| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Dwars Door Dongen
Dongen - Zaterdag 14 juni 2014
400, GR. 1 M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Julia de Ronde
Marcoenschool
2:20
4
Elin Stoffels
Noorderpoort
2:30
5
Lotte van Overdijk
Sporckt
2:33
7
Juultje Heerkens
Marcoenschool
3:04
8
Lynn de Ronde
Marcoenschool
3:18
9
Ilona van Oosterbosch
Noorderpoort
3:43
400, GR. 1 J
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Sjoerd Massar
Noorderpoort
2:25
6
Mels Oerlemans
Heilig Hart
2:32
10
Finn de Bresser
Noorderpoort
3:04
12
Bram van den Brand
Noorderpoort
4:06
400, GR. 2 M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Dieuwertje Pronk
Wegwijzer
1:55
4
Frederiek Schoormans
Achterberg
2:04
400, GR. 2 J
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Oscar Yupanqui
St Jan Dongen
1:53
6
Milan Rehwinkel
Heilig Hart
2:03
7
Julio Rosenbrand
Heilig Hart
2:03
8
Leo Yupanqui
St Jan Dongen
2:06
9
Jurre Verschure
St Jan Dongen
2:09
13
Lars Weterings
Vlinderboom
3:12
800, GR. 3 M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Valerie Burghout
Wegwijzer
4:04
4
Anoek Stoffels
Noorderpoort
4:06
9
Fleur van Dongen
Heilig Hart
4:27
800, GR. 3 J
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Siebe Kleisterlee
Wegwijzer
3:32
3
Hugo van den Bosch
Wandelbos
3:41
7
Thijmen Langeweg
Wegwijzer
4:08
9
Jasper Quirijnen
Westerkim
4:36
800, GR. 4 M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Femke Redering
Noorderpoort
3:45
4
Maud Horvers
St Jan Dongen
3:48
5
Nathalie van Wijnen
Wegwijzer
3:52
800, GR. 4 J
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hylke van der Mast
Wegwijzer
3:10
2
Reinier van der Linden
Noorderpoort
3:12
3
Milan Rosenbrand
Heilig Hart
3:12
8
Pieter Verschuren
Wegwijzer
3:55
800, GR. 5 M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Janneke Kuppens
St Jan Oosteind
3:20
3
Vicky van Hoof
Biezenkring
3:58
800, GR. 5 J
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Milan Kemmeren
Biezenkring
2:58
2
Mika van Lieshout
Achterberg
3:07
4
Marnix van den Bosch
Wandelbos
3:17
6
Kasper Baalmans
Springplank
3:28
800, GR. 6 M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
800, GR. 6 J
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Boudewijn van der Lind
Noorderpoort
3:14
5
Robert-Jan van Wijnen
Wegwijzer
3:28
7
Bengt Kramer
St Jan Dongen
3:37
800, GR. 7 M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Femke Kuppens
St Jan Oosteind
2:52
5
Jasmine van der Veeken
Anspach
3:48
800, GR. 7 J
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Robin Rosenbrand
Heilig Hart
2:54
3
Jannick van Hulten
Achterberg
3:02
800, GR. 8 M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jessica Oostdam
Achterberg
3:25
3
Cheyenne van Heerden
Anspach
4:01
4
Yanniek Mertens
Vlinderboom
4:11
800, GR. 8 J
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
400, VBM 16+
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
400, VBJ 16+
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1000, MPC
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1000, JPC
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1000, JPB
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1000, MPA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Safira den Oudsten
Spiridon
3:50
1000, JPA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Micha Kooistra
Tilburg Road Runners
3:47
1609, MJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Luka van Gennip
Taxandria Atletiek
6:09
4
Senna den Oudsten
Spiridon
6:55
1609, JJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Niels Bosma
Taxandria Atletiek
5:50
1609, MJC
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lisa van Boekel
Taxandria Atletiek
5:50
4
Laura Schelling
Eindhoven Atletiek
6:14
5
Anne-Wil Snepvangers
Atledo
6:15
6
Lotte Bosma
Taxandria Atletiek
6:58
1609, JJC
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Sander Verweij
Taxandria Atletiek
5:49
1609, MJB
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1609, JJB
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dani van de Sanden
Tilburg Road Runners
5:00
1609, MJA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Larissa Op 't Hoog
Tilburg Road Runners
7:09
1609, JJA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jordi van de Sanden
Tilburg Road Runners
4:40
4
Diederik Cools
Tilburg Road Runners
5:27
1609, EM HSEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Vincent Bierinckx
Herenthout (BEL)
4:27
5000, TR. 5000
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Eric de Jong
Van Gils Sport & Fit
19:36
4
Wouter Stokkermans
SoliPharma 1
19:49
6
Jaïr van Winkel
SoliPharma 1
20:24
7
Martijn Flipsen
SoliPharma 1
20:24
8
Mark van den Avoird
Van Gils Sport & Fit
21:02
11
Daphne van Zandvoort
SoliPharma 1
21:36
12
Pim van der Pol
Loon op Zand
21:41
15
Jack Stokkermans
SoliPharma 2
21:51
19
Judith van Winkel
SoliPharma 2
22:14
20
Armand van Rijsewijk
Vlaardingen
22:27
22
Timo van Gils
Van Gils Sport & Fit
22:56
23
Thom Koreman
Raamsdonksveer
22:56
25
Frits van der Velden
Atledo
23:04
28
Leo van der Pol
SoliPharma 2
23:29
29
Deborah Koreman
Raamsdonksveer
23:41
31
Niels Houtepen
Van den Noort B.V.
24:01
36
Francois Smits
Loopgroep GoRun
24:29
38
Chiel van Dijk
Janssen Accountants
24:56
39
Edwin Bink
Janssen Accountants
25:00
42
Jennifer Timmermans
's Gravenmoer
25:18
43
Wout Timmermans
's Gravenmoer
25:20
45
R. van Veldhoven
Ardagh Glass 5km
25:23
46
Irina Velings
Van Gils Sport & Fit
25:43
50
Cornie Halters
Janssen Accountants
27:04
55
Christianne de Roon
SoliPharma 2
28:03
56
Margriet ter Horst
SoliPharma 2
28:17
58
Joran Kentie
Janssen Accountants
28:38
62
Jacqueline van Bladel
Dongen
29:32
63
J. Luijten
Ardagh Glass 5km
29:38
66
Maurice IJpelaar
Van den Noort B.V.
30:40
67
Joyce van den Noort
Van den Noort B.V.
30:40
72
Iris Pepping
Sprang-Capelle
32:12
78
Ymke Hoefsloot
Oosterhout Nb
35:39
82
John van der Linden
Dongen
37:26
84
Hellen van der Schoof
Oosterhout Nb
38:53
85
Wendy Hopmans
's Gravenmoer
38:53
86
Evelien Rijnhout
Gorinchem
39:02
10000, TR. 10000
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Paul Konijnenburgq
Trompstraat 12
39:27
4
Berry Blankers
Geertruidenberg
40:10
5
Bert de Roon
's Gravenmoer
40:21
6
Michel Ziekman
Valkenswaard
41:57
7
Eric van Dorsselaer
Atledo
42:53
19
Bob Asselman
Scouting St. Jozef
47:29
20
Pepijn Lauf
Scouting St. Jozef
47:29
21
Gepco de Jong
Tilburg Road Runners
48:00
27
Olaf Mieras
's-Hertogenbosch
50:14
28
Floris Beerens
Scouting St. Jozef
50:33
29
Renate Kerckhoffs
Loopvereniging TOF
50:50
30
Jelle Lauf
Scouting St. Jozef
50:53
34
Jacobus Meulenberg
Oudelande (BEL)
52:07
35
Roy Turfboer
's-Hertogenbosch
52:32
39
Etienne van Berkel
Scouting St. Jozef
52:59
41
Johan van den Biggelaa
Atledo
53:27
46
Mark Verhulst
Hem en Haar Kappers
55:21
47
Thijmen Groenewegen
Oosterhout Nb
55:57
50
Desiree Langerwerf
Raamsdonk
56:54
58
Paula Sprengers-Merten
Scorpio
1:00:52
61
Erica Westerhoven
Hem en Haar Kappers
1:03:50
62
Joyce Luijten
Hem en Haar Kappers
1:03:50
63
Ans van Boxtel
Raamsdonksveer
1:05:19
10000, HSEN 10
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jop van der Steen
Tilburg Road Runners
31:55
2
Bjorn Koremans
Tilburg Road Runners
32:54
3
Lauran Beijens
Tilburg Road Runners
34:32
4
Bram Kocx
Tilburg Road Runners
34:43
5
Laurent Bierinckx
Herenthout (BEL)
35:20
6
Rob Wouters
Tilburg Road Runners
35:23
7
Roy Louer
Tilburg Road Runners
36:09
10000, M35 10
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Greg Van Hest
Tilburg Road Runners
31:55
2
Bart Lieckens
Westerlo (BEL)
32:39
3
Koos Verweij
Tilburg Road Runners
33:17
4
Christ Donders
Tilburg Road Runners
33:52
6
Sammy Peter
Tilburg Road Runners
36:01
10000, M45 10
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Crist Hendriks
Tilburg Road Runners
38:41
7
D. Kardamanidis
Ardagh Glass 10km
38:52
8
Ron de Veer
Tilburg Road Runners
39:15
18
Frank van den Akker
Atledo
47:57
20
Cees Heeren
Tilburg Road Runners
54:31
10000, M55 10
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Arie Verhoeven
Ardagh Glass 10km
39:49
8
Ton Rosenberg
Tilburg Road Runners
50:43
9
Rini Op 't Hoog
Tilburg Road Runners
50:56
10000, M60 10
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Kees Verhoeven
Tilburg Road Runners
43:56
7
Kees Loose
Tilburg Road Runners
50:56
9
Jan Weijnen
Tilburg Road Runners
58:23
10
Piet Adriaansen
Tilburg Road Runners
1:14:25
10000, VSEN 10
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vicky Lieckens
Lille (BEL)
38:36
10000, V35 10
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
10000, V45 10
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peggy van Lee
Tilburg Road Runners
44:15
3
Marjolein Rombouts
Tilburg Road Runners
54:35
5
Linie Hijstek
Tilburg Road Runners
1:02:18
Uitslagen.nl
15-06-2014 12:58