Uitslagenlijst Zwitserloot Dakrun

Groesbeek - Zondag 1 juni 2014

MSEN, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tim van Os
Cifla
57:54
57:54
2
Rowdy Janssen
Gendt
1:02:14
1:02:01
3
Robbert-Jan Janssen
Nijmegen
1:04:16
1:04:01
4
Luc Poelen
Let's Go
1:05:07
1:05:00
5
Michiel Wiskie
Wijchen
1:05:27
1:05:19
6
Jasper Theunissen
Nijmegen
1:07:18
1:06:57
7
Mike van Rijn
Wijchen
1:09:22
1:09:13
8
Bo Lentjes
Groesbeek
1:11:56
1:11:40
9
Jarne Mom
VWGNIjhof accountant
1:12:01
1:11:18
10
Kevin van Haren
Nijmegen
1:12:09
1:11:37
11
Nick van Haren
VWGNIjhof accountant
1:12:11
1:11:41
12
Arnold Weenink
Arnhem
1:12:17
1:12:01
13
Simon Duijnstee
Groesbeek
1:12:41
1:12:19
14
Paul Weijers
VWGNIjhof accountant
1:14:29
1:13:57
15
Melvin Meenderman
Nijmegen
1:14:41
1:14:09
16
Joost Kosman
Groesbeek
1:24:17
1:23:57
17
Jeroen Kok
Zwolle
1:26:12
1:25:59
M35, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Harold Jacobs
Let's Go
59:34
59:07
2
Wessel Dubbe
Nijmegen
1:00:50
1:00:49
3
Paul Dekker
Nijmegen
1:01:39
1:01:35
4
Rob van Dop
Groesbeek
1:01:40
1:01:36
5
Edwin Wijnhoven
VAN KESTEREN
1:02:19
1:02:11
6
Evert wendelaar Bonga
Malden
1:02:40
1:02:36
7
Wilbert Derksen
Let's Go
1:03:15
1:03:08
8
Corné van Helteren
Cifla
1:03:40
1:03:37
9
No Sijben
VWGNIjhof accountant
1:04:19
1:03:35
10
Wim Renswoude
Let's Go
1:04:37
1:04:25
11
Ashistl van Oosterhout
Nijmegen
1:05:08
1:05:06
12
Maarten Meeuwsen
Winssen
1:05:37
1:05:37
13
Martcel Top
Nijmegen
1:05:56
1:05:46
14
Coos Diepenbroek
Let's Go
1:06:42
1:06:21
15
Paul van der Horst
Let's Go
1:06:54
1:06:34
16
Gerard Rikken
Let's Go
1:06:59
1:06:34
17
Michiel Balster
Let's Go
1:07:04
1:07:04
18
Hans van Wijk
Nijmegen
1:07:20
1:07:05
19
Jeroen Krommenhoek
VAN KESTEREN
1:07:36
1:06:57
20
Ronnie Jansen
Let's Go
1:07:44
1:07:19
21
Rob van Breemen
Let's Go
1:07:45
1:07:33
22
Ton de Bruin
Groesbeek
1:08:00
1:07:34
23
Serge Vijverberg
VWGNIjhof accountant
1:08:28
1:08:21
24
Remco van Gaal
VWGNIjhof accountant
1:08:41
1:07:55
25
Wim Soedira
VAN KESTEREN
1:09:23
1:08:41
26
Giel van Loon
Let's Go
1:09:30
1:09:17
27
Emiel Lindeman
Let's Go
1:10:50
1:10:25
28
Jan van den Boogaard
Oss
1:11:03
1:10:54
29
Marijn Marchand
Tiel
1:11:23
1:11:03
30
Theo Sessink
Molenhoek Lb
1:11:54
1:11:20
31
Paul Müskens
Let's Go
1:12:06
1:11:54
32
Geert van Duijnhoven
Mook
1:12:08
1:11:21
33
Harry Cornielje
Let's Go
1:12:16
1:11:50
34
Hennie Wijers
Let's Go
1:13:34
1:13:11
35
Achilles Smeltink
Groesbeek
1:15:08
1:14:44
36
Hans Theunissen
Ciko '66
1:15:31
1:15:20
37
Geert Willems
Millingen aan de Rij
1:15:36
1:15:07
38
Guy Vijverberg
Cuijk
1:16:10
1:15:21
39
Johan van Kesteren
VAN KESTEREN
1:16:40
1:16:01
40
Pierre Kersten
Millingen aan de Rij
1:17:50
1:17:31
41
Anton Selman
Gendt
1:18:41
1:17:55
42
Jan Derks
VWGNIjhof accountant
1:19:41
1:18:54
43
Sjoerd Verheijen
VWGNIjhof accountant
1:19:43
1:18:55
44
Marek Sadowski
Groesbeek
1:20:15
1:20:05
45
Jan Schadewijk
Ravenstein
1:20:48
1:20:39
46
Bert Ramakers
Utrecht
1:21:41
1:21:17
47
Peter Mom
VWGNIjhof accountant
1:23:42
1:22:58
48
Alex Ackerman
VWGNIjhof accountant
1:24:21
1:23:33
49
John Peeters
VWGNIjhof accountant
1:24:43
1:24:00
50
Willem Kramer
Veluwe
1:27:11
1:26:34
51
Jan Stoffelen
Tilburg Road Runners
1:27:25
1:27:19
VSEN, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Danique Bats
Nijmegen
1:14:32
1:13:42
2
Nicol Gerrits
VAN KESTEREN
1:19:44
1:19:03
3
Cynthia de Haar
Bemmel
1:25:10
1:24:45
V35, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Renske Smetsers
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:00:37
1:00:36
2
Cecile van der Sanden
Cifla
1:07:07
1:07:02
3
Kyra van Vuuren
Let's Go
1:11:49
1:11:16
4
Ellie van de Water
Broekhuizen Lb
1:20:15
1:20:01
5
Jeanette Daggelder
Utrecht
1:24:08
1:23:44
6
Gisella van Helteren
Cifla
1:24:55
1:24:13
7
Liesbeth Spaan
VWGNIjhof accountant
1:31:53
1:31:08
8
Jellie van der Meer
Ciko '66
1:33:47
1:33:35
9
Lindekamp Verena
Kleve (GER)
1:42:06
1:41:28
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerwin Wessels
Cifla
35:25
35:25
2
Vincent Maalderink
Hanzesport
35:32
35:31
3
Bart Bunschoten
Let's Go
40:03
39:58
4
Kristian Peeters
Cifla
40:36
40:31
5
Marijn van der Toorn
Wijchen
41:01
40:58
6
Dennis Koetsier
Eerbeek
42:42
42:40
7
Jasper Huberts
Groesbeek
43:30
43:24
8
Rob Poelen
VAN KESTEREN
43:53
43:15
9
Jeroen Gerrits
Nijmegen
43:57
43:37
10
Tim Nillessen
Let's Go
44:34
44:30
11
Jeroen Wildeman
Let's Go
44:34
44:23
12
Rik Bleize
Nijmegen
45:13
45:02
13
Peter Verstegen
De Keien
47:45
47:22
14
Ruben van de Wal
Let's Go
48:38
48:33
15
Bas Hoose
Let's Go
50:30
49:59
16
Willem Schimmel
Sporting Boxmeer
50:40
50:32
17
Jelmer Bielderman
Amsterdam
51:26
51:20
18
Remco VanOers
Arnhem
52:16
51:26
19
Ricardo Kok
Nijmegen
52:22
52:04
20
Leon Horsten
VAN KESTEREN
52:33
51:54
21
Niek Laskewitz
Groesbeek
53:08
52:56
22
Roel Wijers
Let's Go
55:56
55:22
23
Roderick Kemper
Nijmegen
56:08
55:46
24
Justin Ingelse
Nijmegen
56:18
56:07
25
Reinier Zwitserloot
Delft
58:31
58:13
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mark Jillissen
Molenhoek Lb
37:02
37:02
2
Wouter van Casteren
Cifla
37:14
37:14
3
William de Bruin
Let's Go
37:23
37:20
4
Daan Steenman
Nijmegen
39:00
38:54
5
André Webers
Mook
39:59
39:54
6
Harry Janssen
Haalderen
40:46
40:44
7
Frederik te Hennepe
Wageningen
40:47
40:45
8
Jeroen Lückers
Dutch Runners
40:55
40:53
9
Harri van de Mortel
Dutch Runners
40:58
40:54
10
Robert Spanings
Nijmegen
41:02
40:30
11
Jeroen Zwitserloot
Mierlo
42:05
41:48
12
Ferdy Lankwarden
Velserbroek
42:11
42:04
13
Gert Ebbers
Moelenhoek
43:53
43:50
14
Bert Beelen
Nijmegen
44:00
43:58
15
Menno Pistorius
Heilig Landstichting
44:19
44:09
16
Leon Nillessen
Let's Go
44:34
44:27
17
Alan Sanfey
Nijmegen
44:45
44:23
18
Roger Hendriks
Boxmeer
44:50
44:43
19
Corne van Kuijk
Groesbeek
44:52
44:45
20
Luc Keijzers
Nijmegen
44:57
44:52
21
Martijn Snijder
Tynaarlo
45:27
45:09
22
Eugène Roelofs
Sporting Boxmeer
45:53
45:45
23
Arno Verwey
Nijmegen
46:13
45:55
24
Joop Geurts
Cifla
46:16
46:03
25
Remi Meijer
Milsbeek
46:49
46:20
26
Henk de Bruin
Cuijk
46:49
46:29
27
Ben van Rijsewijk
Leuth
46:55
46:31
28
Matthee Moons
Malden
46:55
46:46
29
Jan Vissers
Groesbeek
46:59
46:30
30
Wim Eeren
Groesbeek
46:59
46:30
31
Tom Paternotte
VAN KESTEREN
48:31
47:56
32
Herman Winnemuller
Weurt
48:36
48:35
33
Hemmie Kersten
Groesbeek
49:01
48:31
34
Jan Wildeman
Millingen aan de Rij
49:05
48:33
35
Henri Grutters
Groesbeek
49:25
49:05
36
Jan van den Berg
Malden
49:47
49:11
37
Garry Delis
Nijmegen Atletiek
50:17
50:00
38
Frits Rutjes
kranenburg (GER)
50:19
50:02
39
Siep Windhorst
Let's Go
50:27
49:59
40
Alan van Hoey
Let's Go
50:28
50:01
41
Martin Bouten
Let's Go
50:45
50:18
42
Dennis Aben
Boxmeer
50:51
50:32
43
Ap Bielderman
Warnsveld
51:26
51:20
44
Frans Steenhoek
Wyler (GER)
52:15
51:44
45
Paul van Vliet
Heilig Landstichting
53:12
52:32
46
Bert Hulsing
Let's Go
53:33
52:55
47
Jan Beers
Let's Go
55:05
54:39
48
Gerhard Teunissen
Berg en Dal
56:08
55:49
49
Wouter Baas
Groesbeek
56:14
55:30
50
Geffroy Albers
Let's Go
56:19
55:49
51
Jan Fleuren
Let's Go
56:52
56:25
52
Marnix Kuling
Beek-Ubbergen
57:17
56:44
53
Frits Mulders
Groesbeek
57:27
56:46
54
Hans Vullings
Let's Go
58:00
57:26
55
Jeroen Hendriks
Groesbeek
59:15
58:26
56
Rob Bekers
Let's Go
59:39
59:10
57
Ton van Erp
Wijchen
1:17:07
1:16:27
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Elien Fleur Coenen
Malden
45:49
45:46
2
Saskia Jansen
Nijmegen
46:14
46:07
3
Shirley Küsters
Let's Go
47:05
46:51
4
Janneke Schultink
Wageningen
47:45
47:18
5
Bregje Peeters
Nijmegen
51:23
51:01
6
Manon Peeters
Nijmegen
51:23
51:02
7
Sanne Eeren
Let's Go
51:36
51:21
8
Amanda van Duin
Mook
51:49
51:12
9
Monique Janssen
VAN KESTEREN
52:33
51:53
10
Sarah Schipper
Tynaarlo
53:13
52:57
11
Anna Bocian
Kleve (GER)
56:38
56:11
12
Sanne van Kessel
Let's Go
56:57
56:48
13
Femke Albers
Let's Go
57:00
56:50
14
Laura Mulders
Groesbeek
57:27
56:46
15
Linda Buco Nusteen
VAN KESTEREN
58:13
57:32
16
Sandra Troost
Nijmegen Atletiek
58:39
58:06
17
Emma Lenssen
Nijmegen
58:47
58:24
18
Rachel Ontrop
Wijchen
1:03:57
1:03:08
19
Inge Theunissen
Groesbeek
1:05:23
1:04:39
20
Marin Hagemans
Groesbeek
1:05:23
1:04:39
21
Jorien de Keijzer
Wijchen
1:10:22
1:09:36
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerda Sollie
Groesbeek
47:07
47:06
2
Judith Rutten
Groesbeek
47:13
46:43
3
Kitty Claassen
Groesbeek
47:27
47:09
4
Belinda Heijmans
Let's Go
47:56
47:26
5
Ingeborg Tiecken
Let's Go
48:41
48:31
6
Angela van Kesteren
VAN KESTEREN
51:25
50:47
7
Marjolein Eikhout
VAN KESTEREN
52:01
51:21
8
Cecile Driessen
Beek-Ubbergen
53:21
53:12
9
Ingrid Gommans
Let's Go
53:35
53:02
10
Clay robin Paul
Milsbeek
53:45
53:02
11
Jolanda Aalders
Let's Go
54:30
54:15
12
Ilse Kersten
VAN KESTEREN
55:24
54:47
13
Bianca de Beyer
Let's Go
55:27
54:51
14
Annelies Mavinkurve
Let's Go
56:13
55:40
15
Anita Zwitserloot
Let's Go
56:40
56:04
16
Joke Stoffelen
Let's Go
56:52
56:42
17
Willemijn van de Ligt
Groesbeek
57:48
57:10
18
Silvia joosten-Klaasse
malden
58:16
57:34
19
Baudien Bouwmans
Let's Go
59:20
58:50
20
Bianca Balster
Let's Go
59:21
58:50
21
Sonja Poelen
Let's Go
59:39
59:03
22
Anneke van Veen
Let's Go
59:42
59:06
23
Morac Steenhoek
kranenburg (GER)
1:03:04
1:02:34
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Niek Theloosen
Nijmegen
16:06
16:06
2
Niels Aarns
Nijmegen
16:44
16:44
3
Alex de Groot
Cifla
18:37
18:37
4
Teun ter Haar
Nijmegen Atletiek
18:57
18:55
5
Mathijs Bögels
Let's Go
20:26
20:23
6
Gijs Hendriks
Wijchen
20:51
20:47
7
Mark Klaassen
Cifla
21:57
21:44
8
Mart Peters
Let's Go
22:42
22:26
9
Lars Rutten
Groesbeek
23:23
23:18
10
Bram Kaal
Kindercentrum Domino
23:30
23:27
11
Bart Tebbens
Kindercentrum Domino
23:32
23:29
12
Stijn Kersten
Let's Go
23:36
23:31
13
Stefan Nillessen
Let's Go
23:36
23:34
14
Tim Poelen
Groesbeek
23:37
23:31
15
JasperJansen
Groesbeek
23:48
23:36
16
Wout Lamers
Axitraxi
23:52
23:34
17
Bob Coppens
Axitraxi
23:53
23:36
18
Steven Zollinger
Nijmegen Atletiek
23:55
23:53
19
Rik Janssen
Kindercentrum Domino
24:45
24:35
20
Bart Woesthuis
Axitraxi
25:03
24:46
21
Tom van de Pol
Assurantiekantoor Eb
25:09
24:48
22
Luuk Janssen
Groesbeek
25:27
25:17
23
Ruud Arents
Assurantiekantoor Eb
25:41
25:21
24
Jelle de Bruin
Groesbeek
25:49
25:41
25
Daan Hijmans
Groesbeek
25:49
25:46
26
Robin Kersten
Groesbeek
26:08
25:59
27
Rene Maas
Millingen aan de Rij
26:29
26:19
28
Willem Paternotte
Groesbeek
27:29
27:21
M35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rutger Huisman
Statina
16:50
16:50
2
Jurgen Claassen
Groesbeek
17:11
17:10
3
Martijn Vergeer
AV Wijchen
18:13
18:13
4
Gijs van den Hurk
avVN
19:07
19:06
5
Jasper Rosmulder
Cifla
19:59
19:57
6
Herm Wijers
Let's Go
20:18
20:14
7
Gertjan Baams
AV Wijchen
20:25
20:24
8
Michel van Leeuwen
Let's Go
20:36
20:33
9
Aart ter Haar
Nijmegen
21:05
21:04
10
Jeff Scholze
Nijmegen
21:12
21:11
11
Carlo van Kempen
Nijmegen
21:35
21:29
12
Henk Huisman
Statina
23:04
22:57
13
Frank Scharl
Kranenburg (GER)
23:12
23:10
14
Etienne Claassen
Groesbeek
23:15
23:12
15
René Rutten
Groesbeek
23:26
23:21
16
Harm Kersten
Let's Go
23:43
23:39
17
Gerrie Janssen
Let's Go
23:59
23:48
18
Eelco van der Toorn
Nijmegen
24:34
24:21
19
Vincent Duppen
Assurantiekantoor Eb
25:27
25:06
20
Peter Kok
Nijmegen
26:13
25:54
21
Dennis Wellesen
Let's Go
26:27
26:10
22
Theo Ebbers
Assurantiekantoor Eb
26:36
26:15
23
Paul Kersten
Assurantiekantoor Eb
26:36
26:15
24
Harry Creemers
Cifla
26:54
26:40
25
Dick Bats
Ruurlo
27:00
26:45
26
Nicolo de Groot
Groesbeek
28:18
28:04
27
Marius Vos
Beers Nb
28:20
28:16
28
Frank van Hooijdonk
Nijmegen
32:02
31:55
29
Ton Lamers
Groesbeek
33:47
33:31
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Christine Venhuizen
Nijmegen
17:32
17:31
2
Marije Peters
Groesbeek
17:49
17:48
3
Frederike Verhoeven
Groesbeek
23:38
23:32
4
Mandy van Bergen
Groesbeek
25:05
25:01
5
Cindy Harteveld
Ede Gld
25:17
25:10
6
Marlou Peters
Plasmolen
26:17
26:07
7
Iris Janssen
Groesbeek
26:18
26:06
8
Karlijn Klaassen
Groesbeek
26:48
26:34
9
Dagmar van den Bergh
Let's Go
26:49
26:35
10
Lise Giesbers
Groesbeek
27:59
27:55
11
Silke Janssen
Let's Go
28:03
27:52
12
Annelies Zwitserloot
Groningen
28:28
28:09
13
Jessie Vos
Haps
28:48
28:45
14
Daniëlle de Nijs
Groesbeek
28:52
28:48
15
Lieke Schoenmakers
Kindercentrum Domino
28:54
28:49
16
Marleen Zwitserloot
Nijmegen
29:11
28:48
17
Judith Janssen Vissers
Groesbeek
29:27
29:08
18
Sophia Thissen
Let's Go
29:48
29:37
19
Nicole Hoenselaar
Heilig Landstichting
29:53
29:35
20
Yvanka Coenen
Let's Go
29:57
29:46
21
Rina Ostendorp
Let's Go
31:15
30:59
22
Ilse Kersten
Groesbeek
31:21
31:10
23
Sanne Peters
Groesbeek
31:21
31:13
24
Sharon de Nijs
Groesbeek
31:53
31:48
25
Lisa Rikken
Let's Go
33:01
32:52
26
Linda de Bruijn
Nijmegen
33:17
33:02
27
Lieke Tönnissen
Nijmegen
35:00
34:51
28
Floor Beijer- Verwaay
Kindercentrum Domino
36:38
36:28
V35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Elly van Duynhoven
Berg en Dal
21:10
21:09
2
Els Van den Eede
Ubbergen
22:38
22:36
3
Monique de Ruijter
Arnhem
23:21
23:15
4
Trees Rutten
Nijmegen Atletiek
24:35
24:29
5
Els van den Eijnde
Groesbeek
24:58
24:53
6
Ria Peters
Let's Go
24:58
24:43
7
Naziha Zerouali
Nijmegen
25:37
25:19
8
Dianne de Bruin
Groesbeek
26:25
26:11
9
Bea Caspers
kranenburg (GER)
26:28
26:20
10
Djordi van der Vorst
Let's Go
26:44
26:29
11
Mieke Doggenaar
Groesbeek
28:20
28:07
12
Annet Doedens
Kindercentrum Domino
28:38
28:30
13
Ruth Elissen
Groesbeek
28:41
28:35
14
Petra Janssen
Groesbeek
28:41
28:35
15
Jolanda van Eck van Ra
Wyler (GER)
28:43
28:35
16
Silvia de Groot
Groesbeek
28:45
28:31
17
Karin Langeveld
Groesbeek
29:25
29:12
18
Constance Coenen
Let's Go
29:34
29:21
19
Ingrid Wellens
Let's Go
30:18
30:06
20
Loes Jansen
Groesbeek
30:22
30:09
21
Miranda van Gaal- v Le
Wijchen
30:32
30:24
22
Marielle Janssen
Kindercentrum Domino
30:39
30:30
23
Charlotte van Dierendo
Berg en Dal
31:47
31:31
24
Monique Kramer
Nijmegen
32:02
31:55
25
Marjolein van Leur
Groesbeek
32:11
32:02
26
Victoire Vossah
Nijmegen
33:03
32:55
27
Marieke Vierboom
Beek-Ubbergen
39:13
39:04
J1315, 1 KM 13-15
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Haico Boer
Strijensas
3:16
3:16
2
Onne Hendriksen
Berg en Dal
3:30
3:29
3
Karsten Tjalsma
Groesbeek
3:34
3:34
4
Niels Grutters
Groesbeek
3:56
3:55
5
Jeroen Wijnhoven
Malden
3:56
3:55
M1315, 1 KM 13-15
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pascalle Doorenbos
Molenhoek Lb
3:27
3:27
2
Hannah Cranen
Heythuysen
3:29
3:29
3
Laura Schelling
Nuenen
3:36
3:35
4
Marit van Kerkhof
Groesbeek
4:16
4:16
5
Sascha Vissers
Kranenburg (GER)
4:43
4:42
J12, 1 KM 12 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sven de Bruin
Groesbeek
3:25
3:25
2
Vincent de Groot
Groesbeek
3:28
3:28
3
Daan Haerkens
Malden
3:36
3:34
4
Emiel Steenhoek
Wyler (GER)
3:41
3:40
5
Noel Nathan Lamers
Kranenburg (GER)
3:42
3:41
6
Tijme Naterop
Groesbeek
3:44
3:42
7
Jim van Keulen
Malden
3:45
3:43
8
Daan Baumann
Driel
3:49
3:49
9
Gideon Tjalsma
Groesbeek
4:01
3:59
10
Jurre van der Kooij
Malden
4:03
4:02
11
Bjorn van Hezewijk
Berg en Dal
4:07
4:07
M12, 1 KM 12 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yasmine Abbes
Mook
3:29
3:28
2
Chanella Elfrink
Nuenen
3:31
3:30
3
Julie van de Wal
Roermond
3:32
3:32
4
Juultje Kersten
Groesbeek
3:55
3:54
5
Hanna Janssen
Malden
4:01
4:01
6
Yrsa Grutters
Groesbeek
4:05
4:03
7
Talitha Gerritsen
Kleve (GER)
4:23
4:22
8
Zoë Vissers
Kranenburg (GER)
4:39
4:38
9
Lisa Puts
Groesbeek
4:41
4:40
10
Judith van Raaij
Groesbeek
4:52
4:52
J11, 1 KM 11 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pim Ostendorp
Groesbeek
3:25
3:24
2
Martijn Wijnhoven
Malden
3:28
3:27
3
Job Elbers
Katwijk Nb
3:29
3:28
4
Maxim van Peer
Groesbeek
3:32
3:31
5
Stefan Nillessen
Groesbeek
3:34
3:33
6
Glenn Verhoeven
Kranenburg (GER)
3:35
3:33
7
Bob Thissen
Groesbeek
3:42
3:41
8
Cas van Loon
Groesbeek
3:48
3:48
9
Stijn Vissers
Nijmegen
3:48
3:48
10
Jochem Bakker
Groesbeek
3:54
3:53
11
Daan Tebbens
Groesbeek
3:56
3:55
12
Tijn van der Kooij
Malden
3:56
3:56
13
Siem Thijssen
Groesbeek
3:57
3:56
14
Marius Reintjes
kranenburg (GER)
4:03
4:02
15
Stijn van den Berg
Malden
4:05
4:04
16
Jordy Praster
Arnhem
4:08
4:08
17
Lucas Eikholt
Groesbeek
4:18
4:18
18
Marco van Doorn
Groesbeek
4:28
4:27
19
Jan-Luca Kniest
Kleve (GER)
4:31
4:31
20
Stijn Jacobs
Groesbeek
4:33
4:32
21
Joey Peters
Groesbeek
4:58
4:56
22
Roel van Eldijk
Kranenburg (GER)
5:06
5:05
23
Ruben van Kesteren
Groesbeek
5:23
5:21
M11, 1 KM 11 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Danique Schuurman
Malden
3:43
3:42
2
Lotte van Oesouw
Schaijk
3:47
3:46
3
Roos Speel
Berg en Dal
3:49
3:49
4
Nastia Kimel
Malden
3:50
3:49
5
Jet Windhorst
Groesbeek
3:57
3:57
6
Isis Hendriksen
Berg en Dal
3:58
3:58
7
Nora Naterop
Groesbeek
4:33
4:32
8
Caroline Clewits
Groesbeek
4:49
4:47
9
Zoe Tjalsma
Groesbeek
4:56
4:54
10
Kiki van Erp
Groesbeek
5:02
5:01
J10, 1 KM 10 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tijn Baumann
Driel
3:23
3:22
2
Sem Scipio
Groesbeek
3:40
3:39
3
Arne Tiesnitsch
Beek-Ubbergen
3:46
3:45
4
Kane Verhoeven
Kranenburg (GER)
3:49
3:48
5
Bo van Keulen
Malden
3:50
3:49
6
Brent van Loon
Groesbeek
3:52
3:52
7
Ewoud Boer
Strijensas
3:52
3:52
8
Klaas Janssen
Malden
3:55
3:55
9
Niclas Best
Kleve (GER)
3:56
3:54
10
Lasse Hansen
Kleve (GER)
4:04
4:02
11
Jordy Rutten
Groesbeek
4:06
4:03
12
Bram Peters
Groesbeek
4:06
4:04
13
Marvin Fuchs
Kleve (GER)
4:09
4:08
14
Jasper Janssen
Groesbeek
4:09
4:06
15
Niek Zwitserloot
Groesbeek
4:11
4:08
16
Bob Eikhout
Groesbeek
4:21
4:18
17
Isha Haerkens
Malden
4:27
4:26
18
Luuk van de Voorde
Groesbeek
4:35
4:33
19
Ruben Meeussen
Mook
4:41
4:40
20
Luuk Albers
Groesbeek
4:42
4:42
21
Tijn Elbers
Katwijk Nb
4:45
4:43
22
Lars Gerrits
Groesbeek
4:46
4:45
23
Rens Vermeulen
Groesbeek
5:03
5:01
24
Pim Tromp
Groesbeek
5:03
5:01
25
Alex Houwer
Groesbeek
5:16
5:14
26
Nigel Adolfs
Nütterden (GER)
6:05
6:02
M10, 1 KM 10 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tessa Rutten
Groesbeek
3:53
3:52
2
Fay Scharl
Kranenburg (GER)
3:57
3:56
3
Loeki de Bruin
Groesbeek
3:59
3:59
4
Jennifer Kolvenbach
Groesbeek
4:00
3:59
5
Marie Lindekamp
Kleve (GER)
4:07
4:06
6
Lot van Putten
Groesbeek
4:08
4:06
7
Sophie de Vocht
Groesbeek
4:14
4:13
8
Evie Kersten
Groesbeek
4:24
4:22
9
Yara van der Jagt
Malden
4:26
4:24
10
Pascale Krommenhoek
Groesbeek
4:32
4:32
11
Lara Joosten
Groesbeek
4:35
4:33
12
Yara Ermers
Kranenburg (GER)
4:37
4:36
13
Sandra Gentsch
Kleve (GER)
4:38
4:35
14
Froukje Tangelder
Berg en Dal
4:43
4:42
15
Tess Fontein
Molenhoek Lb
4:49
4:47
16
Milou Teuwsen
Groesbeek
4:49
4:48
17
Britt Kuijpers
Groesbeek
4:52
4:50
18
Famke van Kesteren
Groesbeek
5:01
4:59
19
Iris van de Poll
Groesbeek
5:08
5:05
20
Ellen Verstege
Groesbeek
5:09
5:07
21
Najoma Coronado
Kleve (GER)
5:15
5:12
22
Moniek Rademacher
Kleve (GER)
5:26
5:23
23
Esmee Kuijpers
Groesbeek
5:32
5:30
24
Jeltje Janssen
Groesbeek
5:41
5:39
25
Fine Paulis
Groesbeek
6:16
6:15
26
Naomi Franzen
Groesbeek
6:34
6:33
J9, 1 KM 9 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Loek van Onna
Bemmel
3:34
3:33
2
Jorik Naterop
Groesbeek
3:37
3:36
3
Teun van der Kraan
Groesbeek
3:43
3:42
4
Wiktor Romanow
Kleve (GER)
3:46
3:45
5
Jeremie Neuroth
kleve (GER)
3:46
3:46
6
Job van Keulen
Malden
3:50
3:48
7
Sam Bach
Groesbeek
3:54
3:52
8
Vitor van de Voort
Groesbeek
3:56
3:55
9
Joost Verbeet
Groesbeek
4:02
4:02
10
Sven Arents
Groesbeek
4:05
4:03
11
Stijn van der Kraan
Groesbeek
4:07
4:07
12
Mark Meijers
Kranenburg (GER)
4:09
4:09
13
Sander Kniest
Kleve (GER)
4:12
4:11
14
Wouter Sillessen
Groesbeek
4:17
4:15
15
Dirk Joep van der Kolk
Groesbeek
4:19
4:17
16
Tim Peters
Groesbeek
4:19
4:18
17
Robin Kuijpers
Groesbeek
4:25
4:22
18
Marius Röder
Kleve (GER)
4:28
4:27
19
Mike Mulders
Groesbeek
4:29
4:27
20
Guus van Kerkhoff
Overasselt
4:33
4:30
21
Luuk Leenders
Groesbeek
4:33
4:31
22
Rik Verriet
Groesbeek
4:34
4:32
23
Lukas van Kesteren
Groesbeek
4:35
4:32
24
Tim van Hoek
Molenhoek Lb
4:40
4:38
25
Alexander Piskarev
Kleve (GER)
4:45
4:42
26
Ole maarten Ubach
kleve (GER)
4:46
4:44
27
Jaron Cornet
Kleve (GER)
4:46
4:45
28
Wout Poelen
Groesbeek
4:49
4:46
29
Merijn van Ewijk
Groesbeek
4:50
4:48
30
Sil Ebbers
Groesbeek
4:51
4:48
31
Tim Peters
Groesbeek
4:51
4:49
32
Stijn Wellens
Groesbeek
4:52
4:49
33
Tycho Jansen
Groesbeek
4:53
4:51
34
Mats Kersten
Groesbeek
4:54
4:52
35
Vos Vissers
Kranenburg (GER)
4:57
4:55
36
Tycho Schoofs
Groesbeek
4:58
4:58
37
Rick van Raaij
Groesbeek
5:02
4:59
38
Dirk Vullings
Groesbeek
5:07
5:03
39
Siem van Hees
Groesbeek
5:08
5:05
40
Jonas Beukinga
Kleve (GER)
5:31
5:27
41
Tim Bögels
Groesbeek
5:52
5:48
42
Stef Roelofs
Groesbeek
5:57
5:53
43
Finn Koster
Groesbeek
5:59
5:55
44
Cas Nijenhof
Groesbeek
6:27
6:23
M9, 1 KM 9 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anniek Vissers
Nijmegen
3:47
3:46
2
Noa Rutten
Groesbeek
4:04
4:03
3
Crétienne Janssen
Berg en Dal
4:05
4:05
4
Dominika Zablocki
Kleve (GER)
4:08
4:06
5
Mijntje Kersten
Groesbeek
4:10
4:08
6
Guusje van Erp
Groesbeek
4:11
4:11
7
Jeannette Clewits
Groesbeek
4:12
4:10
8
Sanne Claassen
Groesbeek
4:24
4:23
9
Michelle Meijers
kraneneburg (GER)
4:29
4:28
10
Linsy Jacobs
Groesbeek
4:31
4:29
11
Emma Eikholt
Groesbeek
4:35
4:33
12
Sara Witjes
kleef (GER)
4:38
4:36
13
Floor Ermers
Groesbeek
4:40
4:39
14
Gloria Schröder
Kleve (GER)
4:45
4:44
15
Anne van Bernebeek
Groesbeek
4:48
4:44
16
Yoana Castro Veenstra
Groesbeek
4:49
4:48
17
Sterre Kuijpers
Groesbeek
4:52
4:49
18
Anne-Mayke Tjalsma
Groesbeek
4:53
4:51
19
Lotte Verdonk
Kranenburg (GER)
5:02
5:00
20
Robin Hendriksen
Berg en Dal
5:03
4:59
21
Sofie Hansen
Kleve (GER)
5:03
4:59
22
Diede Hubers
Groesbeek
5:03
5:02
23
Mirthe van Kerkhof
Groesbeek
5:05
5:02
24
Jill Conrad
Groesbeek
5:15
5:10
25
Tabea da Silva Goncalv
Kleve (GER)
5:17
5:14
26
Felina Gerritsen
Kleve (GER)
5:23
5:21
27
Van den Heuvel
Warbeyen-kleve (GER)
5:24
5:21
28
Nyah Canters
Millingen aan de Rij
5:28
5:27
29
Natalie Hetzel
kleve (GER)
5:31
5:28
30
Celina Aruma
Kleve (GER)
5:32
5:29
31
Alma Philine Runde
Goch (GER)
5:32
5:29
32
Emma Meeussen
Mook
5:34
5:32
33
Maud van Balkom
Groesbeek
5:36
5:32
34
Veerle van den Berg
Malden
5:42
5:40
35
Britt Nillessen
Groesbeek
5:56
5:55
36
Roos Kramer
Groesbeek
6:09
6:06
J8, 1 KM 8 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thomas van Oesouw
Schaijk
3:46
3:46
2
Niklas Werschmann
Kleve (GER)
4:00
4:00
3
Noah Kublik
Goch (GER)
4:01
4:01
4
Marc Rosar
Kleve (GER)
4:02
4:01
5
Kai Reintjes
kleve (GER)
4:06
4:04
6
Maurice Baumgart
Kleve (GER)
4:15
4:14
7
Rens van Kesteren
Groesbeek
4:16
4:14
8
Joost Werkman
Groesbeek
4:23
4:21
9
Daan Zwitserloot
Groesbeek
4:27
4:27
10
Max Straatman
Groesbeek
4:28
4:25
11
Bram van Tilburg
Groesbeek
4:39
4:37
12
Daan van Eldijk
Kranenburg (GER)
4:42
4:41
13
Sjoerd Reijnen
Groesbeek
4:42
4:40
14
Tigo Ronnes
Groesbeek
4:43
4:42
15
Jesper van Ewijk
Groesbeek
4:45
4:43
16
Leon Albers
Kleve (GER)
4:49
4:48
17
Finn Rossen
Malden
4:50
4:48
18
Sil Wegh
4:54
4:52
19
Vince Poelen
Groesbeek
4:55
4:54
20
Finn Gerrits
Groesbeek
4:58
4:57
21
Frank Verstege
Groesbeek
5:02
5:01
22
Cedric Rossberg
Kleve (GER)
5:04
5:01
23
Wessel Bakker
Groesbeek
5:05
5:03
24
Teun Cillessen
Groesbeek
5:08
5:05
25
Lars van Duijnhoven
Groesbeek
5:10
5:10
26
Koen Thoonen
Groesbeek
5:13
5:10
27
Daaf Vissers
Kranenburg (GER)
5:14
5:13
28
Finn Teuwsen
Groesbeek
5:17
5:15
29
Bart Müskens
Groesbeek
5:17
5:15
30
Timo Jacobs
Groesbeek
5:24
5:23
31
Mick Berndsen
Groesbeek
5:25
5:23
32
Sem Kuijpers
Groesbeek
5:30
5:29
33
Tomas van Kesteren
Groesbeek
5:31
5:29
34
Mart Roelofs
Groesbeek
5:33
5:30
35
Thijs Ariaans
Groesbeek
5:37
5:35
36
Roel Grutters
Groesbeek
5:45
5:43
37
Sven Balster
Heumen
5:46
5:43
38
Dax Dibbets
Groesbeek
6:46
6:44
M8, 1 KM 8 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tischa Braun
Nijmegen
3:24
3:24
2
Gonda Boer
Strijensas
3:57
3:57
3
Zara Krommenhoek
Groesbeek
4:10
4:10
4
Justina Knippel
kranenburg (GER)
4:16
4:15
5
Benthe Tiesnitsch
Beek-Ubbergen
4:20
4:20
6
Cato Wijnhoven
Groesbeek
4:28
4:27
7
Norah Rutten
Groesbeek
4:30
4:30
8
Mila van Leur
Milsbeek
4:34
4:32
9
Anouk Teunissen
Berg en Dal
4:49
4:48
10
Nele Hamaekers
Kleve (GER)
4:49
4:47
11
Madleen Mülder
Kleve (GER)
4:51
4:49
12
Sophie Paulis
Groesbeek
4:53
4:51
13
Iris Scipio
Groesbeek
4:56
4:54
14
Kristina Jansen
Kleve (GER)
5:01
4:59
15
Roos van der Weerden
Groesbeek
5:04
5:04
16
Jasmin Mijnders
Kranenburg (GER)
5:10
5:07
17
Maud Willems
Groesbeek
5:14
5:11
18
Tiffany Kolvenbach
Groesbeek
5:22
5:21
19
Sanne Schoonderbeek
Groesbeek
5:24
5:23
20
Danita Eemers
Groesbeek
5:34
5:33
21
Robyn Zwitserloot
's-Hertogenbosch
5:39
5:37
22
Pleun Kersten
Groesbeek
5:52
5:50
J7, 1 KM 7 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Conan Scharl
Kranenburg (GER)
3:50
3:50
2
Jaime Neuroth
kranenburg (GER)
3:52
3:51
3
Bas Claassen
Groesbeek
4:10
4:09
4
Sam van Keulen
Malden
4:18
4:17
5
Tijn van Rens
Vierlingsbeek
4:23
4:23
6
Jesse Janssen
Groesbeek
4:28
4:27
7
Gijs Peters
Groesbeek
4:30
4:29
8
Tijn Janssen
Groesbeek
4:31
4:30
9
Youri Klaassen
Groesbeek
4:32
4:31
10
Bouke Geertsma
Wyler (GER)
4:32
4:31
11
Senna Huisman
Groesbeek
4:33
4:32
12
Daan Peters
Groesbeek
4:34
4:30
13
Kay Smits
Groesbeek
4:34
4:34
14
Thijmen Peters
Groesbeek
4:41
4:41
15
Chiel Fontein
Molenhoek Lb
4:43
4:41
16
Rik van Hoek
Molenhoek Lb
4:43
4:41
17
Jop Spanjers
Groesbeek
4:47
4:43
18
Timo Grutters
Groesbeek
4:50
4:48
19
Jeroa Manusaway
Groesbeek
4:52
4:51
20
Jelle Wegh
Groesbeek
4:56
4:54
21
Boris Wegh
Groesbeek
4:59
4:59
22
Matti Kopp
Kleve (GER)
5:01
4:58
23
Joris van der Jagt
Malden
5:03
5:01
24
Daan Dennissen
Groesbeek
5:04
5:01
25
Joey Dekkers
Druten
5:08
5:05
26
Kjeld Zwitserloot
's-Hertogenbosch
5:09
5:07
27
Martijn Engelen
Groesbeek
5:26
5:23
28
Payman Omarzai
Kleve (GER)
5:32
5:30
29
Martijn Gerrits
Groesbeek
5:40
5:37
30
Elijah Heinen
Kranenburg (GER)
5:43
5:40
31
Jefferson van den Broe
Groesbeek
5:45
5:45
32
Pepijn Schonhoven
Groesbeek
5:46
5:43
33
Jens Janssen
Groesbeek
5:48
5:48
34
Björn Kuijpers
Groesbeek
5:54
5:51
35
Elia van Oosterhout
Groesbeek
5:55
5:53
36
Bram Leensen
Groesbeek
5:58
5:55
37
Elias Jezewski
Kranenburg (GER)
6:13
6:09
38
Siem Thijssen
Malden
7:04
7:03
M7, 1 KM 7 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Else Geertsma
Wyler (GER)
4:51
4:49
2
Vienna Janssen
Berg en Dal
4:54
4:54
3
Stefanie Piskarev
Kleve (GER)
4:54
4:53
4
Bo Bögels
Groesbeek
5:05
5:02
5
Fleur Hijmans
Groesbeek
5:10
5:08
6
Julia van Erp
Elst Gld
5:12
5:08
7
Kyra van Hezewijk
Berg en Dal
5:13
5:11
8
Anne-Fleur van Zuileko
Groesbeek
5:15
5:14
9
Joyce Aruma
Kleve (GER)
5:21
5:19
10
Sofie Eikhout
Groesbeek
5:22
5:20
11
Emily Hetzel
Kleve (GER)
5:24
5:22
12
Janna de Raef
Groesbeek
5:31
5:30
13
Mila Fischer
Groesbeek
5:33
5:31
14
Nikki van der Vorst
Groesbeek
5:34
5:34
15
Britt van de Pol
Druten
5:41
5:38
16
Nika Jacobs
Groesbeek
5:42
5:41
17
Evi Hendriks
Groesbeek
5:44
5:42
18
Fabiènne Houwer
Groesbeek
5:51
5:48
19
Nina Albers
Groesbeek
5:53
5:52
20
Iris Rosmulder
Nijmegen
5:53
5:50
21
Sjuul Thijssen
Groesbeek
5:56
5:53
22
Liz de Ridder
Groesbeek
5:57
5:54
23
Anouk van de Poll
Groesbeek
5:58
5:54
24
Amber Janssen
Groesbeek
6:11
6:09
25
Michelle Lamers
Groesbeek
6:56
6:52
26
Nika Koster
Groesbeek
6:56
6:54
27
Yara Heister
Kleve (GER)
6:58
6:55
J3-6, 1 KM 3-6 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thom Wellens
Groesbeek
4:22
4:22
2
Jop Nieuwenhuis
Groesbeek
4:24
4:23
3
Sil van Loon
Groesbeek
4:26
4:25
4
Luca Nuijen
Groesbeek
4:34
4:33
5
Niek Peters
Groesbeek
4:50
4:49
6
Jayden Binnenhei
Groesbeek
5:03
4:59
7
Sam Eeren
Groesbeek
5:03
4:54
8
Lars van Gemert
Groesbeek
5:06
5:03
9
Riley Praster
Arnhem
5:07
5:04
10
Chiel van der Kraan
Groesbeek
5:07
5:07
11
Lars Claus
Groesbeek
5:09
5:05
12
Stan Weijers
Groesbeek
5:10
5:09
13
Roel van Kerkhoff
Overasselt
5:15
5:10
14
Noud Schoonenberg
Groesbeek
5:17
5:15
15
Tim Heijnen
Groesbeek
5:21
5:10
16
Sam Buco
Kranenburg (GER)
5:26
5:23
17
Noud Schoonderbeek
Groesbeek
5:31
5:31
18
Rick Claus
Groesbeek
5:33
5:31
19
Jori Janssen
Groesbeek
5:33
5:33
20
Jens van Bernebeek
Groesbeek
5:34
5:31
21
Stijn Egging
Malden
5:39
5:28
22
Ruben Hock
Groesbeek
5:46
5:42
23
Max Vermeulen
Groesbeek
5:47
5:30
24
Pepijn Steenhoek
Wyler (GER)
5:48
5:48
25
Mart van Kerkhof
Groesbeek
5:50
5:48
26
Floris Meeussen
Mook
5:50
5:38
27
Vince Nillessen
Groesbeek
5:53
5:52
28
Calvin van Summeren
Groesbeek
5:55
5:54
29
Stan Zeitzen
Groesbeek
5:59
5:52
30
Thomas Peters
Groesbeek
6:03
5:58
31
Keanu Acar
Groesbeek
6:05
5:59
32
Vince van Loon
Groesbeek
6:07
6:06
33
Loek Cillessen
Groesbeek
6:10
5:53
34
Rocco Rutten
Groesbeek
6:17
6:14
35
Bart Ariaans
Groesbeek
6:19
6:07
36
Joep Vleugels
Groesbeek
6:21
6:11
37
Nout Janssen
Groesbeek
6:25
6:12
38
Jip Meeussen
Mook
6:32
6:19
39
Bart Grutters
Groesbeek
6:35
6:20
40
Cas van Balkom
Groesbeek
6:37
6:33
41
Noud Reijnen
Groesbeek
6:45
6:29
42
Joris Lensen
Groesbeek
6:47
6:45
43
Gregori Babalikhyan
Groesbeek
6:49
6:31
44
Taray Kadmaijer
Groesbeek
6:49
6:43
45
Finn Weggeman
Molenhoek Lb
6:50
6:40
46
Silvestrs Dambergs
Goch (GER)
6:50
6:48
47
Mads Vullings
Groesbeek
6:51
6:41
48
Stijn Leijser
Groesbeek
6:52
6:33
49
Jayden van den Broek
Groesbeek
6:53
6:37
50
Tijl van der Weerd
Beek-Ubbergen
6:55
6:40
51
Daan Wijers
Groesbeek
6:55
6:45
52
Stan Smits
Groesbeek
6:59
6:55
53
Ruben Houwer
Groesbeek
7:08
6:49
54
Dries Eeren
Groesbeek
7:13
6:59
55
Kai Barrios Abels
Uden
7:17
7:09
56
Rob Heijnen
Groesbeek
7:20
7:03
57
Rens van der Jagt
Malden
7:21
7:17
58
Rinse Wegh
Groesbeek
7:34
7:14
59
Jesse Wijers
Groesbeek
7:35
7:24
60
Thijs Bögels
Groesbeek
7:36
7:35
61
Pieter Janssen
Groesbeek
7:37
7:25
62
Jules Schonhoven
Groesbeek
7:41
7:21
63
Woud Rutten
Groesbeek
7:41
7:16
64
Kas Peters
Groesbeek
7:42
7:29
65
Jayden de Bie
Groesbeek
7:44
7:33
66
Jason de Bie
Groesbeek
7:45
7:34
67
Chris Heijnen
Groesbeek
7:47
7:29
68
Aart Overduin
Groesbeek
7:49
7:27
69
Quinn Janssen
Groesbeek
7:53
7:32
70
Guus Zeitzen
Groesbeek
7:58
7:50
71
Lennard van de Voort
Groesbeek
8:14
7:58
72
Youri van de Pol
Druten
8:45
8:19
73
Milan Acar
Groesbeek
8:54
8:48
74
Zandro Hetzel
kleve (GER)
9:35
9:30
75
Gino Roosje
Groesbeek
9:55
9:43
76
Sven Rosmulder
Nijmegen
10:07
9:46
M3-6, 1 KM 3-6 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jolijn Lamers
Molenhoek Lb
4:39
4:38
2
Ilyane Canters
Millingen aan de Rij
4:43
4:42
3
Nika Ermers
Kranenburg (GER)
4:54
4:53
4
Yente Janssen
Groesbeek
4:55
4:54
5
Manja Peperkamp
Kranenburg (GER)
5:02
5:00
6
Demi Nillesen
Groesbeek
5:08
5:07
7
Madelief Folkers
Molenhoek Lb
5:09
5:06
8
Wieke de Bruin
Groesbeek
5:12
5:09
9
Lutein Wijnhoven
Groesbeek
5:13
5:09
10
Floor Sillessen
Groesbeek
5:15
5:12
11
Tess Balster
Heumen
5:17
5:14
12
Lena Nieuwenhuis
Groesbeek
5:22
5:22
13
Amy Janssen
Groesbeek
5:23
5:20
14
Rihanna Rossberg
Kleve (GER)
5:23
5:22
15
Merle van Rens
Vierlingsbeek
5:24
5:23
16
Babet Wennekers
Groesbeek
5:26
5:25
17
Angelina Hetzel
Kleve (GER)
5:26
5:24
18
Felice Lensen
Groesbeek
5:28
5:28
19
Neele van den Heuvel
warbeijen (GER)
5:29
5:26
20
Femke van Tilburg
Groesbeek
5:38
5:37
21
Charlotte van Zuilekom
Groesbeek
5:38
5:31
22
Khaya Kadmaijer
Groesbeek
5:42
5:36
23
Iris Leijser
Groesbeek
5:46
5:27
24
Mila Thoonen
Groesbeek
5:51
5:49
25
Evi Spanjers
Groesbeek
5:51
5:43
26
Niene van Hees
Groesbeek
5:58
5:55
27
Yolanthe van Steenberg
Groesbeek
6:01
5:59
28
Gitte Defoort
Ubbergen
6:21
6:12
29
Valérie Kool
Groesbeek
6:23
6:21
30
Eline Giebels
Groesbeek
6:24
6:13
31
Gisaengely Roosje
Groesbeek
6:31
6:20
32
Sophie Eikholt
Groesbeek
6:32
6:14
33
Eva Thijssen
Malden
6:33
6:28
34
Floor Janssen
Groesbeek
6:38
6:30
35
Meike Vullings
Groesbeek
6:46
6:37
36
Joann Spanjers
Groesbeek
6:49
6:41
37
Nora Kuijpers
Groesbeek
6:52
6:38
38
Roos van Gemert
Groesbeek
6:52
6:42
39
Sofia da Costa
reichswalde-kleve (G
6:53
6:42
40
Jeneysa Andreas
Malden
7:00
6:49
41
Amy van Duijnhoven
Groesbeek
7:01
6:40
42
Iris Nieuwenhuis
Groesbeek
7:11
6:57
43
Hannah van den Heuvel
kranenburg
7:12
7:00
44
Sophie van Eck
Wyler (GER)
7:14
7:08
45
Lotte Schmiermann
Groesbeek
7:17
6:55
46
Gwyneth van der Kamp
Groesbeek
7:22
7:18
47
Emma van de Crommert
Malden
7:24
7:17
48
Pien Nieuwenhuis
Groesbeek
7:26
7:07
49
Kiki Gerrits
Groesbeek
7:31
7:08
50
Roos Heijmans
Groesbeek
7:33
7:24
51
Anouk Giebels
Groesbeek
7:38
7:26
52
Linn van den Bergh
Groesbeek
7:41
7:20
53
Jeske van Vliet
Nijmegen
7:46
7:36
54
Tess Dekkers
Druten
7:47
7:21
55
Lieveke Overduin
Groesbeek
7:48
7:26
56
Noa Wijers
Groesbeek
7:49
7:41
57
Maaike Rossen
Malden
7:50
7:31
58
Kiki Liebers
Groesbeek
7:57
7:50
59
Guusje van der Kraan
Groesbeek
7:59
7:54
60
Fenna van de Pol
Druten
8:00
7:34
61
Hieke Cillessen
Groesbeek
8:07
7:51
62
Noa Grandjean
Groesbeek
8:25
8:15
63
Nilanthi Versteege
Groesbeek
9:08
8:48
64
Elin Rosmulder
Nijmegen
9:35
9:12
65
Marit Nillesen
Groesbeek
9:37
9:28
66
Isabel Gerrits
Groesbeek
9:45
9:45
67
Jaily den Daas
Groesbeek
10:14
9:50
68
Aniek van Leeuwen
Groesbeek
10:58
10:36
69
Mila Arents
Groesbeek
11:32
11:07
www.uitslagen.nl
06-06-2014 09:25