Uitslagenlijst Zwiers wonen Erflandenrun

Hoogeveen - Woensdag 21 mei 2014

J-11, KIDSRUN - 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rico Kleine
Hoogeveen
3:59
3:57
2
Dylan Lucas
Hoogeveen
4:06
4:06
3
Bart Mulder
Hoogeveen
4:23
4:23
4
Moos Hofman
Ruinen
4:24
4:23
5
Tim van Es
Hoogeveen
4:29
4:29
6
Nick mol
Hoogeveen
4:33
4:30
7
Bjørn Pomper
Hoogeveen
4:38
4:34
8
Nick Hulzebosch
Beilen
4:42
4:40
9
Hidde de Jonge
Hoogeveen
4:49
4:46
10
Rutger de Vegt
Hoogeveen
4:53
4:52
11
Rayfelino Jano
Hoogeveen
4:54
4:54
12
Jesse Ariens
Hoogeveen
4:56
4:52
13
Wessel Meijers
Hoogeveen
5:03
5:01
14
Mareno Tillema
Hoogeveen
5:05
5:03
15
Luca Jager
Hoogeveen
5:07
5:04
16
Sacha van Lubek
Hoogeveen
5:09
5:07
17
Jason Coopmans
Hoogeveen
5:15
5:12
18
Jordy Feijer
Hoogeveen
5:18
5:17
19
Niels Kapteijn
Hoogeveen
5:18
5:17
20
Ramon Weide
Hoogeveen
5:19
5:16
21
Jorn Stevens
Hoogeveen
5:22
5:20
22
Joran Nanninga
Hoogeveen
5:28
5:27
23
Luca Hermsen
Hoogeveen
5:32
5:29
24
Machiel Neutel
Hoogeveen
5:36
5:31
25
Sander Riesthuis
Hoogeveen
5:39
5:37
26
Joost de Jonge
Hoogeveen
5:40
5:32
27
Hugo de Vegt
Hoogeveen
5:44
5:41
28
Kyle Hoogeveen
Hoogeveen
5:48
5:46
29
Jesper Schoenmakers
Hoogeveen
6:07
6:04
30
Yarnick Treur
Hoogeveen
6:09
6:05
31
Stijn Nanninga
Hoogeveen
6:16
6:12
32
Roan Jones
Hoogeveen
6:28
6:24
33
Daan Visscher
Hoogeveen
6:47
6:43
34
Revano Heet
6:48
6:46
35
Dave Feijer
6:54
6:52
36
Jarno Waltinga
7:28
7:21
37
Gijs Standaart
Hoogeveen
7:40
7:36
38
Rachelle Neutel
Hoogeveen
7:52
7:46
39
Hidde v/d Streek
Hoogeveen
7:54
7:52
40
Wes Jones
Hoogeveen
8:02
7:58
41
Thijs Smit
Hoogeveen
8:14
8:09
42
Mike Post
9:10
9:00
43
Vano v/d Weide
Hoogeveen
10:49
10:43
M-11, KIDSRUN - 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Britt Roos
Ruinen
3:44
3:44
2
Robin Prent
3:47
3:47
3
Kike Velting
Dalen
4:18
4:17
4
Milou Karssies
Hollandscheveld
4:46
4:46
5
Rosan Smit
Ruinen
4:55
4:54
6
Maud Blijleven
Zuidwolde Dr
4:56
4:54
7
Tamar Streutker
Hoogeveen
5:03
5:00
8
Isha van der weide
Hoogeveen
5:18
5:17
9
Kirsten Buurmeijer
Hoogeveen
5:23
5:23
10
Annemijn Muller
Hoogeveen
5:26
5:25
11
Megan Holst
Hoogeveen
5:40
5:33
12
Cj Reijs
Hoogeveen
6:04
6:00
13
Djunga Reijs
Hoogeveen
6:04
5:59
14
Isa Kroezen
Hoogeveen
6:47
6:41
15
Iris Kroezen
Hoogeveen
6:50
6:44
16
Suzanne Verweg
Slagharen
6:52
6:46
17
Mirthe Buurmeijer
Hoogeveen
7:01
6:55
18
Merle Schra
Hoogeveen
7:06
7:03
19
Iris Pomper
Hoogeveen
7:09
7:04
20
Fleur van Bohemen
Hoogeveen
7:09
7:07
21
Carlijn Gruppen
Hoogeveen
7:13
7:11
22
Lyanne Waltinga
7:28
7:22
23
Isabel de Jong
Hoogeveen
7:55
7:50
24
Sara v/d Vinne
Hoogeveen
7:56
7:49
25
Iris de Jong
Hoogeveen
8:43
8:38
J1215, KIDSRUN- 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Finn van Pijkeren
Middelstum
7:45
7:44
2
Rick Hooijer
Hoogeveen
8:21
8:21
3
Caleb Hoogeveen
Hoogeveen
8:30
8:29
4
Collin Meijers
Hoogeveen
8:36
8:36
5
Senna Hartgers
Hoogeveen
8:38
8:37
6
Thijmen Muller
Hoogeveen
9:02
8:58
7
Sander Kat
Hoogeveen
9:08
9:07
8
Koen Zuidema
Hoogeveen
9:12
9:08
9
Brian Martijn
Hoogeveen
9:22
9:20
10
Ramond Kok
Hoogeveen
9:38
9:31
11
Jayson de Grooth
Hoogeveen
9:39
9:35
12
Robin Krikken
Hoogeveen
10:27
10:24
13
Destin van der Sleen
Hoogeveen
10:34
10:32
14
Lenn Gruppen
Hoogeveen
10:35
10:30
15
Jordy Krikken
Hoogeveen
10:46
10:44
16
Justin Jansen
Hoogeveen
10:52
10:51
17
Tijmen Koenen
Hoogeveen
11:20
11:17
18
Sem Lunenborg
Hoogeveen
11:27
11:25
19
Timon de la Croix
Hoogeveen
11:27
11:26
20
Stef Gruppen
Hoogeveen
11:53
11:46
21
Sem Everts
Hoogeveen
12:10
12:08
22
Samuel Zilverberg
Hoogeveen
12:28
12:26
23
Glenn v/d Vinne
Hoogeveen
13:06
13:01
24
Rutger Wink
Nijeveen
13:36
13:31
25
Simon Frielink
Hoogeveen
13:39
13:34
M1215, KIDSRUN- 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Iris Velting
Dalen
7:52
7:52
2
Lilian Meinen
Hoogeveen
9:02
9:01
3
Nadyana boer
Hoogeveen
9:14
9:14
4
Merel Bruinsma
Hoogeveen
10:10
10:09
5
Jennifer Frielink
Hoogeveen
10:20
10:14
6
Anna Streutker
Hoogeveen
10:21
10:18
7
Lisanne Kleine
Alteveer gem De Wold
10:21
10:18
8
Imre Bouwland
Hoogeveen
10:32
10:30
9
Zoë van Houten
Hoogeveen
10:47
10:46
10
Kyra Wooldrik
Hoogeveen
10:49
10:48
11
Bianca Brommer
Hoogeveen
10:52
10:51
12
Jasmijn Roeloffzen
Hoogeveen
10:53
10:50
13
Chimène Alken
Hoogeveen
10:54
10:51
14
Danielle Bodegraven
Hoogeveen
11:00
10:58
15
Dewi Nijstad
Hoogeveen
11:00
10:58
16
Tess Helmich
Hoogeveen
11:26
11:23
17
Daniek Jansen
Hoogeveen
11:37
11:35
18
Anouk Hermsen
Hoogeveen
11:59
11:57
19
Ilse van de Kooi
12:19
12:19
20
Ilse Willems
Hoogeveen
12:22
12:19
21
Marion Gruppen
Hoogevee
12:32
12:28
22
Anna Brinkhof
Hoogeveen
12:33
12:32
23
Sophie van Bohemen
Hoogeveen
12:33
12:29
24
Dagmar Maat
Hoogeveen
14:27
14:25
25
Amy Jansen
Hoogeveen
14:27
14:25
26
Dionne Wink
Nijeveen
16:21
16:15
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gert-Jan Stevens
Hoogeveen
16:25
16:24
2
Alwin Hoorn
Ruinen
17:09
17:09
3
Dave Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
17:36
17:36
4
Hilke Brus
Hoogeveen
17:45
17:44
5
Martijn van Goor
Hardenberg
17:55
17:55
6
Samuel Hofman
Ruinen
18:43
18:42
7
Robin Kanters
Hoogeveen
19:00
18:59
8
Nick van der Weide
Elim
19:17
19:14
9
Maurice Nijmeijer
Hoogeveen
19:41
19:41
10
Tim Hillen
Hoogeveen
19:58
19:54
11
Bastian Zandbergen
Hoogeveen
20:27
20:24
12
Scott Hoogeveen
Hoogeveen
20:37
20:35
13
Ruben Drenth
Hoogeveen
20:50
20:34
14
Leon Terpstra
Hoogeveen
21:01
20:57
15
Rene Hooge
Elim
21:03
21:01
16
Pascal Schonewille
Hollandscheveld
21:09
21:06
17
Jordy Bijl
Hoogeveen
21:23
21:08
18
Mark Kruizinga
Hoogeveen
21:44
21:11
19
Stefan Kleine
Elim
21:54
21:51
20
Niels van As
Hoogeveen
21:57
21:52
21
Anne Smelt
Koekange
21:59
21:56
22
Gido Neutel
Hoogeveen
22:51
22:19
23
Marco grit
Fluitenberg
23:48
23:22
24
Eduard van Holland
Hoogeveen
24:27
24:20
25
Daan Slender
Hoogeveen
24:34
24:27
26
Wilfred Kolk
Hoogeveen
25:30
25:22
27
Bert Jan van Dalen
Hoogeveen
25:37
25:33
28
Jordan Alken
Hoogeveen
25:42
25:41
29
Dennis Jonkman
25:45
25:27
30
Milan van As
Hoogeveen
26:02
25:57
31
Otto-Jan Stevens
26:02
25:45
32
Rik Tillema
Hoogeveen
26:12
26:08
33
Christiaan Boer
Hoogeveen
26:13
26:08
34
Christiaan Bos
Hoogeveen
26:13
25:47
35
Ramon Kleine
Alteveer gem De Wold
26:35
26:01
36
Herman haverkort
Hoogeveen
27:05
27:01
37
Robert Raak
Hoogeveen
27:07
26:54
38
Stan Kroezen
Hoogeveen
27:11
27:08
39
Alfred Smit
Hoogeveen
27:29
27:13
40
Sven van der Helm
Meppel
28:11
27:48
41
Nick Voerman
Hoogeveen
28:31
28:19
42
Jordy Roelofs
Hoogeveen
28:32
28:02
43
Ronald Smid
Zuidwolde Dr
28:39
28:18
44
Jylan Moes
Hoogeveen
29:05
28:29
45
Bert Prins
Hoogeveen
29:26
29:06
46
Roel Sloots
Nieuwlande
30:22
29:55
47
Roan Gruppen
Hoogeveen
31:03
30:48
48
Bram Wassenaar
Hoogeveen
33:44
33:21
49
Sven Puper
Hoogeveen
33:45
33:21
50
Jos Nijenhuis
Hoogeveen
35:05
34:35
M35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Horst van den Berg
Hoogeveen
18:40
18:39
2
Jacco Talen
Hollandscheveld
20:04
20:01
3
Martin Visser
Hoogeveen
20:15
20:15
4
Henry Toerse
Balkbrug
20:22
20:20
5
Jodi Hoogeveen
Hoogeveen
20:25
20:23
6
Johan Schonewille
Hollandscheveld
20:50
20:47
7
Roy Grotentraast
Hoogeveen
20:56
20:53
8
Hans Zandbergen
Hoogeveen
21:14
21:13
9
Jeroen Klemens
21:30
21:28
10
Bart Noordam
Hoogeveen
21:36
21:30
11
Nico de Jong
Westerbork
21:45
21:42
12
Herman Gort
Hoogeveen
22:04
22:01
13
Han Kaemingk
Hoogeveen
22:06
21:27
14
Edwin Helder
Hoogeveen
22:22
22:16
15
Martin van Riesen
Hoogeveen
22:28
22:25
16
Hans Makken
Hoogeveen
22:39
22:03
17
Dennis Dekker
Hoogeveen
22:40
22:35
18
Rene de Jonge
Hoogeveen
22:47
22:37
19
Erik Tibben
Hoogeveen
22:48
22:39
20
Bert Kikkert
Hoogeveen
22:52
22:47
21
Francisco navarro
Hoogeveen
22:56
22:49
22
Roelof Courtz
Zuidwolde Dr
22:56
22:51
23
Wilt Julian Pomper
Hoogeveen
24:00
23:32
24
Ben Bouwland
Hoogeveen
24:12
23:43
25
Rene Frielink
Hoogeveen
24:13
23:51
26
Andre Lucas
Hoogeveen
24:27
24:24
27
Henry Bijl
Hoogeveen
24:39
24:08
28
Henk Peter Nanninga
Hoogeveen
24:42
24:32
29
Ferry Zuurman
Hoogeveen
25:13
25:02
30
Andre Kleine
Alteveer gem De Wold
25:28
24:55
31
Erik Rijnders
Vroomshoop
25:31
25:30
32
Ron van der Velpen
Hoogeveen
25:50
25:31
33
René de la Vieter
Zuidwolde Dr
25:59
25:50
34
Hans Pol
Hoogeveen
26:05
25:28
35
Ralf Alderlieste
Hoogeveen
26:07
25:59
36
Nico vanRaalte
Zuidwolde Dr
26:07
25:34
37
Gerwin cost
Hoogeveen
26:57
26:52
38
Edwin de Grooth
Hoogeveen
27:04
27:00
39
Osama Sadallah
Hoogeveen
27:05
26:26
40
Robert Schra
Hoogeveen
27:14
26:37
41
Reinder Boomsma
Hoogeveen
27:14
26:50
42
Evert Schouten
Hoogeveen
27:34
27:26
43
Cees Hersevoort
Hoogeveen
27:53
27:35
44
Jan Blokzijl
Hoogeveen
28:04
27:55
45
Alex de Jonge
Hoogeveen
28:08
27:36
46
Karl Coopmans
Hoogeveen
28:13
27:45
47
Marcel Helbers
Hoogeveen
28:15
27:43
48
Gerwin Gruppen
Hoogeveen
28:19
28:06
49
Hedzer Noorderhaven
Hoogeveen
28:27
27:57
50
Willie Jansen
Hoogeveen
28:27
28:07
51
Peter Jan Florijn
Hoogeveen
28:36
28:19
52
Klaas Plas
Hoogeveen
29:11
28:44
53
Wilko Jonkman
Hoogeveen
29:12
29:02
54
Jan Steenbergen
Hoogeveen
29:16
29:08
55
Gerwin Schalen
Hoogeveen
29:49
29:25
56
John Reinink
Hoogeveen
30:21
30:06
57
Jan Schreurs
Hoogeveen
30:28
30:05
58
Harrie van der Meer
Hoogeveen
30:33
30:23
59
Gert-Jan Puper
Hoogeveen
31:10
30:47
60
Wim Jansen
Hoogeveen
32:06
31:26
61
Herman Rooijakkers
Anloo
32:22
32:07
62
Edwin Lovers
Hoogeveen
32:22
31:51
63
Mathieu Huizenga
Hoogeveen
32:24
31:45
64
Peter de Roo
Hoogeveen
32:29
32:06
65
Jan Blaauw
Hoogeveen
33:25
33:14
66
Steven Prost
Hoogeveen
34:48
34:13
67
Bé Moes
Hoogeveen
37:55
37:24
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anouk Lindenholz
Hoogeveen
18:51
18:50
2
Puck de Gier
Zuidwolde Dr
19:37
19:36
3
Laura Prins
Hoogeveen
20:40
20:40
4
Eline Zomer
Hoogeveen
22:13
22:12
5
Denice Lucas
Hoogeveen
23:14
23:13
6
Marina steenbergen
Pesse
25:35
25:10
7
Denise Guichelaar
Hoogeveen
25:42
25:35
8
Petra Nijmeijer
Hoogeveen
26:27
25:58
9
Jeanet Everts
Hollandscheveld
27:07
26:39
10
Marjolein Smit
Hoogeveen
27:58
27:37
11
Renée ten Caat
Pesse
28:13
27:48
12
Sylvia Keijer
Hoogeveen
28:14
27:53
13
Lieke Gruppen
Hoogeveen
28:34
28:22
14
Annika Kroes
Hoogeveen
28:39
28:20
15
Marlien Jonkman
Pesse
28:50
28:25
16
Coralien kroon
Hoogeveen
29:01
28:37
17
Dominique Lindenhols
Hoogeveen
29:05
28:43
18
Geri de Lange
Hoogeveen
29:12
28:42
19
Miranda van Eck
Hoogeveen
29:22
28:49
20
Elianne van Boven
Alteveer gem De Wold
29:37
29:26
21
Chantal Schonewille
Hoogeveen
29:37
29:17
22
Petra Visscher
Hoogeveen
29:41
29:15
23
Ilse Dekker
Hoogeveen
30:14
30:01
24
Mariska Veldman
Hoogeveen
30:22
29:56
25
Petra Voorn
Hoogeveen
30:23
30:10
26
Klasien Fennema
Hoogeveen
30:28
29:54
27
Lotte Dijkstra
Hoogeveen
30:31
30:15
28
Patricia Fricke
Hoogeveen
30:32
30:12
29
Judith Makken
Hoogeveen
30:42
30:06
30
Maron te Velde
Hoogeveen
31:06
30:44
31
Moniek hertsenberg
Fluitenberg
31:10
30:41
32
Mirjam Heusinkveld
Hoogeveen
31:37
31:24
33
Miranda Krikken
Zuidwolde Dr
31:54
31:47
34
Chloë Huizenga
Hoogeveen
32:17
31:38
35
Angela Benjamins-Zwier
Kerkenveld
32:20
32:14
36
Simone Pieters
Hoogeveen
32:22
32:10
37
Jose Schonewille
Hoogeveen
32:49
32:28
38
Esther Kleine
Alteveer gem De Wold
33:03
32:28
39
Rianke Aalfs
Hoogeveen
33:07
32:42
40
Marianne van der Weide
Alteveer gem De Wold
33:18
33:12
41
Iris Scholing
33:42
33:15
42
Nina Klein
Veeningen
33:42
33:16
43
Aniek Zwiep
Alteveer gem De Wold
33:49
33:43
44
Janine Arends
Hoogeveen
33:51
33:35
45
Simone Boonstra
Hoogeveen
33:52
33:29
46
Inge Venema
Hoogeveen
34:01
33:46
47
Laura Blokzijl
Hoogeveen
34:05
33:58
48
Ryanne de Jonge
Hoogeveen
34:09
33:54
49
Simone Kruizinga
Hoogeveen
34:54
34:16
50
Annegreet Stuiver
Hoogeveen
35:17
34:47
51
Sabine Kuik
Hoogeveen
35:17
34:46
52
Elly Leistra
Hollandscheveld
36:18
35:50
53
Ilona van Vliet
Valthermond
37:14
36:36
54
Larissa Pieters
Hoogeveen
39:29
39:18
55
Manon Prijs
Hoogeveen
42:05
41:35
V35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cathy van Es-Bode
Hoogeveen
21:15
21:13
2
Margot van der Ven
Den Burg
22:16
22:13
3
Hilda Mulder
Hoogeveen
22:17
22:14
4
Jeannet Roos
Ruinen
22:50
22:47
5
Brenda Zomer
Hoogeveen
24:36
24:31
6
Wil-Inge Hulzebos
Zuidwolde
24:53
24:45
7
Grietje Ennema
Zuidwolde Dr
25:59
25:50
8
Anja Woltinge
Zuidwolde Dr
26:29
26:10
9
Marion Stroeve
Hoogeveen
26:34
25:58
10
Gerda van Vilsteren
Hoogeveen
26:35
26:14
11
Herma Mars
Coevorden
26:56
26:34
12
Niesje Withaar
Zuidwolde Dr
27:31
27:13
13
Joke Kloeze
Zuidwolde Dr
28:01
27:42
14
Aimée Roumans
Hoogeveen
28:20
28:08
15
Jennine Jones-Meijer
Hoogeveen
28:23
28:11
16
Jeannet Marissen
Hoogeveen
28:28
28:19
17
Hilma Verschuur
Hoogeveen
28:34
28:13
18
Ida Eulen
Hoogeveen
28:50
28:21
19
Sjoukje Reinink
Hoogeveen
29:05
28:50
20
Lucia Makken
Hoogeveen
29:06
28:30
21
Annejet de Jonge-Kruiz
Hoogeveen
29:06
28:34
22
Angelique Bouwhuis
Hoogeveen
29:07
28:50
23
Astrid Pol-Remmelts
Hoogeveen
29:10
29:04
24
Nathalie Streutker
Hoogeveen
29:22
28:46
25
Trijnie Fictorie
Hoogeveen
29:53
29:13
26
Niesje Kat
Hollandscheveld
30:06
29:54
27
Cris gruppen
Hoogeveen
30:20
30:07
28
Sandra Bosscher
Hoogeveen
30:22
29:49
29
Clarie Gosink
Hoogeveen
30:34
30:21
30
Maaike Wanders
Hoogeveen
30:41
30:10
31
Miranda Pomper
Hoogeveen
31:01
30:41
32
Henriet Wemmenhove
Pesse
31:02
30:35
33
Anette Bethlehem
Stuifzand
31:04
30:38
34
A Pol-Tuna
Hoogeveen
31:05
30:26
35
Jennie bos
Hoogeveen
31:56
31:45
36
Jedidja Kappers
Hoogeveen
32:07
31:42
37
Willemien Kaemingk
Hoogeveen
32:44
32:05
38
Lucette Coopmans
Hoogeveen
32:45
32:31
39
Giny Schonewille
Hollandscheveld
32:56
32:28
40
Eliene Schuinder
Hoogeveen
33:07
32:44
41
Carla Eeltjes
Stuifzand
33:12
32:32
42
Margriet Rondhuis
Hoogeveen
33:16
33:00
43
Annemiek Scholing
33:42
33:16
44
Hennie Oldenbeuving
Hoogeveen
34:02
33:53
45
Gea Veldman
Hoogeveen
34:28
34:14
46
Afra Verweg
Slagharen
34:35
34:18
47
Albertha Harms
Hoogeveen
34:57
34:16
48
Aliena van Dalen
Hoogeveen
35:03
34:30
49
Roelien Middelveld
Hoogeveen
35:36
35:27
50
Roelien Klomp
Ruinen
36:03
35:26
51
Ingrid Kikkert
Hoogeveen
36:43
36:25
52
Beanka van Boven
Alteveer gem De Wold
37:52
37:41
53
Andrea Haveman
Zuidwolde Dr
38:11
37:34
54
Wieka Heijnen
Hoogeveen
38:11
37:39
55
Aafke van As
Hollandscheveld
41:03
40:45
56
Karin Prost
Hoogeveen
41:55
41:14
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Harm-Jan Martens
Hoogeveen
33:23
33:23
2
Sieger Haakma
Zuidhorn
37:15
37:14
3
Reinder Bergsma
Zuidhorn
38:21
38:21
4
Albert-Jan de Haan
Hoogeveen
39:04
39:02
5
Danny Giethoorn
Hoogeveen
39:36
39:33
6
Jan-Bart Kip
Noordscheschut
41:57
41:56
7
Robin Baas
Hoogeveen
42:10
42:08
8
Danny Meppelink
Hoogeveen
43:24
43:16
9
Matthijs Meerholz
Hoogeveen
43:39
43:26
10
Harmen Feijer
Hoogeveen
43:59
43:50
11
Niels Schonewille
Pesse
44:10
44:10
12
Egbert-jan Jonker
Hoogeveen
44:13
44:06
13
Jeroen-Pieter van der
Hoogeveen
45:07
44:53
14
Evert Jansen
Hoogeveen
46:21
46:15
15
Raymond Wildeboer
Smilde
47:38
47:26
16
Jeroen Koopman
Hoogeveen
50:11
49:58
17
Karlo Bakker
Hoogeveen
52:44
52:37
18
Julian Pol
Hoogeveen
56:21
56:04
19
Peter Cox
Enschede
1:00:54
1:00:40
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hendri Rutgers
Noordscheschut
33:32
33:32
2
Bert Karssies
Holanscheveld
38:28
38:27
3
Sean Patrick Roos
Ruinen
38:29
38:29
4
Rob van de Graaf
Hoogeveen
39:52
39:51
5
Manuel Westerveen
Hoogeveen
39:58
39:56
6
M Kriekjes
Hoogeveen
40:14
40:12
7
Gerard Vogelzang
Kerkenveld
41:41
41:40
8
Frank Everts
Hoogeveen
41:49
41:48
9
Jacco ten Zijthoff
Hoogeveen
42:02
42:00
10
Andre Scholing
Noordscheschut
42:36
42:35
11
Jerome Corba
Hoogeveen
43:26
43:25
12
Wilbert Peters
Gramsbergen
43:37
43:33
13
Andre van de Kooi
Hoogeveen
43:40
43:35
14
Roel Kleine
Hoogeveen
44:10
44:06
15
Johan Booy
Hoogeveen
44:13
43:59
16
Marco Frijlink
Hoogeveen
45:12
45:00
17
Alfred Gruppen
Hoogeveen
45:21
45:12
18
Arie Prins
Koekange
46:08
46:04
19
Jaap Haaze
Zuidwolde Dr
46:30
46:27
20
Jannes Heijnen
Hoogeveen
46:50
46:49
21
Edwin Zwiep
Zuidwolde Dr
46:52
46:47
22
Jans Kikkert
Alteveer gem De Wold
47:01
46:57
23
Gerko de Roo
Hoogeveen
47:03
46:56
24
Jan-Roelof Hofman
Ruinen
47:19
47:09
25
Jan Kasper van Dijk
Hoogeveen
47:25
47:23
26
Lambert Veldman
Hoogeveen
47:26
47:17
27
Janko Kinds
Odoorn
47:36
47:29
28
Bernhard Oostindien
Hoogeveen
47:48
47:37
29
Marcel Bakker
Hoogeveen
47:52
47:40
30
Roelof Wildeboer
Smilde
47:53
47:40
31
Arjan Lindenhols
Hoogeveen
47:59
47:53
32
Tom Nieuwenstein
Nieuw Balinge
48:06
47:58
33
Michel Veninga
Hoogeveen
48:12
48:07
34
Richard Jansen
Hoogeveen
48:12
48:08
35
Evert Kooi
Hoogeveen
48:21
48:09
36
Henk Rorije
Gasselternijveensche
48:25
48:23
37
Gerhard Over
Meppen(DE)
48:26
48:23
38
Richard Blaauwendraad
Hoogeveen
48:38
48:36
39
Mark Jansen
Heerenveen
48:48
48:41
40
Jacob Willemsma
Assen
48:49
48:41
41
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
49:03
48:59
42
Edwin Schonewille
Hoogeveen
49:16
49:02
43
Jaap Blokzijl
Hoogeveen
49:22
49:15
44
Erik Barelds
Hoogeveen
50:10
49:59
45
Henk Daling
Hoogeveen
50:15
50:11
46
Jan Lip
Alteveer gem De Wold
50:15
50:12
47
Bert Lichtendonk
Hoogeveen
51:15
51:08
48
Bennie Smit
Hoogeveen
51:29
51:16
49
Marcel Nijhuis
Hoogeveen
52:09
51:51
50
Daan Reuhman
Waalre
52:11
51:59
51
Lukas Hulzentop
Hoogeveen
52:19
52:13
52
Jan van der Lans
Stuifzand
52:31
52:28
53
Jelco Bosma
Hoogeveen
52:46
52:29
54
Albert Zilverberg
Pesse
53:00
52:50
55
Bert Snippe
Hoogeveen
53:01
52:51
56
Henk Engberts
Hoogeveen
53:04
52:47
57
Herman van Vilsteren
Hoogeveen
53:08
52:57
58
Marc te Kamp
Hoogeveen
53:45
53:30
59
Richard Kleine
Hoogeveen
53:56
53:46
60
Ronald Pol
Hoogeveen
53:58
53:49
61
Frits d'Haan
Hoogeveen
54:06
53:55
62
Jan Verschuur
Hoogeveen
54:56
54:41
63
Wim Smit
Nieuwlande
55:22
55:15
64
Willem van der Linden
Assen
55:24
55:14
65
Magiel Kragten
Zuidwolde
56:02
55:43
66
Jan van Eldik
Hoogeveen
56:47
56:35
67
Peter Gruppen
Hoogeveen
57:24
57:12
68
Arjan Renting
Hoogeveen
57:40
57:21
69
Freddy Klok
Hoogeveen
58:57
58:38
70
Henri Klok
Hoogeveen
58:57
58:39
71
Arno Lunenborg
Hoogeveen
58:57
58:39
72
Jaap Jumelet
2e Exloermond
59:17
59:00
73
Stef Raven
Hoogeveen
59:47
59:29
74
Eddy Modderman
Hoogeveen
1:00:06
59:55
75
Winkel
Hoogeveen
1:00:21
1:00:13
76
John Rusman
Hoogeveen
1:06:48
1:06:31
77
Henry Pol
Hoogeveen
1:09:25
1:09:08
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Linda Luten
Echten Dr
47:59
47:45
2
Alieke Vos
Nieweroord
50:50
50:35
3
Marisha Boer
Noordscheschut
51:44
51:29
4
Elke Kremer
Hoogeveen
52:46
52:29
5
Vicky te Kamp
Hoogeveen
53:50
53:35
6
Marijke Feijer
Hoogeveen
55:14
55:06
7
Linda Benjamins
Noordscheschut
56:06
55:50
8
Chantal Koster
Noordscheschut
57:50
57:34
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Inge Snoeken
Ruinen
41:30
41:30
2
Wilma Fieten-Sieders
Hoogeveen
49:24
49:21
3
Petra Lunenborg
Hoogeveen
51:01
50:48
4
Jacqueline t. Brummelh
Stuifzand
51:32
51:30
5
Margriet Westrik
Hoogeveen
52:31
52:26
6
Cintha te Kamp
Hoogeveen
53:44
53:30
7
Judith Baas
Hoogeveen
54:53
54:48
8
Manon Vos
Tiendeveen
55:36
55:31
9
Femmieke Lovers
Hoogeveen
55:37
55:32
10
Marit Benjamins
Hollandscheveld
56:06
55:49
11
Ineke Kip
Hoogeveen
57:52
57:44
12
Harmieke Paters
Hoogeveen
57:54
57:43
13
Anya Dedden
Spier
58:37
58:34
14
Jolanda Blokzijl
Hoogeveen
59:32
59:15
15
Renate Mulder
Hoogeveen
59:32
59:16
16
Didi Ham
Hoogeveen
1:00:05
59:51
17
Bertha Nijstad
Hoogeveen
1:00:59
1:00:43
18
Jolanda Rundervoort
Hoogeveen
1:06:01
1:05:45
19
Margreet Hooijer
Hoogeveen
1:09:43
1:09:28
20
Ina Bruins
Zuidwolde Dr
1:09:43
1:09:28
Runningpromotion.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
21-05-2014 21:20