Uitslagenlijst ZorgSpecialist Loop

Velsen-Zuid - Zondag 18 mei 2014

HEREN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stan Niesten
Beverwijk
15:34
15:18
2
Remco Bouchier
Hoofddorp
18:48
18:32
3
Melvin Welsink
Haarlem
18:54
18:31
4
Roman Weber
Heemstede
19:15
18:54
5
John Collingham
Tata Steel IJmuiden
19:41
19:19
6
Fabrice Gonton
Haarlem
19:48
19:27
7
Jessie Geel
SportSupport
19:53
19:33
8
Henk Swier
IJmuiden
21:21
20:30
9
Jeroen Bakker
Beverwijk
21:24
21:01
10
Arno van der Slik
IJmuiden
21:29
20:49
11
Bas van Walstijn
Haarlem
21:33
21:10
12
Otto Korstenbroek
De ZorgSpecialist
21:42
21:18
13
Rik Verbeek
Deloitte
21:48
20:56
14
Bas van Kaam
IJmuiden
21:51
20:52
15
Roland Bouwman
Velserbroek
21:56
21:25
16
Ruud Riksman
Tata Steel IJmuiden
22:23
21:55
17
Mario Philippo
Hillegom
22:34
21:35
18
Ronald Bik
Haarlem
22:35
21:59
19
Justus Geuzebroek
Bloemendaal
23:07
22:40
20
Startnummer 1328
Flexkids
23:09
21:06
21
Peter de Kooker
Velsen-Zuid
23:12
22:27
22
Freddy Holwerda
Velserbroek
23:14
22:40
23
Tino Roeland
Zorgbalans
23:21
22:41
24
Marc de Graaf
bc Westerveld
23:29
23:02
25
Niels Bonker
Spaarndam
23:34
22:42
26
Jos Bakker
IJmuiden
23:36
22:51
27
Stefan Honingh
Hoofddorp
23:45
22:56
28
Jurre Kruse
Alkmaar
23:47
23:23
29
Paul Hoogerwerf
IJmuiden
23:53
23:02
30
Jelle de Moes
Hoofddorp
23:59
23:29
31
Tony d'Hane
Vijfhuizen
24:00
22:22
32
Tijmen de Kooker
Velsen-Zuid
24:11
23:27
33
Ronald Borst
Zorgbalans
24:21
23:33
34
Jordy van Zaanen
SportSupport
24:37
23:10
35
Sander Smit
Velserbroek
24:38
23:30
36
Syb de Klerk
Velserbroek
24:47
23:33
37
Matthijs Dekker
Beverwijk
24:57
22:39
38
Sander Barens
Velserbroek
24:59
24:21
39
Caetano Branco Cardoso
IJmuiden
25:06
24:12
40
Justin Vermaat
SW Business Consulta
25:38
25:09
41
Jan Wolff
Driehuis Nh
25:43
23:25
42
Roel van Noort
Tata Steel IJmuiden
25:57
24:34
43
Kevin Klein Koerkamp
Velserbroek
26:00
24:03
44
Andre Leerling
Tata Steel IJmuiden
26:01
24:55
45
Max Jongmans
Haarlem
26:22
25:48
46
Jelle Rutte
Beverwijk
26:23
24:06
47
Wouter Bakker
Heemskerk
26:41
24:24
48
Harry Kroon
Tata Steel IJmuiden
26:46
25:23
49
Leo Braam
Bloemendaal
26:50
25:51
50
Pepijn van der Kooij
Santpoort-Zuid
26:51
25:45
51
Ron de Vlieger
Velserbroek
26:51
25:47
52
Arjen Hesselman
Haarlem
27:01
25:57
53
Mark Wijngaarden
Tata Steel IJmuiden
27:02
25:37
54
Inez de Groot
Deloitte
27:05
26:07
55
Edwin van den Haak
Tata Steel IJmuiden
27:06
25:26
56
Albert Deen
Haarlem
27:17
25:26
57
Conor Striegel
Haarlem
27:20
26:25
58
Tom Schutte
Haarlem
27:53
26:51
59
Peter Crol
Heemstede
27:59
27:25
60
James Dalgarno
Haarlem
28:05
27:28
61
Rick de Heer
bc Westerveld
28:16
26:58
62
Ard van Walstijn
De ZorgSpecialist
28:39
27:25
63
Bart van Loenen
Haarlem
28:41
26:33
64
Raymond Burger
IJmuiden
28:54
26:38
65
Kick Boonstra
Haarlem
29:04
27:24
66
Jan Nieuwenburg
Haarlem
29:04
28:06
67
Francisco van Duin
Deloitte
29:21
28:23
68
Adolfo Fiorini
Flexkids
29:29
27:26
69
Guido Boonstra
Haarlem
29:34
27:54
70
Niels van der meer
Haarlem
29:45
28:12
71
Ron Kok
Tata Steel IJmuiden
29:49
28:52
72
John Meulenbroek
Tata Steel IJmuiden
29:50
29:12
73
Koen van Loenen
Haarlem
29:53
27:44
74
Micha Meulman
Santpoort-Noord
30:08
28:22
75
Joop van 't Hoff
Heemstede
30:13
28:04
76
Tijs Jongmans
Haarlem
30:18
29:51
77
Job van Kessel
Haarlem
30:25
28:40
78
Rob Veldhuijs
Haarlem
30:33
29:14
79
Leo van Kessel
Haarlem
30:39
28:55
80
Marco Petozzi
Heemskerk
30:45
28:51
81
Niels Meijer
Alkmaar
30:59
29:15
82
Richard Maas
IJmuiden
31:00
29:24
83
Colin Vermaat
SW Business Consulta
31:01
30:27
84
Jamie Vermaat
SW Business Consulta
31:02
30:13
85
Joep Beneken Kolmer
Velserbroek
31:19
29:08
86
William Miller
Tata Steel IJmuiden
31:21
29:21
87
Maup Kors
Velserbroek
31:42
30:59
88
Rick Spreeuw
Zandvoort
31:49
29:32
89
Theo Bakker
Tata Steel IJmuiden
32:04
30:26
90
Bart Ekhart
Velserbroek
32:17
30:32
91
Dick van Beek
Haarlem
32:18
30:26
92
Ruud Antonisse
Haarlem
32:19
31:16
93
Lucas Kenters
Overveen
32:27
30:04
94
Koos van Leeuwen
Tata Steel IJmuiden
32:42
31:13
95
Joris van Verseveld
Haarlem
32:44
31:10
96
Jelmer Melis
Haarlem
32:44
31:11
97
Reinier Hoos
Deloitte
32:55
31:54
98
Job Hoogendoorn
Haarlem
33:25
31:20
99
Peter van Ombergen
Velserbroek
33:25
31:15
100
Donovan Petozzi
Heemskerk
33:37
31:42
101
Cor Veenboer
Spaarndam
33:43
31:31
102
Paul Veerkamp
Tata Steel IJmuiden
34:09
32:30
103
Dave de Goeij
Hillegom
34:39
32:56
104
Clyde Vorswijk
Haarlem
35:06
32:52
105
Wil van Ombergen
Velserbroek
35:49
33:50
106
Thijmen de Koning
Haarlem
35:51
34:46
107
Teun Kieft
Hoofddorp
35:52
33:46
108
Michael Lammens
Dordrecht
36:06
33:46
109
Bert Heijkoop
Schoonhoven
36:41
34:17
110
Leen Prins
Schoonhoven
36:41
34:18
111
Maria Blom
Zorgbalans
37:17
36:06
112
Stefan Kollaart
Hoofddorp
37:18
35:52
113
Gerard De Groot
Huizen
37:55
36:00
114
Oscar Alberda
Driehuis Nh
37:58
36:06
115
Ton Snijder
IJmuiden
40:35
38:49
116
Rodrigo Cruz Linde
Velsen-Noord
41:52
40:16
117
Maarten Kollaart
Haarlem
42:20
40:55
DAMES, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Esmée Bakker
Beverwijk
21:45
21:23
2
Jeske Hoogeboom
Groet
21:50
21:32
3
Nienke van der Zee
Haarlem
21:59
21:28
4
Mariska Poel
Heemskerk
22:02
21:39
5
Felicia Los
Beverwijk
22:09
21:46
6
Larissa Scholten
Zorgbalans
22:28
22:00
7
Zoë van der Krieke
Haarlem
22:50
22:17
8
Linda Valent
Wijk aan Zee
22:54
22:17
9
Esther van Dijk
Hoofddorp
23:51
23:22
10
Caroline Kerkhoff
IJmuiden
24:22
23:43
11
Liz Chisholm
Haarlem
25:51
25:11
12
Elsbeth van der Linden
Hoofddorp
26:16
25:40
13
Camille de Regt
Deloitte
26:33
25:36
14
Birgit Schoenmakers
Facit
26:43
25:50
15
Wicky van Zelst
IJmuiden
26:44
26:02
16
Angela van Bergeijk
Facit
26:55
25:56
17
Lesha Schellevis
Zorgbalans
26:58
26:12
18
Bowien Hoos
Deloitte
27:05
26:04
19
Carla Vlieland-Nijssen
IJmuiden
27:06
26:05
20
Jessica Gerretsen
Velserbroek
27:06
26:05
21
Ellen Metselaar
JGZ Kennemerland
27:18
26:30
22
Mary Plug-Mooij
Velserbroek
27:18
26:27
23
Juwe van Vliet
Deloitte
27:24
26:24
24
Jippe Miedema
Deloitte
27:25
26:29
25
Marjolein Koster
IJmuiden
27:45
26:10
26
Maron Dekker
Velserbroek
28:08
27:10
27
Marijke Zwaag
Haarlem
28:21
27:15
28
Debby Vroom
IJmuiden
28:24
27:40
29
Esther van Dijk
Spaarndam
28:26
27:34
30
Ilse Meyer
Zorgbalans
28:27
27:50
31
Fanny van Rijswijk
SW Business Consulta
28:35
27:21
32
Maroushka Boers
Velserbroek
28:36
27:34
33
Erica Breems
Driehuis Nh
28:43
28:04
34
Sarah Burger
IJmuiden
28:45
26:29
35
Jessica Jacobs
Haarlem
28:54
28:00
36
Monique Kool-Engeringh
Velserbroek
28:55
27:22
37
Corinne Genoud
Velserbroek
28:58
27:03
38
Anja Sikking-Slot
Haarlem
29:09
28:36
39
Karin de Bruin
Haarlem
29:13
28:39
40
Deborah Van Wijk
Haarlem
29:14
28:40
41
Milanne Teunissen
SportSupport
29:20
27:53
42
Pamela Braam
Eindhoven
29:22
28:45
43
Erin van Duin
Deloitte
29:23
28:23
44
Tessel Boonstra
Haarlem
29:25
27:43
45
Bianca Kleijne
Beverwijk
29:32
28:39
46
Kristien Schraag
Haarlem
29:34
27:45
47
Donate Vonk
Santpoort-Noord
29:37
28:15
48
Sandra Drijver
Zorgbalans
29:40
28:40
49
Silja Arends
Velsen-Zuid
29:49
28:14
50
Helena Lutz
Haarlem
29:49
28:17
51
Michelle Oostdam
Hoofddorp
29:49
28:15
52
Brecht Zijlstra
Zorgbalans
30:06
29:29
53
Marianne Kwakkel
Santpoort-Noord
30:16
28:43
54
Josien van Zomeren
Tata Steel IJmuiden
30:20
28:28
55
Wendela Hooftman
Hoofddorp
30:21
29:14
56
Anouk Nijssen
Santpoort-Zuid
30:26
28:25
57
Joyce van Schie
Haarlem
30:29
29:12
58
Birgitta Kamsteeg
Nieuw-Vennep
30:30
29:35
59
Jolanda Deen
Haarlem
30:31
28:42
60
Mandy Grannetia
Velsen-Noord
30:42
29:02
61
Lizzy van der Kooij
Zorgbalans
30:44
29:34
62
Whitney Wijnobel
bc Westerveld
30:47
29:18
63
Sandra Hamersma
Haarlem
30:48
28:31
64
Shirley Tan
Haarlem
30:48
29:38
65
Emmy Verwey
bc Westerveld
30:49
29:21
66
Carla de Wit
Haarlem
31:08
29:42
67
Mary Brandsma
Utrecht
31:24
29:32
68
Lily Nagtzaam
Haarlem
31:30
29:21
69
Anita Houtakkers
JGZ Kennemerland
31:32
30:11
70
Natasja Brouwer
Halfweg Nh
31:33
30:24
71
Danielle van der Veldt
Haarlem
31:47
29:29
72
Suzanne Lissenberg
Vijfhuizen
32:02
30:54
73
Debora Schelvis
Tata Steel IJmuiden
32:06
30:37
74
Sandra Taal
Heemstede
32:10
30:25
75
Karin Oude Weernink
Facit
32:13
31:18
76
Saskia van Kekem
Santpoort-Noord
32:25
31:47
77
Tanja Fiolet
Zorgbalans
32:25
31:32
78
Ingrid Blenk
Velserbroek
32:37
31:15
79
Jara Linnekamp
Deloitte
32:49
31:52
80
Cathy Schelvis
Beverwijk
32:53
31:08
81
Mirjam Zomerdijk
De ZorgSpecialist
33:08
32:04
82
Linda Swier
Haarlem
33:10
32:17
83
Laura Schollaardt
Zandvoort
33:10
32:07
84
Amy Veenboer
Haarlem
33:14
31:03
85
Harriette Schaafsma
Facit
33:17
32:18
86
Patty van der Sar
Zorgbalans
33:18
32:07
87
Emilie van den Berghaa
Haarlem
33:24
31:20
88
Rianne Prins
Velserbroek
33:24
31:21
89
Sara Bouma
IJmuiden
33:26
31:05
90
Joke van den Ende
Tata Steel IJmuiden
33:33
32:51
91
Annette Maas
IJmuiden
33:44
32:08
92
Hannie Hupkens
JGZ Kennemerland
33:55
32:33
93
Francoise Johansen
Facit
33:55
33:00
94
Caroline van der Meer
Haarlem
34:01
32:26
95
Judith Verhoef
Velserbroek
34:02
32:07
96
Karin Scholten
Tata Steel IJmuiden
34:09
32:28
97
Miriam Driessen
Zorgbalans
34:16
33:22
98
Charlotte Nusink
Hoofddorp
34:18
32:13
99
Chrissy Nusink
Heemstede
34:18
32:14
100
Carola Zwanenburg
Zorgbalans
34:26
33:28
101
Marjon van Dijk
IJmuiden
34:26
32:30
102
Esma Jongenelis
Haarlem
34:29
33:07
103
Nathalie Stiphout
Amsterdam
34:30
32:43
104
Lesley Prevost
Zorgbalans
34:32
33:39
105
Marjolein de Goeij-Wei
Hillegom
34:40
32:57
106
Gerda Brinkman
Haarlem
34:46
33:16
107
Michelle Trumpie
Amstelveen
34:48
33:40
108
Erica van Ombergen
Velserbroek
34:56
32:47
109
Annette Mando
Haarlem
35:08
32:53
110
Maike Rijkaard
Amsterdam
35:09
34:13
111
Karin Koster- van der
Velserbroek
35:10
33:18
112
Madeleine Snip
JGZ Kennemerland
35:16
33:50
113
Cilia Buskermolen
Zorgbalans
35:21
34:34
114
Dewi van Dongen
Santpoort-Noord
35:24
34:00
115
Elsemiek Ocenasek-Kuns
Haarlem
35:51
35:14
116
Janneke Buur
Driehuis Nh
35:54
34:05
117
Mariska Samson
Haarlem
35:57
34:52
118
Caroline de Bruijn
Heemstede
36:06
33:48
119
Corina Voskamp
Zorgbalans
36:21
35:24
120
Allisha Bakkum
Zorgbalans
36:21
35:21
121
Nicole van Werkhoven
De ZorgSpecialist
36:24
35:05
122
Karin de Waard
IJmuiden
36:28
34:42
123
Mirella van Hooff
Tata Steel IJmuiden
36:41
35:03
124
Jacqueline Verwer
Haarlem
36:44
35:09
125
Joyce Donkersloot
Zorgbalans
36:47
35:37
126
Laura Kroon
Spaarndam
36:58
36:00
127
Janke van der Kraan
JGZ Kennemerland
37:04
35:39
128
Andreia Glimmerveen
Zorgbalans
37:08
36:06
129
Chantal Rooseboom de V
IJmuiden
37:23
35:41
130
Monique van Herle
Zorgbalans
37:25
36:30
131
Annemarie Rutte
Velserbroek
37:37
35:30
132
Danielle Vermaat
SW Business Consulta
37:40
36:49
133
Joyce Obdam
Velserbroek
37:41
35:43
134
Carola Rutte
Velserbroek
37:58
35:46
135
Annelies Ypma
Zorgbalans
38:07
36:39
136
Annemieke Windt
Haarlem
38:15
36:26
137
Amber van Leeuwen
bc Westerveld
38:35
37:07
138
Gabrielle Hobson
Velserbroek
38:52
36:36
139
Anita Spierenburg
Zwanenburg
39:39
37:38
140
Marielle Koek
Velserbroek
40:30
38:56
141
Chimene Snijder
IJmuiden
40:36
38:51
142
Luka Korstenbroek
De ZorgSpecialist
42:33
41:07
143
Tjitske Garrelts
Velserbroek
44:22
42:23
144
Patricia Bouwens
Haarlem
44:42
43:30
145
Frederique Medina
Vijfhuizen
48:17
47:10
HEREN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dave Vervoord
Haarlem
23:12
23:12
2
Daniël Janse
TEKZ Belastingadvise
24:16
23:37
3
Rob Keijsper
Kloosterboer Daalimp
28:06
26:09
4
Jan-willem Diependaal
IJmuiden
29:23
28:08
5
Rens Hoogland
TEKZ Belastingadvise
30:16
29:29
6
Lex de Jager
Santpoort-Zuid
30:54
29:16
7
Ronald Poel
Heemskerk
35:35
35:15
8
Jetse Schokker
Amsterdam
35:39
33:35
9
Robbert Tjoa
Leiden
38:09
37:49
10
Getachew Ayele
Run2day
38:17
37:54
11
Dirk Klaassen
Uitgeest
38:32
38:11
12
Joost Veldkamp
Run2Day
38:36
38:13
13
Joost van het Kaar
Santpoort-Noord
38:51
38:31
14
Martin Hoogervorst
Haarlem
38:56
38:35
15
Peter Derk Wekx
Haarlem
39:14
38:37
16
Lodewijk van Wersem
Amstelveen
39:16
38:51
17
Egon Visser
Amsterdam
39:26
39:01
18
Jeron boellaard
Haarlem
39:41
39:03
19
Paul de Boer
Bloemendaal
40:03
39:23
20
Stephan Geuzebroek
Bloemendaal
40:20
39:53
21
Joris Ruhe
Kennemer Gasthuis
40:22
39:55
22
Ronald de Wit
Zorgbalans
40:27
40:06
23
Gustaaf Weber
Heemstede
40:30
40:02
24
René van der Meer
Haarlemmermeer
40:32
40:13
25
Bas de Wit
SportSupport
41:11
40:37
26
Jeroen Joosse
Zwanenburg
41:17
40:40
27
Martijn Smale
Velserbroek
41:51
41:21
28
Marc Willems
Amsterdam
41:58
41:16
29
Marcus Turner
Amsterdam
42:00
41:34
30
Bart van Osch
Haarlem
42:15
41:49
31
Marco de Boer
Driehuis Nh
42:26
41:58
32
Ger van Henten
Tata Steel IJmuiden
42:30
41:55
33
Daniel Quinn
Aerdenhout
42:33
42:06
34
Laurens Kummer
Haarlem
42:38
41:53
35
Marcel Kruse
Castricum
42:39
42:16
36
Bert Fink
Alkmaar
42:52
42:00
37
Harry Hegeman
IJmuiden
43:06
42:17
38
Gerard Niesten
Beverwijk
43:09
42:35
39
Rob Huijsmans
Zorgbalans
43:09
42:44
40
Ferdy Laukwarden
Velserbroek
43:13
42:32
41
Jeroen Plevier
Kennemer Gasthuis
43:23
42:53
42
Robin Schoorl
Amstelveen
43:24
42:55
43
John van der Pol
Haarlem
43:32
42:47
44
Cor Aarsen
Haarlem
43:33
43:03
45
Rachid Mali
Hoofddorp
43:43
43:24
46
Jordy Hinloopen
CareWorX
43:49
43:24
47
Gerben Everts
Haarlem
43:50
43:23
48
Jurre Brussel
SportSupport
44:02
42:50
49
Peter van Kaam
IJmuiden
44:03
43:32
50
Eric van der Sande
Run2day
44:04
43:19
51
Karel Jan Schoutens
Run2day
44:16
43:46
52
John Van de Paverd
Haarlem
44:23
43:47
53
Jan Brantjes
Zorgbalans
44:29
43:36
54
Erik Langeler
Santpoort-Noord
44:33
43:46
55
Glen Seubert
Haarlem
44:36
44:00
56
Marcel Bellis
Amstelveen
44:36
44:06
57
Harm Bolder
Velserbroek
44:39
44:03
58
Rut Wakker
Overveen
44:40
44:04
59
Kevin Bijl
Heemskerk
44:42
44:13
60
Dries Driessen
IJmuiden
44:51
43:39
61
Patrick Boots
Run2day
44:54
44:10
62
Ruud Sepers
Tata Steel IJmuiden
45:02
44:29
63
André Brand
Zorgbalans
45:07
44:41
64
Sander Overdevest
Haarlem
45:09
44:36
65
Ron Slenders
Dronten
45:13
44:42
66
Ruud van Wees
Haarlem
45:20
44:32
67
Remco Neerken
Zorgbalans
46:00
45:12
68
Peter Hinloopen
CareWorX
46:02
45:37
69
Gerard van Lent
CareWorX
46:07
45:40
70
Han Stiekema
Heemskerk
46:08
45:36
71
Marcel Honigh
Run2day
46:16
45:27
72
Robbert Thoolen
Haarlem
46:16
45:19
73
Coen Rijna
Bloemendaal
46:17
45:46
74
Glenn Bosua
bc Westerveld
46:29
45:59
75
Matthias Kiel
Haarlem
46:40
45:46
76
Wilfred Bultje
Santpoort-Noord
46:41
45:26
77
Frank Freriks
IJmuiden
46:47
46:04
78
Raymond Habes
Spaarndam
46:48
46:00
79
Sjoerd Bakkum
Velsen-Noord
46:53
45:13
80
Jeroen van Ee
Haarlem
46:58
44:37
81
Jeroen Abbing
Krommenie
47:08
46:21
82
Marco vab der Burgt
Velserbroek
47:11
46:29
83
Jaap Tol
Haarlem
47:15
46:44
84
Laurens Tappel
Laren Nh
47:16
46:00
85
Carol Peperkamp
Alkmaar
47:28
46:45
86
Stefan van Dieken
Alkmaar
47:30
46:50
87
John van der Aart
Bennebroek
47:34
46:45
88
Roel de Bont
Run2day
47:35
46:51
89
Cees Bongenaar
Kerkwijk
47:37
46:50
90
Niels de Wit
TEKZ Belastingadvise
47:43
47:00
91
John Mol
Nieuwkoop
47:43
46:51
92
Xavier Tuast
Heemstede
47:50
47:17
93
Eric Van Weerden
Zaandam
47:54
47:11
94
Rien den Hertog
Voorburg
47:57
46:01
95
Edwin Lucassen
Tata Steel IJmuiden
48:07
47:29
96
Paul Bellina
Tata Steel IJmuiden
48:08
46:52
97
Lodewijk Reiff
Haarlem
48:08
46:31
98
Danny de Best
Amsterdam
48:30
47:50
99
Scott Bosua
bc Westerveld
48:33
48:06
100
Andraw Robertsen
Amsterdam
48:36
46:51
101
Jurgen van Avenmaete
Almere
48:41
47:58
102
Lennert Maassen
Run2day
48:53
47:58
103
Richard Warmerdam
Haarlem
48:53
48:22
104
Enteny Klarenbeek
Alkmaar
48:57
47:21
105
Ben Ebbeling
Driehuis Nh
49:03
48:12
106
Noll Kerkhoff
IJmuiden
49:05
47:53
107
Govert Wissen
CareWorX
49:07
48:17
108
Sander Duisterhof
Velserbroek
49:08
48:28
109
Wim Plug
Velserbroek
49:09
48:18
110
Simon Heeremans
Santpoort-Noord
49:13
47:59
111
Bart Tijl
Velsen-Zuid
49:14
47:55
112
Ron Bakker
Mijdrecht
49:19
48:36
113
Rene Laenen
Run2day
49:19
48:03
114
Herman Rijna
Bloemendaal
49:23
48:50
115
Maarten Muetstege
SportSupport
49:24
48:05
116
Frans Wissink
Tata Steel IJmuiden
49:26
47:54
117
Sjaak van Haaster
Tata Steel IJmuiden
49:30
48:15
118
Johan Scheffe
Alkmaar
49:30
48:58
119
Martin o Hansen
Velserbroek
49:34
48:52
120
Richard Valent
Haarlem
49:39
49:03
121
Remko Kraak
IJmuiden
49:45
48:14
122
Gert van Groenigen
SW Business Consulta
49:46
48:45
123
Sander van Bruggen
IJmuiden
49:49
48:03
124
Michel Kion
Hoofddorp
49:50
48:17
125
Bart Witmond
Haarlem
49:51
48:48
126
René Griffioen
Velserbroek
49:53
49:21
127
Heino Bakker
Run2day
49:57
48:57
128
Jasper van der Burg
Haarlem
50:02
49:26
129
Fernant Bos
Amsterdam
50:05
48:35
130
Ronald van Tunen
Kloosterboer Daalimp
50:08
48:13
131
Patrick van der Wilt
Bentveld
50:16
48:57
132
Claes van Ederen
Alkmaar
50:19
49:36
133
Johan Jansen
Hoofddorp
50:23
49:06
134
Jeroen Recourt
Haarlem
50:25
49:26
135
Remco Zwart
Tata Steel IJmuiden
50:35
49:26
136
Boris Korstenbroek
De ZorgSpecialist
50:35
50:05
137
Franz Zwarter
SW Business Consulta
50:42
49:56
138
Ruud Porck
CareWorX
50:45
49:55
139
Jan Knaap
Haarlem
50:47
49:46
140
Berrie h-l Vuist
IJmuiden
50:49
48:35
141
Mario Van Norden
Velserbroek
50:52
49:31
142
Jan C.J. van Hout
Beverwijk
50:52
50:14
143
Elmar Westerveld
Krommenie
50:55
49:23
144
Frans van den Broek
SW Business Consulta
50:57
50:11
145
Gerardus Hartman
Haarlem
51:11
50:33
146
Jurriaan Bos
Haarlem
51:13
49:42
147
Mike van Donselaar
Run2day
51:21
49:15
148
Cees Prins
Tata Steel IJmuiden
51:23
50:06
149
Antoon Zwemmer
Santpoort-Zuid
51:24
49:20
150
Otto Sluis
Santpoort-Zuid
51:25
50:26
151
Ronald Braamzeel
Zandvoort
51:34
50:01
152
Hans Schipper
Alkmaar
51:36
50:51
153
Tim de Ruude
SportSupport
51:37
50:19
154
Eugene Striekwold
Run2day
51:41
50:56
155
Remco Verduin
Driehuis Nh
51:42
50:59
156
Haye Elgersma
Haarlem
51:50
51:24
157
Jens van der Sman
De ZorgSpecialist
51:51
50:34
158
Patrick van bruggen
IJmuiden
51:56
50:10
159
Marco Hageman
Alkmaar
52:01
50:57
160
Maurice Abma
Haarlem
52:03
50:43
161
Victor Eiff
SportSupport
52:07
50:28
162
Marco Klaver
Alkmaar
52:08
50:55
163
Eljo Bosman
Beverwijk
52:14
50:15
164
Nick Verzijlberg
Haarlem
52:15
50:42
165
Sjaak Noom
Tata Steel IJmuiden
52:21
51:13
166
Ino Sohl
Haarlem
52:26
51:46
167
Martijn van der Donk
Spaarndam
52:29
50:56
168
Rene Biegstraaten
Kloosterboer Daalimp
52:30
50:30
169
Marco Ardia-Wenink
Haarlem
52:41
51:36
170
Hans den Hollander
Tata Steel IJmuiden
52:44
50:30
171
Bernard Luttikhuizen
SW Business Consulta
52:47
51:44
172
Michiel Bark
Haarlem
52:51
51:48
173
Rene Huisman
Beverwijk
52:55
51:57
174
Bert Koks
Kennemer Gasthuis
53:02
52:00
175
Jan Wijmans
Zorgbalans
53:17
52:11
176
Patrick van de Leuvert
Run2day
53:21
52:05
177
Arnoud Koning
Santpoort-Noord
53:22
52:28
178
René van Basten
Hoofddorp
53:22
52:18
179
Cor Schoon
IJmuiden
53:30
52:35
180
Machiel van der Wal
Zandvoort
53:36
52:28
181
Martijn Snijder
Haarlem
53:37
52:33
182
Hans de Vries
Haarlem
53:46
51:58
183
Jan Dorland
Edam
53:49
51:28
184
Jack Heeremans
Santpoort-Noord
53:51
52:57
185
Raymond Maas
Run2day
53:52
53:05
186
Magnus Kristjansson
Kloosterboer Daalimp
53:55
51:56
187
Raymond van Basten
Hoofddorp
53:58
52:52
188
Kees Kuiper
Alkmaar
54:07
52:44
189
Martijn Moen
Velserbroek
54:08
52:25
190
Johan Wullink
Tata Steel IJmuiden
54:12
52:43
191
Richard van der Krogt
Haarlem
54:23
52:35
192
Jos Mascini
Amsterdam Zuidoost
54:30
53:18
193
Erwin Hartgers
Beverwijk
54:41
54:04
194
Jan Buschman
Haarlem
54:49
53:46
195
Calvin Tichelaar
Beverwijk
54:50
52:40
196
Arthur de Hart
Tata Steel IJmuiden
54:50
53:21
197
Frank Kalf
Run2day
54:50
52:45
198
Johan Tichelaar
Beverwijk
54:51
52:42
199
Maarten Huijer
IJmuiden
54:52
53:16
200
Frank Nagtegaal
Haarlem
54:57
53:36
201
Maarten Jimmink
Krommenie
55:05
54:27
202
Jan Nijssen
Velserbroek
55:12
53:54
203
Chris Best
Haarlem
55:13
52:56
204
Kees Waterman
Haarlem
55:24
53:48
205
Albert van Trigt
Run2day
55:26
54:14
206
Vincent Visser
Run2day
55:30
54:32
207
Martin Poliste
Wijk aan Zee
55:36
53:54
208
Paul van Wingerden
Santpoort-Noord
55:45
53:59
209
Sebastiaan Bleekemolen
Aerdenhout
55:50
54:36
210
Wolter Brama
Kloosterboer Daalimp
55:50
53:53
211
Leen Kluft
Alkmaar
55:50
55:02
212
Gerard Boon
Zwanenburg
56:01
55:23
213
Ron Bindels
Haarlem
56:05
54:23
214
Wilfred van Elsacker
Velserbroek
56:16
54:35
215
Karel Hoekstra
Alkmaar
56:17
55:28
216
Tom Lust
Run2day
56:23
55:43
217
Ralph van Vliet
Amstelveen
56:24
55:22
218
Ton van der Woude
Velserbroek
56:35
54:18
219
Klaas Kloosterboer
Kloosterboer Daalimp
56:37
54:38
220
Frans Glas
IJmuiden
56:40
55:03
221
Cor Schol
IJmuiden
56:41
55:38
222
Dick Jansen
Zorgbalans
56:44
55:37
223
Hans Roseboom
Velserbroek
56:44
54:49
224
Dick Wisselink
Haarlem
56:45
55:01
225
Ferd Krijnen
Haarlem
56:47
55:29
226
Hans de Haan
Haarlem
56:47
54:59
227
Robin Vink
Beverwijk
56:55
56:02
228
Ed den Hollander
Haarlem
57:01
54:46
229
Jakko Timmers
bc Westerveld
57:09
55:44
230
Rob Bruin
Tata Steel IJmuiden
57:10
55:34
231
Hans Joosten
Hoofddorp
57:17
56:22
232
Hans Beentjes
Sint Pancras
57:18
56:30
233
Nico van Kessel
Tata Steel IJmuiden
57:21
55:45
234
Jaco Kuiper
Santpoort-Noord
57:37
56:19
235
Arno Beliën
Santpoort-Noord
57:39
56:56
236
Menno Monch
Santpoort-Zuid
57:57
56:34
237
Aart Faase
Run2day
57:59
56:43
238
Leonard Dronkers
Haarlem
58:04
56:25
239
Hans Molenaar
Velserbroek
58:07
56:05
240
Hilbert Moll
Hoofddorp
58:08
56:38
241
Marcel Zonneveld
Haarlem
58:15
56:55
242
Frank Lissenburg
Run2day
58:30
57:15
243
Jeroen de Wolff
Velserbroek
58:38
56:56
244
Jacco Blazer
Zaandam
58:43
56:23
245
Raphael van Raamsdonk
Haarlem
58:46
57:08
246
Bart Pastoor
Noordwijk Zh
58:55
57:18
247
Wilmar van Bruggen
Haarlem
58:56
57:18
248
Paul van Sprang
Haarlem
59:00
57:10
249
Rene de Kruif
IJmuiden
59:05
56:45
250
Gilbert van Beek
IJmuiden
59:15
57:47
251
Barry Kroon
Run2Day
59:17
58:02
252
Marcel de Koning
IJmuiden
59:21
57:44
253
Dirk van Es
Haarlem
59:22
57:16
254
Eric Mathot
Velserbroek
59:28
57:19
255
WimJan Egtberts
Zorgbalans
59:32
58:22
256
Marco van Rooij
IJmuiden
59:38
58:25
257
Ronald van Haasteren
Haarlem
59:42
57:34
258
Niels Westphal
Santpoort-Noord
59:42
58:41
259
Dennis Bol
IJmuiden
59:46
57:54
260
Bas Redder
bc Westerveld
59:50
59:19
261
Ellen Silfhout
Run2day
59:58
58:47
262
Bert Christoffels
Haarlem
1:00:48
58:38
263
Alfons Knijn
Amsterdam
1:00:49
59:40
264
Kasper Baltus
Run2day
1:00:51
59:20
265
Winfred Zuidmeer
IJmuiden
1:01:03
59:38
266
Stefan Hoonakker
IJmuiden
1:01:13
1:00:04
267
Ronald Van Heusden
Hoorn Nh
1:01:29
59:39
268
Dennis de Jong
Haarlem
1:01:53
59:54
269
Ruud de Bie
Zorgbalans
1:01:54
1:00:45
270
Tom Dekker
Velserbroek
1:02:08
1:00:35
271
Paul de Weers
IJmuiden
1:02:14
1:00:23
272
Harry Braams
Santpoort-Noord
1:02:18
1:00:28
273
Paul van Vliet
Velserbroek
1:02:36
1:00:43
274
Wim Landzaat
Heemstede
1:03:22
1:01:28
275
Tom Berrevoets
IJmuiden
1:03:25
1:02:28
276
Ruud Houniet
Haarlem
1:03:25
1:02:28
277
Onno Velzel
IJmuiden
1:03:49
1:01:54
278
Jan Dijksterhuis
Haarlem
1:03:51
1:02:37
279
Wim Keizer
Amsterdam
1:03:52
1:01:48
280
Garco Bulstra
Kloosterboer Daalimp
1:04:16
1:02:14
281
Bert Schwebke
Halfweg Nh
1:04:24
1:02:56
282
Johan Boon
Haarlem
1:04:33
1:02:59
283
Ronald Bood
Haarlem
1:04:33
1:03:31
284
Arjan Damen
Haarlem
1:04:44
1:03:32
285
Henk Hagemeijer
Spaarndam
1:04:47
1:04:11
286
Tom van den Broeke
Haarlem
1:04:49
1:02:56
287
Reinier de Bont
Run2day
1:05:01
1:03:49
288
Henk Vermeulen
Haarlem
1:05:14
1:03:32
289
Henk Huurman
Run2day
1:05:24
1:03:35
290
Gerard de Boer
Velserbroek
1:06:14
1:03:57
291
René Broek
IJmuiden
1:06:16
1:05:06
292
Wouter Konings
Haarlem
1:06:59
1:04:52
293
Djerrol Parker
Haarlem
1:07:00
1:05:12
294
Krein Jan Hilbers
Zorgbalans
1:07:16
1:06:07
295
Peter Lansbergen
Assendelft
1:07:25
1:05:04
296
Alfred Waterman
Haarlem
1:07:44
1:06:12
297
Rob Niemeijer
Haarlem
1:07:46
1:06:23
298
Frank van Herle
Velserbroek
1:07:50
1:05:56
299
Rob Veen
IJmuiden
1:08:05
1:05:56
300
Jan Souverein
Bloemendaal
1:08:06
1:06:54
301
Huib Faber
Haarlem
1:08:21
1:07:24
302
Ton Jansen
Haarlem
1:08:24
1:07:18
303
Rob Drost
Haarlem
1:09:11
1:07:13
304
Theo Stoke
Heemstede
1:09:27
1:08:08
305
Ton van Heinsbergen
Haarlem
1:09:38
1:08:06
306
Fred van Dam
Velsen-Zuid
1:09:50
1:07:58
307
Cor van der Kolk
TEKZ Belastingadvise
1:10:29
1:09:48
308
Steven van Pel
Santpoort-Noord
1:10:52
1:08:38
309
Mucayit Ozcan
IJmuiden
1:11:21
1:10:01
DAMES, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jane Thompson
Santpoort-Zuid
27:55
27:17
2
Tiny Hulskes
IJmuiden
28:29
27:46
3
Appolonis Njiraini
Haarlem
31:47
29:44
4
Draga Kovacic
Amstelveen
33:06
30:50
5
Saskia Kors
Velserbroek
34:12
33:30
6
Monique Broek
IJmuiden
36:39
34:53
7
Lineke Kroon
Run2day
40:35
40:08
8
Maria sonneveld
Alkmaar
45:26
44:48
9
Femke Stots
Run2day
46:16
45:30
10
Eva Cornet
Amsterdam
46:44
46:12
11
Ria Stam
Limmen
46:53
46:28
12
Onne Piet
Run2day
47:12
46:24
13
Loes Koks
Run2day
47:46
45:34
14
Rachel Smets
Tata Steel IJmuiden
47:51
47:06
15
Olga van Leeuwarden
De ZorgSpecialist
48:10
47:29
16
Kavin van Tol
IJmuiden
48:22
47:41
17
Ingrid Van Weerden
Zaandam
48:37
47:54
18
Birgit Brouwer
JGZ Kennemerland
49:21
48:36
19
Yvonne Jansen
Velserbroek
49:21
48:29
20
Janetta Joziasse
Wormerveer
50:33
49:49
21
Mireille Oosterhof
Zorgbalans
50:39
49:50
22
Tess Schuurman-Visser
Heemstede
50:43
49:55
23
Froukje Krijtenburg
Bergen Nh
51:01
50:14
24
Manon Schoorl
Velserbroek
51:26
50:03
25
Nayibe Statia
Amsterdam Zuidoost
51:32
50:29
26
Florianne Bultje
Haarlem
51:42
50:28
27
Annemieke van der Wilt
Bentveld
51:47
50:27
28
Marieke Kruitwagen
Amsterdam
52:16
52:16
29
Marjon van der Kleij
Run2day
52:34
51:32
30
Esther Vromans
JGZ Kennemerland
52:47
52:01
31
Sabine Burkhardt
Haarlem
52:54
51:30
32
Veronica Oudshoorn
Velserbroek
53:22
51:18
33
Lonneke van Schaik
Haarlem
53:30
51:43
34
Saskia Rietdijk
Hoofddorp
54:11
52:48
35
Ageeth Klaassen
Uitgeest
55:00
54:30
36
Jessica Tol
Zorgbalans
55:06
54:12
37
Juliette Baller
Run2day
55:16
54:04
38
Jeanette van Son
Velserbroek
55:17
53:11
39
Astrid van t Veer
Alkmaar
55:22
54:20
40
Femke Klaver
Alkmaar
55:34
54:47
41
Marjanne de Keijser
Assendelft
55:34
55:02
42
Mieke Genefaas
TEKZ Belastingadvise
55:49
55:09
43
Marianne Dekker
IJmuiden
55:51
53:35
44
Ramona de Wolff
Velserbroek
55:52
54:09
45
Sandra Jonker
Haarlem
55:55
53:58
46
Aswintha Blok
IJmuiden
56:27
54:56
47
Janneke Bas
Haarlem
56:32
55:37
48
Karin van Hees
Run2day
56:34
55:20
49
Marlinde Griekspoor
Zorgbalans
56:35
55:39
50
Marga Schoutens
Run2day
56:37
55:21
51
Eva van de Belt
Beverwijk
56:55
56:03
52
NAW Hulsbosch
Voorburg
57:11
55:15
53
Sabine Brouwer
Velserbroek
57:27
56:06
54
Yvonne Vroom
Oostzaan
57:40
56:51
55
Karin Bakker
Heemstede
57:41
56:36
56
Patries Hardon
Bergen Nh
57:46
56:56
57
Petra Captein
De ZorgSpecialist
57:47
56:43
58
Linda Griët
Haarlem
57:47
56:26
59
Daphne Linzell
Run2day
57:51
56:50
60
Nancy Wildenborg
De ZorgSpecialist
57:56
56:41
61
Janneke Meinders
IJmuiden
58:15
57:14
62
Rachel Schepers
Haarlem
58:15
57:14
63
Hetty vd Kemenade
58:15
56:53
64
Linda de Ru
Hoofddorp
58:19
56:49
65
Mischa vanOs
De ZorgSpecialist
58:25
57:13
66
Marit Beekman
De ZorgSpecialist
58:25
57:12
67
Esther Vink
De ZorgSpecialist
58:25
57:12
68
Marja Dijkzeul
Heemstede
58:26
57:13
69
Fennie van der Meulen
Santpoort-Zuid
58:44
57:22
70
Jose Kaandorp
IJmuiden
58:53
56:37
71
Aukje Van het Nederend
Haarlem
58:53
57:36
72
Martine Luijk
Run2day
58:57
57:48
73
Silvia Springveld
Velserbroek
59:07
57:45
74
Sandra Piet
Run2day
59:41
58:26
75
Froukje Wegman
Haarlem
1:00:04
58:15
76
Jos Buschman
Haarlem
1:00:09
58:15
77
Dakota Koster
Haarlem
1:00:11
58:22
78
Farida Slijngard
Heerhugowaard
1:00:19
59:29
79
Martine van Rossum
Wormerveer
1:00:23
59:13
80
Annemiek Ooms
Run2day
1:00:40
59:37
81
Bianca Pietersen
Haarlem
1:00:44
59:20
82
Jantien Peters
Overveen
1:00:50
59:10
83
Saskia Blokker
Run2day
1:00:51
59:20
84
Nelda Steffens
Zorgbalans
1:01:01
1:00:09
85
Debby Jenner
Hoorn Nh
1:01:12
59:22
86
Thea Bruins
Aerdenhout
1:01:20
59:56
87
Kelly Aimée Schomakers
Nieuw-Vennep
1:01:35
1:00:56
88
Jorien Stoop
Haarlem
1:01:45
1:00:04
89
Milou Froom
Haarlem
1:01:55
59:54
90
Linda Hofland
Haarlem
1:02:06
1:01:02
91
Esther Meewezen
Heemskerk
1:02:07
1:01:02
92
Els Vreeswijk
bc Westerveld
1:02:09
1:00:43
93
Hanneke van der Linden
Zorgbalans
1:02:34
1:01:40
94
Trudy kromhout van der
IJmuiden
1:02:37
1:00:52
95
Petra van Liemt
Haarlem
1:02:39
1:00:26
96
Gina van den Bogaard
Haarlem
1:02:47
1:00:26
97
Mendy Karssies
Haarlem
1:02:57
1:01:08
98
Anne Marie Mantel
Haarlem
1:03:29
1:01:36
99
Denia Verhoef
Velserbroek
1:03:35
1:01:38
100
Stephanie Hulsbosch
Haarlem
1:03:56
1:02:00
101
Danielle Van der Meer
Velsen-Noord
1:04:27
1:03:13
102
Paula Pilanen
Velsen-Noord
1:04:33
1:03:13
103
Sandra Damen
Haarlem
1:04:44
1:03:30
104
Sandra Lathouras
Zorgbalans
1:04:51
1:03:41
105
Thessa Westphal
Haarlem
1:04:52
1:03:35
106
Brigitte Roijen
Haarlem
1:04:56
1:02:35
107
Jennita Schnieders
Run2day
1:04:58
1:03:40
108
Heili Heinink
JGZ Kennemerland
1:05:07
1:03:14
109
Lineke Dogger
JGZ Kennemerland
1:05:07
1:03:14
110
Romana Cabri
Santpoort-Zuid
1:05:14
1:03:41
111
Isabelle Oudenaarde
Run2day
1:05:25
1:04:14
112
Barbara Kerstens
Run2day
1:05:26
1:03:46
113
Bertien Frohlich
Zorgbalans
1:05:31
1:04:19
114
Speciose Ndayishimiye
Heemstede
1:05:35
1:04:38
115
Ditte van Dulst
Haarlem
1:05:43
1:03:37
116
Daphne Schrijver
IJmuiden
1:05:45
1:03:42
117
Wendy Pronk
IJmuiden
1:05:45
1:03:43
118
Anneleen Redeker
JGZ Kennemerland
1:06:23
1:04:57
119
Astrid van der Sar
Santpoort-Noord
1:06:31
1:04:58
120
Annemarie Zuidweg
Santpoort-Noord
1:06:31
1:04:59
121
Monique Waning
Zandvoort
1:06:44
1:04:34
122
Susan Naeije
Haarlem
1:06:59
1:04:52
123
Marisa Jessurun
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:07:00
1:05:11
124
Eva Pajktr
Run2day
1:07:07
1:05:14
125
Linda Hartman
IJmuiden
1:07:27
1:05:20
126
Agnita van Roode
Run2day
1:07:47
1:06:25
127
Linda Postma
IJmuiden
1:08:02
1:06:22
128
Marjolein molenaar
Velserbroek
1:08:19
1:06:12
129
Colinda Korf
Haarlem
1:08:19
1:06:12
130
Michelle Timp
Haarlem
1:08:40
1:06:59
131
Amina Froom
Haarlem
1:09:37
1:07:39
132
Esther Buis
Run2day
1:10:16
1:08:04
133
Simone van Pel
Santpoort-Noord
1:10:52
1:08:39
134
Marja van den Berg
IJmuiden
1:11:58
1:10:02
135
Mirjana Petrovic
De ZorgSpecialist
1:12:43
1:11:17
136
Agatka Vaessen
Haarlem
1:13:10
1:11:28
137
Annelies Jansen
Vijfhuizen
1:13:20
1:12:27
138
Jeltje Zijlstra
IJmuiden
1:14:05
1:11:48
139
Sandra Faiq-Jaspers
IJmuiden
1:15:05
1:12:45
140
Frieda van Laar
IJmuiden
1:15:05
1:12:44
141
Tamara Ammerlaan
IJmuiden
1:20:40
1:18:41
142
Frida Blazer
Zaandam
1:21:10
1:19:22
DAMES, 10 KM SPORTRUST
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ursula Blok
Sportrusten via Otto
30:29
29:15
2
Antoinette Bezemer
Sportrusten via Otto
33:37
32:15
3
Natascha Bergmans
Sportrusten via Otto
56:21
54:13
4
Marianne van der Steen
IJmuiden
1:20:10
1:18:34
HEREN, 5 KM SPORTRUST
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anten Pluut
Heemskerk
34:35
32:40
DAMES, 5 KM SPORTRUST
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Merel Punt
Sportsupport via Ott
36:24
35:04
2
Patricia Berkhout
Sportrusten via Otto
36:24
35:04
3
Willemijn Mol
Sportrusten via Otto
37:58
36:38
4
Marieke Mac Mootry
Sportrusten via Otto
39:21
38:13
5
Hannah Meijer
Haarlem
39:39
37:48
6
Brenda Veldink
Sportrusten via Otto
39:49
38:21
7
Simone de Klerk
via Otto sportrusten
39:54
37:39
8
Yvonne de Vries
Sportrusten via Otto
41:13
39:50
9
Monique Rijs
Sportrusten via Otto
43:03
41:34
10
Liesbeth Kenters
Via Otto sportrusten
44:34
42:11
11
Jessica Jacques
Sportrusten via Otto
44:35
43:14
12
Irma van Woensel
Sportrusten via Otto
46:46
45:15
13
Romaine Steenkist
Via Otto sportrusten
49:20
47:05
14
Petra Scharwachter
Sportrusten via Otto
49:21
47:07
www.uitslagen.nl
08-07-2014 11:04