Uitslagenlijst Zomeravondcup 3

Utrecht - Woensdag 21 mei 2014

MSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Jarno van Miltenburg
Hellas
-12
33:50
33:49
2
Bjorn de Laat
Tilburg Road Runners
-13
34:12
34:12
3
William Verheul
Hellas
-20
34:43
34:42
4
Remyo Tielsema
Phanos
-10
35:25
35:24
5
WillemJan de Graaf
Phanos
-18
35:31
35:30
6
Bart Uiterwijk
Hellas
-16
35:48
35:46
7
David Helfferich
Hellas
-19
37:24
37:22
8
Jacco Langerak
Hellas
-14
37:56
37:55
9
Harmen de Bruin
Hellas
-18
39:01
38:56
10
Hans Hoorweg
Hellas
-20
39:02
38:56
11
Martijn van der Wardt
Triathlon
-15
39:08
39:03
12
Maarten van Vulpen
Loopgroep Bunnik
-19
40:01
39:57
13
Steven van Vulpen
Loopgroep Bunnik
-14
46:24
46:15
M35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Maarten Vermeij
Phanos
-24
36:31
36:30
2
Ronald Sluiter
Hellas
-23
37:59
37:57
3
Andre Kooi
Zuidwal
-24
38:55
38:52
4
Emiel Ubink
Hellas
-23
38:59
38:57
5
Maarten Almekinders
Pijnenburg
-26
39:07
39:03
6
Falco van Dijck
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
-25
39:27
39:24
7
Roelant Romijn
Clytoneus
-26
41:43
41:36
8
Niek Visser
Pijnenburg
-24
41:45
41:44
9
Edwin Bleijenbergh
Hellas
-25
41:59
41:54
10
Paul de Vries
Fit
-25
43:18
43:08
M40, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerben Zomer
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
-29
35:36
35:35
2
Boudewijn Happé
Atverni
-31
38:56
38:54
3
Jeroen Paap
DEM
-26
40:25
40:21
4
Marco Collet
AV Edam
-26
40:57
40:55
5
Nico Kaptein
Clytoneus
-31
41:08
41:03
M45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
John van Dijk
AKU
-31
36:10
36:09
2
Ronald de Roos
Hellas
-35
36:40
36:39
3
Camiel Verweij
Hellas
-34
38:39
38:38
4
Florian Koopmans
Running AP
-33
39:00
38:58
5
Eite Everts
Arena Atletiek
-33
39:46
39:44
6
Jos Bloem
Pijnenburg
-34
39:50
39:48
7
Kees van Zantwijk
Hellas
-32
40:42
40:39
8
Richard Voorintholt
Pijnenburg
-35
41:02
40:58
9
Titus Blom
Pijnenburg
-35
42:16
42:12
10
Diederik Aarendonk
avVN
-35
42:18
42:13
11
Rogier Dijkink
Hellas
-32
42:38
42:28
12
Rob te Koppele
Atverni
-32
42:44
42:39
13
John Versteeg
Hellas
-33
44:18
44:07
14
John Hardeman
Hellas
-34
44:33
44:22
15
Tjeerd Oppedijk
U-Track
-32
48:25
48:22
M50, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Rene Rensen
Hellas
-38
38:30
38:28
2
Eric Minjon
Atverni
-37
39:56
39:53
3
Cees van Wengerden
Hellas
-40
41:35
41:33
4
Kasper Mobach
Trecho
-39
42:50
42:46
5
Raymond Linkers
Hellas
-39
42:57
42:47
6
Dik Verkuil
GAC Hilversum
-40
43:24
43:14
7
John Bakker
Hellas
-40
46:15
46:10
8
Frans van Kampenhout
Hellas
-40
59:59
59:38
M55, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Henry Vredendaal
Atverni
-43
37:57
37:56
2
Ed Baks
Atverni
-41
40:21
40:18
3
Jos Wijnen
Hellas
-42
41:52
41:49
4
Wer van de Beek
Pijnenburg
-42
42:31
42:28
5
Ashok Jodha
avVN
-41
43:04
42:43
6
Louis Rutten
Atverni
-42
44:00
43:54
7
Nico Landman
U-Track
-42
44:06
44:01
8
Rob Stofberg
Clytoneus
-43
46:55
46:48
9
Edgar Cukier
Pijnenburg
-44
48:54
48:50
10
Gerrit Spijker
Hellas
-46
52:36
52:22
M60, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan van der Lee
Pijnenburg
-49
43:47
43:44
2
Frans Mocking
Atverni
-48
43:49
43:45
3
Arie van der Ham
avVN
-48
44:15
44:13
4
Theo Noij
De Veenlopers
-47
47:33
47:31
5
Leo van den Hoven
Clytoneus
-47
48:51
48:43
M65, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Theo Boon
Ron Clarke
-52
49:40
49:35
2
Clemens Koemans
Hellas
-55
56:34
56:22
VSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Corelien Kloek
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
-13
41:21
41:19
V35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Annemieke Breukink
Hellas
-26
40:45
40:42
2
Riane Verdouw
Clytoneus
-24
43:02
42:56
V45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Agnes Schipper
Hellas
-32
37:59
37:57
2
Ruda van Zeijst
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
-36
40:20
40:16
3
Roos Tji
Hellas
-31
42:30
42:27
V50, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Marijke Kroon
Phoenix
-41
47:33
47:31
2
Esther Uijtdehaage
Pijnenburg
-40
47:47
47:43
V55, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Inge Dijkman
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
-43
44:17
44:10
V60, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerrie den Oude
Pijnenburg
-48
47:24
47:22
2
Lotje Hakker
Pijnenburg
-51
55:16
55:12
VPRES, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Jolien van Hooff
Utrecht
-12
40:24
40:16
2
Simche Heringa
U-Track
40:57
40:55
3
Simone Gouw
Hellas
41:47
41:44
4
Desirée Florisson
Utrecht
-13
44:10
43:59
5
Marieke Nijkamp
Utrecht
44:41
44:31
6
Lizelot van Beek
Utrecht
-14
46:34
46:22
7
Karin Hommen
Hellas
-19
46:41
46:25
8
Trudy van t Klooster
Utrecht
-15
46:56
46:48
9
Elske Salemink
Tempo
47:08
46:58
10
Esther Koolen
Hellas
47:49
47:42
11
Ineke Klaver
GAC Hilversum
-39
48:46
48:39
12
Elena Borodina
Utrecht
-16
49:49
49:21
13
Gerline Evers
Utrecht
-18
50:00
49:51
14
Inge Verhoeven
Utrecht
-16
50:06
49:54
15
Hiljanne van der Meer
Utrecht
51:09
50:52
16
Nina van Loon
Utrecht
-14
51:16
50:57
17
Fiona Kirby
Utrecht
-14
51:39
51:10
18
Mandy de Ronde
Hellas
-12
52:17
52:04
19
Fatiha van Empel
IJsselstein Ut
-23
52:38
52:33
20
Hubertine Hingstman
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
-47
53:10
53:02
21
Christel Breton-Verber
Fit
-27
53:27
53:09
22
Christel Hendriks
Utrecht
-40
54:41
54:29
23
Anne de Leeuw
Fit
-20
56:05
55:46
24
Tineke Doedens
Fit
56:28
56:09
25
Vera de Groen
Utrecht
57:43
57:28
26
Nicolette van der Scho
Dutch Runners
-30
58:18
58:03
27
Norma Aarts
U-Track
-32
58:47
58:34
28
Rodriquez P. Yacmery A
Utrecht
58:53
58:41
29
Marianne Oosteveen
Utrecht
59:59
59:43
30
Jeanine Florie
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:00:28
1:00:10
31
Patricia van Os
Maarssen
-27
1:00:51
1:00:35
32
Leonie Walters
Utrecht
-34
1:05:01
1:04:44
MPRES, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
René Hage
Utrecht
-18
35:31
35:29
2
Jeroen Vink
Ermelo
-15
35:59
35:57
3
Ruben van Kooten Nieke
Utrecht
-7
37:22
37:18
4
David Claus
Triathlon
-18
37:23
37:16
5
Okke Swildens
Hellas
37:26
37:23
6
Marc Debets
U-Track
-32
38:01
37:57
7
André van Loo
Atverni
-19
38:11
38:06
8
Joris van Berkel
Utrecht
-17
38:17
38:14
9
Rene Loozen
Utrecht
38:54
38:50
10
Matthijs Horlings
Amersfoort
-11
39:22
39:20
11
Danny Huisman
Utrecht
39:52
39:42
12
Gerard de Heer
Utrecht
-32
39:54
39:50
13
Tom van Venrooij
Utrecht
-15
39:58
39:53
14
Michiel Brussee
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
-30
39:59
38:30
15
Jelle van de Poel
Utrecht
-29
42:02
41:55
16
A Dam
Nieuwegein
42:15
42:08
17
Stijn Boode
Hellas
-20
42:29
42:19
18
Gerco van den Brink
Ermelo
-8
42:34
42:32
19
Michiel van der Sluis
Hellas
-21
42:47
42:32
20
Dirk van Kesteren
Atverni
-39
42:52
42:49
21
Daniel van de Waal
Utrecht
-11
43:11
43:01
22
Aris van Tuijl
Utrecht
-10
43:19
43:09
23
Wout Heslinga
Trecho
-42
43:20
43:14
24
Jeroen Lamers
Hellas
43:31
43:11
25
Joost Vervoort
Utrecht
-22
43:42
43:38
26
Eric van Rooijen
Utrecht
-17
43:45
43:31
27
Maarten Lindenhovius
Utrecht
-34
43:52
43:44
28
Frank van 't Klooster
Groningen
-12
43:54
43:46
29
Wouter van den Berg
Nieuwegein
-25
43:57
43:49
30
Gert-Jan van de Waal
Utrecht
-13
43:57
43:47
31
Erik Looze
Trecho
-34
44:01
43:53
32
Hans van Megen
Bilthoven
44:06
44:00
33
Semjon van Duin
Hellas
-18
44:13
44:04
34
Hans Blaauwbroek
Weesp
44:22
44:16
35
Marco Fais
AV '40
-34
44:28
44:24
36
Swen Adriaensen
Hellas
-10
44:38
44:29
37
Cor van de Bilt
Atverni
-36
44:46
44:37
38
Wim Lammen
Bleskensgraaf ca
44:48
44:36
39
Dirk Bruijn
Trecho
-39
44:49
44:42
40
Bas Swildens
Tienhoven Ut
44:54
44:44
41
Henk Bierling
Utrecht
44:56
44:47
42
Wouter Stoel
Utrecht
-13
45:01
44:52
43
Arie Maat
Utrecht
-32
45:06
44:52
44
Sjak Okkerman
Utrecht
-43
45:13
45:04
45
Johan Bosma
Trecho
-33
45:22
45:14
46
Geert Ramakers
Loopgroep Bunnik
-34
45:28
45:21
47
Louk van Looveren
Utrecht
-12
45:28
45:10
48
Bram Vermeulen
Utrecht
-27
45:28
45:17
49
P Witteman
Utrecht
45:34
45:22
50
E. vd Weijden
Clytoneus
-33
45:39
45:25
51
Ernst de Pee
Utrecht
45:42
45:24
52
Ronald van de Heuvel
Utrecht
45:46
45:43
53
Alain van Hoof
Gouda
-33
45:51
45:43
54
Bart van de Ven
Zeist
-24
46:12
45:55
55
Piet Hugen
Beusichem
-46
46:21
46:04
56
Rijk van de Hoef
Loopgroep Bunnik
-40
46:24
46:16
57
Rik van den Berg
Hilversum
46:29
46:18
58
Sander Gorter
Hellas
46:38
46:25
59
Arno Brons
Pijnenburg
-31
46:39
46:29
60
Henk Klok
U-Track
-45
46:40
46:33
61
Jeroen Mertens
Baarn
46:41
46:26
62
Ed van den Brink
Houten
-35
46:52
46:41
63
Jelle Walther
Utrecht
-34
46:52
46:39
64
Paul Engelbertink
Utrecht
-19
46:53
46:45
65
Wouter de Block
Pijnenburg
46:57
46:48
66
Christiaan van Dijk
Utrecht
-20
47:05
46:57
67
Joseph Stewart
Utrecht
-14
47:07
46:39
68
Olaf Stuijver
Hilversum
-20
47:08
46:50
69
Funs Spiertz
PwC
47:09
46:56
70
Edward van Os
Houten
-32
47:13
46:57
71
Alex de Boer
Amsterdam
-20
47:18
47:11
72
Lucas Nafzger
Houten
-34
47:19
47:06
73
Joost Vonk
Hilversum
-22
47:20
47:02
74
Erik Dol
Utrecht
-18
47:31
47:22
75
Tjeu Otten
Zeist
-43
47:36
47:27
76
Ron Stam
Zeist
-34
47:47
47:42
77
Menne Hordijk
Atverni
47:58
47:52
78
Dimitrije Cicmil
Utrecht
-14
47:59
47:32
79
Frank Veugen
Munstergeleen
-35
48:01
47:54
80
Roy Geurs
Dutch Runners
-38
48:02
47:51
81
Thijs oude Moleman
Utrecht
48:05
47:50
82
Dolf Snel
De Bilt
48:06
47:53
83
Jack de Vries
Hellas
48:24
48:08
84
Kees vd Zande
Nieuwegein
48:27
48:15
85
Ton Jongbloed
Lopik
-47
48:30
48:21
86
Ralph Warren
Bussum
48:41
48:24
87
John Smit
Maarssen
48:50
48:29
88
Erwin Rebergen
Utrecht
-32
48:51
48:36
89
Michiel Brouwer
Utrecht
48:51
48:37
90
Arnt Mein
Utrecht
-38
48:51
48:40
91
Edwin Voets
Woudenberg
-34
49:08
49:01
92
Rob de Klein
Hellas
-39
49:11
48:57
93
Ed Geerlings
U-Track
-40
49:22
49:07
94
Bob van Nuland
Hellas
49:23
49:11
95
Dimitri Grigoriadis
Phoenix
49:31
49:14
96
Wilco Stam
Houten
49:38
49:22
97
Evert Driessen
Fit
-15
49:44
49:24
98
Siedo Bron
Amersfoort
49:45
49:28
99
Remko Groot
GAC Hilversum
-27
49:51
49:39
100
Hans Wortel
Zeist
-45
49:52
49:46
101
Peter van Angeren
Hellas
-10
49:58
49:49
102
M A van Vlodorp
Hellas
49:59
49:42
103
Siebert Knipscheer
Utrecht
-17
50:15
50:07
104
Geert Pinxterhuis
Trecho
50:21
50:00
105
Bert Beemer
Loopgroep Bunnik
50:24
50:12
106
Lennart van Plateringe
Utrecht
50:36
50:19
107
Harry Boerma
Utrecht
-37
50:37
50:24
108
Ron Fortman
51:03
50:50
109
Flip de Ronde
Hellas
-47
51:04
50:52
110
Marco Roeland
Fit
-36
51:22
51:02
111
Wird Westerwoudt
U-Track
51:51
51:35
112
Rudi de Reuver
Utrecht
-38
52:39
52:33
113
JH Mollerus
Utrecht
52:50
52:36
114
P.J. Kuenheim
Utrecht
53:24
53:09
115
Kawa Majidpour
Utrecht
-24
53:34
53:16
116
Jos Mascini
Amsterdam Zuidoost
-44
53:37
53:25
117
Mathieu Schenk
Hellas
54:01
53:45
118
J. Blaas
Nieuwegein
-41
54:27
54:13
119
Peter Meijer
Fit
-41
54:31
54:12
120
Adri Noels
De Meern
-45
54:49
54:44
121
Joost Gijsbers
Fit
-46
55:18
54:59
122
Karel Drexhage
Utrecht
-51
56:00
55:53
123
Gert Mulder
Utrecht
-44
57:52
57:42
124
Stephan Westbroek
Utrecht
-33
57:56
57:41
125
Dirk van de Ruit
Utrecht
58:30
58:09
126
Michael Oostra
Utrecht
-16
59:05
58:59
127
Jack van den Hengel
Hellas
-34
1:01:52
1:01:39
MSEN, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Lars Cazander
Hellas
-8
15:42
2
Ruud Weijer
Phanos
-13
17:28
3
Ruben Ruigendijk
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
-20
18:05
4
Wiel Wijnen
Hellas
-2
18:22
M35, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Vincent Veldstra
Hellas
-24
17:37
2
Jeroen van den Bogaerd
Hellas
-28
19:38
M45, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Maarten de Bree
Hellas
-32
18:23
2
Remko Klijn
Hellas
-33
18:29
3
Giovanni Dhondt
Hellas
-33
19:31
4
Paul Kommeren
Phoenix
-39
21:57
5
Hans Ras
U-Track
-38
22:06
M55, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Theo Deur
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
-43
23:32
2
Hub Kaenen
RWV
-41
24:41
3
Johan van Santen
avVN
-47
32:13
VSEN, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Nesrine Leene
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
-17
20:25
V45, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Yvonne van der Helm
Hellas
-33
20:23
VPRES, 5 KM PRESTATIEL
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Emy van der Wielen
Hellas
22:34
2
Elselieke Hermes
Phoenix
22:52
3
Petra Schoon
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
-35
23:23
4
Jenna van Iersel
Utrecht
24:10
5
Kirsten Ruiter
Hellas
-17
25:15
6
Celine van Oort
Utrecht
25:32
7
Annet Lansbergen
Utrecht
-43
25:40
8
Floor Borlee
U-Track
25:49
9
Jolien Hofstede
U-Track
25:57
10
Carina van Roekel
Utrecht
-20
26:13
11
Ellen Klaver
GAC Hilversum
26:49
12
Marion van de Wiiteboe
Hellas
27:00
13
Daisy Devente
Loopgroep Julianapar
27:05
14
Nynke de Jong
Hellas
27:17
15
Joanne van Beveren
Amersfoort
-20
27:22
16
Kirsten Meijer
Loopgroep Julianapar
27:24
17
Wencke Ameling
Hellas
27:49
18
Triinu Kivitik
Loopgroep Julianapar
28:16
19
Kim Eikendal
Hellas
28:17
20
Linda van Middelkoop
Utrecht
-14
28:18
21
Simone Brand
Hellas
28:39
22
Lotte Moret
Hellas
28:39
23
Anne Moret
Hellas
28:40
24
Janine de Vos
Fit
28:51
25
Jana Theunissen
Amsterdam
-15
29:01
26
Wendy Lindenbergh
Utrecht
29:06
27
Kirsten Christensen
Utrecht
-13
29:24
28
Laura Knapen
Hellas
29:25
29
Tanja Jaarsveld
Utrecht
29:27
30
Joanne Hoornweg
Utrecht
30:17
31
Debbie Markusse
Amersfoort
-8
31:02
32
Deborah Ririmasse
Maarssen
-14
31:08
33
Karin Kemter
De Bilt
31:13
34
Miriam Mulder
Hellas
31:21
35
Marion Hooijschuur
Maarssen
31:56
36
Kadisha
Utrecht
32:10
37
Corry Maasdamme-Huffel
avVN
-50
32:25
38
Marga Reinders
Utrecht
-33
36:36
39
Priscilla van Tessel
Hellas
36:43
MPRES, 5 KM PRESTATIEL
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Leslie Molag
Zeist
17:27
2
Pieter van der Mijle
Utrecht
18:27
3
Jeffrey Vulink
Utrecht
-10
18:34
4
Quincy van Driesten
Utrecht
-7
19:29
5
Willem Krijgsman
Lexmond
19:34
6
Stefan van de Pol
Amsterdam
-17
19:37
7
Ton Leppers
Amersfoort
-28
19:47
8
Bart van de Bunt
Soest
19:58
9
Hugo van Leeuwen
Naarden
20:02
10
David de Jong
Utrecht
20:16
11
Renz Bassant
Hellas
-16
20:16
12
Cees Pierik
U-Track
-22
20:25
13
Henny Verheugen
Arnhem
-34
20:28
14
David Creamer
Verenigde Staten
-14
20:34
15
Hans de Kruijf
Hellas
20:46
16
Gerbrand van Ommen
Utrecht
-23
20:50
17
Harald Oostveen
Utrecht
-34
20:56
18
Koos Meinsma
Velp Gld
21:12
19
Loc Le
Utrecht
-23
21:14
20
Wijnand Rijkenberg
Utrecht
21:20
21
Patrick Witte
Ede Gld
21:27
22
Gerben de Graaf
Utrecht
-27
21:40
23
Remco Weekers
Utrecht
-23
21:56
24
Maarten Oostveen
Utrecht
-3
22:29
25
Marwin Bovenkerk
De Bilt
22:58
26
Marko Phernambucq
Loopgroep Julianapar
23:25
27
Milan Verheugen
Arnhem
-2
23:57
28
Leen Stam
Maarssen
-39
24:02
29
Bart Linnekamp
Maarssen
-32
24:37
30
Wiekel Ridder
Hellas
27:07
31
Michaël van der Ven
Utrecht
-14
27:09
32
Franklin Marlin
Hellas
27:31
33
Pieter Hingsman
Houten
27:55
34
Jonathan Stigter
Utrecht
-11
28:54
35
Theo Werner
Fit
28:55
36
Pieter Stets
Utrecht
36:57
37
Jan de Wit
Apeldoorn
40:40
VPRES, 3 KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Monica Bilger
16:46
2
Margit Dugger
Loopgroep Julianapar
18:33
3
Merijn Verbeek
Loopgroep Julianapar
18:33
4
Sabine Houwen
Loopgroep Julianapar
18:38
5
Sigrid van Leeuwen
Loopgroep Julianapar
19:32
6
Marijke Blaauboer
Loopgroep Julianapar
19:41
7
Marie Claire Jaspers
Loopgroep Julianapar
19:44
8
Marloes Elbrink
Loopgroep Julianapar
20:47
9
Loes Besters
Loopgroep Julianapar
21:24
10
Astrid Plomp
Loopgroep Julianapar
21:59
11
Ellen Kluin
Loopgroep Julianapar
22:19
12
Susana Casas
22:51
13
Lucie van Lieshout
Loopgroep Julianapar
22:58
14
Rina van Blokland
Loopgroep Julianapar
22:58
15
Marieke van Leusden
24:51
16
Evelien Berends
26:02
17
Marga van Asperen
26:06
18
Linda Verhagen
28:33
MPRES, 3 KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Dylan Berghege
Loopgroep Julianapar
13:14
2
Vincent Kroese
Loopgroep Julianapar
14:08
3
Crispijn Los
Loopgroep Julianapar
15:46
4
Isaac Nicolaas
16:46
5
Tiemen Harte
Loopgroep Julianapar
16:55
6
Bert Blaauw
Loopgroep Julianapar
17:00
7
Jelle Bosma
Loopgroep Julianapar
19:29
8
Freek Spruijt
Loopgroep Julianapar
19:45
9
Deniis Schoonhoven
20:06
10
Jan Van Mourik
Loopgroep Julianapar
20:22
11
Niels de Hoog
Loopgroep Julianapar
21:02
voorlopige uitslag
www.uitslagen.nl
21-05-2014 00:00