Uitslagenlijst 15e Albert Heijn Rondje Rijen

Rijen - Zaterdag 7 juni 2014

MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jop van der Steen
Tilburg Road Runners
33:17
2
Lauran Beijens
Tilburg Road Runners
34:09
3
Björn Koreman
Tilburg Road Runners
34:22
4
Kilian van der Wolf
Tilburg Road Runners
34:26
5
Bjorn de Laat
Tilburg Road Runners
35:23
6
Paul Visser
Tilburg Road Runners
35:55
7
Roy Louer
Tilburg Road Runners
37:18
8
Simon Fischer
SV Gerolstein
38:08
9
Marc van Vliet
Tilburg Road Runners
41:37
10
Ward Stolk
Oosterhout Nb
42:07
11
Pim Kocx
Tilburg Road Runners
42:18
12
Maarten Schrauwen
Zundert
42:20
13
Jos van Laarhoven
Rijen
42:22
14
Sijbren Klitsie
Breda
43:48
15
Bram van Osch
Rijen
43:49
16
Dirk van Korven
Achil '87
45:45
17
Dennis Jansen
Breda
47:40
18
Dunaj Jiran
Breda
51:23
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Greg van Hest
Tilburg Road Runners
32:58
2
Christ Donders
Tilburg Road Runners
34:34
3
Corné van Oirschot
Tilburg Road Runners
35:39
4
Jeroen Bouwman
Sprint
36:28
5
Bram van Hoek
Spiridon
37:35
6
Sammy Peter
Tilburg Road Runners
37:58
7
Robert-Jan Gras
Spiridon
38:00
8
Rob Snoeren
ACW '66
40:00
9
Rob Donkers
Tilburg
40:34
10
Thijs van Berlo
Tilburg
43:00
11
Thijs Thielemans
Fortuna '67
44:30
12
Jeroen Verstegen
Attila
44:59
13
Ronald Voermans
Rijen
45:27
14
Hans van Dongen
Spiridon
47:47
15
Bas Verschuren
Rijen
47:56
16
Christ-Jan Marijnissen
Rijen
48:15
17
Michel Baan
Spiridon
49:30
18
Bert Rops
Rijen
53:34
19
Jurjen Posthumus
Tilburg
55:58
20
Niels Hart
Spiridon
56:07
21
Bas Mol
Rijen
56:34
22
Hans Dijks
Spiridon
57:14
23
Adri van der Linden
Breda
1:03:37
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Armand van der Smissen
Tilburg Road Runners
33:57
2
Kees van Helmond
Scorpio
37:45
3
Bart van Loon
Attila
39:18
4
Ruud Louer
Tilburg Road Runners
40:08
5
Toine van Gils
Atledo
40:55
6
Bert de Roon
's Gravenmoer
42:12
7
Jack van de Huygevoort
Achil '87
42:30
8
Marc Siebers
Breda
43:16
9
Louis van de Dungen
Spiridon
43:59
10
Jaap Francke
Gouda
44:43
11
Peter Jacobs
Oosterhout Nb
45:06
12
Jan Josten
Rijen
45:40
13
Ad Broeders
Spiridon
46:11
14
Marlon Rijnschot
Dordrecht
48:10
15
Cas Elias
Rijen
51:12
16
Theo van Amelsvoort
Tilburg
53:38
17
Gerard Miltenburg
Rijen
55:30
18
Johan Taekema
Spiridon
58:33
19
Robert Merkies
Breda
59:02
20
Leon Biemans
Rijen
1:06:47
M55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henk Bruijns
Sprint
38:27
2
Wout Graafmans
Spiridon
40:33
3
Arie Verhoeven
Loopgroep Goirle
41:40
4
Henri Smits
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
46:49
5
Rien van Diepen
Spiridon
47:21
6
Wim Toonder
Spiridon
51:20
7
Ron Dijkhuizen
RRZ
52:21
8
André Aarts
Scorpio
52:52
9
Peter van den Besselaa
Rijen
52:56
10
Toon Huijbregts
Sprint
54:15
11
Ton Rosenberg
Tilburg Road Runners
56:04
12
Toon van Helvert
Rijen
58:27
13
Jan Weijnen
Tilburg Road Runners
1:01:16
14
Kees van Loon
Spiridon
1:02:05
15
Piet Adriaansen (3 ron
Tilburg Road Runners
1:03:42
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fieke Broeders
Tilburg Road Runners
46:26
2
Nikki Bagchus
DAK
51:07
3
Larissa op 't Hoog
Tilburg Road Runners
58:34
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ciska Hensen
DAK
42:13
2
Monique van Vliet-Heij
Scorpio
43:30
3
Carloine Vromans
Dorst
43:46
4
Loes Vingerhoets
Achil '87
45:02
5
Peggy van Lee
Tilburg Road Runners
45:30
6
Chantal van Oudheusden
Sprint
46:50
7
Ria Aarts
Dongen
48:50
8
Joyce Dijkhuizen
RRZ
52:20
9
Güdüla Weber
SV Gerolstein
54:13
10
Janneke Beenhakkers
Spiridon
54:17
11
Wilma Peeters
Spiridon
57:34
12
Marjolein Rombouts
Tilburg Road Runners
59:01
M, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Messaoud Dardouri
Atverni
17:18
2
Dirk Evers
Spiridon
17:32
3
Rob Honcoop
Spiridon
17:33
4
Michael van der Lubbe
Nijmegen
18:56
5
Ward Broeders
Spiridon
19:10
6
Huub Hieltjes
Sprint
19:57
7
Timoo Lemmens
De Langstraat
20:04
8
Peter Honcoop
Spiridon
20:06
9
Jan Menssen
Cifla
20:23
10
Dunaj Jiran
Breda
20:29
11
Erik van Roovert
Attila
20:52
12
Pieter Boogers
Rijen
21:02
13
Twan Dijks
Spiridon
21:27
14
Willem van der Meiden
Rijen
21:28
15
Erik Oomes
Spiridon
21:48
16
Daan van Bommel
Oosteind
22:23
17
Bas Aarts
Rijen
22:25
18
Dave Wijdemans
Tilburg
22:27
19
Dick Bink
Spiridon
22:29
20
Ard-Jan Moerdijk
Atledo
22:38
21
Victor van den Berg
Rijen
22:55
22
Tony Kerkhof
Dongen
23:03
23
Erik Harks
Spiridon
24:07
24
Djim Pasveer
Tilburg
24:32
25
Jeroen Vermeulen
Tilburg Road Runners
24:32
26
Hans Peter Böffgen
SV Gerolstein
25:02
27
Eric-jan Pasveer
Tilburg
25:33
28
Guido van Nimwegen
Rijen
25:40
29
Cees Sins
Oosterhout Nb
26:30
30
Haroldinio Abauna
Eindhoven
26:46
31
Marvin Klinkhammer
SV Gerolstein
27:15
32
Sören Ubl
SV Gerolstein
27:15
33
Paul Daanen
Spiridon
27:28
34
Kees van Ham
Spiridon
27:40
35
Erik-Jan Broers
Spiridon
28:03
36
Jo van Beurden
Drunen
29:38
37
Anne de Jong
Amsterdam
30:30
38
Jan van der Meer
Spiridon
31:16
39
Gemayel van Dijke
Breda
31:59
40
Paul Willemen
Spiridon
37:14
41
Herman van Geijlswijk
Dutch Runners
48:05
V, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Monique van Beurden
Spiridon
20:19
2
Gina Klinkhammer
SV Gerolstein
21:04
3
Ilse Zorge
Breda
23:22
4
Miriam Naalden
Spiridon
24:22
5
Linda Meijers
Rijen
25:09
6
Linda Matthijssen
Spiridon
25:21
7
Ingrid den Oudsten
Rijen
25:34
8
Maartje Abrahams
Tilburg
26:09
9
Patricia Weerman-Husso
Spiridon
26:27
10
Pamela Raith
Spiridon
27:53
11
Marchien Dumont
Rijen
28:25
12
Antje Ubl
SV Gerolstein
29:03
13
Indy Nebbeling
Rijen
29:18
14
Bregje Smulders
Goirle
29:24
15
Iris Soek
Tilburg
29:41
16
Janine Jalving
Spiridon
30:17
17
Marja Kupers
Rijen
31:15
18
Claudia van Bergen
Rijen
31:15
19
Britta Ubl
SV Gerolstein
34:31
20
Maartje Driesen
Tilburg
37:51
21
Inez Mol
Rijen
38:49
22
Helen Schalk
Spiridon
40:08
23
Anne Marije van der Me
Spiridon
40:48
24
Mirte de Rooij
Poortugaal
44:00
HANDB, 5 KM WHEELERS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Chantal van Dijk
Tilburg
19:07
2
Toon Metsaars
Spiridon
19:36
J8-10, 1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Max Kreeft
Spiridon
3:27
2
Jasper Oprins
Spiridon
3:43
3
Maxim van der Meijs
Spiridon
3:45
4
Ivan den Oudsten
Spiridon
3:49
5
Lucas Wientjens
Rijen
3:52
6
Jelle van Hooijdonk
Rijen
3:55
7
Luuk Strooper
Tilburg Road Runners
3:55
8
Wout van Vliet
Rijen
4:00
9
Luc Groep
Spiridon
4:05
10
Hendrik Böffgen
SV Gerolstein
4:14
11
Daan Hoppenbrouwers
Rijen
4:21
12
Daniel Kong
Spiridon
4:26
13
Koen Titulaer
Spiridon
4:32
14
Daan van Gool
Hilvarenbeek
5:20
15
Yassir Terfaoui
Waalwijk
5:29
M8-10, 1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Loes van der Pennen
Spiridon
3:45
2
Anouk Boomaerts
DJA
3:56
3
Silkie Graafmans
Spiridon
4:02
4
Noelle Schalk
Spiridon
4:11
5
Zoë van den Dungen
Rijen
4:20
6
Jill Ernst
Rijen
4:20
7
Danique Schalk
Spiridon
4:22
8
Marit van den Kieboom
Spiridon
4:28
9
Jitske van den Berg
Spiridon
4:49
10
Mirre van der Meulen
Rijen
5:30
11
Elise Leusink
Rijen
5:31
12
Roos Snoeren
Rijen
5:33
13
Dirkje Dirven
Rijen
5:45
J1113, 1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dago van Oosterhout
Spiridon
3:20
2
Thomas Wientjens
Rijen
3:29
3
Jasper van Laarhoven
Kaatsheuvel
3:35
4
Mart van Vliet
Rijen
3:44
5
Aran Swart
Spiridon
3:46
6
Koen Vermeulen
Spiridon
3:48
7
Marijn Leusink
Rijen
3:54
8
Tijn van Vliet
Rijen
3:54
9
Rens van Beek
Spiridon
4:12
M1113, 1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ilse Koelewijn
Rijen
3:30
2
Safira den Oudsten
Spiridon
3:31
3
Noortje de Graauw
Attila
3:32
4
Lotte van de Par
Spiridon
3:33
5
Senna den Oudsten
Spiridon
3:57
6
Aniek van Dongen
Spiridon
3:58
7
Nieke van Voorden
Rijen
4:00
J-7, 500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bram van Dun
Rijen
2:01
2
Loek Graafmans
Rijen
2:06
3
Jelle Kreeft
Spiridon
2:06
4
Hugo Voermans
Rijen
2:20
5
Melle van den Berg
Rijen
2:55
M-7, 500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lotte Withaar
Spiridon
1:53
2
Noortje Matthijssen
Spiridon
1:58
3
Ghislaine Schalk
Spiridon
2:12
4
Iris Oprins
Spiridon
2:12
5
Anne Hoppenbrouwers
Rijen
2:17
6
Merel van Hooijdonk
Rijen
2:17
7
Raihana Terfaoui
Waalwijk
2:25
8
Jikke van der Meulen
Rijen
2:33
9
Lieve Voermans
Rijen
2:34
10
Iris van de Veerdonk
Spiridon
2:48
11
Julia de Ronde
Dorst
2:54
12
Lynn de Ronde
Dorst
3:38
13
Sanne Verstegen
Prinsenbeek
4:56
14
Noa de Vet
Rijen
5:23
15
Danielle Soek
Tilburg
5:24
www.uitslagen.nl
14-06-2014 09:54