
22:42
22:38
49
Thibaut de Jong
Amersfoort
22:43
22:39
50
Lee KIRK
Lunteren
22:50
22:37
51
Jasper Rou
Amersfoort
22:51
22:51
52
Bas van Coevering
Amersfoort
22:52
22:37
53
Stephan Vink
Amersfoort
22:54
22:42
54
Tom Horstink
Amersfoort
22:55
22:45
55
Ad de Bruijn
Amersfoort
22:59
22:51
56
Pieter de Wit
Amersfoort
23:01
22:30
57
Fons van Dijk
Veenendaal
23:01
21:46
58
Emile van der Sande
Amersfoort
23:04
22:50
59
Darrell Bijkerk
Leusden
23:05
23:04
60
Matthijs van Kan
Amersfoort
23:05
22:56
61
Martijn Hanekamp
Amersfoort
23:07
21:57
62
Lars van Beek
Amersfoort
23:09
22:50
63
Toon Wevers
Kloetinge
23:10
21:10
64
Niels IJsseldijk
Amersfoort
23:11
22:52
65
Steven Brons
Amersfoort
23:17
21:47
66
Lars Hoogenboom
Amersfoort
23:18
23:17
67
Job Oostveen
Amersfoort
23:20
23:13
68
Thomas Gerth
Amersfoort
23:27
23:19
69
Lennarts Oosterbaan
Amersfoort
23:31
23:21
70
Niek Diederiks
Amersfoort
23:35
22:40
71
Jeppe Foesenel
Amersfoort
23:36
23:23
72
Diego Quintero
Amersfoort
23:46
23:44
73
Tjitte van den Bedem
Altis
23:47
23:45
74
Kees van Klaveren
Gasselternijveen
23:48
22:10
75
Oscar Stokvis
Triathlon
23:48
23:40
76
Joost van Loo
Amersfoort
23:55
23:51
77
Jelle de Groot
Baarn
23:58
23:56
78
Erwin Berends
Leusden
24:05
23:50
79
Niels Berning
Amersfoort
24:07
23:17
80
Sieger Westra
Amersfoort
24:08
23:47
81
Max Polano
Zeist
24:18
24:17
82
Calvin Gu
Hooglanderveen
24:18
24:16
83
Olaf Duits
Amersfoort
24:19
23:43
84
Otto van der Lende
Amersfoort
24:26
24:23
85
Sjoerd Kreijns
Veenendaal
24:32
24:15
86
Julius Meddens
Amersfoort
24:33
24:10
87
Martijn van de Kolk
Amersfoort
24:35
22:56
88
Ruben Stekelenburg
Leusden
24:39
24:22
89
Koen van de Boel
Amersfoort
24:41
24:34
90
Bas Molenaar
Amersfoort
24:47
24:24
91
Joep van Zadelhof
Amersfoort
24:47
24:39
92
Dylan van Ark
Amersfoort
24:49
24:29
93
Erik Booms
Amersfoort
24:54
24:48
94
Tjeerd Beerda
Amersfoort
24:56
24:00
95
Thijs van der Haar-Pet
Amersfoort
25:05
24:32
96
Casper Geijtenbeek
Leusden
25:08
24:48
97
Jasper van Zon
Amersfoort
25:10
23:30
98
Jop de Graaff
Utrecht
25:12
24:25
99
Luc Dijkman
Amersfoort
25:14
25:10
100
Rick de Graaff
Utrecht
25:16
24:27
101
Wesley van de Kooij
Amersfoort
25:17
23:15
102
Wouter Hofland
Triathlon
25:18
25:11
103
René van Velzen
Veenendaal
25:23
25:10
104
Sjoerd Foppen
Amersfoort
25:25
24:56
105
Tom Veldkamp
Leusden
25:28
24:27
106
Leo van Engelen
Amersfoort
25:33
25:23
107
Frits van Kempen
Amersfoort
25:35
23:29
108
Niels Keij
Amersfoort
25:38
25:21
109
Sam Volman
Amersfoort
25:43
24:43
110
Pieter Bolsius
Amersfoort
25:43
25:23
111
Tristan Andreas
Amersfoort
25:45
25:38
112
David Boekestijn
Amersfoort
25:47
23:43
113
Steven Gadellaa
Almere
26:02
25:24
114
Finn Wood
Amersfoort
26:06
25:51
115
Mark Jan van den Hurk
Amersfoort
26:07
25:52
116
Dave de Bruyn
Amersfoort
26:08
25:45
117
Bart Kymmell
Amersfoort
26:12
25:51
118
Gerben van der Blom
Amersfoort
26:13
25:41
119
Mark van Toorn
Hilversum
26:14
25:33
120
Boris Oostveen
Amersfoort
26:14
25:45
121
Jochem van Klaveren
Gasselternijveen
26:19
24:43
122
Milan Verheij
Culemborg
26:19
26:14
123
Gjalt van der Sluis
Amersfoort
26:21
25:19
124
Barry Voorhorst
Amersfoort
26:25
24:54
125
Joris Koopmans
Amersfoort
26:31
25:26
126
Joost de Vries
Woudenberg
26:32
25:31
127
Joris van den Hoven
Triathlon
26:35
26:10
128
Robin Kwast
Amersfoort
26:36
25:54
129
Patrick Hijwegen
Nijkerk Gld
26:41
26:11
130
Mats van Dorp
Amersfoort
26:41
25:36
131
Arthur Huiberts
Amersfoort
26:44
26:43
132
Maarten Winters
Amersfoort
26:45
26:39
133
Tim Dozy
Leusden
26:49
26:42
134
Rens Versnel
Triathlon
26:51
26:25
135
Ries Wilschut
Amersfoort
26:52
26:15
136
Gilbert Alicaris
Amersfoort
26:53
25:04
137
Ricardo Booms
Amersfoort
26:55
26:50
138
Thomas Klop
Amersfoort
26:56
26:43
139
Joris Jonker
Amersfoort
26:58
26:00
140
Steijn Dubbink
Amersfoort
27:04
26:51
141
Peter Bouw
Huizen
27:05
26:19
142
Ties Sluijs
Amersfoort
27:06
26:01
143
Jack Borremans
Amersfoort
27:10
27:07
144
Jan Ariaans
Amersfoort
27:15
26:53
145
Daan van Dieperbeek
Amersfoort
27:18
27:05
146
Willem-Jan Dekker
Amersfoort
27:21
27:10
147
Michiel Cup
Amersfoort
27:21
25:41
148
Joost van Dijk
Amersfoort
27:22
27:01
149
Max van der Velden
Amersfoort
27:22
26:22
150
Robert Vastenburg
Nijkerk Gld
27:22
25:23
151
Thomas Prinsen
Leusden
27:23
26:22
152
Julien van Vliet
Amersfoort
27:25
27:25
153
Sem Mekkelholt
Amersfoort
27:26
27:26
154
Bram Hoven
Amersfoort
27:26
27:04
155
Teun Perdok
Amersfoort
27:27
27:26
156
Guido van de Kamp
Amersfoort
27:29
26:00
157
Michel van Ark
Amersfoort
27:31
27:10
158
Frank Belt
Achterveld
27:34
27:13
159
Bob Vrenegoor
Harderwijk
27:38
27:04
160
Ralph van Schaik
Amersfoort
27:42
26:40
161
Tycho van der Werff
Amersfoort
27:43
26:41
162
Daan Hulstein
Amersfoort
27:45
27:43
163
Thomas Nievaart
Amersfoort
27:46
26:40
164
Cees van de Vendel
Woudenberg
27:47
25:44
165
Thierry ter Beest
Amersfoort
27:48
26:55
166
Robaire Satter
Amersfoort
27:51
26:10
167
Georgios Georgiadis
Amersfoort
27:51
26:47
168
Sam van Pelt
Amersfoort
27:51
26:57
169
Jeroen Rou
Amersfoort
27:56
27:54
170
Max Alexander Meerman
Amersfoort
27:57
27:53
171
Paul Barendsen
Amersfoort
27:57
27:30
172
Edwin van Slooten
Amersfoort
28:01
27:13
173
Luuk Vet
Amersfoort
28:01
26:55
174
Dawen Boekestijn
Amersfoort
28:03
25:59
175
Jeroen de Jong
Utrecht
28:06
27:59
176
Roman Verwoerd
Amersfoort
28:07
26:19
177
Gerard van Heugten
Amersfoort
28:12
27:40
178
Ruben van Weers
Woudenberg
28:14
27:54
179
Soof Borsten
Leusden
28:16
26:19
180
Wim Balvers
Wijk bij Duurstede
28:21
27:30
181
Nathan Meijer
Amersfoort
28:22
27:21
182
Frans Boers
Amersfoort
28:22
27:04
183
Rik Busser
Alphen aan den Rijn
28:25
28:21
184
Axel Krosschell
Amersfoort
28:25
26:37
185
Luca van Ommeren
Amersfoort
28:25
28:07
186
Joeri Renkema
Amersfoort
28:26
28:13
187
Pepijn Stas
Amersfoort
28:26
27:23
188
Johann Post
Amersfoort
28:26
27:45
189
Lars Krijtenburg
Soesterberg
28:26
27:36
190
Jan Oosterbaan
Amersfoort
28:27
26:38
191
Peter Kerckhaert
Amersfoort
28:28
27:51
192
Steven Brink
Vleuten
28:28
28:01
193
Simon Gerth
Amersfoort
28:29
28:20
194
Luuk van Eden
Lelystad
28:31
27:44
195
Alberic Pater
Utrecht
28:32
26:45
196
Boudewijn Meeder
Hoogland
28:34
28:06
197
Dion Freriks
Hoevelaken
28:35
27:44
198
Alec Stalman
Woudenberg
28:35
27:33
199
Thijs Colsen
Amersfoort
28:37
28:30
200
Jens Rijn
Amersfoort
28:40
27:38
201
Coen Jansen
Pijnenburg
28:40
26:53
202
Evert w van Schaik
Leusden
28:41
28:09
203
Wessel Bronswijk
Altis
28:42
28:14
204
Michel Mansens
Amersfoort
28:42
28:24
205
Sander de Lang
Amersfoort
28:43
27:59
206
Peter Smit
Culemborg
28:49
27:34
207
Sam van Veenhuizen
Amersfoort
28:50
28:12
208
Bas Ellerman
Amersfoort
28:51
28:51
209
Lars van Tuijl
Amersfoort
28:51
28:45
210
Steven Tang
Leerdam
28:52
28:10
211
Sam Kranendonk
Woudenberg
28:52
28:46
212
Max Doppenberg
Amersfoort
28:52
28:46
213
Michael Klaver
Amersfoort
28:54
28:41
214
Jonathan Bos
Amersfoort
28:55
28:46
215
Victor Dissel
Amersfoort
28:57
27:57
216
Sander van Ginkel
Amersfoort
28:57
28:44
217
Ralph Rutgers
Leusden
28:58
27:53
218
Erik Gillot
Hooglanderveen
29:00
28:05
219
Melvin ter Wal
Amersfoort
29:02
28:02
220
Marc Mexsenaar
Hoogland
29:03
27:47
221
Milo Jaspers
Hoogland
29:03
28:03
222
Patrick Meskes
Triathlon
29:05
28:40
223
Niels van den Berg
Amersfoort
29:08
28:47
224
Stefan Nijkerk
Amersfoort
29:09
28:44
225
Charley Eweg
Woudenberg
29:11
28:09
226
Alex Werkman
Hoogland
29:13
27:17
227
Imme Reichard
Amersfoort
29:13
28:03
228
Jesse Voskuilen
Hoogland
29:15
28:13
229
Jonathan Pilarczyk
Hoogland
29:25
27:33
230
Mateo Mayer
Amersfoort
29:26
29:07
231
Erwin Ekelshot
Baarn
29:27
27:56
232
Merlijn Wendt
Amersfoort
29:28
29:01
233
Hidde van der Kolk
Amersfoort
29:38
28:31
234
Ate Duursma
Amersfoort
29:39
28:58
235
Rik Smink
Leusden
29:39
29:38
236
Carlos Zieleman
Soesterberg
29:41
27:45
237
Danny Meerding
Soest
29:45
28:42
238
Tom van Lieshout
Amersfoort
29:50
27:53
239
Paul van der Smaal
Zandvoort
29:50
29:33
240
Remco Hoogeveen
Woerden
29:54
28:54
241
Mark Hoogeveen
Amersfoort
29:55
28:55
242
Alex de Ligt
Amersfoort
29:55
27:53
243
Jurriaan van der Laan
Amersfoort
29:56
28:57
244
Bert Kruizenga
Amersfoort
29:59
29:04
245
Danny Mulder
Nijkerk Gld
30:01
28:46
246
Alec Dienaar
Amersfoort
30:01
29:07
247
Raoul Nanninga
Amersfoort
30:05
29:01
248
Alan Cyrus
Utrecht
30:14
28:54
249
Rolph Houben
Amersfoort
30:14
29:20
250
Jasper van Rosendaal
Amersfoort
30:20
28:24
251
Martijn de Gans
Amersfoort
30:20
29:10
252
Anton Lammers
Amersfoort
30:22
29:11
253
Joost Vrielink
Triathlon
30:22
29:27
254
Bram Radstaake
Woudenberg
30:23
29:18
255
Simeon Arduin
Amersfoort
30:25
30:00
256
Oliver van Bragt Perez
Amersfoort
30:31
30:11
257
Maurits van 't Hag
Amersfoort
30:36
30:20
258
Anne-Otto van 't Hag
Amersfoort
30:38
30:22
259
Karim Bashandy
Amersfoort
30:45
30:10
260
Pim Lammers
Soest
30:53
30:13
261
Rick Huizinga
Leusden
30:53
30:44
262
Rudy Conings
Amersfoort
30:58
29:12
263
Martijn Louwerse
Amersfoort
30:58
28:57
264
Yannick Sels
Amersfoort
30:59
29:48
265
Steef Klop
Amersfoort
31:00
30:46
266
Stefan Nijland
Hoevelaken
31:01
30:11
267
Jeroen Tielens
Amersfoort
31:04
29:30
268
Vito Bonanno
Hooglanderveen
31:09
30:44
269
Charles Amkreutz
Almere
31:10
30:55
270
Jan Visscher
Amersfoort
31:15
29:45
271
Koen van Eden
Lelystad
31:18
30:30
272
Jeroen Kooistra
Amersfoort
31:18
29:58
273
Martin de Witte
Amersfoort
31:18
30:31
274
Roel van Beusekom
Amersfoort
31:26
29:45
275
Arnoud Egbers
Nieuwegein
31:28
30:10
276
Jan van der Hammen
Leusden
31:29
30:37
277
Steven Ochoa Saif
Hoevelaken
31:31
29:36
278
Jack Ketting Olivier
Utrecht
31:36
30:16
279
Willem van Beek
AV Nijkerk
31:40
31:14
280
Luca Veenvliet
Amersfoort
31:42
29:50
281
Jeroen van Doorn
IJsselstein Ut
31:45
30:28
282
Bram van Klaveren
Gasselternijveen
31:50
30:15
283
Fons van Wijk
Amersfoort
31:59
30:17
284
Teun Lammers
Soest
32:01
31:21
285
Jeroen Lammrs
Soest
32:02
31:22
286
Frans Prins
Amersfoort
32:13
30:24
287
Maarten van Gemert
Almere
32:14
31:46
288
Mohammad Yul Jemmy
Amersfoort
32:14
32:09
289
Bas van de Pol
Amersfoort
32:14
31:33
290
Niels van Dorssen
Amersfoort
32:19
30:33
291
Luuk van Mastrigt
Leusden
32:21
31:28
292
Rob Botman
Leusden
32:23
31:49
293
Jeroen van Eldert
Amersfoort
32:24
31:35
294
Gerard Beijen
Amersfoort
32:24
32:00
295
Sander Hagens
Amersfoort
32:27
31:46
296
Sebastiaan van Holst
Leusden
32:32
30:45
297
Herman jan Wolthuis
Amersfoort
32:34
31:37
298
Evert Cox
Almere
32:35
31:11
299
Sander Hilhorst
Bussum
32:36
31:22
300
Jelmer Lam
Amersfoort
32:37
31:35
301
Dinand te Pas
BAV
32:41
31:56
302
Marcel Arnaud de Calav
Amersfoort
32:45
31:55
303
Zafer Gultekin
Amersfoort
32:46
30:53
304
Bektas Gultekin
Amersfoort
32:46
30:54
305
Geertjan Bosscha
Heerenveen
32:46
32:24
306
Frederik Lok
Amersfoort
32:46
30:51
307
Mike de Bruyn
Amersfoort
32:46
32:22
308
Abdel Ouladsedik
Amersfoort
32:47
30:54
309
Frans Wind
Meppel
32:47
32:27
310
Oscar Westbroek
Amersfoort
32:47
30:49
311
Peter Baas
Amersfoort
32:49
30:52
312
Stijn van Noort
Amersfoort
32:51
31:40
313
Paul Kooiker
Amsterdam
32:51
31:37
314
Sjaak Jetten
Amersfoort
32:53
32:23
315
Rosier te Pas
Amersfoort
32:59
32:15
316
Hugo Stoffelsen
Hoevelaken
33:05
31:10
317
Robbert van Beek
Utrecht
33:06
31:17
318
Ivar van Loen
Amersfoort
33:10
32:02
319
Adri Wittens
Amersfoort
33:11
32:18
320
Paul Arp
Amersfoort
33:14
33:04
321
Han Mossink
Hooglanderveen
33:15
32:26
322
Hugo Laseur
Baarn
33:16
31:30
323
Simon Horst
Amersfoort
33:27
31:41
324
Adam Horst
Amersfoort
33:28
31:41
325
Harm Frima
Amersfoort
33:29
32:24
326
Koen Roskamp
BAV
33:31
32:00
327
Allan Kamp
Amersfoort
33:32
33:22
328
Amitai Kamp
Amersfoort
33:32
33:21
329
Julien van Waardenburg
Amersfoort
33:33
32:21
330
Tom Buskop
Leusden
33:33
32:28
331
Mark Spaapen
Baarn
33:34
32:03
332
Jan Vossenberg
Baarn
33:35
32:06
333
Bas Tuithof
Amersfoort
33:36
31:35
334
Frank Roskamp
Baarn
33:36
32:05
335
Rogier Olij
Amersfoort
33:38
33:27
336
Joep de Ligt
Amersfoort
33:41
31:40
337
Lucas Hendriks
Amersfoort
33:43
32:51
338
Wouter Holzhaus
Amersfoort
33:44
32:46
339
Ad Wevers
Dalfsen
33:45
31:42
340
Tim Boonstoppel
Woudenberg
33:45
32:44
341
Mark Heerema
Amersfoort
33:54
33:01
342
Roy Boute
Amersfoort
33:56
33:07
343
Dewy Stoorvogel
Lelystad
33:56
33:08
344
Ronald van Leeuwen
Hoevelaken
33:59
33:08
345
Harold Kuijpers
BAV
33:59
32:28
346
Harry Stoorvogel
Lelystad
34:02
33:14
347
Cederic Kuppen
Hoogland
34:04
32:08
348
Jeroen Eeuwes
Amersfoort
34:05
32:37
349
Jos Diederiks
Triathlon
34:07
33:10
350
Douwe de Jong
Amersfoort
34:08
32:15
351
Erik de Jong
Amersfoort
34:09
32:17
352
Jasper Folmer
Leusden
34:11
32:18
353
Harry Wolters
Deventer
34:12
32:23
354
Bobby van Soest
Amersfoort
34:24
34:06
355
Jan Hagenbeuk
Amersfoort
34:25
32:43
356
Wilgert Kentin
Amersfoort
34:28
32:46
357
Storm Dijker
Amersfoort
34:37
32:40
358
Sven Lund
Amersfoort
34:39
33:39
359
Melvin Cox
Amersfoort
34:41
33:17
360
Onno de Bondt
Zaandam
34:43
33:22
361
Rob de Jong
Barneveld
34:44
33:26
362
Tom Nieuwenstein
Nieuw Balinge
34:45
33:23
363
Dolf Lozeman
Leusden
34:53
33:36
364
Wytse Benedictus
Zeist
35:04
33:55
365
Ries Meijssen
Amersfoort
35:10
33:13
366
Arnold van Geffen
Leusden
35:12
33:16
367
Reinier Brinkman
Soest
35:12
35:00
368
Cees Druijff
Amersfoort
35:15
35:15
369
Vosse Meijssen
Amersfoort
35:18
33:21
370
Tijmen Schepers
Hoogland
35:19
33:40
371
Willem Schepers
Hoogland
35:20
33:42
372
Hans Schepers
Hoogland
35:21
33:42
373
Mart van der Kolk
Soesterberg
35:24
34:39
374
Ton Sol
Amersfoort
35:31
34:16
375
Paul Burger
Amersfoort
35:36
34:48
376
Ton de Gans
Amersfoort
35:36
34:48
377
Marten Dijksman
Amersfoort
35:39
33:32
378
Johan Birkhoff
Amersfoort
35:41
33:44
379
Joachim Schoolmann
Leusden
35:46
35:15
380
Peter Sänger
BAV
35:57
34:24
381
Jochem Houtveen
Altis
35:58
35:07
382
Egbert Oostra
Amersfoort
36:09
35:54
383
Fabian Bergwerff
Amersfoort
36:20
34:37
384
Thijmen Bergwerff
Amersfoort
36:21
34:39
385
Olaf Krijgsman
Amersfoort
36:21
36:10
386
Henk Jansen
Leusden
36:41
35:17
387
Marco Janssen
Amersfoort
36:48
35:25
388
Ron Kramer
Leusden
36:51
35:29
389
Ron Boerma
Amersfoort
36:55
36:41
390
Mark Vredenberg
Leusden
36:55
35:28
391
Jeljer de Wagt
Amersfoort
36:56
36:38
392
Arnoud ter Harmsel
Amersfoort
36:57
35:44
393
Jack van den Hengel
Hellas
37:02
35:29
394
Gaby van den Hengel
Zeist
37:02
35:28
395
Lesley Weel
Amersfoort
37:07
36:02
396
Mello Lindner
Amersfoort
37:10
36:59
397
Jaap Minderhoud
Amersfoort
37:19
35:11
398
Jan Cees Lagerwerf
Soest
37:26
36:09
399
Karel Gerritsen
Leusden
37:35
37:31
400
Koos Habraken
Amersfoort
37:44
37:12
401
Michiel Dijkstra
Amersfoort
37:44
35:54
402
Richard Baartscheer
Amersfoort
37:57
36:11
403
George Ros
Hoogland
38:07
36:48
404
Peter Vogelzang
Amersfoort
38:13
36:20
405
John Boers
Altis
38:21
37:39
406
Jan van Drent
Hoevelaken
38:35
37:13
407
Frank Lammers
Amersfoort
38:38
38:21
408
Rembrandt Puijker
Hoogland
38:42
38:21
409
Moise Roos
Amersfoort
39:03
38:10
410
Jerome van den Berg
Amersfoort
39:21
39:02
411
Egbert Stremmelaar
Hoogland
39:24
37:55
412
Harry Honing
Zeist
39:29
38:46
413
LOOK van Hasselt
Baarn
39:42
37:40
414
Teun van der Weij
Amersfoort
39:42
39:03
415
Loek Radstaake
Woudenberg
39:47
39:09
416
René Mur
Amersfoort
39:48
38:09
417
Gerard van Dijk
Haulerwijk
39:48
39:09
418
Gijs Beukhof
Soest
39:54
39:06
419
Gert Bijl
Amersfoort
39:54
39:42
420
Ben Bijl
Woudenberg
39:54
39:42
421
Jerry de Roode
Amersfoort
40:14
38:50
422
Will Middleton
Amersfoort
40:15
38:52
423
Ronald van 't Pad
Amersfoort
40:59
40:09
424
Remon den Bode
Leiderdorp
41:10
39:06
425
Arie de Ligt
Houten
41:17
39:14
426
Toine Wevers
Kloetinge
41:17
39:18
427
Rinse Meijer
Kloetinge
41:18
39:18
428
Cor van Zijl
Amersfoort
41:22
39:38
429
Elvin Simons
Almere
41:38
40:55
430
Tom Veder
Bilthoven
41:49
41:47
431
Sietze Hoekstra
Soesterberg
41:53
40:49
432
Sietse de Vries
Leusden
41:55
40:51
433
Marijn van Adrichem
Leusden
41:57
41:53
434
Frank Doornik
Amersfoort
42:13
41:38
435
Roy van Hulk
Amersfoort
42:31
40:40
436
Jochem van Ee
Woudenberg
42:32
40:45
437
Jop Bijlholt
Amersfoort
42:45
41:16
438
Fred van Oorschot
Amersfoort
42:45
42:20
439
Tim Vaarkamp
Hoevelaken
43:33
41:42
440
Willy van Kasteren
Amersfoort
44:24
44:11
441
Ikka Hagmolen
Amersfoort
44:41
42:50
442
Roberto Nagel
Soest
44:50
44:07
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER TRI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Madelief Kok
Altis
21:12
21:12
2
Clara Stegehuis
Kronos
21:52
21:52
3
Joëlle Hoff
AV Nijkerk
22:11
22:11
4
Britt Hoff
AV Nijkerk
22:11
22:11
5
Daniele Gerritsen
Amersfoort
22:33
22:29
6
Philine Meinema
Amersfoort
22:36
22:31
7
Mirre de Vor
Triathlon
22:48
22:42
8
Dagmar Lund
Amersfoort
22:55
22:53
9
Daan Blokland
Amersfoort
22:56
22:43
10
Judith Mulder
's-Gravenhage
22:57
22:56
11
Romee de Lima
Amersfoort
23:37
23:32
12
Odile Verzantvoort
Triathlon
23:38
23:38
13
Melina Hoff
AV Nijkerk
24:14
24:14
14
Luca van Tilburg
Amersfoort
24:40
24:38
15
Christel Heuseveldt
Climax
24:47
24:46
16
Margreet van der Veen
Leusden
24:54
24:44
17
Ria Löschner
Amersfoort
25:11
25:07
18
Marieke Timmerman
Utrecht
25:32
25:26
19
Marijke Boelens
Ermelo
25:52
25:47
20
Marit van Es
Amersfoort
26:13
26:00
21
Isabelle van Ommen
Amersfoort
26:23
26:01
22
Kira Landman
Altis
26:36
26:13
23
Lotte Barendse
Leusden
26:42
26:26
24
Anouk Valkengoed
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
26:52
26:36
25
Nikki Busser
Alphen aan den Rijn
27:01
26:58
26
Yvonne Doorduyn
Amersfoort
27:09
26:56
27
Liesbeth de Goeij
Amersfoort
27:13
26:05
28
Paula Mooij
Amersfoort
27:15
27:11
29
Latina Peilouw
Houten
27:18
27:16
30
Kirsten Kleijn
Hilversum
27:23
26:39
31
Natasja Hartman
Amersfoort
27:40
27:32
32
Eva Siertsema
Amersfoort
27:42
27:16
33
Masha Klinge
Amersfoort
27:45
27:31
34
Wendy Vet
GAC Hilversum
27:47
26:38
35
Patricia Dreves
Amersfoort
27:48
27:34
36
Juleany Koeiman
Amersfoort
28:08
26:20
37
Karlijn Smink
Amersfoort
28:10
26:51
38
Wendy van Hove-Doornek
Amersfoort
28:10
27:34
39
Winnie de Groot
BAV
28:15
28:12
40
Wendy Zevenhek
Amersfoort
28:19
28:07
41
Joanne van Beveren
Amersfoort
28:20
28:12
42
Julia Stuiver
Amersfoort
28:24
28:19
43
Simone van Wijk
Amersfoort
28:25
27:47
44
Fraukje Steffen
Utrecht
28:34
27:22
45
Sylvia van Velzen
Veenendaal
28:35
27:59
46
Veronique Janssen
Hoevelaken
28:37
27:42
47
Henriette Kerckhaert
Amersfoort
28:41
28:03
48
Rozemarijn Sybrandy
Woudenberg
28:44
28:38
49
Betty Meerbeek
Amersfoort
28:45
28:42
50
Marlies Braeken
Hilversum
28:48
28:22
51
Elise Piso
Amersfoort
28:48
26:50
52
Evie de Graaff
Utrecht
28:50
28:04
53
Jessica van Dijk
Amersfoort
28:52
27:01
54
Ruby Hartman
Amersfoort
28:52
28:30
55
Martine van Ekris
Vinkeveen
28:53
28:16
56
Esther Klaver
Amersfoort
28:54
28:42
57
Annet van Keken
Hooglanderveen
28:54
28:14
58
Merijn de Graaff
Utrecht
28:55
28:08
59
Pauline van Heugten
Amersfoort
28:55
28:24
60
Evelien de Goeij
Amersfoort
29:00
27:51
61
Marije van Veenendaal
Amersfoort
29:00
27:57
62
Neomi Berkowitz
Amersfoort
29:01
28:24
63
Ingrid Vismans
Gouda
29:06
28:08
64
Charlotte van Doleweer
Amersfoort
29:08
29:02
65
Eveline Kerckhaert
Amersfoort
29:11
28:33
66
Jolijn van Leeuwen
Bussum
29:20
28:35
67
Karin de Bruin
Leusden
29:23
28:41
68
Lise Mayer
Amersfoort
29:26
29:06
69
Cassandra van Waveren
Woudenberg
29:34
28:36
70
Femke Hogendoorn
Amersfoort
29:36
29:13
71
Saskia de Groot
Amersfoort
29:41
28:54
72
Fanny Yela
Amersfoort
29:44
29:42
73
Mayke Verweij
Phoenix
29:50
29:27
74
Nelleke van Os
Nijkerk Gld
29:52
29:16
75
Jolien van der Geugten
Amersfoort
29:53
29:06
76
Paula van Gemert
Hoogland
29:58
29:03
77
Danielle van Wallinga
Amersfoort
29:59
29:53
78
Juliette Krotje
Hilversum
29:59
28:06
79
Carmen Bos
Amersfoort
30:15
29:38
80
Jo Verhelst
Amersfoort
30:16
29:50
81
Mieke van den Bosch
Amersfoort
30:16
29:51
82
Charlotte van Winsum
Almere
30:18
30:04
83
Marlous van de Bunt
Hoevelaken
30:20
30:05
84
Angelique Belt
Achterveld
30:21
29:59
85
Jacqueline Loobeek
Amersfoort
30:22
29:46
86
Mirjam Dijkhorst
Amersfoort
30:23
30:17
87
Carola Rijpkema
Amersfoort
30:23
29:09
88
Alessandra Primavera
Maarn
30:24
28:43
89
Bernadette de Boer
Amersfoort
30:24
30:14
90
Dorte van de Bor
Nijkerk Gld
30:26
29:29
91
Shirley van Zoeren
Hoevelaken
30:27
30:04
92
Sanne Vermeulen
Amersfoort
30:29
29:04
93
Sheda Delfan
Amersfoort
30:31
30:14
94
Marielle Plochg
Triathlon
30:34
30:16
95
Joet Halmos
Amersfoort
30:37
30:02
96
Joke de Weijer
Amersfoort
30:39
30:34
97
Charlotte van Dijk
Leusden
30:41
30:23
98
Nica Bruggeman
Leusden
30:42
30:26
99
Michelle Wevers
Sportief Hardlopen H
30:43
29:30
100
Kristin Ras
Worms (GER)
30:44
29:37
101
Liesbeth Dollekamp
Amersfoort
30:45
29:59
102
Monica Schaap
Amersfoort
30:46
29:14
103
Meta van den Boom
Amersfoort
30:46
29:14
104
Linda Eijkhout
Amersfoort
30:49
29:07
105
Susanne Hanegraaf
Amersfoort
30:49
30:17
106
Sylvia van Zanden
Hilversum
30:49
30:17
107
Lenny Hogerwerf
Amersfoort
30:51
29:57
108
Caroline de Jong
Amersfoort
30:54
30:51
109
Liesbeth Mulder
Nijkerk Gld
30:55
29:39
110
Desiree Adelaar
Amersfoort
30:56
30:51
111
Petra Creveld
Amersfoort
30:57
30:55
112
Muriel Frinking
Amersfoort
30:59
30:53
113
Maaike Hilhorst
Amersfoort
31:02
29:36
114
Nan de Munnik
Amersfoort
31:03
30:40
115
Karin Myrthe van Dijk
Haulerwijk
31:03
30:24
116
Marjolein Uittenbogaar
Hooglanderveen
31:09
30:43
117
Roos Koene
Utrecht
31:10
30:27
118
Sabine Geers
Kloetinge
31:10
29:10
119
Naomi Prins
Amersfoort
31:19
31:01
120
Laetitia Been
Hoogland
31:20
30:54
121
Ans van Maanen
Altis
31:20
31:12
122
Mariska Sutorius
Sportief Hardlopen H
31:20
30:04
123
Danique Strik
Amersfoort
31:24
30:39
124
Suze Berghuis
Amersfoort
31:24
30:39
125
Erika Janssen
Apeldoorn
31:25
30:36
126
Caroline Coleman
Amersfoort
31:27
29:46
127
Mirjam van Eden
Lelystad
31:27
30:38
128
Danitzia Suvaal
Leusden
31:27
30:28
129
Marie-Jeanne Jörg
Amersfoort
31:27
30:29
130
Nancy Ackermann
Amersfoort
31:28
30:55
131
Hidde Hamer
Amersfoort
31:29
31:14
132
Merel van den Bogert
Amersfoort
31:29
30:32
133
Leonie Otto
Amersfoort
31:31
30:26
134
Suzanne Stomp-van den
Leusden
31:32
30:18
135
Carola Westenberg
Triathlon
31:35
30:44
136
Nienke Feirabend
Leusden
31:42
29:44
137
Angelique Kok
Amersfoort
31:45
31:13
138
Hennie Ruizendaal
Amersfoort
31:49
30:09
139
Hartini Ngadimin
Leusden
31:50
31:34
140
Monique de Jonge
Amersfoort
31:51
30:15
141
Joëlle Lochtman
Amersfoort
31:51
31:29
142
Charlotte van der Meer
Amersfoort
31:53
30:47
143
Marjolein Noordhoff
Hoogland
31:54
30:25
144
Kim van Gend
Sportief Hardlopen H
31:55
30:41
145
Petra Winters
Amersfoort
31:55
31:48
146
Riëtte Dekkers
Amersfoort
31:56
31:02
147
Ingrid van Dorst
Altis
32:01
31:17
148
Angelique van Renselaa
Nijkerk Gld
32:01
31:10
149
Charlotte Kerckhaert
Amersfoort
32:02
31:25
150
Michelle Vossenberg
Baarn
32:03
30:30
151
Martina Hijwegen
Nijkerk Gld
32:07
31:36
152
Marlies Wijtzes
Amersfoort
32:08
30:25
153
Joyce Kuijntjes
Amersfoort
32:10
31:20
154
Monique Lozeman
Leusden
32:15
31:00
155
Lotte Klarenbeek
Amersfoort
32:17
31:34
156
Gibe Fisscher
Triathlon
32:18
31:27
157
Gabrielle roolvink-Mae
Triathlon
32:19
31:26
158
Geraldine Ligthart
Amersfoort
32:20
31:36
159
Lisette Polhout
Amersfoort
32:24
31:25
160
Irma Versteegh
Amersfoort
32:25
31:26
161
Lisanne Wisman
Amersfoort
32:25
31:41
162
Claudia Dassen
Amersfoort
32:28
32:18
163
Judith Harms
Nieuwegein
32:29
31:13
164
Sophie Hijink
Amersfoort
32:31
32:15
165
Eliza Tol
Baarn
32:32
31:47
166
Frederique Roding
Amersfoort
32:32
31:19
167
Käte Göbel
Amersfoort
32:33
32:09
168
Sabine Karsemeijer
Amersfoort
32:33
32:08
169
Dong Mochel
Amersfoort
32:37
32:21
170
Annemieke Gorter
Amersfoort
32:38
32:23
171
Ester Noordermeer
Amersfoort
32:38
32:24
172
Kim Keizer
Amersfoort
32:39
30:35
173
Nicole Sitters
Baarn
32:40
31:55
174
Astrid Roding
Amersfoort
32:41
31:28
175
Mirjam Sarfatij
Amersfoort
32:41
31:18
176
Christien van Gastel
Triathlon
32:41
32:17
177
Melissa Kappe
Leusden
32:42
32:19
178
Lisbeth Tupayachi Garr
Amersfoort
32:42
31:28
179
Vivian Gielbert
Amersfoort
32:44
30:42
180
Dorien Baks
Amersfoort
32:44
31:49
181
Joy du Pree
Hooglanderveen
32:44
32:17
182
Cindy du Pree
Hooglanderveen
32:44
32:17
183
Ilse van de Mast
Amersfoort
32:45
31:56
184
Carianne Nieman
Amersfoort
32:47
31:46
185
Rianne Ridderinkhof
Meppel
32:47
32:27
186
Rolinka Bosscha
Heerenveen
32:47
32:28
187
Claudia van Ommeren
Soest
32:47
30:49
188
Marjan Inez Vochteloo
Hooglanderveen
32:48
32:27
189
Maartje de Wit
Amersfoort
32:48
32:38
190
Carla van der Schout
Laren
32:52
32:30
191
Tess van Doorn
Amersfoort
32:53
31:46
192
Lauren ter Harmsel
Amersfoort
32:55
31:43
193
Josephine van Snippenb
Amersfoort
32:57
32:00
194
Mieke Vermeulen
Amersfoort
32:57
31:37
195
Deirdre Hekking
Amersfoort
32:58
31:51
196
Sharon Splinter
Baarn
33:01
31:46
197
Marlies Hesselink
Amersfoort
33:01
31:01
198
Marian Korbijn
Amersfoort
33:01
31:06
199
Carola van Loen
Amersfoort
33:02
32:47
200
Jitske Hofstra
Triathlon
33:02
32:37
201
Nienke Kuppens
Amsterdam
33:03
32:18
202
Serena van Meer
Blokzijl
33:04
32:49
203
Bente Schrijver
Amersfoort
33:04
32:07
204
Esther van der Weerden
Amersfoort
33:04
31:53
205
Nicolle Kuppens
Amersfoort
33:04
32:20
206
Karlijn Verweij
Nijkerk Gld
33:05
31:53
207
Selina van Barreveld
Amersfoort
33:06
32:45
208
Henny van Tellingen
Amersfoort
33:07
32:54
209
Laura de Vries
Amersfoort
33:07
32:48
210
Marijn Boon
Amersfoort
33:07
32:48
211
Chantal Kok
Triathlon
33:08
32:16
212
Jasja Veurink
Achterveld
33:09
32:47
213
Dorine Folkertsma
Amersfoort
33:11
32:42
214
Martine van Arken
Amersfoort
33:11
32:29
215
Jessica van den Akker
Utrecht
33:12
31:27
216
Nynke Plekker
Leusden
33:13
32:33
217
Michelle van Roost
Amersfoort
33:13
32:00
218
Claudia Lozeman
Hoevelaken
33:13
32:21
219
Lisanne van Dijk
Amersfoort
33:14
33:04
220
Jolanda van Nieuwamero
Amersfoort
33:15
31:48
221
Merel van Dorresteijn
's-Hertogenbosch
33:16
32:28
222
Cheryl van Empelen
Amersfoort
33:19
32:00
223
Mirjam Mostert
Amersfoort
33:19
31:23
224
Janneke van Leeuwen
Hoogland
33:20
31:53
225
Ans Mulder
Leusden
33:21
32:14
226
Frank-Som de Cerff
Leusden
33:22
32:18
227
Jasmin Hilhorst
Amersfoort
33:23
33:07
228
Barbara Oppelaar
Amersfoort
33:24
32:28
229
Serah Weijland
Amersfoort
33:24
32:28
230
Brendaliese Plantijn
Amersfoort
33:24
31:44
231
Denise Devick
Amersfoort
33:24
32:21
232
Lisa Innemee
Amersfoort
33:25
32:23
233
Rianne van de Bovenkam
Amersfoort
33:25
32:21
234
Anne Procee
Altis
33:26
33:18
235
Clementine Procee
Amersfoort
33:26
33:18
236
Saskia Maessen
Amersfoort
33:26
32:19
237
Jacqueline van Rede
Vleuten
33:27
32:59
238
Angelique van Herwijne
Amersfoort
33:29
32:29
239
Bente Allessie
Nijkerk Gld
33:30
32:32
240
Corrie Lalkens
Arnhem
33:31
31:59
241
Lenie van Ruitenbeek
Stoutenburg
33:31
32:53
242
Kristi Boer
Soest
33:31
32:20
243
Mechtild vd Heuvel
Hoevelaken
33:31
32:53
244
Fleur van Schellen
Baarn
33:33
32:01
245
Henriette Pabon
Amersfoort
33:34
32:16
246
Rian Boot
BAV
33:35
32:06
247
Deanna de Miranda
Amersfoort
33:35
32:20
248
Julie Wijnand
Utrecht
33:39
32:28
249
Karlijn Bramer
Amersfoort
33:41
32:34
250
Kiona van Alphen
Amersfoort
33:41
32:24
251
Chantal van Lambalgen
Woudenberg
33:42
33:36
252
Hanneke Middelburg
Amersfoort
33:43
31:53
253
Danielle Meulenbelt
Hooglanderveen
33:48
32:45
254
Amber Storm
Amersfoort
33:49
32:09
255
Marian Willigenburg
Leusden
33:49
32:36
256
Aukje Bosma
Amersfoort
33:51
32:44
257
Hennie Valkenburg
Amersfoort
33:53
32:25
258
Vera Halleriet
Altis
33:54
33:11
259
Marthelise Vervest
Utrecht
33:54
32:05
260
Esther van den Akker
Amersfoort
33:55
32:10
261
Marieske van Hoff
Amersfoort
33:56
32:48
262
Manon van Someren
Nijmegen
33:56
32:49
263
Marlous Diederiks
Triathlon
33:57
33:05
264
Kyrsa de Bruine
Amersfoort
33:57
33:34
265
Jori van Ruler
Amersfoort
33:58
32:47
266
Lotte Struijk
Amersfoort
34:02
32:21
267
Margriet Kok
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
34:03
33:30
268
Britt Kappenberg
Amersfoort
34:04
32:39
269
Elmi Burger
Amersfoort
34:04
33:09
270
Marjolein van Platerin
Amersfoort
34:05
32:09
271
Sara Boelens
Amersfoort
34:05
33:31
272
Linde Edelman
Utrecht
34:06
33:10
273
Tamar van Asch
Amersfoort
34:06
32:25
274
Heleen de Vries
Nijkerkerveen
34:07
33:09
275
Jose Legemaat
Overberg
34:07
32:35
276
Jante de Lange
Amersfoort
34:09
32:45
277
Ilona Tijmensen
Amersfoort
34:11
33:56
278
Marrigje van den Dragt
Doornspijk
34:11
32:27
279
Inga van Uchelen
Amersfoort
34:13
32:54
280
Anne-Miek van Uchelen
Leusden
34:13
32:54
281
Bente Meijerink
Amersfoort
34:13
33:13
282
Inge Pauw
Triathlon
34:15
33:31
283
Nancy Opscherper
Amersfoort
34:16
34:11
284
Miranda Eikelenboom
Lelystad
34:16
33:21
285
Annet Wevers
Kloetinge
34:19
32:18
286
Rosa Knol
Amersfoort
34:20
33:25
287
Sandra Haitsma
Amersfoort
34:20
33:25
288
Philine Brandse
Amersfoort
34:23
32:55
289
Andrea Blom
Stoutenburg
34:24
33:47
290
Joyce van Aalten
Amersfoort
34:25
33:19
291
Marscha de Dreu
Amersfoort
34:26
32:48
292
Naomi Vaerewijck
Amersfoort
34:26
32:48
293
Jose van Baal
Amersfoort
34:30
32:40
294
Sharon Heyliger
Amersfoort
34:33
33:58
295
Monique vd Westerlaken
Amersfoort
34:36
32:37
296
Lena Snoek
Almere
34:38
33:59
297
Stephanie Cox
Amersfoort
34:38
33:14
298
Lineke Meijerink
Amersfoort
34:40
33:39
299
Zita van Aggelen
Amersfoort
34:42
32:57
300
Diane Klumpenaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
34:43
33:13
301
Anja van Ingen
Amersfoort
34:44
33:14
302
Nely van Ingen
Veenendaal
34:45
33:11
303
Ineke Koornstra
Amersfoort
34:51
33:37
304
Yoska Krook
Almere
34:53
34:17
305
Manon Lozeman
Leusden
34:53
33:36
306
Brigitte Heerde
Almere
34:54
34:18
307
Jessica Bliekendaal
Amersfoort
34:54
33:42
308
Mirjam Booij
Nijkerk Gld
34:58
33:35
309
Elise Bakker
Amersfoort
34:58
33:35
310
Saskia de Jong-Jimmink
Amersfoort
35:01
33:34
311
Maartje Smit
Dutch Runners
35:02
33:53
312
Lydia van Leeuwen
Amersfoort
35:03
34:08
313
Monica Harmsen
Fun Runners Zeist
35:04
33:55
314
Brigiet Brink
Amersfoort
35:05
33:53
315
Iris van Tuyll
Amersfoort
35:05
34:51
316
Paula Fransen
Soest
35:05
33:53
317
Lisa Markslag
Amersfoort
35:06
33:24
318
Marjolein Koornstra
Amersfoort
35:06
34:50
319
Corine Krens
Leusden
35:08
33:20
320
Fan Druijff
Amersfoort
35:11
34:38
321
Jannita van Ginkel
Woudenberg
35:12
34:36
322
Mariken Vreugdenhil
Amersfoort
35:15
33:23
323
Ika Meijer
Kloetinge
35:18
33:18
324
Mireille Kieft
Amersfoort
35:20
34:02
325
Wendy Moreno
Amersfoort
35:21
34:51
326
Marga Jackson-Moreno
Amersfoort
35:21
34:52
327
Rachel Hoksbergen
Hoevelaken
35:21
33:18
328
Isa van Mullem
Soesterberg
35:22
34:28
329
Julia Mastenbroek
Soesterberg
35:22
34:27
330
Angelique Zwanenburg
Amersfoort
35:22
34:50
331
Sharen Baartscheer
Amersfoort
35:23
33:38
332
Josca Huisintveld
Amersfoort
35:24
33:54
333
Hester Kruizinga
Amersfoort
35:24
34:38
334
Annelies Ypma
Amersfoort
35:24
34:38
335
Marion Kruizinga
Putten
35:24
34:38
336
Emma van Leeden
Amersfoort
35:25
35:02
337
Tjitske Bouma
Amersfoort
35:26
35:00
338
Dorothe Joosen
Ankeveen
35:26
34:00
339
Laura Berghuizen
Amersfoort
35:27
34:18
340
Sia Korvemaker
Amersfoort
35:27
34:04
341
Patricia de Haan
Lelystad
35:27
33:49
342
Felicia Langeveld
Huis ter Heide Ut
35:29
34:59
343
Carolien Nicolai
Amersfoort
35:29
33:31
344
Romana Broekhuizen
Scherpenzeel Gld
35:30
34:07
345
Nikki Sol
Amersfoort
35:31
34:16
346
Annelies Habraken
Amersfoort
35:33
35:01
347
Bianca Buurman
Leusden
35:34
34:41
348
Annemarie van der Voor
Amersfoort
35:37
34:36
349
Marlijn Peuker
Amersfoort
35:37
33:41
350
Lise Dijksman
Hoogland
35:39
33:33
351
Renate Scheuter
Amersfoort
35:41
35:12
352
Marre Wouters
Amersfoort
35:42
35:12
353
Elsbeth van Beek-Pouw
Rosmalen
35:42
34:05
354
Mariette Zegwaard
Amersfoort
35:43
35:26
355
Marijke Schippers
Amersfoort
35:43
35:38
356
Marianne de Hoog
Leusden
35:44
33:42
357
Monique Brouwer
Huizen
35:44
34:31
358
Nicole Verhoeven
Amersfoort
35:45
34:37
359
Denise Zoeten
Amersfoort
35:46
34:43
360
Gerda Moesbergen
Leusden
35:46
34:58
361
Marleen van den Heuvel
Amersfoort
35:47
34:19
362
Daphne Diependaal
Harderwijk
35:49
34:14
363
Lisanne Essenberg
Amersfoort
35:50
34:14
364
Sara van den Broek - K
Nijkerk Gld
35:53
35:03
365
Leonie Muijs
Amersfoort
35:54
33:52
366
Pauline Kattenberg
Baarn
35:56
34:23
367
Mŕrieke de Haas
Baarn
35:57
34:20
368
Ria van Embricqs
Amersfoort
35:59
34:41
369
Caroline van Kleij
Baarn
36:00
34:24
370
Lotte Krechting
Amersfoort
36:00
35:02
371
Jori van den Berg
Amersfoort
36:04
35:31
372
Daniëlle Keegstra
Amersfoort
36:05
34:56
373
Femke Jansma
Altis
36:05
35:15
374
Magda Waisapy
Lunteren
36:07
35:47
375
Trian Bellemakers
Amersfoort
36:07
34:23
376
Paula Pattipeilohy
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
36:07
35:46
377
Jasmijn Lunenborg
Amersfoort
36:07
35:36
378
Lynn Kruijsdijk
Amersfoort
36:08
34:10
379
Yvonne Baaijens
Leusden
36:09
35:16
380
Anja Legemaat
Amersfoort
36:12
34:40
381
Leonie van de Vuurst
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
36:12
35:09
382
Marjolein Wieman
Amersfoort
36:12
35:44
383
Annemieke Sindelka
Hoogland
36:13
35:44
384
Wieke Dekker
Woudenberg
36:13
35:15
385
Nathalie Zuijdendorp
Amersfoort
36:13
35:15
386
Anushma Semper-Chitoe
Amersfoort
36:14
34:37
387
Anita van Valkengoed
Hooglanderveen
36:14
35:08
388
Isabel Struik
Triathlon
36:15
36:12
389
Debbie Markusse
Amersfoort
36:16
34:17
390
Ilya Graves
Almere
36:16
34:51
391
Noelle Sanders
Amersfoort
36:21
36:10
392
Maaike Draaijer
36:22
34:35
393
Chantal van Velzen
Veenendaal
36:23
35:47
394
Miranda Wouda
Amersfoort
36:23
35:38
395
Maryati Gerritsen
Amsterdam
36:24
35:48
396
Willemien van Kouwen
Leusden
36:24
34:22
397
Paula Bonekamp
Leusden
36:24
34:21
398
Leonie Stoelinga
Leusden
36:26
34:33
399
Simone Hoonakker
Road Runners Zeist
36:26
34:47
400
Joos de Haan
Lelystad
36:27
34:49
401
Meike de Jonge
Abcoude
36:27
34:31
402
Renée Nillesen
Utrecht
36:27
34:49
403
Marianne Kok
Amersfoort
36:28
35:35
404
Anita Sindelka
Hoogland
36:28
35:59
405
Danielle ten Hoven
Hooglanderveen
36:28
35:59
406
Ilona van Beek
Amersfoort
36:29
35:59
407
Dorien van Ravenhorst
Hoevelaken
36:31
35:39
408
Lise Slothouwer
Leusden
36:32
35:30
409
Lynn van Holland
Woudenberg
36:33
35:32
410
Hannah König
Amersfoort
36:42
35:16
411
Iris Kasper
Amersfoort
36:44
36:38
412
Mirjam ten Cate
Amersfoort
36:45
35:02
413
Lotte Koch
Leusden
36:47
34:55
414
Petra Schermers
Barneveld
36:47
35:37
415
Caroline van der Veen
Amersfoort
36:48
35:04
416
Monique Janssen
Amersfoort
36:48
35:26
417
Geke van Elp
Altis
36:48
36:05
418
Terry van Engen
Hoevelaken
36:51
35:29
419
Jonne Korthuis
Amersfoort
36:53
36:19
420
Wilma van Marle-Wieger
Baarn
36:54
35:23
421
Astrid Vredenberg
Leusden
36:54
35:26
422
Leonie Kerssen
Amersfoort
36:55
36:40
423
Nina Jonas
Amersfoort
36:56
36:03
424
Rozemarijne Jeuring
Amersfoort
36:56
36:40
425
Puck ter Harmsel
Amersfoort
36:57
35:44
426
Jolene Berkenbosch
Amersfoort
36:58
35:46
427
Monique Antenbrink
Soest
37:08
35:42
428
Anita Planje
Hilversum
37:08
35:43
429
Simone Pot
Amersfoort
37:13
35:57
430
Anneke Spruijt
Amersfoort
37:15
35:50
431
Robin Smit
Amersfoort
37:15
35:50
432
Suzanne Walgreen
Almere
37:16
35:43
433
Iris van Burgsteden
Zeewolde
37:17
36:05
434
Marijke Versteeg
Arena Atletiek
37:20
35:34
435
Esther Deijkers
Amersfoort
37:21
35:35
436
Vera van der Velden
Rijswijk Zh
37:23
35:39
437
Hilma Lagerwerf
Soest
37:26
36:09
438
Maria Goos
Hilversum
37:28
36:01
439
Liz Hoogeveen
Nijkerk Gld
37:28
35:29
440
Robin Vastenburg
Nijkerk Gld
37:28
35:29
441
Anne-Simone Vervest
Utrecht
37:30
35:41
442
Myrthe van Stijn
Amersfoort
37:32
35:35
443
Erika Keppel
Baarn
37:35
36:00
444
Zoë Lindeman
Baarn
37:36
36:01
445
Nicoline Nieuwenhuijs
Baarn
37:36
36:04
446
Patricia Zegers
Eemnes
37:36
36:02
447
Anna-Marij Bergwerff
Amersfoort
37:36
35:54
448
Erica Mallee
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
37:37
35:51
449
Ingrid van Houwelingen
Amersfoort
37:38
36:06
450
Esther Westbroek
Altis
37:39
36:59
451
Yvonne Strijker
Altis
37:40
36:59
452
Ingrid van Sluis
Amersfoort
37:40
35:56
453
Janka Blatnik
Triathlon
37:40
36:31
454
Tosca Speller
Baarn
37:41
36:05
455
Elles van Steeg
Amersfoort
37:41
36:16
456
Kelsey Bakker
Amersfoort
37:49
36:51
457
Anita van der Giessen
Leusden
37:50
36:48
458
Jannemiek Hanszens
Amersfoort
37:51
36:02
459
Yolanda Derksen
Amersfoort
37:56
37:24
460
Tootje Broekema
't Veld
37:56
37:23
461
Aurelia Spaaij
Amersfoort
37:57
36:31
462
Dana Versloot
Amersfoort
37:57
36:22
463
Brenda Heuperman
Amersfoort
37:58
36:07
464
Merian Hilhorst
Amersfoort
37:58
37:06
465
Jolanda Veldt
Altis
38:02
37:20
466
Loes van Schellen
Amersfoort
38:02
36:35
467
Daphne Voorneveld
Amersfoort
38:04
36:50
468
Ragna Jansen
Amersfoort
38:04
36:50
469
Bertine Vogelzang
Amersfoort
38:05
36:10
470
Mijke de Graaf
Amersfoort
38:06
37:00
471
Mandy Rijnders
Amersfoort
38:06
37:10
472
Lisette Ros
Utrecht
38:07
36:49
473
Jokelien Vles
Amersfoort
38:09
37:33
474
Frouke Stegeman-Heinin
Nijkerk Gld
38:10
36:12
475
Karjan Backer Dirks
Amersfoort
38:12
36:27
476
Pauline van Bekkum
Amersfoort
38:24
36:26
477
ANNELOES van Ark
Amersfoort
38:26
37:22
478
Betty Oele-Nieuwelink
Dutch Runners
38:29
37:40
479
Marijn Bouwman
Amersfoort
38:34
36:50
480
Eveline Jansen
Hoogland
38:43
38:21
481
Annemiek vd Zwaan
Overberg
38:45
37:42
482
Marcella van Eps
Amersfoort
38:48
37:26
483
Machteld Boere
Amersfoort
38:49
37:06
484
Lizelle de Bruyne
Amersfoort
38:50
38:03
485
Lotte Langevoort
Amersfoort
38:55
37:13
486
Sylvia Schutte
Triathlon
38:57
37:08
487
Sabine van Dieren
Amersfoort
38:59
37:02
488
Michelle Baars
Hoogland
38:59
36:55
489
Ans Janssen
Leusden
39:03
38:27
490
Ruth Werner
Amersfoort
39:04
38:56
491
Suzanne Klatten
Amersfoort
39:06
37:04
492
Henriette van Zwieten
Baarn
39:11
37:35
493
Marlies Ketelaar
Amersfoort
39:13
38:11
494
Bowy Kramers
Triathlon
39:13
38:55
495
Marjolijn Priester
Triathlon
39:14
38:55
496
Tatiana Bogdanova-Mool
Amersfoort
39:16
38:37
497
Carla Anzion
Amersfoort
39:17
37:14
498
Manon van der Meer
Amersfoort
39:19
38:45
499
Amber Peters
Amersfoort
39:22
38:01
500
Esmee Peters
Amersfoort
39:22
38:01
501
Marianne Hoppinga
Amersfoort
39:23
38:49
502
Elise Stremmelaar
Amersfoort
39:25
37:55
503
Andrea van der Werf
Hoogland
39:25
37:57
504
Jolanda Stomphorst
Renswoude
39:26
37:39
505
Karen van Vliet
Diemen
39:28
38:44
506
Juliëtte Spaaij
Amersfoort
39:29
38:02
507
Susanne Brands
Nijmegen
39:29
38:46
508
Chantal van Kronenburg
Amersfoort
39:35
37:37
509
Noortje Pielage
Amersfoort
39:36
39:09
510
Naomi Meyer
Amersfoort
39:37
37:43
511
Marieke Bunt
Altis
39:41
38:59
512
Rosemarie Pielage
Amersfoort
39:42
39:14
513
Lidy Langeveld
Amersfoort
39:45
38:53
514
Margaretha Heimensen
Amersfoort
39:46
39:07
515
Eef Meyer
Amersfoort
39:48
37:55
516
Berber Dirkse
Amersfoort
39:50
37:59
517
Heidi Lebbink
Amersfoort
39:50
37:55
518
Annalies Westerhof
Amersfoort
39:53
38:45
519
Marjolein Kamphuis
Amersfoort
39:53
38:14
520
Thea Verboom
Amersfoort
39:54
39:41
521
Simone Mur
Amersfoort
39:56
38:17
522
Chantal Hildebrandt
Amersfoort
39:57
37:57
523
Marjorie Molensky
Amersfoort
39:58
38:01
524
Monique Sargentini
Leusden
39:59
37:59
525
Manon Kamphuis
Amersfoort
40:08
38:04
526
Ana-Rosa Kersten
Amersfoort
40:10
40:05
527
Ineke Oosterbroek
Amersfoort
40:10
40:05
528
Yolande Coelen
Amersfoort
40:10
40:06
529
Angelique van der Meij
Amersfoort
40:16
39:15
530
Arjenne Sattler
Leusden
40:18
39:13
531
Francine de Kanter
Kortenhoef
40:22
38:56
532
Anne Krijnen
Amersfoort
40:28
38:28
533
Joke van Benthem
Soest
40:34
40:25
534
Julia Sluik
Amersfoort
40:34
39:18
535
Myrthe van den Akker
Utrecht
40:37
38:50
536
Linda van Tuyl
Triathlon
40:41
39:12
537
May Rompas
Utrecht
40:43
39:58
538
Lisanne Blom
Amersfoort
40:47
38:41
539
Maud Dekker
Amersfoort
40:47
38:41
540
Karin Boterman
Amersfoort
40:48
39:14
541
Ilse Remijn
Amersfoort
40:50
40:30
542
Natascha Nieboer
Hoogland
40:51
39:30
543
Pleun Hoven
Amersfoort
40:51
40:31
544
NIcoline Brouwer
Amersfoort
40:58
40:09
545
Marjon Bosman
Hoevelaken
40:59
40:33
546
Linda Vaessen
Amersfoort
41:03
40:38
547
Daphne Verwoert
Amersfoort
41:03
38:57
548
Akke Albada
Amersfoort
41:10
39:07
549
Marcelle van Ede
Amersfoort
41:11
39:18
550
Irma Verhoeven
Odijk
41:12
40:08
551
Wendy van Zijl
Amersfoort
41:20
39:36
552
Mieke Peters
Amersfoort
41:24
40:01
553
Iris Ranke
Amersfoort
41:27
39:44
554
Inge van Witzenburg
Amersfoort
41:28
39:52
555
Marinda Notenboom
Amersfoort
41:29
39:52
556
Chyara Chornelis
Amersfoort
41:35
40:17
557
Britt van den Broek
Amersfoort
41:35
40:18
558
Sandra Prinsen
Amersfoort
41:49
40:11
559
Jacqueline Bos
Utrecht
41:50
41:48
560
Mariela Palermo
Leusden
41:55
41:52
561
Arlet Ybema
Amersfoort
42:01
40:04
562
Jeannette Stekelenburg
Leusden
42:03
41:28
563
Lieke Spitteler
Amersfoort
42:08
40:09
564
Lisette van Rossum
Amersfoort
42:14
41:40
565
Jaleh Tahzib
Fit
42:15
41:46
566
Shirin Milani
Amersfoort
42:15
41:47
567
Eva van Oostveen
Amersfoort
42:40
41:22
568
Karin Mars
Leusden
42:43
41:05
569
Angelika Bonzel
Hoevelaken
42:45
42:19
570
Rachel van Kommer
Amersfoort
42:46
41:19
571
Maaike Doedens
Veenendaal
42:56
41:21
572
Anita Vlam
Nieuwegein
42:58
41:43
573
Cisca Carels
Soest
43:38
42:13
574
Marjo Dijkstra
Amersfoort
44:21
42:55
575
Fem Petraeus
Amersfoort
44:24
42:42
576
Minéan Goedheer
Amersfoort
44:35
42:53
577
Astrid Vroom
Amersfoort
44:39
42:52
578
Dagmar Ochse
Almere
44:44
43:11
579
Henriëtte Stevens
Soesterberg
45:31
43:40
580
Diane Slob-van der Wou
Huissen
45:32
43:41
581
Briënne Slob
Huissen
45:42
43:52
582
Angelique Matab
Amersfoort
45:42
43:38
583
Sevgi Kaynas
Huizen
46:53
45:26
584
Gaby Hartmans
Amersfoort
47:59
47:02
585
Nisa Mahmutogullari
Amersfoort
47:59
46:18
586
Suzan Visser
Amersfoort
51:35
51:03
587
Joke Verwoerd
Hoevelaken
51:36
50:14
588
Iklima Sari
Amersfoort
58:52
57:54
589
Yasmine el Bouari
Amersfoort
1:06:20
1:05:22
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER TR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Timo van Beek
Pijnenburg
34:12
34:12
2
Mark Broekman
Phoenix
35:42
35:42
3
Koen van Dijk
Amersfoort
38:12
38:10
4
Jonathan Goijert
Amersfoort
38:25
38:25
5
Gertjan de Jong
Athlos
38:48
38:44
6
Massin El Azzouzi
Almere
38:56
38:18
7
Marnix Langeveld
Huis ter Heide Ut
38:57
38:57
8
Raymond Fafié
Amersfoort
39:59
39:56
9
Tom Hak
Zwijndrecht
40:03
39:59
10
Patrick van Duuren
Soest
40:17
40:13
11
Dennis Coorn
Amersfoort
40:46
40:44
12
Jermaine Maaijen
Eindhoven
40:57
40:40
13
Barrie Piekema
Houten
41:30
41:11
14
Ibo Metz
Utrecht
41:43
41:38
15
Merijn de Ruijter van
Utrecht
42:04
41:19
16
Gerard Bultje
Baarn
42:16
42:11
17
Emile Eimermann
Amersfoort
42:26
42:24
18
Jason Eilbracht
Amersfoort
42:30
42:27
19
Edwin Bleijenbergh
Hellas
42:31
42:27
20
Bart Elbertse
Amersfoort
42:36
42:31
21
Marc Huijsing
Leusden
42:51
42:01
22
Kjeld Lam
Amersfoort
42:55
42:10
23
Pascal de Jong
Hoevelaken
42:58
42:20
24
Maarten Kolsloot
Amsterdam
43:22
43:19
25
Maurits Oosterlaar
Amersfoort
43:38
43:27
26
Roelof Posthouwer
Putten
43:45
43:29
27
Dennis Lozeman
Leusden
44:26
44:26
28
Martin Van Essen
Enschede
44:28
42:15
29
Marthijn van Oostveen
Amersfoort
44:28
44:23
30
Pim Bleser
Leusden
44:40
44:36
31
Roan van Leeuwen
Bussum
44:59
43:46
32
Steven de Bruijn
Amersfoort
44:59
44:57
33
Randall de Boer
Apeldoorn
45:26
44:37
34
Jaap Borghans
Amersfoort
45:36
45:32
35
Levi Arts
Hoevelaken
45:56
45:19
36
Germen Huijser
Amersfoort
46:00
45:16
37
Tom Spanjaard
Nijmegen
46:01
45:40
38
Daryl Grune
Amersfoort
46:07
46:01
39
Kenny Ras
Amersfoort
46:15
44:59
40
Bas Huurdeman
Amersfoort
46:20
46:09
41
Břrjen Cijs
Utrecht
46:26
46:00
42
Roy van Donselaar
Amersfoort
46:29
44:03
43
Erwin de Vries
Almere
46:33
46:17
44
Abdullah Demir
Amersfoort
46:40
45:46
45
Thijs Langevoort
Amersfoort
46:41
45:15
46
Ruud Schumacher
Ridderkerk
46:43
45:46
47
George Buitenhoff ten
Almere
46:45
46:34
48
Ruben Dop
Altis
46:50
45:14
49
Rick Baartscheer
Amersfoort
46:50
45:39
50
Johan van den Tillaart
Altis
46:51
46:46
51
Aviv Stetter
Leusden
46:55
46:09
52
Frank Tanis
Utrecht
46:58
45:52
53
Jeroen Sitters
Baarn
47:02
46:43
54
Erik Slootweg
Amersfoort
47:03
46:57
55
Sjors Kremers
Amsterdam Zuidoost
47:05
46:20
56
Joey Bekendam
Zwolle
47:05
44:42
57
Pim Lauwerier
Amsterdam
47:06
44:05
58
Maarten van Gils
Amersfoort
47:11
46:51
59
Hendrik Beitler
Amersfoort
47:20
46:53
60
Hylke Timmerman
Amersfoort
47:21
46:35
61
Juul van Knippenberg
Hoogland
47:26
45:20
62
André Amsen
Amersfoort
47:28
46:21
63
Fons Janssen
Amersfoort
47:31
46:25
64
Thjum Arts
Hoevelaken
47:48
47:11
65
Tom van Dijk
Amersfoort
47:50
47:44
66
Boris Bouten
Amsterdam
47:51
47:21
67
Arno Kuijt
Putten
48:00
46:37
68
Lars van Veldhuizen
Hilversum
48:00
47:39
69
Joost Verhoog
Capgemini Running Te
48:03
47:35
70
Lokhorst Lokhorst
Achterveld
48:08
48:00
71
Dick Visscher
Amersfoort
48:09
46:46
72
Thomas Vergroesen
Gouda
48:15
47:20
73
Ashkan Baghani
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
48:16
47:39
74
Henok Misgnaab
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
48:17
47:39
75
Marinus Hordijk
Amsterdam
48:21
47:59
76
Peter Burgering
Almere
48:21
48:03
77
Peter van Lambalgen
Woudenberg
48:32
48:17
78
Paul Klompenhouwer
Amersfoort
48:34
47:59
79
Martijn Jongejan
Utrecht
48:39
45:51
80
Ramon Smit
Amersfoort
48:44
48:37
81
Lars Bijsmans
Amersfoort
48:47
47:33
82
Sven Mulder
Hoogland
48:49
48:15
83
Sjef Bexkens
Amersfoort
48:58
48:09
84
Michiel Nuyens
Rheden
48:58
46:08
85
Mohammed Aaras
Veenendaal
49:01
48:42
86
Ronald van Buuren
Scherpenzeel Gld
49:05
48:49
87
Jasper Kroon
Leusden
49:05
47:52
88
Joost Kemp
Amersfoort
49:06
48:41
89
Spaho Hot
Barneveld
49:07
47:22
90
Patrick vd Veer
Amersfoort
49:10
47:58
91
Richard van der Valk
Amersfoort
49:11
48:31
92
Jeffrey Wolters
Deventer
49:11
48:55
93
Dirk Bosch
Amsterdam
49:13
44:09
94
Sjoerd Lier
Amersfoort
49:15
47:07
95
Tim de Weerdt
Barendrecht
49:15
48:19
96
Jasper Janssen
Utrecht
49:19
48:25
97
Jos van de Pol
Leusden
49:20
47:52
98
Chris van der Noort
Leusden
49:23
47:12
99
Ron Visser
Amersfoort
49:23
47:03
100
René de Weerdt
Ridderkerk
49:35
48:38
101
Daan Coenen
Amsterdam
49:38
47:52
102
Jan van Dijk
Wageningen
49:40
48:23
103
Michiel Tjepkema
's-Gravenhage
49:43
49:04
104
Fokko van de Koppel
Zeewolde
49:45
47:09
105
Rogier Boers
Amersfoort
49:46
47:22
106
Edwin Boersen
Voorthuizen
49:52
48:13
107
Perry van der Mispel
Amersfoort
49:53
49:29
108
Guus Hoving
Amersfoort
49:53
49:28
109
Jasper Kuipers
Amersfoort
49:56
48:34
110
Sjoerd ten Kate
Baarn
49:58
49:13
111
Victor Breugem
Utrecht
50:11
47:23
112
Rowan Visser
Amersfoort
50:14
50:07
113
Pascal Ottens
Amersfoort
50:19
48:58
114
Aart de Vletter
Utrecht
50:20
49:48
115
Michiel Smeels
Hoevelaken
50:20
49:40
116
Julius van der Veen
Utrecht
50:20
49:23
117
Jeroen van der Gun
Amersfoort
50:23
50:02
118
Quintijn Odding
Amersfoort
50:23
48:43
119
Cyrano Brandsen
Amersfoort
50:24
47:11
120
Christan Coenen
Leusden
50:24
49:53
121
Freek Baars
Utrecht
50:26
49:31
122
Marcel Proos
Soest
50:30
49:07
123
Patrick de Bruin
Leusden
50:33
50:03
124
Rachid Belhocein
Amersfoort
50:37
47:46
125
Duco Heijs
Utrecht
50:37
50:33
126
Coen Siezenga
Amersfoort
50:38
47:46
127
Mark Van Gils
Amersfoort
50:46
48:25
128
Hugo Kruyt
Amersfoort
50:49
50:45
129
Bart Hoogeveen
Amersfoort
50:49
50:14
130
Maarten Sickler
Amersfoort
50:50
48:27
131
Jos van Engelen
Amersfoort
50:52
49:18
132
Kees Verhoeven
Amersfoort
50:56
49:29
133
Jeff Scholze
Nijmegen
50:58
48:20
134
Stijn Hubregtse
Beuningen Gld
51:05
50:12
135
Glen Monroe
Amersfoort
51:05
50:57
136
Robbert Geertzema
Amersfoort
51:10
50:36
137
Rene Kraaiveld
Hoogland
51:10
50:37
138
Mart Schoenmaker
Amersfoort
51:10
50:41
139
Willem Hendrik Gispen
Soest
51:12
51:05
140
Dirkjan van Berkum
Arnhem
51:15
49:29
141
Micha Binsbergen
Almere
51:18
51:02
142
Matthijs de Raad
Amersfoort
51:22
49:11
143
Thomas Slootweg
Amersfoort
51:23
50:40
144
Julian van der Worp
Amersfoort
51:23
49:10
145
Jorg van Vliet
Arnhem
51:24
50:30
146
Dimitri Heemskerk
Triathlon
51:26
50:14
147
Jesse Peters
Amsterdam
51:28
49:57
148
Michel van Hooidonk
Amersfoort
51:32
49:38
149
Dennis Bruin
Zwaag
51:33
49:58
150
Ivar Metman
Amsterdam
51:33
49:43
151
Gijs Damen
Rucphen
51:34
51:04
152
Erik de Jager
Bussum
51:34
49:43
153
Joost Trines
Rotterdam
51:37
50:18
154
Brendan Kelly
Amersfoort
51:38
48:40
155
Casper Höyng
Amersfoort
51:46
49:36
156
Elco Messelink
Amersfoort
51:51
51:23
157
Peter Blokhuis
Amersfoort
51:55
51:49
158
Xander Echten
Hooglanderveen
51:55
49:32
159
Roy Kerkhof
Achterveld
51:57
51:49
160
Robin van Loenen
Amersfoort
52:06
51:15
161
Niels Veerman
Amersfoort
52:08
51:20
162
Harrie Bruinenberg
Amersfoort
52:09
49:31
163
Dennis Keuzenkamp
Amsterdam
52:09
51:10
164
Erik van Rossem
Amersfoort
52:12
52:06
165
Peter Luchies
Vroomshoop
52:14
50:00
166
Michčl Eggenkamp
Amersfoort
52:16
49:55
167
André Diepeveen
Scherpenzeel Gld
52:19
49:21
168
Joey van Nimwegen
Amersfoort
52:19
51:31
169
Bas Maas
Amersfoort
52:21
50:05
170
Omar Ifrassan
Amersfoort
52:21
49:27
171
Martijn Schimmel
Amersfoort
52:22
50:05
172
Jeroen Schrier
Amersfoort
52:26
49:54
173
Matties Grooten
Amersfoort
52:27
50:08
174
Andrzej Tomaszek
Putten
52:40
50:26
175
Arie Mallegrom
Amersfoort
52:41
49:53
176
Jop van Boggelen
Oldenzaal
52:44
52:17
177
Bjorn Arts
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
52:48
52:24
178
Ramon van de Schoot
Amersfoort
52:51
50:26
179
Koen Blaauwgeers
Nijkerk Gld
52:51
50:39
180
Julian Ranke
Amersfoort
52:57
50:20
181
TJA Boorsma
Amersfoort
52:58
52:45
182
Sjoerd Taquin
Capgemini Running Te
52:58
50:56
183
Niels Baan
Amersfoort
52:59
50:12
184
Michael de Raaff
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
53:00
52:35
185
Dennis van de Wetering
Hoofddorp
53:07
51:34
186
Willem Coenen
Amersfoort
53:08
52:21
187
Ties Coenen
Amersfoort
53:08
52:21
188
Dennis Zuidema
Leusden
53:13
50:55
189
Luuk Platenburg
Leusden
53:20
52:51
190
Jasper Keizer
Utrecht
53:28
50:17
191
Martijn Dee
Amersfoort
53:28
50:01
192
Hans-Peter van Riemsdi
Amersfoort
53:30
53:19
193
Matthijs Stellaard
Amersfoort
53:33
51:28
194
Koen Bleijerveld
Amersfoort
53:33
52:59
195
Stephan Goudriaan
Amersfoort
53:34
51:42
196
Rob Schonewille
Amersfoort
53:34
50:27
197
Yorick de Boer
Amersfoort
53:35
52:31
198
Danny Quist
Amersfoort
53:37
53:28
199
Remko Verkaar
Amersfoort
53:38
50:32
200
Ronald Eisinger
Amersfoort
53:46
50:19
201
Ali Ozkaraaslan
Amersfoort
53:46
52:50
202
Merijn Wagensveld
Amersfoort
53:50
52:09
203
Niels Taal
Amersfoort
53:50
50:22
204
Maarten Rector
Amersfoort
53:52
50:49
205
Dirk Verwoerd
Amersfoort
53:56
53:33
206
Dave Jansen
Triathlon
53:57
51:46
207
Wout Drewes
Amersfoort
53:59
53:23
208
Faraz Chavoushi
Amersfoort
54:01
52:17
209
Jaap Vreeswijk
Amersfoort
54:01
53:24
210
Sjaak Vorsteveld
Zeewolde
54:08
53:54
211
Wouter van Keulen
Amersfoort
54:10
52:48
212
Peter Stam
Schagerbrug
54:10
51:07
213
Stephan de Kat
Zeist
54:13
51:49
214
Michiel van Zoeren
Leusden
54:17
50:47
215
Wilco Ruijsch
Bennekom
54:18
51:49
216
Marco Bouma
Amersfoort
54:18
50:55
217
Gijsbert Hagens
Baarn
54:21
52:44
218
Rutger Teunissen
Amersfoort
54:22
52:15
219
Patrick Botman
Amersfoort
54:31
53:17
220
Niels de Jager
Amersfoort
54:32
54:07
221
Erwin van Zoeren
Amersfoort
54:34
51:04
222
Tim Mulder
Amersfoort
54:35
52:15
223
Tim de Groot
Amersfoort
54:38
52:44
224
Berend Langevoort
Amersfoort
54:39
53:12
225
Ruben Schrijver
Amersfoort
54:44
54:16
226
Martin van Veluw
Amersfoort
54:44
54:35
227
Michel Hams
Wierden
54:46
51:40
228
Erik de Boer
Amersfoort
54:47
52:44
229
Onno Schopenhouer
Bilthoven
54:58
53:04
230
Hugo Hodselmans
Amersfoort
54:59
53:52
231
Meindert de Regt
Altis
55:06
52:59
232
Joerik ten Doeschot
Amersfoort
55:13
54:01
233
Kars Klapwijk
Rotterdam
55:21
54:23
234
Thom Wouters
Amersfoort
55:25
52:58
235
Maarten Deijkers
Amersfoort
55:27
54:45
236
Emile van Amerongen
Hoevelaken
55:33
52:40
237
Erik van Hoogstraten
Amersfoort
55:34
54:14
238
David van den Brug
Nieuw-Amsterdam
55:40
53:44
239
Roland Klein
Amersfoort
55:42
53:41
240
Ezra Peeters
Amersfoort
55:52
52:21
241
Jelmer Epema
Amersfoort
55:58
54:55
242
Sehun Oh
's-Gravenhage
55:59
53:06
243
Sander van Genderen
Amersfoort
56:02
53:00
244
Jesse Weltevreden
Leusden
56:04
55:10
245
Frank Steenwijk
Triathlon
56:13
54:01
246
Jacco Broersen
Zwolle
56:14
55:00
247
Ruben van Lint
Amersfoort
56:20
55:31
248
Andrew Dybiona
Leusden
56:21
54:01
249
Michael van Overberghe
Brussel (BEL)
56:22
55:26
250
Sander Mulder
Amersfoort
56:24
55:13
251
Steven van der Harst
BAV
56:26
55:42
252
Jetse Lambooij
Amersfoort
56:29
54:41
253
Chris Kraima
Soest
56:33
54:41
254
Emil van Galen
Rotterdam
56:46
54:36
255
Jelte Hepkema
Nederland
56:47
54:18
256
Koen Commandeur
Amersfoort
56:56
53:27
257
Wisam Alkailani
Amersfoort
56:58
56:52
258
Wouter Stalman
Hoevelaken
56:59
55:45
259
Max Jager
Triathlon
57:00
54:05
260
Thomas Sewalt
Amersfoort
57:04
55:56
261
Eric Hilverda
Altis
57:04
54:00
262
Matthijs Weterman
Amersfoort
57:11
55:57
263
Woo Joong Choi
's-Gravenhage
57:13
54:20
264
Sebastiaan van den Bro
Triathlon
57:17
56:09
265
Rutger ten Feld
Amersfoort
57:20
55:46
266
Hans Keijmel
Amersfoort
57:20
56:20
267
Maarten den Breems
Ermelo
57:25
55:38
268
Stefan Balk
Hooglanderveen
57:25
55:38
269
Léon de Jong
Amersfoort
57:29
56:01
270
Gerrit Heinen
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
57:35
55:32
271
Khashayar Baghani
Baarn
57:38
57:00
272
Marcel van Brienen
Nijkerk Gld
57:42
56:57
273
Harold Scherpenzeel
Leusden
57:44
55:45
274
Jordy Korporaal
Breda
57:49
56:50
275
Jelmer Merkus
Amersfoort
57:50
55:06
276
Maarten Appelo
Amersfoort
57:53
54:55
277
Sebastiaan Luijks
Amersfoort
57:53
54:55
278
Joeri Hardeman
Amersfoort
57:55
54:56
279
Rémon van de Laar
Flevo Delta
57:59
57:37
280
Emile Puijk
Utrecht
58:03
56:28
281
Cyriel van der Stroom
Amersfoort
58:07
56:45
282
Dimitri van Amerongen
Hoevelaken
58:11
55:15
283
Niels Jansen
Amersfoort
58:22
55:01
284
Reinout van Trigt
Amersfoort
58:23
55:47
285
Tim Schipper
Nunspeet
58:23
56:31
286
Sander Franken
Amersfoort
58:23
55:03
287
Laurens van Oostveen
Amersfoort
58:32
56:11
288
Robbie van der Hoeven
Amersfoort
58:33
55:32
289
Erik Wiegers
Amersfoort
58:35
55:38
290
Mehmet Yildiz
Hooglanderveen
58:38
57:07
291
Jakub Cnota
Amersfoort
58:39
57:25
292
Pepijn de Gier
Utrecht
58:40
57:04
293
Nico Kempe
Harderwijk
58:41
55:40
294
Marco Nijland
Ermelo
58:47
56:52
295
Ali Altuntas
Baarn
59:00
59:00
296
Emile van Zuijlen
Leusden
59:03
57:55
297
Norwin Sluis
Hilversum
59:13
56:09
298
Erik Geurts
Amersfoort
59:16
57:03
299
Sander van Buiten
Amersfoort
59:21
56:41
300
Rogier Teunissen
Amersfoort
59:21
57:04
301
Dennis van Slooten
Baarn
59:23
56:13
302
Erik Woltinge
Amersfoort
59:26
56:31
303
Elias Sneijders
Soest
59:27
56:37
304
Pim Molmans
Soest
59:29
57:18
305
Masakazu Aoki
Hilversum
59:30
58:22
306
Morteza Tafakory
Hilversum
59:30
58:23
307
Andre de Groot
Leusden
59:31
59:01
308
Floris Wagensveld
Soest
59:31
57:19
309
Robbert Odijk
Tilburg
59:31
57:15
310
Erik Zomerhuis
Utrecht
59:38
58:56
311
Maarten Stam
Amersfoort
59:41
57:44
312
Roberto de la Torre
Burgos (ESP)
59:42
57:17
313
Florentijn Urlus
Amersfoort
59:42
59:30
314
Marjolein Jongenelen
Leusden
59:43
58:37
315
Wouter Heemink
Leusden
59:47
57:48
316
Jeffery Snowden
Amersfoort
59:48
58:45
317
Bas van Helvoort
Amsterdam
59:53
57:52
318
Lammert Westerhoff
Amsterdam
59:55
58:16
319
Michael de Hoop
Soest
59:56
57:00
320
Wilco Diepeveen
Scherpenzeel Gld
59:59
57:08
321
Rogier Boute
Amersfoort
1:00:00
59:42
322
Leon Pauw
Amersfoort
1:00:15
57:28
323
Eelko van de Biezenbos
Amersfoort
1:00:18
58:12
324
Jeroen Janssen
Amersfoort
1:00:19
59:08
325
Michel Hemmelder
Amersfoort
1:00:25
56:55
326
Stefan Hoonakker
IJmuiden
1:00:30
58:48
327
Erik Overbeek
Soest
1:00:39
58:47
328
Dimitri van Leent
Utrecht
1:00:54
59:20
329
Marco Wijntjes
Amersfoort
1:00:54
57:59
330
Charlie Poortvliet
Soest
1:01:10
1:00:35
331
Martijn van Ark
Wageningen
1:01:14
58:16
332
Michael Mulder
Amersfoort
1:01:15
58:37
333
Joop Korsmit
Castricum
1:01:17
58:12
334
Mehmet Ozkaraaslan
Amersfoort
1:01:39
1:00:42
335
Harm Anneveldt
Amersfoort
1:01:48
59:23
336
Jan van Vulpen
Amersfoort
1:01:55
1:01:00
337
Christian van Rosmalen
Capgemini Running Te
1:01:55
58:41
338
Bas Oldenhof
Leusden
1:02:13
1:01:16
339
Erwin Brantenaar
Amersfoort
1:02:13
59:34
340
Geoffrey Schrijver
Amersfoort
1:02:15
59:09
341
Thomas Schonk
Leusden
1:02:28
1:01:00
342
Remco van de Hoef
Hoogland
1:02:32
1:01:05
343
Gerard Knot
Amersfoort
1:02:45
59:55
344
Tarik Kilic
Amersfoort
1:02:49
1:01:15
345
Steven Bakker
Amersfoort
1:02:53
1:00:14
346
Lars Slootweg
Amersfoort
1:03:00
1:02:00
347
Philippe van Nieuwenbo
Bolsward
1:03:03
1:02:08
348
Ronald Kemp
Amersfoort
1:03:09
1:01:24
349
Richard Zijdeman
Amersfoort
1:03:29
1:01:11
350
Pieter Willem Kamstra
Amersfoort
1:03:31
1:02:14
351
Hugo Wijntjes
Amersfoort
1:03:32
1:02:11
352
Ton Gerth
Amersfoort
1:03:42
1:03:30
353
Gertjan Joosten
Amersfoort
1:03:51
1:00:31
354
Patrick Schaller
Amersfoort
1:03:59
1:01:10
355
Michel van Beek
Amersfoort
1:04:03
1:02:42
356
Eric Matser
Amersfoort
1:04:03
1:02:25
357
Paul van der Hurk
Zwijndrecht
1:04:19
1:01:29
358
Menno Rozeboom
Soest
1:04:42
1:01:25
359
Jorgen Buijs
Amersfoort
1:04:57
1:02:32
360
Pieter van den Dungen
Amsterdam
1:05:01
1:01:44
361
Diederik Kunst
Rotterdam
1:05:12
1:04:34
362
Rik Kreuger
Haarlem
1:05:36
1:02:52
363
Frank Schumacher
Ridderkerk
1:06:04
1:05:06
364
Björn Recken
Amersfoort
1:06:18
1:03:20
365
Walter Smidts
Amsterdam
1:06:33
1:04:06
366
Dennis van Zuidam
Amersfoort
1:06:33
1:04:40
367
Bart Peters
Zutphen
1:06:39
1:03:25
368
Daan Smit
Zwolle
1:06:40
1:03:38
369
Lex van Dorp
Amersfoort
1:06:46
1:03:20
370
Stefan van der Meulen
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:06:52
1:05:54
371
Jerry Koch
Amersfoort
1:07:19
1:06:37
372
Remco van den Beld
Hooglanderveen
1:07:34
1:06:53
373
Martijn Ditmar
Amersfoort
1:08:19
1:06:33
374
Tom Niesert
Maarssen
1:08:23
1:06:00
375
David Okhuizen
Amersfoort
1:08:47
1:08:04
376
Björn Löbker
Rotterdam
1:09:08
1:06:03
377
Mark Weusten
Leusden
1:10:07
1:06:55
378
Martin van Tol
Leusden
1:10:08
1:06:56
379
Martijn van den Berg
Nijkerkerveen
1:11:09
1:09:46
380
Pieter Delvaux
Amersfoort
1:11:59
1:10:21
381
Daniël Linker
Amersfoort
1:12:22
1:10:31
382
Arthur Bennink
Amersfoort
1:12:29
1:11:04
383
Joery Stalenhoef
Utrecht
1:12:48
1:09:35
384
Marco Dolleman
Barneveld
1:13:17
1:10:18
385
Jelle Ham
Hoogland
1:13:46
1:10:24
386
Rob Brinkman
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:14:06
1:11:58
387
Hein van Putten
Amersfoort
1:14:19
1:13:37
388
Rob Derksen
Amersfoort
1:17:43
1:15:25
389
Jochem de Jong
Amersfoort
1:21:28
1:21:28
390
Andras Steiner
Voorthuizen
1:28:53
28:31
391
Nathan van Dimmele
Hoevelaken
1:30:57
30:10
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER TR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Simche Heringa
U-Track
40:39
40:39
2
Ilonka van der Hengel
Woudenberg
41:07
41:07
3
Monique Doornekamp
Running2000
42:30
42:27
4
Roos van Leengoed
Soesterberg
43:27
43:23
5
Hilde Verheijdt
Maarssen
45:07
42:41
6
Milou Smellink
Altis
46:01
45:57
7
Emilia Silivestru
Baarn
46:37
46:34
8
Irene Sormani
Utrecht
47:22
45:10
9
Lotte van der Velde
Triathlon
48:06
47:59
10
Denise Dute
Amersfoort
48:50
48:43
11
Tara Korrel
Amersfoort
49:03
47:57
12
Daniëlle Blankestijn
Nijkerk Gld
49:06
48:20
13
Annabelle Fabius
Hilversum
49:25
49:06
14
Fokkemijn Verwers
Amersfoort
49:28
49:00
15
Angela de Wild
Zeist
49:35
49:26
16
Maartje Ruiter
Amersfoort
49:51
49:28
17
Van de Coterlet
Amersfoort
49:55
49:46
18
Sanne Heymann
Veenendaal
49:56
49:40
19
Mandy Buter
Amersfoort
49:57
49:50
20
Roos van Oosten
Amersfoort
50:02
47:35
21
Marieke Spenkelink-Kra
Zeist
50:10
49:02
22
Samirah Fremouw
Breda
50:26
50:15
23
Kitty Berkhout-van Kes
Amersfoort
50:53
49:46
24
Colinda de Jong
Leusden
50:58
50:16
25
Carlijn Vorst
Zeist
51:04
49:56
26
Lotte Slijpen
Amersfoort
51:06
50:24
27
Marina Bos
BAV
51:12
50:48
28
Diane Geutjes-Bekkers
Amersfoort
51:16
50:36
29
Annemarie Meiberg
Altis
51:26
49:26
30
Renate Tromp
Harderwijk
51:35
50:41
31
Jessy Bijl
Amersfoort
51:38
49:43
32
Lenneke Knoop
Wageningen
51:44
51:13
33
Shirley Dolman
BAV
51:54
51:50
34
Andrea van Maanen
Leusden
52:12
51:55
35
Yvonne van Senten
Rotterdam
52:18
50:03
36
Karlien Elshof
Amersfoort
52:32
51:56
37
Fanny Sax
Utrecht
52:48
51:50
38
Lotte Hermans
Hooglanderveen
52:56
52:46
39
Melanie de Heus
Amersfoort
53:03
51:19
40
Elena Shaykhullina
Antwerpen (BEL)
53:11
50:53
41
Arjanne Mulder
Hooglanderveen
53:21
53:12
42
Chantal Engelen
Amersfoort
53:36
53:28
43
Linda de Ruiter
Amersfoort
53:50
53:10
44
Francien Eppens
Rotterdam
53:53
52:35
45
Danielle de Ridder
Achterveld
53:57
52:48
46
Cassandra Hagens
Baarn
54:01
52:23
47
Elise Nuberg
Harderwijk
54:11
53:45
48
Lydia van den Brink
Utrecht
54:21
53:27
49
Kelly van Hoof
Zwijndrecht
54:23
54:11
50
Laura Boers-Kwakman
Amersfoort
54:27
52:03
51
Cora Zijlstra
Amersfoort
54:27
52:15
52
Marleen le Cessie
Altis
54:30
54:05
53
Rianne Klein van den B
Altis
54:30
52:30
54
Tineke Kettelerij
Nijkerk Gld
54:32
54:12
55
Margreet Morren
Hoevelaken
54:38
53:35
56
Maartje van Loon
Amersfoort
54:47
52:16
57
Patricia Post
Amersfoort
54:49
54:40
58
Sigrid Postma
54:51
52:56
59
Lisanne van Weelden
Utrecht
54:56
52:55
60
Elselien Breman
Wageningen
54:59
54:45
61
Ilse van den Ham
Amersfoort
55:07
53:06
62
Vieb Tomassen
Altis
55:11
54:47
63
Marlous Hoenderdaal
Almere
55:17
54:58
64
Sabine Duijst
Zeist
55:23
55:00
65
Rianne Bezemer
Amersfoort
55:24
54:37
66
Marjan Bezemer
Amersfoort
55:24
54:38
67
Kate Murphy
Utrecht
55:25
54:37
68
Jolijn Jansen
Amersfoort
55:25
53:54
69
Lori Murphy
Leusden
55:25
54:38
70
Sanne van der Laan
Amersfoort
55:25
53:55
71
Marlies Vermeulen
Amersfoort
55:31
55:16
72
Leonie Eckhardt
Soest
55:36
53:15
73
Ingrid Strooij
Amersfoort
55:43
55:02
74
Lara Leloup
Amsterdam
55:45
53:16
75
Ivon Milder
Amersfoort
55:50
53:04
76
Elja Binnema
Amersfoort
55:54
55:36
77
Jasmijn van Dieren
Amersfoort
56:00
55:07
78
Willemijn Arends
Amersfoort
56:02
53:16
79
Melissa van Dijk
Veenendaal
56:02
55:23
80
Veronique van Dijk
Veenendaal
56:04
55:25
81
Lidwien van den Broek
Utrecht
56:11
54:35
82
Karlijn Schols
Utrecht
56:18
54:29
83
Martine Rebel
Huizen
56:19
53:19
84
Bente van der Meijden
Amersfoort
56:20
55:48
85
Lysanne Koeslag
Amersfoort
56:25
55:51
86
Amelia Keleher
Amersfoort
56:25
55:52
87
Muriël van den Top
Hoevelaken
56:35
53:51
88
Linda Zwijnenburg
Utrecht
56:35
54:50
89
Anouk Berenschot
Amersfoort
56:42
56:09
90
Barbera Boelen
Amersfoort
56:45
56:31
91
Marloes van Dijk
Amersfoort
56:46
55:55
92
Carleen van den Broek
Utrecht
56:47
55:11
93
Pauline van Poorten
Amersfoort
56:48
55:33
94
Rosan Regtien
Leusden
56:54
55:32
95
Andrea van de Beek
Amersfoort
56:55
54:49
96
Jotte Leunissen
Rotterdam
57:02
56:10
97
Sanne van 't Klooster
Hoogland
57:02
56:04
98
Marcha Glaser
Amersfoort
57:05
55:27
99
Eva Smit
Amersfoort
57:07
56:21
100
Maartje van Hooidonk
Amersfoort
57:18
56:01
101
Melanie Stuiver
Amsterdam
57:26
55:04
102
Grace van Brederode
Amersfoort
57:32
55:04
103
Sabine van den Bos
BAV
57:40
56:57
104
Femke Punt
Amersfoort
57:43
55:29
105
Esther Hertog
Utrecht
57:45
55:15
106
Manon Kluvers
Leusden
57:46
57:34
107
Carmen Kesseler
Amsterdam
57:48
56:55
108
Patricia Senten
Amersfoort
57:49
55:37
109
Salomé vd Haar
Amersfoort
57:53
54:47
110
Kirsten van der Meyden
Amersfoort
58:01
57:19
111
Kristel van den Bleek
Utrecht
58:03
56:28
112
Willemijn Verkaar
Amersfoort
58:07
55:01
113
Hannah Ebbinge
Amersfoort
58:13
57:59
114
Pien Ploumen
Amersfoort
58:14
57:25
115
Julia Ploum
Amsterdam
58:16
55:14
116
Andrea van Beek
Amersfoort
58:18
57:13
117
Anne Rooks
Leusden
58:22
56:07
118
Raquel Estrada Merino
Deventer
58:23
55:57
119
Evelien Dijkstra
Zaandam
58:26
58:05
120
Suzanne Dijkstra
Amersfoort
58:26
58:05
121
Esther Melissen
Zaandam
58:28
55:50
122
Marij Tillmanns
Hilversum
58:30
57:05
123
Femke Feenstra
Triathlon
58:35
56:52
124
Liezelotte Nagtegaal
Leusden
58:36
58:30
125
Maartje Bezemer
Amersfoort
58:40
57:56
126
Juliette de Voogd
Hoevelaken
58:42
56:02
127
Lisanne Meijer
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
58:45
58:23
128
Marit Smink
Leusden
58:46
56:21
129
Astrid Hollander
Baarn
58:57
58:19
130
Simone Hoegen
Eijsden
58:57
58:02
131
Marieke van Senten
Baarn
58:59
58:20
132
Ruth Jager
Amersfoort
59:00
58:26
133
Tamara Bongers
Amersfoort
59:01
57:35
134
Romy Lauwers
Landsmeer
59:02
58:27
135
Doret van Muilekom
Amersfoort
59:03
56:03
136
Marta López-Palomo
Peraleda de la Mata
59:03
56:38
137
Joyce van Brugsteden
Achterveld
59:07
58:14
138
Estelle Beving
Amsterdam
59:09
58:21
139
Esther van Laarhoven
Amersfoort
59:09
56:43
140
Judith van Hussel
Amersfoort
59:11
58:11
141
Annemieke van den Berg
Dordrecht
59:17
56:43
142
Marianne van Tatenhove
Amersfoort
59:19
58:20
143
Jennifer van Meer
Scharnegoutum
59:21
58:35
144
Roos de Grijs
Amersfoort
59:23
58:47
145
Lesley Brehm
Amsterdam
59:24
56:15
146
Tamara van den Akker
Nijkerk Gld
59:26
57:15
147
Rosanne van Meer
Amsterdam
59:27
58:40
148
Sabrina Jongerius
Almere
59:29
59:17
149
Sandrien Coonen
Amersfoort
59:32
59:26
150
Dionne van Lambalgen
Amersfoort
59:34
57:59
151
Renate Kuik
Amersfoort
59:36
58:31
152
Antara Boerdam
Rotterdam
59:37
57:12
153
Milja Sax
Amersfoort
59:38
57:55
154
Daisy van Kan
Amsterdam
59:41
57:48
155
Janneke Urlus-Goeree
Amersfoort
59:42
59:30
156
Stacey Prinsen
Amsterdam
59:44
54:41
157
Yvette Kroesen
Amersfoort
59:46
59:01
158
Stephanie Westerhoud
Amersfoort
59:49
57:18
159
Marleen Ros
Amersfoort
59:51
57:35
160
Ingrid van Arkel
Woudenberg
59:52
58:48
161
Jolanda van den Brink
Woudenberg
59:52
58:48
162
Martine Gerritsen
Triathlon
59:52
57:38
163
Silke Bellefleur Mansc
Amsterdam
59:54
58:17
164
Sandra Eggenkamp
Amersfoort
59:54
57:34
165
Hanneke Groenouwe
Amersfoort
59:58
58:12
166
Olga Doornbos
Amersfoort
1:00:16
57:15
167
Judith Reveboer
Almere
1:00:17
59:46
168
Martine Statema
Utrecht
1:00:30
58:55
169
Lydia Dekker
Bleskensgraaf ca
1:00:36
57:53
170
Audrey Diepeveen
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:00:38
57:49
171
Lynn Dybiona
Leusden
1:00:44
58:23
172
Marijke Lont
Amersfoort
1:00:47
59:28
173
Amanda Baar
Amersfoort
1:00:54
59:57
174
Mirjam Visscher
Amersfoort
1:00:56
58:03
175
Elles Korsmit
Castricum
1:00:58
57:52
176
Jeannette Schreurs
Amersfoort
1:00:59
58:36
177
Veronique van der Waal
Hoevelaken
1:01:00
58:06
178
Caroline de Moor
Amersfoort
1:01:04
1:00:52
179
Jolijn Serto
Amsterdam
1:01:05
58:51
180
Tessa van der Knaap
Amersfoort
1:01:07
58:53
181
Ester Kraak
Amersfoort
1:01:07
59:46
182
Sanne Buitenhuis
Utrecht
1:01:10
57:57
183
Clementine van der Vli
Utrecht
1:01:15
59:35
184
Anna van Bavel
Amersfoort
1:01:26
1:01:20
185
Sanna Westermark
Amsterdam
1:01:30
59:29
186
Romee Jansen
Amersfoort
1:01:37
1:01:01
187
Anouk van Meerveld
Amersfoort
1:01:40
58:58
188
Judith Uljee
Schagerbrug
1:01:44
58:40
189
Nadine van Megen
Amersfoort
1:01:46
1:00:16
190
Gabriela Mourer
Soest
1:01:50
1:00:04
191
Kristel Smink
Achterveld
1:01:53
59:36
192
Lotte Rademaker
Amersfoort
1:01:54
1:01:41
193
Jose Bosscha
Hooglanderveen
1:01:54
1:01:42
194
Wilma Lanjouw
Amersfoort
1:01:59
59:38
195
Marlies Chang
Leusden
1:02:01
1:00:00
196
Hanneke Sprong
Amersfoort
1:02:02
59:56
197
Maartje Gerkema
Enschede
1:02:02
58:59
198
Sanne Renkers
Amersfoort
1:02:03
1:00:26
199
Ilse Lodewijk
Hollandia
1:02:04
1:00:54
200
Shereen Yurtgulu
Amersfoort
1:02:04
1:00:19
201
Anja Schonewille
Amersfoort
1:02:04
58:58
202
Nanda de Beer
Amersfoort
1:02:14
1:00:50
203
Barbara Groenewoud
Amersfoort
1:02:14
1:00:33
204
Yvonne Feuerhahn
Triathlon
1:02:16
59:59
205
Maartje van Middelaar
Utrecht
1:02:19
1:00:32
206
Nicolien van Wees
Amersfoort
1:02:21
1:00:21
207
Dyanne de Hoop
Soest
1:02:21
1:00:50
208
Lisa van Dorresteijn
Soest
1:02:22
1:00:50
209
Dorothy Hensen
Amersfoort
1:02:26
59:51
210
Ellen Velthuizen
Amersfoort
1:02:31
1:02:10
211
Evelien Florijn
Utrecht
1:02:33
59:47
212
Marlous Kempers
Amersfoort
1:02:35
59:41
213
Joyce van Ruler
Leusden
1:02:36
59:34
214
Adrienne d'Aulnis
Amersfoort
1:02:36
1:01:44
215
Monique van Leeuwen
Utrecht
1:02:37
1:00:06
216
Eltine van der Veer
Amersfoort
1:02:37
1:00:08
217
Myrte van Dijk
Amersfoort
1:02:39
59:57
218
Martine Keuker
Beverwijk
1:02:42
1:01:43
219
Elke Knot
Amersfoort
1:02:44
59:55
220
Miranda Prins
Triathlon
1:02:46
1:01:36
221
Rosanne Luitjes
Nijkerk Gld
1:02:49
1:01:09
222
Laura Engels
Almere
1:02:50
1:02:33
223
Karlijn van Rooijen
Triathlon
1:02:52
1:00:42
224
Tessa Heesbeen
Utrecht
1:02:56
1:01:21
225
Renske Toebes
Amersfoort
1:02:56
1:01:17
226
Marjolein Smit
Amersfoort
1:02:59
1:01:03
227
Marit Langkamp
Amersfoort
1:03:06
1:00:34
228
Annabelle Kraanen
Amersfoort
1:03:06
1:00:35
229
Caroline Pietersen
Capgemini Running Te
1:03:07
59:52
230
Janice Overman
Amstelveen
1:03:08
56:49
231
Karen Marcus
Amersfoort
1:03:08
1:02:43
232
Juliette Jalving
Almere
1:03:09
1:02:47
233
Tara Pauli
Amersfoort
1:03:12
1:02:02
234
Hilde Kiers
Amersfoort
1:03:15
1:00:02
235
Boudien Zijlstra
Amersfoort
1:03:21
1:00:26
236
Jeanine van den Ham
Nijkerkerveen
1:03:24
1:02:29
237
Cindy Tolboom
Hoogland
1:03:25
1:02:06
238
Marleen Rijnders
Amersfoort
1:03:25
1:01:26
239
Ellen Brand
Hoevelaken
1:03:27
1:03:05
240
Minke Dijkstra
Almere
1:03:28
1:03:06
241
Shirley Sparta
Utrecht
1:03:29
1:00:32
242
Lisette Captijn
Amersfoort
1:03:31
1:02:13
243
Christel Baakman
Amersfoort
1:03:31
1:01:38
244
Fokelien Broers
Hoevelaken
1:03:34
1:00:51
245
Nicole Durr
Amersfoort
1:03:43
1:01:25
246
Anandi van Ree
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:03:44
1:02:40
247
Linda Mulder
Amsterdam
1:03:49
1:01:04
248
Nina van Gameren
Utrecht
1:03:53
1:03:15
249
Miranda Wiegeraad
Amersfoort
1:03:54
1:01:57
250
Floortje Schouten - Di
Zeist
1:03:54
1:01:09
251
Leonie van Beek
Amersfoort
1:03:55
1:01:12
252
Annelien Zaagman
Arnhem
1:03:57
1:03:46
253
Anneke Mandemakers
Amersfoort
1:03:59
1:01:10
254
Claudette van den Burg
Soest
1:04:03
1:03:07
255
Wieske Hilvering
Amersfoort
1:04:03
1:01:32
256
Angelique Ruitenbeek
Nijkerk Gld
1:04:04
1:02:52
257
Joyce Dieters
Amersfoort
1:04:04
1:02:05
258
Laetitia Overduin
Amersfoort
1:04:08
1:01:57
259
Renate van Voskuilen
Leusden
1:04:10
1:02:21
260
Sonja Wassink
Leusden
1:04:10
1:02:21
261
Rieneke Sevink
Amersfoort
1:04:11
1:01:58
262
Annette Bouwman
Amersfoort
1:04:13
1:01:38
263
Laura Bliekendaal
Amersfoort
1:04:15
1:01:47
264
Anuya Kale
Amersfoort
1:04:17
1:03:19
265
Evelien Joosten
Amersfoort
1:04:17
1:00:58
266
Miquel van Landsveld
Amersfoort
1:04:18
1:01:42
267
Anne Lieke Vonk
Rotterdam
1:04:21
1:00:52
268
Linn van 't Veld
Nijkerk Gld
1:04:24
1:03:12
269
Monique Hermsen - Hame
Amersfoort
1:04:26
1:01:39
270
Petra van Mil
Amersfoort
1:04:27
1:01:42
271
Biba Stolwijk
Leusden
1:04:29
1:02:17
272
Emma Timmerman
Amersfoort
1:04:32
1:04:10
273
Sanneke Geurtsen
Amersfoort
1:04:33
1:01:46
274
Mirjam van Zuijlen
Leusden
1:04:35
1:03:26
275
Marleen van Valkenhoef
Triathlon
1:04:36
1:02:22
276
Anneloes Malgo
Soesterberg
1:04:49
1:01:41
277
Denessa Dequito
Bussum
1:04:52
1:03:08
278
Dorota Boerdam
Putten
1:04:52
1:02:27
279
Anita Baalman
Amersfoort
1:04:59
1:03:33
280
Elsbeth Weenink
Apeldoorn
1:04:59
1:03:32
281
Anne-Sophie Gorgels
Amsterdam
1:05:00
1:01:44
282
Helga van Looijengoed
Ermelo
1:05:03
1:01:45
283
Juliette Piet
Amersfoort
1:05:04
1:03:05
284
Marit Brommer
Amersfoort
1:05:06
1:03:19
285
Anne Nijland
Hoogland
1:05:06
1:03:36
286
Marloes van Gend
Amersfoort
1:05:10
1:03:05
287
Chantal Wezendonk
Hooglanderveen
1:05:11
1:02:56
288
Gonny Abbing
Achterveld
1:05:12
1:02:57
289
Eefke Brouwer
Leusden
1:05:17
1:03:40
290
Fleur Perneel
Amersfoort
1:05:17
1:02:49
291
Ingeborg Mastenbroek
Utrecht
1:05:18
1:02:49
292
Demet Güzey
Rotterdam
1:05:24
1:03:34
293
Bianca Ronde
Schiedam
1:05:28
1:03:25
294
Wilma Kroonenburg
Hoevelaken
1:05:37
1:04:29
295
Eke Dales
Amersfoort
1:05:38
1:04:12
296
Rianne Rijpkema
Hoogland
1:05:39
1:04:01
297
Marleen van den Berg
Amersfoort
1:05:39
1:02:12
298
Lydia van den Brink
Amersfoort
1:05:52
1:04:21
299
Arline Meijer
Veluwe
1:05:55
1:04:44
300
Hanneke Lion
Amsterdam
1:05:57
1:03:08
301
Sanne Ernest
Amersfoort
1:05:58
1:05:25
302
Karin Evenboer
Amersfoort
1:06:02
1:04:18
303
Samantha van Soelen
Amersfoort
1:06:04
1:04:54
304
Susan Berens
Triathlon
1:06:05
1:05:52
305
Mirella van den Bedem
Nijkerk Gld
1:06:08
1:02:53
306
Susan van 't Klooster
Amersfoort
1:06:09
1:04:21
307
Mariska Leloup
Amersfoort
1:06:09
1:03:37
308
Sasja Leloup
Amersfoort
1:06:11
1:03:38
309
Pauline Roukens
Utrecht
1:06:14
1:03:44
310
Bakker-van Boeijen
Amersfoort
1:06:15
1:04:48
311
Wendy Boshuizen
Achterveld
1:06:18
1:05:10
312
Carlijn Schreuder
Amersfoort
1:06:21
1:03:12
313
Nasira Ben Touhami
Amersfoort
1:06:27
1:04:51
314
Marije van 't Klooster
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:06:28
1:04:48
315
Janneke van Heugten
Nijkerk Gld
1:06:31
1:04:04
316
Nadine Kemp
Almere
1:06:32
1:06:01
317
Ingeborg Smidts
Amersfoort
1:06:33
1:04:06
318
Lies van Wegen
Amersfoort
1:06:37
1:03:11
319
Mathilde Prigent
's-Gravenhage
1:06:37
1:03:29
320
Abeltje Tromp
's-Gravenhage
1:06:37
1:03:29
321
Marion Schilder
Vinkeveen
1:06:39
1:05:49
322
Babette van Ruler
Amersfoort
1:06:40
1:03:38
323
Saskia Boot
Amersfoort
1:06:44
1:06:18
324
Arielle Potter
Amersfoort
1:06:44
1:05:08
325
Elizabeth Oenema
Amersfoort
1:06:44
1:04:58
326
Iris van Keulen
Utrecht
1:06:48
1:05:28
327
Jolanda de Greef
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:06:52
1:03:54
328
Marjoleine Brookman
Ede Gld
1:06:52
1:04:15
329
Eva de Gruijl
Utrecht
1:07:09
1:03:52
330
Natascha van Noort
Soest
1:07:09
1:03:52
331
Herma Bor
Amsterdam
1:07:11
1:03:48
332
Jantine van den Akker
Amersfoort
1:07:12
1:05:02
333
Birgit Creusen
Leiden
1:07:19
1:05:47
334
Jacqueline Kranenburg
Amersfoort
1:07:22
1:06:27
335
Judith Verbaan
Leusden
1:07:24
1:04:12
336
Dorien Berculo
Nijkerkerveen
1:07:29
1:04:25
337
Julia Feijen
Hooglanderveen
1:07:29
1:04:21
338
Selma lensing Terpstra
Amersfoort
1:07:31
1:06:26
339
Rianne van den Berg
Amersfoort
1:07:34
1:06:02
340
Natascha Mast
Amersfoort
1:07:39
1:06:17
341
Renee Swagerman-Feijen
Amersfoort
1:07:39
1:04:31
342
Marscha Rogmans
Utrecht
1:07:43
1:06:28
343
Jessica van de Weterin
Hoofddorp
1:07:44
1:06:13
344
Angélique Haverkamp
Nijkerk Gld
1:07:45
1:04:27
345
Merlijn Koolma-van Vug
Amersfoort
1:07:48
1:05:05
346
Susanne Remmelink
Ochten
1:07:58
1:04:33
347
Ina van den Brandhof
Amersfoort
1:07:59
1:04:34
348
Carolien van Ophem
Amersfoort
1:08:03
1:06:39
349
Marjolein Gaillard
Hooglanderveen
1:08:06
1:04:51
350
Jet Daniels
Amersfoort
1:08:20
1:05:32
351
Eline Roelfsema
Amersfoort
1:08:20
1:07:57
352
Jacobien van Elst
Maarssen
1:08:21
1:05:59
353
Roline Vermeulen
Leusden
1:08:22
1:05:10
354
Tamara Koelmans
Leusden
1:08:29
1:06:36
355
Milou Verhage
Amersfoort
1:08:49
1:05:30
356
Martha van der Meulen
Amersfoort
1:08:51
1:05:31
357
Thu Trang Nguyen
Amersfoort
1:08:51
1:05:30
358
Aafje van Tilburg
Tilburg
1:09:02
1:06:47
359
Lindy Odijk
Amersfoort
1:09:02
1:06:49
360
Vanessa Ouderdorp
Amersfoort
1:09:03
1:06:19
361
Annemarie van der Meul
Hoevelaken
1:09:03
1:06:19
362
Hiske Venes
Rotterdam
1:09:08
1:06:03
363
Lara Tolboom
Hoogland
1:09:13
1:08:12
364
Dagmar van Dijk
Soest
1:09:13
1:07:36
365
Leonie Wildeman
Amersfoort
1:09:29
1:07:49
366
Inge Vent
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:09:40
1:07:59
367
Marieke van Dijk
Leusden
1:10:01
1:09:21
368
Naomi van Bladel
Amersfoort
1:10:02
1:09:22
369
Sanne de Waal
Amersfoort
1:10:04
1:06:55
370
Marjolein van den Heuv
Capgemini Running Te
1:10:05
1:08:16
371
Sandra Breeuwsma
Amersfoort
1:10:33
1:09:02
372
Christie van Tol
Amersfoort
1:10:46
1:08:12
373
Esther Nanninga
Amersfoort
1:10:50
1:09:24
374
Maaike Steunebrink
Amersfoort
1:10:52
1:08:11
375
Hylke Blommerde
Amersfoort
1:10:52
1:08:11
376
Monica Huurman
Amersfoort
1:10:52
1:07:28
377
Chanel van de Beek
Amersfoort
1:10:54
1:09:14
378
Debby Schulten
Amersfoort
1:10:59
1:07:57
379
Judith Bruinsma
Amersfoort
1:11:09
1:07:58
380
Suzanne van de Wardt
Zeist
1:11:27
1:09:47
381
Diana van de Meent
Baarn
1:11:35
1:08:25
382
Janneke Ekelschot
Baarn
1:11:35
1:08:25
383
Brenda Elsendoorn
Amersfoort
1:12:22
1:10:30
384
Nienke Peeters
Amersfoort
1:12:40
1:09:26
385
Suzanne Rosier
Utrecht
1:12:48
1:09:34
386
Rowie van den Hoek
Hooglanderveen
1:12:53
1:12:14
387
Lisette van der Heijde
Hilversum
1:13:00
1:09:40
388
Anouk de Vries
Hoogland
1:13:12
1:10:31
389
Ilona Pennings
Amersfoort
1:13:12
1:10:31
390
Inge Kuipers-VanTrigt
Amersfoort
1:13:37
1:11:01
391
Brenda van Zuidam
Amersfoort
1:13:44
1:11:51
392
Anna Maiwald
Amersfoort
1:14:04
1:12:48
393
Merel Hietkamp
Amersfoort
1:14:04
1:12:49
394
Marie Jabaud
Savigny-sur-Orge (FR
1:14:39
1:13:18
395
Claudia van Driel
Amersfoort
1:15:00
1:13:14
396
Anne-Femme Moeliker
Leusden
1:15:12
1:12:53
397
Leonie van Kleef
Amersfoort
1:15:23
1:13:04
398
Gerda van den Heuvel
Soest
1:15:29
1:12:22
399
Magdalena Bracco
Nieuwegein
1:15:33
1:12:21
400
Harmke Smilde
Amersfoort
1:15:44
1:12:44
401
Renate Kock
's-Hertogenbosch
1:15:46
1:15:19
402
Anne Marije van Loenen
Amersfoort
1:16:05
1:13:13
403
Esther de Kort
Amersfoort
1:16:28
1:13:31
404
Melissa Verhoef
Amersfoort
1:17:03
1:14:41
405
Rosmiyati HASNI
Kuching, Sarawak (MA
1:17:06
1:15:00
406
Liesbeth van den Bos
Amersfoort
1:17:12
1:14:20
407
Hannah Meijer
Haarlem
1:18:39
1:15:56
408
Debora van den Boogaar
Amersfoort
1:19:27
1:16:43
409
Lisette Schothorst
Amersfoort
1:20:30
1:17:08
410
Ingeborg Nieland
Huizen
1:21:38
1:18:47
411
Renske Rietmeijer
Nederland
1:28:51
27:47
M40, 10 KILOMETER TR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Robin van de Mast
Altis
37:36
37:36
2
Vincent Sloterwijk
Altis
40:04
40:04
3
Jos Bloem
Pijnenburg
40:07
40:06
4
Jos de Vries
Amersfoort
40:42
40:42
5
Arie van Essen
Nijkerkerveen
40:58
40:56
6
Edwin Schimmel
Triathlon
42:40
42:40
7
Berthold Eshuis
Amersfoort
42:56
42:51
8
Johan Prenger
Amersfoort
43:24
43:15
9
Bart van der Wal
Amersfoort
43:24
43:22
10
Erik Lozeman
Leusden
43:28
43:28
11
Henk van der Sluis
Altis
43:34
43:24
12
Evert Boschloo
Altis
43:57
43:47
13
Hans Pieterse
Baarn
44:07
43:43
14
Ramon de la Fuente
Amersfoort
44:09
44:06
15
Ben van Koningsveld
Amersfoort
44:28
44:26
16
Richard Hoving
Amersfoort
45:13
44:56
17
Ton Koevermans
Vlaardingen
45:28
45:22
18
Gert-Jan ter Weeme
Breda
45:33
44:38
19
Esmoreit van Velde
Amersfoort
45:35
44:22
20
Frank Pierik
Amersfoort
45:46
45:25
21
Robbert Jaspers
Hoogland
45:59
45:06
22
Alex Heeneman
Amersfoort
46:36
46:03
23
Erik den Hertog
Amersfoort
46:46
46:29
24
Guus Bollen
Amersfoort
46:58
46:16
25
Robin Viester
Amersfoort
47:24
46:46
26
Achir Pangat
Ede Gld
47:28
46:50
27
Victor Brandsema
Soest
47:40
47:01
28
Rutger van den Berg
Amersfoort
47:48
46:34
29
Menno Veenstra
Amersfoort
47:52
47:06
30
Ben van Dooijeweert
Amersfoort
48:01
47:01
31
Eldert de Weijer
Almere
48:03
47:49
32
Henk de Boer
Amersfoort
48:25
48:07
33
Patrick Schuurman
Amersfoort
48:40
48:07
34
Eugene Sedney
Zeist
48:40
47:14
35
Hendrik Nicolai
Almere
48:47
48:15
36
Marcel de Kruijf
Utrecht
48:49
46:20
37
Roeland Pieper
Amersfoort
48:53
48:21
38
Herman Overduin
Altis
49:08
48:57
39
Roger Lam
Amersfoort
49:09
47:32
40
Dirk Dijkstra
Amersfoort
49:10
48:41
41
René van Lubek
Amersfoort
49:21
48:05
42
Thomas Plochg
Triathlon
49:25
48:36
43
Eric Schuurman
Amersfoort
49:34
49:03
44
Robert Kwakman
Amersfoort
49:45
47:38
45
Ron TILRAW Yard
Zaandam
50:08
47:37
46
Derrick Stomp
Leusden
50:09
49:45
47
Wim Dekker
Capgemini Running Te
50:16
48:28
48
Klaas Oosterhof
Amersfoort
50:17
49:27
49
Frank Wetters
Amersfoort
50:19
50:06
50
Ruud Loeve
Gouda
50:23
49:49
51
Tom van der Linden
Geleen
50:31
48:22
52
Edwin van Eden
Lelystad
50:35
49:35
53
Herry van de Vlierd
Altis
50:58
49:01
54
Marco van den Berg
Amersfoort
50:59
48:42
55
Otto van Betten
Leusden
51:01
50:31
56
Marcel Baartmans
Altis
51:15
50:11
57
Henriko van de Pol
Amersfoort
51:19
50:12
58
Erwin Roex
Triathlon
51:19
49:35
59
Louis YWEMA
Amersfoort
51:21
49:52
60
Wilco Fauth
Altis
51:23
50:29
61
Wiro Stam
Houten
51:23
48:03
62
Siedo Bron
Amersfoort
51:23
48:02
63
Mark in 't Veld
Dutch Runners
51:32
49:00
64
Gerjo ter Beeke
Hoogland
51:34
49:24
65
Erik Vedder
Amersfoort
51:35
50:00
66
Stephan van Gent
Amersfoort
51:49
51:15
67
Patrick Brouwer
Amersfoort
51:50
50:47
68
Embert Messelink
Amersfoort
51:51
51:23
69
Remco van Barneveld
Amersfoort
51:52
50:03
70
Arjan Meijer
Leusden
51:52
51:44
71
Lennard Vis
Amersfoort
51:56
50:52
72
Jarno Veltink
Amersfoort
52:02
49:21
73
Johan Boverhof
Amersfoort
52:07
51:26
74
Henri van Nimwegen
Amersfoort
52:22
51:34
75
Erwin Batavier
Amersfoort
52:36
50:26
76
Paolo Sebastiani
Amersfoort
52:39
52:34
77
Mark Verschuren
Amersfoort
52:41
51:17
78
Bjorn Meulendijks
Soest
52:41
51:18
79
Laurens Berning
Amersfoort
52:49
51:32
80
Wim van Bokhorst
Amersfoort
52:50
51:51
81
Jeffrey Lauffer
's Gravenmoer
53:02
50:30
82
Antoine Doppenberg
Amersfoort
53:02
51:28
83
Erno van Dijk
Hooglanderveen
53:06
52:02
84
Thomas Goossens
Hoevelaken
53:15
53:02
85
Marcel Klabbers
Amersfoort
53:16
51:08
86
Frank van Wijk
Utrecht
53:28
52:12
87
Nico Louwen
Altis
53:29
50:24
88
Ernst-Jan Vos
Amersfoort
53:39
52:55
89
Arthur Wildenberg
Amersfoort
53:42
53:23
90
Bob Schneider
Almere
53:47
53:34
91
Gerald Poppinga
Almere
53:53
50:32
92
Donovan Boer
Hoevelaken
54:01
51:58
93
Ariën Tabak
GAC Hilversum
54:03
52:55
94
Paul-Peter Fransen
Amersfoort
54:03
51:58
95
John Roth
Amersfoort
54:06
52:48
96
John de Jong
Baarn
54:06
53:20
97
Marco Eijgenraam
Wezembeek-Oppem (BEL
54:11
53:51
98
Eric van den Brink
Amersfoort
54:14
52:04
99
Ronald Asbreuk
Amersfoort
54:18
53:39
100
Ron Heezen
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
54:18
52:00
101
Aernout van Groen
Amersfoort
54:25
54:01
102
Jan Somsen
Hoogland
54:26
52:41
103
Wilfred Oskam
Leusden
54:26
54:03
104
Rob van Barlingen
Amersfoort
54:29
53:33
105
Jos Keijzers
PwC
54:43
52:32
106
Marco te Grotenhuis
Triathlon
54:48
53:22
107
Peter Bitterling
Hooglanderveen
54:49
54:39
108
Sebatiaan Pieck
Amersfoort
54:50
54:46
109
Ton Hakkert
Zeist
54:53
52:02
110
Mario Brinkbaumer
Amersfoort
54:58
53:49
111
Paul de Groot
's-Hertogenbosch
55:01
52:31
112
Niels van der Steen
Amersfoort
55:03
51:32
113
Chris Vermeulen
Hoogland
55:12
54:26
114
Gerrit Jan Straatsma
Amersfoort
55:13
54:58
115
Jason Drost
Amersfoort
55:17
54:01
116
Geurt van Kooten
Amersfoort
55:18
53:46
117
Rob Lamers
Arnhem
55:37
54:45
118
Bob Kluft
Capgemini Running Te
55:38
53:51
119
Marco van Gent
Amersfoort
55:40
55:02
120
Marc Swemle
Amersfoort
55:51
55:49
121
Roland Uljee
Schagerbrug
56:00
52:56
122
Wim Hulstein
Amersfoort
56:06
55:56
123
Remco Weeber
Hoevelaken
56:09
55:05
124
Rabindra Bajracharya
Altis
56:13
53:33
125
Willem Ligthart
Amersfoort
56:20
53:38
126
Robert Hattink
Amersfoort
56:24
56:12
127
Guy Lambooij
Amersfoort
56:30
54:44
128
Simon Lamme
Amersfoort
56:31
53:28
129
Gerwin Lozeman
Hoevelaken
56:33
56:18
130
Wilco Duijf
Amersfoort
56:35
55:01
131
Tom Ehren
Amersfoort
56:36
56:19
132
Rintse Zijlstra
Amersfoort
56:40
54:09
133
Erik jan Ambergen
Amersfoort
56:41
53:59
134
Jan Aarsen
Almere
56:53
56:38
135
Maikel de Groot
Amersfoort
56:55
53:29
136
Duncan Wouterson
Triathlon
57:10
54:17
137
Jan Buwalda
Amersfoort
57:18
56:02
138
Arjen Bruinsma
Amersfoort
57:31
57:03
139
Peter Keppel
BAV
57:40
56:55
140
Rob Hermkens
Amersfoort
57:43
57:23
141
Harold Prophitius
Amersfoort
57:43
57:23
142
Marcel Dijkman
Amersfoort
57:46
56:47
143
Andre van de Goede
Amersfoort
57:53
57:04
144
Marcel van Beek
Amersfoort
58:00
55:28
145
Laurens Driessen
Amersfoort
58:00
55:10
146
Rien Kraaikamp
Altis
58:01
57:37
147
Roel Oost
Altis
58:11
57:10
148
Robert van den Hoek
Amersfoort
58:21
57:28
149
Dick Koffijberg
Wijk bij Duurstede
58:22
57:28
150
Peter Mohr
Amersfoort
58:22
57:26
151
Rob Verlaan
Amersfoort
58:22
57:26
152
Ingmar Velthuizen
Almere
58:23
58:03
153
Paul Hoefsloot
Amersfoort
58:27
55:51
154
Albert Kleinjan
Baarn
58:32
57:53
155
Richard van Rooijen
Amersfoort
58:34
55:01
156
Carlos van Kats
Utrecht
58:38
56:07
157
Chris Berghmans
Amersfoort
58:38
58:05
158
Peter Rouwenhorst
Apeldoorn
58:44
57:58
159
Ger Huveneers
Bosch en Duin
58:46
58:08
160
Richard Huveneers
Nijkerk Gld
58:51
58:11
161
Bas te Rijdt
Amersfoort
58:51
56:22
162
Jan Cees Willemsen
Hoevelaken
58:55
58:41
163
Robbert van DIJk
Leusden
59:08
57:50
164
Frenk Eillebrecht
Amersfoort
59:12
56:47
165
Bart Filius
Den Dolder
59:16
58:39
166
Michael Lam
Amersfoort
59:23
57:47
167
Joost Booij
Vinkeveen
59:25
58:34
168
Frank Soetens
Amersfoort
59:28
57:02
169
Rob Trenning
Almere
59:31
56:45
170
Robert Kapteijn
Amersfoort
59:33
58:35
171
Nienke Timmer
Amersfoort
59:39
58:00
172
Arturo Tejada
Amersfoort
59:40
58:12
173
Conrad Kroes
Amersfoort
59:42
57:37
174
Dick Meyer
Amersfoort
59:56
59:37
175
Wilfred Korporaal
Breda
1:00:05
59:07
176
Stef Nagel
Hoevelaken
1:00:10
57:17
177
Jan de Boer
Hoevelaken
1:00:12
57:01
178
Herman Bos
Amersfoort
1:00:20
59:58
179
Remco WIndhouwer
Almere
1:00:37
1:00:06
180
Richard Welter
Amersfoort
1:00:38
1:00:12
181
Richard Lee MK
Singapore (SIN)
1:00:43
1:00:19
182
Roel Jan Merkus
Amersfoort
1:00:46
58:01
183
Jan Sjoerd Jager
Leusden
1:00:50
57:54
184
Ronald Hurenkamp
Baarn
1:00:50
59:49
185
Patrick van Os
Amersfoort
1:00:52
58:57
186
Raymond Smink
Amersfoort
1:00:52
58:50
187
Frank Bosman
Leusden
1:00:53
57:58
188
Marcus de Boer
Amersfoort
1:00:53
58:45
189
Onno Jörg
Amersfoort
1:01:08
1:00:50
190
Walter Hendriks
Amersfoort
1:01:11
59:17
191
Jaap Jan Wildeboer
Amersfoort
1:01:12
59:49
192
Peter Nijhout
Amersfoort
1:01:17
1:00:15
193
Ronald Marcus
Amersfoort
1:01:18
1:00:51
194
Bert van den Akker
Amersfoort
1:01:20
58:47
195
Paul van den Heuvel
Hoogland
1:01:20
58:47
196
Peter Terschegget
Amersfoort
1:01:45
1:00:54
197
Hassan Almoujy
Capgemini Running Te
1:01:48
59:59
198
Olaf van den Heuvel
Hooglanderveen
1:01:56
59:54
199
Joost Zonnevaan
Amersfoort
1:01:57
59:37
200
Jan-Willem van der Vee
Amersfoort
1:02:10
1:00:48
201
Emile Ruijterlinde
Amersfoort
1:02:10
58:43
202
Mischa van Gend
Amersfoort
1:02:19
1:00:14
203
Bert van Deuveren
Hoogland
1:02:29
1:00:59
204
Jacco Los
Amersfoort
1:02:42
1:00:05
205
Martin Veenendaal
Amersfoort
1:02:52
59:49
206
Theo Lam
Hoogland
1:02:57
1:01:22
207
Okko Willeboordse
Amersfoort
1:03:03
59:57
208
Kennard van der Bijl
Ede Gld
1:03:08
1:00:16
209
Paul Houtveen
Amersfoort
1:03:26
1:00:04
210
Dirk van der Haar
Amersfoort
1:03:29
1:00:07
211
Michiel van den Ham
Hoevelaken
1:03:38
1:01:05
212
Hans Freriksen
Hoogland
1:03:43
1:02:09
213
Ger Verzijde
Amersfoort
1:03:51
1:01:47
214
Ab Seghrouchni
Amersfoort
1:03:52
1:03:07
215
Piet Stolk
Maarn
1:04:33
1:03:17
216
Tom Keleher
Amersfoort
1:04:37
1:03:46
217
Karim Aissaoui
Amersfoort
1:05:02
1:02:42
218
Maarten Nijland
Hoogland
1:05:07
1:03:37
219
Roy Roelofs
Soest
1:05:07
1:04:36
220
Danny van Veen
Leusden
1:05:16
1:01:50
221
JJT de Groen
Zeist
1:05:42
1:04:22
222
Kaveh Golshayan
Amersfoort
1:05:44
1:04:36
223
Jeroen Vergouw
Amersfoort
1:05:50
1:03:33
224
Floris Verhijde
Soesterberg
1:05:51
1:03:05
225
Dennis Lambrechts
Amersfoort
1:05:56
1:03:13
226
Johan Malgo
Soesterberg
1:06:09
1:03:01
227
Marcel Rou
Amersfoort
1:06:20
1:05:47
228
Milo Yard
Amsterdam
1:06:30
1:03:42
229
Michel Wijsman
Hooglanderveen
1:06:37
1:05:20
230
Robert de Jong
Nieuwegein
1:06:47
1:03:35
231
Ibrahim Koysuren
Utrecht
1:07:11
1:04:32
232
Peter Munneke
Amersfoort
1:07:18
1:04:44
233
Richard Hoogervorst
Amersfoort
1:07:31
1:04:59
234
Pieter Postema
Amersfoort
1:07:36
1:05:00
235
Pieter Willeboordse
Apeldoorn
1:07:53
1:06:21
236
Bob Kluft
Capgemini Running Te
1:07:57
1:06:05
237
Sander Elderbroek
Amersfoort
1:08:21
1:05:20
238
Jimmy Silva
Bilthoven
1:08:58
1:07:03
239
Van Ee
Altis
1:09:15
1:06:02
240
Jos van 't Klooster
Hoogland
1:09:28
1:08:09
241
Johan Meijdam
Leusden
1:10:39
1:09:41
242
Frits van de Beek
Amersfoort
1:11:06
1:09:24
243
Jelle de Vries
Amersfoort
1:12:05
1:08:43
244
Erik Hammink
Amersfoort
1:12:44
1:10:47
245
Erwin Faber
Soest
1:15:08
1:12:56
246
Edwin van den Brom
Amersfoort
1:18:50
1:15:30
V40, 10 KILOMETER TR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mariska van der Vat
Triathlon
43:48
43:46
2
Acacia Falkena
Triathlon
43:49
43:46
3
Dominique Knaepen
Bilthoven
48:54
48:44
4
Brigitte Blauw
Almere
49:12
48:50
5
Karin Knopper
Triathlon
49:12
49:03
6
Emma Beeker
Altis
49:45
49:35
7
Belinda Veenvliet
Amersfoort
50:04
48:49
8
Christine Hummelen
Huis ter Heide Ut
50:50
50:32
9
Silvia Philippi
Altis
51:54
50:49
10
Jeanine Lemstra
Amersfoort
52:01
51:43
11
Henriette Stemerdink
Triathlon
52:34
52:23
12
Angelique Wolsing
Triathlon
52:54
52:13
13
Nancy Koole
Amersfoort
53:10
53:02
14
Colette van het Schip
Amersfoort
53:17
53:05
15
Wilma Grupstra
Amersfoort
53:17
53:07
16
Nelleke van den Berg
Pijnenburg
53:20
53:15
17
Paula Smit
Amersfoort
53:28
53:04
18
Francien Wisman
Amersfoort
53:53
53:13
19
Liesbeth van Empelen
Leusden
54:25
54:18
20
Wilma Wensveen
Amersfoort
54:39
54:29
21
Margot Wevers
Amersfoort
54:41
53:07
22
Annette Willigenburg-K
Hoogland
54:48
54:15
23
Eline van den Berg
Almere
54:54
54:39
24
Detty Kerkstra
Amersfoort
55:07
54:57
25
Esther de Weijer
Almere
55:08
54:54
26
Erni van Wieren
Amersfoort
55:11
54:53
27
Lisenka Mulder
Amersfoort
55:31
55:16
28
Elsbeth Niers
Amersfoort
55:44
54:35
29
Brigit Collard
Utrecht
55:48
55:28
30
Lia Turkesteen
Maarn
55:52
53:55
31
Anke van Weert
Amersfoort
55:53
55:37
32
Agnes Nijhuis
Barneveld
55:57
54:30
33
Wendelien van Daal
Triathlon
55:58
55:21
34
Els Linderhof
Amersfoort
56:01
54:51
35
Hermy Grapperhaus
Leusden
56:08
55:37
36
Wendy van der Pol
Amersfoort
56:12
54:58
37
Maaike van den Borne
Breda
56:20
56:02
38
Trudy Bos
Hoevelaken
56:21
53:25
39
Saskia Collard
Amersfoort
56:21
56:02
40
Anne van Ree
Leusden
56:43
56:16
41
Freya de Kroon
Tilburg
56:45
56:21
42
Marleen den Arend
Garderen
56:48
53:30
43
Gemma Valkonet
Triathlon
56:55
54:40
44
Ellen Eelsing
Hoogland
57:01
55:51
45
Diana Hannessen
Amersfoort
57:03
56:47
46
Asja Krist
Amersfoort
57:05
55:30
47
Sandra Mullenders
Amersfoort
57:17
55:27
48
Desiree de Ronde
Triathlon
57:45
57:19
49
Inger Sierevelt
Amersfoort
57:51
55:26
50
Marion Nagelkerke
Hoogland
57:56
57:26
51
Gonny Westening
Maarn
58:14
56:16
52
Christel Elbertse
Amersfoort
58:14
58:08
53
Janny Oortman
Amersfoort
58:34
56:09
54
Ingrid van Ruitenbeek
Achterveld
58:45
56:28
55
Thea van Ginkel
Altis
58:50
56:12
56
Marian Steenbergen
Leusden
58:54
56:15
57
Karin Lieshout
Amersfoort
58:59
57:05
58
Natasja Essers
Amersfoort
58:59
58:41
59
Yvonne Pieterse
Amersfoort
59:03
55:36
60
Jolanda van Burgsteden
Leusden
59:06
58:15
61
Anne Brandse
Amersfoort
59:07
58:20
62
Yvonne Noortman
Amersfoort
59:08
58:17
63
Linda Bruil
Amersfoort
59:08
59:00
64
Corianne van Sluijs-Vo
Altis
59:23
58:47
65
Nienke van Emmerik
Amersfoort
59:25
58:16
66
Angela Botterlbom
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
59:28
57:58
67
Linda Gentner-van Manc
Harmelen
59:31
57:01
68
Kathelijne Huurdeman
Amersfoort
59:38
56:34
69
Nicole Riksen
Leusden
59:39
59:29
70
Willeke van Lambalgen
Woudenberg
59:41
59:24
71
Joke van Egmond
Amersfoort
59:43
56:19
72
Margriet Dijkhuizen
Hoevelaken
59:49
58:40
73
Saskia Rave
Amersfoort
1:00:00
58:29
74
Lisette Langevoort
Amersfoort
1:00:08
58:40
75
Monique Vos
Amersfoort
1:00:18
59:33
76
Eileen Wernsen
Amersfoort
1:00:21
56:55
77
Floor Boelens
Amersfoort
1:00:27
1:00:04
78
Birgit Frijlink
Hoogland
1:00:41
59:51
79
Maaike Draaijer
Amersfoort
1:00:41
58:48
80
Mathilde Mol
Hooglanderveen
1:00:43
57:46
81
Angela Malenstein
Amersfoort
1:00:44
1:00:17
82
Helma van der Neut
Hoorn Nh
1:00:44
59:01
83
Annemarie Tönis-Koopma
Triathlon
1:00:45
59:02
84
Sonja van der Wiel
Amersfoort
1:00:53
58:50
85
Silvia Morren
Amersfoort
1:00:54
1:00:04
86
Ria Volkers
Amersfoort
1:00:54
59:36
87
Annelies Meijnhardt
Amersfoort
1:00:59
57:28
88
Kirsti Hammer
Dutch Runners
1:01:03
59:38
89
Noortje Krakers
Amersfoort
1:01:09
59:16
90
Annemieke Ooteman
Amersfoort
1:01:09
59:27
91
Saskia de Jong
Utrecht
1:01:10
57:57
92
Renate Verhey
Amersfoort
1:01:18
1:00:16
93
Antine Visee
Soest
1:01:18
58:03
94
Kitty v Berge Henegouw
Baarn
1:01:25
58:33
95
Martine van Streun
Oegstgeest
1:01:25
1:01:17
96
Mirjam Eleveld
Amersfoort
1:01:29
1:00:24
97
Annette klein Wolterin
Woudenberg
1:01:41
59:10
98
Anne Tuk
Amersfoort
1:01:41
1:00:50
99
Linda Schuurman
Bilthoven
1:01:42
59:48
100
Marionne Bartels
Triathlon
1:01:57
1:00:36
101
Caroline Bezemer
Amersfoort
1:02:05
1:02:03
102
Annet van der Wiel
Woudenberg
1:02:21
1:01:30
103
Ellis Versteeg
Amersfoort
1:02:32
1:00:26
104
Judith Albers
Triathlon
1:02:33
1:00:16
105
Harriet Verbeem
Putten
1:02:34
1:00:07
106
Lonneke van der Aa
Amersfoort
1:02:37
1:02:13
107
Ellen van 't Bosch
Amersfoort
1:02:41
1:01:03
108
Kasia Put
Purmerend
1:02:48
1:02:14
109
Yvonne van Lieshout
Triathlon
1:02:49
1:00:35
110
Gaby Bouman
Triathlon
1:02:50
1:00:36
111
Mieke Marquenie
Amersfoort
1:02:52
1:01:13
112
Csilla Molnar
Amersfoort
1:02:54
1:00:11
113
Nathalie Molensky
Amersfoort
1:02:56
1:00:48
114
Jolanda Lam
Altis
1:02:58
1:01:22
115
Meryem Kilic
Amersfoort
1:03:09
1:01:34
116
Ingrid Koolma
Altis
1:03:13
1:00:38
117
Ingrid Waser
Amersfoort
1:03:16
1:01:27
118
Simone Hoksbergen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:03:24
1:02:13
119
Monique Wendrich
Amersfoort
1:03:25
1:01:07
120
Ingrid van der Woude
Hoevelaken
1:03:31
1:00:39
121
Heidy Sonneville
Leusden
1:03:35
1:03:27
122
Thea Verweij
Amersfoort
1:03:37
1:01:54
123
Marieke Gerritsen
Woudenberg
1:03:41
1:01:04
124
Jeanet Meijer
Amersfoort
1:03:42
1:00:26
125
Jeanette Pieirk
Amersfoort
1:03:44
1:02:45
126
Geke Veenstra
Altis
1:03:47
1:02:25
127
Thera Verdam
De Bilt
1:03:49
1:02:06
128
Susanne Bos
Utrecht
1:03:53
1:01:02
129
Thea Smid
Soest
1:03:54
1:00:39
130
Vera van den Tweel
Amersfoort
1:03:54
1:02:34
131
Marlies van de Pol
Amersfoort
1:03:54
1:01:57
132
Jolanda van Dijk
Woudenberg
1:04:01
1:01:23
133
Petra Zandbelt
Hooglanderveen
1:04:04
1:03:06
134
Mirella Kaats
Amersfoort
1:04:09
1:02:39
135
Monique Goudkamp
Bilthoven
1:04:11
1:01:20
136
Alice Reumkens
Amersfoort
1:04:11
1:01:58
137
Brigit van de Ven-Meie
Amersfoort
1:04:17
1:02:52
138
Andrea Engelman
Amersfoort
1:04:20
1:02:56
139
Anita Hommel
Amersfoort
1:04:21
1:02:57
140
Esther van de Beek
Hoevelaken
1:04:22
1:01:49
141
Reinalda Spaargaren
Amsterdam
1:04:36
1:01:25
142
Christel van Wee-Tijme
Amersfoort
1:04:41
1:04:18
143
Herke Elbers
Amsterdam
1:04:43
1:02:34
144
Jelly Nooi
Soest
1:04:49
1:04:16
145
Lia Mulder
Hooglanderveen
1:04:50
1:01:54
146
Nicole Selles
Zeist
1:05:01
1:03:14
147
Mirjam Wallien
Breda
1:05:03
1:04:39
148
Eulalie Reijnders
Amersfoort
1:05:13
1:04:35
149
Gerda Jansen
Triathlon
1:05:28
1:04:35
150
Alice van Dijk
Hooglanderveen
1:05:29
1:02:32
151
Caterina van Dunschote
Nijkerk Gld
1:05:29
1:03:26
152
Pauline van Dunschoten
Nijkerkerveen
1:05:33
1:03:30
153
Jolanda van Eijk
Woudenberg
1:05:47
1:03:09
154
Jolanda van Leijenhors
Hoevelaken
1:05:54
1:03:09
155
Elly Katsma
Hooglanderveen
1:05:54
1:03:02
156
Claudia Eisenburger
Leusden
1:05:57
1:03:14
157
Daria Malak
Amersfoort
1:05:58
1:03:39
158
Evelyn van Rooijen
Huizen
1:06:06
1:04:35
159
Maartje Stols
Amersfoort
1:06:09
1:04:21
160
Diena Halbertsma
AV Zeewolde
1:06:10
1:03:36
161
Ellen Veldhuizen-Douma
Almere
1:06:10
1:05:49
162
Sandra Brasser
Middelburg
1:06:12
1:05:37
163
Christien van 't Hof
Amersfoort
1:06:14
1:04:23
164
Renate Hoekstra
Amersfoort
1:06:15
1:04:48
165
Ottolien Kleijmeer
Amersfoort
1:06:18
1:04:26
166
Lucienne Meijerink-Sme
Amersfoort
1:06:22
1:04:51
167
Marga Boerema
Amersfoort
1:06:25
1:05:12
168
Marloes Wichgers
Amersfoort
1:06:39
1:06:12
169
Judith Schonagen
Amersfoort
1:06:40
1:04:33
170
Ati Kymmell
Amersfoort
1:06:40
1:04:33
171
Esther Mei
Amersfoort
1:06:54
1:05:13
172
Inge Parlevliet
Amersfoort
1:06:58
1:04:56
173
Mirjam van Veen
Amersfoort
1:07:00
1:04:52
174
Esther Blik
Amersfoort
1:07:05
1:04:03
175
Ellen Arp-Fischer
Amersfoort
1:07:15
1:05:01
176
Inge Brunt
Amersfoort
1:07:16
1:06:58
177
Helga Martens
Leusden
1:07:17
1:06:28
178
Carina Uljee
Triathlon
1:07:20
1:05:24
179
Willemijn Rutten
De Bilt
1:07:21
1:04:32
180
Patricia Horst
Triathlon
1:07:33
1:06:39
181
Ellen van Ooik
Amersfoort
1:07:40
1:06:17
182
Geriejobe van Blankers
Amersfoort
1:07:55
1:04:45
183
Marit de Nooij
Altis
1:07:55
1:07:18
184
Jose van de Wetering
Amersfoort
1:07:56
1:06:25
185
Nicole Willems
Amersfoort
1:08:01
1:04:43
186
Christina Klik
Nijkerk Gld
1:08:21
1:07:04
187
Ellen Boekholt
Amersfoort
1:08:21
1:07:09
188
Marijke Trippenzee
Leusden
1:08:22
1:07:10
189
Tamara van Remmerden
Amersfoort
1:08:23
1:05:04
190
Debby Stein du Pre
Amersfoort
1:08:31
1:07:07
191
Gemma Verkerk
Leusden
1:08:33
1:05:23
192
Nel Baas
Soest
1:08:43
1:05:19
193
Marianne van der Laan
Amersfoort
1:08:53
1:07:45
194
Charlotte Van der Vorm
Lelystad
1:08:54
1:06:31
195
Elinor Scott
Amersfoort
1:09:27
1:07:46
196
Turid Steenman
Soest
1:09:53
1:07:51
197
Caroline Vroegop
Amersfoort
1:09:55
1:08:17
198
Brigitte Germanus
Amersfoort
1:09:59
1:08:18
199
Willemijn Schmidt-TerB
Haarlem
1:10:02
1:07:26
200
Esther Kunenborg
Amersfoort
1:10:08
1:07:05
201
Conny Valk
Amersfoort
1:10:08
1:06:59
202
Ciska Hogenbirk
Leusden
1:10:08
1:06:50
203
Tineke Kraaijeveld-Kno
Barneveld
1:10:22
1:08:51
204
Jose Tijhuis
Amersfoort
1:10:23
1:09:52
205
Mariëlle Fakkeldij
Amersfoort
1:10:32
1:07:36
206
Judith Verhaar-van Heu
Nijkerk Gld
1:10:36
1:08:08
207
Anja van Hesteren
Hoogland
1:10:46
1:08:11
208
Anja Mulder
Hooglanderveen
1:10:50
1:09:25
209
Laura Smans
Amersfoort
1:11:12
1:10:29
210
Hennie Winsemius
Amersfoort
1:11:19
1:09:40
211
Margreet Stammes-Dijks
Barneveld
1:11:20
1:09:49
212
Desiree Wetters
Amersfoort
1:11:24
1:11:11
213
Angelique Pieterson
Maarssen
1:11:25
1:10:31
214
Ariane Meershoek
Amersfoort
1:11:30
1:08:29
215
Maud van Klooster
Dutch Runners
1:11:51
1:11:16
216
Anita Uranka
Voerendaal
1:12:11
1:09:33
217
Ninke van Nijkerken
Triathlon
1:12:22
1:11:02
218
Didi Hoogenraad
Amersfoort
1:12:34
1:09:11
219
Marieke van de Ridder
Hoevelaken
1:12:40
1:09:45
220
Anneke Geitenbeek
Amersfoort
1:12:56
1:09:31
221
Ingeborg van Kessel
Amersfoort
1:13:06
1:11:22
222
Petra Jansen
Amersfoort
1:13:06
1:11:22
223
Sandra Lukkes
Amersfoort
1:14:54
1:12:13
224
Corina Berkel
Amersfoort
1:14:57
1:11:51
225
Sabine Sutmuller
Amersfoort
1:15:01
1:14:18
226
Camelia van Zwol
Leusden
1:15:08
1:13:29
227
Mirjam Straver-Keijzer
Amersfoort
1:15:35
1:13:51
228
Sonja Besseling
Amersfoort
1:15:36
1:12:36
229
Nicole van Vene
Zeist
1:16:46
1:14:38
230
Petra van der Lienden
Amersfoort
1:17:04
1:13:41
231
Corine van den Hoek
Amersfoort
1:18:05
1:15:58
232
Annet Eleveld
Amersfoort
1:18:06
1:15:59
M50, 10 KILOMETER TR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter Huijgens
Triathlon
39:15
39:15
2
Ed Jakobsen
Altis
40:40
40:40
3
Han Hoestra
Amersfoort
44:47
44:35
4
Martin de Boer
Pijnenburg
45:07
44:55
5
Bert Molenaar
Leusden
45:24
45:17
6
Bert-Jan van der Spoel
Assen
45:38
44:38
7
Theo van Laar
Amersfoort
46:37
46:33
8
Lex Borghans
Triathlon
46:56
46:39
9
Gerard Smink
Triathlon
47:21
47:21
10
Guud de Jong
Hoogland
47:22
46:53
11
Rene Bosman
Amersfoort
47:26
46:23
12
Nico Versnel
Amersfoort
47:59
47:16
13
Kees Kooiman
Amersfoort
49:18
48:50
14
Gerald Horst
Dutch Runners
49:21
48:30
15
Wubbo de Boer
Groenekan
49:28
47:30
16
Henk Tiemens
Scherpenzeel Gld
49:36
49:06
17
Peter Beukers
GAC Hilversum
49:40
49:18
18
Henny van de Ven
Maarn
50:01
48:36
19
Klaas Bijkerk
Leusden
50:05
49:56
20
Georg Stoelinga
Triathlon
50:22
49:21
21
Henk Kroon
Leusden
50:34
49:22
22
Lukas Heijs
Dutch Runners
50:37
50:33
23
Ed van Renswouw
Soest
50:49
50:28
24
Ton van Oostveen
Altis
50:53
49:48
25
Paul Dohmen
Hollandia
51:09
49:59
26
Blair Rawes
Arnhem
51:09
48:18
27
Henk Willems
Amersfoort
51:14
49:57
28
Gerard ten Have
Amersfoort
51:17
51:01
29
Frans Witteveen
Pijnenburg
51:21
51:16
30
Gerhard Straatsma
Dronten
51:26
50:19
31
Frank ten Velden
avVN
51:28
50:26
32
Remko Stoelinga
Amersfoort
51:42
49:33
33
Henk van de Kamp
Leusden
51:47
49:50
34
Andre Kaaij
Petten
51:48
51:12
35
Michiel Bunnik
Triathlon
51:50
51:41
36
Jelle Mulder
Amersfoort
51:55
51:08
37
Marcel Vismans
Gouda
52:00
49:20
38
Eric Ivens
Nederland
52:44
51:26
39
Onno Jägers
Amersfoort
52:45
52:28
40
Ronald Muller
Triathlon
52:47
51:45
41
Ruud Stoelinga
Heemskerk
52:53
52:44
42
Jan Wolswinkel
Amersfoort
52:57
52:32
43
Frank van Kooten
Hoogland
53:29
51:59
44
Ben Pas
Oosterbeek
53:31
52:06
45
Jan Bezemer
Amersfoort
53:32
52:48
46
Joep Schulten
Soest
53:36
53:23
47
Jaap Holwerda
Amersfoort
53:57
53:08
48
Hans de Vos
Amersfoort
54:00
54:00
49
Gerard van der Werff
Amersfoort
54:04
53:24
50
René Pot
Leusden
54:10
54:00
51
John Zwart
Hoevelaken
54:12
51:29
52
Jan Willem van den Ber
Veenendaal
54:18
53:07
53
Bert Dekker
Huizen
54:21
52:42
54
Theo Lodema
Leusden
54:25
54:17
55
Nico Pels
Leusden
54:37
54:18
56
Anton van Vulpen
Nijkerk Gld
54:40
54:10
57
André Groenenboom
Amersfoort
54:50
52:13
58
Ruud Mooij
Hoogland
54:51
54:05
59
Charles Rijsbosch
Amersfoort
54:53
53:52
60
Marcellino van Engelen
Amersfoort
55:13
54:44
61
ErikJan Rouwenhorst
Amersfoort
55:14
54:34
62
Ad Schrama
Amersfoort
55:18
52:47
63
Jan Klappe
Hoevelaken
55:21
53:29
64
Jan van der Cruijsen
Altis
55:22
54:01
65
Ton de Goeij
Amersfoort
55:25
54:49
66
Erik Ketterink
Hoogland
55:29
53:18
67
Jann Vellinga
Amersfoort
55:44
54:03
68
Ad van Dijk
Hoogland
55:45
54:27
69
Gerard van Daatselaar
Triathlon
55:50
55:24
70
Klaas Barten
Capgemini Running Te
55:50
55:18
71
Erik Voogel
Amersfoort
55:54
55:41
72
Kees Paap
Triathlon
55:59
53:46
73
Eli Slotboom
Apeldoorn
56:06
52:33
74
Karel Derks
Amersfoort
56:07
55:24
75
Frank Schreur
Amersfoort
56:09
53:55
76
Bert Sindelka
Hoogland
56:14
55:12
77
Stefan Willemen
Hoevelaken
56:17
53:24
78
Abraham Debessai
Utrecht
56:19
55:35
79
Marius Verdouw
Nieuwegein
56:33
53:23
80
Henk Nouws
Amersfoort
56:34
55:20
81
Jan van Bekkum
Hooglanderveen
56:36
54:46
82
Rene van Rhee
Amersfoort
56:42
56:14
83
Eric Collette
Hoevelaken
56:45
54:28
84
Jelle Cool
Amersfoort
56:45
54:36
85
Jan Boelen
Hurdegaryp
56:45
56:31
86
Jeroen van Wijk
Amersfoort
56:50
55:41
87
Andre Gouw
Amersfoort
57:04
56:49
88
Joop Stok
Amsterdam
57:21
54:28
89
Theo Douma
Amersfoort
57:27
57:01
90
Henny van Amerongen
Hoevelaken
57:33
54:40
91
Hans Stokman
Grubbenvorst
57:37
57:15
92
Nihat Aydemir
Amersfoort
57:44
55:18
93
Jan van Balen
Amersfoort
57:45
57:45
94
Gert-Jan van der Linde
Hoofddorp
57:52
55:43
95
Nico Sickler
Amersfoort
57:54
55:32
96
Tom Volman
Amersfoort
57:58
56:08
97
Ron van der Meijden
Amersfoort
58:01
57:19
98
Bart van Klingeren
BAV
58:03
57:17
99
Ton van Leeuwen
Bussum
58:08
54:15
100
Erik Hogeveen
Triathlon
58:14
55:56
101
Hans te Loo
Amersfoort
58:18
58:11
102
Jan Heijnders
Amersfoort
58:22
57:26
103
Alfred Coenen
Amersfoort
58:22
57:31
104
Steven Drenth
Amersfoort
58:24
56:26
105
Ton Slooter
Dronryp
58:26
55:09
106
Marcel Schuurman
Amersfoort
58:27
55:51
107
Iwan Pangat
Utrecht
58:31
57:45
108
Paul de Goede
Amersfoort
58:33
56:13
109
Bas Nagtegaal
Parthenon
58:36
58:31
110
Peter Ras
Worms (GER)
58:39
57:20
111
Frits van Dijk
Altis
58:50
56:10
112
Jan Schoenmaker
Amersfoort
58:52
58:21
113
Bert Blijleven
Amersfoort
58:53
56:49
114
Henk van der Laan
Triathlon
58:55
56:13
115
Rene van Gils
IJsselstein Ut
58:56
58:29
116
Marius Winter
Amersfoort
58:58
57:52
117
Marc van Lint
Amersfoort
58:59
57:40
118
Robert Buiskool
Amersfoort
59:13
56:53
119
Ben van Overbeek
's-Gravenhage
59:17
55:48
120
Bart Baaijens
Amersfoort
59:17
57:44
121
Jack Boekestijn
Amersfoort
59:22
56:06
122
Peter van Selm
Amersfoort
59:25
58:34
123
Roelof de Bruin
Amersfoort
59:36
56:21
124
Michel Boerdam
Putten
59:38
57:10
125
Bert de Gans
Amersfoort
59:44
57:21
126
Ronald Helder
's-Hertogenbosch
59:45
58:26
127
Peter Cohrs
Amersfoort
59:50
56:56
128
Albert de Weijer
BAV
59:50
59:07
129
Ebrahim Baghani
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
59:51
58:34
130
Mansoor Hamidavi
Amersfoort
59:52
58:33
131
Carel Manschot
Leusden
59:53
58:16
132
Herre Hoekstra
Amersfoort
1:00:07
58:40
133
Andy Hofman
Amersfoort
1:00:09
59:37
134
Chiel Dolleman
Barneveld
1:00:14
57:16
135
Henk van Hesteren
Hoogland
1:00:15
57:41
136
Wim van Heel
Amersfoort
1:00:22
58:00
137
Maarten Nix
Amersfoort
1:00:22
58:02
138
Aart Steendijk
Pijnenburg
1:00:28
1:00:28
139
Kees Beerda
Zoetermeer
1:00:31
57:59
140
Henk Knol
1:00:33
59:05
141
Jan Tuithof
Amersfoort
1:00:36
59:48
142
Harry van Keulen
Triathlon
1:00:41
1:00:15
143
Eddie Burghout
Veluwe
1:00:43
59:18
144
Kees Menken
Leusden
1:00:48
1:00:17
145
Tibor Paulsch
Amersfoort
1:00:51
58:27
146
Roel Hagg
Amersfoort
1:00:52
59:14
147
Michel Lambeek
Soesterberg
1:00:53
1:00:27
148
Kees van Lieshout
Amsterdam
1:01:01
1:00:13
149
Ruud de Boer
Hoevelaken
1:01:12
58:28
150
Erik Fisscher
Hoogland
1:01:14
1:00:26
151
Hans Tabbernal
Amersfoort
1:01:23
59:55
152
Simon Tol
Amersfoort
1:01:25
59:34
153
Bertus van Kommer
Leusden
1:01:27
1:00:12
154
Johan van Sluijs
Triathlon
1:01:29
1:00:09
155
Egbert Brinkhuis
Amersfoort
1:01:33
59:08
156
Jan Hoekstra
Amersfoort
1:01:34
59:59
157
M Tesfamaniziane
Hilversum
1:01:43
1:01:00
158
Peter Ypma
Bilthoven
1:01:53
59:58
159
Sjoerd Vegter
Soest
1:02:04
1:00:55
160
Eloy Veldhuijzen
Amersfoort
1:02:15
59:16
161
Peter Jong
Amersfoort
1:02:17
1:01:44
162
Martin van Lambalgen
Woudenberg
1:02:25
1:02:09
163
Rene Coppens
Amersfoort
1:02:27
1:01:28
164
Gert Kikkert
Altis
1:02:31
1:02:05
165
Rien Vervoort
Monnickendam
1:02:35
59:27
166
Hans Bakker
Triathlon
1:02:42
1:00:27
167
Bert Akkerman
Amersfoort
1:02:43
1:00:26
168
Hans van Rooijen
Hoorn Nh
1:02:53
1:00:43
169
Roland Lambrecht
Herent (BEL)
1:03:10
1:03:00
170
Jaap de Vletter
Wageningen
1:03:15
1:01:23
171
Eric Witsel
Capgemini Running Te
1:03:29
1:00:50
172
Job van Houwelingen
Amersfoort
1:03:30
1:02:03
173
Bert de Jong
Leusden
1:03:36
1:03:28
174
Hans van den Tweel
Amersfoort
1:03:40
1:01:43
175
Henk van den Brink
Utrecht
1:03:40
1:03:33
176
Herman Dummer
Amersfoort
1:03:40
1:02:47
177
Jan Kamphuis
Amersfoort
1:03:42
1:03:30
178
Gerard van Marwijk
Achterveld
1:03:49
1:03:24
179
Hans Evers
Amersfoort
1:04:01
1:02:48
180
Kees Kaffka
De Bilt
1:04:02
1:02:19
181
Peter van de Water
Amersfoort
1:04:13
1:01:03
182
Jan Bos
Hoogland
1:04:24
1:01:29
183
Berend van der Ploeg
Amersfoort
1:04:26
1:02:13
184
Sjon van Dijk
Woudenberg
1:04:31
1:01:50
185
Lars Steendam
Amersfoort
1:04:38
1:01:15
186
Cees van de Groep
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:04:45
1:03:04
187
Jos Halla
Amersfoort
1:04:47
1:03:45
188
Roelof van der Struik
Soesterberg
1:05:38
1:04:19
189
Frank de Jong
Nieuwegein
1:05:48
1:03:31
190
Jan van Capelleveen
Renswoude
1:05:55
1:04:43
191
Roel Pauw
Amersfoort
1:06:18
1:03:31
192
Jan Musch
Hoogland
1:06:26
1:04:24
193
Wouter Scheerders
Amersfoort
1:06:58
1:04:13
194
Marc van Leent
Amersfoort
1:07:14
1:05:15
195
David Groombridge
Amersfoort
1:07:14
1:06:31
196
Leon Adriaens
Amersfoort
1:07:16
1:05:14
197
Jan Budel
Soest
1:07:16
1:07:14
198
Rob Siezenga
Amersfoort
1:07:20
1:04:30
199
Ben Schaafsma
Amersfoort
1:07:24
1:05:42
200
Sander Belgraver
Bennekom
1:07:32
1:04:02
201
Ben Belgraver
Amersfoort
1:07:32
1:04:01
202
Karel ten Hoven
Amersfoort
1:08:01
1:05:20
203
Anton de Keijzer
Bilthoven
1:08:03
1:06:07
204
Jos Smeels
Amersfoort
1:08:10
1:06:57
205
Mario Bor
Oldemarkt
1:08:16
1:04:53
206
Harry Ietswaard
Amersfoort
1:08:35
1:07:51
207
Bote Engwerda
Amersfoort
1:08:45
1:05:20
208
Pierre Wetzels
Wormerveer
1:08:51
1:06:16
209
Age de Jong
AV Zeewolde
1:09:20
1:07:34
210
Herman Schrama
Haarlem
1:09:25
1:06:52
211
Boudewijn ten Haken
Triathlon
1:10:00
1:08:14
212
Pieter Beijen
Amersfoort
1:10:01
1:08:15
213
Jan van der Kooy
Wassenaar
1:11:12
1:08:48
214
Bertus van de Wardt
OSM '75
1:11:27
1:09:47
215
Alex Serto
Amersfoort
1:12:15
1:09:51
216
Erik Gringhuis
Amersfoort
1:12:23
1:11:35
217
Kees Hinderks
Hoevelaken
1:12:40
1:09:45
218
Matt Schillings
Amersfoort
1:13:08
1:09:59
219
Hans van den Berg
Hellevoetsluis
1:13:09
1:10:00
220
Ferry Jansen
Amersfoort
1:13:34
1:11:45
221
Frans Knevel
Amersfoort
1:14:00
1:12:53
222
Martin Zomerhuis
Amersfoort
1:14:19
1:13:36
223
Frank Romeijn
Dutch Runners
1:18:37
1:15:29
224
Frans van Meeteren
Amersfoort
1:20:43
1:18:16
V50, 10 KILOMETER TR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Elly Visser
amersfoort
46:44
46:42
2
Atty Buitenwerf
Nijkerk Gld
48:23
48:14
3
Marja van Keulen
Leusden
48:43
48:40
4
Lizzie Belt
Hoogland
53:59
52:55
5
Janny van Heerbeek
AV Gouda
54:52
53:49
6
Annemarie Arkema
Soest
55:13
54:51
7
Ria van Dijk
Hoogland
55:45
54:28
8
Hilde Habicht
Amersfoort
55:57
54:29
9
Wilma Tromp-Schouwburg
Athlos
56:28
55:33
10
Annelies de Boer
Amsterdam
57:11
54:00
11
Gisela Stein du Pre
Amersfoort
57:14
55:51
12
Ans Kruisselbrink
Amersfoort
57:17
55:59
13
Liesbeth Hendriks
Amersfoort
57:30
54:29
14
Liesbeth Aardema
Amsterdam
57:30
54:37
15
Rosemarie Hendriks
Deventer
57:48
54:49
16
Marie-José Schrasser
Loopgroep Athletic P
58:08
55:38
17
Alice van Essen
Nijkerk Gld
58:22
57:28
18
Gerda Pols
Amersfoort
59:09
58:00
19
Els Scheepers
Breda
59:19
58:03
20
Ria Pastoor
Amersfoort
59:19
58:56
21
Atty van Dijk
Amersfoort
59:30
58:02
22
Jacoline Bromberg
Rotterdam
1:00:22
57:59
23
Teja Feith
Amersfoort
1:00:22
57:59
24
Kuuk de Zeeuw
Baarn
1:00:28
57:36
25
Heydi van Emst
Pijnenburg
1:00:50
59:47
26
Wineke Muller
Triathlon
1:00:57
59:55
27
Meike Spruitenburg
Hoevelaken
1:00:57
58:06
28
Mariëtte Peters
Leusden
1:01:22
59:16
29
Wilma van Klooster
Amersfoort
1:01:46
1:00:16
30
Aat Visser
Nederland
1:01:50
59:29
31
Nicole Slagmolen
Pijnenburg
1:01:51
1:00:48
32
Bep Rademaer-Schimmel
Soest
1:02:01
1:01:31
33
Marja van der Kade
Amersfoort
1:02:21
1:00:16
34
Carla Bunnik
Amersfoort
1:02:26
1:00:21
35
Josan Kers
Amsterdam
1:02:37
59:19
36
Hilda Sanders
Amersfoort
1:03:12
1:02:02
37
Bertien van den Heuvel
Triathlon
1:03:19
1:01:59
38
Agnita Rood
Den Dolder
1:03:26
1:01:36
39
Alie van der Wal
Amersfoort
1:03:39
1:03:05
40
Carien van Hezel
Amersfoort
1:03:42
1:00:26
41
Anita de Haart
Altis
1:03:43
1:02:21
42
Sofie Kneppers
Soesterberg
1:03:48
1:01:31
43
Karin van Laar
Bilthoven
1:04:11
1:01:19
44
Marjan Absil
Triathlon
1:04:12
1:03:19
45
Henriette Put
Petten
1:04:46
1:04:12
46
Marian Kleverwal
Altis
1:04:51
1:03:16
47
Connie Eli
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:05:08
1:02:04
48
Moniek Thijssen
Amersfoort
1:05:11
1:02:55
49
Yvonne Tomassen
Hooglanderveen
1:05:16
1:01:49
50
Marina Budding
Altis
1:05:18
1:03:46
51
Anneke Bruin
Altis
1:05:38
1:03:23
52
Riekie te Stroet
Amersfoort
1:05:44
1:04:16
53
Joke Drenth
Altis
1:05:57
1:04:01
54
Annita Kok
Triathlon
1:06:11
1:02:55
55
Cintha Tubbing
Triathlon
1:06:13
1:02:56
56
Yvonne Hoksbergen
Amersfoort
1:06:32
1:05:21
57
Nancy Hartgring
Amersfoort
1:06:34
1:04:45
58
Carla Lelieveld
Leusden
1:06:36
1:05:36
59
Freke Rietberg
Amersfoort
1:06:41
1:06:15
60
Angela Hendriksen
Triathlon
1:06:42
1:04:28
61
Ria Stekelenburg
Amersfoort
1:06:43
1:06:15
62
Trijntje van der Heide
Amersfoort
1:06:45
1:05:05
63
Ingrid de Moel
Amersfoort
1:07:14
1:05:16
64
Angelique Vonsee
Amersfoort
1:07:20
1:04:38
65
Mechtild de Groof
Amersfoort
1:07:22
1:04:24
66
Erni Lie
Amersfoort
1:07:23
1:04:24
67
Gaby Faulhaber
Veluwe
1:07:57
1:04:24
68
Irene Drenth
Triathlon
1:08:03
1:06:03
69
Jeanine Kraan
Veenendaal
1:08:04
1:06:12
70
Syt Lunstroo-Olsen
Bovenkarspel
1:08:09
1:05:55
71
Jacqueline Leloup
Lelystad
1:08:29
1:06:03
72
Hedwig Schreuder
Amersfoort
1:08:31
1:05:23
73
Heleen Klein Wolterink
Woudenberg
1:08:51
1:06:14
74
Elly van Amerongen
Hoevelaken
1:09:11
1:06:17
75
Els Wolbrink
AVA '70
1:10:03
1:07:26
76
Brigitte Visser
Dutch Runners
1:10:24
1:08:38
77
Geertje Preuter
Heteren
1:10:41
1:09:12
78
Ria Houtveen
Hoogland
1:10:58
1:07:58
79
Ina Sprenger
AKU
1:11:07
1:10:06
80
Tilly de Booij
Houten
1:11:35
1:09:31
81
Marijke van den Tweel
Amersfoort
1:11:36
1:09:32
82
Nel Melink
Amersfoort
1:12:34
1:10:08
83
Carina van Keulen
Hoogland
1:13:06
1:11:45
84
Cobi Meun-Knetemann
Pijnenburg
1:13:38
1:12:35
85
Janny Westdijk
Soest
1:13:52
1:13:03
86
Truus Hendriksen
Amersfoort
1:14:17
1:13:46
87
Marianne Tiemens
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:15:12
1:14:42
88
Magda Luksenburg
Amersfoort
1:23:55
1:22:12
MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stefan Leeflang
BAV
1:19:24
1:19:22
2
David Claus
Triathlon
1:19:55
1:19:53
3
Jaap Sonnenberg
BAV
1:22:07
1:22:07
4
Erwin Heining
Nijkerk Gld
1:23:44
1:22:51
5
Nick van den Berg
Amersfoort
1:25:58
1:25:20
6
Antti Tuppurainen
Kuopio (FIN)
1:27:13
1:27:06
7
Maarten Zanen
Utrecht
1:27:44
1:27:41
8
Tim Tolboom
Loopgroep PK
1:28:25
1:28:04
9
Mick Enkelaar
Amersfoort
1:28:28
1:27:48
10
Niels Kerkhof
Loopgroep PK
1:29:18
1:28:57
11
Marnix Kaspers
Amersfoort
1:29:59
1:29:57
12
Pascal Schillemans
Voorburg
1:30:03
1:29:22
13
Dennis van Bruggen
Utrecht
1:30:11
1:28:38
14
Niels Bultink
Nederland
1:30:15
1:29:53
15
Thorwald Veneberg
Amersfoort
1:30:31
1:30:18
16
Steven van Berkel
Amersfoort
1:31:07
1:31:02
17
Jan Pieter Snoeij
Utrecht
1:31:09
1:29:19
18
Jochem Wichers Hoeth
Vleuten
1:31:37
1:31:32
19
Miguel de Man
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:32:14
1:32:11
20
Ronald Zoeteman
Rotterdam
1:32:14
1:32:08
21
Emiel Hartog
Soest
1:32:45
1:32:39
22
Frank van Praat
Utrecht
1:33:06
1:32:56
23
Erik Hop
Amersfoort
1:33:31
1:33:05
24
Dave Alberti
Soesterberg
1:34:04
1:32:55
25
Max van Megen
Bilthoven
1:34:04
1:33:54
26
Jorg van Tongeren
Ankeveen
1:34:27
1:33:26
27
Peter van Harten
Amersfoort
1:34:34
1:34:03
28
Tijmen Vermeulen
Amersfoort
1:34:37
1:34:16
29
Jochem Weijzen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:34:42
1:34:24
30
Rick Pouwels
Nijmegen
1:35:14
1:34:00
31
Andries Hof
Amersfoort
1:35:22
1:34:29
32
Jan-Jouke Mulder
Amersfoort
1:35:27
1:35:18
33
Leon Muis
Maarssen
1:35:29
1:35:11
34
Guido Stalman
Amersfoort
1:35:33
1:35:19
35
Dino Dierks Duarte
Utrecht
1:35:48
1:35:36
36
Henri Aalbers
Amersfoort
1:35:51
1:34:58
37
Joris Kerkhof
AAC
1:36:05
1:35:44
38
Dusjko van den Eijnden
Soesterberg
1:36:27
1:33:29
39
Steven Wiertz
Amersfoort
1:36:36
1:35:09
40
Hans Mandemakers
Rheden
1:36:47
1:36:28
41
Herman Roozenburg
Utrecht
1:36:51
1:33:45
42
Alwin Roordink
Eindhoven
1:37:05
1:34:34
43
Aalt Vos
Nijkerk Gld
1:37:07
1:36:59
44
Michael Garcia
Enschede
1:37:08
1:35:49
45
Rik Heijstek
Amsterdam
1:37:13
1:36:36
46
Koen Kruijne
Gouda
1:37:16
1:36:51
47
Pim de Nijs
Tilburg
1:37:28
1:35:26
48
Stefan Boezelman
Ommen
1:37:29
1:37:09
49
René van der Veen
Triathlon
1:37:38
1:37:24
50
Rene Jordy van de Mhee
Sneek
1:37:45
1:36:41
51
Christiaan Meuwese
Utrecht
1:37:55
1:34:57
52
Justin Branger
Utrecht
1:37:59
1:35:47
53
Oscar Coonen
Altis
1:38:00
1:37:47
54
Jacob Schermers
Amersfoort
1:38:18
1:38:09
55
Frank Jacobs
Broekland Ov
1:38:23
1:37:05
56
Erik Ringenier
Amersfoort
1:38:59
1:38:36
57
Jurriaan Jacobs
Utrecht
1:39:07
1:37:17
58
Barry Fitzgerald
Enschede
1:39:29
1:37:19
59
Eelco Hendriksen
Voorthuizen
1:39:32
1:39:23
60
Sander Masselink
Gaanderen
1:39:38
1:37:32
61
Aiko Nelissen
Zeist
1:39:43
1:39:07
62
Eric Henzen
Amsterdam
1:39:43
1:39:07
63
Thimo Koopmans
Deventer
1:39:56
1:37:08
64
Iwan Wassink
Leusden
1:40:07
1:38:44
65
Paul van Batenburg
Amersfoort
1:40:21
1:40:01
66
Jasper Delen
Hoevelaken
1:40:29
1:40:02
67
Wilco Wajer
Veenendaal
1:40:29
1:40:25
68
Maarten Achterbergh
Amersfoort
1:40:30
1:37:19
69
Paul Roode
Amersfoort
1:40:38
1:40:10
70
Tom Frerix
Amersfoort
1:41:05
1:40:12
71
Luis López Moraleja
Madrid (ESP)
1:41:06
1:38:54
72
Sjaak van Schaik
Hooglanderveen
1:41:13
1:40:43
73
Koen Zweers
BAV
1:41:14
1:38:53
74
Aklilu Teklesadik
Delft
1:41:17
1:40:12
75
Gerwin de Groot
Ermelo
1:42:12
1:41:14
76
Rik Mouissie
Dordrecht
1:42:25
1:41:24
77
Henk Dubling
Wolvega
1:42:25
1:41:41
78
Alwin Blok
Amersfoort
1:42:25
1:41:41
79
Jos Ensing
Amersfoort
1:42:36
1:39:29
80
Tim van Asch
Amersfoort
1:42:38
1:41:30
81
Julien Voogt
Amersfoort
1:42:39
1:41:58
82
Vincent Corbee
Amersfoort
1:42:43
1:40:57
83
Paul Stam
Haarlem
1:42:59
1:41:27
84
Martijn Essaijan
Amersfoort
1:43:02
1:42:29
85
Dennis Vrancken
Amersfoort
1:43:02
1:42:50
86
Daan Herrewijn
Amersfoort
1:43:02
1:42:32
87
Remon Jansen op de Haa
Amersfoort
1:43:08
1:42:34
88
Tristan van de Kamp
Amersfoort
1:43:09
1:41:23
89
Alfonso Cid González
Burgos (ESP)
1:43:11
1:41:04
90
Freddy van Soeren
Amersfoort
1:43:18
1:41:46
91
Wouter Booister
Rozenburg Zh
1:43:28
1:42:08
92
Jaap Bos
Amersfoort
1:43:30
1:42:09
93
Bart Iking
Utrecht
1:43:31
1:42:53
94
Benny van Beek
Amersfoort
1:43:38
1:42:35
95
Ivo Grondman
's-Gravenhage
1:43:44
1:43:24
96
Floris Hirsch
Loopgroep PK
1:43:45
1:41:40
97
Robert van Emmerik
Capgemini Running Te
1:44:02
1:41:44
98
Jaap Dijkhuizen
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:44:10
1:41:01
99
Erben Wennemars
Amersfoort
1:44:15
1:41:09
100
Richard Bruijs
Amersfoort
1:44:18
1:43:22
101
Michael Voet
Pijnenburg
1:44:24
1:43:38
102
Albert Koster
Amersfoort
1:44:25
1:43:58
103
Martijn Swarts
Arnhem
1:44:31
1:44:17
104
Martijn van Westerneng
Barneveld
1:44:43
1:44:20
105
Randolf van Lambalgen
Rotterdam
1:44:49
1:44:21
106
Tomas van Roon
Amersfoort
1:44:55
1:42:02
107
Jeroen Grootveld
Pijnenburg
1:45:14
1:44:27
108
Wilberd de Groot
Leusden
1:45:20
1:43:37
109
Erik Gort
Hooglanderveen
1:45:23
1:43:07
110
Laurent Friard
Savigny-sur-Orge (FR
1:45:23
1:44:21
111
Laurens van den Eijnde
Leusden
1:45:23
1:43:00
112
Pau Laso Sanchis
L'Escala (ESP)
1:45:28
1:43:21
113
Dennis Hoving
Almere
1:45:28
1:42:04
114
David de Visser
Amersfoort
1:45:29
1:44:04
115
Pim Verbeek
Almere
1:45:32
1:42:07
116
Hugo Franck
Haarlem
1:45:45
1:42:33
117
Melvin Haan
Amersfoort
1:45:47
1:45:01
118
Pelle Lemereis
Amsterdam
1:45:51
1:45:15
119
Jan Maas
Amersfoort
1:45:55
1:43:24
120
Olaf Kerkhof
Amersfoort
1:46:20
1:45:59
121
Mark Shire
Utrecht
1:46:27
1:44:05
122
Joost Lanshage
Bussum
1:46:28
1:45:20
123
Lennart van Tamelen
Amersfoort
1:46:28
1:43:09
124
Jos Brokelman
Amersfoort
1:46:36
1:43:34
125
Hugo Gillebaard
Utrecht
1:46:39
1:43:49
126
Frits de Vries
Hoogland
1:46:41
1:45:20
127
Allard Teunissen
Nijkerkerveen
1:46:44
1:46:14
128
Fabian van Dam
AV Zeewolde
1:46:45
1:45:23
129
Victor Verhaagen
Amersfoort
1:46:50
1:45:55
130
Rogier Schasfoort
U-Track
1:46:53
1:44:32
131
Guido Mascini
Zeist
1:47:05
1:45:05
132
Ruben Boerhof
Amersfoort
1:47:10
1:45:59
133
Steven Parie
Leusden
1:47:12
1:46:28
134
Wouter Horstra
Dronten
1:47:17
1:46:33
135
Remko Evenboer
Almere
1:47:18
1:46:19
136
Harun Keskin
Amersfoort
1:47:18
1:46:04
137
Joris Bosch
Utrecht
1:47:27
1:45:05
138
Arjan Versteeg
Amersfoort
1:47:40
1:44:41
139
Arthur Wierenga
Amersfoort
1:47:50
1:46:40
140
Devlin van Noordenburg
Amersfoort
1:47:56
1:44:58
141
Maarten de Leeuw
Ermelo
1:47:57
1:46:59
142
Berend Plugge
Amsterdam
1:47:57
1:45:27
143
Szymon Walicki
Tilburg
1:48:07
1:45:54
144
Víctor Vicario
Burgos (ESP)
1:48:08
1:46:01
145
Niels van Zijp
Reeuwijk
1:48:11
1:46:02
146
Jos Roosen
Nieuwegein
1:48:13
1:46:53
147
Tim de Graaff
Leusden
1:48:23
1:46:32
148
Pim Klamer
Hilversum
1:48:36
1:47:47
149
Rick Dijksma
Haarlem
1:48:38
1:47:05
150
Marco Mengers
Amersfoort
1:49:09
1:48:11
151
Rens Schoonackers
Amsterdam
1:49:12
1:46:44
152
Joery Smoorenburg
Hoogland
1:49:16
1:48:16
153
Sjoerd Water
Utrecht
1:49:20
1:48:51
154
Rolph Hydra
Phoenix
1:49:26
1:46:07
155
Wijnand Luitjes
Amsterdam
1:49:29
1:46:59
156
Remco Versluis
Deventer
1:49:30
1:47:04
157
Richard Vink
Amersfoort
1:49:31
1:47:50
158
Guido Koolhaas
Utrecht
1:49:50
1:46:59
159
Lucas van Mil
Amersfoort
1:49:52
1:49:43
160
Wim Peters
Amersfoort
1:50:30
1:49:15
161
Hayri Keskin
Amersfoort
1:50:31
1:49:17
162
Stefan Kloet
Amersfoort
1:50:32
1:47:18
163
Wouter de Boer
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:50:36
1:48:37
164
Jochem Naafs
Amsterdam
1:50:45
1:50:18
165
Roy Hamers
Amersfoort
1:50:46
1:48:04
166
Corjan van den Berg
Utrecht
1:50:46
1:50:23
167
Martijn Beek
Vinkeveen
1:50:48
1:49:38
168
Danny Steenbergen
Nijkerk Gld
1:50:48
1:47:43
169
Chris Hamelink
Amersfoort
1:50:49
1:49:12
170
Bas van Rouwendaal
Soest
1:51:15
1:48:13
171
Jos van Schaik
Dutch Runners
1:51:17
1:50:10
172
Wilbert Schouten
Eindhoven
1:51:26
1:51:04
173
Edwin Snoek
Almere
1:51:36
1:49:20
174
Dennis Seelbach
Capelle aan den IJss
1:51:40
1:50:21
175
Hans Pot
Houten
1:51:40
1:48:50
176
Hugo Peek
Amersfoort
1:51:42
1:48:16
177
Wilco IJzerman
Meerkerk
1:51:44
1:50:58
178
Martin den Uijl
Amersfoort
1:51:47
1:51:42
179
Niels Leeman
Nieuwegein
1:51:47
1:49:08
180
Elmer Kuijf
Hoogland
1:51:49
1:48:37
181
Rick van der Walt
Amersfoort
1:51:49
1:48:48
182
Tim Roes
Amersfoort
1:51:50
1:51:31
183
Jan-Willem Kolenbrande
Leiden
1:51:51
1:51:24
184
Juan Carlos Estrada
Amersfoort
1:51:52
1:51:52
185
Sander den Boer
Zevenhuizen Zh
1:52:05
1:49:13
186
Jeroen Luijten
Leusden
1:52:15
1:49:58
187
Benjamin Koelewijn
Zwolle
1:52:40
1:50:56
188
Caspar Bolscher
Leusden
1:52:41
1:50:59
189
Ruben Kranenburg
Zaandam
1:52:55
1:51:56
190
Matthijs van Reij
Leusden
1:53:01
1:52:10
191
Lesley van den Brink
Eemnes
1:53:07
1:51:05
192
Rolf Mahne
Twello
1:53:20
1:52:10
193
Kwok-Wai Mui
Hierden
1:53:20
1:52:11
194
Robertjan van der Heij
Almere
1:53:20
1:52:45
195
Hafid Chioue
Utrecht
1:53:21
1:51:04
196
Mark Overduin
Zeewolde
1:53:29
1:49:53
197
Ries Haverkamp
Hoevelaken
1:53:31
1:50:38
198
Dylan Dees
Dieren
1:53:34
1:51:39
199
Robert Lodder
Amersfoort
1:53:42
1:52:43
200
Johan Weijers
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:53:52
1:53:46
201
Stan Konings
Breda
1:54:00
1:50:49
202
Florens Booij
Amersfoort
1:54:06
1:50:50
203
Teun van der Kamp
Amsterdam
1:54:06
1:50:50
204
Joost Hoes
Amersfoort
1:54:07
1:51:43
205
Immanuel Noorman
Soest
1:54:08
1:53:13
206
Jorrit Bovendorp
Amersfoort
1:54:10
1:52:07
207
Thomas van der Werf
Amersfoort
1:54:13
1:50:55
208
Didi Kleef
Rotterdam
1:54:17
1:51:27
209
Martin Schokker
Altis
1:54:20
1:54:00
210
Wouter Wieldraaijer
Utrecht
1:54:23
1:52:21
211
Dennis van Doorn
Amersfoort
1:54:46
1:51:29
212
Henk ter Haar
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:54:47
1:51:20
213
Gerd Steijn
Loopgroep Visie
1:55:06
1:54:08
214
Rene Vink
Amersfoort
1:55:11
1:51:22
215
Dion Smit
Amersfoort
1:55:18
1:52:56
216
Ron Hendriks
Utrecht
1:55:21
1:52:21
217
Patrick van de Wakker
Amersfoort
1:55:23
1:52:10
218
Kyle Balch
Amersfoort
1:55:23
1:52:04
219
Thomas van Keulen
Utrecht
1:55:25
1:52:49
220
Rick Hartgers
Rheden
1:55:28
1:54:01
221
Stefan Lenters
Amsterdam
1:55:35
1:51:55
222
Thomas Mentink
Amsterdam
1:55:36
1:53:39
223
Joost Welzen
Amsterdam
1:55:48
1:52:32
224
Roland Wiertz
Oosterhout Nb
1:55:51
1:54:45
225
Mark van der Vorst
Oosterhout Nb
1:55:51
1:54:45
226
Wido Dalhuisen
Raalte
1:55:53
1:55:42
227
Joris Fleer
Amersfoort
1:55:53
1:54:16
228
Rick Klumper
Leusden
1:55:55
1:54:07
229
Ybe de Veer
Amersfoort
1:56:08
1:54:19
230
Jeroen Pruim
Amersfoort
1:56:47
1:55:05
231
Jasper Boer
Leusden
1:56:48
1:56:48
232
Bastiaan Oosterhuis
Leusden
1:56:54
1:56:28
233
Didier Horstman
Amersfoort
1:57:09
1:56:20
234
Milan van Keulen
Utrecht
1:57:10
1:54:35
235
Ian Jeffery
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:57:11
1:53:44
236
Arnout Meinema
Hilversum
1:57:11
1:54:00
237
Christian Bleeker
Amersfoort
1:57:15
1:56:37
238
Maarten Brasjen
Amersfoort
1:57:16
1:55:40
239
Hendrik Timmer
Amersfoort
1:57:17
1:55:13
240
Wouter van den Berg
Utrecht
1:57:26
1:56:36
241
Robbert Laugs
Amersfoort
1:57:48
1:55:33
242
Barry den Blanken
Amersfoort
1:57:51
1:54:33
243
Hidde Mulder
Huizen
1:57:56
1:56:37
244
Barry Woudenberg
Amersfoort
1:57:59
1:56:50
245
Andy van de Vis
Amersfoort
1:58:09
1:57:29
246
Jan Schaaper
Haarlem
1:58:09
1:57:01
247
Maarten de Jong
Utrecht
1:58:18
1:57:10
248
Nils Johansson
Utrecht
1:58:20
1:54:52
249
Etienne Dupont
Amersfoort
1:58:20
1:56:14
250
Martijn Verhoeven
Maarssen
1:58:26
1:55:26
251
Herman Bijlholt
Amersfoort
1:58:50
1:57:35
252
Mark Evenboer
Hooglanderveen
1:58:52
1:57:52
253
Marinus Geuze
Hooglanderveen
1:58:55
1:56:05
254
Willem van Valkengoed
Hooglanderveen
1:58:56
1:56:05
255
Vallo Mulk
Brüssels (BEL)
1:58:58
1:56:44
256
Merijn Smelt
Amersfoort
1:59:14
1:58:21
257
Niels Benoist
Utrecht
1:59:14
1:56:23
258
Jaap Morgenstern
Epe
1:59:16
1:56:00
259
Guido Smand
Amersfoort
1:59:17
1:57:06
260
Kwok-Wing CHUI
Cheung Sha Wan (HKG)
1:59:21
1:58:18
261
Pieter Rooswinkel
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:59:30
1:56:18
262
Jan Toebes
Amersfoort
1:59:48
1:58:36
263
Mark van den Berg
Amersfoort
1:59:51
1:59:13
264
Casper Luning
Hoofddorp
2:00:10
1:57:22
265
Laurence Meijer
Utrecht
2:00:18
1:59:56
266
Berend Dinkla
Amersfoort
2:00:19
1:58:34
267
Paul Morgenstern
Amsterdam
2:00:59
1:57:44
268
Paul Frankenhuizen
Leusden
2:00:59
1:59:01
269
Pepijn Wildbret
Amsterdam
2:01:00
1:57:18
270
Roan van Loveren
Amersfoort
2:01:11
1:58:07
271
Jeroen Griffioen
Amersfoort
2:01:11
1:58:07
272
Erik van Houten
Amersfoort
2:01:16
1:59:23
273
Jeroen de Boer
Amersfoort
2:01:16
1:57:57
274
Mark de Graaf
Utrecht
2:01:17
1:59:22
275
Samy Woliner
Hylas
2:01:21
1:58:25
276
Stefan Roelfsema
Amersfoort
2:01:22
1:58:35
277
Eddy Yeung
Amersfoort
2:01:28
1:59:32
278
Frank Fonteijn
Utrecht
2:01:29
2:00:10
279
Remco Hoving
Amersfoort
2:01:29
2:01:22
280
Bauke Rotman
Altis
2:01:37
1:58:49
281
Bas Janssen
Amersfoort
2:01:39
2:01:25
282
Jan Willem Tjoonk
Amersfoort
2:01:46
1:58:20
283
Folkert-Jan de Groot
Amersfoort
2:02:04
2:00:30
284
Nico Bos
Amersfoort
2:02:14
1:58:59
285
Edwin de Gardeijn
Amersfoort
2:02:27
1:59:30
286
Daniel Bruinekreeft
Hooglanderveen
2:02:34
2:00:20
287
Hayco de Haan
Amersfoort
2:02:35
2:01:36
288
Maarten Groen
Rotterdam
2:02:43
2:00:38
289
Owain Kleefkens
Triathlon
2:02:48
1:59:31
290
Remco Lankheet
Amersfoort
2:02:53
2:02:01
291
Erwin Potters
Amersfoort
2:02:56
2:00:09
292
Niels Mosterd
Amersfoort
2:03:00
2:00:36
293
Jan Jaap de Roo
Trecho
2:03:06
2:00:43
294
Luuk Niels
Utrecht
2:03:12
2:01:06
295
Roy van den Berg
Leusden
2:03:13
2:00:30
296
Hac Hoeks
Hilversum
2:03:27
2:01:42
297
Pieter van Klinken
's-Hertogenbosch
2:03:29
2:01:02
298
Thijs Morgenstern
Amsterdam
2:03:32
2:00:16
299
Panchero de Kort
Berkel-Enschot
2:03:34
2:00:56
300
Remon Echten
Hengelo Ov
2:03:36
2:02:51
301
Lex Rebergen
Amersfoort
2:03:36
2:01:11
302
Harro Reineking
Amersfoort
2:03:36
2:01:10
303
Rico van Beek
Leusden
2:03:41
2:01:04
304
Paul Idsinga
Leusden
2:03:49
2:00:55
305
Arjen Kuiter
Woudenberg
2:03:50
2:02:10
306
Kamiel Gaillard
Hooglanderveen
2:03:58
2:02:17
307
Garmt-Jan Nijborg
Hoogezand
2:04:07
2:00:33
308
Django Nicolai
Zwolle
2:04:11
2:00:53
309
Cedric Rietmeijer
Amersfoort
2:04:25
2:02:28
310
Guenther Aistleitner
Altis
2:04:28
2:02:00
311
VH Elzinga
Amsterdam
2:04:55
2:02:26
312
Stephan Olijve
Amersfoort
2:04:55
2:02:11
313
Joost Satink
Vleuten
2:05:00
2:02:13
314
Joost Veenendaal
Breda
2:05:01
2:04:08
315
Tim Brunt
Amersfoort
2:05:04
2:04:13
316
Floris van der Laag
Amersfoort
2:05:54
2:03:40
317
Patrick Dolk
Zeist
2:06:06
2:03:19
318
Jeroen 't Hooft
Amersfoort
2:06:10
2:02:50
319
Frank Merkens
Kongens Lyngby (DEN)
2:06:30
2:04:53
320
Arjan van Ruiten
Altis
2:07:11
2:05:38
321
Chris van den Hoek
Amersfoort
2:07:12
2:04:55
322
Bart Bartelds
Amersfoort
2:07:21
2:04:08
323
Rik van Bekkum
Amersfoort
2:07:33
2:06:58
324
Leon van Maaren
Amersfoort
2:07:39
2:06:10
325
Marc Brons
Amersfoort
2:07:45
2:06:44
326
Arjen Hoogeveen
Amersfoort
2:07:46
2:05:59
327
Ronald Jochems
Amersfoort
2:07:55
2:05:10
328
Lennert Vernooij
Haarlem
2:08:09
2:05:05
329
Diederik Slooijer
Amsterdam
2:08:09
2:06:50
330
Robin Rijnders
Amersfoort
2:08:55
2:07:45
331
Rob Goedhart
Amersfoort
2:09:14
2:06:32
332
Marcel Van Eenennaam
Amersfoort
2:09:32
2:07:33
333
Jorik Vreeswijk
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
2:09:52
2:08:36
334
Remco Spelt
Amsterdam
2:09:55
2:07:41
335
Remco Volmer
Nijmegen
2:10:08
2:07:46
336
Michel Laterveer
Utrecht
2:10:29
2:07:29
337
Roel van de Belt
Ermelo
2:10:47
2:09:49
338
Giovanni Gironi
Amersfoort
2:10:51
2:09:44
339
Rene vd Haar
Triathlon
2:11:26
2:08:03
340
Stef Menken
Leusden
2:11:38
2:09:01
341
Misjka Jacobs
Leusden
2:11:39
2:09:00
342
Maurice van Zijderveld
Amersfoort
2:12:22
2:09:33
343
Dirk van Klaveren
Zwolle
2:13:22
2:10:53
344
YM Dijkstra
Veluwe
2:14:27
2:11:09
345
Pieter Schuitemaker
Nijkerk Gld
2:14:28
2:11:58
346
Maarten Grooters
Amersfoort
2:14:31
2:13:14
347
Guus Wolterink
Utrecht
2:15:34
2:13:27
348
Per Engstedt
Haarlem
2:15:47
2:12:28
349
Patrik Dahls
Rättvik (SWE)
2:15:48
2:12:28
350
Csaba Helt
Nijmegen
2:15:49
2:12:12
351
Bob van de Water
Amersfoort
2:16:52
2:14:14
352
Martijn Duits
Harderwijk
2:17:07
2:13:57
353
Ties Obers
Utrecht
2:19:00
2:15:19
354
Marc van Tuijl
Leusden
2:19:02
2:15:32
355
Maarten van den Ende
Noordwijk Zh
2:19:16
2:18:04
356
Mike de Bakker
Amersfoort
2:19:19
2:16:12
357
Erik Meier
Nijverdal
2:21:27
2:18:32
358
Erwin Koster
Amersfoort
2:22:19
2:19:42
359
Michael van Stroe
Triathlon
2:22:20
2:19:27
360
Niels van Hofslot
Amersfoort
2:23:33
2:20:20
361
Henk van Steeg
Amersfoort
2:23:43
2:20:16
362
Tieme Veen
Woudenberg
2:26:14
2:24:15
363
Richard van Amerongen
Rhenen
2:26:53
2:26:49
364
Koen van Es
Amersfoort
2:27:21
2:24:53
365
Niels van Muijden
Amsterdam
2:27:44
2:24:15
366
Jelle van Haaster
Amersfoort
2:30:22
2:28:44
367
Nick van Ruler
Amersfoort
2:31:21
2:28:47
368
Omprakash MD
Amstelveen
2:33:22
2:32:35
369
Maurits Houthoff
Amsterdam
2:36:08
2:32:42
370
Kevin Belovics
Amersfoort
2:36:09
2:32:42
371
At van der Horst
Oudesluis
2:43:34
2:40:49
372
Stef Bahlmann
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:46:01
2:43:11
373
Begeleider van Stefani
Utrecht
2:52:40
2:51:17
374
Franky Hauben
Lanaken (BEL)
4:37:43
4:34:37
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mirte Leloup
Cifla
1:28:38
1:28:38
2
Simone Gouw
Hellas
1:33:20
1:32:46
3
Cindy van der Avoort
Cifla
1:34:03
1:34:03
4
Mascha Wijker
Amersfoort
1:37:18
1:36:23
5
Lydia Doornbos
MarathonPlus
1:37:57
1:37:50
6
Andrea van Lieshout
Woudenberg
1:38:57
1:38:41
7
Anne-Marie Brouwer
Amersfoort
1:40:54
1:40:28
8
Thu Hien Nguyen
Arnhem
1:41:19
1:37:27
9
Rieneke Gerkema
Amsterdam
1:41:52
1:39:33
10
Annemieke Witte
Triathlon
1:41:59
1:40:41
11
Joanneke Jansen
Oosterbeek
1:43:39
1:43:31
12
Marjo Negerman
Apeldoorn
1:43:48
1:42:32
13
Wendy Spijker
Amersfoort
1:45:35
1:43:50
14
Aafke Laumans
Amsterdam
1:45:53
1:45:45
15
Thuy Dung Mimbrero Ngu
Wassenaar
1:46:25
1:46:25
16
Linda Lesterhuis
Amersfoort
1:46:39
1:46:14
17
Aukelien Gerkema
Amersfoort
1:47:54
1:47:09
18
Ellen Koster
Utrecht
1:48:07
1:47:32
19
Eefke Veldhuis
Amersfoort
1:48:14
1:46:37
20
Roosmarijn Luitjes
Putten
1:48:23
1:45:55
21
Suzanne Helsloot
Amstelveen
1:48:25
1:46:33
22
Monique van Dongeren
AV Houten
1:49:23
1:49:16
23
Renske Koenraads
Amersfoort
1:49:27
1:47:48
24
Denise Geurtsen
Utrecht
1:50:10
1:48:54
25
Amber Otten
Amersfoort
1:50:40
1:47:39
26
Fieke Vrielink
Utrecht
1:51:20
1:48:31
27
Cris Nagtegaal
Wilnis
1:51:24
1:48:57
28
Maaike Tjepkema
Phanos
1:51:42
1:50:29
29
Danielle Vink
Amersfoort
1:51:43
1:50:02
30
Marissa van 't Klooste
Amersfoort
1:51:53
1:49:32
31
Mariska van Middelaar
Hooglanderveen
1:52:18
1:50:56
32
Miranda de Kruijff
Amersfoort
1:52:19
1:50:11
33
Inge Groenewegen
Oostvoorne
1:52:54
1:50:51
34
Stephanie Zwarteveen
Amersfoort
1:52:56
1:52:29
35
Daisy Oppelaar
Amsterdam
1:53:01
1:50:10
36
Janneke Schultink
Nijmegen
1:53:06
1:52:57
37
Marrigje Huijgens
Triathlon
1:53:19
1:50:47
38
Miriam van de Watering
Amersfoort
1:53:31
1:50:38
39
Marie Pettersson
Amsterdam
1:53:51
1:51:45
40
Anne Sollie
Haarlem
1:54:05
1:52:08
41
Corien van Houte
Amersfoort
1:54:32
1:53:43
42
Jolanda Dubbel
Hillegom
1:55:03
1:54:16
43
Anne Elsinga
Amsterdam
1:55:23
1:53:20
44
Sabine Bouwmeester
Amsterdam
1:55:23
1:51:43
45
Yke van Dam
Schalkwijk
1:56:22
1:55:20
46
Peti Sluiter
Amsterdam
1:56:29
1:52:49
47
Ghislaine Dekkers
Kaatsheuvel
1:56:48
1:53:36
48
Marije Kraamer
Amersfoort
1:56:52
1:55:58
49
Joyce Krutzen
Amersfoort
1:57:04
1:56:06
50
Maaike Nooitgedagt
Amersfoort
1:57:08
1:53:53
51
Iris van Engelen
Utrecht
1:57:10
1:53:59
52
Laurence Maes
Utrecht
1:57:24
1:55:20
53
Meike van Dam
Houten
1:57:39
1:56:37
54
Celine van Halsema
Amsterdam
1:57:45
1:54:42
55
Suzanne Vliegen
Triathlon
1:57:51
1:55:56
56
Jolanda Rozeboom
Amersfoort
1:57:59
1:56:44
57
Tessel Lindelauf
Utrecht
1:58:26
1:58:16
58
Mieke van Rooijen
Utrecht
1:58:37
1:55:32
59
Marleen Heijs
Amersfoort
1:58:38
1:57:01
60
Wendy Scheer
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:58:42
1:58:40
61
Carlijn Huiskes
Hengelo Ov
1:58:44
1:58:14
62
Lois Daamen
Utrecht
1:59:07
1:55:34
63
Carmen Visser
Amersfoort
1:59:14
1:56:25
64
Marjolein Hiemstra
Amersfoort
1:59:26
1:57:13
65
Christianne Duchateau
's-Gravenhage
1:59:30
1:56:57
66
Kristin van Bekkum
Hoevelaken
1:59:31
1:57:56
67
Ellen de Graaf
Amersfoort
1:59:35
1:57:02
68
Ingrid Laverman
Groningen
1:59:56
1:57:00
69
Sonja de Jong-Meijers
Amersfoort
1:59:56
1:56:50
70
Alexandra van der Leli
Amsterdam
1:59:59
1:59:42
71
Ingrid Bank
Amsterdam
2:00:01
1:56:55
72
Sandra Ruizendaal
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
2:00:07
1:57:13
73
Marieke Steltenpool
Amersfoort
2:00:14
1:57:07
74
Nienke Vreeswijk
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
2:00:16
1:58:59
75
Floor Handjes
GAC Hilversum
2:00:33
1:58:48
76
Marianne van Houten
Utrecht
2:00:44
1:58:51
77
Melinda Krishnasing
Altis
2:00:46
1:58:42
78
Carin Morgenstern
Epe
2:00:49
1:57:34
79
Jogien Verweij
Baarn
2:00:51
1:58:30
80
Anke Janssen
Utrecht
2:00:58
1:58:00
81
Vivian van Middelaar
Amsterdam
2:01:00
1:57:18
82
Ilja van Sligtenhorst
Amersfoort
2:01:21
1:58:25
83
Tanja van Leeuwen
Hilversum
2:01:39
1:59:26
84
Annemiek Greving
Leusden
2:01:50
1:58:45
85
Sanne Castelijns
Utrecht
2:02:08
1:59:00
86
Caroline van de Mheen
Altis
2:02:09
2:00:41
87
Robin Tan
Leusden
2:02:21
1:59:38
88
Joeke van Aelst
Amersfoort
2:02:34
1:59:59
89
Ilse van Wijk
Ugchelen
2:02:41
2:01:26
90
Baukje Goedknegt
BAV
2:02:42
2:00:22
91
Alette Sijbring
Amsterdam
2:02:50
1:59:53
92
Danique Lindner
Amersfoort
2:02:54
2:02:02
93
Ingrid Thuis
Utrecht
2:02:56
2:00:00
94
Bianca Verstaij
Hoogland
2:03:05
2:02:26
95
Marriet Gakes
Amersfoort
2:03:10
2:00:16
96
Zena Maaroufi
Utrecht
2:03:14
2:02:36
97
Milou Thomassen
Milheeze
2:03:18
1:59:57
98
Anna Lorentzen-Osinga
Amersfoort
2:03:41
2:02:20
99
Dagmar Chel
Amersfoort
2:03:45
2:00:58
100
Dunja Oostheim
Baarn
2:04:16
2:01:30
101
Iris Schuermans
Utrecht
2:04:28
2:03:14
102
Tessa Groen
Utrecht
2:05:05
2:03:03
103
Babette van den Berg
Amersfoort
2:05:11
2:04:13
104
Maren Waltl
Amersfoort
2:05:13
2:04:35
105
Mariska Noordhoek
Amersfoort
2:05:25
2:02:40
106
Yvonne Koene
Altis
2:05:33
2:04:04
107
Sanne Ton
Amersfoort
2:05:59
2:04:02
108
Olga Koroleva
Troitsk (RUS)
2:06:17
2:05:05
109
Tara Neplenbroek
Soest
2:06:48
2:06:10
110
Mireille de Haas
Baarn
2:07:07
2:05:31
111
Gerda Boonstra
Hooglanderveen
2:07:09
2:06:25
112
Kim Schaafsma
Amersfoort
2:07:09
2:04:51
113
Chine Benchetrit
Utrecht
2:08:04
2:04:50
114
Roos Beune
Amsterdam
2:08:07
2:05:27
115
Wies van Leeuwen
Amsterdam
2:08:07
2:05:26
116
Natesse van der Kuijl
's-Gravenhage
2:08:10
2:06:50
117
Heidi Staltmeier
Amersfoort
2:08:18
2:05:05
118
Merel Molenkamp
Amsterdam
2:08:20
2:05:22
119
Laura van Maaren
Hoogland
2:08:22
2:04:58
120
Kirsten Lunstroo
Amersfoort
2:08:22
2:05:53
121
Marije Koornstra
Rotterdam
2:09:29
2:07:25
122
Noor Versteegh
Amsterdam
2:09:55
2:07:40
123
Judith van Luling
AAV '36
2:09:55
2:09:10
124
Sanne Kooistra
Blaricum
2:10:46
2:09:18
125
Frederieke ter Welle
Soesterberg
2:10:49
2:09:23
126
Pien Buurman van Vreed
's-Gravenhage
2:10:56
2:09:00
127
Mômô Brand
Amersfoort
2:11:23
2:08:56
128
Linde Wilmink
Leusden
2:11:30
2:09:04
129
Eva van Vliet
Hoevelaken
2:11:43
2:08:04
130
Jojanneke Piek
Utrecht
2:11:44
2:09:40
131
Louka Commu
Amersfoort
2:12:02
2:10:25
132
Anja van Essen
Achterveld
2:12:14
2:10:35
133
Kristel van de Beek
Amersfoort
2:12:21
2:10:09
134
Anke Jannink
Amersfoort
2:12:57
2:09:33
135
Kirsten Stuijts
Nijkerk Gld
2:13:07
2:11:07
136
Emma Bentvelzen
Soest
2:13:07
2:11:07
137
Sanne van Oosterom
Hoogland
2:13:08
2:11:34
138
Wendy van Essen
Leusden
2:13:15
2:11:36
139
Maura van den Bedem
Amersfoort
2:14:05
2:12:52
140
Marja de Jong
Utrecht
2:14:06
2:12:41
141
Tera Pijnacker
Utrecht
2:14:06
2:12:42
142
Rosalie Harterink
Utrecht
2:14:10
2:11:06
143
Linda Stroomer
Triathlon
2:14:43
2:11:19
144
Amber de Graaff
Leusden
2:14:47
2:12:57
145
Cinthia Meerzorg-Broer
Triathlon
2:15:09
2:13:29
146
Carla van der Dussen
Veenendaal
2:15:13
2:12:59
147
Christel Veenendaal
Leusden
2:15:38
2:12:40
148
Kamilla Neplenbroek
Soest
2:16:10
2:15:31
149
Tamara van Waardhuizen
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
2:16:11
2:13:45
150
Suzanne van der Ploeg
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
2:16:11
2:13:45
151
Rianne Rutjes
Leusden
2:16:17
2:13:44
152
Bo de Schepper
Amersfoort
2:16:21
2:16:21
153
Kathy Schlich
Amersfoort
2:16:38
2:15:08
154
Melissa Witte
Leusden
2:17:00
2:15:17
155
Liene Ancite
Riga (LAT)
2:18:00
2:15:51
156
Myrthe Meulenbeek
Amersfoort
2:18:14
2:17:15
157
Suzanne van der Beek
Hoevelaken
2:18:18
2:14:44
158
Michelle de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
2:18:44
2:17:02
159
Brenda Sengers
Amersfoort
2:19:19
2:16:12
160
Carola Vlooswijk
Triathlon
2:19:38
2:16:16
161
Claartje Samson-Corbei
Amersfoort
2:19:57
2:17:34
162
Laura Rijpkema
Amersfoort
2:20:29
2:18:34
163
Christa Hubert
Triathlon
2:20:39
2:17:43
164
Annemarie Ulehake
Dutch Runners
2:20:45
2:17:47
165
Loeka van der Kooij
Utrecht
2:20:46
2:17:44
166
Cora de Kievid
Amersfoort
2:20:49
2:17:53
167
Denise Schreurs
Amersfoort
2:22:27
2:21:30
168
Nicole Groot Roessink
Hoogland
2:23:15
2:21:54
169
Francien Mulder
Enschede
2:23:45
2:20:17
170
Carmen Cornelius
Leusden
2:24:21
2:23:14
171
Karlijn Dankaart
Soest
2:24:45
2:22:38
172
Nancy van der Linden
Almere
2:24:58
2:22:21
173
Ramona van Wijk
Utrecht
2:25:07
2:24:11
174
Anna Groot
Utrecht
2:26:28
2:24:13
175
Marjolein Veerkamp
Amersfoort
2:27:12
2:25:10
176
Nathalie Oey
Amersfoort
2:27:12
2:25:10
177
Marjolijn Schmal
Triathlon
2:27:17
2:23:43
178
Sety Ditters
Amersfoort
2:27:20
2:24:08
179
Ingrid de Jong
Amersfoort
2:27:41
2:25:45
180
Brenda Brouwer
Nieuwegein
2:29:57
2:26:56
181
Siri van der Worp
Amersfoort
2:30:22
2:28:44
182
Fleur te Beek
Leusden
2:30:38
2:28:14
183
Jenny Howie
Amersfoort
2:32:12
2:30:28
184
Talisha Kluijver
Utrecht
2:32:30
2:31:16
185
Mariska Paulus
Amersfoort
2:33:03
2:30:52
186
Tessa Westhoff
Almere
2:33:28
2:31:50
187
Karin Relleke
Hilversum
2:33:43
2:30:20
188
Simone Adolfse
Baarn
2:35:24
2:34:47
189
Tessa Jansen
Soest
2:37:59
2:34:42
190
Naomi van Burgsteden
Amersfoort
2:46:31
2:43:14
191
Marline Atteveld
Utrecht
2:52:40
2:51:17
192
Stefanie Gijsbertsen
Amersfoort
2:52:40
2:51:17
M40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Paul Verkleij
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:14:17
1:14:17
2
Raymond Laseur
Altis
1:26:23
1:26:20
3
Boris Baetings
Hilversum
1:28:04
1:27:13
4
Ryan Accord
Rotterdam
1:30:05
1:28:12
5
Egbert Dokter
Hoevelaken
1:30:12
1:29:58
6
Co Post
Amersfoort
1:30:33
1:30:22
7
Henri van Essen
Nijkerk Gld
1:30:35
1:30:20
8
Ron Mulder
Amersfoort
1:31:37
1:31:32
9
Tako Sondorp
Utrecht
1:31:41
1:29:36
10
Ronald Koorn
Amersfoort
1:31:48
1:31:37
11
Henry Dodge
Amersfoort
1:31:57
1:31:33
12
Walter Ravenhorst
Woudenberg
1:32:11
1:32:05
13
Peter van den Broek
Werkhoven
1:32:21
1:32:11
14
Hans Combrink
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:32:34
1:31:38
15
Robin Schoorl
Amstelveen
1:32:43
1:32:36
16
Richard Gerth
Amersfoort
1:33:12
1:33:09
17
Hans Jansen
Triathlon
1:33:13
1:33:08
18
Marcel Bellis
Amstelveen
1:33:16
1:33:10
19
Peter Kuijper
Triathlon
1:34:03
1:34:03
20
Bart Olde Dubbelink
Hoevelaken
1:34:35
1:34:26
21
Arnold Grondman
Assendelft
1:35:06
1:33:43
22
Edwin Berentsen
Woudenberg
1:35:25
1:35:08
23
Eugene Weultjes
Bilthoven
1:35:34
1:35:28
24
Rene de Boer
De Bilt
1:35:36
1:34:42
25
Richard Hafkamp
Amersfoort
1:35:39
1:35:30
26
Ron Daalhuizen
IJsselstein Ut
1:35:43
1:35:09
27
Erik Hartman
Triathlon
1:35:51
1:35:28
28
Peter van Ginkel
Woudenberg
1:36:00
1:35:24
29
Wiliam Masselink
Amersfoort
1:36:15
1:36:10
30
Eric Timmer
Vaassen
1:36:16
1:35:43
31
Wim van der Horst
Altis
1:36:25
1:34:30
32
Marcel Bezemer
Amersfoort
1:36:37
1:36:05
33
Richard Kamerling
Leiden
1:36:44
1:36:41
34
Rogier Gasseling
Bilthoven
1:37:18
1:34:40
35
Dirk van den Dool
Triathlon
1:37:19
1:36:50
36
Marcel den Breejen
Hoofddorp
1:37:21
1:33:26
37
Jeffrey Pijl
Amersfoort
1:37:56
1:37:43
38
Ton Grootenhuis
Amersfoort
1:37:58
1:37:35
39
Erik Suichies
Den Dolder
1:38:01
1:37:58
40
Lex Peerenboom
Amersfoort
1:38:07
1:37:38
41
John Huiden
Amersfoort
1:38:16
1:38:07
42
Jan-Ernst Sandifort
Utrecht
1:38:20
1:36:16
43
Jaco Baas
Amersfoort
1:38:26
1:37:38
44
Gerard de Weerd
Soest
1:38:44
1:38:35
45
Menno Emmink
De Koplopers
1:39:01
1:38:45
46
Frank van der Meer
Altis
1:39:10
1:38:34
47
Richard Luit
Amersfoort
1:39:19
1:38:56
48
Marcel de Kok
Rosmalen
1:39:42
1:37:27
49
Albert Dieke
Amersfoort
1:39:46
1:39:36
50
Patricio Conner
Rotterdam
1:39:50
1:39:04
51
Arno Noordoven
Amersfoort
1:40:03
1:39:51
52
Jeroen Kroes
Amersfoort
1:40:08
1:39:13
53
Stephane Gesbert
Abcoude
1:40:09
1:40:04
54
Rudy Holt
Triathlon
1:40:11
1:40:07
55
Jeroen Bach
Amersfoort
1:40:17
1:39:56
56
Caspar van Capelleveen
Amersfoort
1:40:17
1:39:30
57
Ivan Arctander
Moordrecht
1:40:24
1:40:05
58
Eric Berserik
Westervoort
1:40:45
1:38:32
59
Niels Velthuizen
Amersfoort
1:40:49
1:40:25
60
Wim van Koelen
Hoogland
1:40:51
1:40:33
61
Bart Niesten
Triathlon
1:41:17
1:38:54
62
Eric Elich
Gouda
1:41:18
1:40:34
63
Huib van de Bor
Nijkerk Gld
1:41:46
1:40:28
64
Patrick van den Berg
Triathlon
1:41:58
1:41:25
65
Jacob van Goor
Soest
1:42:13
1:39:03
66
Marcel van Bakel
Amersfoort
1:42:15
1:41:20
67
Rix Plaizier
Utrecht
1:42:19
1:41:23
68
Hans Melgers
Nijkerk Gld
1:42:20
1:39:22
69
Oscar Vermeer
the Hague Road Runne
1:42:29
1:42:11
70
Boris Notermans
Amersfoort
1:42:30
1:42:25
71
Maurice Schneider
Amersfoort
1:42:31
1:41:54
72
Jeffrey van der Wees
Amersfoort
1:42:31
1:42:01
73
Luc Wesselman
Amersfoort
1:42:55
1:42:43
74
Bart van der Sloot
Zuidwal
1:43:05
1:42:17
75
Maarten de Boer
Amersfoort
1:43:10
1:42:46
76
Otto de Boer
Delden
1:43:10
1:42:46
77
Arno Brons
Pijnenburg
1:43:55
1:43:09
78
Menno Kelhout
Amersfoort
1:44:06
1:43:28
79
Bas ter Heerdt
Zevenaar
1:44:17
1:41:34
80
Leonard Ruyter
Elburg
1:44:34
1:44:23
81
Sergei Chabin
Troitsk (RUS)
1:45:00
1:43:49
82
Bertil Brandse
Amersfoort
1:45:05
1:42:35
83
Maurice Harkema
Amersfoort
1:45:06
1:43:11
84
Marc Hogerbrug
Amersfoort
1:45:07
1:43:19
85
Erik Staal
Amersfoort
1:45:14
1:44:55
86
Wouter Werner
Amersfoort
1:45:17
1:45:06
87
Georges Belderbos
Hooglanderveen
1:45:23
1:43:08
88
Walter te Kloese
Triathlon
1:45:34
1:44:39
89
Mark Scholten
Amersfoort
1:45:38
1:43:06
90
Marcel van Dijk
Altis
1:45:39
1:42:35
91
Erwin Straver
Amersfoort
1:45:52
1:43:30
92
Peter Maaskant
Altis
1:46:00
1:44:25
93
Hans de Wolff
Pijnenburg
1:46:02
1:45:55
94
Robbert Zwetsloot
Eindhoven
1:46:09
1:44:44
95
Luc van der Meer
Triathlon
1:46:20
1:46:07
96
Harry Sanders
Leusden
1:46:22
1:44:14
97
Christiaan Rense
Voorthuizen
1:46:25
1:45:07
98
Menno Werrie
Amersfoort
1:46:33
1:45:50
99
Jos Hoogland
Altis
1:46:59
1:46:12
100
Ben Hartman
Altis
1:47:00
1:45:03
101
Onno Hogenhout
Zeist
1:47:07
1:45:06
102
Harold Naus
Bilthoven
1:47:11
1:46:16
103
Joep Teunissen
Zeist
1:47:12
1:46:15
104
Paul Bunnik
Triathlon
1:47:28
1:46:45
105
Piet van Lingen
Altis
1:47:32
1:46:43
106
Ruben Hengeveld
Amersfoort
1:47:55
1:46:21
107
Arnoud Masselink
Rijswijk Zh
1:47:59
1:47:42
108
Ted Smeding
Amersfoort
1:48:01
1:45:02
109
Jos van Houten
Hoevelaken
1:48:10
1:47:43
110
Jan Hendriksen
Amersfoort
1:48:25
1:46:43
111
Frits Steenmeijer
Naarden
1:48:25
1:46:34
112
Gert-Jab van t Klooste
Utrecht
1:48:25
1:46:33
113
Hugo Schep
Dutch Runners
1:48:42
1:45:42
114
Bert van Veen
Amersfoort
1:48:49
1:46:57
115
Funs Spiertz
Utrecht
1:48:55
1:46:04
116
Michiel Mieras
Bunnik
1:49:11
1:46:12
117
Clifford Rusman
Amersfoort
1:49:17
1:46:00
118
Marco Fais
AV '40
1:49:19
1:45:57
119
Robert Koedijk
Amersfoort
1:49:23
1:48:01
120
Eelco Weijland
Amersfoort
1:49:27
1:49:06
121
Nour Özcan
Putten
1:49:33
1:47:55
122
Alphons Mulder
Hooglanderveen
1:49:34
1:46:17
123
Bert van den Tweel
Altis
1:49:36
1:48:48
124
Kees Schellens
Hoevelaken
1:49:42
1:48:01
125
Roeland Tjebbes
Soest
1:49:47
1:48:27
126
Michiel de Jong
Baarn
1:49:55
1:49:43
127
Olaf Rem
Leusden
1:50:01
1:47:29
128
Jeroen Mathijssen
Amersfoort
1:50:03
1:48:00
129
Rob van der Marck
Hoevelaken
1:50:18
1:47:48
130
Eric Wijnands
Soesterberg
1:50:23
1:47:11
131
Dirk Schlautmann
Amersfoort
1:50:42
1:50:29
132
Johan Schreuder
Leusden
1:50:43
1:48:45
133
Machiel Spruit
Nieuwegein
1:50:44
1:50:01
134
Kees Jan van Kleef
Zeist
1:50:49
1:48:49
135
Wim Hoogendoorn
Hoogland
1:51:08
1:49:59
136
Michel van Paassen
Amersfoort
1:51:08
1:49:53
137
Henk-Jan Brug
Amersfoort
1:51:14
1:50:48
138
Bart Vrancken
Ermelo
1:51:18
1:49:10
139
Mark Gruijters
Pijnenburg
1:51:37
1:50:51
140
Jacco Haker
Amersfoort
1:51:39
1:50:03
141
Jur Lecluse
Hoevelaken
1:51:43
1:51:33
142
Jan Bresser
Amersfoort
1:51:58
1:49:14
143
Michiel Koehorst
Amersfoort
1:51:58
1:49:34
144
Richard van Klooster
Triathlon
1:52:01
1:50:54
145
Roger Somers
Rijswijk Zh
1:52:07
1:48:41
146
Rob Sanders
Zevenaar
1:52:13
1:49:30
147
Huib van Helden
Amersfoort
1:52:15
1:51:11
148
Patrick Veldkamp
Leusden
1:52:18
1:49:04
149
Hans van der Waal
Woudenberg
1:52:20
1:50:25
150
Robert-Paul Berben
Amersfoort
1:52:23
1:48:52
151
Stephan van Dongen
Bussum
1:52:26
1:51:42
152
Frank van Vonderen
Amersfoort
1:52:26
1:51:13
153
Timon Padberg
Amersfoort
1:52:31
1:51:46
154
Bas Rasker
Bilthoven
1:52:32
1:49:53
155
Richard van der Heijde
Amersfoort
1:52:36
1:49:23
156
Erik Geurts
Dordrecht
1:52:58
1:50:45
157
Rob Jonker
Amersfoort
1:53:00
1:52:52
158
Bas van der Peet
Hooglanderveen
1:53:10
1:50:15
159
Edwin van der Strate
Deventer
1:53:12
1:50:03
160
Ingmar Vis
Amersfoort
1:53:13
1:52:28
161
Amdré Severs
Culemborg
1:53:16
1:52:20
162
Willem Struijs
Amersfoort
1:53:22
1:52:35
163
Jaap Wisse
Amersfoort
1:53:23
1:51:41
164
Michel de Ridder
Bilthoven
1:53:27
1:50:49
165
Erik Boek
Amersfoort
1:53:33
1:51:00
166
Ron Kurvers
Amersfoort
1:53:34
1:52:46
167
Anton Bosch
Amersfoort
1:53:38
1:50:26
168
Jan Sinnema
Amersfoort
1:53:47
1:53:07
169
Willem Verschuur
Almere
1:53:48
1:53:36
170
Ynzo van Zanten
Soest
1:53:48
1:53:40
171
Michael Telder
Amersfoort
1:53:51
1:53:07
172
Edu van Schaik
Amersfoort
1:53:53
1:50:46
173
Mario Nuyten
Amersfoort
1:53:54
1:52:09
174
Rob Westphal
Amersfoort
1:53:58
1:53:18
175
Ruud Tolboom
Amersfoort
1:54:00
1:52:36
176
Marc Groenveld
Zeewolde
1:54:06
1:50:32
177
Maurice van Duijn
Amersfoort
1:54:12
1:53:51
178
Aad Ramondt
Amersfoort
1:54:13
1:51:38
179
Meindert Oldenburger
Apeldoorn
1:54:14
1:52:50
180
Paul Pietersen
Amersfoort
1:54:23
1:54:08
181
Rinie van Blankers
Amersfoort
1:54:29
1:52:50
182
Henk Pieters
Amersfoort
1:54:30
1:52:27
183
Frans Kurvers
Amersfoort
1:54:38
1:53:47
184
Philip Friederich
Amersfoort
1:54:58
1:51:59
185
Rui-Paulo Cunha
Amersfoort
1:54:59
1:53:34
186
Jasper van Empelen
Leusden
1:55:01
1:51:57
187
Menno Hollander
Loopgroep Bunnik
1:55:07
1:54:28
188
Oscar Noorlag
Amersfoort
1:55:08
1:51:58
189
Eugene Zegers
Amersfoort
1:55:10
1:53:36
190
Jan-Gerard Hofland
Leusden
1:55:17
1:52:19
191
Jeroen Gierveld
Triathlon
1:55:21
1:53:38
192
Jeroen van der Wal
Hooglanderveen
1:55:21
1:53:03
193
Marco van Vliet
Apeldoorn
1:55:32
1:54:04
194
Jan Steenbeek
Amersfoort
1:55:37
1:52:45
195
Henry Hooyer
Voorthuizen
1:55:37
1:52:58
196
Mark Buis
Amersfoort
1:55:45
1:52:59
197
Alex van Rosmalen
Haarlem
1:55:46
1:53:55
198
Marc van Wijk
Leusden
1:55:54
1:52:35
199
Peter Sennema
Leusden
1:55:55
1:55:14
200
Vincent Kroes
Amersfoort
1:55:56
1:52:57
201
Hanno Cappon
Amersfoort
1:55:56
1:54:27
202
Paul Heijmering
Amersfoort
1:55:58
1:54:35
203
Bernard Winsemius
Amersfoort
1:56:00
1:54:49
204
Steven Bouman
Rotterdam
1:56:01
1:54:07
205
Bertus Golstein
Woudenberg
1:56:01
1:54:07
206
Paul van der Steen
Hooglanderveen
1:56:08
1:54:05
207
Marcel Jansen
Utrecht
1:56:13
1:54:10
208
Wim Blaauw
Putten
1:56:20
1:53:36
209
Eddy van der Wit
AV Zeewolde
1:56:21
1:53:36
210
Luuk Spreeuwers
Hengelo Ov
1:56:21
1:55:19
211
Erik Tibben
HAC '63
1:56:22
1:54:29
212
Peter Veldt
Hoogland
1:56:23
1:55:31
213
Bas Nijhof
Amersfoort
1:56:26
1:53:17
214
Kees Hummelen
Amersfoort
1:56:30
1:54:32
215
Clemens Meijssen
Amersfoort
1:56:36
1:53:54
216
Fons Tünnissen
GAC Hilversum
1:56:37
1:54:55
217
Andrew Handana
Nieuwegein
1:56:47
1:56:00
218
Dirk Jan van der Gouw
Amersfoort
1:56:51
1:53:13
219
Marnix van Wely
Hoevelaken
1:56:51
1:53:54
220
Paul Rense
Loopgroep PK
1:56:52
1:56:37
221
Edan van der Meer
BAV
1:56:52
1:54:32
222
John van Nimwegen
Amersfoort
1:56:54
1:54:11
223
Jacco Slothouber
Amerongen
1:56:54
1:53:34
224
Bob Oldenhof
Amersfoort
1:56:56
1:55:24
225
Martijn Ridderbos
Bilthoven
1:57:11
1:54:29
226
Ron Belt
Dutch Runners
1:57:13
1:56:08
227
Eric Keuben
Amersfoort
1:57:16
1:56:11
228
Jan Bunt
Altis
1:57:16
1:54:28
229
Arnold Klootwijk
Triathlon
1:57:17
1:54:27
230
Toon Sweens
Amersfoort
1:57:26
1:57:11
231
Hans Zuurmond
Dutch Runners
1:57:26
1:56:35
232
Frank Andringa
Tiel
1:57:27
1:56:31
233
Gabriel Kleijne
's-Gravenhage
1:57:39
1:55:16
234
Marco van Schaik
Soest
1:57:40
1:56:19
235
Marcel Meijerink
Amersfoort
1:57:45
1:54:58
236
Aldo Ket
Amersfoort
1:57:47
1:54:32
237
Dimitri van der Ark
Werkhoven
1:57:48
1:55:57
238
Erik Hoogerwerf
Amersfoort
1:57:54
1:55:11
239
Michiel de Vree
Amersfoort
1:58:00
1:54:45
240
Frank Goes
's-Hertogenbosch
1:58:05
1:54:39
241
Hartono Ngadimin
Altis
1:58:11
1:56:04
242
Mark Hoegen
Amersfoort
1:58:11
1:56:11
243
Ab Lamrabet
Almere
1:58:12
1:57:46
244
Albert Vos
Amersfoort
1:58:14
1:56:36
245
Johan Hartholt
Amersfoort
1:58:46
1:56:56
246
Robert Nieuwboer
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:58:56
1:57:43
247
Raymond van Dusschoten
Amersfoort
1:59:05
1:57:16
248
Bessel Feenstra
Harderwijk
1:59:12
1:57:49
249
Chris Fokker
Leusden
1:59:13
1:55:52
250
Lucien Sijtlsma
Amersfoort
1:59:22
1:57:16
251
Tjebbe Loonstra
Soest
1:59:28
1:58:05
252
Ronald van Bemmel
Soest
1:59:32
1:58:59
253
Peter Visser
Leusden
1:59:40
1:56:51
254
Carlo Koffrie
Baarn
1:59:41
1:56:04
255
Patrick Janssen
Bilthoven
2:00:00
1:59:05
256
Marcel Luijer
Hoevelaken
2:00:10
1:58:29
257
Roland Reffeltrath
Bilthoven
2:00:40
1:57:59
258
Robert Boshouwers
Soest
2:00:41
1:59:48
259
Sjako van Soest
Hoogland
2:01:06
1:58:38
260
Sander Hogenboom
Amersfoort
2:01:17
1:59:04
261
Kees Jan Willeboordse
Hooglanderveen
2:01:21
1:58:51
262
Erik Janssen
Soest
2:01:24
2:00:02
263
Ad Verschuure
Amersfoort
2:01:28
1:58:33
264
Hans Bouwknegt
Breda
2:01:38
1:59:47
265
Gijsbert Dop
Amersfoort
2:01:44
1:58:27
266
Jeroen Brinker
Amersfoort
2:01:45
2:00:30
267
Colin Cross
Alameda (USA)
2:01:49
2:01:10
268
Piet van Lieshout
Hoevelaken
2:01:53
2:00:50
269
Tjeerd Buruma
GAC Hilversum
2:02:09
2:00:25
270
Sebastiaan van Leur
Amersfoort
2:02:11
1:58:58
271
Marco van Putten
Amersfoort
2:02:23
1:58:52
272
Bob Kluft
Capgemini Running Te
2:02:23
1:59:48
273
Robert Staal
Amersfoort
2:02:28
2:00:28
274
Rob Kemmeren
Hoofddorp
2:02:33
2:01:40
275
Marc Beelen
Soesterberg
2:02:41
2:02:01
276
Jeremy Schrijver
Meerkerk
2:02:52
2:02:05
277
Ronald Holleman
Pijnacker
2:03:00
2:00:52
278
Marcel Uljee
Amersfoort
2:03:01
1:59:31
279
Olaf Boon
Deventer
2:03:07
2:02:49
280
Kees Larooij
Haarlem
2:03:20
2:01:05
281
Wieger van de Kolk
Amersfoort
2:03:24
2:02:19
282
Wilco Tolboom
Triathlon
2:03:41
2:00:45
283
Sander van Gurp
Amersfoort
2:03:58
2:00:33
284
Vincent Veer
Alkmaar
2:04:01
2:00:36
285
Fred Spoel
Amersfoort
2:04:02
2:02:18
286
Marc Meeder
Hoogland
2:04:07
2:02:43
287
Jeroen Kamp
Leusden
2:04:29
2:01:06
288
Danny Kok
Amersfoort
2:04:44
2:03:12
289
Frans Schokkenbroek
Leusden
2:04:47
2:02:31
290
Corald Jelgerhuis
Amersfoort
2:04:49
2:03:27
291
René van Arem
Ede Gld
2:04:51
2:03:23
292
Erik Hardick
Hooglanderveen
2:04:54
2:02:58
293
Ron van Burgsteden
Amersfoort
2:05:02
2:01:46
294
Guus Kroesen
Dutch Runners
2:05:08
2:03:49
295
Pieter Martens
Houten
2:05:11
2:04:53
296
Marcel Samuels
Dutch Runners
2:05:20
2:04:14
297
Ruud van der Pasch
Dutch Runners
2:05:41
2:04:36
298
Johan Bouma
Leusden
2:05:58
2:05:41
299
André van der Windt
Amersfoort
2:06:17
2:05:17
300
Koekie van Dommelen
Leusden
2:06:24
2:05:16
301
Saleem Khashan
Khobar (KSA)
2:06:31
2:05:21
302
Lex Meijer
Baarn
2:06:34
2:06:18
303
Michael van Nielen
Rosmalen
2:06:42
2:03:16
304
Frank Seubring
Amersfoort
2:06:54
2:04:32
305
Michiel Zwanikken
Amersfoort
2:07:03
2:03:55
306
Ruud Broeke
Hooglanderveen
2:07:19
2:05:23
307
Andre van der Wit
Amersfoort
2:07:27
2:05:14
308
Eric Wery
Leusden
2:07:44
2:04:35
309
Luuk Hazenberg
Amersfoort
2:07:50
2:04:38
310
Roel van Ee
Triathlon
2:07:53
2:07:02
311
Marco Nipshagen
Amersfoort
2:08:11
2:07:19
312
Taco Brouwer
Amersfoort
2:08:14
2:06:47
313
Patrick Eysbach
Triathlon
2:08:22
2:05:12
314
Laurens Hoekstra
Hoevelaken
2:08:30
2:05:30
315
Jurn van Middelaar
Amersfoort
2:08:31
2:05:12
316
Harry Andreas
Amsterdam
2:08:34
2:06:38
317
Joost Johan Krikhaar
San Francisco (USA)
2:08:48
2:07:00
318
Marcel Timmer
Altis
2:09:10
2:08:53
319
Rusmir Puzic
Delfgauw
2:09:20
2:08:08
320
Roy van den Anker
Soest
2:09:28
2:08:15
321
Bob Risseeuw
Harderwijk
2:09:46
2:06:12
322
Erwin de Boer
Hoevelaken
2:09:50
2:06:49
323
Marcel Harmelwaard
Purmerend
2:10:05
2:08:05
324
Richard Meijer
Amersfoort
2:10:17
2:07:40
325
Paul Sijtsma
Amersfoort
2:10:23
2:08:02
326
Richard Hoogermolen
Amersfoort
2:10:45
2:07:21
327
Rinie Polhout
Amersfoort
2:11:05
2:07:34
328
Hendrik v Nieuw Ameron
Woudenberg
2:11:17
2:09:18
329
Johan Oele
Amersfoort
2:11:29
2:08:39
330
Gerard van den Beukel
Bergschenhoek
2:11:31
2:08:02
331
Erwin Lubbersen
Amersfoort
2:11:40
2:08:54
332
Martijn Hassink
Amersfoort
2:11:45
2:09:46
333
Waldo Ramsoender
Amersfoort
2:11:48
2:09:50
334
Peter van Drie
Amersfoort
2:11:55
2:11:52
335
Rolf van Druten
Achterveld
2:11:57
2:11:54
336
Hans Havinga
Almere
2:11:58
2:08:38
337
Bence Adam
Nijmegen
2:12:18
2:08:41
338
John van Hamersveld
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
2:12:28
2:10:40
339
Martijn Jansen
Amersfoort
2:12:56
2:09:33
340
Edwin Huitenga
Amersfoort
2:13:05
2:10:56
341
Lars Slofstra
Amersfoort
2:13:37
2:12:49
342
Hans van Riemsdijk
Amersfoort
2:13:49
2:11:58
343
Wes Onland
Hoogland
2:14:05
2:12:11
344
Eric van Heugten
Harderwijk
2:14:18
2:11:10
345
Adri van der Linden
Breda
2:14:39
2:11:27
346
Leo Kranendonk
Woudenberg
2:14:42
2:11:21
347
Martel Berends
Altis
2:15:40
2:13:18
348
Bart Gotte
AVV
2:16:15
2:12:40
349
Peter van der Schouw
Triathlon
2:17:16
2:13:41
350
Wouter Peters
Heemskerk
2:17:24
2:15:05
351
Ron ter Beest
Amersfoort
2:17:28
2:16:04
352
Jorn Dankaart
Soest
2:17:40
2:15:33
353
Ramon Hubert
Amersfoort
2:17:47
2:16:56
354
Fred Louwerse
Zaltbommel
2:18:00
2:14:24
355
Aldo Labrijn
Almere
2:18:20
2:17:55
356
Robert Stuiver
Leusden
2:18:39
2:17:27
357
Cees van de Griend
Passaat
2:19:06
2:17:59
358
Ronald van Miltenburg
Baarn
2:19:17
2:17:40
359
Ate van der Horst
Amersfoort
2:19:25
2:17:04
360
Jeroen Wijsman
Amersfoort
2:19:32
2:15:56
361
Keenan Royle
Amersfoort
2:20:08
2:18:16
362
Stan van den Wildenber
Leusden
2:20:39
2:19:15
363
Ron Giesbers
Triathlon
2:20:52
2:18:41
364
Roderick Moolenaars
Amersfoort
2:21:11
2:18:11
365
Menno Boersma
Leusden
2:22:13
2:21:04
366
Victor Ragetli
Amersfoort
2:23:17
2:20:35
367
Andrew de Ruiter
Leusden
2:23:23
2:19:56
368
Jan Schipper
Triathlon
2:23:31
2:20:12
369
Ronald Bijl
Leusden
2:25:13
2:24:02
370
Edwin van Putten
Maarssen
2:26:07
2:24:18
371
Gert Bunschoten
OSM '75
2:26:07
2:24:20
372
James Huddleston-Slate
Haren Gn
2:26:19
2:24:30
373
Frank van Opijnen
Altis
2:26:39
2:24:10
374
Hans Blom
Triathlon
2:29:23
2:25:55
375
Remco Kok
Altis
2:29:35
2:26:39
376
John Zweverink
Leusden
2:30:03
2:28:47
377
Leonard Bohmer
Amersfoort
2:34:50
2:31:13
378
Erkan Satir
Amersfoort
2:40:16
2:39:01
379
Robin Buijs
Amersfoort
2:41:02
2:37:09
380
Ronald Wanink
Almere
2:41:13
2:38:35
381
Martijn Ruyssenaars
Bilthoven
2:42:10
2:39:28
382
Ulfried Schreuder
Amersfoort
3:29:49
3:29:49
V40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sylvia de Bood-Zijlstr
GAC Hilversum
1:37:39
1:37:17
2
Sabine de Vries
Altis
1:37:46
1:37:46
3
Willeke van de Groep
De Koplopers
1:40:17
1:40:00
4
Sandra Medendorp
HAC '63
1:40:47
1:38:09
5
Paulien Rinsema-Jansen
Altis
1:42:18
1:42:01
6
Patricia Combrink
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:43:15
1:43:03
7
Anh Hong Hoang
Arnhem
1:44:41
1:40:47
8
Karin van Gorp
Sparta
1:47:15
1:47:03
9
Monique Hammink
Leusden
1:48:21
1:47:40
10
Marit van Daal
Amersfoort
1:49:15
1:46:48
11
Annette Doing
Amsterdam
1:49:56
1:49:35
12
Miriam Hablous
Purmerend
1:50:00
1:49:21
13
Jacobijn Sedelaar
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:51:28
1:51:13
14
Rita Molenaar
Amersfoort
1:51:41
1:49:28
15
Mieke van de Beek
Hooglanderveen
1:51:54
1:49:39
16
Paula van Dijk
Altis
1:52:03
1:51:58
17
Rose van der Haven
Hoogland
1:52:31
1:52:24
18
Mirjam de Graaf
Altis
1:53:02
1:50:04
19
Karen Prantl
Amersfoort
1:53:31
1:50:38
20
Dineke Bokkers
Nijkerk Gld
1:53:37
1:50:59
21
Anouk Pols
Hilversum
1:54:15
1:52:44
22
Marieke Miedema
Pijnenburg
1:54:17
1:53:47
23
Saskia Domburg
Triathlon
1:54:39
1:54:28
24
Katrien Berns
Deventer
1:54:43
1:51:33
25
Ellen vd Berg
Triathlon
1:54:47
1:52:04
26
Miriam Heij
Amersfoort
1:54:54
1:52:23
27
Jantien Stoter
Amersfoort
1:54:56
1:54:35
28
Valerie Severens
Houten
1:55:37
1:54:35
29
Diana Brug
Amersfoort
1:55:46
1:55:22
30
Lioe-Ting Dijkhorst-Oe
Bunnik
1:55:51
1:52:55
31
Minda Dijkstra
Amersfoort
1:55:55
1:52:19
32
Janita Sassen
Amersfoort
1:55:56
1:55:26
33
Chantal Hamster
Amersfoort
1:55:59
1:53:26
34
Gerda Hoeneveld
Amersfoort
1:56:00
1:55:43
35
Martine Giesbers
Triathlon
1:56:16
1:53:24
36
Marleen Aelbers
Amersfoort
1:56:34
1:56:22
37
Marianne Nevens
Triathlon
1:56:40
1:53:39
38
Madeline Duchateau
Amersfoort
1:56:41
1:54:08
39
Dorien Groen
Amersfoort
1:56:45
1:54:24
40
Mascha van Kessel
Amersfoort
1:56:52
1:55:58
41
Karijn van Helden
Amersfoort
1:57:16
1:56:11
42
Marleen Kolijn
Amersfoort
1:57:26
1:57:11
43
Deborah Kleijne
Triathlon
1:57:39
1:55:16
44
Sandra Peters
BAV
1:57:58
1:55:44
45
Saskia Ploeg
Altis
1:58:05
1:56:40
46
Pauline Meijer
Hoogland
1:58:06
1:57:33
47
Bertine Engelsman
Wezep
1:58:28
1:57:31
48
Hesther Robbe
Laren Nh
1:58:36
1:57:29
49
Esther Consten
Bilthoven
1:58:36
1:55:59
50
Kedisty Debessai
Utrecht
1:59:20
1:59:20
51
Louise Feelders-Spelt
Soest
1:59:32
1:59:00
52
Marjo Vijgen
Amersfoort
1:59:54
1:57:33
53
Sheila Hagedoorn
Triathlon
2:00:06
1:57:10
54
Nathalie Poierrié
Bilthoven
2:00:40
1:57:59
55
Anita van Valkengoed
Altis
2:00:46
1:58:41
56
Wijnie Hop
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
2:00:54
1:59:27
57
Jeanet van der Horst
Altis
2:01:25
1:59:30
58
Janny de Boer
Amersfoort
2:01:51
1:59:03
59
Diana den Hertog
Amersfoort
2:02:09
2:01:01
60
Lisa L Cheng
Almere
2:02:39
2:02:14
61
Ingrid Meuwsen
Altis
2:02:40
2:02:07
62
Marieke Bergman
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:02:45
2:00:08
63
Belinda van der Heiden
Duivendrecht
2:03:06
2:02:26
64
Erika Hartog
Amersfoort
2:03:23
2:01:53
65
Annemarie van der Lugt
Triathlon
2:03:41
2:00:48
66
Hatice Durmaz
Amersfoort
2:03:45
2:01:28
67
Anique van der Meijden
Triathlon
2:03:46
2:03:26
68
Iris van Veen
Altis
2:03:56
2:01:48
69
Kaja Peterson
Tallinn (EST)
2:04:09
2:01:55
70
Bianca Perfors
Gouda
2:04:41
2:01:56
71
Lydia van den Hengel
Altis
2:04:50
2:02:46
72
Susan Hartsuiker
Amersfoort
2:04:51
2:03:23
73
Audrey Boeff
Apeldoorn
2:05:08
2:03:49
74
Henriette Davelaar
Zeist
2:05:09
2:03:05
75
Annelies Mes
Zeist
2:05:20
2:03:14
76
Daniëlle Borkent
Altis
2:05:44
2:04:24
77
Brenda Paulus
Hoenderloo
2:05:48
2:03:37
78
Eline Droppers
Leusden
2:06:10
2:03:38
79
Nanda Epskamp
AV Nijkerk
2:06:18
2:03:39
80
Margriet Arends
Hoogeveen
2:06:28
2:04:58
81
Ilse Siebrand
Triathlon
2:06:50
2:06:10
82
Tiny Nieuwenburg
Hooglanderveen
2:06:54
2:05:32
83
Joke Ballintijn
Amersfoort
2:07:04
2:05:50
84
Joyce de la Croix
Amersfoort
2:07:28
2:06:13
85
Wilma Thalen
Soest
2:07:31
2:05:50
86
Renate Pisa
Apeldoorn
2:07:33
2:06:07
87
Sandra van den Pol
Harderwijk
2:07:37
2:04:03
88
Brigitte Kas
Harderwijk
2:07:37
2:04:02
89
Milcah Kemp
Altis
2:07:38
2:05:14
90
Petra de Bruin
Altis
2:08:10
2:05:45
91
Annette Goedegebuure
Capgemini Running Te
2:08:23
2:05:47
92
Aukje Beijer
Altis
2:08:28
2:06:59
93
Angelique van den Heuv
Soest
2:08:43
2:07:01
94
Britta Narum
San Francisco (USA)
2:08:47
2:07:00
95
Nicolette da Graca
Amersfoort
2:09:03
2:07:31
96
Trudy van den Deijssel
Soest
2:09:03
2:07:27
97
Perla Doornbos
Leusden
2:09:04
2:06:51
98
Celine Frankena
Leusden
2:09:42
2:06:28
99
Annemarie de Wolf
Harderwijk
2:09:46
2:06:12
100
Monique van Ee
Triathlon
2:09:57
2:09:07
101
Astrid Oderkerk
Leusden
2:10:13
2:07:57
102
Martine van Meeteren
Amersfoort
2:10:13
2:07:16
103
Janny de Jong
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
2:10:24
2:07:13
104
Evelyn Koster
Hilversum
2:10:37
2:07:14
105
Floortje Hanneman
Triathlon
2:10:42
2:10:02
106
Eugenie Suer
Bussum
2:11:05
2:09:29
107
Inge van Hamersveld
Leusden
2:11:12
2:08:31
108
Marijke Feith
Leusden
2:11:12
2:08:32
109
Monique Sloots
Amersfoort
2:11:33
2:09:08
110
Pascalle Kaljé
Amersfoort
2:11:45
2:09:46
111
Maria Buis
Amersfoort
2:11:48
2:08:54
112
Jacqueline Groot
Hooglanderveen
2:11:51
2:09:26
113
Maaike Blansjaar
Amersfoort
2:11:56
2:10:04
114
Loeky Kramer
Arnhem
2:12:00
2:08:39
115
Danielle Esser
Sportief Hardlopen H
2:12:01
2:10:32
116
Lucie Neven
Amersfoort
2:12:02
2:10:26
117
Nicole de Vries
Sportief Hardlopen H
2:12:02
2:10:33
118
Yolanda Korn
Amersfoort
2:12:09
2:09:14
119
Saskia Bons
GAC Hilversum
2:12:13
2:10:30
120
Irma van der Heijden
Huizen
2:12:26
2:10:58
121
Tanja Wieringa
Zeist
2:12:35
2:11:29
122
Ellen ter Horst
Geldermalsen
2:12:38
2:11:27
123
Henny Vaessen
Voorthuizen
2:12:48
2:10:18
124
Eeke de Jong
Amersfoort
2:13:03
2:10:37
125
Bianca Vader
Altis
2:13:06
2:10:59
126
Jolanda van den Hoven
Altis
2:13:06
2:10:59
127
Doesjka Reijn
Amersfoort
2:13:13
2:10:32
128
Brigitte Kuijer
Altis
2:14:09
2:11:51
129
Anita van Klaveren
Hoogland
2:14:10
2:11:51
130
Kristel Schlangen
Triathlon
2:14:11
2:12:46
131
Anita Damen
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:14:15
2:11:49
132
Corine van der Sloot
Zuidwal
2:14:26
2:13:38
133
Edith Boonstoppel
Woudenberg
2:14:41
2:11:20
134
Ilse Storm
Amersfoort
2:15:18
2:13:49
135
Jeanine Bisschops
Houten
2:15:31
2:12:47
136
Winnie Aldenkamp
Amersfoort
2:15:33
2:12:40
137
Yolanda Smink
Putten
2:15:50
2:13:36
138
Agnes Huttinga
Leusden
2:16:17
2:13:43
139
Hom de Boer
Soest
2:16:33
2:15:23
140
Jeannemarieke VdBiezen
Amersfoort
2:16:45
2:13:26
141
Astrid Meier
Amersfoort
2:17:19
2:14:40
142
Esther Huijser
TAS '82
2:17:51
2:15:01
143
Jose van de Kleterstee
Hooglanderveen
2:18:05
2:16:50
144
Lineke Peters
Amersfoort
2:18:42
2:16:36
145
Janneline Breebaart
Alkmaar
2:19:42
2:17:30
146
Eleni Tsiftsis
Almere
2:19:44
2:17:09
147
Marjolein van der Vlie
Amersfoort
2:19:45
2:16:40
148
Astrid Preusser
Soesterberg
2:20:00
2:16:38
149
Irene Kimman
Soest
2:20:21
2:18:16
150
Madelon Mulder
Triathlon
2:20:49
2:17:54
151
Linda Polhout
Amersfoort
2:21:02
2:17:31
152
Anne-Marie van Soelen
Amersfoort
2:21:10
2:18:09
153
Brenda Born
Achterveld
2:21:15
2:18:35
154
Mariska van der Peet
Hooglanderveen
2:21:33
2:17:57
155
Ingeborg Brouwer
Amersfoort
2:22:30
2:18:55
156
Monique Smal
Leusden
2:23:10
2:19:39
157
Ilse van Zeewijk Vink
Altis
2:23:21
2:20:54
158
Jeannette Kok
Altis
2:23:21
2:20:54
159
Ingrid Weisink
Altis
2:24:15
2:21:48
160
Nynke van Vliet
Amersfoort
2:24:43
2:22:49
161
Anita Scheeres
TAS '82
2:25:57
2:23:08
162
Jolanda Bouwmeester
Maarssen
2:26:06
2:24:17
163
Josee Bos
OSM '75
2:26:07
2:24:20
164
Petra Bunschoten
Maarssen
2:26:07
2:24:21
165
Anja de Haan
Triathlon
2:26:33
2:23:04
166
Babette van der Wielen
Amersfoort
2:27:09
2:23:33
167
Coby Smeenk
Triathlon
2:27:14
2:23:38
168
Marian Muis
Amersfoort
2:27:35
2:25:11
169
Gerdie Ruissen
Amersfoort
2:27:37
2:26:08
170
Machteld Ploeg
Altis
2:28:37
2:27:09
171
Martine van Riesen
2:32:40
2:29:15
172
Heidi Spek
Moordrecht
2:32:41
2:30:31
173
Ayse Demir
Amersfoort
2:33:44
2:30:44
174
Rosa Constantinou
Sutton (GBR)
2:34:02
2:33:20
175
Sieuwmatie Ramkisoen
Amersfoort
2:37:10
2:35:21
M50, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter Verbeek
Triathlon
1:26:04
1:25:53
2
Robert Jan de Kraker
Altis
1:26:22
1:26:20
3
Izaak de Bruijne
Altis
1:26:55
1:26:52
4
Durk de Haan
Amersfoort
1:28:22
1:28:18
5
Peter Koningstein
Altis
1:30:30
1:30:17
6
Henri Bolk
Altis
1:31:16
1:31:06
7
Jurgen van der Meer
AV '34
1:33:42
1:33:41
8
Wim van den Heuvel
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:34:39
1:34:39
9
Sjaak Nugter
Harmelen
1:34:47
1:34:42
10
Hans van Megen
U-Track
1:35:19
1:35:09
11
Niels Morpey
Altis
1:36:01
1:35:28
12
Leo Kruit
Altis
1:36:07
1:36:02
13
Rob Michilsen
Rotterdam
1:36:21
1:36:05
14
Peter Boelens
Amersfoort
1:37:04
1:36:38
15
John Michielsen
Rotterdam
1:37:11
1:36:13
16
John Michielsen
Amersfoort
1:37:12
1:36:13
17
Jan Harshagen
Dutch Runners
1:37:27
1:36:09
18
Nico Wessel
Heerhugowaard
1:37:42
1:37:29
19
Cees Pol
Triathlon
1:37:48
1:37:16
20
Rob Bijl
Pijnenburg
1:37:58
1:37:44
21
Bert Lambrechts
Amersfoort
1:38:05
1:37:52
22
Karel Bos
Triathlon
1:38:07
1:38:07
23
Louis Oortman
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:38:11
1:38:04
24
Gerrit van Hamersveld
Nunspeet
1:38:16
1:37:43
25
Cees Bast
Baarn
1:38:36
1:38:23
26
Hans Blaauwbroek
U-Track
1:38:45
1:38:36
27
Stef Rasch
Pijnenburg
1:38:55
1:38:42
28
Theo Groot
Triathlon
1:38:57
1:38:29
29
Jeroen de Bruijn
Harderwijk
1:39:10
1:36:03
30
Ron de Groot
Rotterdam
1:40:47
1:39:50
31
Jan van de Brug
Amersfoort
1:40:54
1:40:39
32
Joop Aalbers
Triathlon
1:41:08
1:40:36
33
Bill Thompson
Amersfoort
1:41:12
1:40:56
34
André de Vreede
Altis
1:41:33
1:41:05
35
Steven van der Maas
Altis
1:41:51
1:41:38
36
Jan Witte
Houten
1:42:31
1:42:15
37
Frank Jan van der Valk
Utrecht
1:42:39
1:41:56
38
Theo van de Beek
Pijnenburg
1:42:43
1:42:32
39
Wietse Roes
Altis
1:43:14
1:42:55
40
Louw Huijgen
Triathlon
1:43:28
1:42:56
41
Wouter de Blocq
Soest
1:43:37
1:43:29
42
Bas Schraa
Triathlon
1:44:18
1:44:14
43
Klaas Schaafsma
Triathlon
1:44:24
1:44:20
44
Cor van der Blom
De Kieviten
1:44:40
1:44:00
45
Ivo Pothaar
AV '23
1:44:43
1:42:55
46
Diederik Wachter
Utrecht
1:44:50
1:44:00
47
Bas Pfister
Amsterdam
1:45:33
1:45:24
48
Albert Spijker
Soest
1:45:34
1:43:49
49
Theo Kamperman
Amersfoort
1:45:52
1:45:16
50
Jaap Lemereis
Altis
1:45:56
1:45:20
51
Wim Bomhof
Amersfoort
1:45:59
1:44:55
52
Bart van den Hurk
Amersfoort
1:46:13
1:44:48
53
Roelof Hilbrands
Amersfoort
1:46:16
1:44:06
54
Ruud van Basten
Triathlon
1:46:21
1:43:33
55
Henri Achterkamp
Dutch Runners
1:47:00
1:46:22
56
Sjaak Kuijer
AV Gouda
1:47:04
1:46:35
57
John Bessems
Loopgroep Athletic P
1:47:09
1:45:03
58
Michiel Beker
Amsterdam
1:47:09
1:45:06
59
De Loos
Triathlon
1:47:26
1:45:52
60
Jan Gerritsen
AV Nijkerk
1:47:50
1:44:52
61
Ben van den Horn
Amersfoort
1:47:57
1:46:21
62
Ludo Koks
Amersfoort
1:48:08
1:47:46
63
John Leijsma
Amersfoort
1:48:45
1:48:36
64
Alwin Ruitenberg
Amersfoort
1:48:52
1:47:57
65
Adrian Wadham
ATC '75
1:48:59
1:47:40
66
Peter Jongejan
Amersfoort
1:49:11
1:47:31
67
Jan Ausum
Triathlon
1:49:13
1:48:02
68
Marcel Verhaaf
Hilversum
1:49:31
1:48:00
69
Kees Wieman
Altis
1:49:50
1:48:57
70
Theo Hendriksen
Triathlon
1:49:54
1:49:30
71
Han Beckmann
Amersfoort
1:50:06
1:46:59
72
Edgar Cukier
Pijnenburg
1:50:12
1:49:23
73
Ton van Rossum
Wilnis
1:50:16
1:47:43
74
Tony Gaillard
Pijnenburg
1:50:16
1:49:25
75
Anton Veenendaal
Leusden
1:50:26
1:49:33
76
Peter Pieterson
Maarssen
1:50:42
1:49:00
77
Robert Meiling
Leusden
1:50:50
1:50:17
78
Kees van Veluw
Hoevelaken
1:50:50
1:50:23
79
Mikel Lindhout
Woudenberg
1:50:53
1:50:11
80
Aard de Boer
Altis
1:51:12
1:50:28
81
Peter van de Kamp
Amersfoort
1:51:25
1:49:38
82
Jos van Winkel
Amsterdam
1:51:29
1:48:17
83
Mat Drummen
AV Gouda
1:51:41
1:51:11
84
Wouter Lotens
Soesterberg
1:51:41
1:50:50
85
Herman van den Broek
Heemstede
1:51:44
1:48:15
86
Dirk Zijp
Triathlon
1:51:45
1:48:53
87
Luuk Jaarsma
Leusden
1:51:48
1:50:51
88
Jack Krijf
Leusden
1:52:02
1:51:48
89
Kees van der Wal
Rotterdam
1:52:10
1:49:28
90
Andre Lutter
Hooglanderveen
1:52:18
1:50:06
91
Leon Cornelissen
Dutch Runners
1:52:46
1:50:28
92
Niek Leloup
Amersfoort
1:52:50
1:50:19
93
Frits Peters
Altis
1:52:58
1:52:16
94
Peter van der Linde
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:53:09
1:51:06
95
Wouter Hulsbos
Amersfoort
1:53:17
1:50:05
96
Rinie Merkenij
Amersfoort
1:53:31
1:50:38
97
Peter Broersen
Alkmaar
1:53:39
1:50:44
98
Piet Hilhorst
Hoogland
1:53:43
1:50:18
99
Hans van der Geest
Altis
1:53:47
1:52:12
100
Hans Pielage
Amersfoort
1:54:14
1:54:00
101
Ron Martens
Triathlon
1:54:16
1:51:12
102
Ad Laan
Leusden
1:54:17
1:51:44
103
Johan Doornekamp
GAC Hilversum
1:54:33
1:52:51
104
Gerrit van de Berkt
Triathlon
1:54:47
1:52:04
105
Henk Nota
Rosmalen
1:54:54
1:51:47
106
Hans van Rooijen
Triathlon
1:54:57
1:51:56
107
Cees van Isselt
Soest
1:55:05
1:54:36
108
Emiel van Benthem
Soest
1:55:16
1:54:41
109
Ernst Koops
Amersfoort
1:55:23
1:53:05
110
Hendrik J Kerkhof
Almere
1:55:29
1:52:15
111
Jan Wanner
Triathlon
1:55:30
1:53:30
112
Rob van Luijn
Loopgroep Garderen
1:55:30
1:54:44
113
Leen Vos
Amersfoort
1:55:44
1:54:05
114
Wiro Westerwoudt
U-Track
1:55:51
1:52:41
115
Andre Smal
Triathlon
1:56:02
1:55:16
116
Ton van Schaik
Amersfoort
1:56:11
1:53:04
117
Herman Nijholt
Prins Hendrik
1:56:12
1:52:38
118
Frans Maassen
Leusden
1:56:17
1:54:08
119
Jacques de Waart
Triathlon
1:56:19
1:53:18
120
Ronald Buyteweg
Amersfoort
1:56:26
1:53:40
121
Jaap de Vries
Triathlon
1:56:30
1:53:27
122
Martin van Zetten
Altis
1:56:33
1:54:18
123
Edwin Steenvoorden
Capgemini Running Te
1:56:36
1:53:55
124
Adri Briene
Doorn
1:56:39
1:55:47
125
Gerard Beentjes
Eemnes
1:56:46
1:54:48
126
Ries de Beer
Triathlon
1:56:59
1:56:36
127
Johan Hopmans
Amersfoort
1:57:08
1:53:47
128
Hans Oostindiën
BAV
1:57:16
1:55:29
129
Rob Vis
Leusden
1:57:17
1:53:39
130
Ronald Smout
Houten
1:57:22
1:56:33
131
Jan Kiewiet
Hooglanderveen
1:57:23
1:55:27
132
Berendsen Th
BAV
1:57:26
1:56:50
133
Jan Willem Meinsma
GAC Hilversum
1:57:28
1:55:43
134
Jaap Tuijp
Amersfoort
1:57:34
1:55:58
135
Carel Martens
Leusden
1:57:34
1:56:55
136
Gert Jan ter Welle
Soesterberg
1:57:43
1:56:17
137
Berth Meijer
Sint Maartensbrug
1:57:49
1:55:20
138
Peter Poelmann
Altis
1:57:49
1:55:32
139
Rik van der Schalie
Amersfoort
1:58:06
1:55:56
140
George Tsang A Sjoe
Harderwijk
1:58:13
1:57:58
141
Jan van Rouwendaal
Soest
1:58:20
1:55:40
142
Dirk Kop
avVN
1:58:20
1:55:00
143
Wim Horst
Altis
1:58:38
1:58:23
144
Peter Slagter
Triathlon
1:58:42
1:55:53
145
Cees Werkhoven
Drachten
1:58:46
1:58:03
146
Gerben J Boonstra
Leusden
1:58:48
1:58:06
147
Rene Kerkhof
Amersfoort
1:59:03
1:58:24
148
Erik Droog
Triathlon
1:59:15
1:56:27
149
Richard Hol
Triathlon
1:59:21
1:56:52
150
Theo Geene
Lelystad
1:59:23
1:56:38
151
Bram Nicolai
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:59:26
1:56:56
152
Peter Hilhorst
Soest
1:59:32
1:59:01
153
Samuel Quartey
Triathlon
1:59:34
1:56:34
154
Hein Dekker
Triathlon
1:59:56
1:57:00
155
Henk Sevink
Leusden
1:59:59
1:57:05
156
Jan Roeper
Amsterdam
2:00:03
1:58:07
157
Teus van de Beek
Triathlon
2:00:06
1:57:10
158
Kees de Koning
Schiedam
2:00:07
1:57:14
159
Ali Yildiz
Amersfoort
2:00:09
1:59:27
160
Paul Vreeswijk
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
2:00:16
1:59:01
161
Jan Willem de With
Amersfoort
2:00:29
1:57:55
162
Fred van Kan
Amersfoort
2:00:30
1:59:15
163
De Boer
Soest
2:00:33
1:59:23
164
Rob van Beek
Amersfoort
2:00:59
1:59:55
165
Hans Schotborgh
Baarn
2:01:04
1:57:47
166
Alfred Driessen
Daventria
2:01:06
2:00:48
167
Menno Broekhof
Hoogland
2:01:14
1:59:15
168
Pim Dorresteijn
Altis
2:01:26
1:59:09
169
Jos Kosterman
Triathlon
2:01:28
1:58:25
170
Lex Staarman
Leusden
2:01:35
2:00:35
171
Leo Staarman
Leusden
2:01:36
2:00:36
172
Co Hoofd
Eemnes
2:01:44
1:58:27
173
Marco Verhoef
Varsseveld
2:01:45
1:59:22
174
Arnold van Velthoven
Dutch Runners
2:01:50
1:59:30
175
Henk Kaal
AV Nijkerk
2:01:53
2:00:50
176
Gijs van Spelden
Austerlitz
2:01:53
1:59:52
177
Jan Maessen
Sportief Hardlopen H
2:02:35
2:02:17
178
Harry Sysling
Triathlon
2:02:41
1:59:40
179
Bert van der Weij
Altis
2:02:48
2:00:21
180
Raymond Kok
Dutch Runners
2:03:04
2:00:00
181
Marcel Put
Amersfoort
2:03:07
2:00:47
182
Henk Fransen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
2:03:08
2:00:30
183
Johan Koops
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
2:03:14
2:01:54
184
Remmelt Oosterveen
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:03:16
2:00:40
185
Dick van Boven
Altis
2:03:18
2:00:16
186
Alex Oude Elferink
Amersfoort
2:03:22
2:00:15
187
Jurgen Lentz
BAV
2:03:26
2:02:23
188
Jan Schuurman
Pijnenburg
2:03:48
2:03:41
189
Ron Bakker
Woudenberg
2:03:49
2:02:09
190
Koenraad Ruijter
Barneveld
2:03:58
2:01:57
191
Arjen Hoogeveen
Amstelveen
2:04:25
2:02:37
192
Eric Knuiman
Bilthoven
2:04:45
2:02:05
193
Frank van Westendorp
Amersfoort
2:04:50
2:02:17
194
Pieter Jongens
Amersfoort
2:04:57
2:02:41
195
Peter Baer
Almere
2:05:01
2:03:31
196
Egon Oltmans
Aalsmeer
2:05:05
2:04:41
197
Martin Stolk
Rotterdam
2:05:17
2:04:48
198
Erik Pluim
Amersfoort
2:05:23
2:02:35
199
Lubčrt Mulder
Voorthuizen
2:05:38
2:03:06
200
Thijs Engels
Leusden
2:05:48
2:03:23
201
Dick Barends
Amersfoort
2:05:51
2:05:23
202
Erik Dorland
Zwartebroek
2:05:55
2:04:50
203
Ron Marcelis
Amersfoort
2:05:56
2:04:39
204
Peer Bouman
Amersfoort
2:06:02
2:05:40
205
Godfried Hendriks
Pijnenburg
2:07:05
2:05:40
206
Bert van Wede
Hoogland
2:07:22
2:07:07
207
King Chow Toh
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
2:07:29
2:07:29
208
Gerrit de Jonge
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:07:35
2:04:59
209
Henk van den Bos
Amersfoort
2:08:16
2:07:18
210
Dick Leunis
Leusden
2:08:23
2:06:38
211
Gerard Herkes
Altis
2:08:30
2:05:59
212
Aalt Smit
Leusden
2:08:45
2:06:44
213
Theo van Wegen
Altis
2:08:49
2:06:31
214
Niek de Vente
Amersfoort
2:08:55
2:06:54
215
Hans Ketel
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:08:58
2:07:39
216
Jos van den Berg
Amersfoort
2:09:04
2:07:45
217
Frits Ranke
Amersfoort
2:09:45
2:06:44
218
Theo Berens
Triathlon
2:09:57
2:09:07
219
Herman Ermens
Amersfoort
2:10:01
2:09:11
220
Arie Fleerkate
Linschoten
2:10:28
2:08:30
221
Wouter de Krijff
Leusden
2:10:44
2:07:06
222
Arjen Miedema
Hooglanderveen
2:10:53
2:10:09
223
Jack van Eijk
Capgemini Running Te
2:11:13
2:08:33
224
Fred Op 't Land
Triathlon
2:11:18
2:07:49
225
Henk Jan Schat
Nieuwegein
2:11:20
2:08:11
226
Gérard van Beek
Hoogland
2:11:21
2:09:41
227
Onno de Vries
Amersfoort
2:11:45
2:11:19
228
Mark Volmer
Heidelberg (GER)
2:12:19
2:09:56
229
Martin VanWesterlaak
Triathlon
2:12:41
2:12:12
230
Henk Strating
Amersfoort
2:12:47
2:10:38
231
Roland Monnink
Amersfoort
2:13:02
2:10:37
232
John van Ee
Almere
2:13:30
2:10:54
233
Peter van Lierop
Amersfoort
2:13:31
2:10:26
234
Manuel Manders
Amersfoort
2:14:02
2:10:34
235
Patrick Dybions
Leusden
2:14:34
2:11:50
236
Rienco Verschelling
Triathlon
2:14:54
2:11:32
237
Evert Reemst
Leusden
2:14:57
2:14:54
238
Ton van de Grootevheen
Triathlon
2:15:02
2:12:51
239
Michael Dupont
Amersfoort
2:16:18
2:14:12
240
Peter Bosman
Amersfoort
2:16:33
2:15:04
241
Wim Hoens
Triathlon
2:16:57
2:13:29
242
Peter Dijksterhuis
Altis
2:18:12
2:16:01
243
Rob de Haan
Amersfoort
2:18:27
2:17:27
244
Peter van Rossen
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:18:34
2:15:51
245
Maarten Stuiver
Leusden
2:18:38
2:17:26
246
Leo Packbiers
Amersfoort
2:18:42
2:18:08
247
Erik Hartman
Leusden
2:20:46
2:18:41
248
Jan Rietveld
Amersfoort
2:21:01
2:18:52
249
Joop TOMASSEN
Ermelo
2:22:18
2:20:45
250
Frank Goossens
TAS '82
2:22:24
2:19:39
251
Nijs Koolhaas
Houten
2:22:27
2:20:10
252
Bart Verschuur
Rotterdam
2:22:36
2:20:18
253
Francesco Scarparo
Amersfoort
2:23:59
2:23:58
254
Paul Joosten
Triathlon
2:24:02
2:20:44
255
Olaf Zuijdendorp
Amersfoort
2:24:24
2:20:55
256
Jelle Gaastra
Amersfoort
2:25:27
2:23:50
257
Jos van Rijt
Amersfoort
2:25:49
2:22:30
258
Lex Vermeulen
Triathlon
2:26:48
2:23:21
259
Sjaak van der Meer
Triathlon
2:27:17
2:23:42
260
Gerard Verwoert
Amersfoort
2:27:49
2:24:20
261
Wim van Munster
Triathlon
2:28:52
2:25:50
262
Ron Mulder
Amersfoort
2:30:08
2:27:02
263
Cor van Dalen
Triathlon
2:30:34
2:27:37
264
Ron Cornelissen
Hilversum
2:31:06
2:27:33
265
Roberto de Vlugt
Achterveld
2:31:26
2:29:16
266
Gerard van de Bor
Amersfoort
2:34:27
2:31:01
267
Henk van den Hoek
Triathlon
2:36:25
2:32:59
268
Wilard Hamstra
Amersfoort
2:37:18
2:33:48
269
Hans Zuilhof
Triathlon
2:49:00
2:48:19
270
Hans Buijtelaar
Amersfoort
2:49:24
2:49:02
271
Jan Swinkels
Capgemini Running Te
2:54:17
2:52:46
V50, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Susan Hagevoort
Triathlon
1:39:02
1:38:58
2
Nannie Putters
Triathlon
1:42:31
1:42:09
3
Janny van de Berkt
Triathlon
1:44:56
1:44:09
4
Anja van der Gugten
Triathlon
1:45:21
1:44:46
5
Gerda Top
ATV Venray
1:46:55
1:46:20
6
Annette van Veen
Amersfoort
1:48:13
1:47:55
7
Gerda Westra
Bussum
1:48:56
1:48:22
8
Ilse Oldenburger
Amsterdam
1:50:28
1:47:33
9
Katy van Ree
Leusden
1:50:39
1:49:35
10
Christine Oldenburg
Baarn
1:53:35
1:50:37
11
Aleid Busser
ATC '75
1:54:26
1:53:08
12
Carla Hartman
Leusden
1:54:52
1:51:50
13
Marieke van Essen
Loopgroep Garderen
1:55:31
1:54:44
14
Leontien Ridder
U-Track
1:55:50
1:52:40
15
Linda de Wit
Triathlon
1:57:25
1:55:45
16
Ellen Stolk
Rotterdam
1:58:04
1:57:35
17
Edith Vos
Altis
1:58:53
1:57:47
18
Marloes Lelieveld
Altis
1:58:53
1:57:48
19
Marion Hanssen
OSM '75
1:59:21
1:57:34
20
Marion Huizenga
Leusden
1:59:52
1:56:30
21
Inge Schoonderbeek
Soest
2:01:11
1:58:23
22
Loes Breebaart
Amersfoort
2:01:26
1:59:55
23
Mea Kriek
Dutch Runners
2:02:25
2:02:03
24
Jacoline Huiskes
LAAC Twente
2:03:23
2:02:53
25
Roos Bahlmann
AAV '36
2:03:37
2:01:26
26
Ingrid Brouwer
Altis
2:04:30
2:03:57
27
Monique van Viegen
OSM '75
2:05:18
2:03:30
28
Janny van Donkersgoed
Voorthuizen
2:05:37
2:03:07
29
Toos van de Beek
Triathlon
2:05:43
2:02:45
30
Ingrid van den Bosch
Amersfoort
2:05:45
2:04:06
31
Gabrielle Verberne
Utrecht
2:06:03
2:05:20
32
Laura van der Windt
Amersfoort
2:06:18
2:05:17
33
Carine van den Boom
Amersfoort
2:07:01
2:04:10
34
Sophie Brenkman
AV Gouda
2:07:24
2:05:54
35
Marja Koster
Amersfoort
2:07:49
2:07:01
36
Karin van der Veen
Amersfoort
2:07:52
2:06:21
37
Len van Kampen
Triathlon
2:08:21
2:05:29
38
Anneke van Barneveld
Hoogland
2:09:28
2:08:01
39
Esther de Vries-Rissee
Harderwijk
2:09:45
2:06:11
40
Conny Wassenaar
VAV
2:09:52
2:09:16
41
Carla van Bekkum
Hooglanderveen
2:11:00
2:09:24
42
Brigitte ter Braak
Houten
2:11:37
2:10:07
43
Jacqueline van Pelt
De Liemers
2:11:59
2:10:02
44
Gerda Voogt
Leusden
2:12:06
2:10:43
45
Brigitte Jacobs
Leusden
2:12:17
2:09:43
46
Yvonne van der Schalie
Amersfoort
2:12:26
2:10:16
47
Nel van Loon
Triathlon
2:12:59
2:09:32
48
Anja Bervoets
Nederland
2:13:06
2:12:04
49
Cobie Rekers
Altis
2:15:22
2:13:01
50
Harriët Op den Oordt
Altis
2:15:41
2:13:19
51
Anneke Oosterhuis
Amersfoort
2:17:22
2:16:44
52
Netty Visser
Triathlon
2:18:37
2:15:43
53
Else Scherhorn
Amersfoort
2:19:37
2:17:17
54
Thea van Lier
Altis
2:20:39
2:18:19
55
Marianne van Maanen
OSM '75
2:21:37
2:19:50
56
Patricia Vossen
OSM '75
2:21:37
2:19:49
57
Gerda Goossens-de Jong
TAS '82
2:22:26
2:19:41
58
Alie Zwart
Triathlon
2:24:02
2:20:38
59
Gretha Reitsma-Schat
Leusden
2:24:56
2:22:16
60
Leida Hijmering
Triathlon
2:25:04
2:21:43
61
Mariet Moes
Amersfoort
2:26:32
2:23:37
62
Barbara van Lint
Soesterberg
2:27:35
2:25:11
63
Ingrid Molensky
AAC '61
2:27:41
2:26:22
64
Laura Pluim
Amersfoort
2:31:18
2:28:32
65
Belinda Gunther
Soest
2:31:41
2:29:05
66
Maria Elena Tamayo
Hoogland
2:39:01
2:35:29
MSEN, HELE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rik Wolfswinkel
Altis
2:49:35
2:49:35
2
Dave Boone
AV '56
2:50:09
2:50:06
3
Joeri De Coninck
Bree (BEL)
2:54:18
2:54:12
4
Mark Kuil
Leusden
3:07:25
3:07:23
5
Frank Heuvelmans
Eindhoven
3:07:59
3:07:54
6
Dan Frimark
Hvalsř (DEN)
3:23:41
3:20:08
7
Patrick Bloem
Zeist
3:25:58
3:25:26
8
Daan Sindelka
Hoogland
3:26:05
3:25:26
9
Frank Groenewoud
Bussum
3:27:32
3:26:12
10
Dennis Rijkers
Amersfoort
3:35:11
3:35:09
11
Barry van Oven
Amersfoort
3:40:14
3:39:39
12
Filippos Chatzimichail
AAC
3:45:32
3:44:36
13
Rowan Kerssies
Amersfoort
3:46:57
3:46:11
14
Sebastiaan Wijnen
Amersfoort
3:48:47
3:47:38
15
Marcel Kegler
Amersfoort
3:49:27
3:49:07
16
Thijs Claassens
Loon op Zand
3:53:36
3:53:03
17
Marcel Kemp
Clytoneus
3:57:17
3:56:40
18
Paul Vastenburg
Amersfoort
3:57:36
3:55:26
19
Martin Meijers
Hoogland
3:57:55
3:55:36
20
Paul Burkholder
Amstelveen
3:59:07
3:57:23
21
Abdel Challouki
Borgerhout (BEL)
3:59:33
3:58:59
22
Sanne Wesselius
Amersfoort
4:03:00
4:02:18
23
Stefaan Arryn
Lokeren (BEL)
4:12:05
4:10:27
24
Jeroen Rozeboom
Soest
4:16:24
4:14:34
25
Kasper Rozeboom
Soest
4:16:24
4:14:34
26
Dion Scheper
Heerenveen
4:19:33
4:16:32
27
Niels van Wijk
Ugchelen
4:22:06
4:20:50
28
Wesley Chan
Utrecht
4:22:17
4:20:44
29
Arturas Juodis
Amstelveen
4:24:13
4:22:57
30
Marko Snoek
Amersfoort
4:26:37
4:25:42
31
Rogier Meun
Amersfoort
4:26:59
4:25:57
32
Freek Verbakel
Dutch Runners
4:31:06
4:28:31
33
Leonard van Broekhoven
Haarlem
4:59:36
4:56:31
VSEN, HELE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Charlotte Smith
London (GBR)
3:28:48
3:25:26
2
Donna Caruana
Heidelberg (AUS)
3:39:37
3:39:37
3
Wendy van Leeuwen
Triathlon
3:52:50
3:50:25
4
Nienke van Dijk
Amsterdam
3:57:56
3:56:10
5
Marije Bekke
Bilthoven
4:01:52
3:59:10
6
Plony de Jong
Amersfoort
4:28:38
4:26:57
7
Diana van Gent
Amersfoort
4:28:38
4:26:57
8
Priscilla Rademaker
Amersfoort
5:02:40
4:59:54
M40, HELE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan van der Marel
AAV '36
2:48:34
2:48:34
2
Han Wolsing
Altis
2:49:46
2:49:46
3
Bernard Roelen
Loopgroep PK
2:54:22
2:54:21
4
Bart Eigenhuis
Soest
3:01:17
3:01:08
5
Conrad Boerman
Bleskensgraaf ca
3:03:18
3:03:12
6
Steven Schet
Amersfoort
3:04:11
3:03:46
7
Frank de Kruiff
Amersfoort
3:08:17
3:08:17
8
Peter Perdok
Amersfoort
3:10:08
3:10:00
9
Radmer Schalkx
De Bilt
3:12:20
3:11:50
10
Pekka Kolehmainen
Kouvola (FIN)
3:13:12
3:12:34
11
Rombout Breedveld
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
3:15:45
3:15:44
12
Jan Spitael
Gijzegem (BEL)
3:16:08
3:16:08
13
Bas van der Heijden
Loopgroep PK
3:16:21
3:16:18
14
Guido Steenis
Vianen Ut
3:16:38
3:16:32
15
Frans Woerden
De Veenlopers
3:18:29
3:18:09
16
Moshood Giwa
avVN
3:25:13
3:25:07
17
Sebastiaan Wendt
Amersfoort
3:28:41
3:27:14
18
Eric Roell
Mexico DF (MEX)
3:30:05
3:28:19
19
Jelle Roes
PEC 1910
3:32:14
3:31:43
20
Edwin van der Steeg
Amersfoort
3:33:02
3:32:43
21
Wessel Kranghand
HAC '63
3:37:01
3:34:23
22
Mathieu Klaassen
Tolkamer
3:37:29
3:35:50
23
Jurgen Peek
Triathlon
3:37:49
3:34:46
24
Mark van Dord
Amersfoort
3:41:39
3:41:36
25
Erwin van der Voort
Renswoude
3:44:01
3:44:01
26
Mark Janssen
Apeldoorn
3:44:47
3:43:36
27
Jan de Deugd
Duiven
3:48:35
3:48:22
28
Jeroen Hilwig
Amersfoort
3:49:51
3:49:10
29
John Kradolfer
Huissen
3:53:04
3:50:52
30
Ronald Vis
Amersfoort
3:54:42
3:52:46
31
Gert-Jan van Groningen
Ron Clarke
3:54:52
3:53:52
32
Klein Poelhuis
AV Haaksbergen
3:57:51
3:54:35
33
Bert van Orden
Ede Gld
4:02:27
3:58:55
34
Edwin van der Huure
Dutch Runners
4:03:03
4:00:24
35
Stefan Löhr
Bonn (GER)
4:03:39
4:03:03
36
Jan Hardeman
Amersfoort
4:04:48
4:03:38
37
Gerard Mensink
Atletics Nijverdal
4:06:34
4:03:32
38
Erik Gerrits
Almere
4:07:52
4:06:38
39
Chi Shing Chang
Amersfoort
4:10:10
4:06:19
40
Ramiro Wubbolts
Veenendaal
4:10:13
4:09:45
41
Eric Grauss
Renkum
4:10:21
4:08:03
42
David Edward Dudek
Hoofddorp
4:10:43
4:08:51
43
Frank Odding
Amersfoort
4:10:57
4:09:25
44
Rob van Zijl
Zwaag
4:12:32
4:09:00
45
Andre Besseling
Leusden
4:13:39
4:13:29
46
Niels Krijger
Hoogland
4:15:11
4:13:40
47
Paul Kramer
Almere
4:17:40
4:16:13
48
Rene Kramer
Amersfoort
4:17:40
4:16:14
49
Bert te Beek
Leusden
4:21:12
4:18:47
50
Martin Boer
Wageningen
4:22:21
4:20:20
51
Roel Krutzen
Amersfoort
4:22:55
4:21:58
52
Li Gielen
Elst Gld
4:24:17
4:22:07
53
Ed van den Bor
Soesterberg
4:25:11
4:23:37
54
Maarten Jen Hong LI
Amersfoort
4:25:17
4:23:34
55
Fabian Luijten
Amersfoort
4:27:11
4:25:24
56
Durk Polet
Burgum
4:28:50
4:26:37
57
Justin Winton
Amersfoort
4:29:56
4:27:09
58
Ralf Klink
Riedstadt / Goddelau
4:34:38
4:33:25
59
Folkert Sickenga
Amersfoort
4:34:51
4:31:31
60
Michiel de Haan
Gouda
4:37:25
4:33:54
61
Eddie Hanot
Lanaken (BEL)
4:37:43
4:34:36
62
Edwin van Houte
Amersfoort
4:42:16
4:39:45
63
Arie Veth
Dutch Runners
4:42:34
4:40:42
64
Wim den Boer
Leusden
4:44:17
4:42:19
65
Roderick Vonhogen
Amersfoort
4:50:40
4:48:47
66
Jan Tonkens
Biddinghuizen
4:53:11
4:52:07
67
Jos Markusse
Vlaardingen
4:53:12
4:52:07
V40, HELE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Christl Foekema
Leusden
3:38:18
3:37:48
2
Diane Rimann
ATC '75
3:38:31
3:38:12
3
Susan cooper-Lenes
Leiden
4:19:19
4:18:14
4
Geer van Bloemendaal
Amersfoort
4:25:10
4:23:37
5
Zwany Smink
Triathlon
4:27:24
4:27:13
6
Annemieke Rademaker
Amersfoort
5:02:41
4:59:56
M50, HELE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Carel Doreleijers
Athlos
2:52:07
2:52:06
2
Jan Reichardt
AV Nijkerk
3:08:03
3:08:03
3
Richard van der Klis
Ilion
3:11:19
3:11:08
4
Frank van der Mark
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
3:13:49
3:13:49
5
Mark Constantinou
Sutton (GBR)
3:17:26
3:17:20
6
Antony Constantinou
Carshalton (GBR)
3:17:36
3:17:30
7
Jos Hakvoort
BAV
3:20:18
3:20:13
8
Berry Ruitenbeek
BAV
3:24:24
3:24:20
9
Gerrard Boot
Amsterdam
3:25:31
3:25:28
10
Bernard van den Berg
Triathlon
3:25:50
3:25:21
11
John Ruijg
Houten
3:25:51
3:24:39
12
Paul Hundscheidt
AV Zeewolde
3:26:59
3:26:55
13
Hans Wilmink
Pallas '67
3:30:32
3:30:21
14
Wim van Ravenhorst
Triathlon
3:31:30
3:31:28
15
Co Rosengarten
Dutch Runners
3:32:14
3:30:40
16
Klaus Krolzig
Wijlre
3:32:26
3:31:23
17
Rik Hendrikse
Almere
3:32:45
3:30:48
18
Fred van Lambalgen
Amersfoort
3:36:50
3:36:31
19
Dick Spreeuwers
Amersfoort
3:38:30
3:38:12
20
Ernst Pommerel
Triathlon
3:39:34
3:39:30
21
Sjaak de Visser
Leusden
3:40:39
3:40:10
22
Andre Koeslag
Triathlon
3:42:21
3:41:54
23
Leo Blom
Warmond
3:43:29
3:43:09
24
Paul Procee
Altis
3:46:07
3:44:22
25
Jan Hiemstra
ATC '75
3:47:43
3:4