| | | | | Uitslagenlijst 11e Rivierenhofloop
Deurne - Zaterdag 24 mei 2014
DAMES, PARKLOOP 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
10
Reinhilde Haverhals
Antwerpen
23:10
29
Inge Mangelscchots
Borgerhout
27:03
33
Patricia Serneels
Hoevenen
27:20
37
Lieselotte Sonck
Borgerhout
27:42
38
Nathalie Van de Wincke
Lokeren
27:48
41
Charlotte Aerts
Brasschaat
28:01
59
Karine Van Britsom
Borgerhout
29:38
73
Godelieve Van otterdij
Hechtel
30:30
79
Liesbeth Bolckmans
Oelegem
30:52
82
Charlotte Braet
Borgerhout
31:11
95
Katrien Verbeeck
Brasschaat
31:50
102
Jokelien Vanden Brouck
Deurne
32:07
106
Kristina von Krauss
Antwerpen
32:29
111
Dominique Van den Broe
Merksem
32:36
114
Anke Cornelissen
Antwerpen
32:40
124
Saskia Heiremans
Antwerpen
33:01
131
Carla Van den bril
Borgerhout
33:17
132
Lena Schaerlaeckens
Antwerpen
33:21
134
Katrien Van den Stock
Deurne
33:35
158
Karlien Van Remoortere
Ranst
34:49
176
Nikki Vertruyen
Borgerhout
36:32
180
Sylvie Vakalopoulos
Deurne
36:53
182
Marieke De Haes
Sint-Katelijne-Waver
37:08
187
Anne-Mie Geertsen
Antwerpen
37:57
193
José Van den langenber
Deurne
47:40
HEREN, PARKLOOP 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
10
Yannick Plaetevoet
Antwerpen
18:51
14
Samuel Goldschtein
Kapellen
19:21
24
Sebastian Kuczko
Antwerpen
20:38
29
Jos De Leeuw
Wilrijk (Antwerpen)
21:22
31
Clint Melders
Deurne (antwerpen)
21:26
45
Niels Van Goethem
Boechout
22:27
46
Tim Verstraelen
Brasschaat
22:32
55
ABDUL GHAFA GHAFORI
België
23:59
62
Jens Van Hooydonck
Schoten
24:21
72
Abou El Taghdouini
Boechout
25:25
80
Wim Van Goidsenhoven
Deurne
26:09
98
Wannes Blommaert
Borgerhout
28:16
105
Cyriel Gulickx
Hoogstraten
29:00
109
Niels Van Hooydonck
Schoten
29:39
112
Christian Stieglmaier
München (GER)
30:09
116
Oswald Van Bockstal
Deurne
30:56
118
Ilja Vandekerkhove
Berchem
31:22
134
Hendrik Heiremans
Antwerpen
34:32
143
Gerard Van Leemputten
Deurne
40:42
145
Frank Van den Eynde
Deurne
44:49
DAMES, PARKLOOP 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Anne-Marie Vanhooren
Edegem
46:30
5
Goedele Hubrechts
Borgerhout
46:53
12
Jolien Van Boxem
Antwerpen
50:42
16
Karolien Verwulgen
Zwijndrecht
52:01
21
Kristel Hoppenbrouwers
Kontich
52:44
26
Viktoria Andrasevic
Borgerhout
53:22
36
Ghita Van Den Plas
Schilde
55:30
37
Ivana Nedeljkovic
Rotterdam (NED)
55:42
47
An-Sofie Boeyden
Antwerpen
57:00
49
ANNIE Van den Bossche
Deurne.
57:22
58
Evelyn Van Parijs
Mechelen
58:52
59
Birgit Vanackere
Antwerpen
58:55
67
Stéphanie Sissokho
Borgerhout
59:38
73
Kirsten Verheyen
Wommelgem
1:00:33
76
Danielle Paternotte
Kapellen
1:00:55
83
Petra Van Landeghem
Kruibeke
1:01:47
85
Emmanuelle Cleve
Antwerpen
1:02:03
92
Sophie Vermeulen
Antwerpen
1:04:30
107
Sepideh Mahboubi fard
Deurne
1:07:01
115
Chantal Lambrechts
St Job In T Goor
1:09:13
119
Brigitte Van de Cruys
Deurne
1:11:41
121
Chantal Van de Looverb
Hoboken
1:13:15
123
Jessica van Veluw
Utrecht (NED)
1:18:14
127
Elke Van den Bergh
Aartselaar
1:27:40
HEREN, PARKLOOP 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
24
Hans Scheers
Sint-Katelijne-Waver
39:51
55
JEAN MARIE GRIETENS
België
42:56
63
Matthias Lathouwers
Borgerhout
43:44
66
Patrick Henckens
Atnwerpen
43:52
75
Koen Van der Linden
Zwijndrecht
44:22
83
Pedro Leonardo Rosero
Antwerpen
44:35
97
Christoph Vandenbussch
Edegem
45:25
104
Martijn van den Hurk
Antwerpen
45:33
107
Braulio Leonardo Roser
Antwerpen
45:54
109
Panagiotis Christoforo
Antwerpen
45:58
117
Wilfried Van den Brand
Berchem
46:20
122
Alexander Ebinger
Borgerhout
46:50
136
Joeri De Muynck
Borgerhout
47:33
140
Leo Dobbels
St.-Job in't Goor
47:46
144
MAMADOU TELLY DIALLO
België
48:11
157
Jef Dandois
Deurne (Antwerpen)
49:13
170
Belkheir Sellaoui
Antwerpen
50:28
174
Guido Van de laar
Borsbeek
50:36
176
ERIC VAN DEN HEUVEL
België
50:46
190
Jan Schoenmaekers
Wommelgem
51:35
193
Peter Van Velthoven
Merksem
51:50
198
Pieter-Jan Lefevre
Sint-Amands
52:30
199
Jeroen Van Beirendonck
Ekeren
52:31
205
Khalid Boucherca
Bruxelles
53:06
206
Hans Wauters
Deurne (Antwerpen)
53:06
207
Luc Lauwers-Ritmeester
Deurne
53:09
215
Tony VAN DRIESSCHE
Aartselaar
53:46
219
Richard De Graef
Antwerpen
54:03
237
ZOE VAN DER LINDEN
WILRIJK
56:48
254
Walter Van Trier
Antwerpen
1:00:11
264
Bart Adriaenssens
Wommelgem
1:02:26
266
Edmir Alberto Galarrag
Deurne
1:03:07
267
Bart De brauwere
Borgerhout
1:03:44
270
Constant Hellemans
Borgerhout
1:04:38
271
PASCAL VAN DEN BERGHE
België
1:05:05
274
ALBERT VAN DER LINDEN
België
1:05:47
277
Didier Cervetti
Borgerhout
1:07:51
284
Jean Pierre Van den Be
Wilrijk
1:27:41
Uitslagen.nl
31-05-2014 10:55