Uitslagenlijst 8e Hernense Stratenloop

Hernen - Zaterdag 14 juni 2014

J5-9, 600 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thomas van Orsouw
Schaijk
2:05
2:05
2
Siem Banken
Altforst
2:08
2:07
3
Sofyan El Fhim
Bergharen
2:10
2:10
4
Jaap Ariaans
Bergaharen
2:11
2:11
5
Wes Wannet
Hernen
2:14
2:12
6
Guus van der Wielen
Hernen
2:15
2:13
7
Gerus Bouwmans
Horssen
2:18
2:17
8
Sami El Fhim
Bergharen
2:27
2:27
9
Lukas Boes
Hernen
2:28
2:28
10
Siebe Sesink
Nijmegen
2:32
2:29
11
Dylani Koutscheras
Hernen
2:36
2:35
12
Daan Verwaaijen
Hernen
2:58
2:57
13
Jesper Hermsen
Bergharen
3:03
3:02
14
Lars Kuppen
Bergharen
3:04
3:02
15
Ezra de Jong van de Br
Bergharen
3:15
3:13
16
Leon Vink
Leur
3:18
3:16
17
Lars Hubers
Wijchen
3:27
3:25
M5-9, 600 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anne van Summeren
Hernen
2:23
2:23
2
Merle van Heumen
Hernen
2:26
2:25
3
Liv van Malenstein
Hernen
2:38
2:38
4
Fleur Cobussen
Bergharen
2:38
2:37
5
Noek Smolders
Hernen
2:44
2:44
6
Saskia Lubeek
Hernen
2:45
2:45
7
Dunja van der Linden
Beek-Ubbergen
2:49
2:47
8
Lot Arts
Bergharen
2:55
2:54
9
Minke Thomassen
Bergharen
2:57
2:56
10
Erin Boschman
Wijchen
3:08
3:06
11
Fleur Hubers
Wijchen
3:09
3:08
12
Damai Basten
Hernen
3:11
3:11
13
Merel Cobussen
Bergharen
3:13
3:11
14
Niamh de Jong van de B
Bergharen
3:15
3:15
15
Channa van den Broek
Batenburg
3:20
3:19
16
Anna van Krevel
Hernen
3:24
3:22
17
Emma van Krevel
Hernen
3:25
3:24
18
Lara Hermsen
Bergharen
3:29
3:28
19
Bindi Middelhuis
Wijchen
3:36
3:34
J10, 1200 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rick van As
Hernen
4:01
3:59
2
Dries van As
Hernen
4:02
4:01
3
Floris de Klein
Hernen
4:02
4:01
4
Tijn Baumann
Driel
4:08
4:08
5
Paul Jansen
Hernen
4:09
4:08
6
Job Elbers
Katwijk Nb
4:20
4:20
7
Camiel Beumer
Hernen
4:24
4:21
8
Milan de Klein
Hernen
4:26
4:24
9
Jelle Derks
Bergharen
4:26
4:23
10
Gijs Banken
Altforst
4:26
4:26
11
Leo de Sonnaville
Hernen
4:28
4:26
12
Daan Baumann
Driel
4:34
4:33
13
Jochem van Heumen
Hernen
4:44
4:41
14
Stijn Ariaens
Bergharen
4:50
4:48
15
Ties Peters
Hernen
5:00
4:58
16
Peet Hijmans
Hernen
5:01
5:00
17
Miel Jansen
Hernen
5:13
5:13
18
Tijn Ebbers
Katwijk Nb
5:19
5:18
19
Rick van de Ven
Wijchen
5:27
5:26
M10, 1200 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sophie van Dam
Batenburg
4:21
4:19
2
Lotte van Orsouw
Schaijk
4:39
4:39
3
Amber van Heumen
Hernen
4:44
4:43
4
Rosalie Beumer
Hernen
4:48
4:47
5
Lotte van der Wielen
Hernen
4:51
4:49
6
Elicia de Klein
Hernen
5:02
5:02
7
Wieke van As
Hernen
5:08
5:07
8
Lies Arts
Bergharen
5:36
5:35
9
Feije van Zwam
Bergharen
5:48
5:47
V-13, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Vera Trieling
Wijchen
10:43
10:42
2
Eline Willems
Wijchen
10:43
10:41
3
Fleur van de Loop
Wijchen
10:45
10:43
4
Julia Beumer
Hernen
12:16
12:16
5
Yasmijn Spoelman
Wijchen
12:24
12:23
6
Daphne Balvers
Wijchen
12:35
12:35
7
Hellen van Laar
Hernen
13:11
13:10
8
Sanne Gommers
Wijchen
13:23
13:22
9
Sandra Pham
Wijchen
14:02
14:00
10
Sarah van den Heuvel
Wijchen
14:15
14:14
11
Inge van Paassen
Wijchen
16:37
16:34
12
Margo Vos
Wijchen
16:37
16:34
13
Ellen van Uden
Hernen
17:13
17:10
M-13, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen Driessen
Wijchen
8:54
8:54
2
Sam Peters
Hernen
9:33
9:33
3
Jens Gerrits
Wijchen
9:34
9:32
4
Bart Mulder
Wijchen
9:34
9:34
5
Max van Kasteren
Hernen
10:23
10:23
6
Andy van Klein
Hernen
10:42
10:40
7
Roy Berris
Wijchen
10:56
10:55
8
Jelte de Jager
Wijchen
10:57
10:56
9
Arjan de Wildt
Hernen
11:00
10:59
10
Stijn van der Wielen
Hernen
11:00
10:58
11
Tycho van Heumen
Hernen
13:18
13:17
VROU5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marijn Verwiel
Maastricht
21:32
21:29
2
Martine Kalisvaart
Druten
23:55
23:44
3
Leonie Roodhorst
Malden
24:49
24:33
4
Manon Gieling
Ewijk
24:54
24:52
5
Martine van Lubeek
Hernen
25:15
25:01
6
Wietske Bogaerts
Horssen
25:29
25:09
7
Sara van Doornik
Bergharen
25:40
25:11
8
Rosa Hamann
Bergharen
25:48
25:44
9
Trudie Janssen Steenbe
Bergharen
25:49
25:33
10
Maaike Dortmans
Boekel
25:50
25:32
11
Ziqin Dijkman
Vianen Nb
26:04
25:34
12
Jacobine Corbeek
Millingen aan de Rij
26:22
25:58
13
Sanne van Heumen
Hernen
26:33
26:20
14
Marieke Kersten
Wijchen
26:49
26:30
15
Astrid van Beijnum-Ban
Dodewaard
27:25
26:53
16
Ankie van Oosterhout
Hernen
27:31
27:20
17
Roos Willems
Beuningen Gld
27:45
27:19
18
Mirian Willems
Beuningen Gld
27:59
27:33
19
Chris van As
Hernen
28:07
27:53
20
Mandy Cobussen
Amsterdam
28:16
27:39
21
Astrid Jansen
Wijchen
28:28
28:23
22
Moniek van der Logt
Lent
28:40
28:05
23
Moniek van Egmond
Grave
28:47
28:21
24
Ilse Peperkamp
Nijmegen
28:48
28:29
25
Hanna Peters
Hernen
29:01
28:48
26
Annemarijn Lok
Leur
29:03
28:33
27
Evelijn Weltervrede
Wijchen
29:05
28:44
28
Anoek Wannet
Hernen
29:10
28:58
29
Annelie van Tilburg
Hernen
29:19
29:05
30
Odette Kooijmans
Hernen
29:22
28:59
31
Daphne Bernts
Bergharen
29:27
29:13
32
Mechje de Haan
Bergharen
29:27
29:13
33
Yvonne Bekker
Horssen
29:29
29:07
34
Cora Arndtz
Afferden Gld
29:30
29:15
35
Mirjam Raamhuis
Wijchen
29:33
29:11
36
Joke Kalisvaart
Horssen
29:38
29:12
37
Daphne Noordegraaf
Nijmegen
29:42
29:27
38
Carla Hendriks
Hernen
30:04
29:57
39
Hannie van Dinther
Beneden-Leeuwen
30:19
29:43
40
Malou Kunst
Alphen Gld
30:36
30:02
41
Guusje Schraven
Hernen
30:43
30:11
42
Eva Hesseling
Beuningen Gld
30:46
30:30
43
Ilona Kamoen
Ewijk
30:50
30:34
44
Eva van Zon
Alphen Gld
31:00
30:25
45
Monica Vodegel
Beuningen Gld
31:06
30:48
46
Isabel Verwiel
Groesbeek
31:09
30:55
47
Yvonne Roelofs
Wijchen
31:12
31:06
48
Simone van Heumen
Hernen
31:26
30:55
49
Gerlien van Woezik
Hernen
31:33
31:05
50
Marjon van Gruijthuijs
Elst
31:36
31:20
51
Monique Braam
Wijchen
31:48
31:09
52
Nicole Boom
Nijmegen
31:52
31:16
53
Liesbeth Reeskamp
Wijchen
31:52
31:35
54
Sylvia Fransen
Wijchen
32:16
31:57
55
Elena Cobussen
Wijchen
32:17
31:58
56
Patricia Pak
Wijchen
32:31
32:26
57
Anky van Wichen
Alphen Gld
32:33
31:58
58
Claudia Kessels
Wijchen
32:50
32:14
59
Lisa Willems
Nederasselt
32:50
32:30
60
Brigitte Dekker
Beuningen Gld
32:56
32:38
61
Mariska Meijer
Wijchen
33:34
32:55
62
Nelly van Leeuwen
Herpen
33:49
33:16
63
Luca ten Hoeve
Wijchen
34:21
34:13
64
Claudia Relou
Nijmegen
34:21
34:14
65
Ilse Remmers
Nijmegen
40:31
39:52
66
Anja Serrarens
Wijchen
40:33
39:54
MAN5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Niels Aarns
Nijmegen
17:03
17:03
2
Floris Wardenaar
Ewijk
18:00
18:00
3
Maarten Nellestijn
Wijchen
18:28
18:27
4
Peter Paul Balk
Wijchen
18:46
18:45
5
Chris Kersten
Beuningen Gld
19:42
19:40
6
Bas Pansier
Bergharen
19:54
19:47
7
Sam van Duifhuizen
Bergharen
20:05
19:57
8
Gijs Hendriks
Wijchen
20:15
20:11
9
Teun Fliervoet
Wijchen
20:23
20:22
10
Paul Allen
Wijchen
20:32
20:27
11
Frank Hollander
Ochten
21:06
21:02
12
Frank van de Graaf
Beuningen Gld
21:15
21:13
13
Mark Pansier
Bergharen
21:24
21:20
14
Sam van Gendt
Wijchen
22:00
21:44
15
Henk Smits
Wijchen
22:00
21:51
16
Guus Megens
Wijchen
22:16
22:00
17
Rudy vd Heijden
Grave
22:30
22:24
18
Ivo Klein Swormink
Lede
22:37
22:32
19
Ton Pauw
Wijchen
22:41
22:32
20
Pieter Hendriks
Hernen
22:42
22:36
21
Roelofs
Malden
22:44
22:21
22
Luc van Oosterhout
Hernen
22:59
22:18
23
Karel Steeg
Hernen
23:00
22:19
24
Jos van der Voort
Bergharen
23:13
22:58
25
Theo Janssen Steenberg
Bergharen
23:19
22:53
26
Frans de Waal
Wijchen
23:28
23:28
27
Toon Reijers
Ewijk
23:29
23:25
28
Douwe de Jager
Wijchen
23:30
23:21
29
Peter de Sonnaville
Hernen
23:35
23:27
30
Martijn de Wildt
Hernen
23:48
23:42
31
Michel Theunisse
Bergharen
24:00
23:32
32
Gijs Velings
Bergharen
24:01
23:42
33
Geert Caniels
Wijchen
24:08
23:45
34
Bert Aalbers
Elst Gld
24:30
24:09
35
Teun Schraven
Hernen
24:31
23:59
36
Maurice Rosbender
Wijchen
24:33
24:04
37
Jilles van Dongen
Wijchen
24:51
24:39
38
Jack van Oosterhout
Hernen
24:52
24:42
39
Arjan Hendriks
Hernen
24:56
24:49
40
Wil Jansen
Wijchen
25:12
24:54
41
Fred Dijkman
Vianen Nb
25:22
24:51
42
Geert-Jan Velings
Bergharen
25:27
25:07
43
Mart van Oosterhout
Hernen
26:13
26:02
44
Cor Aarns
Nijmegen
27:03
26:41
45
Leo Klaassen
Nijmegen
27:28
26:51
46
Geert van Orsouw
Hernen
27:34
26:56
47
Peter Achten
Wijchen
27:55
27:33
48
Rob Verhoeven
Wijchen
28:19
27:39
49
Hugo Boes
Hernen
28:33
28:05
50
Sander Boes
Hernen
28:36
28:07
51
Koen Dings
Nijmegen
28:55
28:18
52
Joris Croonen
Beuningen Gld
29:16
28:42
53
Dennis Brouwer
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
30:08
29:30
54
Frans van Summeren
Bergharen
31:14
31:01
55
Arno Fransen
Wijchen
32:13
31:55
56
Jeroen van Leeuwen
Herpen
32:17
31:45
57
Frank Schraven
Hernen
32:24
31:53
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tonny Peer
Ewijk
43:25
43:23
2
Anke Bruin-Kalisvaart
Altforst
45:50
45:48
3
Japke van Es
Wijchen
51:08
50:38
4
Wilke van Kerkhof
Geffen
52:15
51:47
5
Mieke den Bieman
Wamel
53:36
53:20
6
Annemarie Latta
Wijchen
54:32
54:24
7
Ellie Felten
Wijchen
55:06
54:39
8
Annelies de Krijger
Wijchen
55:46
55:28
9
Roelie Weterings
Wijchen
56:21
56:03
10
Anne-Marie van Sommere
Wijchen
56:44
56:12
11
Els Peters
Balgoij
56:44
56:11
12
Britt van de Kerkhof
Deurne
57:43
57:06
13
Erica Bosch
Ewijk
58:01
57:36
14
Sanne Hendriks
Gassel
59:30
59:20
15
Susan Kathagen
Gassel
59:30
59:20
16
Janine Frenken
Grave
1:00:02
59:38
17
Angela Fransen
Horssen
1:00:17
59:56
18
Anja van Elk-Coenders
Druten
1:00:50
1:00:29
19
Gerrie van Loon
Druten
1:00:53
1:00:30
20
Ans Bloo
Wijchen
1:01:18
1:01:12
21
Moniek Geurts
Wijchen
1:01:19
1:01:12
22
Karin Pranger
Wijchen
1:04:21
1:04:15
23
Anita van Doorn
Wijchen
1:05:43
1:05:35
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Chiel Hamann
Nijmegen
36:08
36:07
2
Ferry Schreven
Druten
36:40
36:40
3
Tim van Dongen
Arnhem
37:06
37:05
4
Mark Willems
Ewijk
37:36
37:36
5
John Noy
Hernen
39:50
39:49
6
Freek de Best
Heumen
39:57
39:53
7
Wessel Dubbe
Nijmegen
40:11
40:08
8
Sjoerd Boerdijk
Bergharen
40:36
40:32
9
Ivan van Beuningen
Beneden-Leeuwen
40:36
40:36
10
Dennis Hopman
Heumen
40:37
40:35
11
Evert Wendelaar
Malden
40:41
40:38
12
Clemens Vollebergh
Nijmegen
40:52
40:50
13
Stefan Kappert
Wijchen
41:00
40:57
14
Patric Poos
Wijchen
41:03
40:55
15
Andy Corbeek
Millingen aan de Rij
41:50
41:45
16
Roy Cremers
Sint Anthonis
42:23
42:19
17
Maarten Meeuwsen
Winssen
42:28
42:26
18
Robert van Orsouw
Schaijk
42:35
42:34
19
Toine Cruijsen
Hernen
42:58
42:56
20
Bert Schoolderman
Wijchen
44:17
44:09
21
Geert Derks
Wijchen
44:26
44:18
22
Stefan van Dongen
Doetinchem
44:33
44:22
23
Dennis van Dongen
Wijchen
44:47
44:37
24
Andre Driessen
Wijchen
45:32
45:24
25
Niels van den Hazelkam
Wamel
46:05
45:53
26
Mark Derks
Grave
46:58
46:55
27
Frits Verstegen
Wijchen
47:57
47:52
28
Harold van Woezik
Bergharen
48:00
47:42
29
Mark Wijtmans
Druten
48:36
48:01
30
Werner Erkelens
Bergharen
49:05
48:53
31
Jeffrey Michels
Boekel
49:05
48:50
32
Jan Peters
Hernen
49:59
49:45
33
Jan Willemsen
Nijmegen
50:05
49:58
34
Boudewijn Geutjes
Wijchen
50:11
50:02
35
Hans Heurter
Druten
50:34
50:23
36
Henk Reijnen
Druten
50:52
50:30
37
Richard Kuppen
Bergharen
51:58
51:31
38
Floyd Laurant
Wijchen
52:34
52:21
39
Theo Tuinte
Wijchen
52:37
52:25
40
Rob Vos
Wijchen
53:45
53:10
41
Kevin Brouwer
Wijchen
54:46
54:16
42
Herman van As
Niftrik
54:50
54:43
43
Hans Gubbels
Afferden Gld
54:52
54:46
44
Emiel Botteram
Wijchen
55:18
54:54
45
Roland van Eldik
Gendt
55:33
55:08
46
Geert Pierlo
Wijchen
55:36
55:32
47
Alex Winters
Wijchen
56:44
56:12
48
Peter van Paassen
Wijchen
56:44
56:11
49
Wiecker Foekens
Wijchen
56:44
56:10
50
Geert Maassen
Maasbommel
57:35
57:11
51
Wim Brinkhorst
Velp
57:47
57:21
52
Jan de Sonnaville
Hernen
57:59
57:21
53
Marc vd Ven
Wijchen
58:33
58:03
54
Cees Wijtmans
Hernen
59:51
59:18
55
Reta van Baal
Wijchen
59:52
59:18
56
Silvester van Haren
Wijchen
1:01:12
1:00:41
57
Jan van Thuijl
Beuningen Gld
1:02:19
1:01:54
58
Renee Janssen
Herveld
1:03:05
1:02:48
www.uitslagen.nl
14-06-2014 21:51