Uitslagenlijst Speeltuinloop

Hollandscheveld - Woensdag 4 juni 2014

T/M 5, MEISJES TM 5 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lotte Matthijssen
Beilen
3:05
2
Esmee Rekers
Almelo
3:13
3
Eline Hulzebosch
Beilen
3:13
4
Julynn Huijsmans
Lemelerveld
3:21
5
Tessa Alberts
Hollandscheveld
3:22
6
Nina Leistra
Hollandscheveld
3:23
7
Esmee Hooge
Hollandscheveld
3:26
8
Demi Verschoor
Hollandscheveld
3:26
9
Melanie Schonewille
Hollandscheveld
3:31
10
Eline Karssies
Hollandscheveld
3:31
11
Yane Okken
Hollandscheveld
3:34
12
Esmee Koopman
Hollandscheveld
3:35
13
Tess Wachtmeester
Hollandscheveld
3:38
14
Femke van der Waal
Papendrecht
3:44
15
Nina Mol
Hollandscheveld
3:46
16
Thirsa Seinen
Hollandscheveld
3:50
17
Sanne Slomp
Hollandscheveld
3:51
18
Sanne Koops
Hollandscheveld
3:53
19
Lieke Snoeken
Ruinen
3:56
20
Lois Westerveen
Hollandscheveld
3:57
21
Tamara Vos
Hollandscheveld
3:58
22
Daphne Bouwmeester
Hollandscheveld
3:59
23
Lieke Otten
Hollandscheveld
3:59
24
Sanne Giethoorn
Hollandscheveld
4:02
25
Bo Kuhne
Hollandscheveld
4:02
26
Djoeke Botter
Hollandscheveld
4:06
27
Naomi Kuiper
Hoogeveen
4:08
28
Lotte Groenintwout
Hoogeveen
4:11
29
Demi Smit
Hollandscheveld
4:16
30
Floor Bakker
Hollandscheveld
4:20
31
Alisia Scholing
Hollandscheveld
4:37
32
Megan Metselaar
Hollandscheveld
4:40
33
Demi Slomp
Hollandscheveld
4:43
34
Mila Smit
Hollandscheveld
4:56
35
Ceylinn Benjamins
Hollandscheveld
5:06
36
Naomi Everts
Hollandscheveld
5:09
37
Nikki van Goor
Hollandscheveld
5:10
38
Nora Lynn Otten
Hollandscheveld
5:11
39
Joelle Otten
Hollandscheveld
5:11
40
Maaike Heitkonig
Hollandscheveld
5:15
41
Lisanne Tichelaar
Hollandscheveld
5:16
42
Tanja van Kelkhoven
Hoogeveen
5:17
43
Britt van Beurden
Hollandscheveld
5:32
44
Kim Oelen
Hollandscheveld
5:32
45
Dilaya ten Cate
Hollandscheveld
5:38
46
Elize Kleinlugtenbeld
Hollandscheveld
5:48
47
Jaylinn Bouwmeester
Hollandscheveld
6:32
48
Mila Benjamins
Hollandscheveld
7:06
49
Chanoa Anninga
Hollandscheveld
7:43
T/M 5, JONGENS TM 5 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Alessandro Danes
Hollandscheveld
2:54
2
Lex Thohatta
Hollandscheveld
2:59
3
Sem de Vries
Hollandscheveld
3:09
4
Robin Pol
Hollandscheveld
3:12
5
Maik Koops
Hollandscheveld
3:16
6
Cody Snippe
Hollandscheveld
3:23
7
Damian Dunnink
Hollandscheveld
3:25
8
Finn Smit
Hollandscheveld
3:28
9
Dave Feijer
Hoogeveen
3:30
10
Ian van der Ende
Hollandscheveld
3:33
11
Daan Schonewille
Hollandscheveld
3:36
12
Daan Nijman
Hollandscheveld
3:36
13
Dilan van Beurden
Hollandscheveld
3:38
14
Ruben Oelen
Hollandscheveld
3:39
15
Chiel Meekhof
Hollandscheveld
3:41
16
Cristian de Vries
Hollandscheveld
3:45
17
Nick Benjamins
Hollandscheveld
3:46
18
Silvan Blokzijl
Hollandscheveld
3:51
19
Wesley Kuiper
Hoogeveen
4:01
20
Jeroen Molenberg
Hollandscheveld
4:06
21
Jasper Klinkhamer
Hollandscheveld
4:07
22
Delano Anninga
Hollandscheveld
4:10
23
Damian Benjamins
Hollandscheveld
4:14
24
Thijmen Gritter
Hollandscheveld
4:19
25
Nick Stevens
Hollandscheveld
4:27
26
Guido Karssies
Hollandscheveld
4:29
27
Django Botter
Hollandscheveld
4:30
28
Ray Okken
Hollandscheveld
4:32
29
Aron Martens
Hoogeveen
4:36
30
Niels Eefting
Hollandscheveld
4:38
31
Micha van Goor
Hollandscheveld
4:39
32
Jayden Pieters
Hollandscheveld
4:47
33
Tom Booy
Hollandscheveld
4:58
34
Koen Bakker
Hollandscheveld
5:21
35
Silvan Boertien
Hollandscheveld
5:28
36
Keano
Hollandscheveld
5:30
37
David Martens
Hoogeveen
5:41
38
Sven van Lubek
Zuidwolde
6:03
39
Roan Strik
Hollandscheveld
6:04
40
Noah Strik
Hollandscheveld
6:04
41
Bjorn Pieters
Hoogeveen
6:13
42
Kaj van Lubek
Hoogeveen
6:25
43
Rutger Vos
Hollandscheveld
6:30
44
Marvin Metselaar
Hollandscheveld
6:41
45
Sabian Ratclifffe
Hollandscheveld
8:59
6-7, MEISJES 6-7 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Leonie Kuik
Hollandscheveld
2:43
2
Ilse Tigelaar
Hollandscheveld
2:45
3
Naell Huijsmans
Lemelerveld
2:46
4
Pien Snoeken
Ruinen
2:48
5
Mila Welling
Hollandscheveld
2:51
6
Tess Kuhnen
Hollandscheveld
2:53
7
Senna van Eck
Hollandscheveld
2:56
8
Kristel Snippe
Hollandscheveld
2:59
9
Anouk Tigelaar
Hollandscheveld
3:01
10
Isa Strijker
Hollandscheveld
3:02
11
Michelle van Zanten
Hoogeveen
3:04
12
Kim Uiterwijkwinkel
Hollandscheveld
3:05
13
Eva Alberts
Hollandscheveld
3:05
14
Tess Toersen
Hollandscheveld
3:08
15
Sophie Tichelaar
Hollandscheveld
3:08
16
Lisanne Hummel
Hollandscheveld
3:12
17
Esmee van der Vinne
Hollandscheveld
3:15
18
Amelie Mol
Hollandscheveld
3:17
19
Jadey Koster
Hollandscheveld
3:18
20
Julie de Jonge
Hollandscheveld
3:19
21
Britt Schonewille
Hollandscheveld
3:20
22
Maaike Paerels
Hollandscheveld
3:22
23
Ineke Oostindie
Hoogeveen
3:31
24
Indy Wierstra
Hoogeveen
3:33
25
Manon Bosma
Hollandscheveld
3:36
26
Judith Hummel
Hollandscheveld
3:36
27
Jaela ten Cate
Hollandscheveld
3:39
28
Ilse Mager
Hollandscheveld
3:40
29
Emma Guichelaar
Hollandscheveld
3:47
30
Kaitlin van Beurden
Holladscheveld
3:55
31
Mandy Dunnink
Hollandscheveld
3:55
32
Madelin Xu
Hollandscheveld
4:03
33
Kim Norde
Hollandscheveld
4:04
34
Denise Scholing
Hollandscheveld
4:55
6-7, JONGENS 6-7 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruben Eefting
Hollandscheveld
2:32
2
Sven Botter
Hollandscheveld
2:36
3
Marne van der Kooi
Burgum
2:39
4
Mike Schonewille
Hollandscheveld
2:42
5
Nik Hulsebosch
Beilen
2:44
6
Milan Otten
Hollandscheveld
2:50
7
Sacha van Lubek
Hoogeveen
2:51
8
Cas Kuik
Hollandscheveld
2:51
9
Milan de Boer
Hollandscheveld
2:53
10
Carl Snippe
Hollandscheveld
2:53
11
Luuk Nijman
Hollandscheveld
3:02
12
Wilmar Oostindie
Hoogeveen
3:02
13
Justin Pol
Hollandscheveld
3:03
14
Manuel Doldersum
Hollandscheveld
3:04
15
Jordy Feijer
Hoogeveen
3:13
16
Rik Boertien
Hollandscheveld
3:14
17
Finn Wachtmeester
Hollandscheveld
3:15
18
Kevin Kip
Hollandscheveld
3:22
19
Sem Meekhof
Hollandscheveld
3:23
20
Tim Kroezen
Hollandscheveld
3:29
21
Bart Leistra
Hollandscheveld
3:30
22
Sven Hooyer
Hollandscheveld
3:36
23
Willem Jan Bertels
Hollandscheveld
3:39
24
Lars Kroezen
Hollandscheveld
3:48
25
Sven de Roo
Hollandscheveld
3:53
26
Justin Benjamins
Hollandscheveld
4:00
27
Diego Retcliffe
Hollandscheveld
4:13
8-10, MEISJES 8-10 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Britt Roos
Ruinen
3:38
2
Kike Velting
Dalen
3:59
3
Maureen Rekers
Almelo
4:02
4
Anouk Koopman
Hollandscheveld
4:16
5
Nadyana Boer
Hoogeveen
4:18
6
Valerie Kuik
Hollandscheveld
4:25
7
Ilse Schelhaas
Hollandscheveld
4:28
8
Rachel Kleine
Hollandscheveld
4:31
9
Mirthe Jutstra
Hollandscheveld
4:32
10
Jarden Engels
Hollandscheveld
4:38
11
Milou Karssies
Hollandscheveld
4:38
12
Rosan Smit
Ruinen
4:39
13
Julia Pothof
Dedemsvaart
4:43
14
Esmee Castraino
Hollandscheveld
4:44
15
Nienke Schonewille
Hollandscheveld
4:45
16
Britt Borger
Dalfsen
4:54
17
Lianda Schonewille
Hollandscheveld
5:08
18
Anniek Verschoor
Hollandscheveld
5:12
19
Anouk van der Vinne
Hollandscheveld
5:18
20
Ilse ten Cate
Hollandscheveld
5:20
21
Ceciel Winkel
Hollandscheveld
5:21
22
Kim Bosma
Hollandscheveld
5:24
23
Femke Maarten
Hollandscheveld
5:25
24
Annabel Kerkhof
Hollandscheveld
5:27
25
Lotte Strijker
Hollandscheveld
5:27
26
Sophie Guichelaar
Hollandscheveld
5:28
27
Josien Prent
Ruinen
5:37
28
Renate Veld
Hollanscheveld
5:38
29
Lianne Dekker
Hollandscheveld
5:42
30
Lanouk Hutten
Hollandscheveld
5:45
31
Esther Hooyer
Hollandscheveld
5:45
32
Tessa Meekhof
Hollandscheveld
5:48
33
Mare Cappendijck
Hollandscheveld
5:51
34
Annemiek Veld
Hollandscheveld
5:56
35
Priscilla Lijster
Hollandscheveld
6:00
36
Natasja Boertien
Hollandscheveld
6:11
37
Sanne Schonewille
Hollandscheveld
6:18
38
Naomi Wagenaar
Hollandscheveld
6:19
39
Lili Bremer
Hollandscheveld
6:25
40
Patty Snijder
Hollandscheveld
6:53
41
Amber Francissen
Hollandscheveld
7:35
42
Reshen van Eck
Hollandscheveld
7:36
8-10, JONGENS 8-10 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nick Matthijssen
Beilen
3:48
2
Tim Schonewille
Hollandscheveld
3:50
3
Maik Pastoor
Hollandscheveld
3:54
4
Frits Jagers
Dedemsvaart
3:54
5
Dylan Lucas
Hoogeveen
3:55
6
Aron Bijl
Hollandscheveld
3:55
7
Bjorn Schonewille
Hollandscheveld
4:02
8
Luuk Hagen
Hollandscheveld
4:03
9
Stefan Kuik
Hollandscheveld
4:08
10
Stan Kuik
Hollandscheveld
4:12
11
Milan Schonewille
Hollandscheveld
4:13
12
Thijs van Droffelaar
Beilen
4:15
13
Robin Koopman
Hollandscheveld
4:18
14
Jesse van Eck
Hollandscheveld
4:19
15
Donny Mol
Hollandscheveld
4:19
16
Moos Hofman
Ruinen
4:20
17
Kilvin de Jonge
Hollandscheveld
4:22
18
Jari de Ruiter
Assen
4:26
19
Mart van Eck
Hollandscheveld
4:28
20
Veron Benjamins
Hollandscheveld
4:29
21
Kenny Suttner
Hollandscheveld
4:30
22
Lars kikker
Hollandscheveld
4:41
23
Alex Mager
Hollandscheveld
4:43
24
Chiel Brouwer
Coevorden
4:43
25
Xander Hummel
Hollandscheveld
4:44
26
Thomas Tichelaar
Hollandscheveld
4:46
27
Leon Wierstra
Hoogeveen
4:47
28
Stijn van der Waal
Papendrecht
4:50
29
Enrico Doldersum
Hollandscheveld
4:53
30
Yoran de Boer
Hollandscheveld
4:56
31
Jasper Gortemaker
Assen
4:57
32
Ron Meekhof
Hollandscheveld
5:11
33
Renzo Blokzijl
Hollandscheveld
5:24
34
Remco Oostindien
Hoogeveen
5:40
35
Niek Schelhaas
Hollandscheveld
5:42
11-14, MEISJES 11-14JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Iris Velting
Dalen
7:21
2
Robin Prent
Ruinen
7:50
3
Denise Lucas
Hoogeveen
8:14
4
Emma Westenberg
Dedemsvaart
8:28
5
Loise Guichelaar
Hollandscheveld
8:48
6
Sharon Knol
Hollandscheveld
9:01
7
Indy Strijker
Hollandscheveld
9:12
8
Maureen Francissen
Hollandscheveld
9:14
9
Romy Berens
Dedemsvaart
9:15
10
Jaelle Doldersum
Hollandscheveld
11:11
11-14, JONGENS 11-14JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Bouwknegt
Hoogeveen
6:49
2
Martijn Dekker
Hollandscheveld
7:05
3
Jorn Smit
Hollandscheveld
7:20
4
Finn van Pijkeren
Middelstum
7:24
5
Damian Strijker
Hollandscheveld
7:26
6
Maarten Scholing
Meppel
7:27
7
Justin Berens
Dedemsvaart
7:46
8
Jari van der Kooi
Burgum
7:55
9
Luuk van Eck
Hollandscheveld
8:03
10
Leon Mol
Hollandscheveld
9:16
11
Danny kleiman
Hollandscheveld
9:23
12
Lars Profijt
Hollandscheveld
9:24
13
Chris Uiterwijk
Hollandscheveld
9:57
14
Tom Kuik
Hollandscheveld
10:05
15
Julian van der Vinne
Hollandscheveld
12:17
16
Roan Kranghand
Hoogeveen
13:06
5 KM, DAMES MAST 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ine Snoeken
Ruinen
19:12
2
Heidi Snijders
Zuidwolde
21:45
3
Jeanet Roos
Ruinen
22:28
4
Ineke Nawijn
Harderberg
22:47
5
Petra Lunenborg
Hoogeveen
22:49
6
Marjon Verkleij
Noordscheschut
23:20
7
Truus Luten
Hoogeveen
25:07
8
Will-Inge Hulzebos
Zuidwolde
25:25
9
Jolanda Mulder
Sibculo
25:29
10
Klaasje Koster
Hollandscheveld
25:29
11
Wytske van der Kooi
Burgum
25:37
12
Manon Vos
Tiendeveen
25:41
13
Ina Koops
Elim
25:45
14
Femmekie Lovers
Hoogeveen
25:53
15
Esther Corba
Hollandscheveld
26:34
16
Miranda Haar
Tiendeveen
26:49
17
Bianca Verschoor
Hollandscheveld
28:28
18
Karin Schonewille
Hollandscheveld
29:54
19
Jolanda Fidom
Elim
30:55
20
Paula Schonewille
Hollandscheveld
31:30
5 KM, HEREN MAST 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan ten Cate
Hollandscheveld
18:44
2
John Blankhorst
Dalfsen
19:07
3
Theo ten Caat
Hollandscheveld
19:32
4
Jacco ten Zijthoff
Hoogeveen
19:34
5
Jacco Thalen
Hollandscheveld
19:56
6
Jan van Lubek
Zuidwolde
20:05
7
Johan Schonewille
Almelo
20:12
8
Henri Snijder
Hollandscheveld
20:37
9
Hans Zandbergen
Hoogeveen
20:45
10
Roel Kleine
Hoogeveen
20:53
11
Gerco de Roo
Hoogeveen
21:04
12
Jan-Roelof Hofman
Ruinen
21:15
13
Kees Mol
Hollandscheveld
21:44
14
Jans Kikkert
Alteveer
21:58
15
Wolter Boer
Geesbrug
22:09
16
Johan Buist
Hollandscheveld
22:32
17
Lambert Veldman
Hoogeveen
22:44
18
Henny Berends
Balkbrug
22:46
19
Wim Wolbers
Hollandscheveld
22:50
20
Jan Lip
Alteveer
23:09
21
Jonny Thalen
Witteveen
23:34
22
Henk Daling
Hoogeveen
23:54
23
Lukas Hulzentop
Hoogeveen
24:01
24
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
24:19
25
Jacob Talen
Hoogeveen
24:28
26
Peter Scholing
Amersfoort
25:05
27
Jan van de Lans
Stuifzand
25:08
28
Wim Smit
Nieuwlande
25:30
29
Hilko Jonkman
Elim
25:32
30
Herman Diek
Dedemsvaart
25:33
31
Arjan Berends
Dedemsvaart
26:06
32
Johannes Kuilder
Almelo
27:20
33
Andre Bremer
Hollandscheveld
27:41
34
Berto Mulder
Sibculo
29:05
35
Albert Kuilder
Almelo
30:07
36
Ab Koetsier
Holten
31:17
10 KM, DAMES MAST10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nicollette Huijkman
Hoogeveen
47:24
2
Alet Koopman
Hollandscheveld
49:31
10 KM, HEREN MAST10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henk Oldehinkel
Dedemsvaart
40:21
2
Erwin van Walsum
Hoogeveen
41:43
3
Freddy Everts
Hollandscheveld
42:19
4
Herman Wennink
Schuinesloot
46:14
5
Jacob Willemsma
Assen
48:13
6
Mans Velzink
Dedemsvaart
49:03
7
Wim Slootweg
Hardenberg
49:22
8
Bert ten Brink
Hollandschveld
49:46
9
Wim Wolbers
Hollandscheveld
50:39
10
Marc Bremer
Hollandscheveld
1:03:56
5 KM, DAMES SEN 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Puck de Gier
Zuidwolde
18:56
2
Laura Prins
Hoogeveen
20:02
3
Trea Otten
Hollandscheveld
21:24
4
Eline Zomer
Hoogeveen
22:21
5
Dominiek Hulzebos
Zuidwolde
25:08
6
Kirsten Schonewille
Hollandscheveld
25:12
7
Jeanet Everts
Hollandscheveld
25:21
8
Fiona Zomer
Hoogeveen
30:55
5 KLM, HEREN SEN 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Alwin Hoorn
Ruinen
16:52
2
Hilke Bruis
Hoogeveen
17:23
3
Martijn van Goor
Hardenberg
17:53
4
Samuel Hofman
Ruinen
18:06
5
Bert Karssies
Hollandscheveld
18:13
6
Manuel Westerveen
Hoogeveen
18:21
7
AlbertJan de Haan
Hoogeveen
18:29
8
Marcel Kriekjes
Hoogeveen
18:32
9
Frank Everts
Hoogeveen
18:36
10
Nick van der Weide
Elim
18:50
11
Bastiaan Zandbergen
Hoogeveen
18:56
12
Maurice Nijmeijer
Hoogeveen
19:10
13
Jan-Bart Kip
Noordscheschut
19:13
14
Robin Baas
Hoogeveen
19:15
15
Andre Scholing
Noordscheschut
19:23
16
Jelmer Mol
Hollandscheveld
19:43
17
Lars Lip
Hollandscheveld
20:06
18
Ronald van Lubek
Zuidwolde
20:20
19
Fabian Berends
Dedemsvaart
20:23
20
Pascal Schonewille
Hollandscheveld
20:23
21
Matthieu Huisman
Rouveen
20:24
22
Harold Engels
Staphorst
20:27
23
Alfred Gruppen
Hoogeveen
20:53
24
Edgar Alberts
Hollandscheveld
21:02
25
Rene Hooge
Elim
21:21
26
Michel Veninga
Hoogeveen
21:21
27
Anne Smelt
Koekange
21:32
28
Justin Berends
Dedemsvaart
21:38
29
Sven Lovers
Hoogeveen
21:41
30
Stefan Kleine
Elim
22:00
31
Richard Jansen
Hoogeveen
22:25
32
Roy Snijder
Hollandscheveld
22:33
33
Wim Jonkman
Hoogeveen
22:37
34
Egbert Kuiper
Hoogeveen
23:05
35
Bennie Smit
Hoogeveen
23:11
36
Henri Martens
Hoogeveen
23:26
37
Alxander Sieders
Hoogeveen
23:36
38
Maykel Mol
Hollandscheveld
24:11
39
Joran Kroesen
Hoogeveen
26:11
40
Herman Smits
Hoogeveen
26:16
41
Jason Zwiers
Hollandscheveld
26:33
42
Marcel Norde
Hollandscheveld
29:23
10 KM, DAMES SEN 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Janneke de Jonge
Hollandscheveld
48:09
2
Alike Vos
Nieuweroord
49:17
10 KM, HEREN SEN 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Harm Jan Martens
Hoogeveen
34:23
2
Danny Giethoorn
Hoogeveen
38:14
3
Sander Hoogeveen
Hoogeveen
40:42
4
Harmen Feijer
Hoogeveen
42:32
5
Bert Otten
Hollandscheveld
43:20
www.uitslagen.nl
05-06-2014 19:35