Uitslagenlijst Rabobank Drie Dorpenloop

Kortenhoef - Zondag 1 juni 2014

JONGE, 1.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Aimane Benchellal
Gouda
4:34
4:33
2
Lars van Huisstede
Kortenhoef
4:53
4:52
3
Yoram Vriezen
Hilversum
4:55
4:53
4
B Radles
Gouda
5:03
5:02
5
Joep Timmermans
Kortenhoef
5:10
5:09
6
Florian Vriezen
Hilversum
5:13
5:11
7
Robin Pos
Hilversum
5:15
5:14
8
Joep van Rijn
Ankeveen
5:23
5:21
9
Anouar Benchellal
Gouda
5:34
5:32
10
Gijs van Eif
Kortenhoef
5:34
5:29
11
Dirk Timmermans
Kortenhoef
5:38
5:36
12
Dani Suparmono
Hilversum
5:39
5:36
13
Erik van Riel
Kortenhoef
5:40
5:35
14
Martijn Pos
Weesp
5:43
5:40
15
Bart van Wijk
Kortenhoef
5:46
5:44
16
Casper Mur
Kortenhoef
5:49
5:47
17
Ruben Verhoeven
Kortenhoef
5:49
5:47
18
Lars Verhoeven
Kortenhoef
5:49
5:44
19
Axel Dirkse
Kortenhoef
5:51
5:48
20
Niels Martens
Almere
5:51
5:47
21
Kaj Niesing
Hilversum
5:54
5:51
22
Lennox Betlem
Kortenhoef
5:55
5:54
23
Olav Knip
Kortenhoef
5:56
5:54
24
Marijn Bleeker
Kortenhoef
5:59
5:57
25
Job Kaitjily
Ankeveen
5:59
5:55
26
Rick van Rijn
Ankeveen
6:03
6:00
27
Julius Appel
Kortenhoef
6:04
6:02
28
Finn Scholten
Kortenhoef
6:08
6:07
29
Sven Herber
Maarssen
6:12
6:09
30
Jesse Visser
Kortenhoef
6:13
6:11
31
Rogier van Wijk
Kortenhoef
6:16
6:14
32
Jeffrey Verhoeven
Hilversum
6:16
6:12
33
Max Coolen
Hilversum
6:17
6:11
34
Simon Polamn
Kortenhoef
6:18
6:14
35
Jan Valkonet
Nederhorst den Berg
6:18
6:16
36
Yoram la Maitre
Kortenhoef
6:26
6:24
37
Pepijn Pos
Weesp
6:30
6:27
38
Quentin Maat
Bandenmaat
6:30
6:24
39
Nick Verhoeven
Hilversum
6:31
6:26
40
Rob Dankers
Kortenhoef
6:32
6:30
41
Stan de Brouwer
Kortenhoef
6:35
6:31
42
Daan Blok
Hilversum
6:36
6:33
43
Michio Hagen
Kortenhoef
6:41
6:39
44
Steffen Geels
Ankeveen
6:48
6:45
45
Tim Pottjegort
Kortenhoef
6:48
6:44
46
Luka van Rij
Bandenmaat
6:54
6:48
47
Tijn Degekamp
Ankeveen
6:56
6:53
48
Tygo Steenvoorden
Kortenhoef
7:01
6:57
49
Sem Braxhoofden
Nederhorst den Berg
7:02
6:57
50
Sterre Hom
Kortenhoef
7:02
6:59
51
Fabian Troost
Kortenhoef
7:05
7:04
52
Loucka Holtman
Kortenhoef
7:06
7:04
53
Jasper Verbrugge
Kortenhoef
7:10
7:05
54
Menno Knip
Kortenhoef
7:13
7:12
55
Sam van Diemen
Kortenhoef
7:16
7:13
56
Sander Vierhout
Kortenhoef
7:16
7:14
57
Sam Petiet
Hilversum
7:23
7:19
58
Mees de Brouwer
Kortenhoef
7:33
7:28
59
Iloy Buffing
Amstelveen
7:34
7:31
60
Laurens van den Broek
Kortenhoef
7:35
7:32
61
Gijs Pottjegort
Kortenhoef
7:38
7:33
62
Frank Willems
Hilversum
7:49
7:44
63
Demy Kramer
Kortenhoef
7:50
7:47
64
Aidan Marshall
Hilversum
7:54
7:51
65
Jonas Bakker
Weesp
7:59
7:57
66
Collin Splint
Laren Nh
8:08
8:03
67
Thymen Riepen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
8:27
8:21
68
Quinthen Wessels
Soest
8:29
8:26
69
Nino Everts
's-Graveland
8:51
8:44
70
Maurits Ruitenburg
Kortenhoef
9:05
9:02
71
Thomas Merks
Naarden
9:05
8:57
72
Freek Valkonet
Nederhorst den Berg
9:32
9:28
73
Sam van Bijveld
Kortenhoef
9:45
9:43
74
Marc Segaar
Hilversum
9:55
9:46
75
Melis Hofmeijer
Bussum
10:37
10:31
MEISJ, 1.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Myrte van der Schoot
Hilversum
5:17
5:15
2
Fleur Breijer
Kortenhoef
5:43
5:41
3
Milou Mijnhout
Kortenhoef
5:47
5:44
4
Donna Hijkoop
Kortenhoef
5:48
5:47
5
Suzet Doornheim
Loenen aan de Vecht
5:58
5:55
6
Lois Doornheim
Loenen aan de Vecht
6:11
6:08
7
Emma Kaitjily
Ankeveen
6:14
6:10
8
Maaike van Kesteren
Hilversum
6:15
6:13
9
Sophie van der Schoot
Hilversum
6:16
6:12
10
Rachel Verbruggen
's graveland
6:25
6:21
11
Janine Dijkman
Kortenhoef
6:31
6:26
12
Sigrid Mur
Kortenhoef
6:34
6:30
13
Guusje Stougie
Kortenhoef
6:45
6:44
14
Roos de Brouwer
Kortenhoef
6:50
6:46
15
Esmee Geels
Ankeveen
6:55
6:50
16
Sara Degekamp
Ankeveen
7:00
6:56
17
Danielle Martens
Almere
7:02
6:58
18
Maaike van Riel
Kortenhoef
7:05
7:01
19
Maria Hofmeijer
Bussum
7:12
7:11
20
Iris Brug
Kortenhoef
7:15
7:14
21
Simone Alkatiri
Kortenhoef
7:18
7:15
22
Aniek van Rijn
Ankeveen
7:20
7:17
23
Floor van Manen
Kortenhoef
7:21
7:20
24
Suzanne van Riel
Kortenhoef
7:21
7:16
25
Elin Doorduijn
Hilversum
7:22
7:18
26
Julia van Eif
Kortenhoef
7:23
7:16
27
Kaitlyn Splint
Laren Nh
7:25
7:19
28
Lianne van Room
Hilversum
7:27
7:24
29
Inle van Knalingen
Hilversum
7:30
7:27
30
Jelle Raatjes
Hilversum
7:32
7:26
31
Eline Polman
Kortenhoef
7:52
7:48
32
Indy Holtman
Kortenhoef
7:59
7:52
33
Charlotte de Leeuw
Kortenhoef
8:04
7:59
34
Nora Splint
Laren Nh
8:42
8:36
35
Puck Faas
Kortenhoef
8:43
8:39
36
Lotte uit den Bosch
Kortenhoef
8:52
8:45
37
Floor van Diemen
Kortenhoef
8:52
8:46
38
Kim Huizenga
Almere
8:52
8:45
39
Helen Willems
Hilversum
8:53
8:47
40
Merle Beuving
Kortenhoef
9:03
8:59
41
Rebecca Bakker
Weesp
9:21
9:15
42
Valerie Vinken
Almere
9:23
9:16
43
Daphne van Wijk
Kortenhoef
9:31
9:28
44
Tirsa Verbruggen
's graveland
9:31
9:27
45
Mies Timmermans
Kortenhoef
9:40
9:36
46
Mylou Troost
Kortenhoef
9:49
9:41
47
Esmee Hilhorst
Leiden
10:28
10:21
48
Finn Klijn
Kortenhoef
10:58
10:51
49
Robine Segaar
Hilversum
10:59
10:50
MAN7, 7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Leslie Molag
Zeist
22:46
22:45
2
Michiel Stiemer
's-Graveland
23:33
23:32
3
Jan Aarnoutse
Bussum
24:36
24:34
4
Marco Ruijs
Kortenhoef
24:59
24:57
5
Peter Koens
Laren Nh
25:06
25:04
6
Ray van der Zwan
Nederhorst den Berg
25:36
25:33
7
Ties Evers
Kortenhoef
26:45
26:34
8
Dave Mazzavillani
Kortenhoef
26:49
26:47
9
Jeroen van Veldhuizen
Hilversum
27:03
27:01
10
Koen de Rooy
Amstelveen
27:12
27:11
11
Bob Meewis
Hilversum
28:41
28:28
12
Maarten Groenewegen
Hilversum
29:03
28:59
13
San Faas
Kortenhoef
29:23
29:22
14
Tobias van Ee
Kortenhoef
29:36
29:34
15
Steven Klaassen
Kortenhoef
29:37
29:35
16
Andre Tellier
Kortenhoef
29:49
29:47
17
Luke Sluijter
Kortenhoef
30:01
29:58
18
Ies Kaczmarek
Almere
30:49
30:46
19
Youri Braxhoofden
Nederhorst den Berg
30:52
30:46
20
Jerrel Schouten
Kortenhoef
30:56
30:37
21
Timur Sengul
Kortenhoef
31:07
30:55
22
Jordin Schouten
Kortenhoef
31:17
30:58
23
Lars van Veldhuizen
Hilversum
31:29
31:16
24
Bram Pleij
Naarden
31:33
31:04
25
Fons Hijkoop
kortenhoef
31:37
31:13
26
Maarten Pleij
Naarden
31:47
31:18
27
Frank Sluijter
Kortenhoef
31:47
31:44
28
Remco Riepen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
32:00
31:39
29
Maran Steunebrink
Loosdrecht
33:02
32:43
30
Max Bakker
Hilversum
33:04
32:44
31
Taeke Bakker
's-Graveland
33:15
32:50
32
Ferry van Boxtel
Loosdrecht
33:17
33:10
33
Carl Grim
Hilversum
33:32
33:15
34
Marc van Veen
Hilversum
33:42
33:29
35
Remco Vlug
Kortenhoef
33:43
33:33
36
Theo Schrinewerkers
Kortenhoef
33:56
33:40
37
Hugo de groot
Werkhoven
33:56
33:40
38
Rein Voges
Kortenhoef
34:24
34:19
39
Bert Leloux
Kortenhoef
34:39
34:15
40
Jochem Maas
Kortenhoef
34:41
34:32
41
Dennis Voorbij
Kortenhoef
34:46
34:44
42
Ronald Ruiterbeek
Huizen
34:47
34:29
43
Jits Bakker
's-Graveland
34:48
34:28
44
Wietse Bakker
's-Graveland
34:48
34:26
45
Ben Steenvoorden
Kortenhoef
34:54
34:18
46
Ronald van Ee
Kortenhoef
35:07
34:52
47
Koen Zeggelaar
Huizen
35:16
35:07
48
Mehmet Acar
Amsterdam
35:28
35:22
49
Joris Klemann
Nieuwegein
35:47
35:36
50
j. Post
Zevenaar
36:11
35:44
51
Hans van Essen
Hilversum
36:33
36:19
52
Daan Schouten
Kortenhoef
36:55
36:51
53
Dennis Braxhoofden
Nederhorst den Berg
36:59
36:35
54
Sander Hilhorst
Bussum
37:14
36:49
55
Raymond Oudshoorn
Kortenhoef
37:19
37:02
56
Carel de Jong
Hilversum
37:29
37:13
57
Bas de Jong
Hilversum
37:29
37:13
58
Rene Endenburg
Huizen
37:37
36:58
59
Rob Venneman
Kortenhoef
38:00
37:37
60
Jan Welle
Kortenhoef
38:00
37:37
61
Chian Rambharse
Almere
38:18
37:49
62
Dick van Huisstede
Nederhorst den Berg
38:40
38:08
63
Jan van Veldhuizen
Kortenhoef
38:54
38:46
64
Jan van Doorn
Kortenhoef
38:58
38:41
65
Joop Verbrugge
Kortenhoef
38:58
38:49
66
Bobbe Veldkamp
Eemnes
39:02
38:21
67
Marc Hollemans
Kortenhoef
39:30
38:58
68
Robert van der Lee
De Meern
39:30
38:56
69
Sybren Hijkoop
Kortenhoef
40:08
39:44
70
Jens Brockmann
Hilversum
40:13
39:53
71
Martin van der Linden
Hilversum
40:41
40:18
72
Wilbert Vos
Eemnes
40:46
40:05
73
Johan van Wieringen
Amsterdam
40:50
40:06
74
Frank Valkenhoff
's-Graveland
40:53
40:27
75
Justin Boerrigter
's-Graveland
41:20
41:02
76
Niek Bogerman
Ankeveen
41:53
41:14
77
Jelte Poolman
Kortenhoef
41:54
41:09
78
Ronald Beuving
Kortenhoef
41:54
41:46
79
Van den Broek
Hilversum
42:49
42:28
80
Marty Petersen
Hilversum
42:54
42:16
81
Tanaka Smallenburg
Kortenhoef
43:21
42:35
82
Roderick Wessels
Soest
43:41
43:26
83
Boi van Kommer
Hilversum
43:54
43:10
84
Daan Boom
Kortenhoef
44:08
43:27
85
John Spruitenburg
Heerenveen
44:30
43:52
86
hans de ridder
Hilversum
44:30
43:52
87
Micha Schonberg
Bandenmaat
44:32
44:06
88
Frans Pleij
Naarden
45:32
45:03
89
Jelle boer
's-Graveland
46:40
45:54
90
Michael Boesenwinkel
Bussum
47:32
46:47
91
Alexander Povel
Hilversum
48:05
47:26
92
Sjef Wierink
Hilversum
49:52
49:05
93
Rendolf van Hoof
Loosdrecht
51:33
50:48
VRW7, 7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mirjam Koersen
Hilversum
25:34
25:32
2
Maaike Bakker
Nederhorst den Berg
27:53
27:48
3
Lesley Dreijling
Almere
28:50
28:47
4
Elske Salemink
Bussum
30:42
30:36
5
Monica Bosch
Hilversum
30:52
30:47
6
Natalie van der Weijde
Bussum
31:34
31:28
7
DaniŽlle Niesing
Hilversum
31:47
31:43
8
Caroline Bijvoet
Rotterdam
33:30
33:04
9
Merel van der Lei
Amsterdam
34:20
33:45
10
Emma van Huisstede
Kortenhoef
34:55
34:38
11
Gwenda Albus
Hilversum
34:57
34:14
12
Kim Lanting
Bussum
35:10
34:37
13
Irma Kolk
Hilversum
35:12
35:02
14
Wencke Kraaijvanger
Hilversum
35:15
34:49
15
Andrea van Zoest
Weesp
35:24
35:12
16
Jacqueline valkonet-Ve
Nederhorst den Berg
35:27
34:52
17
Ester Verweij
Loenen aan de Vecht
35:57
35:31
18
Wendy Kolk
Aalsmeer
36:13
36:02
19
Danielle Klok
Kortenhoef
36:26
36:02
20
Danielle van Breemen
Hilversum
36:41
36:07
21
Anke Jepkes
Kortenhoef
36:42
36:27
22
Lisette van der Wolk
Hilversum
36:44
36:10
23
Ria Steunebrink
Loosdrecht
36:51
36:34
24
Natasja Bakker
Kortenhoef
36:52
36:41
25
Marije Onderwaater
Hilversum
36:59
36:35
26
Joyce Grim
Hilversum
37:19
37:02
27
Martine Molenaar
Hilversum
37:40
37:15
28
Karin Spierenburg
Hilversum
37:47
37:41
29
Heidi Lensen
Almere
38:48
38:36
30
Nienke Prein
Bussum
38:53
38:36
31
Jolanda Splint
Laren Nh
39:12
38:47
32
Margot van der Horst
Hilversum
39:17
38:41
33
Bonica van Heusden
Naarden
39:26
38:46
34
Femke de Groot
Kortenhoef
39:30
39:00
35
Loes Hagen
Hilversum
39:30
38:57
36
Marjolein van der Gies
Hilversum
39:32
38:53
37
Marije Laseur
Houten
39:32
38:53
38
Maartje Bakker
Hilversum
39:44
39:19
39
Monique Spaan
Kortenhoef
39:48
39:28
40
Monique Marshall
Hilversum
40:08
39:55
41
Ingrid van Henten
Hilversum
40:11
39:57
42
Alicia Siffels
Hilversum
40:15
40:02
43
gorgina kok
Amsterdam
40:54
40:32
44
Greet Walbeek
Hilversum
41:02
40:37
45
Jolanda van Voorst
Hilversum
41:09
40:29
46
Else Esch
Kortenhoef
41:10
40:45
47
Liesbeth van Erp
Kortenhoef
41:19
40:56
48
Debbie Spoor
Utrecht
41:23
41:09
49
Leonie Koenes
Hilversum
41:25
41:03
50
Marjol Horselenberg
Kortenhoef
41:29
40:53
51
Hanneke Voges
Amsterdam
41:32
41:26
52
Rosemarijn Steenmeijer
Hilversum
41:38
41:01
53
Willeke van Broeckhuys
Soest
41:59
41:23
54
Roxanne Heij
Nederhorst den Berg
42:09
41:57
55
Riannen de Graaf
Hilversum
42:23
42:12
56
Sanne Ultee
Hilversum
42:24
42:12
57
Melanie Inklaar
Kortenhoef
42:47
42:23
58
Angela Fine
Kortenhoef
42:48
42:23
59
Anneke Triemstra
Kortenhoef
43:00
42:32
60
Nicole Oosthoek
Nederhorst den Berg
43:21
42:36
61
Marion Bode
Hilversum
43:25
43:01
62
Willy Cortus
Amsterdam
43:37
42:53
63
Mieke van Kralingen
Hilversum
43:43
43:17
64
Ineke Ruijterman
Hilversum
43:54
43:11
65
Vivian de Vries
Amsterdam
44:02
43:24
66
Lisette Meerman
Amsterdam
44:02
43:23
67
Karin van der Heijden
Ankeveen
44:16
43:32
68
Tamara van Dijk
Hilversum
44:18
43:36
69
Anneke Esman-Riechelma
Bussum
44:23
43:40
70
Wieneke van de Vrede
Hilversum
44:30
43:54
71
Danielle Busch
Nederhorst den Berg
44:32
44:05
72
Mieke Snoek
Kortenhoef
45:49
45:12
73
Miriam Hogervorst
Kortenhoef
46:09
45:34
74
Fabina noordermeer
Kortenhoef
46:39
45:55
75
mandy de boer
Almere
46:42
45:57
76
Carla Gentenaar
Nigtevecht
47:33
47:11
77
Ranmali van den Akker
Kortenhoef
48:27
47:51
78
Francine de Kanter
Kortenhoef
48:45
48:08
79
Astrid van Haaften
Hilversum
51:33
50:49
80
Yvonne Nieuwendijk
Hilversum
52:13
51:47
81
Astrid Boom
Kortenhoef
52:44
52:02
MAN12, 12 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michael Woerden
Mijdrecht
42:31
42:30
2
Louran
Loosdrecht
44:38
44:37
3
Kees van Loenen
Hilversum
44:56
44:54
4
Maurits de Ruiter
Hilversum
45:30
45:28
5
Bjorn van der Neut
Weesp
45:43
45:41
6
Monny Krant
Hilversum
47:15
47:13
7
Edwin van der Heijden
Hilversum
47:23
47:20
8
Bram Elhadji
Hoofddorp
47:47
47:43
9
Jh de Munnik
Vinkeveen
47:56
47:52
10
Raimon Knip
Kortenhoef
48:08
48:07
11
Bart-Jan van Barneveld
Weesp
48:34
48:30
12
Sjoerd Boersma
Utrecht
48:37
48:35
13
Marcel Frankfoort
Hoorn Nh
48:40
48:37
14
Hans Overbeek
48:50
48:48
15
Onno Simonse
Amersfoort
49:40
49:37
16
Richard Doorduijn
Hilversum
50:50
50:44
17
Dik Verkuil
Hilversum
50:55
50:52
18
Martin Kroes
Amsterdam Zuidoost
51:19
51:16
19
Paul van der Weijden
Bussum
51:28
51:21
20
Michiel Heppener
Hilversum
51:44
51:36
21
Alex van der Horst
Naarden
51:56
51:29
22
Dennis Koopman
Hilversum
52:11
52:04
23
Paul de Vries
Nederhorst den Berg
52:12
51:40
24
Jaap ten Haaf
Soest
53:01
52:54
25
Diede Jansen
Loosdrecht
53:18
53:08
26
Hugo van Leeuwen
Naarden
53:46
53:41
27
Dave Adriaansen
Bandenmaat
53:52
53:24
28
Rik Sluyter
Kortenhoef
53:58
53:51
29
Franck Van den Broeck
De Koog
54:29
54:26
30
Bas van Rij
Bandenmaat
54:33
54:04
31
Maarten de Graaff
Kortenhoef
55:30
55:25
32
Job van Erp
Kortenhoef
55:42
55:27
33
Thomas Bouwmeester
Hilversum
55:54
55:45
34
Rik van den Berg
Hilversum
56:00
55:55
35
Jacco Pleijter
Naarden
56:54
56:34
36
Jur van der Stikke
Weesp
56:55
56:40
37
Edwin Hennipman
Ankeveen
56:56
56:27
38
Erik Dasselaaar
Naarden
57:00
56:53
39
Maurice van Kouwen
Hilversum
57:19
56:59
40
Henk-Jan Wieberdink
Elspeet
57:19
57:10
41
Ronny Kelders
Hilversum
57:27
56:56
42
Melle Bastin
Hilversum
57:29
57:22
43
Tijmen Zonderwijk
Amsterdam
57:41
57:35
44
Max Bisschop
Amstelveen
57:43
57:16
45
Guus Spall
Kortenhoef
57:48
57:39
46
Barry Luijsterburg
Leusden
57:58
57:51
47
Hans Stougie
Kortenhoef
58:02
57:42
48
Pascal Maat
Bandenmaat
58:02
57:33
49
Willem Pranger
Utrecht
58:13
57:45
50
Rob van der Woude
Bussum
58:16
58:06
51
Wim van Ravenswaay
Kortenhoef
58:31
58:24
52
Peter Hoogervorst
Ter Aar
59:12
58:32
53
Gerard Plaggenmarsch
Hilversum
59:22
58:42
54
Peter Beukers
Hilversum
59:29
59:20
55
Bruno Fermin
Hilversum
59:35
59:21
56
Daan Knibbeler
Hilversum
59:45
59:35
57
Kees Sosef
Saegemuhle
59:55
59:46
58
Herman Blankenberg
Ankeveen
1:00:20
1:00:03
59
Willem Vogelzang
Baarn
1:00:21
59:47
60
Floris Leupen
Hilversum
1:00:33
1:00:20
61
Joost de Jong
Hilversum
1:00:34
1:00:23
62
Bert Berschat
Utrecht
1:00:59
1:00:24
63
Martijn van der Zwan
Hilversum
1:01:04
1:00:58
64
Mateusz Zielinski
Hilversum
1:01:25
1:00:44
65
Andre de Croon
Hilversum
1:01:32
1:00:57
66
Martin Bilstra
Kortenhoef
1:01:33
1:01:07
67
Kees Tensen
Oegstgeest
1:01:37
1:01:20
68
Robert Diebels
Naarden
1:01:49
1:01:07
69
Chris van Driel
Hilversum
1:01:55
1:01:22
70
Frank Blom
Bussum
1:01:56
1:01:50
71
Jerry Panday
Hilversum
1:01:56
1:01:41
72
Piet Smeekes
Weesp
1:01:57
1:01:39
73
Timo Elshaf
Hilversum
1:02:07
1:01:53
74
Arjan de Haart
Diemen
1:02:11
1:02:07
75
Joris Roodnat
Amsterdam
1:02:18
1:01:48
76
Jaap van Bentum
Amstelhoek
1:02:29
1:02:10
77
Henny Bosselaar
Baarn
1:02:33
1:02:27
78
Ad van der Lee
Loosdrecht
1:02:45
1:02:27
79
Koen Janmaat
Kortenhoef
1:02:50
1:02:43
80
Wouter Petersen
Kortenhoef
1:03:04
1:02:41
81
Ad Smits
Soest
1:03:05
1:02:44
82
Ralph Valkonet
Nederhorst den Berg
1:03:05
1:02:39
83
Jim de Groot
Nederhorst den Berg
1:03:16
1:02:55
84
Ton de Jong
Bussum
1:03:18
1:03:09
85
Dennis Minderhoud
Hilversum
1:03:20
1:03:08
86
Iwan Hendriks
Kortenhoef
1:03:32
1:03:10
87
Remko Kuijer
Hilversum
1:03:35
1:03:31
88
Maarten Schaap
Kortenhoef
1:03:38
1:03:05
89
Marcel van Geemen
Purmerend
1:03:38
1:03:34
90
Rob Geels
Ankeveen
1:03:52
1:03:46
91
Ton Nijdam
Almere
1:03:57
1:03:15
92
Freek de Nennie
Bussum
1:04:01
1:03:19
93
Pares Panday
Hilversum
1:04:20
1:04:04
94
Sander Visser
Hilversum
1:04:28
1:04:17
95
Tim Brug
Kortenhoef
1:04:42
1:04:17
96
Joost Fortuin
's-Graveland
1:04:56
1:04:25
97
Joris Baas
Amsterdam
1:04:58
1:04:32
98
Hans van Giessen
Kortenhoef
1:05:34
1:05:15
99
Klaas Holwerda
Hilversum
1:05:41
1:05:22
100
Frans Baar
Nederhorst den Berg
1:05:55
1:05:12
101
Bob de Beus
Kortenhoef
1:06:01
1:05:24
102
Henk Schinkel
Kortenhoef
1:06:01
1:05:23
103
Jurgen Troost
Kortenhoef
1:06:01
1:05:45
104
Louis van der Linden
Weesp
1:06:07
1:05:55
105
John Bethlehem
Hilversum
1:06:32
1:06:12
106
Eric Poelmanstra
Hilversum
1:06:41
1:06:34
107
Ton Schouten
Kortenhoef
1:06:56
1:06:22
108
Hans de Jong
Loosdrecht
1:07:02
1:06:27
109
Remco Talsma
Hilversum
1:07:02
1:06:42
110
Patrick Spoor
Kortenhoef
1:07:04
1:06:50
111
Christian Kraima
Soest
1:07:08
1:06:59
112
Erik Overbeek
Soest
1:07:08
1:07:00
113
Hennie van Schaik
Hilversum
1:07:19
1:07:04
114
Edwin van de Heisteeg
Naarden
1:07:24
1:07:13
115
Colin Morrison
Hilversum
1:07:48
1:07:24
116
Mike Nurmohamed
Kortenhoef
1:07:54
1:07:34
117
Wim Geerdink
Utrecht
1:07:55
1:07:36
118
Karel-willem Jaarsveld
Soest
1:08:11
1:07:31
119
Stephan Renken
Hilversum
1:08:28
1:07:56
120
Erik Bleeker
Kortenhoef
1:09:06
1:08:47
121
Ben Schoordijk
Nederhorst den Berg
1:09:11
1:08:31
122
Cees Dijkers
Zaandam
1:09:35
1:09:16
123
Fred Antonides
Hilversum
1:09:43
1:09:29
124
Melvin Nieuwhof
Delft
1:09:47
1:09:15
125
Max Breuer
Naarden
1:09:50
1:09:22
126
Peter Korzelius
Huizen
1:10:09
1:09:36
127
Peter Hagen
Hilversum
1:10:13
1:10:03
128
Henri van Dijk
Hilversum
1:10:25
1:09:40
129
Jaap Visser
Bussum
1:10:29
1:10:11
130
Albert Borsten
Almere
1:10:38
1:10:23
131
Johan Smit
Kortenhoef
1:10:44
1:10:08
132
Wim Heijman
Hilversum
1:10:45
1:10:02
133
Fred Borgsteede
Lelystad
1:11:14
1:10:44
134
Sander Borgsteede
Bussum
1:11:14
1:10:42
135
Wouter Dobbelaar
Opijnen
1:11:30
1:10:49
136
Anton de Boer
Weesp
1:11:42
1:11:30
137
Frits Touw
Bussum
1:12:03
1:11:33
138
Matthijs Wouters
Kortenhoef
1:12:09
1:11:47
139
Eric Holtman
Kortenhoef
1:12:31
1:12:16
140
Ad van Oosten
Hilversum
1:12:47
1:12:37
141
Marco Zandstra
Bussum
1:12:59
1:12:31
142
Theo Peschar
Hilversum
1:13:31
1:13:23
143
David Birnie
Utrecht
1:15:57
1:15:41
144
Nico Rijper
Hilversum
1:17:04
1:16:53
145
Hans Bernaert
Hilversum
1:17:54
1:17:15
146
Dirk Blom
Ankeveen
1:18:59
1:18:36
147
Jos Brejaart
Hilversum
1:20:15
1:19:35
148
Peter Smit
Kortenhoef
1:20:32
1:19:55
149
Dolf Segaar
Hilversum
1:22:33
1:22:19
150
GJ Hafkamp
Heiloo
1:25:33
1:24:48
151
Rein van Kempen
Bussum
1:25:52
1:25:09
VRW12, 12 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sandra Moen
Hilversum
51:10
51:09
2
Marina Davelaar
Eemnes
53:55
53:46
3
Isabelle Verhoeven
Hilversum
56:08
56:00
4
Nora Schenk
Weesp
56:55
56:39
5
Cornelie Peschar
Hilversum
57:39
57:31
6
Lisette Tobing
Barneveld
59:46
59:37
7
Esther luijer van Rooi
Kortenhoef
1:00:22
1:00:09
8
Monieke de Greef
Terschuur
1:00:48
1:00:40
9
Pauline Leclerq
Bussum
1:01:25
1:01:22
10
Milja van Dael
Ankeveen
1:01:34
1:01:21
11
Nicolette Janmaat
Kortenhoef
1:03:13
1:03:05
12
Thea Boomkens
Hilversum
1:03:19
1:03:04
13
Annabelle Fabius
Hilversum
1:03:19
1:03:05
14
Liza-anne Jackson
Hilversum
1:03:30
1:03:26
15
Corien van Andel
Hilversum
1:03:37
1:03:29
16
Susy Panday
Hilversum
1:04:08
1:03:52
17
Yvonne Driessen
Kortenhoef
1:04:15
1:03:54
18
Alexandra van der Leli
Amsterdam
1:05:36
1:05:32
19
Barbara van den Berg
Kortenhoef
1:06:01
1:05:53
20
Mireille Klijn
Kortenhoef
1:06:37
1:06:21
21
Janiek Touw
Bussum
1:06:50
1:06:20
22
Brigitte Aafjes
Naarden
1:07:25
1:07:04
23
Yvonne de Winter
Amsterdam
1:07:48
1:07:24
24
Mariska Luth
Weesp
1:07:52
1:07:30
25
Elles Spaans
Hilversum
1:08:15
1:07:52
26
Loes Broekhoff-Meijer
Hilversum
1:08:19
1:08:13
27
Wiedeke Borgsteede
Leiden
1:09:07
1:08:36
28
Martine Smallenburg
Utrecht
1:09:29
1:08:55
29
Janneke Gielen
Kortenhoef
1:09:35
1:09:16
30
Siep Scherpel
Loosdrecht
1:09:35
1:09:05
31
Ingrid Veenstra
Hilversum
1:09:46
1:09:06
32
Chantal de Vries
Hilversum
1:09:46
1:09:26
33
Nicole Spiering
Naarden
1:09:47
1:09:15
34
Nelleke de Weerd
Kortenhoef
1:09:58
1:09:40
35
Elizabeth Oenema
Amersfoort
1:09:59
1:09:39
36
Wil van Kampen de Jage
Bussum
1:10:08
1:09:45
37
Ellen Ostendorf
Hilversum
1:10:31
1:09:53
38
Paula Dobbelaar
Opijnen
1:11:04
1:10:23
39
Irma Zahradnik
Baarn
1:11:07
1:10:42
40
Sandra de Bree
Kortenhoef
1:11:32
1:11:15
41
Wilma Troost
Kortenhoef
1:11:42
1:11:28
42
Astrid Jans
Kortenhoef
1:12:26
1:12:08
43
Bianca Slotboom
Hilversum
1:12:55
1:12:42
44
Natalie Jacobze
Nederhorst den Berg
1:13:03
1:12:30
45
Cora Mulder
Hilversum
1:14:01
1:13:36
46
Joan Kemp
Kortenhoef
1:14:09
1:13:47
47
Anna van Erp
Utrecht
1:14:09
1:13:47
48
Tialda Hoogeveen
Kortenhoef
1:15:29
1:14:52
49
Ine Dooper
Hilversum
1:16:47
1:16:14
50
Sandra van Steijn
Huizen
1:17:31
1:17:17
51
Josť Smits
Soest
1:17:37
1:17:17
52
Miranda van Kommer
Hilversum
1:19:25
1:18:42
53
Femke Broertjes
Nederhorst den Berg
1:19:39
1:19:05
54
Priscilla Kruimer
Huizen
1:22:05
1:21:33
55
Jill Dittmar
Haarlem
1:22:19
1:21:38
56
Maartje Van Poppel
Kortenhoef
1:22:20
1:21:40
57
Rianne Kemphorst
Ankeveen
1:22:42
1:22:20
58
Nicole Ebing
Almere
1:25:18
1:25:06
59
Patricia van Axeldonge
Bussum
1:38:59
1:38:47
MAN21, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nick van Tol
Hilversum
1:14:53
1:14:51
2
Matthieu Leclercq
Bussum
1:16:58
1:16:57
3
John de WIt Huissteden
Bussum
1:20:37
1:20:35
4
Frans Woerden
Mijdrecht
1:24:51
1:24:48
5
Niels Kerkhof
Amersfoort
1:33:56
1:33:42
6
Olaf Kernhef
Amersfoort
1:34:10
1:33:55
7
Joris Kerkhof
Amsterdam
1:34:17
1:34:03
8
Carles Riera Roy
Hoofddorp
1:35:01
1:34:45
9
Mark Smits
Hilversum
1:35:07
1:35:02
10
Maarten Burggraaf
Kortenhoef
1:35:48
1:35:33
11
Erik Baijards
Diemen
1:36:17
1:36:13
12
Fred van der Roest
Hilversum
1:37:09
1:36:56
13
Jasper Ketelaar
Nederhorst den Berg
1:38:11
1:38:07
14
Wil van Erp
Kortenhoef
1:39:39
1:39:37
15
Marco Schilder
Bussum
1:39:53
1:39:09
16
Simon Burdon
Hilversum
1:40:01
1:39:56
17
Maarten Hogenstijn
Baambrugge
1:40:08
1:40:00
18
Arie Kleiberg
Naarden
1:40:25
1:40:07
19
Gerard Glasius
Laren
1:41:03
1:40:35
20
Henk Berkelaar
Nederhorst den Berg
1:41:28
1:41:03
21
Joop Majoor
Huizen
1:41:32
1:41:28
22
Jan Mijwaart
Kortenhoef
1:41:34
1:41:15
23
Maurice Bolte
Utrecht
1:41:36
1:41:17
24
Matthijs Vooijs
Nederhorst den Berg
1:42:06
1:41:59
25
Rutger Mooy
Hilversum
1:42:13
1:42:09
26
Eric Borninkhof
Hilversum
1:42:44
1:42:16
27
Ger Huveneers
Bosch en Duin
1:42:50
1:42:17
28
Bas Houtkamp
Driehuis Nh
1:43:28
1:42:55
29
Martijn Verver
Hilversum
1:43:39
1:43:31
30
John van der Klein
Hilversum
1:43:41
1:43:33
31
John Bast
Hilversum
1:44:29
1:44:15
32
Richard Martens
Almere
1:45:01
1:44:42
33
Stephan Roelofs
Hilversum
1:45:50
1:45:37
34
Michiel de Jonge
Hilversum
1:46:32
1:46:28
35
Henk van Heemskerk
Hilversum
1:46:34
1:46:25
36
Marcel Ham
Hilversum
1:47:09
1:46:55
37
Jochem Emmen
Oegstgeest
1:47:33
1:47:06
38
Michiel Niekus
Hilversum
1:47:50
1:47:22
39
Durk Reitsma
Naarden
1:48:00
1:47:33
40
Jarbas Verweij
Purmerend
1:48:01
1:47:33
41
Frank Weermeijer
Hilversum
1:48:09
1:47:58
42
Mark Appel
Kortenhoef
1:48:09
1:47:51
43
Erik van Houten
Nederhorst den Berg
1:48:45
1:48:13
44
Sander Kerkhof
Kortenhoef
1:49:22
1:49:04
45
Ron Stam
Zeist
1:50:20
1:50:17
46
Bob Looijestijn
Oldenzaal
1:50:52
1:50:16
47
Henk Suelmann
Oldenzaal
1:50:52
1:50:16
48
Maron Bruineman
Ankeveen
1:52:27
1:51:49
49
Michael Voorthuis
Hilversum
1:53:18
1:52:37
50
Rick Smets
Bussum
1:53:37
1:53:07
51
Robbert Woltering
Amsterdam
1:53:37
1:53:07
52
Lambert Morsink
Weesp
1:55:17
1:54:53
53
Ruud Kaitjily
Ankeveen
1:55:28
1:55:11
54
Martijn Smit
Nederhorst den Berg
1:55:54
1:55:37
55
Joris de Wijs
Amsterdam
1:55:55
1:55:37
56
Cor Haleber
Weesp
1:56:48
1:56:26
57
Maarten de Groot
Bussum
2:01:08
2:00:58
58
Martin Esman
Bussum
2:02:44
2:02:01
59
Bob Bakker
Ankeveen
2:02:50
2:02:30
60
Raymond de Kuiper
Hilversum
2:03:50
2:03:22
61
Gerard Plaisier
Hilversum
2:07:23
2:06:44
62
Patrick Dorenbos
Kortenhoef
2:09:24
2:08:55
63
Rik van der Giesen
Hilversum
2:09:24
2:08:55
64
Edward Kok
Nederhorst den Berg
2:12:40
2:12:18
65
Joachim Snoeks
Hilversum
2:21:35
2:20:53
66
Paul van Scherpenseel
Abcoude
2:25:14
2:24:31
VRW21, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Elza Ruygrok
Hilversum
1:50:38
1:50:36
2
Lydia Boeken
Kortenhoef
1:50:59
1:50:56
3
Maud Schmidt
Amsterdam
1:52:29
1:52:11
4
Silvy Meuwissen
Houten
1:54:24
1:54:00
5
Jolanda van der Zwaag
Utrecht
1:59:35
1:58:54
6
Lodewike de Groot
Bussum
2:01:08
2:00:58
7
Tess de Jong
Kortenhoef
2:08:09
2:07:32
8
Melissa van Offen
Bussum
2:21:35
2:20:53
9
Chantal van Scherpense
Abcoude
2:25:14
2:24:32
www.uitslagen.nl
05-06-2014 21:02