Uitslagenlijst Keppelrun

Hoog-Keppel - Zondag 8 juni 2014

J6-7, 1 KM (6-7 JAAR)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jay Scheffer
Keijenborg
4:15
4:15
2
Tom van Zeben
Doetinchem
4:19
4:18
3
Yvo van den Ijssel
Duiven
4:22
4:22
4
Mark Reezigt
Hengelo Gld
4:41
4:41
5
Duke Peppelinkhausen
Doetinchem
4:44
4:44
6
Timo Ketelaar
Doetinchem
4:56
4:56
7
Luuk Oosterbaan
Doetinchem
5:00
4:59
8
Kalle lubbers
Laag-Keppel
5:02
5:01
9
Stef Sessink
Hoog-Keppel
5:03
5:03
10
Kiefer Wassink
Hoog-Keppel
5:16
5:14
11
Colin Franken
Zelhem
5:18
5:16
12
Thiemo Ritchi
Papendrecht
5:20
5:18
13
Riley Praster
Arnhem
5:23
5:21
14
Tom Beekman
Hoog-Keppel
5:28
5:27
15
Gijs Riezebosch
Drempt
5:31
5:30
16
Joris Mulder
Apeldoorn
5:33
5:32
17
Jules Hogenkamp
Doetinchem
5:33
5:33
18
Daniël Jonker
Laag-Keppel
5:37
5:35
19
Floriaan Weijers
Dieren
5:37
5:37
20
Rick Jonker
Laag-Keppel
6:51
6:50
21
Twan Depenbrock
Doetinchem
7:15
7:14
22
Koen Beekman
Hoog-Keppel
9:08
9:08
M6-7, 1 KM (6-7 JAAR)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Delie Hartjes
Kilder
4:23
4:23
2
Judith Bilderbeek
Drempt
4:30
4:30
3
Lune Dijkman
Didam
5:01
4:59
4
Jette Beek
Hummelo
5:12
5:12
5
Mirre Kok
Doesburg
5:13
5:11
6
Emma van Riswijk
Zevenaar
5:25
5:25
7
Inge Bolden
Didam
5:28
5:27
8
Bibi Pelgrom
drempt
5:35
5:34
9
Sverre Teerink
Hummelo
5:36
5:36
10
Isa Klein Kranenburg
Hummelo
5:38
5:37
11
Marie Bakker
Hoog-Keppel
5:44
5:44
12
Dahlia Bouman
Utrecht
5:56
5:55
13
Norah Boekelaar
Doetinchem
6:27
6:26
14
Raeza Wargerink
Laag-Keppel
8:26
8:24
J8-9, 1 KM (8-9 JAAR)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kian Ketelaar
Doetinchem
3:41
3:41
2
Jort Visschers
Doesburg
3:45
3:44
3
Floris Bilderbeek
Drempt
3:50
3:50
4
Mick Peppelinkhausen
Doetinchem
4:01
4:01
5
Loek Reijnders
Doetinchem
4:03
4:03
6
Marre Dijkstra
Drempt
4:05
4:05
7
Robin Geschiere
Doetinchem
4:09
4:08
8
Henk Velders
Drempt
4:15
4:15
9
Levi Rutgers
Hummelo
4:15
4:13
10
Levi Bruil
Hengelo Gld
4:17
4:17
11
Kain Scheffer
Keijenborg
4:21
4:20
12
Norvin Spinder
Eibergen
4:27
4:25
13
Ivar Kok
Doesburg
4:34
4:33
14
Jari Wittenhorst
Kilder
4:35
4:35
15
Thijs Hofstede
Laag-Keppel
4:40
4:40
16
Querijn Weijers
Dieren
4:43
4:43
17
Mart de Feiter
Doetinchem
4:48
4:48
18
Fredrik Slutter
Hoog-Keppel
4:56
4:54
19
Sven Derksen
Dieren
5:03
5:03
20
Siert Luimes
Drempt
5:08
5:07
21
Senn Mentink
Doetinchem
5:13
5:11
22
Marle Wisseborn
Hoog-Keppel
6:13
6:12
M8-9, 1 KM (8-9 JAAR)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sabine Reezigt
Hengelo Gld
4:10
4:10
2
Celine Spinder
Eibergen
4:12
4:11
3
Marlou Mulder
Apeldoorn
4:31
4:31
4
Brecht van der Steen
Steenderen
4:33
4:32
5
Bente Beek
Hummelo
4:51
4:50
6
Lente Hartjes
Kilder
4:51
4:51
7
Marit Beek
Hummelo
4:57
4:56
8
Loes Bolder
Didam
5:06
5:06
9
Jessy Teerink
Hoog-Keppel
5:08
5:07
10
Tess Bouman
Zeist
5:17
5:17
11
Amy Franken
Zelhem
5:19
5:17
12
Tessa van Bellen
Doetinchem
5:26
5:26
13
Mathilda Bakker
Hoog-Keppel
5:39
5:38
14
Lone Schultze
Doesburg
5:45
5:43
15
Milou Falter
Doesburg
5:48
5:47
16
Suze Wassink
Doetinchem
5:53
5:53
17
Roxy Echter
Hoog-Keppel
6:45
6:44
J1011, 1 KM (10-11 JAA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maikel Rutgers
Hummelo
3:38
3:38
2
Tijn Hoekstra
Doetinchem
3:40
3:40
3
Jelle Beekman
Hoog-Keppel
3:42
3:41
4
Ties Steintjes
Zelhem
3:53
3:53
5
Natoine Bertram
Laag-Keppel
4:04
4:03
6
Jelmer Maalderink
Brummen
4:14
4:14
7
Jordy Praster
Arnhem
4:15
4:15
8
Stijn Baltus
Doetinchem
4:19
4:19
9
Stijn Seinhorst
Laag-Keppel
4:23
4:22
10
Duuk van Braak
Laag-Keppel
4:30
4:29
11
Oscar Steverink
Laag-Keppel
4:37
4:37
12
Morris Slutter
Hoog-Keppel
5:45
5:44
M1011, 1 KM (10-11 JAA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Emma de Bruijn
Doetinchem
4:11
4:10
2
Anna Wassink
Doetinchem
4:16
4:16
3
Julia van Riswijk
Zevenaar
4:31
4:31
4
Mare Dijkman
Didam
4:35
4:34
5
Annika Huntink
Wehl
4:44
4:44
6
Caithlin Wassink
Hoog-Keppel
4:46
4:46
7
Demi van Egteren
Zelhem
4:47
4:47
8
Laura Boekelaar
Doetinchem
4:47
4:47
9
Femke Maalderink
Brummen
9:00
9:00
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Guus Beking
Zutphen
17:50
17:50
2
Rick Kwaaitaal
Doetinchem
18:15
18:14
3
Dennis Weijers
Doetinchem
18:17
18:17
4
Nieck-Jan Gal
Kilder
19:06
19:06
5
Jeroen van Daalen
Duiven
19:21
19:19
6
Pim Hulshof
Doetinchem
19:57
19:50
7
Ruben Garretsen
Keijenborg
20:12
20:10
8
Jente Baars
Doesburg
20:25
20:22
9
Remco van Hal
Doetinchem
20:29
20:02
10
Rick Gal
Zutphen
20:43
20:43
11
Dennis Koetsier
Eerbeek
20:48
20:43
12
Jordi Rijkse
Wehl
21:23
20:44
13
Peter Bartelds
Vorden
21:30
21:29
14
Adze Veeneman
Drempt
21:31
21:26
15
Bernd Heerink
Hengelo Gld
21:43
21:41
16
Coen Grotenhuijs
Drempt
21:44
21:39
17
Karsten van Ommen
Kampen
21:44
21:40
18
Coen van Beek
Laag-Keppel
21:49
21:35
19
Joris Vos
Silvolde
21:50
21:43
20
Luuk Bruggeman
Laag-Keppel
21:54
21:41
21
Umut Ozerdogan
Doetinchem
21:55
21:49
22
Melchior Esser
Doesburg
22:07
21:57
23
Kees de Ruiter
Doetinchem
22:08
22:02
24
Déjan Bolt
Hummelo
22:10
22:09
25
Siem Koopmans
Beringe
22:13
22:04
26
Tom Mengers
Hengelo Gld
22:44
22:41
27
Ids Elshof
Kilder
22:50
22:44
28
Jordy Lobeek
Drempt
22:57
22:33
29
Robin Baken
Doetinchem
23:19
22:54
30
Floris Smeitink
Hummelo
23:22
23:20
31
Bram Haverkamp
Spankeren
23:23
22:55
32
Mathijs Gudde
Wehl
23:32
23:05
33
Maurice Rosmuller
StR ARGO
23:32
23:07
34
Emiel wezendonk
Zeddam
23:33
23:25
35
Xander Stegerman
Kampen
23:45
23:41
36
Jaron Brons
Doesburg
24:08
24:08
37
Dennis Bruines
StR ARGO
24:24
23:58
38
Jan Willem Tankink
Doetinchem
24:34
24:16
39
Niek Haarlink
Voorst Oude IJsselst
24:45
24:34
40
Lars van Bergen
Doetinchem
24:51
24:39
41
Thijs Hammink
Drempt
25:07
25:02
42
Ive de Plessis
Doetinchem
25:34
25:08
43
Stephan Horst
Doetinchem
25:39
25:23
44
Joes van der Burght
Drempt
25:42
25:27
45
Chiel Anneveldt
Halle
26:17
25:52
46
Tom Broeder
Hoog-Keppel
26:21
25:53
47
Huub Niesink
Arnhem
26:22
25:48
48
Martijn Pouwels
Didam
26:45
26:44
49
Bart Nengerman
Wehl
27:06
26:37
50
Matthijs Maris
Aviko
28:55
28:26
51
Peter Janssen
Rheden
29:07
28:36
52
Michiel Reessink
Stokkum
30:18
29:43
53
Kevin Varwijk
's-Heerenberg
30:28
29:53
54
Rick van Voorst
Apeldoorn
31:44
31:29
55
Espen Anouds
Doesburg
33:54
33:40
56
Stefan Jansen
StR ARGO
34:26
33:57
57
Sam Wiggerman
Doesburg
35:21
34:43
M35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruud van der Meulen
Nijmegen
16:56
16:55
2
Jeroen Brummelman
Hengelo Gld
18:23
18:22
3
Niels Roseboom
Duiven
18:53
18:52
4
Andre Neerlaar
Beltrum
19:00
18:59
5
Jeroen Harmsen
Doetinchem
19:36
19:36
6
Lambert-Jan Koops
Zeddam
19:48
19:45
7
Ronald de Bruin
Warnsveld
19:57
19:57
8
Roy Derks
Eefde
20:01
20:00
9
Herman Luijmes
Loil
20:20
20:16
10
Mischa Visser
Zutphen
20:28
20:27
11
Jorg Stank
Bottrop (GER)
21:11
21:07
12
Mathieu Heebing
Doetinchem
21:47
21:40
13
D. Mentink
Doetinchem
22:01
21:52
14
Pascal Teerink
Hoog-Keppel
22:37
22:33
15
Richard Berns
Apeldoorn
23:06
23:00
16
Martijn Maathuis
Wijk bij Duurstede
24:30
24:16
17
Sander Bouman
Zeist
24:44
24:16
18
René Braber
Zelhem
25:02
24:58
19
Manus Peppelinkhausen
Doetinchem
25:10
25:04
20
Richard Kok
Doesburg
25:18
25:17
21
Richard Vels
Doetinchem
25:41
25:19
22
Ronald Bouman
Utrecht
26:11
25:42
23
Remco Peppelinkhausen
Zelhem
26:25
26:18
24
Mark Meijer
Baak
26:33
26:20
25
Arjan Boekelaar
Doetinchem
26:41
26:24
26
Marc Wieggers
Aviko
27:02
26:43
27
Mark Boersma
Doetinchem
27:38
27:23
28
Aschwin Platenkamp
Deventer
28:53
28:31
29
Stephan Buitenhuis
Silvolde
29:16
28:56
30
Ingmar Teerink
Hummelo
29:23
28:51
31
Theo Janssen
Baak
29:45
29:29
32
Willy Haverkamp
StR ARGO
31:42
31:02
33
Ton Rutten
StR ARGO
31:42
31:04
34
Marcel Dik
Zelhem
31:43
31:07
M45, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Christian van Haselen
Doetinchem
19:11
19:11
2
Stefan Scanu
Lichtenvoorde
19:28
19:28
3
Laurens Thus
Wehl
20:00
19:58
4
Frank Hieltjes
Zeddam
21:21
21:19
5
Wilfred Elshof
Kilder
21:26
21:24
6
Frank Keurntjes
Braamt
21:53
21:52
7
Kees Peerdeman
Drempt
22:07
22:05
8
A Zuidam
Duiven
22:10
22:10
9
Andre Kaspersma
Didam
22:32
22:28
10
Dennis vd Heijden
Hengelo Gld
22:50
22:46
11
Erik Vink
Sinderen
23:13
23:06
12
Henk Woolschot
Zelhem
23:14
23:10
13
Marko Versteegen
Hengelo Gld
23:44
23:36
14
Garmt Postma
Doetinchem
24:08
24:04
15
Marc van Zuilekom
Zelhem
24:09
24:05
16
Marc Zantinge
Rheden
24:13
23:54
17
Hans Kerkwijk
Doetinchem
24:22
24:05
18
Marcel van Harn
Arnhem
24:39
24:38
19
Wilko Lettink
Doetinchem
25:33
25:24
20
Erwin Mulders
Ulft
26:22
26:03
21
Dion Oolthuis
Doetinchem
26:25
26:20
22
Rob Mombarg
Ruurlo
26:46
26:40
23
Steef Hermsen
Aviko
26:50
26:33
24
Rob Meenhuis
Laag-Keppel
26:51
26:47
25
Erik Nijland
Doetinchem
27:01
26:27
26
Roeland van der Velden
Hoog-Keppel
27:03
26:46
27
Sidney Roerdinkveldboo
Hoog-Keppel
27:08
26:57
28
Cyril Weijers
Dieren
27:13
26:50
29
Andree Beekhuizen
Hengelo Gld
27:19
27:12
30
Henk Woolschot
Doetinchem
27:31
27:23
31
Hans Huntelaar
Hummelo
27:47
27:18
32
Dietrick van den Bos
Doetinchem
27:52
27:34
33
Bert Woolschot
Zelhem
28:29
28:17
34
Geert Jan Siebert
Amersfoort
28:30
28:15
35
Erik Kranendijk
Deventer
28:37
28:08
36
Erik Hendriksen
Zelhem
28:52
28:44
37
Egbert Jan Langerak
Doesburg
28:56
28:36
38
Edo Moll
Doetinchem
29:08
28:43
39
Henri Baks
Doetinchem
31:12
30:47
40
Jan Legtenberg
Vorden
31:19
30:58
41
Dave Gabeler
Doetinchem
31:41
31:38
42
Henri Janssen
Rheden
31:47
31:15
43
Bert vd Veen
Eefde
31:48
31:11
44
DJ vd Zanden
Doetinchem
32:26
31:51
45
Marcel Haverkamp
Doetinchem
32:31
31:51
46
Hans Arens
Doesburg
33:54
33:40
47
Rene Scheuter
Halle
34:41
34:17
48
Ruud Harmsen
Aviko
35:24
35:15
49
Marcel rietman
Doetinchem
36:20
35:41
M55, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cees Weeda
Apeldoorn
19:03
19:02
2
Gerbert Vossers
Hengelo Gld
21:34
21:32
3
Ap overkamp
Zutphen
22:00
21:59
4
Bennie Egging
Kilder
23:02
22:59
5
Arnold Timmer
Doetinchem
23:02
22:57
6
Dick Hofman
Oosterbeek
23:32
23:23
7
Henk Mengers
Aalten
24:07
24:02
8
Jan Wolbrink
Wehl
24:16
24:14
9
Hans Westerveld
Doetinchem
26:57
26:21
10
Roelf Eding
Doetinchem
27:11
26:34
11
Digo Oprel
Zutphen
27:20
27:13
12
Nico de Jong
Arnhem
28:14
27:48
13
Ton Jansen
Wehl
28:32
28:11
14
Andre Heerink
Hoog-Keppel
29:34
29:18
15
Wim ten Broeke
Doetinchem
30:17
29:40
M65, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Bulten
Doetinchem
30:21
29:46
2
Tonnie Schiphorst
Beek gem Montferland
33:12
32:44
3
Ben Nimberg
Wehl
36:19
35:40
4
Ad van der Bonk
Wageningen
38:43
38:19
M75, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Guus Schmitz
's-Heerenberg
26:26
26:25
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Linda Ooms
Dieren
18:12
18:12
2
Michelle Hieltjes
Beek gem Montferland
22:06
22:04
3
Astrid Bosch
Hengelo Gld
22:51
22:49
4
Femke Brinkhorst
Doesburg
23:38
23:09
5
Carien Beijer
Olburgen
23:59
23:51
6
Jolien Stapelbroek
Zelhem
24:07
24:02
7
Bo Meerbeek
Doetinchem
24:11
24:08
8
Marleen Anneveldt
Nijmegen
24:16
23:50
9
Karin Peeters
's-Heerenberg
24:46
24:39
10
Marloes Kelderman
Doetinchem
24:47
24:16
11
Sophie Van bergen
Doetinchem
24:52
24:39
12
Femke Bielleman
Dieren
25:44
25:32
13
Tessa Holman
Arnhem
25:48
25:37
14
Tina Verstappen
Beringe
25:49
25:40
15
Esther Hanssen
Nijmegen
25:55
25:44
16
Sofie Verstappen
Beringe
26:00
25:51
17
Fay van der Sluijs
Zutphen
26:23
26:10
18
Yvette Grievink
Nijmegen
26:24
25:54
19
Marlou Baks
Nijmegen
26:27
26:03
20
Marie C Tyndall
Doetinchem
26:36
26:11
21
Ilse Stoltenberg
Zaandam
26:40
26:21
22
Renske Donderwinkel
Deventer
26:47
26:25
23
Henrike Heerink
Arnhem
27:04
26:51
24
Manon Engbers
Doetinchem
27:11
26:53
25
Marlies van Hof
Doetinchem
27:14
26:55
26
Maaike Harkink
Hummelo
27:16
27:09
27
Bo Teunissen
Drempt
27:16
27:05
28
Maartje Klein
Hoog-Keppel
27:18
27:01
29
Marieke Volman
Doetinchem
27:18
27:08
30
Hannah van Riswijk
Druten
27:21
27:01
31
Lisanne Woolschot
Doetinchem
27:31
27:23
32
Kim Scholten
Doetinchem
27:49
27:25
33
Ellen den Hartog
Giesbeek
27:49
27:34
34
Laurel Woolschot
Zelhem
27:54
27:43
35
Romana Kooiman
Vuren
27:57
27:51
36
Kiki Eekhoudt
Angerlo
28:00
27:50
37
Chantal Willemsen
Didam
28:05
27:51
38
Esther Koree
Doetinchem
28:10
27:59
39
Judith Bolscher
Oosterhout Gld
28:13
27:55
40
Laura Verhaegh
Heusden gem Asten
28:14
28:05
41
Pien Koopmans
Beringe
28:16
28:06
42
Sabine van Slingeland
Hoog-Keppel
28:33
28:03
43
Rosa v.d Broek
Ewijk
28:34
28:23
44
Marije van der Velden
Hoog-Keppel
28:45
28:29
45
Inge Groenewoud
Giesbeek
28:46
28:32
46
Carlijn de Bruijn
Doetinchem
28:48
28:35
47
Lucy Ruys
Didam
29:14
28:38
48
Iva Bakker
Hoog-Keppel
29:15
28:52
49
Kiara Buitenhuis
Silvolde
29:16
28:56
50
Judith Hofman
Oosterbeek
29:18
28:57
51
Naome Taai
Doesburg
29:20
29:06
52
Christine ter Steg
Drempt
29:20
29:07
53
Anne Bronkhorst
Giesbeek
29:29
29:13
54
Jorie Te Kaat
Zeddam
29:34
29:31
55
Roos van de Kraats
Deventer
29:34
29:12
56
Waarlo
Doetinchem
29:36
29:16
57
Judith te Molder
Aviko
29:38
29:21
58
Akke Gosselink
Drempt
29:55
29:34
59
Sanne Smeitink
Laren Nh
30:16
30:06
60
Egbertdien Harmsen
Steenderen
30:23
29:53
61
Dena van Hal
Doetinchem
30:23
29:56
62
Odette Bertram
Laag-Keppel
30:24
30:01
63
Sandra van Veen
Doesburg
30:26
30:13
64
Wendy Hansen
Doetinchem
30:30
29:57
65
Karin Verfuurden
Arnhem
30:31
29:57
66
Janneke Derksen
StR ARGO
30:33
30:10
67
Amanda van Alst
Didam
30:34
29:58
68
Merel Houthooft
Doesburg
30:37
30:22
69
Rosan Kabel
Doesburg
30:37
30:22
70
Dorien Hakvoort
Zeddam
30:40
30:20
71
Kirsten Wenting
StR ARGO
30:48
30:15
72
Elles Hoogendonk
Doetinchem
31:03
30:21
73
Luan Veenhuis
Doetinchem
31:06
30:53
74
Sabine jager
Zelhem
31:36
31:12
75
Paola te Grotenhuis
Zelhem
31:40
31:36
76
Kelly Mengema
Zelhem
31:41
31:32
77
Linda Evers
Doesburg
31:47
31:12
78
Moniek Gerritsen
StR ARGO
31:48
31:12
79
Katja Stienen
StR ARGO
32:14
31:44
80
Judith kuster
Wehl
32:22
31:58
81
Carolien Bosman
Hummelo
32:35
32:16
82
Salina Diepenbroek
Arnhem
32:36
32:18
83
Vera Kemperman
StR ARGO
33:06
32:32
84
Ramona te Grotenhuis
Zelhem
33:13
33:11
85
Liset Woolschot
Zelhem
33:17
32:54
86
Anne te Molder
Aviko
33:25
33:07
87
Ilse Buter
Aviko
33:35
33:17
88
Ellen Reinders
Aviko
33:55
33:37
89
Patricia Zaalmink
Terborg
33:58
33:36
90
Debbie Jansma
StR ARGO
34:27
33:54
91
Nienke Kamperman
StR ARGO
34:27
33:54
92
Romy Beumer
Giesbeek
34:28
34:13
93
Stephanie Grob
Wehl
34:31
34:00
94
Emily Kannegieter
Laag-Keppel
34:31
34:00
95
Desi Kaal
Wehl
34:32
33:55
96
Pien Scheuter
Halle
34:42
34:17
97
Nicolien Soethof
Giesbeek
35:09
34:46
98
Merel Lueb
StR ARGO
35:44
35:20
99
Josien legters
Halle
35:52
35:23
100
Aimee de Roos
Laag-Keppel
36:13
35:52
101
Maaike Woolschot
Zelhem
36:14
36:02
102
Maartje Onstenk
Halle
36:18
36:08
103
Maud Eskes
Doesburg
36:24
35:55
104
Ilona Meulenbeld
Doesburg
36:26
35:46
105
Tessa Ritsema
Doesburg
36:40
36:19
106
Sophie Ritsema
Doesburg
36:41
36:19
107
Renee Alberda
StR ARGO
37:03
36:32
108
Imke Faber
StR ARGO
37:49
37:14
109
Mirjam Bongers
Doesburg
38:26
38:02
V35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marijke Minkhorst
Doetinchem
23:54
23:50
2
Christel Engelen
Wageningen
24:10
24:04
3
Manon Schoorl
Velserbroek
24:24
24:10
4
Maureen Balduk
giesbeek
24:33
24:21
5
Krista Post
Dieren
24:44
24:36
6
Ilja Beekes
Doesburg
25:05
24:45
7
Linda Segers
Rheden
25:36
25:27
8
Natascha Jacobs
Doetinchem
25:38
25:36
9
Karin Huiskamp
Drempt
27:05
26:47
10
Susan Rotgans
Nijkerk Gld
27:23
27:14
11
Hermien Bouwhuis
Laren Gld
27:33
27:13
12
Erika Geers
Vorden
27:47
27:33
13
Karin heebing
Hoog-Keppel
27:51
27:47
14
Diana Vredegoor
Steenderen
28:07
27:54
15
Ellis de Vries
Doetinchem
28:11
27:54
16
Doremiek Bloemberg
Duiven
28:43
28:10
17
Linda Rexwinkel
Aalten
29:04
28:51
18
Claudette Wolbrink
Arnhem
29:11
28:59
19
Silvia Meijer
Baak
29:33
29:21
20
Stella Mulder
Apeldoorn
29:41
29:27
21
Petra Rexwinkel
Hummelo
29:52
29:20
22
Liesbeth Oosterink
Eindhoven
30:01
29:38
23
Esther Legters
Halle
30:22
29:52
24
Ellen Hubers
Doetinchem
30:35
30:09
25
Claudia Willemsen
Gaanderen
30:57
30:24
26
Evelien Legtenberg
Vorden
31:07
30:46
27
Jeanine Oggel
Doetinchem
31:18
30:59
28
Janneke Hallers
Doetinchem
31:20
30:54
29
Heidi Arendsen
Baak
31:23
31:07
30
Bertine Schieven
Aviko
31:27
31:08
31
Missy Marisie
Doetinchem
31:34
31:09
32
Lilian Vugteveen
Doetinchem
31:40
31:13
33
Daniele van de Weerd
Hoog-Keppel
31:56
31:46
34
Judith Jansen
Zeddam
32:11
32:08
35
Daphne Derksen
StR ARGO
32:15
31:41
36
Lidian Luimes
Drempt
32:23
32:04
37
Christi Dorrestein
StR ARGO
32:39
32:06
38
Karin Haijtink
Hengelo Gld
32:41
32:07
39
Judith wolbrink
Zelhem
33:05
33:00
40
Nancy Schennink
Zelhem
33:10
32:47
41
Ilona Odolphy
StR ARGO
33:25
32:56
42
Tamara Beijer-van Toor
StR ARGO
33:44
33:14
43
Bea Hengeveld
's-Heerenberg
33:58
33:16
44
Jaarsveld, R. van
Doetinchem
34:07
33:58
45
Ester Paulissen
Giesbeek
34:21
33:58
46
Sonja Koot
Doetinchem
34:22
34:05
47
Esther Bloemen
Doetinchem
34:31
34:01
48
Bea van Voorst
Apeldoorn
34:58
34:44
49
Cynthia Heerink-Boekel
Doetinchem
35:19
34:47
50
Maud Wiggerman
Doesburg
35:23
34:46
51
Nicole de Groot
StR ARGO
35:37
35:05
52
Jeannette Hekman
Doetinchem
35:39
34:57
53
Jaquelline Stroot
Doetinchem
35:49
35:32
54
Meta Dusseldorp
Doetinchem
36:00
35:23
55
Marjolein Bodde
StR ARGO
36:11
35:33
56
Saskia Zaalmink
Doetinchem
36:22
36:01
57
Carin Keuben
Wehl
36:39
36:04
58
Mijke Bongers
Hummelo
36:47
36:17
59
Ruth Bosch
Aviko
37:28
36:58
60
Karen Kok-Wassink
Aviko
38:10
37:53
61
Natasja Scholten
Gaanderen
38:51
38:16
V45, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jacqueline Rustidge
Kampen
19:02
19:02
2
Els Moorman
Doetinchem
22:55
22:52
3
Yvonne Ketelaar
Doetinchem
23:02
22:57
4
Sieetse v.d. Meer
Zutphen
23:09
23:09
5
Ilona Hermsen
Lengel
23:39
23:33
6
Ruth Philippi
Doetinchem
25:00
24:55
7
Maike den Houting
Keijenborg
25:07
24:59
8
Wendelien Nijland
Doetinchem
25:40
25:31
9
Alice Rouwhorst
Baak
26:32
26:21
10
Yvonne Michels
Doetinchem
27:07
26:50
11
Jacqueline Engbers
Doetinchem
27:22
27:05
12
Monique Bleck
Doetinchem
27:44
27:35
13
Ingrid Zieverink
Ruurlo
27:57
27:44
14
Gera Kaemingk
Vorden
27:58
27:44
15
Elze-Marie Ruesen
Hummelo
28:41
28:30
16
Sandra Oosterlaken
Haarlem
28:58
28:42
17
Corine Gerritsen
Doetinchem
29:44
29:39
18
Hanny Bakker
Doetinchem
29:47
29:43
19
Annelies Arnoldus
Angerlo
30:20
29:58
20
Hanny Schennink
Zelhem
30:34
30:10
21
Astrud doorn
Velp Gld
30:38
30:09
22
Wilma Willems
Kilder
30:57
30:32
23
Anita Huntink
Wehl
31:15
30:48
24
Hetty Huntelaar
Hummelo
31:45
31:16
25
Carolien Plagman
Drempt
31:51
31:18
26
Marja Hengeveld-Hallie
Dinxperlo
31:51
31:18
27
Nettie Koetsier
Eerbeek
32:36
32:18
28
Jaqueline Bolder
Doetinchem
32:38
32:12
29
Laura Ambting
Doetinchem
32:39
32:03
30
Annemarie van der Lind
StR ARGO
33:19
32:41
31
Bianca Lamers
StR ARGO
33:43
33:06
32
Ingrid Gotink
Wehl
34:19
34:06
33
Eugenie Kleverwal
Keijenborg
34:24
33:51
34
Lia Makarawung
Laag-Keppel
34:30
34:14
35
Ellen Bouwmeister
Laag-Keppel
34:31
34:00
36
Renske Halma
Toldijk
34:33
34:20
37
Jacquelien Kreunen
Hengelo Gld
34:34
34:07
38
Wilma Derksen
StR ARGO
36:16
35:37
39
Marrie Hulsegge-Bos
Doesburg
36:26
35:47
40
Iacobien Riezebosch
Drempt
36:47
36:17
41
Miranda Opgenoort
Doesburg
38:13
38:01
42
Marijke de Zwart
StR ARGO
38:53
38:15
43
Ingeborg Roos
Zutphen
39:54
39:23
V55, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lucie Erinkveld
Doetinchem
21:48
21:47
2
Wiltink
Zelhem
29:37
29:18
3
Brigitta Lubber
Drempt
31:05
30:33
4
Dorien Hogenkamp
Doetinchem
31:21
31:04
5
José Jansen
Doetinchem
31:40
31:30
6
Dirkje Hofman
Oosterbeek
33:14
32:52
7
Gerda Elburg
Doetinchem
33:50
33:29
8
Joke Gabriel
Dieren
34:12
33:45
9
Irma Heerink-Engbers
Hoog-Keppel
34:35
34:02
10
Gerda Markerink
Ulft
34:57
34:25
11
Nelleke Flikkenschild
Aviko
35:25
35:06
12
Marleen van der Linde
Halle
35:57
35:25
13
Janet van Zutphen
Westervoort
36:39
36:28
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Remi Rondeel
Zelhem
36:33
36:33
2
Ben van der Woerd
Doesburg
37:26
37:26
3
Martijn van der Wardt
Laren Nh
38:40
38:40
4
Robert Kuperij
Hummelo
40:34
40:30
5
Tristan Tieben
Zelhem
40:34
40:34
6
Dennis Lankveld
Varsseveld
40:48
40:47
7
Berend van Schaik
Wehl
42:44
42:44
8
Brad Jonkman
Deventer
43:08
43:07
9
Sven Janssen
Baak
43:18
43:18
10
Rik Elshoff
Braamt
43:47
43:31
11
Jelle Huntelaar
Doetinchem
45:04
44:53
12
Kees Lemmens
Doetinchem
45:09
44:43
13
Tom Patucola
Doetinchem
45:16
45:16
14
Danny Hammink
Angeren
46:44
46:43
15
Edwin Aalbers
Angerlo
47:03
46:47
16
Stan Jansen
Tilburg
47:11
47:10
17
Jeroen Hasperhoven
Arnhem
47:46
47:44
18
Herbert Bloemendaal
Drempt
47:52
47:32
19
Boy Peters
Doetinchem
49:22
48:55
20
Thijs. Boomkamp
Didam
50:03
49:38
21
Dirk Liebrand
Drempt
50:34
50:20
22
Ted van de Pavert
Doetinchem
50:48
50:31
23
August Peters
Arnhem
50:57
50:38
24
Coen Kolk
Doetinchem
50:59
50:41
25
Brian Lankveld
Doetinchem
50:59
50:41
26
Huzeyin Tasci
Doesburg
51:00
50:57
27
Thomas Berendsen
Beek gem Montferland
52:24
52:03
28
Patrick de Keijzer
Giesbeek
52:26
52:11
29
Soner Dere
Doetinchem
53:01
52:56
30
Christian Klawer
Doesburg
53:40
53:17
31
Stan Drouen
Steenderen
54:14
53:44
32
Mark Elshoff
Braamt
54:33
54:17
33
Rick Wolbrink
Doesburg
54:51
54:23
34
Marco Freriks
Drempt
55:15
55:03
35
Jos Rexwinkel
Varsseveld
56:14
55:45
36
Danny Momberg
Vorden
56:34
56:24
37
Chiel Hoekstra
Leeuwarden
57:12
56:48
38
Wout Engels
Wichmond
58:24
58:01
39
Alphons de Beer
Doesburg
1:05:36
1:05:13
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Josue Bergervoet
Arnhem
37:52
37:52
2
Arjen ter Heide
Doetinchem
37:56
37:56
3
Bernard Hilferink
Zelhem
38:17
38:17
4
Asker Pelgrom
Nijmegen
38:44
38:42
5
Roel van Campen
Ens
40:50
40:48
6
Maarten van Leeningen
Zutphen
41:41
41:36
7
Adriaan Mulder
Apeldoorn
42:10
42:07
8
Jeroen Lanters
Gaanderen
42:29
42:26
9
Jeroen Brummelman
Hengelo Gld
42:29
42:21
10
Michel Roes
Doetinchem
43:48
43:44
11
Holmer Bruggink
Doetinchem
43:49
43:43
12
Bob Wonnink
Velp Gld
43:50
43:47
13
Gerben van Braak
Laag-Keppel
43:58
43:55
14
Mark Schultze
Doesburg
45:01
44:58
15
Rob Wagenvoort
Halle
45:12
45:04
16
Maarten Stoltenberg
Zaandam
45:32
45:19
17
Frank Vissenberg
Doetinchem
45:40
45:25
18
José Elena Ranos
Dieren
45:51
45:37
19
Dinand Woolschot
Zelhem
45:59
45:57
20
Brian Heerens
Steenderen
46:01
45:58
21
Anko van Mun
Zelhem
46:21
46:07
22
Carlo Dijkman
Didam
46:23
46:21
23
Remon te Boome
Zelhem
46:30
46:27
24
Johan Wensink
Klarenbeek
46:31
46:23
25
Wouter Winkelhorst
Haaksbergen
46:56
46:37
26
Maarten Tappen
Doetinchem
47:10
46:57
27
Herrald Aaldering
Doetinchem
47:14
47:05
28
Danny Rutgers
Oosterbeek
47:25
47:24
29
Marcel Walravens
Duiven
47:31
46:56
30
Camiel Oostendorp
Doetinchem
48:16
48:02
31
Edwin Wassink
Doetinchem
48:26
48:02
32
Ronald Lentjes
Doetinchem
48:33
48:23
33
Jeroen Sanders
Arnhem
48:41
48:29
34
Rudie Schutten
Silvolde
48:43
48:24
35
Rob Ambting
Beek gem Montferland
49:15
49:06
36
Arjan Kupers
's-Heerenberg
49:58
49:30
37
Bas Wassink
Doetinchem
50:24
50:18
38
Michiel Depenbrock
Doetinchem
50:28
50:17
39
Harrie Harms
Wehl
50:30
50:16
40
Jeffrey Koot
Doetinchem
50:48
50:29
41
Peter Elbers
Etten Gld
51:47
51:15
42
Peter Haverkamp
Doetinchem
52:08
51:39
43
Gerard van Beek
Roelofarendsveen
52:17
51:39
44
Bas Trip
Etten Gld
52:31
52:19
45
Edwin Ooijman
Doetinchem
53:41
53:28
46
Pascal Hilverdink
Doetinchem
53:50
53:44
47
Koen Uiterwijk
Doetinchem
53:51
53:26
48
Henry Lammerts
Doetinchem
54:00
53:48
49
Gertjan Verbeek
Doetinchem
54:36
54:25
50
Otto Hietkamp
Doetinchem
55:12
54:57
51
Patrick van Dam
Zeddam
56:25
55:52
52
Marcel Lubbers
Laag-Keppel
56:45
56:12
53
Roel Bisselink
Kleve (GER)
56:49
56:16
54
Nick Stein
Doetinchem
56:52
56:25
55
Raymond Nijenhuis
Lochem
56:58
56:23
56
SG.A.J Winkelhorst
Hoog-Keppel
57:06
56:41
57
Martin Baltus
Doetinchem
57:55
57:33
58
Dewald Bruntink
Neede
58:09
57:49
59
Raymond Slutter
Etten Gld
59:39
59:26
60
Ilias Sahin
Doetinchem
1:00:22
1:00:16
61
Luc Hogenkamp
Doetinchem
1:00:45
1:00:12
62
John Jansen
Wehl
1:08:10
1:07:30
63
Peter Kok
Aviko
1:08:10
1:07:42
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wim Ritsema
Dieren
37:24
37:24
2
Michel Elshof
Kilder
37:33
37:33
3
John Peters
Wehl
38:48
38:47
4
Evert van Veldhuizen
Veldhoven
39:51
39:50
5
Martin Gotink
Wehl
39:56
39:55
6
René Geschiere
Doetinchem
42:16
42:11
7
Martin Jakobs
Zutphen
43:09
43:04
8
Hassan Lokradi
Doetinchem
43:31
43:25
9
René Berendsen
Westervoort
43:42
43:30
10
Theo van Bergen
Aviko
44:04
43:49
11
Erdwin Lap
Duiven
44:12
44:09
12
Gerrit Kellerman
Doetinchem
44:42
44:40
13
Bernhard Bade
Arnhem
45:08
45:06
14
Willem van der Linden
Amsterdam
45:16
45:05
15
Paul Thuijs
Gaanderen
46:41
46:26
16
Jan-Willem Hamer
Hoog-Keppel
46:42
46:23
17
Dirk-Jan Robbe
Groenlo
46:47
46:30
18
Edwin Kwak
Doetinchem
47:30
47:15
19
Ad de Feiter
Doetinchem
47:48
47:37
20
Ronald van de Beeten
Zelhem
47:51
47:47
21
Peter van Hal
Doetinchem
47:56
47:47
22
Rick Land
Zeddam
48:00
47:42
23
Ben van Gaalen
Rheden
48:21
48:08
24
Bert Teunissen
Toldijk
48:23
48:18
25
Jan van Diepen
Doetinchem
48:31
48:16
26
Eugene Jakubowski
Doetinchem
48:34
48:25
27
Radboud Marijnissen
Arnhem
48:52
48:34
28
Hans Oosterink
Zelhem
49:01
48:58
29
Fred van den Toren
Doetinchem
49:11
49:07
30
Ron van den Berg
Beek gem Montferland
49:24
49:14
31
Theo Braam
Doetinchem
49:35
49:33
32
Marco van Brenk
Giesbeek
49:41
49:25
33
Harrie Jansen
Wehl
49:53
49:44
34
Ab Hendriksen
Doetinchem
50:08
49:57
35
Alex Luttikholt
Gaanderen
50:19
50:10
36
Andre Steintjes
Zelhem
50:31
50:06
37
Rene Scheuter
Eefde
50:33
50:26
38
Bennie Wonnink
Doetinchem
51:03
50:56
39
Onno Cijffers
Aviko
51:15
50:57
40
Gerrit Geuvers
Doetinchem
51:54
51:32
41
Bernd Nijman
Aalten
52:02
51:54
42
Jan Engels
Wichmond
52:03
51:39
43
Bas van Halteren
Doetinchem
52:34
52:16
44
Anko van Erkelens
Doetinchem
52:44
52:27
45
Clemens de Jager
Gaanderen
52:59
52:47
46
Laurens Scholten
Keijenborg
53:21
53:13
47
Ton Kistemaker
Doetinchem
53:37
53:26
48
Benno Smeitink
Hummelo
53:41
53:32
49
Jaco Dijkshoorn
Steenderen
53:55
53:28
50
Edwin de Baay
Doetinchem
54:35
54:21
51
John Keizer
Doetinchem
54:40
54:28
52
Coen van Beek
Laag-Keppel
54:51
54:31
53
Henk Gosselink
Drempt
55:00
54:43
54
Matthieu Schepers
Etten Gld
55:39
55:06
55
Alfred Boland
Nijmegen
55:44
55:23
56
Loran Noteboom
Moordrecht
55:59
55:48
57
Marcel Bossink
Terborg
56:06
55:51
58
Hans Wiggerman
Doesburg
57:01
56:22
59
Joan Peelen
Doesburg
57:35
57:13
60
Ulbe van der Veen
Doetinchem
58:55
58:17
61
Jaap Bakker
Doetinchem
58:57
58:21
62
Evert van de Krol
Doetinchem
59:16
58:46
63
Ben Kerkhof
Keijenborg
59:23
59:04
64
Rick van der Laan
Drempt
1:01:03
1:00:26
65
Rene Meerman
Wehl
1:01:19
1:00:51
66
Bert Nijkamp
Apeldoorn
1:04:41
1:04:14
67
Paul Bloem
Hummelo
1:04:47
1:04:12
68
Eric Molenkamp
's-Gravenhage
1:06:21
1:05:46
69
Erik de Vries
Doesburg
1:06:33
1:05:59
70
Gerben van der Bijl
Doetinchem
1:06:57
1:06:23
71
Harry de Witte
Aviko
1:08:10
1:07:41
M55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marcel Meurs
Doetinchem
42:26
42:23
2
Pieter Boumeester
De Steeg
44:30
44:30
3
Henk van Zantvoort
Ulft
45:34
45:09
4
Wim van Hof
Laag-Keppel
45:50
45:31
5
Jan Boeijink
Amsterdam
46:04
45:43
6
Gerard Smeitink
Doetinchem
46:07
45:59
7
Gerard Borkus
Braamt
46:16
46:01
8
Ton ten Have
Vorden
46:17
46:14
9
Willem Steintjes
Hengelo Gld
46:37
46:10
10
Henk Teunissen
Drempt
46:52
46:50
11
Rene Verduijn
Doetinchem
47:15
47:04
12
Geert Barten
Angeren
48:04
47:49
13
Gerard Heijnst
Doetinchem
48:59
48:58
14
Job Pohlmann
's-Heerenberg
49:04
48:55
15
Wim van Halteren
Doetinchem
49:05
48:56
16
Ruud Harmsen
Doetinchem
49:24
49:20
17
Harry Nusselder
Doetinchem
49:29
49:17
18
Theo Bleumer
Kilder
49:31
49:16
19
Willy Ewes
Doetinchem
50:06
49:48
20
Ap Onis
Gorssel
50:29
50:18
21
Peter van Halder
Wijchen
50:34
50:13
22
Peter Frazer
Terborg
50:50
50:40
23
Ruud Engelaar
Doetinchem
51:16
50:49
24
Hans Driever
Doesburg
51:28
51:09
25
Hein Beekema
Doetinchem
51:39
51:32
26
Paul Snelder
Hoog-Keppel
52:16
51:56
27
Johan Verbraeken
Laag-Keppel
52:20
52:03
28
Henk van der Gouw
Empe
52:31
52:09
29
Harry Menting
Wehl
53:25
53:09
30
Luis Navarro
Doetinchem
55:15
54:54
31
Henk Visser
Doetinchem
55:15
54:41
32
Henny Gerritsen
Wehl
55:25
55:19
33
Emiel Botteram
Wijchen
55:36
55:36
34
Frans Passchier
Hengelo Gld
55:42
55:24
35
Jos Huethorst
Doetinchem
56:07
55:35
36
Peter van Gijzen
Doetinchem
57:24
57:08
37
Henk Weerkamp
Steenderen
58:29
57:54
38
Tom van der Mijl
Zeddam
58:33
58:13
39
Jacques Engelen
Doetinchem
58:37
58:07
40
Jaap Koster
Doetinchem
58:43
58:19
41
Joop Verschuur
Baak
58:47
58:42
42
Hans Broeder
Hoog-Keppel
59:20
58:48
43
Albert Masselink
Dieren
59:59
59:45
44
Theo Daams
Zevenaar
1:01:03
1:00:26
45
Jan de Boer
Toldijk
1:01:57
1:01:22
46
Gertjan Hendriks
Vlaardingen
1:03:43
1:03:05
47
Marchel Chevalking
Doetinchem
1:03:57
1:03:35
48
Ger Franken
Doetinchem
1:05:28
1:05:22
49
J. van Leeuwen
Zutphen
1:07:33
1:07:04
50
Henk Jager
Duiven
1:11:28
1:10:49
M65, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henk Flamma
Toldijk
48:36
48:35
2
Martijn Zoutendijk
Dieren
56:56
56:42
3
Gerrit Bleumink
Laren Gld
59:21
59:07
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Suzanne Jansen
Arnhem
48:05
47:48
2
Kelly Bruil
Doetinchem
50:34
50:21
3
Lois de Vries
Doetinchem
50:48
50:33
4
Cheryl Navis
Breda
51:22
51:11
5
Maike Blokhuis
Nijmegen
51:22
51:12
6
Carien Schulten
Ruurlo
52:07
51:55
7
Corine Huisinkveld
Drempt
53:55
53:27
8
Emma Drouen
Steenderen
54:05
53:35
9
Taika Engbers
Nijmegen
54:06
53:35
10
Emma de Jong
Nijmegen
54:24
54:15
11
Kelly Wolters
Didam
54:50
54:40
12
Lizette Bles
Doetinchem
55:31
55:08
13
Anoek Engbers
Nijmegen
55:55
55:25
14
Yuliya Yoruina
Doetinchem
55:57
55:34
15
M. Onstenk
Toldijk
56:08
55:44
16
Anne Berndsen
Wehl
56:28
55:56
17
Wendy Spanjaard
Arnhem
56:39
56:15
18
Sietske Pruimers
Arnhem
56:54
56:26
19
Lianne Reijerink
Aviko
57:41
57:14
20
Ilona Schuyzeman
Doetinchem
58:05
57:35
21
Juul Houwer
Doetinchem
58:20
57:59
22
Iris Lueb
Wehl
58:32
58:11
23
Judit Weijenborg
Wehl
58:51
58:18
24
Eline Visser
Doetinchem
59:03
58:29
25
Marieke Lueb
Doetinchem
59:17
59:09
26
Jenneken van der Steen
Doetinchem
59:50
59:19
27
Nienke Berndsen
Wehl
59:53
59:22
28
Elske Roel
Doetinchem
1:01:20
1:00:48
29
Sanne Barten
Angeren
1:02:13
1:01:56
30
Anne Bos
Doetinchem
1:02:44
1:02:18
31
Marian Salemink
Wehl
1:03:05
1:02:58
32
Tjardien Toonk
Zelhem
1:03:27
1:03:02
33
Nienke Polder
Wehl
1:03:49
1:03:21
34
Charlotte Kannegieter
Nijmegen
1:05:14
1:04:53
35
Lisa Geurts
Etten Gld
1:06:13
1:05:48
36
Hanneke Jager
Zevenaar
1:07:14
1:06:37
37
Nienke Bos
Doetinchem
1:08:16
1:07:43
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Annelieke van Bokhoven
Groningen
45:36
45:33
2
Aukje van Egteren
Zelhem
46:00
45:57
3
Annelies van Smaalen-B
Laag-Keppel
47:49
47:45
4
Mireille Boschker
Doetinchem
48:12
48:11
5
Lisette Dijkman
Didam
48:47
48:45
6
Jeannette Weverink
Keijenborg
51:01
50:42
7
Tanya Slutter-Martinus
Hoog-Keppel
51:14
51:11
8
Marjolijn Poppema
Veldhoven
51:23
51:14
9
Alja Buseman
Doetinchem
51:24
51:14
10
Astrid Derksen
Beek gem Montferland
52:35
52:12
11
Matti Ros
Gaanderen
52:51
52:51
12
Annelies Wesselink
Zelhem
53:32
53:26
13
Natalie Heijink
Hummelo
53:41
53:36
14
Susan de Visser
Doetinchem
55:01
54:33
15
Birgitte Schruijer
Zelhem
55:16
55:00
16
Iris Meulendijks
Doetinchem
55:21
54:44
17
Jwna Boerboom
Doetinchem
55:47
55:21
18
Sandra Garretsen
Doetinchem
55:49
55:28
19
Peggy Chevalking
Doetinchem
55:55
55:44
20
Birgit Verstegen
Beek gem Montferland
56:01
55:38
21
Monique Weykamp
Zelhem
56:42
56:20
22
Susan van Bellen
Doetinchem
57:15
56:49
23
Kim Bosch
Doetinchem
58:36
58:07
24
Agnes Dijkstra
Arnhem
58:40
58:31
25
Els van der Kroft
Doetinchem
58:44
58:20
26
Pauline Maalderink
Brummen
58:56
58:52
27
Carina Schraven
Arnhem
59:24
58:49
28
Ilse den Hartog
Olburgen
1:00:06
59:39
29
Yvonne Beking
Doetinchem
1:00:58
1:00:28
30
Erica van Rijn
Amsterdam
1:01:06
1:00:40
31
Corine Brand
Zutphen
1:01:10
1:01:05
32
Marieke peppelinkhause
Doetinchem
1:02:01
1:01:32
33
Jeannine Bellert
Doetinchem
1:02:15
1:01:55
34
Patricia Jansen
Doetinchem
1:02:25
1:02:18
35
Tine Bouwman
Doesburg
1:03:07
1:03:01
36
Barbara Nijenhuis
Lochem
1:03:21
1:02:46
37
Manon heikamp
Doetinchem
1:04:04
1:03:39
38
Maud Kraaijvanger
Wehl
1:04:41
1:04:34
39
Janny Addink
Vorden
1:07:37
1:07:07
40
Edith Willems
Vorden
1:07:46
1:07:16
41
Marjolijn Zwiers
Zutphen
1:08:11
1:07:52
42
Ilona van ree
Wehl
1:11:35
1:11:08
43
Sabina Visser
Doetinchem
1:11:56
1:11:33
44
Hester de Feiter
Doetinchem
1:31:36
1:31:36
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anita ter Hofte
Zutphen
47:04
46:58
2
Jonne Thijssen
Laag-Keppel
50:34
50:13
3
Anke Wonnink
Doetinchem
51:04
50:58
4
Inge Coppus
Doetinchem
51:23
51:14
5
Sandra huntink
Drempt
51:35
51:34
6
Ester Fopma
Drempt
52:05
51:45
7
Ellen van Schaik
Wehl
52:33
52:27
8
Monique van het Bolsch
Wehl
52:34
52:27
9
Lisette Navarro
Doetinchem
53:42
53:20
10
Jolanda Maagd
Aviko
53:48
53:30
11
Silvia Rosendaal
Duiven
54:10
54:03
12
Marian Elshof
Doetinchem
54:49
54:35
13
Maria Huethorst
Doetinchem
56:07
55:36
14
Marja Wiglema
Zelhem
56:29
55:58
15
Angela Hendriks
Vlaardingen
58:29
57:52
16
Miran Wardenburg
Doetinchem
58:43
58:20
17
Ida Jacobs
Doetinchem
59:11
59:07
18
Gonny Bergevoet
Beek gem Montferland
59:41
59:09
19
Ingrid te Lintum
Doetinchem
1:01:14
1:01:01
20
Petra Halma
Toldijk
1:04:19
1:03:50
21
Jeannet Hamer
Doesburg
1:04:27
1:04:20
22
Anja Houthooft
Doesburg
1:04:27
1:04:20
23
Angelique Simon-Knoppe
Zelhem
1:04:28
1:03:57
24
Erica Smeitink
Doetinchem
1:06:05
1:05:40
25
Anne-Marie Jager
Doetinchem
1:06:58
1:06:24
26
Henri van Eck
Arnhem
1:10:26
1:09:58
27
Houkje Steutel-Kooij
Hoorn Nh
1:18:14
1:17:36
V55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Petra Keizer
Dieren
48:18
48:18
2
Annelies Aalderink
Doetinchem
50:02
49:50
3
Wilma Aalderink
Doetinchem
53:45
53:33
4
Mathilde Menting
Wehl
55:32
55:17
5
Bernadette Kemperman
Hoog-Keppel
56:19
56:01
6
Doortje Kroes
Steenderen
57:20
57:02
7
Elly Geurts
Steenderen
57:49
57:31
8
Emma Rens
's-Heerenberg
58:46
58:15
9
Ria Dierking
Vorden
1:02:13
1:01:50
10
Liesbeth van Halder
Wijchen
1:03:10
1:02:48
11
Dori Jager
Duiven
1:07:27
1:06:50
12
Greet Snelder
Drempt
1:09:11
1:08:36
V65, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ans van Eck
Doetinchem
1:04:05
1:03:34
www.uitslagen.nl
10-06-2014 15:25