| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Waterland Halve Marathon
Monnickendam - Zondag 1 juni 2014
MAN, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Paul Barnhoorn
Noordwijk Zh
1:26:17
6
Simon van Dijken
Amsterdam
1:27:36
7
Martin Kerkvliet
Sassenheim
1:27:59
10
Willem de Jonge
Amstelveen
1:30:47
11
Gerard van der Laan
Diemen
1:30:56
14
André van der Neut
Breukelen Ut
1:33:14
15
Wilfred van de Groep
Harderwijk
1:33:40
16
Maarten Naaijkens
Amsterdam
1:34:00
28
Roberto van Steijn
Purmerend
1:39:37
32
Wilco Voorrips
Oude Niedorp
1:40:36
34
Sebastiaan Munter
Heemskerk
1:41:02
35
Wilbert van Leijen
Amsterdam
1:41:25
41
Michel van den Broek
Haarlem
1:43:00
44
Ronald Lubberts
zuiderwoude
1:44:15
45
Martijn van Geemen
Monnickendam
1:44:32
48
Matthijs Fockens
Amsterdam
1:44:55
49
Frans Vermeer
Monnickendam
1:45:24
51
Jan Daan de Waard
Hilversum
1:46:25
53
Antoine Botherel
Nieuw-Vennep
1:46:50
54
Francesco Morelli
Amsterdam
1:47:00
56
Martijn Castien
Amstelveen
1:47:20
57
Rocco Migliarini
Monnickendam
1:47:34
58
Martin de Groot
Monnickendam
1:48:59
59
Arno van Ballegooij
Volendam
1:49:00
64
Evert Kranendonk
Amsterdam
1:51:24
66
Casper van 't Hof
Heemstede
1:51:34
72
Wytze van der Naald
Amsterdam
1:53:08
73
Kees van Rijn
Middenbeemster
1:53:11
75
Jochem Schoonenberg
Amsterdam
1:54:34
79
Wiro van Oorsouw
Driehuis Nh
1:55:49
81
Marcel van der Knaap
Delft
1:59:42
82
Jeroen van der Linden
Purmerend
2:00:08
86
Peter Hamelinck
Monnickendam
2:04:56
92
Brian Monpellier
Amsterdam
2:15:09
VROUW, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Simone Westerduin
's-Gravenhage
1:37:16
3
Hennie van de Groep
Harderwijk
1:47:42
6
Marjolein van Valderen
Krommenie
1:54:50
7
Anna van Aalst
Heerhugowaard
2:04:34
10
Nikita Voorrips
Oude Niedorp
2:06:59
12
Annelies Metselaar
Middenbeemster
2:08:58
14
Petra van der Sluijs
Purmerend
2:13:16
15
Christine O'Hara
Amsterdam
2:13:53
16
Elly Gravendeel
Schalkhaar
2:14:22
22
Jantien Westerveld
Amsterdam
2:17:25
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Martijn Bakker
Broek in Waterland
39:47
8
Jargo Grooteman
Wervershoof
42:17
13
Dirk van den Dijssel
Almere
45:35
14
Mark van der Meulen
Amsterdam
45:43
16
Dirk-Jan van Dieren
Monnickendam
46:03
19
Reinoud vd Linden
Amsterdam
46:35
21
Sjoerd Kijlstra
Monnickendam
46:44
27
Jacco Kaarsemaker
Werversnoof
48:23
34
Bertil Veerman
Monnickendam
50:57
39
Willem de Boer
Monnickendam
52:16
42
Rob van Ravenswaag
Monnickendam
52:57
46
Herman van der Sluijs
Purmerend
54:37
52
Rien Vervoort
Monnickendam
58:48
53
Mark Kreutzelman
Monnickendam
58:50
54
Kevin van Niele
Monnickendam
59:22
55
Walter Hollenkamp
Purmerend
1:00:35
57
Jeroen Ruitenbeek
Monnickendam
1:06:21
58
Richard van Alphen
Monnickendam
1:06:21
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
Sabrina Dall'Oca
Amsterdam
51:02
8
Alexandra van Goethem
Monnickendam
52:16
13
Caroline klouwer Steur
Volendam
55:13
15
Marissa Vermeer
Monnickendam
56:03
16
Elsa Lautenschutz
Volendam
56:07
17
Mayra Murkens
Amsterdam Zuidoost
56:09
18
Ingrid de Graaf
Monnickendam
56:16
19
Mandy de Graaf
Monnickendam
56:16
20
Margareth koning Tol
Volendam
56:38
22
Mirjam Horjes-H
Monnickendam
56:46
26
Astrid van Niele
Monnickendam
1:00:28
28
Petra Lievendag
Monnickendam
1:01:24
29
Margret Binken
Monnickendam
1:01:27
30
Astrid Labrujere
Amsterdam
1:01:37
32
Rianne Dobber
Monnickendam
1:02:54
36
Annette Vogelsang
Medemblik
1:16:34
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Remco van der Kroon
Purmerend
17:28
4
Martijn van Zanten
Monnickendam
19:51
6
Ruben Lageweg
Monnickendam
21:54
9
Stefan van Dalen
Purmerend
26:44
13
Bjorn Reinders
Monnickendam
28:42
14
Frank Schreutelkamp
Purmerend
30:04
18
Marco Schreutelkamp
Middenbeemster
32:55
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Kirsten van Kasteren
Purmerend
21:47
3
Lonneke van Vliet
Monnickendam
24:38
5
Agnes van den Dijssel
Almere
26:49
7
Francine Linzell
Monnickendam
29:20
8
Saskia ter Horst
Purmerend
29:39
11
Janelle Kedde-Vis
Purmerend
30:04
13
Marja van den Hudding
Oosthuizen
30:57
14
Angela van den Hudding
Hoorn Nh
31:04
15
Yvanka van den Dijssel
Almere
31:35
16
Els de Soet-Minneboo
Amsterdam
31:40
20
Marieke van Horssen
Heemskerk
50:05
J-12, JEUGDLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Joost de Jonge
Monnickendam
3:17
3
Finnian Borst
Monnickendam
3:18
4
Daniel Copper
Monnickendam
4:00
M-12, JEUGDLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Imke de Jonge
Monnickendam
4:01
6
Marleen Linzell
Monnickendam
6:26
7
Lara Diependaal
Monnickendam
6:26
Uitslagen.nl
05-06-2014 18:51