Uitslagenlijst Berenkuil Omloop Grolloo

Grolloo - Zaterdag 7 juni 2014

MSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik Driesen
Vollenhove
33:09
33:08
2
Malik Jeylani
Groningen
35:08
35:08
3
Mark Schippers
Hardenberg
35:27
35:27
4
Meindert ter Veer
Oldehove
35:54
35:51
5
Robert Huisjes
Assen
36:24
36:23
6
Gerben Vermij
Leens
36:44
36:43
7
Herman Brouwer
Groningen
38:07
38:06
8
Bert Jan Wever
Onstwedde
38:39
38:37
9
Martien Wubs
Stadskanaal
38:39
38:37
10
Sieger Haakman
Zuidhorn
39:32
39:30
11
RenÚ Ronde
Assen
47:26
47:19
12
Mick de Haan
Groningen
47:35
47:18
13
Jelle Vlieger
Groningen
47:53
47:42
14
Han Ebbinge
Grolloo
52:39
52:33
15
Bas Jansen
Wassenaar
55:29
55:11
16
Lex Doornbos
Groningen
55:51
55:34
17
Rob van den Brink
Assen
57:28
57:17
18
Reitse Eskens
Groningen
1:01:38
1:01:22
M40, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Venhuizen
Smilde
34:45
34:44
2
Arjen Driesen
Sint Jansklooster
35:43
35:43
3
Arie de Jong
Oosterwolde Fr
35:52
35:51
4
Robert Stam
Bovensmilde
38:11
38:10
5
Harie Pot
Stadskanaal
38:45
38:44
6
Emile Nales
Groningen
39:11
39:07
7
Klaas Brouwen
Zuidbroek
39:15
39:13
8
Johan Vonck
Garnwerd
39:56
39:54
9
Chris Gerlagh
Noordlaren
42:01
41:58
10
Marco den Hollander
Assen
42:27
42:25
11
Zeger Zeilemaker
Gieten
42:30
42:26
12
Rolf Gritter
Dwingeloo
42:57
42:53
13
Sjouke Venema
Wageningen
43:59
43:56
14
Bennie Wiegman
Kiel-Windeweer
44:03
44:02
15
Pieter Jan Kooi
Loppersum
44:28
44:24
16
Gertjan Rehwinkel
Assen
46:46
46:30
17
Jan Speelman
Stadskanaal
46:51
46:44
18
Geert Anne Mollema
Oldehove
48:02
47:57
19
Lammert van der Molen
Norg
48:35
48:30
20
Ad van Beilen
Gieten
48:58
48:54
21
Joeke van der Heide
Borger
49:33
49:19
22
Gerrie Bijl
Stadskanaal
49:47
49:28
23
Roelof Geertsema
Nieuw-Buinen
50:32
50:15
24
Iddo Riemersma
Zwiggelte
52:03
51:53
25
Meine geert Alserda
Marum
52:34
52:18
26
Jarko Deuring
Gasselternijveen
53:09
52:53
27
Sjouke de Vries
Delfzijl
1:07:21
1:07:12
M50, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Adriaan Huisman
Oosterwolde Fr
38:17
38:17
2
Ritske Flootman
Menaam
39:25
39:25
3
Harmannus Hovinga
Wildervank
40:07
40:05
4
Kees Groenendijk
Haren Gn
41:09
41:07
5
Peter Berghuis
Zuidlaren
41:42
41:40
6
Pieter Stegeman
Elp
41:42
41:40
7
Diemer Top
Groningen
42:43
42:40
8
Robert Springer
Gieten
44:02
43:58
9
Jakob de Boer
Veendam
45:06
45:02
10
Benno Ramerman
Borger
45:11
45:04
11
Roelof Berends
Oudeschip
46:16
46:09
12
Willem van der Molen
Een
46:22
46:18
13
Wessel Dekker
Borger
46:48
46:45
14
Ruud Duitscher
Zwolle
47:05
47:01
15
K Stadlanden
Bad Nieuweschans
47:41
47:37
16
Jan Ruiter
Delfzijl
47:55
47:49
17
Theo Dieterman
Gieten
47:59
47:57
18
Jan Poortman
Borger
49:33
49:26
19
Bobby Broersma
Groningen
49:51
49:48
20
Gerik Mik
Sint Annen
49:57
49:34
21
Bert ten Hoff
Musselkanaal
50:09
49:50
22
Henk Kamstra
Winsum Gn
50:19
49:59
23
Lambert Veldman
Hoogeveen
50:31
50:23
24
Mark Jellinek
Grolloo
50:42
50:36
25
Weerd de Jan
Grolloo
50:57
50:54
26
Herman Sandker
Anloo
51:01
50:54
27
Hessel de Boer
Leeuwarden
51:40
51:27
28
Hiddo Boomsema
Wildervank
52:15
52:09
29
S van Koldam
Farmsum
52:15
51:47
30
Henk van der Veen
Groningen
52:43
52:16
31
Jan Mulder
Annen
53:10
52:56
32
Evert Pluim
Anloo
53:37
53:30
33
Fred Adema
Zwartemeer
54:24
54:14
34
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
54:54
54:42
35
Jaap Stellingwerf
Groningen
55:39
55:28
36
Koos NijLand
Assen
55:45
55:41
37
Gert Jan Jansen
Assen
56:26
56:16
38
Dirk Franssens
Saaksum
57:00
56:45
39
Rudolf Land
Eelde
57:25
57:10
40
Chris Renkema
Boerakker
57:37
57:22
41
Ruud Janssen
Rolde
58:30
58:19
42
Egbert Geertsma
Groningen
58:39
58:26
M60, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henk Olijve
Haren Gn
38:36
38:35
2
Karel Edens
Groningen
39:29
39:27
3
Henk Aalders
Gieten
42:54
42:53
4
Garmt Borgman
Hoogezand
47:45
47:44
5
Jan Postema
Grolloo
48:14
48:07
6
Jannes Bouwmeester
Beilen
48:33
48:28
7
Roelof Dilling
Grolloo
48:51
48:42
8
Bert Rekker
Tolbert
48:56
48:42
9
Jan Hendrik Rijnberg
Gasselte
50:07
50:01
10
Anko Wieringa
Groningen
50:40
50:25
11
Ginus Geuzinge
Assen
50:47
50:37
12
Jan Adema
Groningen
51:32
51:26
13
Dick Roffel
Nietap
51:47
51:33
14
Lambert Dilling
Dodewaard
51:53
51:42
15
Jan Rake
Haren Gn
53:13
52:48
16
Gjalt Wester
Rolde
53:45
53:35
17
Tjibbe Pebesma
Annen
53:49
53:37
18
Henk van Til
Aduard
55:21
55:07
19
Willem van't Hof
Gasteren
55:26
55:08
20
Nico Geertsema
Winsum Gn
56:39
56:19
21
Hyacinth Richardson
Groningen
57:48
57:27
22
Lenard Wijnstekers
Groningen
57:48
57:27
23
Jaap Groenendal
Oldehove
57:59
57:54
24
Sjaak Schipper
Groningen
58:10
57:48
25
Aad Verheul
Grolloo
58:31
58:09
26
Ed van der Graaf
Groningen
58:38
58:30
VSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mireille Baart
Wageningen
39:06
39:03
2
Sabine Spreen
Rolde
43:03
43:01
3
Bertine de Vries
Groningen
48:18
48:06
4
Linda Ebbinge
Grolloo
49:43
49:40
5
Gesela Ebbinge
Grolloo
57:57
57:36
6
Janine Tjassens
Grolloo
57:58
57:51
7
JosÚ Ebbinge
Grolloo
58:21
58:00
8
Nienke Wetsema
Assen
1:04:04
1:03:59
V40, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Theresia Bijl
Stadskanaal
42:39
42:37
2
Marjan Oostinga
Eelde
43:17
43:14
3
Hermien Koerts
Westerbork
46:03
45:57
4
Aniek Steenhuisen
Assen
46:06
46:01
5
Simone Binnema
Eenrum
47:29
47:24
6
Elise Kool
Loppersum
49:28
49:20
7
Aleida Groothoff
Winsum Gn
50:44
50:36
8
Jolanda Ubels
Stadskanaal
51:39
51:30
9
Annemieke Weijling
Gieten
53:18
53:11
V50, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cora van der Wal
Gieten
45:07
45:03
2
Anna Siebenga
Gasselte
46:12
46:06
3
Janny Hilbrands
Amen
46:35
46:33
4
Joke Stulp
Onnen
54:33
54:16
5
Ilon Sandmann
Rolde
56:24
56:16
6
Marian Overgaauw
Eelde
57:31
57:13
7
Jeannet Bakema
Loppersum
58:13
58:05
8
Aaltje Hovinga
Meeden
59:14
59:05
9
Jannie Poortman
Borger
1:00:03
59:51
10
Alie Brinkman
Borger
1:01:09
1:00:57
M/V, 10 KILOMETER TR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martin Hink
Hoogeveen
44:32
44:25
2
Gerritjan Moes
De Kiel
45:38
45:32
3
Mathijs Dekker
Borger
46:44
46:40
4
Ronald Ernens
Rolde
47:00
46:54
5
Writser Vonck
Godlinze
48:20
48:06
6
Douwe Huizer
's-Gravenhage
50:22
50:06
7
Willem Biesboer
Schoonoord
50:34
50:23
8
Laura de Herde
's-Gravenhage
50:39
50:23
9
Peter Venhuizen
Tilburg
52:05
51:57
10
Henk Daling
Hoogeveen
52:47
52:39
11
Feike Pieters
Westerbork
53:55
53:34
12
Grietinus Plat
Gasselte
56:03
55:45
13
Jan Willem Sokko
Onnen
56:52
56:35
14
Ritus Meinders
Zuidveld
57:59
57:36
15
Gerrit Jan Warmink
Eexterveen
59:41
59:26
16
Hans Hiemstra
Rolde
1:00:48
1:00:23
17
Koop Boer
Assen
1:01:36
1:01:18
18
Diana Leeuwerik
Grolloo
1:02:32
1:02:17
19
Belinda van Duinen
Groningen
1:07:01
1:06:42
20
Beate Zwartepoorte
Heerenveen
1:07:15
1:06:53
M/V, 4 MIJL TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wim Ammeraal
Leens
29:11
29:06
2
Martin Willems
Assen
29:32
29:29
3
Tom Speelman
Stadskanaal
29:56
29:48
4
Bas Willems
Assen
30:33
30:30
5
Krijn Wieldraaijer
Grolloo
31:37
31:32
6
Ineke Nawijn
Hardenberg
31:48
31:42
7
Ewoud Snoek
Hoogeveen
35:37
35:19
8
Kees Norg
Assen
36:58
36:39
9
Saskia Reitsema
Grolloo
37:30
37:07
10
Theo van der Geest
Borger
38:19
38:03
11
Heleen Acherop
Rolde
38:51
38:37
12
Inge Stegen
Schoonoord
39:21
39:15
13
Marije van der Dam
Grolloo
39:47
39:24
14
Thea Hendrikse
Assen
42:03
41:51
15
Anton Bloemink
Emmen
42:15
42:03
16
Andries Bakker
Marrum
42:43
42:20
17
Ewoud Wieldraaijer
Grolloo
43:14
43:06
18
Frits Faber
Veendam
43:40
43:26
19
Menja Mollema
Sauwerd
45:45
45:30
20
Jessica van de Graaf
Assen
46:00
45:35
21
Luuk de Jong
Assen
46:09
45:46
22
Trijnie Doornbos-Oosti
Groningen
46:11
45:54
23
Edith Donia Nota
Assen
51:40
51:16
www.uitslagen.nl
18-06-2014 14:28