Uitslagenlijst Zeebodemloop

Lelystad - Zaterdag 24 mei 2014

MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gayri Hawery
Spirit Lelystad
1:11:57
1:11:56
2
Tsega Dames Ayulu
Almere '81
1:20:48
1:20:47
3
Matthias Huisman
Sparta
1:36:40
1:36:39
M35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rogier Beele
Spirit Lelystad
1:39:13
1:39:11
2
Bas Duynstee
Spirit Lelystad
1:51:36
1:51:31
3
Fius van Laar
Arena Atletiek
2:01:56
2:01:40
4
Dick Karssemeijer
Arena Atletiek
2:08:40
2:08:25
M45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henk Wolf
Spirit Lelystad
1:24:42
1:24:41
2
André Gerth
Spirit Lelystad
1:29:32
1:29:30
3
Erik Bezema
Spirit Lelystad
1:36:21
1:36:19
4
Johan Zandbergen
Flevo Delta
1:41:18
1:41:15
5
Jan Tonkens
Biddinghuizen
1:59:48
1:59:41
M55, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wim Elshout
Hillegom
1:32:21
1:32:19
2
Wim van Ravenhorst
Tilburg Road Runners
1:37:46
1:37:45
3
Joop de Zwaan
Loopgroep PK
1:40:31
1:40:25
4
Jan Boogaard
Spirit Lelystad
1:41:42
1:41:39
5
Hidde Leijenaar
Flevo Delta
1:42:14
1:42:12
6
Bert Staal
Flevo Delta
1:43:03
1:43:00
7
Henk Kooistra
avVN
1:47:09
1:47:06
8
Rob de Swart
Spirit Lelystad
1:48:46
1:48:44
9
Willem Landman
Spirit Lelystad
1:51:08
1:51:05
10
Koos Durenkamp
Artemis
1:53:17
1:53:12
11
Henk Gijzen
Spirit Lelystad
2:02:11
2:02:06
V35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Shawna Dufresne
Arena Atletiek
2:16:17
2:16:07
V45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hilda Broekhuizen
Artemis
1:44:38
1:44:33
V55, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ria van Weezep
Spirit Lelystad
1:57:00
1:56:57
2
Annie van Rossum
avVN
2:53:34
2:53:30
REC21, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frank Eikenaar
Zwolle
1:21:23
1:21:22
2
Anthonie Dam
Almere
1:22:44
1:22:43
3
Frank Werkhoven
Lelystad
1:25:30
1:25:29
4
Dennis de Knijff
Almere
1:27:10
1:27:09
5
Jurgen Wijnruit
Lelystad
1:28:49
1:28:47
6
Matthijs de Groot
Lelystad
1:29:29
1:29:28
7
Harm Berger
's-Gravenhage
1:30:06
1:30:02
8
Manfred Scheibe
Marknesse
1:31:46
1:31:43
9
Jacco van Wendel
Genemuiden
1:33:11
1:33:00
10
Richard Jongejan
Lelystad
1:33:19
1:33:15
11
Matthijs Klaassen
Rotterdam
1:35:09
1:35:01
12
Nick ten Damme
Winterswijk Ratum
1:36:22
1:36:08
13
Johan de Beer
Koog aan de Zaan
1:36:41
1:36:35
14
Jeffrey Roodbal
Lelystad
1:37:09
1:37:03
15
Erwin Doornbos
Almere
1:38:00
1:37:56
16
Sebastian Gimbrere
Ochten
1:38:12
1:38:01
17
Peter Zwep
Dronten
1:38:29
1:38:22
18
Martin van Straten
Almere
1:38:48
1:38:38
19
Ruud Dielis
Oss
1:38:58
1:38:46
20
Mark Schultze
Doesburg
1:39:08
1:39:05
21
Ruud Disse
Dutch Runners
1:39:10
1:39:05
22
Kjelt van den Hazel
Apeldoorn
1:39:58
1:39:47
23
Brenda Splinter
Almere
1:40:38
1:40:35
24
Enrico Doeser
Lelystad
1:43:17
1:43:10
25
Marietje Bolle
Emmeloord
1:44:42
1:44:39
26
Joram Stobberingh
Colmschate
1:44:50
1:44:39
27
Dave van de Velde
Lelystad
1:44:50
1:44:41
28
Peter Wijnands
Lelystad
1:45:25
1:45:20
29
Gino van Buren
Lelystad
1:45:49
1:45:40
30
Wouter Somer
Lelystad
1:45:51
1:45:45
31
Ronald Bohle
Hoofddorp
1:45:53
1:45:44
32
Bert Lambrechts
Amersfoort
1:46:16
1:46:14
33
Mark van der Vlist
Lelystad
1:47:23
1:47:11
34
Erwin Saelens
Woerden
1:47:24
1:47:11
35
P J van den Berg
Lelystad
1:47:34
1:47:25
36
Dimitry Fleming
Lelystad
1:48:00
1:47:51
37
Teun Strijbosch
Katwijk Nb
1:48:23
1:48:11
38
Stefano Addis
Deventer
1:49:15
1:49:02
39
Geert Venhuizen
't Harde
1:50:18
1:50:16
40
Wim van Driesten
Leiderdorp
1:50:28
1:50:26
41
Max van Thiel
Deest
1:51:03
1:50:51
42
J Schagen
Lelystad
1:51:53
1:51:46
43
Nienke Elzinga
Lelystad
1:52:02
1:51:54
44
Gert-Jan Hogeveen
Lelystad
1:52:04
1:51:59
45
Ronald Stegeman
Zutphen
1:52:51
1:52:41
46
Andre de Zwaan
Loopgroep PK
1:52:52
1:52:47
47
Niek Leloup
Amersfoort
1:53:15
1:53:06
48
Noah Pattiapon
Apeldoorn
1:53:57
1:53:45
49
Tom Kamphuis
Velp Gld
1:54:03
1:53:52
50
Peter W de Vries
Zeewolde
1:54:27
1:54:19
51
Rinus Bliek
Almere
1:56:19
1:56:09
52
Jes van Beveren
Boxmeer
1:56:34
1:56:23
53
Gleidyson Gomes
Harmelen
1:56:36
1:56:23
54
Erik van Weezep
Lelystad
1:56:46
1:56:43
55
Rene van Kooten
Runnersworld Running
1:57:36
1:57:31
56
Johan Stijf
Nettersheim (GER)
1:58:26
1:58:11
57
Mirella Mujkic
Almere
2:00:03
1:59:59
58
Ton Cats
Almere
2:00:04
1:59:49
59
Joyce Freriks
Almere
2:00:59
2:00:49
60
Jan Meijerink
gemeente Lelystad
2:02:56
2:02:48
61
Edwin de Vries
Lelystad
2:03:29
2:03:21
62
Carla Huisman
Dronten
2:04:10
2:04:06
63
Herman Eggink
Lelystad
2:04:31
2:04:21
64
Floris Kruijsifix
Lelystad
2:06:24
2:06:17
65
Joris van Solt
Lelystad
2:07:54
2:07:46
66
Boudewijn Kroes
Biddinghuizen
2:08:15
2:08:09
67
Sylvia Roos
Lelystad
2:08:24
2:08:18
68
Gonnie de Raadt
Maasland
2:09:18
2:09:09
69
John van Voorn
gemeente Lelystad
2:09:21
2:09:10
70
Arend van Wijk
gemeente Lelystad
2:09:21
2:09:10
71
Anita Mulderij
Amsterdam
2:09:43
2:09:35
72
Mieneke Weerstand
Urk
2:10:12
2:09:58
73
Erik Breuker
Almere
2:11:56
2:11:46
74
Laura Joël
Almere
2:16:11
2:16:01
75
Kristiane Stumpf
Lelystad
2:19:34
2:19:00
76
Miou Notermans
Atverni
2:30:36
2:30:24
77
Bart-Jan van Hummel
Lelystad
2:35:04
2:34:49
REC10, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stefan van der Hoorn
Lelystad
38:41
38:40
2
Nina Bakker
Loopgroep PK
39:27
39:27
3
Manuel Hofman
Lelystad
40:01
40:00
4
Ramon Hofman
Lelystad
40:19
40:17
5
Jasper Messelink
Hilversum
41:15
41:13
6
Erwin Dol
Dronten
41:55
41:54
7
Robin Uijt de Boogaard
Hoorn Nh
42:37
42:23
8
Ruben Dol
Zwolle
42:48
42:46
9
Jan Hollestelle
Dronten
42:51
42:49
10
Gerard van Arendonk
Flevo Delta
42:55
42:52
11
Rudi Hoffman
Lelystad
43:05
43:03
12
Van Barneveld
Lelystad
43:13
42:54
13
D Westerkamp
Almere
43:50
43:49
14
Gabor van den Berg
Lelystad
43:55
43:53
15
Dan Liguori
Lelystad
44:00
43:56
16
Richard Godijn
Lelystad
44:00
43:59
17
Erwin Stelling
Dronten
44:03
43:49
18
Peter Boeting
Ermelo
44:32
44:29
19
Alwin Richter
Spirit Lelystad
44:38
44:36
20
Roan Leloup
Bussum
44:43
44:34
21
Iren Nauta
Lelystad
45:06
44:35
22
Robin Kroon
Flevo Delta
45:06
45:02
23
Arnaud Meijer
Lelystad
45:12
45:07
24
Joshua Buijnink
Lelystad
45:16
45:01
25
Lars Boxhoorn
Lelystad
45:42
45:36
26
Josje Peters
Zwolle
45:45
45:43
27
Eva de Jong
Amsterdam
45:54
45:24
28
Wesley Fielemon
Lelystad
46:12
46:10
29
David Langeveld
Spirit Lelystad
46:18
46:17
30
Alex Grootveld
Bussum
46:25
46:18
31
Piet Roskam
Lelystad
46:51
46:36
32
Walter Elferink
Flevo Delta
47:02
46:58
33
Silvestro Russo
Atverni
47:18
46:56
34
Johannes Schenk
Urk
47:19
47:02
35
Enteny Klarenbeek
Alkmaar
47:21
46:51
36
Nino Winters
Almere
47:26
47:21
37
Ron Grootendorst
Lelystad
47:37
47:33
38
Arjen Leeuwrik
Dronten
47:40
47:27
39
Wim Kok
Swifterbant
47:42
47:31
40
Michiel de Graaf
Almere
47:48
47:47
41
Jogchum Turksema
Lelystad
47:55
47:39
42
Melvin Kuiters
Almere
48:03
48:01
43
Patrick den Engelsman
Dronten
48:04
47:45
44
Raymond Postma
Dronten
48:04
47:46
45
Monique Verbeem
Kombijsport
48:26
48:19
46
Marcel van Veelen
Lelystad
48:29
48:24
47
Bart Bijnens
Lelystad
48:33
48:22
48
Harriette Foppen
Flevo Delta
48:42
48:38
49
Herman de Boer
Lelystad
48:51
48:45
50
H.Schreuder
Flevo Delta
49:01
48:53
51
Maarten Schoone
Swifterbant
49:22
49:15
52
Martijn van Woudhuisen
Lelystad
49:28
48:57
53
Wouter Kooij
Athlos
49:32
49:18
54
Casper Slot
Lelystad
49:49
49:26
55
Tim Kootstra
Dronten
49:55
49:19
56
C.Brand
Emmeloord
50:01
49:54
57
Hessel de Jong
Almere
50:07
49:26
58
Brenda Manenschijn
Lelystad
50:11
50:09
59
Stephan Koene
Vlaardingen
50:23
50:18
60
Ingrid Timmer
Swifterbant
50:27
50:17
61
M. van Staalduine
Swifterbant
50:31
50:26
62
Peter Pels
Lelystad
50:31
50:15
63
Godfried Buisman
Lelystad
50:38
50:17
64
Marion Dekker
SAV
50:41
50:32
65
Hans Verbeek
Lelystad
50:44
50:41
66
Nils Hartmans
Lelystad
50:52
50:22
67
Marco Voorn
Lelystad
50:53
50:11
68
Wander Rotensen
Lelystad
51:08
50:44
69
Frank Proost
Lelystad
51:10
50:43
70
Jan Moggré
Spirit Lelystad
51:12
51:08
71
Milan Romeo Wolffgram
Lelystad
51:14
50:30
72
Charmaine Henriquez
Lelystad
51:15
50:56
73
Kees van Wijk
Spirit Lelystad
51:24
51:21
74
Cees Hooymans
Arnhem
51:25
50:51
75
Jan Kruizinga
Dronten
51:33
51:16
76
Henk Schraa
Lelystad
51:35
51:04
77
Patrick Kroezen
Lelystad
51:39
51:15
78
Eva van't Geloof
Lelystad
51:49
51:43
79
Rogier Theewis
Almere
51:58
51:23
80
Nelleke van der Valk
Lelystad
51:59
51:54
81
Leon Klerks
Lelystad
52:02
51:41
82
Wim Focke
Middelburg
52:08
52:00
83
Marolien van Mourik
Athlos
52:09
51:55
84
Klaver
Athlos
52:09
51:54
85
Steven Rouw
Lelystad
52:21
52:05
86
Geert Jan de Gooijer
Lelystad
52:26
51:57
87
Eric Evers
Lelystad
52:34
52:14
88
A van der Schans
Lelystad
52:35
52:05
89
A. Kokl
Lelystad
52:52
52:30
90
Emma Toor
Nieuwkoop
52:57
52:54
91
Herre Zwart
Lelystad
53:01
52:55
92
Marc Witteman
Lelystad
53:04
52:47
93
Groeneveld Rob
Lelystad
53:07
52:55
94
Rinkje Tromp
Lelystad
53:23
53:03
95
Ton van Leeuwen
Bussum
53:24
52:52
96
Ruud de Jong
Lelystad
53:35
53:16
97
Briaire
Lelystad
53:44
53:22
98
Berend Jansen
Zwolle
53:46
53:13
99
Jimmij Jordans
Lelystad
54:02
53:19
100
P J Knol
Biddinghuizen
54:05
53:59
101
Sebas Visser
Harderwijk
54:08
53:43
102
Nancy Hajos
Middelburg
54:16
54:01
103
Thijs van der Weijde
Lelystad
54:17
53:57
104
naamloos
Lelystad
54:18
53:59
105
Nick Jansen
Lelystad
54:18
53:50
106
Justin Zandbergen
Lelystad
54:19
53:51
107
Gaby Moons
Lelystad
54:20
53:57
108
G Harleman
Lelystad
54:31
54:10
109
Tom Nauta
Running2000
54:32
54:21
110
Fiona Sleeuwenhoek
Almere
54:35
54:26
111
Wytse Bijleveld
Lelystad
54:35
54:28
112
Wim Wentink
Lelystad
55:02
54:37
113
Mathijs van de Wiel
Hoofddorp
55:09
54:56
114
Andre Mud
Lelystad
55:10
54:55
115
LC Hartog
Lelystad
55:14
55:08
116
J J van Keulen
Lelystad
55:26
55:09
117
Peter van Loon
Spirit Lelystad
55:34
55:16
118
Yvonne Wagenaar
Lelystad
55:44
55:25
119
Abel Iwema
Almere
55:51
55:43
120
Jeffrey vd Dungen Bill
Almere
56:01
55:24
121
Willem Bouterse
Lelystad
56:04
56:01
122
Astrid Kepper
Hilversum
56:15
56:08
123
Jesse van Putten
Lelystad
56:22
55:46
124
Peter Willemsen
Almere
56:23
55:58
125
Martin Dijksman
Emmeloord
56:31
56:15
126
M Zarhouni
Lelystad
56:57
56:09
127
Frans Meerse
Lelystad
57:14
57:06
128
Rani
Almere
57:21
56:53
129
Mirjam Brigitha
Almere
57:40
57:13
130
Marc Laan
Lelystad
57:45
57:28
131
Davey Tang
Lelystad
57:47
57:31
132
Shireen Poelstra
Lelystad
57:50
57:43
133
Harry Heinsius
Lelystad
57:51
57:23
134
Andrew Brocklebank
Lelystad
57:53
57:47
135
Dennis Stoffels
Almere
57:56
57:18
136
Ferry van Genderen
Dutch Runners
57:56
57:52
137
Anton de Hoogh
Lelystad
57:57
57:34
138
Rob Kooiker
Lelystad
57:58
57:30
139
LJ Hartog
Alphen aan den Rijn
57:59
57:53
140
Rob Markus
Spirit Lelystad
57:59
57:34
141
Ilona Maassen
Dronten
58:10
57:47
142
Sim van der Zee
Lelystad
58:22
58:08
143
Peter Woordes
Lelystad
58:35
57:53
144
Henri Oevering
Lelystad
58:36
58:13
145
Fred Borgsteede
Lelystad
58:39
58:18
146
Albijn de Meyier
Lelystad
58:41
58:18
147
Johan IJsselmuiden
Lelystad
58:47
58:23
148
Edwin Odink
Lelystad
58:48
58:18
149
Heleen Klein
Spirit Lelystad
58:48
58:11
150
ValerieTorenstra
Lelystad
58:58
58:39
151
W Voerman
Lelystad
59:07
58:42
152
Rick Dorgelo
Lelystad
59:16
58:33
153
André Friedrich
Lelystad
59:18
58:56
154
Janine van der Meer
Spirit Lelystad
59:27
59:09
155
Ron Greven
Apeldoorn
59:37
59:19
156
Erwin ten Hag
Swifterbant
59:43
59:08
157
Seline Phefferkorn
Lelystad
59:45
59:24
158
Marlies Wullink
Lelystad
59:53
59:48
159
Bas Schenk
Lelystad
1:00:01
59:50
160
Petra Brouwer
Lelystad
1:00:04
59:57
161
Marjolijn van de Wiel
Hoorn Nh
1:00:14
1:00:00
162
Sharon te Roller
Swifterbant
1:00:15
1:00:03
163
Alfons van de Wiel
Lelystad
1:00:18
1:00:03
164
Gijsbert van der Gaag
Lelystad
1:00:22
59:50
165
Saqlain Sarfraz
Almere
1:00:26
1:00:11
166
Johan Jordans
Lelystad
1:00:28
59:44
167
Melle Veenstra
Lelystad
1:00:30
1:00:04
168
Miranda Frankema
Lelystad
1:00:58
1:00:47
169
Ineke Roseboom
Lelystad
1:01:00
1:00:40
170
Annemieke ter Harmsel
Utrecht
1:01:00
1:00:21
171
Jorinke van der Vegt
Groningen
1:01:00
1:00:22
172
Chrisjan Pol
Dronten
1:01:09
1:00:33
173
Matty Hessels
Lelystad
1:01:19
1:00:55
174
Mariska Brouwer
Almere
1:01:30
1:00:53
175
Loes de Visser
Almere
1:01:31
1:00:54
176
Alexander Rebel
Spirit Lelystad
1:02:02
1:01:17
177
Janrink Brouwer
Lelystad
1:02:03
1:01:55
178
Lydia de Waal
Vlaardingen
1:02:13
1:02:09
179
Elisabeth van Leeuwen
Lelystad
1:02:16
1:01:44
180
Ellen de Jong
Lelystad
1:02:25
1:02:04
181
Nanja Kuik
Lelystad
1:02:48
1:02:37
182
J Voerman
Dronten
1:03:20
1:02:55
183
Rene Troff
Spirit Lelystad
1:03:36
1:02:57
184
Ilona Wamsteker
Lelystad
1:03:37
1:03:12
185
Jan Jonker
gemeente Lelystad
1:03:43
1:03:04
186
Cees Kelderman
Spirit Lelystad
1:04:05
1:03:47
187
Angela Fleming
Lelystad
1:04:06
1:03:45
188
Willem Groen
Almere
1:04:12
1:03:57
189
Ilja Leeflang
Lelystad
1:04:30
1:03:49
190
Veysel Sari
Lelystad
1:04:30
1:04:12
191
Claudia Schenk
Lelystad
1:04:41
1:04:32
192
Rens van den Dool
Ede Gld
1:04:54
1:04:14
193
Jeffrey Stalder
Lelystad
1:04:55
1:04:38
194
Shirley te Roller
Swifterbant
1:05:01
1:04:50
195
Jaap Franken
Lelystad
1:05:14
1:04:31
196
Vera Hoffman
Lelystad
1:05:31
1:05:10
197
Jaap Walthout
Kloetinge
1:05:33
1:05:07
198
Rene Walhout
Lelystad
1:05:34
1:05:06
199
A van de Werfhorst
Lelystad
1:05:45
1:05:32
200
Houtkamp
Lelystad
1:05:50
1:05:21
201
René Kepper
Lelystad
1:06:06
1:05:59
202
Petra van der Gulik
Lelystad
1:06:13
1:05:41
203
Jacqueline Leloup
Lelystad
1:06:17
1:05:45
204
Cathy Groen
Lelystad
1:06:18
1:06:12
205
Marc Linsen
Lelystad
1:06:37
1:06:12
206
Triga Striekwoud
Lelystad
1:06:57
1:06:14
207
Brenda Wecker
Dutch Runners
1:07:16
1:06:52
208
Michiel van Os
Lelystad
1:07:35
1:06:56
209
Marjolein van Hemert
Lelystad
1:07:56
1:07:32
210
Natascha van Ekris
Almere
1:08:05
1:07:52
211
Janet Heijdeman
Almere
1:08:05
1:07:52
212
Barbara Tusvel
Lelystad
1:08:15
1:07:56
213
Rob Balt
Lelystad
1:08:30
1:08:04
214
Dik van den Dool
Spirit Lelystad
1:08:37
1:07:57
215
Rinneke van den Dool
Lelystad
1:08:38
1:07:58
216
Erika Klock
Amersfoort
1:08:46
1:08:34
217
Annet Bosman
Amersfoort
1:08:46
1:08:34
218
Lindsay Frederiks
Lelystad
1:08:49
1:08:15
219
Danielle Kooij
Lelystad
1:08:51
1:08:34
220
Karel Timmer
Spirit Lelystad
1:08:51
1:08:35
221
Ilse Jeths
Lelystad
1:08:52
1:08:18
222
Margreet Ziermans
Lelystad
1:09:15
1:08:55
223
Brigit Bosboom-Wegewij
Lelystad
1:09:20
1:08:46
224
Inge Focke
Lelystad
1:09:36
1:09:14
225
Martin Everts
Lelystad
1:09:38
1:09:04
226
Sanne van Dord
Lelystad
1:09:38
1:09:05
227
Judith Bosma
Lelystad
1:09:50
1:09:12
228
Gerben Gerritsen
1:10:30
1:10:23
229
Janine Gnodde
Urk
1:11:35
1:10:58
230
Monique van der Horst-
Dutch Runners
1:11:38
1:11:30
231
John van Voorst
Lelystad
1:12:45
1:12:05
232
Annemarie van Voorst
Utrecht
1:12:45
1:12:05
233
Carolien Post
Lelystad
1:13:01
1:12:18
234
Bas Henkelman
Lelystad
1:16:09
1:15:37
235
Tannie Walhout
Kloetinge
1:23:01
1:22:35
236
Nathalie Walhout
Lelystad
1:23:02
1:22:35
BDR10, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frank Veltman
2 Giant Europe
39:19
39:18
2
Jan Priem
3 Stichting Tikvah
40:26
40:25
3
Joël Priem
3 Stichting Tikvah
40:59
40:57
4
Donovan Lingers
4 MC Zuiderzee
42:11
42:03
5
Rens Fokker
2 Intersnack Nederla
42:12
42:10
6
Eric Smid
3 Stichting Tikvah
42:42
42:38
7
Michael Klein
3 Stichting Tikvah
43:07
43:05
8
Taco Visser
2 Giant Europe
43:31
43:28
9
Dick Nauta
2 gemeente Lelystad
43:33
43:31
10
Sander Lentink
3 Stichting Tikvah
43:35
43:32
11
Gerke Kamstra
2 Giant Europe
43:55
43:53
12
Harry Martens
2 Het Buitenhout Col
44:07
44:00
13
Ahmed Bourass
2 Los Amigos
44:18
44:13
14
Christian Agricola
3 SKL Kinderopvang
44:44
44:40
15
Frank Wirl
3 Giant Europe
45:36
45:24
16
Jaime Conejo Verheijde
2 Sportbedrijf Lelys
45:46
45:24
17
Dirk Westhuis
Bosman GGz
45:47
45:35
18
Geurt Commelin
3 MC Zuiderzee
45:48
45:43
19
Geert Moek
2 Intersnack Nederla
46:16
46:12
20
Ronald Hilbers
2 gemeente Lelystad
46:38
46:29
21
Henk van Oosterom
4 Stichting Tikvah
46:42
46:21
22
Douwe Visser
3 Stichting Tikvah
46:46
46:43
23
Marc Engelsma
2 Centraal Veterinai
46:57
46:56
24
Elko van de Busken
3 Giant Europe
47:01
46:49
25
Bart Knol
2 gemeente Lelystad
47:27
47:18
26
Yvette Bisselink
2 Centraal Veterinai
47:38
47:34
27
Barry Lommen
2 Het Buitenhout Col
47:55
47:48
28
Wouter Halberstadt
Bosman GGz
48:08
47:56
29
Mark Tetteroo
2 Intersnack Nederla
48:34
48:31
30
Alphons Klabbers
2 Centrada
48:39
48:32
31
Eiltjo Noordman
2 Centrada
48:39
48:36
32
Djengiz Geelen
2 Centrada
49:12
49:08
33
Katja Duurland
2 Giant Europe
49:17
49:08
34
Martin van der Ploeg
3 SKL Kinderopvang
49:38
49:20
35
Jeroen Crama
2 Sportbedrijf Lelys
49:53
49:31
36
Marcel Warmerdam
2 gemeente Lelystad
49:53
49:35
37
Abdel Driouech
2 Los Amigos
50:08
49:40
38
Jochem Rondaij
2 Het Buitenhout Col
50:42
50:33
39
Jurgen van Oorschot
2 Intersnack Nederla
50:54
50:40
40
Jan Kragten
2 Centrada
51:19
51:15
41
Wim Bergmans
3 MC Zuiderzee
51:40
51:30
42
Nicole Baarslag
Stichting Vrienden v
51:54
51:27
43
Mark Brouwer
Runnersworld 1 Runni
52:20
51:51
44
Lina Klimaite
2 Sportbedrijf Lelys
52:43
52:35
45
Ike Husmans
2 Het Buitenhout Col
53:32
53:24
46
Cor van Heumen
3 Giant Europe
53:56
53:21
47
Jorn Steenstra
2 Intersnack Nederla
54:15
53:59
48
Faruk Yilmaz
2 Intersnack Nederla
54:15
54:00
49
Arjen Muller
2 Giant Europe
54:17
53:41
50
Henk Wisselink
2 Centraal Veterinai
54:21
53:59
51
Bjorn Schothuis
Bosman GGz
55:05
54:53
52
Dirk Gommer
Stichting Vrienden v
55:11
54:44
53
Cees de Waal
Stichting Vrienden v
55:11
54:45
54
Harry Stoorvogel
2 Centraal Veterinai
55:28
54:54
55
Theo Hegeman
2 Centraal Veterinai
55:28
54:52
56
Sander Vink
3 Giant Europe
55:40
55:04
57
Gauke Mosselaar
4 Stichting Tikvah
55:55
55:36
58
Natalie Vonhof
Bosman GGz
56:01
55:47
59
John Ridderbos
2 Centrada
56:25
56:06
60
IJtje Jonker
2 Centraal Veterinai
56:27
56:21
61
Dineke Afman
4 MC Zuiderzee
57:04
56:53
62
Frans Bruynen
4 MC Zuiderzee
57:09
56:59
63
Vivian Leijen
3 MC Zuiderzee
57:09
56:59
64
Deborah Wiggers
2 Het Buitenhout Col
57:13
57:04
65
Willem Strub
2 gemeente Lelystad
57:22
56:44
66
Debby Conejo Verheijde
2 Sportbedrijf Lelys
57:35
57:14
67
Pieter Bakker
2 Giant Europe
57:40
57:12
68
Xander van de Berg
3 Giant Europe
57:51
57:21
69
Evan ten Kulve
4 Stichting Tikvah
58:44
58:34
70
Patrick Boelhouwer
2 Sportbedrijf Lelys
58:45
58:14
71
Renske Blokland
Runnersworld 1 Runni
58:45
58:14
72
Renee Houwer
4 MC Zuiderzee
58:58
58:47
73
Remi Van Liempt
Runnersworld 1 Runni
59:03
58:33
74
Suzanne van Essen
Runnersworld 1 Runni
59:09
58:38
75
Jan Gommer
Stichting Vrienden v
59:40
59:13
76
Kor Marinus
3 SKL Kinderopvang
59:49
59:20
77
Bastiaan van den Eelaa
2 Intersnack Nederla
1:00:42
1:00:28
78
Ria Poelstra
3 MC Zuiderzee
1:00:50
1:00:40
79
Gerard Kuk
3 SKL Kinderopvang
1:01:11
1:00:43
80
Antoinette Smid
4 Stichting Tikvah
1:01:26
1:00:41
81
Eric de Kluijver
2 Centraal Veterinai
1:01:38
1:01:17
82
Marieke Post
2 gemeente Lelystad
1:02:42
1:02:23
83
Thea Riezebos
3 MC Zuiderzee
1:03:23
1:03:12
84
Brenda Maasman
3 SKL Kinderopvang
1:04:07
1:03:36
85
Michaelo Liao
3 Giant Europe
1:04:45
1:04:16
86
Victoria Osipov
4 MC Zuiderzee
1:07:13
1:07:03
87
Ria Huizinga
1 gemeente Lelystad
1:09:49
1:09:12
88
Serena Splinter
2 Sportbedrijf Lelys
1:14:30
1:14:19
89
Henk Splinter
2 Sportbedrijf Lelys
1:14:31
1:14:21
90
Marels Henkelman
3 SKL Kinderopvang
1:16:09
1:15:36
REC5, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ricardo Meijer
Dronten
17:24
17:23
2
Vincent Theisen
Lelystad
17:28
17:25
3
Tjerk Tjallema
Almere
17:33
17:32
4
Ayoub Benchaabane
Atos
17:39
17:37
5
Tamorghie Streidner
Amsterdam
18:08
18:06
6
Arjen van Hoeve
Sparta
18:19
18:18
7
Abdelhamid Mohammadi
Atos
18:53
18:52
8
Hans Bosman
Almere '81
18:59
18:58
9
Peter Hildering
Hilversum
19:48
19:46
10
Jan Koelewijn
Bunschoten Spakenbur
20:15
20:12
11
Diana Golek
Lubliniec (POL)
20:22
20:20
12
Paul van Veen
Lelystad
20:33
20:31
13
Khalid Ait Rahou
Almere
20:43
20:42
14
Jan Wielinga
Spakenburg
21:14
21:10
15
Harm Kremer
Lelystad
21:52
21:50
16
Agnus Gerringa
Lelystad
22:11
22:09
17
Finn van den IJssel
Lelystad
22:15
22:14
18
Remco de Pruis
Lelystad
22:24
22:19
19
Sander van de Veen
Lelystad
22:42
22:40
20
Huseyin Yildirim
Lelystad
22:42
22:40
21
Laura van der Meulen
Almere
22:49
22:48
22
Jozef Whitfield
Lelystad
22:57
22:54
23
Dennis de Boo
Lelystad
22:59
22:47
24
Pim Kuipers
Lelystad
23:03
22:42
25
Sybren Doves
Lelystad
23:14
23:13
26
Marcel Lania
Lelystad
23:26
23:17
27
Wim Jan Maassen
Doorn
23:45
23:44
28
Mark Wolzak
Lelystad
24:02
23:51
29
Michael Pietersen
Almere
24:10
24:06
30
Mattheus de Breed
Dronten
24:19
24:16
31
Nikki Werkman
Almere
24:22
24:18
32
David de Jong
Lelystad
24:37
24:33
33
Fred van den Bosch
Lelystad
24:39
24:36
34
Devy Stoorvogel
Lelystad
24:48
24:14
35
Remko Tanis
Lelystad
24:56
24:53
36
Rik Westerbeek
Lelystad
24:58
24:25
37
Tommy Larson
Lelystad
25:03
25:02
38
Julia Brand
Neerpelt (BEL)
25:04
25:03
39
Dico Leloup
Bussum
25:10
24:36
40
Manon van Zant
Almere
25:19
25:12
41
Marielle Smits
Lelystad
25:31
25:29
42
Mark Jongejan
Lelystad
25:32
25:24
43
Paul Borgeld
Almere
25:36
25:28
44
Marcel Strik
Spirit Lelystad
25:37
25:31
45
Brian Stalder
Lelystad
25:51
25:47
46
Jan van der Tuin
Naaldwijk
25:58
25:39
47
Jan Willem Dijkhuizen
Almere
26:08
25:52
48
Joeri Leloup
Hilversum
26:12
25:39
49
Remco Jansen
Lelystad
26:26
26:22
50
Frank Heijman
Lelystad
26:32
26:27
51
Rob Glebbeek
Lelystad
26:35
26:32
52
Ellen Verduijn
Alphen aan den Rijn
26:41
26:34
53
Nadia Theisen
Running2000
27:04
26:58
54
Sander Kruse
Lelystad
27:06
26:51
55
Willeke Wisselink
Leiden
27:06
26:55
56
Marlo Blom
Lelystad
27:14
26:57
57
Frederik Kasemier
Lelystad
27:18
27:01
58
Carolien Huijbrechts
Lelystad
27:20
27:11
59
Peter Idema
Lelystad
27:22
27:12
60
Thomas Boef
Lelystad
27:25
27:24
61
Frank Boer
Lelystad
27:25
27:25
62
Jolijn Leloup
Bussum
27:26
26:53
63
Ricardo de Sousa
Lelystad
27:27
27:18
64
Bjorn van der Meer
Lelystad
27:48
27:31
65
Steven Terlouw
Running2000
27:50
27:31
66
Hans van den Berg
Hellevoetsluis
27:52
27:37
67
Tygon
Spirit Lelystad
27:56
27:49
68
Ruben Andel
Lelystad
27:57
27:49
69
Ingrid Iwema
Almere
28:05
27:50
70
Manon Stalder van 't W
Lelystad
28:12
28:07
71
Esmay van der Hurk
Lelystad
28:20
28:02
72
Hans Bakker
Tollebeek
28:22
28:19
73
Anne Bakker
Tollebeek
28:22
28:19
74
Roelie Schilpzand
Lelystad
28:22
28:00
75
Marlies Bakker
GAC Hilversum
28:22
28:19
76
R Boontje
Lelystad
28:23
28:08
77
Patrick Veldhuis
Lelystad
28:24
28:13
78
Jonathan Knepper
Lelystad
28:27
28:19
79
Monique Maassen-Schiel
Doorn
28:29
28:19
80
Drewes Bos
Hilversum
28:34
28:32
81
G J Wieten
Running2000
28:34
28:09
82
Sam Charleston
Lelystad
28:37
28:06
83
Lonneke Kerkhoff
Lelystad
28:43
28:24
84
Paulina Bleyie
Lelystad
28:49
28:28
85
Anouk Hilken
Almere '81
28:50
28:46
86
Mario Offermans
Lelystad
28:58
28:55
87
A Jamal
Lelystad
28:58
28:54
88
Erik Kappe
Lelystad
29:27
29:15
89
Martijn van Iersel
Lelystad
29:38
29:03
90
Patrick van Iersel
Lelystad
29:39
29:02
91
Jason Andel
Spirit Lelystad
29:42
29:35
92
Alex Andel
Lelystad
29:50
29:43
93
Thijs van Solt
Lelystad
29:51
29:40
94
Danny Pietersen
Lelystad
29:56
29:46
95
Anouk Gillissen
Utrecht
29:58
29:50
96
Louis Kremer
Lelystad
29:59
29:34
97
Wendy Geurtsen
Spirit Lelystad
30:03
29:55
98
Saskia Groen
Lelystad
30:05
29:52
99
Mirella van Rutten
Lelystad
30:21
30:10
100
Tymo van der Vlist
Lelystad
30:27
29:51
101
Diana Mulder
Lelystad
30:29
30:03
102
Wouter van der Kort
Lelystad
30:32
30:19
103
Ronald Drosterij
Lelystad
30:32
30:20
104
Ilse Hessels
Lelystad
30:32
29:59
105
Rene ten Hake
Lelystad
30:34
30:15
106
Leen van den Berg
Hellevoetsluis
30:42
30:22
107
Stijn
Lelystad
30:42
30:40
108
Meindert van den Berg
Hellevoetsluis
30:44
30:24
109
Anne Veldkamp
Lelystad
30:45
30:11
110
Mieke de Groot
Lelystad
30:46
30:36
111
Corina Stap
Lelystad
30:51
30:47
112
Sylvana Vos
Lelystad
31:05
30:42
113
Manon Schaap
Lelystad
31:07
31:01
114
Marije Satter
Lelystad
31:08
31:01
115
Yorick Lindeman
Lelystad
31:15
30:57
116
G Dekens
Lelystad
31:16
30:52
117
Marlieke Helder
Lelystad
31:23
31:15
118
Marita Helder
Lelystad
31:23
31:15
119
Esther Kuipers
Lelystad
31:38
31:21
120
Ger de Haan
Lelystad
31:50
31:44
121
Karin Vesterink
Lelystad
31:51
31:37
122
Ron van den Berg
Lelystad
32:04
31:48
123
Dineke Ronda
Lelystad
32:06
31:57
124
Ron Houweling
Lelystad
32:09
32:03
125
Michiel Dullaert
Lelystad
32:15
31:58
126
Kathalijne Dullaert
Oldenzaal
32:15
31:59
127
Milan Romeo Wolffgramm
Lelystad
32:24
31:17
128
Bo Viergever
Almere
32:28
32:20
129
Bettina Scheper
Emmeloord
32:37
32:27
130
Zoe de Vries
Lelystad
32:37
32:01
131
Tineke Kruiger
Lelystad
32:38
32:32
132
A Schraal
Urk
32:42
32:19
133
Chantal Meinema
Lelystad
32:46
32:18
134
Lesleigh Dörr
Spirit Lelystad
32:46
32:16
135
Danielle van Houdt
Zwolle
32:48
32:38
136
Margreet van Steijn
Bussum
32:49
32:12
137
Floortje Vos
Lelystad
32:51
32:30
138
Jolanda de Boer
Lelystad
32:52
32:29
139
Manon Pereboom
Lelystad
32:55
32:26
140
Annelies Stienstra
Lelystad
33:00
32:27
141
Stefan Peters
Lelystad
33:04
32:27
142
Marja Woord
Urk
33:05
32:52
143
B van Donk
Lelystad
33:05
32:52
144
Ingrid Leushuis
Swifterbant
33:23
33:04
145
Jessica de Vries
Lelystad
33:25
33:03
146
Elin van Egmond
Lelystad
33:36
33:24
147
Jeannette Vos-Blessing
Lelystad
33:49
33:28
148
Annemarie Baas
Lelystad
33:54
33:29
149
Susanne Baas
Amsterdam
33:54
33:29
150
Marion Mud-Wessels
Lelystad
34:00
33:33
151
Laura Terstall
Lelystad
34:09
33:47
152
Anna de Boo
Lelystad
34:10
33:57
153
Maaike Vos
Lelystad
34:11
33:49
154
Sherida Felter
Lelystad
34:15
34:00
155
Anouschka Ester
34:16
33:51
156
Yola Sol
Almere
34:18
34:01
157
Acoba Smits
Spirit Lelystad
34:18
33:43
158
Linda Mulder
Bant
34:18
34:08
159
Jamie Grift
Lelystad
34:39
34:06
160
Laura Gijzen
Lelystad
34:39
34:20
161
Jimmij Jordans
Lelystad
34:40
34:07
162
Marieke Gijzen
Sondel
34:41
34:21
163
Silvia Proost
Lelystad
34:52
34:43
164
Jolanda Hos
Amsterdam
34:54
34:48
165
Miranda Eikelenboom
Lelystad
35:06
34:54
166
Annemarie Beelen
Voorhout
35:14
34:52
167
Erik Roos
Lelystad
35:18
34:54
168
Patrick Roos
Lelystad
35:19
34:54
169
Fred Adema
Amstelveen
35:26
35:02
170
Paul Kuipers
Spirit Lelystad
35:29
35:06
171
Kiyran Nijssen
Spirit Lelystad
35:39
35:35
172
Aafke Smits
Spirit Lelystad
35:44
35:08
173
Jacco Dudink
Lelystad
35:54
35:44
174
Henk Brusselman
Spirit Lelystad
36:03
35:39
175
Trudy Andel Backer
Lelystad
36:04
35:56
176
Ester Doorneweert
Lelystad
36:14
35:48
177
Stephan Hoenelaker
Lelystad
36:14
35:36
178
Mariel Hoevelaken
Lelystad
36:15
35:37
179
Carla Leloup
Amersfoort
36:17
36:00
180
Marcel de Goeijen
Lelystad
36:18
35:47
181
Samantha Hoogvliet
Lelystad
36:33
36:16
182
Trudie Dorschman
Fortuna
36:33
36:17
183
Landa Krom
Almere
37:15
36:38
184
Janneke Jansen
Swifterbant
37:19
36:43
185
Sarah van Os
Lelystad
37:22
36:46
186
Angela Lingeman-Cop
Lelystad
37:23
36:47
187
Lenny van Rooijen
Spirit Lelystad
37:28
36:50
188
Ina Zwiers
Almere
37:34
37:16
189
Justin Nijssen
Lelystad
37:39
37:35
190
Mariska Gaasbeek
Lelystad
37:49
37:41
191
Humphry Amstelveen
Lelystad
38:20
37:51
192
Theo Schotman
Zwolle
38:32
38:02
193
Femke Schotman
Zwolle
38:32
38:02
194
Sandra Boer
Lelystad
38:33
38:23
195
Sylvia Booms
Lelystad
38:35
38:25
196
Lies Schotman
Zwolle
39:02
38:32
197
Patricia van Looijengo
Lelystad
39:17
39:15
198
Petra Buhrs-Grijzenhou
Lelystad
39:30
39:14
199
Roeliena van Barneveld
Lelystad
39:40
39:22
200
Rosanne de Rooi
Lelystad
39:58
39:34
201
Erwina Rotensen
Lelystad
40:17
39:44
202
Natascha Rotensen
Lelystad
40:22
39:48
203
John Heldoorn
Almere
41:57
41:36
204
Bianca Heldoorn
Lelystad
41:57
41:36
205
Jackie Heerdink
Lelystad
41:57
41:37
206
Dick Rensema
Lelystad
44:22
43:51
207
Paula Roeloffzen-Rense
Lelystad
44:39
44:08
208
Sabrina Mollee-Velsen
Lelystad
44:55
44:24
209
Dick Fleury
Swifterbant
45:13
44:36
210
Marjolein de Krijger
Swifterbant
45:13
44:37
BDR05, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mohammed Farhani
1 Los Amigos
19:43
19:31
2
Rik Top
JJI Lelystad
20:14
19:57
3
Pieter-Bas de Wildt
JJI Lelystad
20:15
19:58
4
Diego Evink
1 Stichting Tikvah
22:06
21:42
5
Renze Huizenga
1 gemeente Lelystad
22:47
22:43
6
David Keizer
2 Stichting Tikvah
23:08
22:41
7
Gerben Dam
2 Stichting Tikvah
23:17
22:51
8
Steven Koorneef
Vakgroep Bewegingson
23:25
23:23
9
Jochem van Warmerdam
3 Woonzorg Flevoland
23:37
23:34
10
Mo Acherrat
1 Los Amigos
23:39
23:27
11
Nick Zwern
1 MC Zuiderzee
23:41
23:39
12
Louis Hahn
1 Woonzorg Flevoland
23:44
23:38
13
Pascal Keizer
2 Stichting Tikvah
23:48
23:23
14
Ties van Warmerdam
3 Woonzorg Flevoland
24:11
24:09
15
Joey Raven
2 Stichting Tikvah
24:23
24:23
16
Kors de Waard
Nieuw Land Erfgoedce
24:25
24:19
17
Joost van Bruijnsvoort
1 MC Zuiderzee
24:48
24:41
18
Riny Balk
2 Woonzorg Flevoland
25:08
25:03
19
Massimiliano Wilcke
1 Intersnack Nederla
25:19
24:50
20
Prezemek Janukiewicz
1 Giant Europe
25:24
24:49
21
Roea Priem
1 Stichting Tikvah
25:41
25:15
22
Oscar Groen
Nieuw Land Erfgoedce
25:46
25:35
23
Rudy Wouter
1 Woonzorg Flevoland
26:20
26:14
24
Jasper Broekman
Vakgroep Bewegingson
26:25
26:07
25
Micha de Kromme
Vakgroep Bewegingson
26:26
26:07
26
Suzanne de Vries
1 SKL Kinderopvang
26:30
26:15
27
John Bos
3 Woonzorg Flevoland
26:44
26:40
28
Mohamed Ajjouri
2 Los Amigos
26:48
26:36
29
Frits Kaijen
1 gemeente Lelystad
26:58
26:37
30
Daniëlle Top
2 Woonzorg Flevoland
27:20
27:16
31
Miranda Straetemans
1 MC Zuiderzee
27:45
27:38
32
Marianne Eelman
1 MC Zuiderzee
27:50
27:44
33
Fred van Opbergen
1 Het Buitenhout Col
27:58
27:44
34
Carolien de Wit
3 Woonzorg Flevoland
28:01
27:58
35
Loek Molegraaf - Straa
1 Woonzorg Flevoland
28:15
28:10
36
Krista Heije
JJI Lelystad
28:26
28:09
37
Loni Dida
2 Stichting Tikvah
28:26
28:01
38
Elma Jaspers
JJI Lelystad
28:26
28:10
39
Yvon Geurts
1 Centraal Veterinai
28:28
28:19
40
Mike Brouwer
1 Centraal Veterinai
28:35
28:26
41
Eiltjo Noordman
1 Centrada
28:45
28:16
42
Gert Jan Holt
1 Centrada
28:46
28:17
43
Heleen Nijveld
1 Het Buitenhout Col
28:49
28:36
44
Sandra Holtrop
1 gemeente Lelystad
28:53
28:33
45
Werner Gaemers
1 Sportbedrijf Lelys
28:56
28:47
46
Peter Klooster
1 gemeente Lelystad
29:03
28:41
47
Gonda Tamminga
1 Stichting Tikvah
29:09
28:43
48
Ineke Roozenburg
1 Centraal Veterinai
29:10
29:01
49
Marjo de Jong
1 MC Zuiderzee
29:17
29:15
50
Leo Blom
Nieuw Land Erfgoedce
29:50
29:38
51
Nathan van Duin
1 Intersnack Nederla
29:51
29:21
52
Marjolein de Jong
1 MC Zuiderzee
29:51
29:49
53
Marco Braam
1 Het Buitenhout Col
29:52
29:38
54
Marsha 't Lam
3 Woonzorg Flevoland
30:10
30:05
55
Suzanne van Koningsvel
JJI Lelystad
30:12
29:54
56
Sabrina Winkel
1 SKL Kinderopvang
30:12
29:56
57
Nico Moerkerken
1 Woonzorg Flevoland
30:17
30:12
58
Roy Klijn
1 Woonzorg Flevoland
30:17
30:12
59
Ingrid Josefsson
1 Woonzorg Flevoland
30:18
30:12
60
Fiona Torenvliet
2 MC Zuiderzee
30:29
30:20
61
Rafal Zurawski
1 Giant Europe
30:38
30:05
62
Paulien Qualm
JJI Lelystad
30:40
30:23
63
Annet Klein
1 SKL Kinderopvang
31:15
31:00
64
Rogier Muijs
Vakgroep Bewegingson
31:22
31:03
65
Rhea Wolffgramm
2 MC Zuiderzee
31:28
31:02
66
Mous Mhassani
1 Los Amigos
31:29
31:15
67
Esther van Tol
1 Intersnack Nederla
31:30
31:04
68
Ronald de Boer
Runnersworld 3 Runni
31:36
31:13
69
Marianne IJssel
Runnersworld 2 Runni
31:40
31:13
70
Marjan Bel
2 Woonzorg Flevoland
31:52
31:47
71
Don Klappe
1 Centrada
32:08
31:38
72
Marjan van Heest
Nieuw Land Erfgoedce
32:10
31:57
73
Wendy Ruijs
1 gemeente Lelystad
32:13
31:39
74
Sjoukje de Vries
3 Woonzorg Flevoland
32:23
32:16
75
Rik Discart
2 MC Zuiderzee
32:23
31:17
76
Linda Jansen
Runnersworld 4 Runni
32:37
32:09
77
Natascha Mulder
Runnersworld 3 Runni
32:38
32:13
78
Laura Walraven
Runnersworld 2 Runni
32:41
32:14
79
Edmund Ji
1 Giant Europe
32:47
32:16
80
Carla Kok
2 MC Zuiderzee
32:49
32:15
81
Margret Middel
1 Giant Europe
32:54
32:22
82
Aleida Egberts
1 gemeente Lelystad
32:57
32:22
83
Diana Enfield
1 MC Zuiderzee
33:04
32:26
84
Yolanda van den Berg
Nieuw Land Erfgoedce
33:10
32:58
85
Wendy Velthuis
1 Het Buitenhout Col
33:10
32:57
86
Maud Otten
Vakgroep Bewegingson
33:17
32:58
87
Nicole van Hekken
Vakgroep Bewegingson
33:17
32:56
88
Nancy Leijendekkers
Vakgroep Bewegingson
33:17
32:57
89
Arjen de Vries
1 Centrada
33:19
32:55
90
Wendy Lingeman
2 Woonzorg Flevoland
34:19
34:12
91
Mariati Blom
1 SKL Kinderopvang
34:38
34:22
92
Max van Wulften
1 Intersnack Nederla
34:39
34:08
93
Jeanette Haanstra
1 Giant Europe
34:53
34:19
94
Kees Gerritsen
1 Giant Europe
34:53
34:22
95
Ingeborg Engelsma
1 Centraal Veterinai
35:10
35:01
96
Muslume Nalbat
1 Het Buitenhout Col
35:52
35:36
97
Mirjam Hoogland
1 SKL Kinderopvang
35:53
35:37
98
Menno Nuberg
1 Centrada
35:58
35:28
99
Linda Warmerdam
1 Sportbedrijf Lelys
36:20
35:47
100
Marion de Jong-Taal
Runnersworld 4 Runni
36:20
35:26
101
Cindy Brouwer
3 Woonzorg Flevoland
36:41
36:35
102
Suzanna Post
2 MC Zuiderzee
36:44
36:06
103
Anne-jet Dam
1 Stichting Tikvah
37:49
37:22
104
Bianca Noordman
1 Centrada
39:02
38:34
105
Trijnie Beuving
Runnersworld 3 Runni
39:11
38:39
106
Kitty Berteling
Runnersworld 2 Runni
39:30
39:01
107
Suzana de Groot
1 gemeente Lelystad
40:16
39:41
108
Hedy Pieter
Runnersworld 4 Runni
40:19
39:50
109
Sharon Heijs
Runnersworld 3 Runni
40:57
40:29
110
Ronald Dieterman
Runnersworld 4 Runni
41:01
40:32
111
Liesbeth Hoppentocht
2 Woonzorg Flevoland
41:41
41:34
112
Ellen Coppens
Runnersworld 2 Runni
43:18
42:54
113
Helma Verwer
Runnersworld 2 Runni
43:18
42:55
114
Chantal Ooijendijk
1 SKL Kinderopvang
43:19
43:03
115
Jolande Schutte
Runnersworld 2 Runni
43:20
42:51
116
Hannie Sluimer
Runnersworld 3 Runni
44:52
44:20
117
Ina Koopmans
Runnersworld 3 Runni
44:52
44:20
J-5, 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yeabsira Coenen
Bant
5:59
5:57
2
Rhiley de Groot
Lelystad
6:01
5:58
3
Loek Turksema
Lelystad
6:05
6:02
4
Milko van der Wal
Lelystad
6:18
6:15
5
Roan van Mourik
De Tjalk
6:19
6:08
6
Jesse Hagendijk
Lelystad
6:55
6:44
7
Lucas Brouwer
Lelystad
6:55
6:48
8
Pepijn Bruggeman
Lelystad
6:56
6:54
9
Damian van Waardenberg
Lelystad
7:29
7:24
10
Mark Roos
de Driemaster
7:30
7:17
11
Dean van den Busken
Lelystad
7:32
7:27
12
Jayden-Damian Grootvel
Het Spectrum
8:04
7:53
13
David Doorneweert
Lelystad
8:16
8:13
14
Roef Tichelaar
Lelystad
9:14
9:03
15
Elias van Hummel
Triangel
9:18
9:10
16
Riley ten Tuijnte
Triangel
10:19
10:10
J6-9, 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Younes El Bouchhati
Lelystad
4:13
4:13
2
Boaz Muller
Lelystad
4:17
4:13
3
Max Houtstra
Het Spectrum
4:29
4:28
4
I van Kalisvaart
Lelystad
4:36
4:34
5
Koen van den Berg
Lelystad
4:42
4:41
6
Jasper de Goeijen
o.b.s. de Grundel
4:42
4:38
7
Geert Wijnands
Lelystad
4:44
4:40
8
Morris Bouwmans
de Driemaster
4:45
4:45
9
Justin Wisse
Het Spectrum
4:46
4:44
10
Nick de Vries
o.b.s. de Grundel
4:47
4:43
11
Bert Hopma Zijlema
De Tjalk
4:53
4:45
12
Luciano Bismeijer
Het Spectrum
4:53
4:51
13
Emiel Meijer
de Driemaster
4:57
4:55
14
Nick Houtstra
Het Spectrum
4:59
4:56
15
Cas van den Busken
Lelystad
4:59
4:54
16
Luciano Leisberg
SBO de Watergeus
5:00
4:56
17
Abdulkadir Bayram
O.B.S. De Optimist
5:01
4:59
18
Collin van Voorse
obs de Windroos
5:02
4:55
19
Saacid Abukar Ali
OBS De Vuurtoren
5:02
5:02
20
Thorsten Huinink
Lelystad
5:04
5:02
21
Keyon Zoll
De Tjalk
5:08
5:06
22
Jochem Terluin
Lelystad
5:09
5:07
23
Mick Voortman
obs de Windroos
5:10
5:03
24
Cian Terstroot
de Driemaster
5:11
5:02
25
Timo Kalisvaart
Lelystad
5:11
5:07
26
Quinten Seunnenga
Triangel
5:13
5:06
27
Liam Stalder
Lelystad
5:13
5:10
28
Yarno de Jong
Lelystad
5:15
5:12
29
Giorgio Nijland
Lelystad
5:16
5:14
30
Alper Kural
O.B.S. De Optimist
5:17
5:14
31
Jayden Hoogdorp
SBO de Watergeus
5:17
5:12
32
Quinten Wit
obs de Windroos
5:18
5:11
33
Erik Roos
de Driemaster
5:19
5:16
34
Walid Benhamadi
O.B.S. De Optimist
5:21
5:17
35
Niels Laan
De Tjalk
5:22
5:12
36
Ali Assafi
Triangel
5:24
5:19
37
Luca Gerringa
Spirit Lelystad
5:25
5:22
38
Bram Gerritsen
Lelystad
5:26
5:25
39
Tom Bolsenbroek
De Tjalk
5:26
5:18
40
Noah Huijbrecht
Lelystad
5:29
5:25
41
Bram Rensema
Lelystad
5:30
5:23
42
Quinn Faber
De Tjalk
5:30
5:23
43
Thomas de Koeijer
Lelystad
5:32
5:31
44
Niels van der Meij
De Tjalk
5:33
5:28
45
Jesse van Barneveld
Lelystad
5:34
5:27
46
Sidney de Pruis
Lelystad
5:35
5:31
47
Ray Akpanson
Lelystad
5:37
5:32
48
Cutayba Abukar Ali
OBS De Vuurtoren
5:38
5:36
49
Floris Kentie
Lelystad
5:39
5:36
50
Lars den Hartog
Lelystad
5:41
5:36
51
Davey van Mourik
Lelystad
5:42
5:40
52
Anke Gerritsen
5:42
5:39
53
Jelle Doorneweert
Lelystad
5:45
5:41
54
Alexander Prins
Lelystad
5:45
5:33
55
Raul Rosales
SBO de Watergeus
5:50
5:45
56
Najaua Dadi
O.B.S. De Optimist
5:51
5:48
57
Noah Mikaď Bijzeit
Arnhem
5:53
5:51
58
Yusuf Demirei
Lelystad
5:54
5:49
59
Amir Ouriga
Triangel
6:03
5:58
60
Jasper Prins
Triangel
6:03
5:55
61
Stijn Engelsma
De Tjalk
6:03
5:56
62
Bart van Solt
De Tjalk
6:03
5:55
63
Boaz Franken
Lelystad
6:06
6:02
64
Matthijs de Wolff
Triangel
6:08
6:01
65
Huserin Yildiz
Lelystad
6:08
6:08
66
Kevin van de Bogardt
Lelystad
6:15
6:10
67
Alhamza Abdulameer
OBS De Vuurtoren
6:16
6:15
68
Yannick Postma
Lelystad
6:19
6:06
69
Safouan Elajjouri
O.B.S. De Optimist
6:20
6:18
70
Kristo Blazini
Spirit Lelystad
6:22
6:18
71
Achmed El Bouhi
OBS De Vuurtoren
6:23
6:19
72
Tim Brouwer
Lelystad
6:28
6:21
73
Julian Artz
OBS De Vuurtoren
6:33
6:32
74
Marijss Boudount
O.B.S. De Optimist
6:36
6:32
75
Luca Knepper
Lelystad
6:48
6:33
76
Mohammed Al-Maliky
OBS De Vuurtoren
6:50
6:45
77
Alperen Halici
O.B.S. De Optimist
6:51
6:47
78
Ehab Azzaoui
O.B.S. De Optimist
7:04
7:00
79
Sadik Simons
SBO de Watergeus
7:05
6:53
80
Lorenzo Kalkhoven
SBO de Watergeus
7:06
6:54
81
Sam Nuberg
obs de Windroos
7:09
6:57
82
Tom Dijkstra
Het Spectrum
7:12
7:01
83
Yunus Demirei
Lelystad
7:14
7:01
84
Rinus Klaasse-Bos
SBO de Watergeus
7:18
7:11
85
Jesse van der Kooij
Lelystad
7:18
7:16
86
Quinten van Waardenber
Lelystad
7:22
7:13
87
Mathijs Vink
Lelystad
8:15
8:09
88
Martijn Prins
Triangel
8:43
8:34
89
Liam Foree
Triangel
10:53
10:47
J1012, 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mohamed Jahouh
Lelystad
4:00
3:59
2
Dean van Opstal
de Driemaster
4:05
4:02
3
Eric Glas
Lelystad
4:17
4:16
4
Younes El Mhassani
O.B.S. De Optimist
4:21
4:18
5
Thijs van Solt
De Tjalk
4:21
4:14
6
Thijs Boumans
de Driemaster
4:27
4:25
7
Joe van Opstal
de Driemaster
4:28
4:21
8
Lars Oeloff
Vogelveste
4:29
4:27
9
Aldrison Francisca
SBO de Watergeus
4:32
4:28
10
Arschwin van Stek
Vogelveste
4:34
4:30
11
Marklin Abath
Vogelveste
4:36
4:35
12
Tarik El Bouchhati
Lelystad
4:36
4:35
13
Mohammed
Lelystad
4:37
4:35
14
Tobias Keijzer
Lelystad
4:38
4:37
15
Kyar Muller
Lelystad
4:40
4:31
16
Ozan Cilogan
de Driemaster
4:45
4:42
17
Samuel Volontieri
de Driemaster
4:45
4:42
18
Lennard
Lelystad
4:46
4:41
19
Dylan Crama
De Tjalk
4:46
4:39
20
Aidan Bruinsma
De Tjalk
4:49
4:42
21
Badr Jasane
O.B.S. De Optimist
4:49
4:46
22
Tim Jongejan
Lelystad
4:49
4:40
23
Sang Nguyen
O.B.S. De Optimist
4:50
4:43
24
Lucas Clabbers
De Tjalk
4:52
4:46
25
Giovanni Parto
SBO de Watergeus
4:54
4:48
26
Jermy Rijk
OBS De Vuurtoren
4:55
4:54
27
Abdi Qani
Lelystad
4:57
4:56
28
Cedric Verhagen
De Tjalk
4:58
4:51
29
Gilian van Duyvenvoord
De Tjalk
5:01
4:54
30
Elvin van Aken
SBO de Watergeus
5:06
5:02
31
Benjamin den Hollander
De Tjalk
5:08
5:02
32
Daniel Bronsema
NOP
5:10
5:08
33
Joep Bolsenbroek
De Tjalk
5:12
5:05
34
Sem Buskens
o.b.s. de Grundel
5:13
5:07
35
Bas Jongejan
Lelystad
5:15
5:07
36
Melvin van de Lagemaat
Vogelveste
5:16
5:14
37
Tom Russchen
Lelystad
5:16
5:15
38
Ardin Kadrija
Vogelveste
5:17
5:15
39
Timber Rijsdorp
De Tjalk
5:19
5:12
40
Tygo van Essen
Vogelveste
5:21
5:18
41
Mark Koolen
Almere
5:22
5:13
42
Gabriele Gigante
Vogelveste
5:23
5:19
43
Ivan Bruijnzeel
Vogelveste
5:28
5:22
44
HiddeKeegstra
obs de Windroos
5:28
5:17
45
Anne Marijn Horst
De Tjalk
5:29
5:23
46
Erik van Vulpen
Vogelveste
5:31
5:26
47
Chahid Acherrat
O.B.S. De Optimist
5:34
5:30
48
Stefan Hagendijk
Lelystad
5:40
5:35
49
Valentino van Beelen
Vogelveste
5:41
5:39
50
Rafael ten Hake
Lelystad
5:42
5:33
51
Ruud Hopma Zijlema
De Tjalk
5:43
5:33
52
Lorenzo Sangkala
O.B.S. De Optimist
5:44
5:39
53
Wynter van Beek
o.b.s. de Grundel
5:44
5:39
54
Richie Akpanson
Lelystad
5:47
5:38
55
Ekrem Koç
OBS De Vuurtoren
5:55
5:55
56
Delano van Bossé
SBO de Watergeus
5:56
5:51
57
Soufian Trizit
Lelystad
6:05
6:03
58
Blessing Pascal
Vogelveste
6:09
6:07
59
Ouahib Oukrichen
OBS De Vuurtoren
6:14
6:13
60
Akram Stitou
OBS De Vuurtoren
6:14
6:11
61
Mohammed Abdulameer
OBS De Vuurtoren
6:16
6:15
62
Murat Stoof
Lelystad
6:17
6:15
63
Zeyad Rasoelbaks
OBS De Vuurtoren
6:18
6:15
64
Hicham Dadi
O.B.S. De Optimist
6:19
6:16
65
Jamal Lechner
De Tjalk
6:23
6:16
66
Chakir Mohout
OBS De Vuurtoren
6:24
6:23
67
Jozef Trizit
OBS De Vuurtoren
6:30
6:26
68
Loay Jasane
O.B.S. De Optimist
6:31
6:26
69
Rohan Ramautar
De Brink
6:35
6:31
70
Dylan Wentholt
SBO de Watergeus
6:37
6:33
71
Benito Degraav
De Tjalk
6:45
6:35
72
Frans Bijdevier
De Tjalk
6:54
6:47
73
Finn Swinkels
de Driemaster
6:55
6:52
74
Damiano Veldwijk
De Brink
7:01
6:57
75
Senna van Essen
Vogelveste
7:06
7:04
76
Trevor van der Spek
Triangel
7:06
6:58
77
Ayoub de Bruin
SBO de Watergeus
7:16
7:03
78
Nigel Ersilia
OBS De Vuurtoren
7:18
7:18
79
Bas Jongmans
OBS De Vuurtoren
7:24
7:21
80
Hicham Azihriu
OBS De Vuurtoren
7:41
7:41
81
Justin de Vries
SBO de Watergeus
7:55
7:43
82
Yassine El-Mennachi
OBS De Vuurtoren
8:03
8:02
83
Jelle van der Ploeg
SBO de Watergeus
8:08
8:03
84
Johan Klaasse-Bos
SBO de Watergeus
8:12
8:08
85
Joshua de Goojer
de Driemaster
8:33
8:25
86
Quinn Makkinje
De Brink
8:40
8:36
87
Liam Bruinings
Vogelveste
8:55
8:48
J1314, 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Timothy de Haan
Lelystad
3:51
3:48
2
Abda El Mourabit
Lelystad
5:02
4:59
3
Xander Corenblit
SBO de Watergeus
5:12
5:07
4
Maxime Corenblit
SBO de Watergeus
5:14
5:09
5
Jeroen Ouwerkerk
Vogelveste
5:50
5:48
6
Alan Shakarchy
SBO de Watergeus
5:51
5:45
M-5, 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Vera Geelen
Lelystad
9:34
9:26
2
Liora van Hummel
Lelystad
11:06
10:58
M6-9, 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ciara Nijland
Lelystad
4:05
4:03
2
Renske Doves
Lelystad
4:29
4:25
3
Annelieke Stegink
Lelystad
4:38
4:36
4
Karin van Driest
Swifterbant
4:43
4:42
5
Iris Turksema
Spirit Lelystad
4:45
4:44
6
Jasmijn Vink
Lelystad
5:04
5:01
7
Nynke Glas
Lelystad
5:05
5:02
8
Mylana van Zeelt
Lelystad
5:12
5:07
9
Dewi Sollie
Lelystad
5:12
5:07
10
Jasmin Al-Maliky
OBS De Vuurtoren
5:14
5:10
11
Rinske van der Zee
Lelystad
5:16
5:14
12
Sanne Rooze
De Tjalk
5:24
5:15
13
Kyara de Groot
Lelystad
5:26
5:23
14
Ceyda Sari
de Driemaster
5:29
5:26
15
Noor Engelsma
De Tjalk
5:29
5:21
16
Esmée Kentie
Lelystad
5:34
5:31
17
Liselotte Keijzer
Lelystad
5:37
5:35
18
Vivian Uijtenbogaart
Lelystad
5:48
5:46
19
Humeyra Duran
O.B.S. De Optimist
5:50
5:50
20
Dounia Aktaou
O.B.S. De Optimist
5:53
5:52
21
Anass Benhamadi
O.B.S. De Optimist
5:54
5:48
22
Zoe Velthuis
obs de Windroos
5:56
5:46
23
Iris Pereboom
obs de Windroos
5:58
5:46
24
Simone van Essen
De Tjalk
6:01
6:01
25
Guusje Tichelaar
Lelystad
6:02
5:57
26
Wenne de Kromme
De Tjalk
6:02
5:56
27
Oemayma Benkaour
O.B.S. De Optimist
6:05
6:01
28
Floortje Koller
de Driemaster
6:07
6:05
29
Hiba Jasane
O.B.S. De Optimist
6:08
6:05
30
Linde de Kromme
De Tjalk
6:10
6:04
31
Jasmijn Klaasen
De Tjalk
6:17
6:06
32
Lieve Faber
De Tjalk
6:19
6:09
33
Rania Aktaou
O.B.S. De Optimist
6:25
6:23
34
Alyssa Godijn
Lelystad
6:26
6:23
35
Nynke Putter
De Tjalk
6:32
6:24
36
Pleun Horst
De Tjalk
6:32
6:23
37
Oumaima Aourogh
O.B.S. De Optimist
6:34
6:32
38
Danique de Jong
Het Spectrum
6:41
6:38
39
Dounya Elazzouri
O.B.S. De Optimist
6:45
6:41
40
Lois De Sousa
Lelystad
6:48
6:34
41
Joela Mud
Lelystad
6:50
6:41
42
Marit Tadema
De Tjalk
6:50
6:40
43
Zoë Fielemon
Lelystad
6:51
6:47
44
Maryam El-Mennachi
OBS De Vuurtoren
6:51
6:49
45
Julia van der Wal
Lelystad
6:55
6:52
46
Esri SAeunnenga
Triangel
7:01
6:51
47
Eunice Degraav
De Tjalk
7:03
6:53
48
Angelin Bergonje
Lelystad
7:10
7:07
49
Melanie Roseboom
obs de Windroos
7:13
7:01
50
Manal Hasnaoui
Lelystad
7:16
7:14
51
Elise-Julia Grootveld
Het Spectrum
7:24
7:13
52
Ivana van Waardenberg
Lelystad
7:33
7:28
53
Daisy Bijdevier
De Tjalk
7:36
7:27
54
Dominique Onderwater
Triangel
7:40
7:32
55
Iris Onderwater
Triangel
7:40
7:32
56
Marissa Engel
de Driemaster
7:46
7:43
57
Kimberley Knetsch
SBO de Watergeus
7:49
7:35
58
Kelsey Hees
SBO de Watergeus
8:44
8:32
59
Quincy Pols
SBO de Watergeus
10:20
10:08
M1012, 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kayleih van Dijk
Lelystad
4:06
4:05
2
Lindra van Driest
Swifterbant
4:10
4:09
3
Kira Steivers
de Driemaster
4:23
4:18
4
Skye van den IJssel
obs de Windroos
4:28
4:26
5
Isabelle Nijland
Lelystad
4:28
4:27
6
Amber Mulder
o.b.s. de Grundel
4:32
4:31
7
Kaylee de Groot
obs de Windroos
4:41
4:36
8
Marouscha Nijland
Lelystad
4:42
4:41
9
Edurne Kessing
o.b.s. de Grundel
4:48
4:46
10
Salma Aouragh
O.B.S. De Optimist
4:51
4:49
11
Reauj Nijdam
Lelystad
4:52
4:47
12
Suzanne Vink
Lelystad
5:09
5:01
13
Kim Werkhoven
Vogelveste
5:11
5:01
14
Nikee Arissen
obs de Windroos
5:12
5:09
15
Dagmar Schilpzand
Lelystad
5:14
5:12
16
Irem Bayrain
O.B.S. De Optimist
5:14
5:11
17
Angelina Splinter
Lelystad
5:15
5:14
18
Jolijn de Pee
obs de Windroos
5:18
5:13
19
Marijn van de Heide
o.b.s. de Grundel
5:22
5:16
20
Bhindia Ganpat
De Brink
5:22
5:19
21
Renischa Francisca
De Brink
5:25
5:20
22
Yalenka Wong
de Driemaster
5:26
5:22
23
Amber Pereboom
obs de Windroos
5:29
5:23
24
Halil Kural
O.B.S. De Optimist
5:29
5:24
25
Eva Riecker
o.b.s. de Grundel
5:35
5:34
26
Esmée van Harskamp
De Tjalk
5:38
5:31
27
Ilse Schenk
De Tjalk
5:41
5:35
28
Esmee de Vries
de Driemaster
5:43
5:40
29
Sephora Matoko
Vogelveste
5:44
5:40
30
Zeynep Akbas
O.B.S. De Optimist
5:46
5:41
31
Elise Bestman
Vogelveste
5:51
5:46
32
Hayat Assafi
Vogelveste
5:52
5:47
33
Joyce de Bakker
SBO de Watergeus
5:52
5:48
34
Ramise
Lelystad
5:55
5:54
35
Anouk van Solt
Lelystad
5:56
5:49
36
Rozina Youssef
SBO de Watergeus
5:56
5:49
37
Michelle Veldhuizen
SBO de Watergeus
5:58
5:45
38
Isabelle Koller
de Driemaster
6:02
5:59
39
Sükran Koç
OBS De Vuurtoren
6:06
6:04
40
Nerjesse Zebboudj
O.B.S. De Optimist
6:07
6:03
41
Seyma Cüzdan
O.B.S. De Optimist
6:10
6:06
42
Ikram Qurimi
O.B.S. De Optimist
6:12
6:08
43
Kimberley Katuin
Vogelveste
6:17
6:14
44
Esmay Jesterhoudt
De Tjalk
6:20
6:14
45
Jennifer Cleef
De Tjalk
6:20
6:14
46
Rajae El-Ajjouri
O.B.S. De Optimist
6:22
6:17
47
Naomi Veltman
Triangel
6:23
6:15
48
Iris Knol
o.b.s. de Grundel
6:25
6:19
49
Rabiye Akbas
O.B.S. De Optimist
6:26
6:22
50
Fardouso Adurahaman
Lelystad
6:29
6:27
51
Michelle Boomsma
Vogelveste
6:30
6:25
52
Sanne Mulder
SBO de Watergeus
6:31
6:26
53
Jesse van Beek
o.b.s. de Grundel
6:39
6:31
54
Sheda El Bouhi
OBS De Vuurtoren
6:40
6:39
55
Ikran Abukar Ali
OBS De Vuurtoren
6:40
6:38
56
Jade van Eerden
de Driemaster
6:41
6:37
57
Laura Koolen
Almere
6:42
6:33
58
Souhaila Boudount
O.B.S. De Optimist
6:46
6:40
59
Serena Roman
O.B.S. De Optimist
6:47
6:43
60
Alysha van der Gragt
Lelystad
6:47
6:40
61
Gabriella Bosman
Vogelveste
6:48
6:44
62
Nynce van der PLoeg
Lelystad
6:49
6:41
63
Jennifer Roestenburg
Vogelveste
6:50
6:46
64
Dilan Koyuncu
O.B.S. De Optimist
6:58
6:51
65
Lios TietHoff
Vogelveste
6:59
6:53
66
Maryam de Vries
De Tjalk
7:02
6:56
67
Aletta Bijdevier
De Tjalk
7:04
6:56
68
Nadine Smidtz
de Driemaster
7:05
7:01
69
Almira Kalkhoven
SBO de Watergeus
7:05
6:54
70
Dalilah Tol
de Driemaster
7:14
7:11
71
Nada Benkadour
O.B.S. De Optimist
7:23
7:18
72
Manar Hadda
O.B.S. De Optimist
7:23
7:15
73
Sharon van Oort
SBO de Watergeus
7:26
7:21
74
Roegsana Joelfan
O.B.S. De Optimist
7:30
7:24
75
Shanice Bruinhart
OBS De Vuurtoren
7:40
7:38
76
Rahne Burgess
De Brink
7:49
7:45
77
Bao Giang Nguyen
De Brink
7:50
7:46
78
Anne Gorter
de Driemaster
7:55
7:55
79
Alysha Kuckelkorn
de Driemaster
7:55
7:52
80
Kaylee Klein
de Driemaster
7:57
7:54
81
Duygu Çekici
SBO de Watergeus
8:07
7:57
82
Ailani Bouma
SBO de Watergeus
8:16
8:01
83
Ikra Kotanci
O.B.S. De Optimist
8:16
8:13
84
Stacey Randon
De Brink
8:16
8:14
85
Vanity Hellemons
Vogelveste
8:17
8:11
86
Anissa Aktaou
O.B.S. De Optimist
8:38
8:31
87
Gözde Korkmaz
O.B.S. De Optimist
8:40
8:34
88
Rowena Schleds
SBO de Watergeus
8:46
8:32
89
Esmee Fonk
SBO de Watergeus
8:46
8:32
M1314, 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Demi de Looze
SBO de Watergeus
5:54
5:49
2
Shendaline Lindeborg
Lelystad
6:12
6:10
3
Gwendalina Lindeborg
Lelystad
6:25
6:23
www.uitslagen.nl
31-05-2014 15:02