Uitslagenlijst Bekkema Run

Harkstede - Donderdag 12 juni 2014

J6-9, 2.5 KM JEUGDLOO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roemer van den Akker
Harkstede
8:43
8:42
2
Jordy Hoogstra
Kolham
8:59
8:56
3
Milan Hoogakker
Harkstede
9:17
9:15
4
David Timmerman
Harkstede
9:44
9:43
5
Luca Salvaggio
Harkstede
9:45
9:43
6
Remon Oynhausen
Harkstede
9:58
9:53
7
Pelle Deen
Harkstede
10:06
10:05
8
Sem Landman
Harkstede
10:17
10:16
9
Daan de Jong
Harkstede
10:17
10:17
10
Dinand Wardenburg
Harkstede
10:30
10:28
11
DaniŽl de Rooy
Harkstede
10:30
10:28
12
Daniel Sauchelli
Harkstede
10:37
10:34
13
Nick Siegers
Harkstede
10:37
10:36
14
Florian Rustema
Harkstede
10:38
10:37
15
Tobias Klamer
Harkstede
10:42
10:41
16
Jorn Boer
Harkstede
10:44
10:43
17
Casper van Wakeren
Harkstede
10:49
10:47
18
YOSHUA WOEST
Harkstede
10:51
10:47
19
Sven Pakker
Harkstede
11:07
11:07
20
Luc Siegers
Harkstede
11:08
11:08
21
Julian Mollema
Harkstede
11:37
11:37
22
Ingmar Nijdam
Harkstede
11:46
11:43
23
Lars Poortman
Harkstede
12:02
12:01
24
Hessel Tromp
Scharmer
12:21
12:18
25
SVEN BOVEN
Westerbroek
12:32
12:29
26
Emiel Stevens
Harkstede
12:33
12:31
27
Tristan Oynhausen
harkstede
12:34
12:30
28
Tomas Hartog
Harkstede
12:53
12:49
29
Job de Rooy
Harkstede
12:58
12:55
30
Milan Meiburg
Harkstede
13:01
12:58
31
Sander Eggens
Harkstede
13:33
13:29
32
LARS VD SCHUUR
Harkstede
14:18
14:13
33
Tiemen van Jaarsveld
Harkstede
14:26
14:23
34
Jonathan Stegmeijer
Harkstede
14:48
14:45
35
Jonathan Sauchelli
Harkstede
15:00
14:57
M6-9, 2.5 KM JEUGDLOO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Carmen Bardewee
Groningen
11:29
11:26
2
Kirsten Bardewee
Groningen
11:29
11:26
3
Celine Kracht
Harkstede
11:29
11:27
4
Aya van Keulen
Harkstede
12:55
12:52
5
L. Otten
Harkstede
12:56
12:53
6
Jill Heidema
Lageland
12:58
12:56
7
Elbrich van Jaarsveld
Harkstede
13:02
12:59
8
Gitte van der Lei
Harkstede
13:08
13:03
9
Marit Doormbos
Harkstede
13:11
13:07
10
Mirthe Everts
Harkstede
13:16
12:19
11
Marijn vd Wijk
Harkstede
13:23
13:20
12
Kyra van Wakeren
Harkstede
13:25
13:21
13
Fleur van Calkar
Harkstede
13:27
13:21
14
Keen Huizinga
Harkstede
13:35
13:34
15
Melissa Matthijs
Groningen
13:39
13:37
16
Myrthe Weijer
Harkstede
14:08
14:06
17
Yasmin Bosch
Harkstede
14:08
14:06
18
Jasmijn Landman
Harkstede
14:08
14:03
19
Kimberly Coster
Harkstede
14:26
14:24
20
Nienke Pents
Scharmer
14:56
14:51
J1012, 2.5 KM JEUGDLOO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mathijs Dijkhuis
Harkstede
9:21
9:18
2
Tristan Nijdam
Harkstede
12:02
12:00
3
Mike Kruimink
Harkstede
13:11
13:10
M1012, 2.5 KM JEUGDLOO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rosalie Damhoff
Harkstede
10:48
10:45
2
LAURA AMEIS
Harkstede
11:13
11:08
3
Anouk Meiburg
Harkstede
13:09
13:04
4
Savannah Kornelius
Harkstede
14:08
14:03
5
Lennie Tromp
Scharmer
14:44
14:38
MAN, 5 KM RECREATIEL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fabian ten Kate
Groningen
15:26
15:26
2
Jarno Dekker
Groningen
17:46
17:44
3
Peter Pettinga
Groningen
17:57
17:56
4
Frank Buigel
Groningen
18:06
18:04
5
Gonzales Amoros
Groningen
18:33
18:31
6
Kees Kuipers
Niezijl
18:56
18:54
7
Jasper Koehorst
Groningen
19:10
19:08
8
Henk Snijder
Slochteren
22:55
22:52
9
Stephan Houkes
Groningen
23:03
22:53
10
Rene Zwols
Harkstede
23:21
23:12
11
Hans Arling
Siddeburen
24:05
24:03
12
Roel Hemminga
Harkstede
24:52
24:47
13
Casper Pleijendal
Harkstede
25:08
25:05
14
Ruud Drent
Scharmer
25:28
25:17
15
B.M. vd Veere
Groningen
26:01
25:49
16
Wouter van Oosten
Harkstede
26:20
26:16
17
Ronald Dijksterhuis
Groningen
26:22
26:13
18
Dick Georg
Sappemeer
26:22
26:16
19
Siepko Scheper
Slochteren
27:55
27:51
20
Patrick Wittermans
Nieuwe Pekela
28:29
28:16
21
H. Boerema
Harkstede
28:29
28:23
22
Alex Kortink
Slochteren
28:30
28:24
23
Gerrie Meijer
Groningen
28:32
28:20
24
Kasper Hovius
Slochteren
28:35
28:25
25
Benny Scholtens
Muntendam
28:42
28:34
26
Eppo Feiken
Muntendam
28:42
28:34
27
Eddy Ufkes
Wagenborgen
29:08
29:01
28
Hilko Scholtens
Harkstede
29:48
29:39
29
Bernard Zwols
Harkstede
30:45
30:36
30
Richard Kuiper
Bedum
31:26
31:16
31
Richard v. Mancius
Bedum
32:00
31:48
32
Martin Huisman
Lageland
32:00
31:48
33
Johan Weening
Groningen
32:24
32:12
34
Stephan Schneiders
Slochteren
32:44
32:32
35
Arjan van der Schaaf
Harkstede
32:45
32:34
36
Arnold van Calker
Slochteren
32:49
27:38
VROUW, 5 KM RECREATIEL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
An Bennema
Groningen
19:45
19:42
2
Larissa Mars
Heino
20:25
20:21
3
Mirjam NicolaÔ
Groningen
20:36
20:33
4
Lonneke Opsteegh
Slochteren
22:03
21:58
5
Renske Bos
Groningen
22:19
22:16
6
Susanne Blom
Sappemeer
23:27
23:23
7
Ria Lasker
Hoogezand
24:48
24:43
8
Alice Smit
Groningen
25:19
25:13
9
Jonieke Myranne Rienst
Slochteren
26:14
26:11
10
Esther Jager
Sappemeer
27:21
27:17
11
Baukje Veen
Groningen
27:23
27:20
12
Natasha Yarchenko
Harkstede
27:26
27:18
13
Corien Doornbos
Harkstede
27:30
27:17
14
Franciska Nijmeijer
Muntendam
28:20
28:13
15
Janneke Folkersma
Harkstede
28:52
28:39
16
Angelique Romp
Hoogezand
30:05
30:00
17
Gerda Dijkema
Slochteren
30:07
30:01
18
Corrie Vermue
Slochteren
30:12
30:03
19
Feikje Geertsma
Scharmer
30:12
30:04
20
Petra vd Laan
Hoogezand
30:40
30:35
21
Martine Doornbos
Harkstede
30:41
30:32
22
Rita Zwaagman
Hoogezand
31:07
31:02
23
Wendy van Mieghem
Harkstede
31:29
31:22
24
Froukje vd Goot
Ten Post
32:04
31:57
25
Sanneke Ubels
Ten Post
32:04
31:57
26
MariŽt Mollema
Groningen
32:07
31:57
27
Anita Koerts
Sappemeer
32:22
32:11
28
Wendy Kloetstra
Slochteren
32:43
32:33
29
Corry Hofland
Groningen
32:45
32:33
30
Karin Kroon
Muntendam
32:48
32:41
31
Pieky Doornbos Hilgeng
Startenhuizen
32:49
32:42
32
Janneke d. Weert
Uithuizen
32:49
32:42
33
Klazinga
Harkstede
34:39
34:34
34
Helga Boerema
Harkstede
34:42
34:38
35
Sieka Heemstra
Delfzijl
35:07
35:01
36
Miranda Pelgrim
Slochteren
35:08
34:57
JONGE, 5 KM RECREATIEL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Luke Greer
Northampton, England
15:47
15:45
2
Thijs Borcheld
Eelde
16:50
16:50
3
Mark van Ginkel
Ten Boer
18:35
18:35
4
Marcel Aukes
Harkstede
18:37
18:34
5
Wouter vd Akker
Harkstede
19:19
19:18
6
Koen Beunk
Harkstede
19:29
19:23
7
Finn v. Pijkeren
Middelstum
19:43
19:41
8
Jesse Scheepsma
Harkstede
19:54
19:47
9
Joost Gerds
Harkstede
20:14
20:05
10
Rutger Oostland
Harkstede
20:33
20:24
11
Tom Scheepsma
Harkstede
20:38
20:30
12
Wessel van Jaarsveld
Harkstede
20:43
20:33
13
Jip Otten
Harkstede
21:11
21:01
14
Yanick Hartman
Harkstede
21:18
21:10
15
Nout de Jong
Harkstede
21:23
21:15
16
Zoryan Fernandez
Groningen
21:45
21:44
17
Miska Scheepsma
Harkstede
21:50
21:41
18
Christoph Otten
Harkstede
21:50
21:41
19
Marlon van Oosten
Harkstede
22:17
22:16
20
Elwin Knapper
Harkstede
22:56
22:54
21
Yme Koppelman
Harkstede
22:56
22:53
22
Niek de Jong
Harkstede
23:10
23:09
23
Milan Greving
Harkstede
23:10
23:02
24
Daan Poortman
Harkstede
23:28
23:27
25
Koen Veltman
Harkstede
23:34
23:32
26
Ruben Timmerman
Harkstede
23:37
23:35
27
Jeroen Tilman
Harkstede
23:47
23:46
28
Twan Stevens
Harkstede
23:51
23:49
29
Merijn Klazinga
Harkstede
23:56
23:54
30
Rob Kruger
Harkstede
24:44
24:43
31
Lars van Santen
Harkstede
25:22
25:13
32
Daniel Krasniqi
Harkstede
25:23
25:13
33
Ralph Drent
Scharmer
25:23
25:10
34
Niels Kruimink
Harkstede
25:48
25:37
35
Lars Helmers
Sappemeer
30:21
30:10
36
Jitse Mollema
Lageland
30:23
30:20
37
Waylen Heidema
Lageland
31:46
31:43
38
Bas Bouwman
Harkstede
34:32
34:28
39
Sven Poelstra
Harkstede
34:36
34:32
MEISJ, 5 KM RECREATIEL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Elke van der Wijk
Harkstede
22:05
21:56
2
Maureen Wardenburg
Harkstede
23:27
23:24
3
Berber van der Wijk
Harkstede
24:27
24:25
4
Lotus Carsouw
Harkstede
24:30
24:27
5
Mariska Tilman
Harkstede
24:32
24:30
6
Malin Leenhouts
Harkstede
26:57
26:47
7
Leonie van't Westende
Scharmer
27:04
27:00
8
Anouk de Roos
Harkstede
27:05
26:55
9
Fleur Tepper
Harkstede
27:43
27:42
10
Giulia van der Dijk
Harkstede
27:46
27:45
11
B.M. van der Veen
Harkstede
27:48
27:47
12
Alicia Stegmeijer
Harkstede
29:57
29:55
13
Mirthe Jans Oosting
Harkstede
30:00
29:59
14
Daniela Westra
Harkstede
31:05
31:04
15
Lisanne Peeters
Harkstede
31:05
31:04
16
Anne-Sofie Voerman
Groningen
31:54
31:44
17
Isabel Voerman
Groningen
32:06
31:56
18
Daisy Weening
Groningen
32:24
32:12
MAN, 10 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Grietinus Reinders
Leek
42:11
42:10
2
Marten Teule
Slochteren
42:14
42:04
3
Sjirk Overal
SVK Runners
43:27
43:24
4
Ron Hofman
Groningen
43:28
43:26
5
Roy Bardewee
Groningen
44:36
44:31
6
Hans van Santen
Groningen
44:46
44:45
7
Marcel Ammeraal
Hoogezand
45:22
45:18
8
Titus Hensen
Haren Gn
45:32
45:27
9
Rudy Telkamp
Hoogezand
45:39
45:36
10
Klaas Bijsterveld
Sauwerd
45:57
45:39
11
Aede Bakker
SVK Runners
46:09
46:09
12
Jeroen Feringa
Garrelsweer
46:26
46:19
13
Eppe Wolfis
loopgroep bedum
46:29
46:18
14
Bert Bolhuis
Bedum
47:15
47:13
15
Henk Groeneveld
Kolham
47:32
47:27
16
Johan Schuringa
Harkstede
47:52
47:25
17
Lars Toonen
Harkstede
47:59
47:47
18
Joop Walvius
Roden
48:04
48:01
19
Klaas Groen
Groningen
48:05
48:00
20
Bert ter Harkel
Groningen
48:09
48:00
21
Eric Weernink
Haren Gn
48:20
48:17
22
Luuk Kazemier
Froombosch
48:23
48:06
23
Gerik Mik
Sint Annen
48:37
48:25
24
Jacob Reinders
Groningen
49:22
49:19
25
Henry Smit
Kolham
49:27
49:08
26
Krijn Cornelisse
Harkstede
49:29
49:02
27
Willem Amels
Harkstede
49:33
49:22
28
Dick van den Berg
Stedum
50:04
49:54
29
Herman Sandker
Anloo
50:23
50:20
30
Wiebe Boer
Bedum
50:27
50:19
31
Harm Bos
Sappemeer
50:58
50:35
32
Conrad Waebers
SVK Runners
51:32
51:13
33
Michael Bardewee
Groningen
51:35
51:30
34
Roy Bardewee
Groningen
51:36
51:31
35
Hugo Hendriks
Groningen
51:42
51:21
36
Simon Mossel
Groningen
51:48
51:33
37
Gerrit Drenthen
Bruchterveld
51:50
51:34
38
Andre Langejan
SVK Runners
51:52
51:52
39
Girbe Buist
Sappemeer
51:55
51:37
40
Nico Vierkant
loopgroep bedum
52:19
52:05
41
Jan Hogenberg
Kolham
52:23
52:22
42
Willie Ruinemans
Groningen
52:27
52:01
43
Wouter Meerman
Ten Boer
53:05
52:55
44
Cees Beukema
Haren Gn
53:14
52:52
45
Jos Hudepohl
Scharmer
53:26
53:02
46
Ronald Hof
Zuidlaren
53:48
53:23
47
Johan Kregel
Peize
53:50
53:24
48
Henk Keijzer
Harkstede
54:19
54:10
49
Robin Klazinga
Harkstede
54:23
54:15
50
Coen Elzer
Groningen
54:35
54:31
51
Peter Leenhouts
Harkstede
54:49
54:28
52
Ronald Meijer
Groningen
54:52
54:47
53
Daniel Gomes
Hilversum
55:00
54:52
54
Theo Vegter
Uithuizen
55:11
54:54
55
Teun van Roy
Harkstede
55:12
54:51
56
Jan Pilon
Garrelsweer
55:12
55:02
57
Jurgen de Vries
loopgroep bedum
55:37
55:28
58
Jetse van der Meer
Harkstede
55:41
55:24
59
Erik Staal
Harkstede
55:48
55:32
60
Anton Zijlstra
loopgroep bedum
55:52
55:40
61
Edwin Sterenborg
Harkstede
56:10
56:02
62
Johan Betsema
Ten Boer
56:13
55:44
63
Rein Sikkema
Sappemeer
56:21
55:57
64
Jur Ensing
Harkstede
56:29
56:06
65
Fokko Schrikkema
Hoogezand
56:41
56:21
66
Bert Woltjer
Loppersum
57:09
56:53
67
Jan Hoogstra
Kolham
57:26
57:07
68
Egbert Geertsema
Groningen
57:37
57:19
69
Marcel Staal
Harkstede
57:40
57:30
70
Hajo De Wit
Groningen
58:01
57:35
71
Ben Nijborg
Groningen
59:20
58:52
72
Steffan Perdon
Burum
59:21
59:02
73
Peter Van der Werk
SVK Runners
59:36
59:17
74
Sander de Vries
loopgroep bedum
59:42
59:36
75
Peter Grashuis
Slochteren
59:45
59:23
76
Ben Doornbos
Harkstede
1:00:14
59:47
77
Henk Brinker
Sappemeer
1:00:26
1:00:07
78
Aat van den Berg
Groningen
1:01:20
1:01:04
79
Albert Jan Flik
Groningen
1:02:20
1:01:58
80
Rudy Veen
Slochteren
1:03:00
1:02:34
81
Bert van Gilsdonk
Scharmer
1:03:01
1:02:32
82
Allard Smit
Groningen
1:03:09
1:02:43
83
Hilbrand Rustema
Leek
1:04:49
1:04:19
84
Geert Dijkstra
Harkstede
1:06:45
1:06:29
85
Ronald Roffel
Harkstede
1:07:47
1:07:20
86
Sjouke de Vries
Delfzijl
1:07:51
1:07:31
VROUW, 10 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marjan Oostinga
Eelde
42:48
42:46
2
Hanneke van de Velde
Badhoevedorp
46:08
45:58
3
Annette Koops
Groningen
48:38
48:31
4
Marit Tenkink
Epe
49:29
49:21
5
Ina v, Deuveren
Harkstede
50:23
50:09
6
Rosine Molenaar
SVK Runners
50:51
50:41
7
AnneRixt Epema
Groningen
51:43
51:29
8
Anke de Jong
Groningen
51:43
51:24
9
Sjoukje Brouwer
Groningen
51:47
51:26
10
Anne Bolster
Groningen
51:47
51:37
11
Klazina Botke
Groningen
52:07
52:04
12
Janny Klarus
loopgroep bedum
52:19
52:12
13
Willeke van der Meer
Groningen
52:38
52:17
14
Mariska Hogenberg
Groningen
52:58
52:55
15
M. v. Elst
Westerbroek
53:57
53:37
16
Tanja Brouwer
Scheemda
54:27
54:25
17
Damea Tebbes
Groningen
55:34
55:30
18
Jitty Hoeboer
Groningen
55:34
55:28
19
Esther Haak
Harkstede
55:41
55:25
20
Gerieke Buist
Groningen
55:49
55:34
21
Marian Bakker
Harkstede
55:54
55:38
22
Bettina Kruit
Hoogezand
56:30
56:28
23
Marian Danhof
Eenrum
56:35
56:16
24
Greetje Oosterhoff
Bedum
56:44
56:37
25
Marjolijn Jongens
Harkstede
56:51
56:29
26
Renťe Brouwer
Groningen
57:04
56:56
27
C.L. Kraak
harkstede
57:14
56:53
28
Jannie Reinders
Leek
57:28
57:10
29
Marike Soekias
Hoogezand
58:31
58:24
30
Anita Kok
Groningen
58:52
58:32
31
Matilda Leenhouts
Harkstede
59:07
58:44
32
Catarina Leenhouts
Harkstede
59:09
58:48
33
Yvonne Schuiring
Peize
59:10
58:45
34
Mirjam Veenstra
Groningen
59:31
59:04
35
Andrea Ellenberger
Groningen
59:49
59:20
36
Ciska Bardewee
Groningen
1:00:25
1:00:11
37
DaniŽlle Kors
loopgroep bedum
1:00:39
1:00:33
38
Monique de Vries
1:00:44
1:00:22
39
Carina Doesburg
Sauwerd
1:01:07
1:00:49
40
Grietje Dijkman
Winsum
1:01:22
1:01:13
41
Nienke Boon
Zuidhorn
1:01:35
1:01:25
42
Alma ten Berge
Groningen
1:02:20
1:01:59
43
Hellen van Lienden
Groningen
1:02:25
1:02:21
44
Annette van Gijssel
Scharmer
1:02:27
1:02:10
45
Maja Hoving van Heuvel
Eext
1:03:11
1:03:04
46
Jolanda Pietens Wiltje
Hoogezand
1:03:13
1:03:06
47
Jessica Siegers
Harkstede
1:06:06
1:05:59
48
Tineke Loer-Schneiders
Noordbroek
1:06:12
1:05:41
49
Ellen Staal
Vierhuizen
1:06:23
1:06:05
50
Marthy Veen
Groningen
1:06:43
1:06:18
51
Henny Hazenberg
SVK Runners
1:06:44
1:06:44
52
Alwine Schipper
1:06:54
1:06:43
53
Auktje Renkema
Oldekerk
1:07:31
1:07:17
54
Christa Angenent
harkstede
1:08:09
1:08:02
55
Hillie Smittenberg
SVK Runners
1:09:21
1:09:15
56
Menja Mollema
Sauwerd
1:09:37
1:09:19
57
Marja Franssens van de
Saaksum
1:10:13
1:10:04
58
Johanna Veenhuizen
Marum
1:11:10
1:10:57
59
Sieta Schuringa
Harkstede
1:11:40
1:11:12
MAN, 21.1 KM RECREAT
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Egbert Borger
Groningen
1:30:28
1:30:23
2
Jan Schipper
Lellens
1:33:33
1:33:27
3
Douwe Postmus
Groningen
1:35:00
1:34:46
4
Hans Koning
Harkstede
1:36:10
1:36:06
5
Gerwin Grootoonk
Groningen
1:39:30
1:39:20
6
Jan Horenga
Sebaldeburen
1:39:52
1:39:40
7
Job Hamming
Groningen
1:40:15
1:40:10
8
Rob van Goor
Uplengen (GER)
1:41:23
1:41:21
9
Dick Abee
Winschoten
1:41:23
1:41:22
10
Adriaan de Bakker
Groningen
1:42:56
1:42:47
11
Jan Pols
Groningen
1:44:14
1:44:05
12
Bart de Vries
Groningen
1:44:55
1:44:49
13
Daan Slagter
Hakstede
1:46:46
1:46:22
14
Harrie Venhuizen
Harkstede
1:48:19
1:48:14
15
Eddy Olthoff
Sappemeer
1:49:22
1:49:11
16
Peter Stokje
Groningen
1:49:36
1:49:35
17
Remco Bakker
Groningen
1:51:35
1:51:35
18
Weit Roelof Hamersma
Grootegast
1:52:36
1:52:22
19
Peter van Meerendonk
Siddeburen
1:53:02
1:52:34
20
Elias Wittenberg
Hoogezand
1:53:39
1:53:19
21
Jan Visser
Sappemeer
1:53:43
1:53:33
22
Edde Van de Vosse
Groningen
1:54:01
1:53:35
23
Henk Schuitema
Zuidwolde Dr
1:54:02
1:53:51
24
Hans Wester
Haren
1:54:11
1:53:47
25
Garrelt Rosenboom
Sauwerd
1:54:19
1:54:06
26
Bram Postma
Veendam
1:54:28
1:54:12
27
Herman Hemmes
Groningen
1:55:36
1:55:33
28
Dirk Heun
Appingedam
1:55:40
1:55:25
29
Michel Schoonhoven
Winschoten
1:55:48
1:55:47
30
Geert Kwant
Haren Gn
1:55:56
1:55:28
31
Martijn Hoek
Roden
1:56:12
1:55:57
32
Erik Beuker
Sappemeer
1:56:44
1:56:33
33
Renť la Crois
Uithuizermeeden
1:58:40
1:58:23
34
Jeroen Moser
Roden
1:58:41
1:58:28
35
Gejo Meijer
Harkstede
2:00:55
2:00:33
36
Meindert Molter
Hoogezand
2:01:14
2:00:55
37
Marcel Smittenberg
Harkstede
2:03:08
2:02:45
38
Former Kuipers
Hoogezand
2:03:21
2:03:02
39
Kor Tillema
Uithuizen
2:04:52
2:04:33
40
Wilfred Oostra
Groningen
2:05:57
2:05:32
41
Hendrik Toppen
Hoogezand
2:10:43
2:10:30
42
Anton Drost
Harkstede
2:11:54
2:11:22
43
Jan Zwier
Harkstede
2:14:02
2:13:40
44
Dirk de Weert
Uithuizen
2:15:18
2:15:02
45
Klaas Doornbos
Delfzijl
2:23:28
2:23:13
VROUW, 21.1 KM RECREAT
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Renate Kramer
Bunde
1:33:59
1:33:58
2
Marleen Smit
Groningen
1:46:18
1:46:06
3
Karen Koopman
Groningen
1:46:19
1:46:06
4
Petra Bus
Bedum
1:47:08
1:47:02
5
Tini Visker
Oosternieland
1:49:22
1:49:16
6
Gina Lamberts
Aquilo
1:50:16
1:50:13
7
Anje van Gijssel
Woudbloem
1:50:52
1:50:49
8
Carla Frankruijter
Bedum
1:54:02
1:53:51
9
Marieke van Haperen
Harkstede
1:54:30
1:54:27
10
Marlies E.J Postma
Veendam
1:54:31
1:54:15
11
Geraldin Leppers
Roden
1:58:41
1:58:29
12
Desiree Kaauw
Hoogezand
1:58:55
1:58:42
13
Mirjam Pijning
Harkstede
2:00:14
1:59:46
14
Willie Evertse
Harkstede
2:04:00
2:03:52
15
Elles Krol
wagenborgen
2:06:11
2:05:58
16
Fleur Veenstra
Woudbloem
2:06:36
2:06:34
17
Marieke Stigter
Ten Post
2:09:37
2:09:12
18
Marjon de Hoog
Harkstede
2:10:31
2:10:06
19
Hilde Koop
Ten Post
2:11:53
2:11:27
20
Hilda Knol
Uithuizen
2:15:18
2:15:02
21
Harmely Jongejan
Winneweer
2:21:57
2:21:32
22
Helma Post
Groningen
2:21:57
2:21:45
23
Tineke Hemmes
Uithuizen
2:23:29
2:23:11
5KM, BEDRIJVEN 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marvin Tolhuis
fysiotherapie de Roo
19:17
19:14
2
Johan Weever
fysiotherapie de Roo
20:09
20:04
3
Magriet Haan
fysiotherapie de Roo
20:46
20:42
4
Fransica Eleveld
fysiotherapie de Roo
21:22
21:19
5
Ronald van Santen
Adm.kantoor Els van
27:35
27:28
6
Stientje Geertsma
Adm.kantoor Els van
28:10
28:04
7
Martin Soesbeek
fysiotherapie de Roo
29:19
29:13
8
Lisa van Santen
Adm.kantoor Els van
30:57
30:50
9
Els van Santen
Adm.kantoor Els van
31:15
31:07
10
Janet Feenstra
Adm.kantoor Els van
31:17
31:09
10KM, BEDRIJVEN 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Patrick Erdman
Renkema Grondwerken
40:14
40:13
2
Jelle Wagenaar
Renkema Grondwerken
49:47
49:39
3
Marcel Koning
Stork
50:43
50:31
4
Marieke Blaak
Beks Makelaardij
50:45
50:43
5
Rene Wijnsema
Stork
54:51
54:36
6
Ibo Nobbe
Stork
54:51
54:36
7
Folkert de Vries
Noorderland Adviesgr
55:07
54:36
8
Harma Mekkering
Beks Makelaardij
56:47
56:44
9
Johanna Wardenburg
Beks Makelaardij
57:13
57:11
10
Bertha Beks
Beks Makelaardij
1:00:56
1:00:53
11
Harma de Vries-Steenhu
Stork
1:16:09
1:15:55
12
Evelien Steenhuis
Stork
1:16:10
1:15:57
www.uitslagen.nl
12-06-2014 00:00