Uitslagenlijst Pim Mulierloop

Santpoort-Noord - Zondag 25 mei 2014

J-15, JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stijn van der Giesen
Santpoort
4:32
2
Milan Biesheuvel
Aalsmeer
4:47
3
Roy Kerkhoff
IJmuiden
4:48
4
Silas de Bruin
Wijk aan Zee
4:56
5
Jesper Pluut
Heemskerk
5:10
6
Hugo van Oene
Santpoort-Noord
5:18
7
Karol Schopping
Amsterdam
5:19
8
Sepp Vonk
Santpoort-Noord
5:23
9
Roa Velzel
IJmuiden
5:25
10
Oskar Lampers
Velserbroek
5:26
11
Christiaan Barens
Velserbroek
5:36
12
Sjoerd Fijan
Zoetermeer
5:54
13
Enan Rozemeijer
Santpoort
6:03
14
Bob de Boer
Driehuis
6:12
15
Roy Broek
IJmuiden
6:13
16
Mark Bruins
Velserbroek
6:14
17
Arend Fijan
Zoetermeer
6:14
18
Jonua Mali
Hoofddorp
6:50
19
Stef Ouwehand
IJmuiden
6:54
20
Jeroen Janssen
Halfweg Nh
7:36
21
Ferry Heeremans
IJmuiden
7:38
22
Kelvin Zwart
Velserbroek
7:40
23
Koen de Boer
Driehuis
8:07
24
Nio Boerma
Haarlem
9:23
25
Joran de Wolff
Velserbroek
10:08
26
Niels Bruins
Velserbroef
10:30
27
Davey de Wolff
Velserbroek
10:43
M-15, JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Merel Kerkhoff
IJmuiden
5:27
2
Madelon Bouwman
Velserbroek
5:44
3
Julie Hoogendoorn
Haarlem
5:50
4
Aniek an den Brink
Halfweg Nh
5:55
5
ZoŽ van der Slik
IJmuiden
6:07
6
Hieke Boerma
Haarlem
6:13
7
Yara Boerma
Haarlem
6:13
8
Dominique Barens
Velserbroek
6:35
9
Marije van der Giesen
Santpoort
6:36
10
Catelijne Wijner
Santpoort
6:50
11
Noor Tervoors
Santpoort
6:52
12
Floor Hoogendoorn
Haarlem
6:57
13
Keet Sengers
Santoort
7:19
14
Lisa Ouwehand
IJmuiden
7:35
15
Jasmijn van Vliet
Santpoort
8:32
16
Tess van Vemden
Haarlem
9:27
MRECR, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jim Rothweiler
Haarlem
16:31
2
Robin Schutter
Velserbroek
19:05
3
Fred Hazeleger
Heemstede
19:12
4
Rachid Mali
Hoofddorp
20:10
5
Karel Kolb
Haarlem
20:12
6
Henk Kuiper
Ursum
20:16
7
Frank Hagman
Haarlem
20:26
8
Wout Sterken
Assendelft
21:31
9
Roland Bouwman
Velserbroek
21:53
10
John Hollanders
Alkmaar
22:25
11
Simon Heeremans
Santpoort
22:31
12
Daan Post
IJmuiden
23:10
13
John van Vliet
Santpoort-Noord
23:30
14
Joost
Koster
24:58
15
Michiel Nijssen
Haarlem
24:58
16
Sander Barens
Velserbroek
25:57
17
Theo Bakkum
Haarlem
26:13
18
Rene Beurskens
Heemstede
29:09
19
Ton Aardenburg
IJmuiden
29:21
20
Cor Eichhorn
IJmuiden
29:24
21
Theo Hagman
Haarlem
30:03
22
Edwin Duwel
Heemstede
30:21
23
Cor Veenboer
Spaarndam
30:22
24
Anten Plunt
Heemskerk
30:31
25
Niels Bakker
Haarlem
32:33
26
Aad Straathof
Velserbroek
33:33
27
Daan Janssen
Halfweg Nh
36:26
28
Dennis Janssen
Halfweg Nh
36:34
VRECR, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marianne van de Linde
Heemstede
21:18
2
Caroline Kerkhoff
IJmuiden
24:13
3
Sanne Kessler
IJmuiden
25:15
4
Marieke van Dijk
Haarlem
26:23
5
Maron Dekker
Velserbroek
26:41
6
Sandra Hamersma
Haarlem
26:47
7
Donate Vink
Santpport
27:08
8
Ingeborg van der Giese
Santpoort-Noord
28:14
9
Mandy Grannetia
Velsen-Noord
28:33
10
Amy Veenboer
Haarlem
28:41
11
Yvette Hulsman
IJmuiden
28:41
12
Anna Mulder
Driehuis Nh
29:07
13
Bianca Lankwarden
Velserbroek
29:22
14
Raisa Zwart
IJmuiden
30:29
15
Hilde Couperus
Santpoort
30:33
16
Arlette Schafer
Driehuis
30:33
17
Jaqueline Ouwehand
IJmuiden
30:55
18
Harriette Schaafsma
Haarlem
32:54
19
Gerda Brinkman
Haarlem
33:22
20
Susan Rovers
Haarlem
35:34
21
MariŽlle Koek
Velserbroek
36:09
22
Ans van der Weg
Halfweg Nh
36:34
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erik van Warmerdam
Suomi
37:22
M35+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Michael Woerden
De Veenlopers
35:36
2
Joost van Velzen
KAV Holland
38:54
3
Joris Ruhe
KAV Holland
39:14
4
Gerben Everts
avVN
41:58
5
Erik-Jan Wilderom
Suomi
42:54
M45+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ron Nuyer
Lycurgus
36:48
2
E. Aardenburg
DEM
37:42
3
Eric Paul
London
37:56
4
Bob Keuzekamp
Suomi
39:05
5
Henri Numan
DEM
42:27
6
Berrie Vuist
Suomi
46:12
M55+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter van Kaam sr.
Suomi
42:35
2
Gerard van Lent
Suomi
43:34
3
Rene Kops
Suomi
45:01
4
Jan Wolff
avVN
45:45
5
Cees van der Zwan
Suomi
49:51
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maaike Calis
IJmuiden
42:26
V35+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Linda Valent
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
46:13
2
Manon Schoorl
Suomi
49:20
V45+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Karin van Tol-Porck
Suomi
46:51
V55+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marga Remmerswaal
Suomi
54:48
MRECR, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Andre Domen
Mijdrecht
39:06
2
Stephan Geuzebroek
Bloemendaal
39:13
3
Gustaaf Weber
Heemstede
39:37
4
Remmert Dekker
HAarlem
39:44
5
Maarten van den Beld
Driehuis
40:23
6
Mark Breed
Haarlem
40:55
7
Harry Hegeman
IJmuiden
41:26
8
Richard Pootjes
IJmuiden
41:28
9
Frank Looij
Santpoort-Noord
42:36
10
Mitchell Harfst
IJmuiden
43:26
11
Xavier Tuast
Heemstede
45:23
12
Albert Peeters
Heemskerk
46:29
13
Grit Evers
Haarlem
46:44
14
Richard Warmerdam
Haarlem
47:10
15
Eus Konst
Hoofddorp
47:51
16
Paul Hoogerwerf
IJmuiden
48:13
17
Marc Koot
Noordwijk Zh
48:15
18
Rob de Graaf
Velserbroek
48:28
19
Hans van Wijk
Haarlem
49:22
20
Yuri Fangman
Haarlem
49:42
21
Remi Versteeg
Haarlem
49:42
22
Klaas Wijma
Haarlem
49:42
23
Ton Heeremans
IJmuiden
49:46
24
Jeroen Hoexum
Voorhout
50:06
25
Patrick Weij
Alkmaar
50:12
26
Jelle Rutte
Beverwijk
50:12
27
Alex de Vries
Santpoort-Zuid
50:41
28
Roel Ramakers
Heemstede
51:10
29
Bart Steenbergen
Haarlem
51:18
30
Steven van Pel
Santpoort
51:19
31
Richard Elbersen
Bloemendaal
51:54
32
Niels Pabst
Haarlem
52:14
33
Gijs Kalkman
IJmuiden
52:36
34
Cor Schol
IJmuiden
52:44
35
Arno BeliŽn
Santpoort-Noord
52:53
36
Mike van Zilt
Castricum
53:26
37
Wim Brussaard
Bennebroek
53:30
38
Gerlof van de Veen
Haarlem
53:32
39
Jos Lamers
Santpoort
54:22
40
Steffan Hartzema
Haarlem
54:33
41
Gerard de Boer
Velserbroek
55:10
42
Steven Rozemeijer
Santpoort
55:44
43
Dennis Bol
IJmuiden
56:06
44
Arend Jan Bruins
Amsterdam
56:19
45
Marco van Rooij
IJmuiden
56:50
46
Herman Schoone
Beverwijk
57:02
47
Ruud Nouris
Haarlem
57:30
48
Martijn Visser
Santpoort-Noord
57:46
49
Dawie van Mourik
Haarlem
57:56
50
Peter Bijl
Beverwijk
58:29
51
Onno Velzel
IJmuiden
59:50
52
Paul van Houten
Haarlem
59:59
53
Renť Broek
IJmuiden
1:00:43
54
Gerben Frosters
Haarlem
1:00:53
55
Tom van den Broeke
Haarlem
1:01:05
56
Ron Kok
Haarlem
1:05:48
57
Frank Vermeeren
Velserbroek
1:08:10
58
Peter Leeuwe
Driehuis Nh
1:09:23
VRECR, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Babette van Beek
Bloemendaal
45:19
2
Patricia Sondij
Noordwijk Zh
52:13
3
Nora Klaassen
Castricum
53:50
4
Anneke Verhagen
Haarlem
54:15
5
Marloes Lamers
IJmuiden
54:23
6
Michelle Parlevliet
Haarlem
56:47
7
Josien van Zomeren
IJmuiden
56:57
8
Thea Bruins
Aerdenhout
57:09
9
Eva Smit
Haarlem
57:20
10
Obiozo Ukpabi
Heemstede
57:26
11
Elly Martens
Beverwijk
57:41
12
Astrid Kalkman
IJmuiden
58:03
13
Karin Hardus
Haarlem
58:29
14
Stephanie Hulsbosch
Haarlem
58:57
15
Kim van 't Hoff
Haarlem
59:04
16
Renate Bruina
Velserbroek
59:43
17
Karin Velda
Haarlem
59:54
18
Esther Meewezen
Heemskerk
1:00:33
19
Danielle van der Veldt
Haarlem
1:00:57
20
Sophie Boreel
Overveen
1:01:16
21
Elvira Denteneer
Haarlem
1:01:17
22
Margret Stornebrink
Haarlem
1:01:28
23
Gea Schuiling
Amsterdam
1:01:31
24
Carla den Braber
Haarlem
1:01:33
25
Hanneke Hertogh
Haarlem
1:01:34
26
Tina Kiri
Amsterdam
1:02:33
27
Marian van Gestel
Zaandam
1:03:29
28
Ellen Vis
Velserbroek
1:05:31
MRECR, 16.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wieger Poeze
Haarlem
1:05:11
2
Rindert Procee
Assendelft
1:08:05
3
Bertil Klootwijk
Haarlem
1:08:53
4
John Collingham
Haarlem
1:09:36
5
Vincent Witmond
Enschede
1:10:05
6
Renť Kleijne
Uitgeest
1:10:32
7
Bas de Wit
Beverwijk
1:10:38
8
Rene Welboren
Heemskerk
1:12:07
9
Erik Langeler
Santpoort-Noord
1:12:43
10
Paul van Zonneveld
Haarlem
1:14:31
11
Hans Bakkenes
Haarlem
1:14:37
12
Sjoerd Bakkum
Velsen-Noord
1:14:52
13
Nico Willemse
Heemskerk
1:15:05
14
Ruud Smit
Driehuis Nh
1:15:27
15
Harm Kuipers
Haarlem
1:16:23
16
Harm Bolder
Velserbroek
1:16:40
17
Tim Baas
's-Gravenhage
1:16:52
18
John Brands
Heemskerk
1:17:16
19
Arno van der Slik
IJmuiden
1:17:19
20
Frans Woerden
Mijdrecht
1:18:16
21
Frank Freriks
IJmuiden
1:19:09
22
Bert Borst
Velserbroek
1:19:28
23
Bart Witmond
Haarlem
1:19:29
24
Alex Derksen
Beverwijk
1:19:59
25
Lorenzo Rughetti
Beverwijk
1:20:09
26
Jan-Wim Derks
Haarlem
1:20:14
27
Noll Kerkhoff
IJmuiden
1:20:54
28
Jan Wilco Riemens
Vogelenzang
1:21:15
29
Andrew Robertson
Amsterdam
1:22:37
30
Gerard van Zelst
Beverwijk
1:22:38
31
Arjan Sierveld
Haarlem
1:23:26
32
Paul Grauwelmn
IJmuiden
1:24:14
33
Harm Lieverdink
Haarlem
1:24:38
34
Marco van Vemden
Haarlem
1:24:43
35
Tino van der Giesen
Santpoort-Noord
1:25:17
36
Henk Strijker
IJmuiden
1:26:13
37
Paul Lensen
Heemskerk
1:26:39
38
Haye Elgersma
Haarlem
1:26:47
39
Cor Schoon
IJmuiden
1:27:42
40
Jeroen Recourt
HAarlem
1:27:51
41
Machiel van der Wal
Zandvoort
1:28:16
42
Ruud Mesman
Haarlem
1:28:58
43
Jan C J van Hout
Beverwijk
1:30:02
44
Frans Glas
IJmuiden
1:30:47
45
Peter Mooij
IJmuiden
1:30:48
46
Albert Deen
Haarlem
1:31:39
47
Jurjen van de Veen
Haarlem
1:33:40
48
Peter Out
Beverwijk
1:34:42
49
John Bol
Beverwijk
1:36:35
50
Bart Tijl
Velsen-Zuid
1:37:29
51
Peter Sloot
IJmuiden
1:37:35
52
Ronnie Geerse
Haarlem
1:39:04
53
Matthijs Bijenveld
IJmuiden
1:40:53
54
Bert de Goede
Haarlem
1:41:49
55
Marcel de Koning
IJmuiden
1:45:40
56
Tom Dekker
Velserbroek
1:47:22
57
Leonard van Broekhoven
Haarlem
1:52:58
VRECR, 16.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lonneke van Schaik
Haarlem
1:23:36
2
Linda Broere
Heemskerk
1:26:51
3
Marjolein van Valderen
Krommenie
1:28:32
4
Tracy a Andringa
Beverwijk
1:29:33
5
Natascha Bergmans
Velserbroek
1:31:49
6
Herriette Frielinck
Haarlem
1:36:13
7
Hetty van de Kemenade
Haarlem
1:37:28
8
Christel Cornelissen
Haarlem
1:40:33
9
Jacinta Koster
Haarlem
1:40:33
10
Els Vreeswijk
IJmuiden
1:45:40
11
Jennita Schnieders
IJmuiden
1:46:19
www.uitslagen.nl
25-05-2014 15:53