Uitslagenlijst Singelloop 2014

Woerden - Maandag 2 juni 2014

HEREN, SINGELLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wilfred Verhagen
Running2000
34:09
2
Huub Redegeld
the Hague Road Runne
35:06
3
Joris van Donkersgoed
Clytoneus
36:29
4
Michel Mooij
Clytoneus
37:17
5
Robin Vergeer
Clytoneus
40:01
M35, SINGELLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Said Kanfaoui
AV Gouda
32:56
2
Eelco van der Wind
Hollandia
35:32
3
Paul Stolwijk
AV '47
38:44
4
Fanja de Feijter
Clytoneus
39:07
5
Reinier Dijken
Loopgroep PK
39:29
6
Nico Kaptein
Clytoneus
40:57
7
Paul de Vries
Fit
40:59
8
Roeland Romijn
Clytoneus
41:06
9
Mike Droge
41:18
10
Raoul van Aalst
Clytoneus
41:31
11
Edwin Bleijenbergh
Maarssen
41:55
12
Jeroen Vergeer
Clytoneus
44:52
13
Michel Schippers
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
45:11
14
Harold Baas
SC Reeuwijk
45:35
15
Edwin Hoogenboom
Nieuwkoop
45:44
16
Niels van der Rijst
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
46:26
M45, SINGELLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
André Heeren
Clytoneus
33:39
2
Jan Verwijs
Energie
37:24
3
Sandor Bron
AV Gouda
37:26
4
Ko Heij
SC Reeuwijk
38:56
5
Rini de Jong
PAC
39:55
6
Jan-Hendrik de Jong
AV '47
40:06
7
Ronald Velner
Clytoneus
40:35
8
Wim Verkleij
SC Reeuwijk
41:09
9
Michel Vollebregt
Nieuwkoop
41:53
10
Marco van der Wal
Rotterdam Atletiek
43:26
11
Wouter Verboon
Clytoneus
44:46
12
Charles Couzijn
AKU
45:08
M55, SINGELLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wim van Ravenhorst
Triathlon
44:25
2
Willem Brummel
44:50
3
Kees Boer
Clytoneus
45:52
4
Aart de With
Benschop
45:54
5
Pieter Verhorst
SC Reeuwijk
46:18
6
Leo van den Hoven
Clytoneus
46:27
7
Ton Vreman
Clytoneus
46:40
M65, SINGELLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jos van der Rijst
Woerden
45:17
2
L. de Koning
Tenaco
48:29
DAMES, SINGELLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerdien van Doorn
Runners Club Woerden
47:24
V35, SINGELLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Riane Verdouw
Clytoneus
41:24
V45, SINGELLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marijke Kroon
Phoenix
46:35
V55, SINGELLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Trees van der Werf-van
SC Reeuwijk
52:06
2
Marry van den Heuvel
Clytoneus
55:06
PREST, SINGELLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruben Six
Nederland
12:46
2
Simon den Braber
Woerden
12:57
3
Nienke Heida
Nederland
14:02
4
Leo Abrahamse
Woerden
14:10
5
Patrick Bossen
Papekop
14:14
6
Jamie Lansing
Woerden
14:33
7
Wilfred Buijs
Woerden
14:47
8
Rob Stofberg
Zegveld
15:09
9
Arthur de Jong
Bodegraven
15:29
10
Jerry Menick
Woerden
15:31
11
Carlijn Helder
Woerden
15:43
12
Sophie Bree
Woerden
16:04
13
Rosanne Breen
Woerden
16:08
14
Marjorein Vroege
Woerden
16:16
15
André Kok
16:17
16
Dim van Breugel
Woerden
16:32
17
Bernice van Slagmaat
Woerden
17:07
18
Mienke Sneijers
Woerden
17:21
19
Janneke Kranendonk
Ophemert
17:33
20
Joppe Bakker
Nederland
17:41
21
Francois Bakker
Nederland
17:41
22
Klaas Jan de Vries
Woerden
17:44
23
Miranka van der Putten
17:46
24
Betty Dolfing Brander
Woerden
18:25
25
Jeroen Steegeling
Papekop
18:30
26
Michelle de Valk
Nederland
18:32
27
Linda de Smale
Nederland
18:51
28
Ardi Coenen
Nederland
18:59
29
Arie Romijs
Woerden
19:16
30
Ria Blom
Woerden
19:16
31
Sylvie-Anne
Woerden
19:18
32
Bente van Essen
Woerden
19:24
33
Zoë Rijneveld
Woerden
19:24
34
Annett de Haan
Woerden
19:30
35
M.C. van Kuilenburg
Montfoort
19:31
36
Chantal van Dam
Woerden
19:42
37
Nicole den Daas
Woerden
19:42
38
Larda Tjalda
Woerden
20:23
39
Lieke van Dijk
Woerden
20:43
40
Daphne Verkerk
Nederland
20:48
41
Cora Roietveld
Nederland
20:49
42
Geberta Epskamp
Woerden
20:52
43
Jeanet Ram
21:06
44
Susan Willers
Linschoten
21:07
45
Diana Pater
Nederland
21:42
46
Wilma van Assem
Woerden
21:43
47
Hinke Tillema
Woerden
22:06
48
Peter Halfwerk
Rotterdam
22:09
49
Yvonne van de Blink
22:56
50
Angelo Quinti
Nederland
23:28
51
Jan den Hartogh
Nederland
24:25
52
Timo Bakker
Nederland
25:44
53
Rick Wils
Nederland
25:48
54
Wouter Groeneveld
Nederland
25:54
55
Tonny van Dijk
Nederland
25:55
56
Irma Joubi
Nederland
26:38
57
Marca Verdel
Nederland
26:39
58
Justin Barnar
27:01
59
Dominggus Papulaja
Nederland
27:08
60
Stan Licher
27:11
61
Cas Bakker
Woerden
27:18
62
Aimé van de Bovenkamp
Nederland
27:21
63
Hessel Aart
Woerden
27:38
64
Jarno van Lint
Nederland
27:53
65
Mark de Vink
Nederland
28:00
66
Jurjan de Bruin
Nederland
28:07
67
Tim Gras
Woerden
28:18
68
Pieter Huiser
Woerden
28:25
69
Daan Hendrikson
Woerden
28:25
70
Jelle Wobma
Nederland
28:27
71
Jeroen Lubberhuizen
Nederland
28:53
72
Jelle Koenekoop
Nederland
29:03
73
Bianca Stolwijk
Nederland
29:08
74
Loek Heemskerk
Nederland
29:28
75
Fedom van de Velde
Dordrecht
29:35
76
Wouter Kortleve
Woerden
29:40
77
Thomas Hagoort
Nederland
30:12
78
Rick van der Horst
Nederland
30:20
79
Ben Korrel
Linschoten
30:42
80
Martin Froon
Nederland
31:06
81
Jan van Veer
31:12
82
Thomas Binsted
Utrecht
31:22
83
Fred van de Pol
Linschoten
31:25
84
Erwin de Jong
Vinkeveen
31:32
85
Bart Holleman
Woerden
31:38
86
Rik Zwinkels
31:51
87
Maurice Korrel
Linschoten
31:53
88
Luca Eikelbeek
Nederland
32:09
89
Wesley Röling
Nederland
32:14
90
Jens Kompier
Nederland
32:15
91
Jochem de Kruijff
Woerden
32:28
92
Marco Prins
32:33
93
Helga van der Weijden
Woerden
32:50
94
Herman Smit
woerden
32:52
95
Rueben Keereweer
Nederland
32:57
96
Arjan van Schip
Nederland
33:07
97
Justin van de Leur
Nederland
33:07
98
Pam van Beethoven
Woerden
33:10
99
André van Zuilen
Woerden
33:45
100
Thijs Louisse
33:57
101
Anouk Nauta
Nederland
34:24
102
Maarten IJspeert
Woerden
34:40
103
Arjan Rijneveld
34:45
104
Leon van Zelst
Nederland
34:56
105
Simone Hoogendoorn
Woerden
35:05
106
Wim Baelde
Nederland
35:07
107
Ada Briedé
Woerden
35:46
108
Maurien Rombouts
35:48
109
Arjan Hijkoop
Woerden
35:52
110
Sander Stuurop
Woerden
35:58
111
Petra Kempen
Nederland
36:03
112
Monica de Jong
Nederland
36:06
113
Diana Voorneveld
Nederland
36:07
114
Sandra Lith
36:07
115
Sophie Papilaja
Woerden
36:14
116
Loďs Palm
Woerden
36:15
117
Elna van Ginkel
Zegveld
36:20
118
Jeannette Shrijen
36:21
119
Laura van Roekel
Nederland
36:28
120
Jan Vesseur
Woerden
36:31
121
Maike Meens
IJsselstein
36:46
122
Arjan vd Ham
Woerden
36:47
123
Stephan Seijsener
Nederland
36:48
124
Nanette Jellema
Woerden
36:49
125
Gerard van de Meer
Nederland
36:50
126
Maurice Roelfsea
Nederland
36:54
127
Ilva Doelzeman
Nederland
36:58
128
Allysha Laarhoven
Nederland
37:05
129
William Kon
Woerden
37:11
130
Wouter Agterberg
Nederland
37:20
131
Emil Keler
Woerden
37:24
132
Patrick de Gier
Nederland
37:24
133
Dorien Weerkamp
Uithoorn
37:27
134
Leonie Brugman
Nederland
37:35
135
Suzane Groenewoud
Nederland
37:36
136
Christian Brussaard
Woerden
37:37
137
Rowan de Graaf
Woerden
37:53
138
Megan Mooij
Nederland
37:53
139
Myrte Top
Woerden
37:56
140
Anneke Schuurman
38:13
141
Reinier Janssen
Woerden
38:24
142
Henk de Valk
Nederland
38:34
143
Rachel Koetsier
Nederland
38:36
144
Ton van der Putten
Woerden
38:37
145
Melle Spanjersberg
Woerden
38:46
146
Jan-Herman Spanjersber
Woerden
38:50
147
Giovanni Balzer
Woerden
38:58
148
Evina Sharott
Nederland
39:00
149
Claudia van den Brink
Nederland
39:04
150
Jeffrey Pels
Woerden
39:06
151
Wanda Hoogendoorn
Kamerik
39:11
152
Sylvia Heyker
Woerden
39:14
153
Marloes Wijnholds
Nederland
39:21
154
Suzan Bastings
Woerden
39:21
155
Wouter Verboon
Woerden
39:35
156
Anneke van Zuijlen
Nieuwkoop
39:46
157
Arie Nap
Kamerik
39:46
158
Ben Muller
Zegveld
39:52
159
Philip van der Klaauw
Nederland
39:56
160
Patrice Pauw
Nederland
40:09
161
Ad Goes
Woerden
40:16
162
Eliza Molenaar
Nederland
40:20
163
Jeroen Didden
Woerden
40:26
164
Awolz van den Hoeven
40:30
165
Bep Vergeer
Nederland
40:40
166
Peter Kegel
Woerden
40:40
167
Maaike van der Kuur
Oudewater
40:43
168
Edward Meeuwisse
Nederland
40:48
169
Pieter Vermeulen
Woerden
40:59
170
Daan van der Steeg
Woerden
40:59
171
Adriaan Meesters
Woerden
40:59
172
Dick Peters
Woerden
41:03
173
Rennur Moyu
41:11
174
Anke van Ansenwoude
41:18
175
Lisa van Geffen
Woerden
41:20
176
Hilda Stalman
Bodegraven
41:20
177
Huub van Amersfoort
Woerden
41:43
178
Jeroen van Dongen
Woerden
41:44
179
Eva van Es
Nederland
41:49
180
Miranda Haasnoot
Nederland
41:49
181
Jolanda Breen
Woerden
41:52
182
Janco van Meeuwen
Nederland
41:53
183
Jorne van Ginkel
Nederland
41:56
184
Matthijs van de Weteri
Nederland
42:15
185
Bad Groot Hulze
Nederland
42:17
186
Wolter Keus
Nederland
42:18
187
Peter van Capel
42:20
188
Tobias Hansen
Woerden
42:29
189
René Otto
Nederland
42:29
190
Eddy vd Weijden
42:31
191
Marco Jansen
Woerden
42:36
192
Peter Hendriks
Nederland
42:58
193
Marlies Vreman
Bodegraven
42:58
194
Lisette van With
Woerden
42:58
195
Marjolein van Zeldert
Nederland
42:59
196
Jacqueline Christakis
43:00
197
Menno de Gier
Nederland
43:06
198
Jebbo Bouhuijs
Woerden
43:08
199
Marcel Vos
Nederland
43:09
200
Johan van Santen
Amersfoort
43:10
201
Jan van Duuren
Woerden
43:20
202
Bart Briedé
Nederland
43:21
203
Mike Appeldoorn
Woerden
43:22
204
Menno Blok
Nederland
43:27
205
Sanne van 't Hof
Nederland
43:29
206
Marieke Ruygt
Nederland
43:29
207
Arjen Eijlers
Woerden
43:30
208
Vincent Drost
Nederland
43:32
209
Bram Hagen
Woerden
43:39
210
Harry Douma
Nederland
43:42
211
Dennis Kompier
Nederland
43:47
212
Ronald Lachmipersad
Nederland
43:49
213
Wim Lammers
Bleskensgraaf ca
43:58
214
Tim den Braber
Woerden
44:00
215
Marco de Valk
Nederland
44:04
216
Harmina IJben
Woerden
44:10
217
Rolf Jonker
Woerden
44:13
218
Bas Bruines
Haarlem
44:22
219
Jan Vroedsteijn
Nederland
44:30
220
Erik Tornij
Nederland
44:37
221
Merlijn Gootjes
Nederland
44:41
222
Harry Boxhoorn
Woerden
44:41
223
Pim Kale
Woerden
44:49
224
Roland Verboom
Gouda
44:53
225
Annemarieke van Oostwa
Woerden
45:00
226
Harry van Zuijlen
Nederland
45:09
227
Gerard van Breukelen
Woerden
45:23
228
Jan-Willem van den Bos
Nederland
45:32
229
Tobias Bijl
45:36
230
Femke van Dijk
Woerden
45:48
231
Habtom Tesfaghergnhis
Nederland
45:49
232
Rifka Molmans
45:56
233
Leo Hendriks
Nederland
45:57
234
Gerrit Aantjes
Nederland
46:00
235
Chris Heemskerk
Nederland
46:00
236
Eric van Gent
Nederland
46:02
237
Nees Jan van Eck
Woerden
46:05
238
Tjerk Weij
Nederland
46:07
239
Bart Carlier
Woerden
46:07
240
Marcel Carlier
Woerden
46:21
241
Ries van den Berg
Gouderak
46:24
242
Marcel van Stek
Nederland
46:32
243
Ramon de Groot
Woerden
46:34
244
Marien Spek
Nederland
46:36
245
Ine van Brenk
Nederland
46:40
246
Jacob-Jan de Koning
Woerden
46:45
247
Jan Meijers
Kamerik
46:53
248
Jos Alkemade
Woerden
46:55
249
Erwin Saelens
Nederland
47:04
250
Willeke Noorthoek
Nederland
47:07
251
Ton Jongbloed
47:11
252
Birgit Oosterom
Woerden
47:15
253
Adrie Vollering
Woerden
47:17
254
Jan Knijjf
Woerden
47:17
255
Ton de Koning
Nederland
47:20
256
Funs Spiertz
47:21
257
Egbert van der Veen
Gouda
47:22
258
Nico Verheul
Woerden
47:23
259
Ralph van Gelderen
Utrecht
47:25
260
Ron Vermeij
Nederland
47:27
261
Rob Froonhoff
Amersfoort
47:29
262
Tijmen van den Boogaar
Woerden
47:37
263
Monique van der Neut
Nederland
47:42
264
Hans van der Weijde
Nederland
47:45
265
Björn Janssen
Nederland
47:47
266
Dick Pekelharing
Woerden
47:54
267
Femke Kastelein
Woerden
47:57
268
Hans Dorst
Nederland
48:01
269
Richard Kniese
48:20
270
Edwin Lodder
Utrecht
48:20
271
Ronald Bottema
Woerden
48:21
272
Marnix Breedijk
Bodegraven
48:24
273
Gijsbert van de Brink
Nederland
48:28
274
Marcel van Mouwerik
Woerden
48:34
275
Peter Dieleman
Nederland
48:37
276
Patrick van der Putten
Woerden
48:38
277
Alwin Oerlemans
Woerden
48:40
278
Jasper Vermeulen
Delft
48:43
279
Jan van den Bosch
Nederland
48:50
280
Geert Coffeng
Woerden
48:50
281
John Lievesto
Woerden
48:55
282
Frans Claus
Vianen
48:59
283
Michel van der Keijl
Woerden
49:00
284
Tom Streng
Nederland
49:03
285
André Verweij
Nederland
49:08
286
Joey Spruit
Woerden
49:13
287
Lex Stokhof
Woerden
49:22
288
Gerrit Vreugdenhil
Woerden
49:24
289
Hette de Jong
Houten
49:38
290
Piet Kasius
Woerden
49:40
291
Theo van Maarseveen
Bodegraven
49:43
292
Dico van Breugel
Woerden
49:44
293
Maurits Peeters
49:56
294
Johan van den Boogaart
Gouda
50:00
295
Debby Wolswijk
Nederland
50:00
296
Edward van der Elshout
50:05
297
Jan de Kruijf
50:05
298
Dick Slof
Woerden
50:08
299
Margot de Ruiter
Nederland
50:12
300
Peter de Haan
Nederland
50:14
301
Petra van Leeuwen
Nederland
50:15
302
Bas Ravestein
50:22
303
Martijn Neuzerling
Nederland
50:26
304
Hildo Jansma
Woerden
50:36
305
Edward Verweij
Utrecht
50:37
306
Piet Verlaat
Nederland
50:43
307
Rens Mooij
Nederland
50:57
308
Gerco Burggraaf
Nederland
50:58
309
Berry Haveman
Woerden
51:03
310
Lars van Toorn
Nederland
51:12
311
Joppe Verbeek
Nederland
51:13
312
Jan Elzenga
Woerden
51:17
313
Albert van der Meer
Woerden
51:19
314
Koos van den Nieuwendi
Woerden
51:20
315
Ferry Schraa
51:21
316
Dirk van het Veek
51:22
317
Ronald Ouwerkerk
51:23
318
Mark van Dam
Woerden
51:25
319
Roy Kijff
Utrecht
51:31
320
Martijn van Rooijen
Woerden
51:39
321
Richard Verstegen
Reeuwijk
51:42
322
Arie Fleerkate
Linschoten
51:45
323
Kees van Oostwaard
Woerden
51:49
324
Johan van der Blom
Woerden
52:03
325
Carlos Bakker
Montfoort
52:04
326
Nick Pels
Woerden
52:16
327
Rob Timmerman
Woerden
52:26
328
Martijn Koelink
Nederland
52:31
329
Rick Streng
Nederland
52:34
330
Gerrit Schouten
Nederland
52:36
331
Ton van Gijn
Nieuwegein
52:45
332
Henry Sangers
Lopik
52:50
333
Frenny Blaauwendraat
Woerden
52:57
334
Bart Blaauwendraat
Utrecht
52:57
335
Menno van Til
Zwammerdam
53:06
336
Eric Jan Schenkel
Woerden
53:06
337
Joanne de Verk
Woerden
53:10
338
Ronald Breen
Nederland
53:20
339
Raymond Bot
Mijdrecht
53:21
340
Johan Kompier
Nieuwerbrug
53:24
341
Steven van ´t Schip
Woerden
53:26
342
Evelien Kreuger
Woerden
53:29
343
Frank Devriese
Nederland
53:32
344
Cor Kraaijeveld
De Berkel
53:33
345
Karin Rosink
Nederland
53:34
346
Carla Brockhoff
Nederland
53:35
347
Atie den Besten
53:36
348
Marlous den Besten
53:36
349
Wendy van Agthoven
Woerden
53:44
350
Peter Nieboer
Woerden
53:48
351
Lizet Broekhuizen
Woerden
54:04
352
Victor Veelenturf
Nederland
54:04
353
Roger Schouten
Nederland
54:05
354
Raf Smets
Nederland
54:26
355
Ron Beumers
Woerden
54:27
356
Dominique Reijn
Woerden
54:35
357
Kim Vermeij
54:36
358
Marloes Gaastra
Nederland
54:51
359
Diane Bombeld
Woerden
54:58
360
Susanna Sprong
Woerden
54:58
361
Harold Staal
Woerden
54:59
362
Laura Jacobs
Nederland
55:12
363
Herbert Coenen
Nederland
55:13
364
Henk Soemodihardjo
Nederland
55:13
365
Ernst-Jan Elzinga
Woerden
55:28
366
Jacobs Gille
55:28
367
Matthea Stoter
Nederland
55:38
368
Peter van der Boog
Nederland
55:44
369
Ramon Fransen
Woerden
55:48
370
Arthur van Rooijen
Nederland
55:53
371
Marlies Verweij
Woerden
55:53
372
Gert Jan Knippenberg
55:55
373
Frans van Dijke
Nederland
56:03
374
Wendy Koningen
Nederland
56:11
375
Cheryl van Ussen
Nederland
56:14
376
Ruud Sluijs
Woerden
56:21
377
Pieter Speijker
56:21
378
Martijn Kuijf
Nederland
56:23
379
Mark Hanekamp
56:27
380
Judith van Luling
Nederland
56:27
381
Paul Vroon
Woerden
56:30
382
Astrid Uittenbogaard
Nederland
56:31
383
Sonja Pels
Nederland
56:36
384
Cora Verweij
Nederland
56:37
385
Maartje Kuijsten
Woerden
56:39
386
Sasja Goes
Woerden
56:42
387
Gerard van der Vlist
56:54
388
Jaap Heel
Nederland
56:59
389
Ron Budding
Vlaardingen
57:14
390
Rik Gorter
Nederland
57:26
391
Mariëtte Sangers
Lopik
57:31
392
Ilse Konings
57:37
393
Corri Appeldoorn
Woerden
57:44
394
Jolanda Steltenpool
Nederland
57:50
395
Monique Walboomers
57:50
396
Niels Verzuu
Nederland
57:52
397
Stefan Oskam
Woerden
57:54
398
Ivar van Bijlevelt
Nederland
58:09
399
Martine Foderl
Nieuwegein
58:16
400
Arco vd Wijngaard
Woerden
58:27
401
Astrid Custers
Nederland
58:34
402
Linda Schepers
58:48
403
Joël van den Dool
58:48
404
Dennis van Meerendonk
Nederland
58:49
405
Veronika van Eijk
Woerden
58:58
406
Sabrine Zewald
Woerden
59:04
407
Jo Simons
Woerden
59:10
408
Paul Opmeer
Kamerik
59:37
409
Werner Joosten
Linschoten
59:42
410
Herman Baksteen
Woerden
59:48
411
Marcel Volbeda
Woerden
1:00:20
412
Hans Oude Bos
Woerden
1:00:20
413
Victor Molkenboer
1:00:24
414
Gudrun Luijcx
Oudewater
1:00:29
415
Noa Bloemheuvel
Woerden
1:00:30
416
Rinus Chamuleau
Woerden
1:00:32
417
Rianne van Baarsel
Woerden
1:00:33
418
Arie-Jan van Andel
Woerden
1:00:59
419
Marianne Rijke
Woerden
1:01:01
420
Anky Rijneveld
Schoonhoven
1:01:06
421
Natascha van der Vlist
Nederland
1:01:06
422
Annet Dragt
Schoonhoven
1:01:07
423
Mona van den Burg
Nederland
1:01:51
424
Rina Teeuwen
Nederland
1:01:55
425
Huub van den Burg
1:02:09
426
Jacqueline Scheenstra
1:02:10
427
Wolter van de Wetering
Nederland
1:02:22
428
Wilfred Goedmakers
1:02:29
429
Bianca Uijttenbogaaard
Zegveld
1:02:46
430
Christien Saad
Nederland
1:03:09
431
Ron van Dijk
Woerden
1:04:11
432
Jolanda van Agthoven
Woerden
1:04:51
433
Annegien Kooijman
Woerden
1:04:51
434
Frank de Reuver
Nederland
1:05:08
435
Thomas Bruns
Nederland
1:05:09
436
Polman
Woerden
1:06:42
Sponsored by Hyundai Woerden
www.uitslagen.nl
08-06-2014 23:34