Uitslagenlijst PotmargeRun

Leeuwarden - Woensdag 11 juni 2014

MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marco Kingma
Sneek
18:04
2
Simon Regnerus
MARRUM
18:38
3
David van Oosten
Leeuwarden
18:48
4
Hendrik Hoogland
Blije
19:00
5
Riemer bij de Leij
Ryptsjerk
19:26
6
Klaas van Heeringen
Hurdegaryp
19:31
7
Adrie Atsma
Leeuwarden
19:43
8
Arjan Merkus
Leeuwarden
19:49
9
Wieger Boonstra
Ingelum
19:55
10
Gerko Riedstra
Leeuwarden
20:21
11
Rink Pijpker
Hallum
21:06
12
Jesper Keidel
WIRDUM FR
21:14
13
Rinze Monte Hallema
Leeuwarden
21:33
14
Stuart M. Vis
Leeuwarden
21:38
15
Lammert Odinga
LEEUWARDEN
21:43
16
Erik van der Heide
De Westereen
21:49
17
Sieds Talma
Damwald
21:49
18
Thong van der Veen
Burgum
22:00
19
Cor Wetting
Leeuwarden
22:28
20
Jasper van El
Leeuwarden
22:42
21
Glenn de Vries
LEEUWARDEN
23:26
22
Arjen Lettinga
Leeuwarden
23:28
23
Harry Schaafsma
Leeuwarden
24:04
24
Willem van Kalsbeek
Hallum
24:13
25
Jefta Bogaard
Leeuwarden
24:48
26
Pieter van der Bij
Jirnsum
24:54
27
Paul Akkerman
Leeuwarden
25:09
28
Ferdinand Jansen
Franeker
25:28
29
Jaap Frank Jager
Leeuwarden
25:38
30
Gatze Wiersma
Gytsjerk
25:43
31
Robin Telgenhof
Leeuwarden
25:47
32
Jouke de Vries
Leeuwarden
25:51
33
Tonny Lolkema
Leeuwarden
25:58
34
Arjen Spijkstra
Leeuwarden
26:02
35
Dennis Tanahatoe
Leeuwarden
26:08
36
Jeroen Zaagemans
Leeuwarden
26:15
37
Gert Piet vd Bogert
Hurdegaryp
26:23
38
Wim van der Meulen
Leeuwarden
26:33
39
Floris van der Meer
Leeuwarden
26:39
40
Ingmar Fennema
Leeuwarden
27:16
41
Mike Mulder
Leeuwarden
27:38
42
Arjen Nouta
Leeuwarden
28:01
43
Michel Dirksen
Leeuwarden
28:19
44
Johan Muizer
Hurdegaryp
28:26
45
Ruben Haringa
Leeuwarden
28:32
46
Bertus Jaarsma
Heerenveen
28:51
47
Nanko Brattinga
Sneek
29:03
48
Robert Otten
Leeuwarden
29:41
49
Alex Mendelts
Leeuwarden
29:41
50
Herman Wassens
LEEUWARDEN
30:15
51
S. Robijn
Leeuwarden
31:38
52
Theo Runia
Leeuwarden
31:38
53
Sieds Talma
Damwald
31:38
54
Edwin Kalksma
Leeuwarden
33:13
55
Remco Kersten
Leeuwarden
33:22
56
Thijs Hofstra
WYTGAARD
33:50
57
Frits de Munck
Leeuwarden
33:58
58
Reinder Sinnema
Leeuwarden
35:52
59
Frits Ottens
Leeuwarden
36:17
60
Jan van der Hoek
St.-Annaparochie
37:26
61
Herman Hoekstra
Goutum
37:34
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wendy-Joyce Verkerk
Leeuwarden
22:35
2
Mirjam Westra
Hurdegaryp
25:01
3
Siepie Wouters
Kootstertille
25:04
4
Dharma Blelis
Leeuwarden
25:26
5
Wilma Stelpstra
Leeuwarden
25:43
6
Martine van der Galien
Leeuwarden
25:58
7
Joke de Graaf
Leeuwarden
26:15
8
Linda Douma
Tytsjerk
26:15
9
Margriet Zeinstra
Noardburgum
26:15
10
Hella van Ellen
Leeuwarden
26:33
11
Karin van Beusekom
Leeuwarden
27:35
12
Lydia de Roos
Leeuwarden
27:38
13
Sanne Huizinga
Leeuwarden
28:01
14
Dione Muizer
Hurdegaryp
28:26
15
Linda Zeggelaar
Leeuwarden
28:37
16
Afina van der Galien
Leeuwarden
28:51
17
Karin de Vries
Heerenveen
28:51
18
Helga Boekhout
Leeuwarden
28:51
19
Miranda westra
Hurdegaryp
29:10
20
Marij Santema-land
Boksum
29:10
21
Monique Ruysestein
Leeuwarden
29:10
22
Lotte Stroosma
Goutum
29:10
23
Dian Koreya
Burgum
29:10
24
Marijke Rasch
Leeuwarden
29:20
25
T. de Vries
Leeuwarden
29:20
26
Monika Schmidt
Goutum
29:24
27
Stephanie Siahaija
Leeuwarden
29:30
28
Jannie Slof
Goutum
29:48
29
Vera Stroosma
Goutum
29:54
30
Eva Menduapessy
Leeuwarden
29:57
31
Miranda Overwijk
LEEUWARDEN
29:58
32
Judith Minnema
Hurdegaryp
30:10
33
Neeltsje Turkstra
Leeuwarden
30:10
34
Therese Wester
Leeuwarden
30:15
35
Marianne Kooistra
LEEUWARDEN
31:00
36
J. Blelis-Aifin
Leeuwarden
31:26
37
Jeannet Lolkema
Leeuwarden
31:30
38
Esther Fennema
Leeuwarden
31:38
39
Martha van Zurk
Leeuwarden
32:00
40
Marlon van Soest
Leeuwarden
32:08
41
Rishma Romkema
Leeuwarden
32:09
42
Ruth de Jong
Leeuwarden
32:21
43
Etty Haantjes
Leeuwarden
32:21
44
Geertje Jansma
Damwald
32:21
45
Wendy Spoelstra
Leeuwarden
32:29
46
Chantal Rutkens
Leeuwarden
32:40
47
Marianne Kuipers
Leeuwarden
33:13
48
Fonny Postma
Leeuwarden
33:13
49
Nely Nicolai
Leeuwarden
33:30
50
Miranda Posthumus
Leeuwarden
33:30
51
Karin Woudstra
Leeuwarden
33:37
52
Anneke Ytsma
Hurdegaryp
33:37
53
Erica de Jong
Noardburgum
33:42
54
Jitske de Boer
Noardburgum
33:58
55
Greetje Bijlsma
Leeuwarden
33:58
56
Shirley Kamerman
Leeuwarden
34:03
57
Thea Haven
Hurdegaryp
34:06
58
Chantal de Jongh
Leeuwarden
34:37
59
Femke Vrenegoor
Leeuwarden
34:46
60
Marjolein Nicolai
Hurdegaryp
35:04
61
Anneke Wobbes
Kootstertille
35:52
62
Desiree Kuiken
Leeuwarden
36:12
63
Mascha Tromp
Leeuwarden
37:59
64
Rosanna Marijt
Stiens
37:59
65
Nelie Wedzinga
Leeuwarden
37:59
66
Hinke Hoiting
Hurdegaryp
38:28
67
Suzanne van der Wal
Tytsjerk
38:28
68
Tineke Ponne
Tytsjerk
38:28
69
Geartsje Nauta
Leeuwarden
38:28
70
Stephanie de Geus
Leeuwarden
38:49
71
Mirjam Wesselius
Leeuwarden
41:07
72
Liesbeth Kingma
Leeuwarden
41:28
73
Theda Heijs
Leeuwarden
44:46
74
Nynke Rosine Nieuwdam
Leeuwarden
44:46
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Koos Jelmer de Vries
Leeuwarden
36:04
2
Fokko Smedema
Leeuwarden
36:22
3
Ijnze Stienstra
Wergea
37:50
4
Andre Zuiderveld
Leeuwarden
38:41
5
Theo Boorsma
Sneek
39:05
6
Johan Reitsma
Augustinusga
39:09
7
Jacob van der Ley
LEEUWARDEN
39:15
8
Jasper Keizer
SINT ANNAPAROCHIE
39:22
9
Remco Schraa
Hurdegaryp
39:42
10
Joost IJsselmuiden
GYTSJERK
40:16
11
Chris van Dijk
FORMERUM
40:22
12
Gerrit Gildemacher
Leeuwarden
40:41
13
Auke Kuipers
Leeuwarden
41:11
14
Cor Ottens
Leeuwarden
41:40
15
Elger Spijksma
Goutum
41:51
16
Keimpe Reitsma
Pieterzijl
42:00
17
Jan de Vries
Gytsjerk
42:07
18
Dennis Knol
Leeuwarden
42:09
19
Andre Bos
Stiens
42:18
20
Otto de Boer
LEEUWARDEN
42:21
21
Marco Boorsma
Sneek
42:21
22
Menno Cramer
Leeuwarden
42:40
23
Hugo Reitsma
Hurdegaryp
42:44
24
Duco Zijlstra
LEKKUM
43:18
25
Marco Pietersma
Leeuwarden
43:18
26
Pieter Miedema
Leeuwarden
43:18
27
Jeroen IJsselmuiden
Oentsjerk
43:31
28
Danny de Boer
Leeuwarden
43:36
29
Aise Bouma
Kimswerd
43:46
30
Meine Hoitsma
KOLLUM
44:00
31
Silke Marinus
Bornwird
44:00
32
Frank IJselmuiden
GIEKERK
44:26
33
Thomas Straathof
Leeuwarden
44:43
34
Maarten Kloppenburg
Leeuwarden
45:02
35
Rinke de Jong
Leeuwarden
45:10
36
Jacob Munneke
Leeuwarden
45:11
37
Cor de Vries
Harlingen
45:17
38
Herman Geritz
MIDLUM
45:20
39
Klaas-Jan Huizing
LEEUWARDEN
45:45
40
Ate Durk Travaille
Leeuwarden
45:54
41
Luut Hermans
Leeuwarden
45:57
42
Cor Bouma
Ferwert
46:09
43
Richard van Lunzen
Franeker
46:11
44
Gerard Dam
Dokkum
46:19
45
Michel Doornkamp
Tolbert
46:24
46
Uwe Baldamus
Burgum
46:29
47
Frans Haitsma
LEEUWARDEN
46:29
48
Peter Boersen
Leeuwarden
46:33
49
Wietse Hensema
Leeuwarden
46:35
50
Kristian Kruis
Leeuwarden
46:35
51
Jori Faber
Almere
46:42
52
Hans Stroosma
Goutum
46:59
53
A.W. van Buren
Leeuwarden
47:08
54
Dirk Pieter Boersma
Damwald
47:14
55
Cor van Sluis
FRANEKER
47:26
56
Lieuwe Wobbema
Steenwijk
47:38
57
Mark Peereboom
Leeuwarden
47:39
58
P.de Vries
Franeker
47:46
59
Bauke van der Loon
Franeker
47:53
60
Rob Pestman
Dokkum
47:53
61
Carlo Loos
Leeuwarden
47:55
62
Anko de Jong
Leeuwarden
47:57
63
Jaap Baalbergen
Dokkum
48:05
64
Rob Rigter
Leeuwarden
48:09
65
Ferry Wijngaarden
Leeuwarden
48:22
66
Hans Nagtegaal
Grou
48:24
67
Hessel de Boer
Leeuwarden
48:31
68
Bauke Oegema
Leeuwarden
48:32
69
Tjeerd Wolters
Leeuwarden
48:33
70
Johan Beintema
LEEUWARDEN
48:34
71
Rene van der Zwaag
Leeuwarden
48:35
72
Serge Vreugdenhil
Harlingen
48:38
73
Ronald Wierstra
Hurdegaryp
48:42
74
Rick Schütz
Leeuwarden
48:47
75
Sikko Ros
St. Aannaparcohie
48:50
76
Marten Bosma
Leeuwarden
48:50
77
Jacob Dijkstra
Bitgummole
48:53
78
Karst Anema
STIENS
48:56
79
Jeffery Robbers
Leeuwarden
49:03
80
Stephan Keekstra
Dokkum
49:13
81
Anne Versprille
Leeuwarden
49:16
82
Richard Stillebroer
Goutum
49:16
83
Jesse Bijma
Leeuwarden
49:16
84
Robert-Jan Heizenberg
Leeuwarden
49:23
85
Bouwe Hiddinga
Leeuwarden
49:30
86
Eddy Kuiper
Leeuwarden
49:36
87
Carel Harkema
Leeuwarden
49:40
88
Arno Miedema
Leeuwarden
49:46
89
Jeep van Wallinga
Leeuwarden
49:53
90
Sven Keller
Leeuwarden
50:02
91
Jan Watse Jousma
Leeuwarden
50:05
92
Sipke Nawijn
Drachten
50:10
93
Wieger van Keulen
Leeuwarden
50:14
94
Jurgen makelaar
Goutum
50:21
95
Dennis Krigee
Goutum
50:38
96
Henk Nijp
Mantgum
50:38
97
Albert Boonstra
Leeuwarden
50:41
98
Hans Willems
Leeuwarden
50:44
99
Peter Rutkens
Leeuwarden
50:54
100
Jelmer Wolthuizen
Leeuwarden
51:06
101
Koos van der Ploeg
Leeuwarden
51:08
102
Martin de Boer
LEEUWARDEN
51:12
103
Edo Eisma
Goutum
51:21
104
Auke Baron
Hurdegaryp
51:25
105
Freerk de Beer
Oosternijkerk
51:51
106
Dannie van der Naald
Leeuwarden
51:59
107
Edwin Deelstra
Leeuwarden
52:06
108
Anne Zijlstra
Leeuwarden
52:39
109
Ie van der Heide
De Westereen
52:41
110
Roy Mossel
Leeuwarden
52:50
111
Marcel van der Wal
Leeuwarden
52:54
112
Ronald Lentens
Lemmer
52:58
113
Harm Postma
Bitgum
52:59
114
Marcel Bomas
Leeuwarden
52:59
115
Gerben Brouwer
Sneek
53:06
116
Rik Troostheide
Leeuwarden
53:19
117
Gerard Donker
Tjalleberd
53:25
118
Rinze Kootstra
HARLINGEN
53:26
119
Jelle Wagenaar
Oosternijkerk
53:26
120
Matthijs Vleugel
Menaam
53:45
121
Eddy Brouwer
Midlum
53:57
122
Wiebe Veenstra
Grou
54:06
123
Henk Postma
Deinum
54:08
124
Tabe Zijlstra
Leeuwarden
54:16
125
Justin Harmusial
Leeuwarden
54:25
126
Koen Stelpstra
Ferwert
54:29
127
Geert Peereboom
Tytsjerk
54:34
128
Benny Holt
Runstewkierun, USA
54:56
129
R. van der Wal
Deinum
55:08
130
Rense Zwerver
Leeuwarden
55:12
131
Winnifred de Groot
Leeuwarden
55:26
132
Jan Jepma
Leeuwarden
55:31
133
Jelle de Vries
Leeuwarden
55:44
134
Ruud van Houten
Leeuwarden
55:51
135
André Bär
Leeuwarden
55:54
136
Lucas Bär
Leeuwarden
55:55
137
Peter Bär
Leeuwarden
56:07
138
Femme de Bruin
Leeuwarden
56:23
139
Anton Langeberg
Reduzum
56:26
140
Ronald Hoekstra
Reduzum
56:26
141
Theo van der zee
Stiens
56:26
142
Bart Gradussen
Leeuwarden
56:33
143
Marc van Gelder
Leeuwarden
56:44
144
Richard Weel
Leeuwarden
56:44
145
Dick Wielenga
Leeuwarden
56:48
146
Guido Vink
Leeuwarden
56:55
147
Kees Brussee
Leeuwarden
57:00
148
Henk Wobbema
Leeuwarden
58:04
149
Reinder Tel
Surhuizum
58:21
150
Koos Pietersma
Leeuwarden
58:24
151
Henk
Leeuwarden
58:39
152
Lex Medderman
Leeuwarden
58:39
153
Jan Feenstra
Leeuwarden
58:51
154
Jan Klooster
Leeuwarden
59:02
155
Robin de Lange
Leeuwarden
59:27
156
Bertus Douma
Leeuwarden
59:47
157
Patrick Dijkhuizen
SNEEK
1:00:39
158
Hendrik Sikkes
Bitgum
1:01:05
159
Rinke Hoitinga
Goutum
1:03:28
160
Bonne de Haan
Twijzelerheide
1:04:29
161
Joop Boonstra
LEEUWARDEN
1:05:38
162
Jippe Bokma
Leeuwarden
1:05:38
163
Rinkje van der Galien
Leeuwarden
11:11:29
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Liesbeth Steenbergen
SNEEK
43:27
2
Jacinta Fancel
LEEUWARDEN
44:04
3
Marijke Jousma
Leeuwarden
47:18
4
Harmke Boringa-Wiersma
Leeuwarden
47:40
5
Inge van Schaick
Leeuwarden
49:24
6
Liesbeth Mulder
Leeuwarden
49:59
7
Geke Sinnema
Leeuwarden
50:26
8
Monique Medema
Leeuwarden
50:44
9
Nynke de Boer
LEEUWARDEN
50:44
10
Jellie Corbée
SNEEK
50:59
11
Bettie Koops
Leeuwarden
51:10
12
Rommy Bijlsma
Hoogeveen
52:54
13
Sabine Bomas
Gytsjerk
52:59
14
Karin Danhof
Jirnsum
53:04
15
Rinyanne Dirksma
Leeuwarden
53:14
16
Fokje Boers
Leeuwarden
53:25
17
Ingrid van der Veen
Leeuwarden
53:25
18
Wike Bruinsma
Leeuwarden
53:25
19
Ingrid Alkema
Leeuwarden
53:28
20
Boukje Efde
Jirnsum
53:28
21
Alice Dijkstra
Leeuwarden
53:28
22
Carin Kuiper
Leeuwarden
53:56
23
Annet Veenstra
Leeuwarden
54:02
24
Alie Brander
Feanwalden
54:36
25
Evelien Wemes
Ferwert
54:52
26
Hanneke van der Zwan
Ferwert
54:53
27
Alie Louwsma
Leeuwarden
55:13
28
Wieke de Haan
Mantgum
55:14
29
Jeannet Huitema
Leeuwarden
55:17
30
Johanna de Groot
Noardburgum
55:36
31
Charlotte Fiets
Leeuwarden
55:49
32
Manja Zuiderveld
Leeuwarden
55:57
33
Klaske
Leeuwarden
55:58
34
Adrie van den Berg
Leeuwarden
56:02
35
Jenny Hofman
Leeuwarden
56:03
36
Hannie Bouma
Leeuwarden
56:04
37
Karin Machiela
Leeuwarden
56:12
38
Marian van der Harst
Leeuwarden
56:13
39
Saakje Regnerus
BROEKSTERWALD
56:23
40
Kirsten van der Meer
Bolsward
56:23
41
Sarina Jannes
Heerenveen
56:23
42
Anita van der Wal
Harlingen
56:23
43
Annechien van der Veen
Leeuwarden
56:26
44
Renée Huizinga
Leeuwarden
56:33
45
Mettje Elzinga
Leeuwarden
56:55
46
Riek van der Meulen
Leeuwarden
57:08
47
Alexandra Koster
LEEUWARDEN
57:21
48
Esmé Salverda
Oentsjerk
57:24
49
Jildou Andringa
Oentsjerk
57:32
50
Henny Zijlstra
Marrum
58:06
51
Bavonia Bruinsma
Leeuwarden
58:08
52
Lianne van Mourik
Hurdegaryp
58:32
53
Afke Brandenburg
Wirdum Fr
58:53
54
Hanny Algra
Leeuwarden
58:58
55
Marloes Otten
Leeuwarden
59:15
56
Jacqueline Visser
Leeuwarden
59:17
57
Willy de Jong
Leeuwarden
59:19
58
Carla Buurman
Leeuwarden
59:46
59
Wilma Landstra
Leeuwarden
1:00:49
60
Carin Wassenaar
Bitgum
1:01:05
61
Ellen ten Wolde
Bitgum
1:01:05
62
Anneke Veenstra
Leeuwarden
1:01:30
63
Annewies Draaijer
Leeuwarden
1:02:25
64
Marietje Sloot
Wolvega
1:02:25
65
Roest Paulien
Leeuwarden
1:02:25
66
Paula Groenewoud
Leeuwarden
1:02:40
67
Debby van der Woude
Leeuwarden
1:02:52
68
Lies Braaksma
Leeuwarden
1:03:04
69
Jeannou Miedema
Leeuwarden
1:03:28
70
Lisanne Verhoef
Leeuwarden
1:04:03
71
Adriana hoeksema
Leeuwarden
1:04:19
72
Trienke Hulder
Garyp
1:04:29
73
Annemarie van der Stee
Burgum
1:04:29
74
Inge Kools
Leeuwarden
1:05:03
75
Tineke Dijkstra
Bitgum
1:05:03
76
Joke van der Berg
Tzummarum
10:05:56
77
Els van der Weide
Tzummarum
11:05:56
78
Daisy Buijs
Harlingen
11:07:20
79
Trijnntje Wijjnand
Wergea
11:08:58
80
Janke Kalter
Leeuwarden
11:08:58
81
Gea Hamhuis
Leeuwarden
11:09:11
82
Caroline Feenstra
Leeuwarden
11:11:31
Opmerkingen over uitslag naar wocweg@lionitas.nl
Uitslagen.nl
18-06-2014 10:11