Uitslagenlijst Global-e Hardloopgala Gilze

Gilze - Woensdag 4 juni 2014

M, 10 KILOMETER TR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Coen van Zantvoort
36:20
2
Chris Moes
Reusel
37:41
3
Edwin de Neijs
Attila
37:58
4
Christ Hendriks
Tilburg Road Runners
39:05
5
Jan Menssen
Spiridon
39:13
6
Christophe Schappy
Heuvelland (BEL)
39:46
7
Ruud Louer
39:52
8
Koen Bosmans
Gilze
40:20
9
Toon Bax
Alphen Nb
40:50
10
Thijs van Berlo
Tilburg
41:24
11
Jaap vd Kouwenberg
Dongen
41:25
12
Siebe van Rijsbergen
41:58
13
Wilbert Meijs
Gilze
42:01
14
Ronald Voermans
42:10
15
Chiel van Doorneveld
Gilze
42:18
16
Edwin Heestermans
Ulvenhout AC
42:32
17
Jeroen de Wit
Tilburg
42:34
18
Tom Bosmans
Gilze
42:43
19
Bert-Jan Bax
Breda
42:57
20
Sander Gulickx
Gilze
43:02
21
Hans Brouwers
Gilze
43:04
22
Martijn Denissen
Gilze
43:04
23
Rob Bosmans
Gilze
43:48
24
Kees van Sas
Alphen Nb
44:12
25
Startnummer 227
44:20
26
John van Ginneken
Gilze
45:39
27
Joost Aarts
Riel
45:50
28
Edward Ermens
Gilze
46:03
29
Paul de Kort
Alphen Nb
46:07
30
Corne Kreeft
Gilze
46:12
31
Jeroen Donders
Gilze
46:33
32
Richard Snels
Riel
46:48
33
Peter Faes
Gilze
47:06
34
Joost Rops
47:38
35
Bert Lemmens
Rijen
47:41
36
Ton van de Ven
Diessen
47:47
37
John Coppens
Molenschot
48:09
38
Aard Bergman
Gilze
48:11
39
Rene Meeus
Gilze
48:16
40
Frank Faes
Gilze
48:17
41
Fons vd Heyning
Gilze
48:28
42
Ad van Dongen
Molenschot
48:47
43
Rudy Aarts
Riel
48:51
44
Ben van Riel
Gilze
49:48
45
Bram de Beer
Dongen
49:55
46
Startnummer 247
55:18
47
Kees van Loon
Spiridon
58:03
V, 10 KILOMETER TR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Carla Bosmans
Gilze
46:23
2
Marieke van Geffen
Dongen
49:30
3
Manuela van Gils
Gilze
50:32
4
Remy Heijligers
Prins Hendrik
51:12
5
Daisy van den Ouweland
Gilze
54:19
6
Cindy Adams
Ulvenhout AC
55:51
7
Marcelle Tuitel
59:55
8
Anita Quirijnen
59:58
MSEN, 5 KM AU-WEDSTRI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Michiel van Nispen
Sprint
15:10
2
Tomas Hendrikx
Roelofarendsveen
15:15
3
Mark van Kessel
Deurne
15:17
4
Jop van der Steen
Tilburg Road Runners
15:24
5
Lauran Beijens
Tilburg Road Runners
15:38
6
Bjorn Koremans
Tilburg Road Runners
15:46
7
Niels de Jong
Sprint
15:55
8
Erik van der Heijden
Sprint
15:55
9
Marco Keijsers
Scorpio
15:55
10
Edwin van Gurp
Sprint
16:02
11
Bram Kocx
Tilburg Road Runners
16:06
12
Bjorn de Laat
Tilburg Road Runners
16:07
13
Evert Nigterecht
Sprint
16:08
14
Maurice Demarteau
Parcival
16:09
15
Jordi van de Sande
Tilburg Road Runners
16:09
16
Pieter Cappon
Parcival
16:11
17
Stefan de Laat
Tilburg Road Runners
16:19
18
Martijn Vos
Tilburg Road Runners
16:23
19
Koen Voermans
Scorpio
16:25
20
Jesse van de Veen
Spado
16:37
21
Tom Huijben
Scorpio
16:40
22
Dylan Rombouts
Tilburg Road Runners
16:40
23
Jeroen Nijland
Road Runners Etten-L
16:46
24
Tim Goutier
Parcival
16:47
25
Rob Wouters
Tilburg Road Runners
16:50
26
Dirk Evers
Spiridon
16:54
27
Peter Adriaanse
Alphen Nb
16:55
28
Martijn Tissink
Attila
16:57
29
Teun van Gorp
Tilburg Road Runners
17:01
30
Frank van Groesen
Road Runners Etten-L
17:07
31
Roy Louer
Tilburg Road Runners
17:12
32
Rob Honcoop
Spiridon
17:25
33
Wouter Stokkermans
Atledo
17:26
34
Dani van de Sanden
Tilburg Road Runners
17:32
35
Jos Klein Haneveld
Parcival
17:34
36
Martijn Flipsen
Atledo
17:43
37
Ward Broeders
Spiridon
17:48
38
Michel Broeders
Spiridon
17:53
39
Jeroen Verpaalen
Spiridon
17:57
40
Robbert van de Wouw
Tilburg
18:01
41
Tim Braspenning
Tilburg Road Runners
18:05
42
Roel Verhagen
Tilburg Road Runners
18:14
43
Niels Buijs
Parcival
18:14
44
Pieter Vromen
Parcival
18:41
45
Gijs Ooms
Tilburg Road Runners
18:46
46
Timoo Lemmens
Rijen
19:02
47
Marc van Vliet
Tilburg Road Runners
19:11
48
Luc Bekers
GVAC
19:20
49
Maarten Oprins
Gilze
19:27
50
Milan de Maat
Sprint
19:37
51
Jan de Kok
GVAC
19:58
52
Frank van der Voort
Goirle
19:59
53
Oskar Baijens
Gloria
20:20
54
Dirk van Korven
Achil '87
20:29
55
Bart Rikhof
Gilze
20:37
56
Rowan van Dongen
Scorpio
20:51
57
Okke Agterberg
Goirle
20:57
58
Niels van Aert
Gilze
21:02
59
Martijn van Nijnatten
Gilze
21:04
60
Sjoerd Hulskorte
Waalwijk
21:21
61
Ludwig van den Ouwelan
Gilze
21:25
62
Jeroen Denissen
Gilze
21:28
63
Frans Dreden
Udenhout
21:34
64
Jannik Kost
Teteringen
21:40
65
Geert Lombarts
Waalwijk
22:30
66
Danny Quirijnen
Gilze
22:51
67
Marco Gillis'
Gilze
23:11
68
Pim Pelkmans
23:32
69
Kas Hermens
Gilze
24:39
70
Sjors Beljaars
Gilze
24:45
71
Noeij Waijers
Gilze
30:51
72
Chesco Akuluw
Gilze
31:55
73
Daan de Laat
Gilze
32:50
M35, 5 KM AU-WEDSTRI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Christ Donders
Tilburg Road Runners
16:11
2
Sammy Peter
Tilburg Road Runners
17:04
3
Bram van Hoek
Spiridon
17:20
4
Robert-Jan Gras
Spiridon
17:31
5
Berry Snoeren
Sprint
17:45
6
Marc van der Schoot
Tilburg Road Runners
18:40
7
Carlo Wouters
Tilburg Road Runners
18:47
8
Marcel Scherrenburg
Attila
19:13
9
Patrick van Gurp
DAK
20:40
10
Jeroen Verstegen
Attila
21:02
11
Marcel Gerrits
Gilze
21:28
12
Erwin Gulickx
Gloria
21:53
13
Dave Wijdemans
Tilburg
22:12
14
Hans Hermens
Gilze
22:54
15
Marc van Gorp
Tilburg
23:26
16
Peter Maas
Gilze
23:56
17
Patrick de Jong
Berkel-Enschot
24:03
18
Ron van Engelen
27:27
19
Patrick van Mechelen
Gilze
28:05
20
Edwin van Hoek
Gilze
31:32
21
Marco Ripson
Breda
33:49
M45, 5 KM AU-WEDSTRI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Armand van der Smissen
Parcival
16:14
2
Michiel Otten
Prins Hendrik
16:31
3
Ron de Vaan
DAK
17:07
4
Ad van Beek
Etten-Leur
17:10
5
Cocky de Brouwer
Achil '87
17:12
6
Peter van Zundert
17:30
7
Kees van Helmond
Scorpio
17:52
8
Roland Vos
Attila
18:11
9
Dimitri Kardamanidis
Attila
18:12
10
Jan van Loenhout
Scorpio
18:17
11
Andre Lambregts
Sprint
18:27
12
Ronald Cune
Tilburg Road Runners
18:36
13
Bart van Loon
Tilburg
18:39
14
Jacques Hameleers
Spiridon
18:51
15
Marco Genefaas
Road Runners Etten-L
18:53
16
Mark van de Ven
Goirle
18:59
17
Werner Giesbergen
19:13
18
Jan van Gerwen
Breda
19:31
19
Peter Honcoop
Spiridon
19:38
20
Ad Pelkmans
Bavel
19:52
21
Geert Abrahams
Achil '87
19:59
22
Aart de With
Rijen
21:06
23
Arie Klaassen
Gilze
21:37
24
Thomas van der Spank
Tilburg
21:46
25
Jerry Koenraad
Gilze
22:07
26
Jack Stokkermans
Atledo
22:25
27
Ard-Jan Moerdijk
Rijen
22:29
28
Thom Koreman
Raamsdonksveer
22:50
29
Ton Brouwers
Hulten
23:08
30
Toin Brouwers
Gilze
23:31
31
John Vermetten
Breda
23:38
32
Ton Swolfs
Gilze
23:43
33
Jack vd Gevel
Gilze
24:21
34
John Struip
Breda
24:24
35
Peter Helmstrijd
Gilze
25:24
36
Peter Verhagen
25:45
37
Boudewijn den Haan
Wortel (B)
26:14
38
Paul Daemen
Guttecoven
27:31
M55, 5 KM AU-WEDSTRI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henk Bruijns
Sprint
17:56
2
Herman van Haaren
Achil '87
18:13
3
Wout Graafmans
Spiridon
18:45
4
Arie Verhoeven
Loopgroep Goirle
19:16
5
Wil Lips
Spiridon
20:43
6
Gerard Veroude
Gilze
22:55
7
Ton Rosenberg
Tilburg Road Runners
24:04
8
Rini Op 't Hoog
Tilburg Road Runners
24:49
9
Jan de Koning
Alphen Nb
25:39
10
Harrie van Gestel
Gilze
27:33
M60, 5 KM AU-WEDSTRI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hans van Wegen
Spiridon
18:07
2
Frans Bekers
Sprint
18:27
3
Gerard Wouters
Spiridon
18:42
4
Kees Faes
Sprint
21:50
5
Walter van Gurp
Drunen
22:46
6
Jan Vermeer
Gilze
23:29
7
Andrť Aarts
Scorpio
23:42
8
Wil Poppelaars
Breda
24:07
9
Huub van Laarhoven
Gilze
26:33
10
Freek Kettner
Gilze
28:48
11
Mattie Delahaije
Gilze
28:55
12
Ad Martens
Gilze
32:08
13
Jan de Witte
Alphen Nb
33:20
VSEN, 5 KM AU-WEDSTRI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mariska Scholtes
Tilburg Road Runners
18:32
2
Hilde Gilisen
Parcival
18:46
3
Daphne van Zandvoort
DAK
19:36
4
Bregje Dieden
Tilburg Road Runners
20:14
5
Annemiek Keijser
20:21
6
Laura Rijvers
THOR
20:29
7
Fieke Broeders
Tilburg Road Runners
20:53
8
Kim Giesbergen
Teteringen
23:42
9
Robin Post
Achil '87
23:53
10
Sandra Weeda
Gilze
23:55
11
Femke van Riel
Gilze
23:59
12
Aniek Wouters
Molenschot
24:15
13
Iris van de Gevel
Gilze
24:21
14
Tessa van den Heuvel
Chaam
24:56
15
Gwen Peynenburg
Gilze
25:21
16
Larissa op t Hoog
Tilburg Road Runners
25:45
17
Mirte Quirijnen
Gilze
26:07
18
Inge Hop
Breda
26:28
19
Carlijn van Gorp
Gilze
26:39
20
Anne van Dongen
Gilze
27:07
21
Mandy Kokx
Gilze
27:07
22
Noortje van Gestel
Gilze
27:12
23
Carlijn Drijvers
Oisterwijk
27:24
24
Manon van Alphen
Gilze
27:26
25
Tess Cornelissen
Gilze
27:26
26
Iris van Laarhoven
Alphen Nb
28:52
27
Monique vd Heuvel
Gilze
28:53
28
Berdien Reniers
Gilze
29:51
29
Benthe Waijers
Gilze
30:53
30
Michelle Rooijackers
Gilze
31:02
31
Anouk Klaassen
Gilze
32:08
32
Kim Donkers
Riel
34:12
V35, 5 KM AU-WEDSTRI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marjon de Kok
Prins Hendrik
18:23
2
Marlien van Beek
Etten-Leur
18:43
3
Ingrid Zwets-Pelkmans
Sprint
19:03
4
Loes Vingerhoets
Achil '87
20:16
5
Annie van Hoek
Spiridon
21:08
6
Peggy van Lee
Tilburg Road Runners
21:09
7
Ineke van Dijk
Tilburg
21:35
8
Jose Quirijnen
Gilze
23:42
9
Leny Burgmans
Attila
24:02
10
Ellie Gillis
Hulten
24:23
11
Fokelina Vrieze
Tilburg
24:59
12
AdriŽnne Aarts
Gilze
25:06
13
Natascha Pijnenburg
Gilze
25:23
14
Marjolein Rombouts
26:26
15
Ingrid Veroude
Hulten
26:41
16
Pam Boere
Gilze
26:48
17
Astrid Klaassen
Gilze
26:51
18
Sandra Wirken
Gilze
27:13
19
Sandy Hermans
Gilze
27:17
20
Linie Hijstek
Berkel-Enschot
27:30
21
Christel Zegers
Gilze
27:33
22
Linda Klaassen
Gilze
27:33
23
Loes Hesselberth
Dongen
28:15
24
Gaby Wirken
Gilze
29:07
25
Desiree van Trier
Gilze
29:32
26
Ellie Dijkstra Faes
Gilze
29:58
27
Marjolein Cornelissen
Gilze
30:18
28
Miek Rooijackers
Gilze
30:49
29
Anita Drubbel
Gilze
31:32
30
Margriet de Leeuw
Prinsenbeek
32:36
31
Els van Gestel
Gilze
32:51
32
Esther Rops
Gilze
32:52
33
Peggy Jansen
Gilze
33:30
34
Karin Evertman
Gilze
35:23
35
Wendy Verheijen
Gilze
40:13
36
Anita Olde Scheper
Gilze
40:24
Van de jeugdlopen zijn geen uitslagen beschikbaar.
www.uitslagen.nl
08-06-2014 21:44