Uitslagenlijst 31e Wallenloop

Naarden - Zondag 18 mei 2014

MSEN, RAVELIJNLOOP (7
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Boyd Declercq
27:45
2
Tijs Houwen
Bussum
31:20
3
Stefan Harmsen
Tempo
31:54
4
Toer van den Berg
AV '23
32:06
5
Vincent Wiering
AV '23
35:28
6
Martijn Borst
Dutch Runners
44:49
7
Bast Yourdog
Hilversum
48:54
M35, RAVELIJNLOOP (7
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Raimon Knip
Kortenhoef
28:46
2
Ferdie Witvoet
Groningen
29:37
3
Sander Daems
Bussum
1:06:19
M45, RAVELIJNLOOP (7
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
John de Wit
Bussum
26:52
2
Jos Broekhuis
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
26:56
3
Adriaan Borsjé
Huizen
29:59
4
Hugo van Leeuwen
Tempo
30:38
5
Winston Camerik
Huizen
46:11
VSEN, RAVELIJNLOOP (7
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerdien de Jong
Deventer
33:08
2
Astrid Wijnand
Naarden
47:27
3
Karin Hermans
Naarden
1:02:46
4
Ekaterina Putintseva
Hilversum
1:06:18
5
Femke Roest
Huizen
1:06:39
6
Petra Wijnand
Naarden
1:11:31
7
Marieke Wijnand
Naarden
1:16:18
V35, RAVELIJNLOOP (7
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Priscilla Kruimer
Huizen
46:11
2
Stefanie de vos
Naarden
49:44
3
Suzanne Heuts
Bussum
1:02:03
4
Martine Voorn
Bussum
1:02:44
5
Annemarie Miltenburg
Houten
1:05:27
6
Chantalle van Bentum
Houten
1:06:02
7
Erica van der Hoorn
IJsselstein Ut
1:11:37
8
Nicolette Boshuijzen
Bussum
1:14:09
V45, RAVELIJNLOOP (7
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Margret de Weerd
GAC Hilversum
34:19
2
Jelly Fledderus
De Sperwers
34:38
3
Dineke Kok
GAC Hilversum
41:33
4
Babs Eerenberg
Huizen
44:49
5
Betty Splint
Bussum
47:24
6
Henny Jongerden
Bussum
47:52
7
Marja Paeper
Huizen
1:09:20
8
Anjetta Berkelmans-Bui
Bussum
1:09:56
9
Eyra Plooy
Bussum
1:11:50
10
Marga Ijkhout
Bussum
1:12:06
11
Petra Ebbelaar
Bussum
1:12:10
12
Jacqueline Walvisch
Bussum
1:12:10
MSEN, KAZERNELOOP (4K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fabian Bruns
Tempo
15:36
2
Hidde van Brakel
Naarden
16:28
3
Jimna Bruns
Bussum
16:55
4
Lex Bouwman
Naarden
17:40
5
Sam boidin
Tempo
18:34
6
Max Bouwman
Naarden
20:07
7
Thijs Schuurman
Naarden
21:07
8
Tristan Voogd
Almere '81
21:56
9
Arne van der Esch
Bussum
23:06
10
Mecx solingen
Blaricum
28:43
11
Bo Solingen
Blaricum
29:20
M35, KAZERNELOOP (4K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan van Herwijnen
Bussum
15:09
2
Louis Alting Siberg
Naarden
17:08
3
Jack de Beer
Almere
23:57
4
Mark Kole
Naarden
24:20
5
Jurgen Corts
Almere
24:45
6
Frank Beenen
Hilversum
25:07
7
Jeroen Haverkamp
Hengelo Ov
27:57
8
Krish Subramanian
Bussum
29:57
M45, KAZERNELOOP (4K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roel van Veen
Road Runners Zeist
18:46
2
Ruben Solingen
Blaricum
19:52
3
Michel van Nieuwenhuiz
Naarden
22:20
4
Harm Popkema
Hilversum
23:50
5
Erik Klein Woolthuis
Naarden
24:31
6
Michiel van der Zalm
25:19
7
Wim Meter
26:02
8
Robert Leguit
Bussum
26:19
9
Rob van der Voort
26:28
10
Peep van Rijckevorsel
Bussum
26:44
11
Jeroen Kentie
Naarden
27:05
12
Bart Schinning
Almere
27:22
13
Willy van Kasteren
Bussum
31:51
14
H. Klok
34:13
15
Peter van Gelderen
Naarden
43:05
VSEN, KAZERNELOOP (4K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annet Fledderus
De Sperwers
15:38
2
Lisanne Ebbelaar
Bussum
17:08
3
Sara Kerkhof
Almere
20:45
4
Alicia Mulder
Huizen
22:17
5
Lieke van Riemsdijk
Huizen
22:37
6
Patricia van der Meule
Hilversum
22:37
7
Rianne van der Laan
Huizen
22:57
8
Puck Nieuwdorp
Naarden
23:02
9
Wineke Snel
Naarden
23:15
10
Nikki Groeneveld
Hilversum
23:21
11
Noortje Matthee
Utrecht
24:45
12
Karin Olders
Bussum
24:47
13
Jolien Machielse
Bussum
24:48
14
Claudia Balhuizen
Bussum
24:53
15
Susanne Boogers
Bussum
24:54
16
Amerins Bon
Bussum
24:56
17
Kelly van der Geest
Bussum
24:58
18
Rosanne Meter
25:02
19
Linda Kreuning
Bussum
25:09
20
Floor Mommers
Bussum
26:25
21
Marjolein Hol
Naarden
26:29
22
Mieke Honing
Bussum
26:59
23
Victoria Vlaanderen
Muiderberg
27:21
24
Manon Spijkerman
Naarden
27:22
25
Marieke Gerritsen
Naarden
27:38
26
Robin de leur
Huizen
27:39
27
Carolien van Beusekom
Hilversum
27:39
28
Jelske van Dijk
Bussum
28:47
29
Samantha Refos
Almere
29:19
30
Karin Vermij
Bussum
30:14
31
Jenine Hooft
Amstelveen
30:57
32
Nadia Zondag
Huizen
31:56
33
Ingeborg Westland
Utrecht
43:21
V35, KAZERNELOOP (4K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jessica Heise
Naarden
23:54
2
Anne-Marie Dijkhuizen
Naarden
24:03
3
Heloena van Wijland
Hilversum
25:03
4
Maaike van 't Hull
Bussum
25:43
5
Jacqueline Smit
Huizen
26:09
6
Karen Jansen
Hilversum
26:22
7
Yvonne Doets
Hilversum
26:24
8
Pascale Adami
Amsterdam
26:36
9
Marianne Hofman
Naarden
26:37
10
Suzanne Klijnman
GAC Hilversum
26:38
11
Nanda van der Hoorn-Zw
Bussum
26:42
12
Janet Knip
Kortenhoef
27:06
13
Carla van der Maas
Naarden
27:19
14
Tanja Viveen
Naarden
27:29
15
Wendy Gerritsen
Naarden
27:38
16
Vera Wustenhoff
Amsterdam
28:03
17
Maria van der Meulen
Naarden
28:27
18
Marjet Bosscher
Bussum
29:11
19
Barbara Koetze
Huizen
29:23
20
Daphne Corts-Spijkstra
Almere
29:52
21
Reina Klick
Aalsmeer
30:11
22
Helga de Groot
Bussum
51:42
23
Alie Schelhaas
Naarden
1:02:32
V45, KAZERNELOOP (4K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rowenda Bosma
Huizen
19:24
2
Justine van Buttingha
Bussum
21:48
3
Monique Mulder
Huizen
22:36
4
Paula Leenhoven
Tempo
23:07
5
Claudia Popkema
Hilversum
23:25
6
Marita Groenestein
Bussum
24:53
7
Carla Costa
Naarden
25:00
8
Inez 't Jong
Huizen
25:01
9
Wilma Deerenberg
Naarden
25:44
10
Christine Boers-Doets
Wormer
25:45
11
Verona Bouwman
Naarden
25:55
12
Petra Niehaus
Eemnes
26:26
13
Judith Warning
Bussum
26:59
14
Marijke de leur
Huizen
27:03
15
Gisele van Aalen
Naarden
27:05
16
Marie-José van den Ber
Bussum
27:06
17
Marijke Stijne
27:34
18
Ingrid Vos
Zuidwal
28:46
19
Caren van brakel
Son en Breugel
29:46
20
Willeke Luijpen
Bussum
29:57
21
Yvette Carmaux
Tempo
29:58
22
Diane de Graaf
Naarden
34:43
23
Jolanda Gerretzen
Naarden
34:45
24
EGM wijnand
Naarden
44:37
25
Irma van den Hoven
Bussum
45:21
26
Natasja Boldewijn
Naarden
46:16
27
Gerlinda mourits
Naarden
47:53
M14-, KAZERNELOOP (4K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kelvin Baartwijk
Almere
13:11
2
Tomas Bakker
Muiderberg
15:27
3
Alex van Buttingha Wic
Bussum
17:01
4
Max Simons
Bussum
17:06
5
Stijn Alting Siberg
Naarden
17:10
6
Steijn Rasch
Bussum
18:07
7
Reza Metselaar
Bussum
18:10
8
Olivier Simons
Bussum
18:48
9
Jamie Klein Woolthuis
Naarden
18:57
10
Cesar Westerink
Naarden
19:04
11
Gijs Tielemans
Bussum
19:31
12
Mik Maissan
Bussum
19:53
13
Olav Knip
Tempo
20:00
14
Rutger Vincken
Tempo
20:17
15
Tijmen Schevers
Tempo
20:19
16
Damion van den Bogaard
Tempo
20:24
17
Xander Bakker
Amsterdam
23:56
18
Maurits Ruiter
Bussum
24:14
19
Jelle Raatjes
Hilversum
24:21
20
Teun Mourits
Amstelveen
24:43
21
Wiebe Mourits
Amstelveen
24:44
22
Marnix Ketel
25:20
23
Peter van Gils
Bussum
27:28
24
Kaj Subramanian
Bussum
29:18
25
Tibbe Gademan
Bussum
31:13
26
Graham Barents
Bussum
31:51
V14-, KAZERNELOOP (4K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Renske van Elderen
Tempo
18:38
2
Mila Steenmeijer
Naarden
20:35
3
Samijn Westerink
Naarden
22:12
4
Sietske Wiemer
Bussum
22:42
5
Charlotte Ruiter
Bussum
23:02
6
Lisa van Vulpen
Naarden
23:03
7
Marguerite van Woerkom
Bussum
23:26
8
Ilse de Vries
Naarden
23:55
9
Nine de Vries
Naarden
23:56
10
Evi Maissan
Bussum
24:15
11
Lila Schouten
Bussum
25:01
12
Donna van der Zalm
25:20
13
Myrthe koppen
Naarden
25:36
14
Laura Kole
Naarden
26:27
15
Feline Jakobs
27:27
16
Anique Koppen
Naarden
27:34
17
Sophie Poldermans
Bussum
28:55
MSEN, BASTIONLOOP (7.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pepijn Janssen
Hilversum
30:45
2
Michel Jongerden
Naarden
31:32
3
Florian Kleinknecht
Utrecht
32:07
4
Stefan van der Manden
Bussum
33:03
5
Stijn Nuyttens
Muiderberg
33:37
6
Job van Ooijen
Amsterdam
33:42
7
Tim Van der Knoop
Naarden
34:40
8
Stijn van der Sman
Hilversum
35:08
9
Jilles Thijssen
Bussum
35:23
10
Niels Jongerden
Hilversum
36:40
11
Freek de Nennie
Bussum
37:32
12
Vincent Kracht
Tempo
39:37
13
Jeroen Smet
Eemnes
41:16
14
Luan van Nimwegen
Eemnes
41:22
15
Coen holstvoogd
Eemnes
42:56
16
Jasper Paulus
Naarden
43:41
17
Jeroen van Eijzeren
Muiderberg
44:28
18
Gerbrich Kozijn
Amsterdam
45:07
19
Daniel van eyden
Naarden
47:42
20
Bastiaan Vroege
Naarden
48:13
21
Ivo Seegers
Hilversum
48:51
22
Dave Seton
Naarden
50:09
23
Marco Zandstra
Bussum
1:26:45
M35, BASTIONLOOP (7.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Raymond Mouits
Amstelveen
25:02
2
Alex Looman
Avantri
31:21
3
Michel Janssen
Zeewolde
32:22
4
Marc Steenbeek
Zuidwal
37:03
5
Egbert Smit
Leusden
37:46
6
Albert Jellema
Naarden
38:27
7
Roel Sluitman
Naarden
38:58
8
Kees Bouwman
Bussum
39:29
9
Kamiel Schopmeijer
Bussum
39:44
10
Joep Frakking
Naarden
40:25
11
Wilco van Wilgenburg
Rotterdam
41:26
12
Reinier van de Pol
Bussum
42:24
13
Sjaak vorsteveld
Zeewolde
42:43
14
Said Elaiouni
Bussum
43:00
15
Jeroen Nauta
Abcoude
43:42
16
Peter Schimmel
Bussum
46:12
17
Boi van Kommer
Hilversum
52:43
M45, BASTIONLOOP (7.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frits Knegt
GAC Hilversum
25:11
2
Frans Pleij
Naarden
27:03
3
Peter Kuyper
33:13
4
Paul Vuijst
Huizen
34:58
5
Oscar Pacheco
36:08
6
Bert Frakking
Naarden
36:58
7
Martin de Maa
Naarden
37:54
8
Cor Oosterbeek
Bussum
38:19
9
Edwin van de Heisteeg
Naarden
39:34
10
Ron van Gimst
Almere
39:39
11
Marc van brakel
Son en Breugel
40:27
12
Peter Hagen
Hilversum
40:44
13
Graham Mould
Dolichos
40:54
14
Ruud Verheijen
Muiderberg
41:34
15
Jan Verschuren
Almere
41:55
16
Hugo Schaap
Uithoorn
42:14
17
Hans Paulich
Hilversum
43:26
18
F. Kap
Niuwegein
44:06
19
André van den Hoven
Nieuwegein
44:06
20
Reto van Aalen
Naarden
44:35
21
Cor Brinkman
Hilversum
45:43
22
Carel Rasch
Bussum
47:32
23
René de Bruin
Naarden
47:38
24
Gerrit Wind
Muiderberg
48:31
25
Hennie van Lng
Utrecht
49:38
26
Rein van Kempen
Bussum
50:12
27
Ruud Wiffrie
Bussum
52:38
28
Rob Klare
Hilversum
52:51
29
Ad Huizing
Zuidwal
53:33
VSEN, BASTIONLOOP (7.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Noor van brakel
Naarden
26:23
2
Josta de Vries
Monnickendam
39:56
3
Sabine Slagter
Naarden
40:54
4
Manon Zuijdervliet
Huizen
42:50
5
Tamara Zuijdervliet
Almere
42:50
6
Nina Peek
Hilversum
43:06
7
Marlette Leyenehorst
Utrecht
43:24
8
Tamara Happe
Naarden
43:41
9
Lianne Maan
Hilversum
43:52
10
Bobby Schipper
Amsterdam
44:40
11
Dana Oostveen
Utrecht
44:43
12
Suze van der Velde
Naarden
45:22
13
Arlette Bekink
Amsterdam
45:51
14
Rachel Habets
Hilversum
47:25
15
Fleur van brakel
Son en Breugel
47:44
16
Sanne Renkers
Amersfoort
47:50
17
Sara van den Brand
Eemnes
48:16
18
Suse Dirksen
Hilversum
48:51
19
Mathilde van Oudenaren
Hilversum
49:55
20
Birgit Meijer
's-Gravenhage
50:08
21
Marijke Bout
Naarden
50:09
22
Florianne Stap
Blaricum
50:48
23
Rianne Rijpkema
Hoogland
51:49
24
Sylvia Jacobs
Bussum
52:36
25
Bertine Bartoo
Naarden
52:36
26
Ineke Ruijterman
Hilversum
52:43
27
Linda Kalmuss
Naarden
53:42
28
Femke Landzaat
Bussum
54:53
29
Janine Buschman
Naarden
57:05
30
Yvonne Bokhove
Naarden
57:05
31
Michelle Snel
Huizen
1:15:16
V35, BASTIONLOOP (7.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Liselore Nuberg
Amsterdam
26:25
2
Milja van Dael
Tempo
35:59
3
Natalie van der Weijde
Bussum
37:24
4
Tamara Bakker
Muiderberg
37:24
5
Merei Aras
Naarden
38:40
6
A.V.M. Schluter
Bussum
39:28
7
Nicole Schimmel
Tempo
40:16
8
Hille Witjes
Naarden
42:01
9
Ingrid Akkerman
Bussum
42:08
10
Robina van de Pol
Tempo
42:18
11
Eveline Barten
Bussum
42:19
12
Mirjam Timmers
Bussum
42:29
13
Sonja Overman-tromp
Hilversum
42:46
14
Daniëlle Poortenaar
Naarden
43:31
15
Lokke Schuling
Naarden
43:44
16
Jacolien Vogel
Bussum
44:03
17
Erna Splint
Loopsport Groningen
44:11
18
Dalida Jalink -van Des
GAC Hilversum
45:15
19
Nathalie Brinkman
Hilversum
45:44
20
Ida Wijnberg
Naarden
45:53
21
Debby Vrolijk
Lisserbroek
46:29
22
Tamara Rijnbeek
Lisserbroek
46:29
23
Jolanda Splint
Laren Nh
46:37
24
Bianca dekker
Hilversum
46:37
25
Reanne Detmers
Hilversum
46:42
26
Hienke Stoffers
Weesp
46:55
27
Janneke Weert
Naarden
47:22
28
Katelijne Verweij
Naarden
48:33
29
Nicolien Pronk
Naarden
48:37
30
Linda Thomas
Bussum
49:22
31
Michèle Zwarts
Naarden
49:35
32
Ymke van den elskamp
Naarden
49:35
33
Cynthia Maatstaf
Tempo
49:43
34
Karin Korthals
Naarden
50:49
35
Suzanne Jacobs
Bussum
51:38
36
Eva Leerdam
Zeist
53:41
V45, BASTIONLOOP (7.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rika Schilder
Huizen
32:23
2
Jeannette Verbart
Nieuwegein
38:55
3
Wendy Zevenhek
Amersfoort
41:19
4
Wies Pieplenbosch
Zuidwal
42:27
5
Juliane Derks
Bussum
42:41
6
Astrid Plomp
Naarden
43:20
7
Ij van Eijkelenburg
Naarden
45:10
8
Thea Schaap
Uithoorn
46:00
9
Corina Veldman
Naarden
46:05
10
Marijke van Staveren
Naarden
46:05
11
Karin van der Heijden
Dolichos
47:57
12
Debbie Alink
's-Gravenhage
47:59
13
Esther Rasch
Bussum
48:29
14
Linda van Hoek
Huizen
49:13
15
Monique Hussem
Huizen
49:16
16
Karin Joustra
Tempo
49:43
17
Belinda Plat
Tempo
51:04
18
Alexandra Mould
Dolichos
51:25
19
Annemarie van Doorenma
Naarden
51:44
20
Maigread van Beusekom
Hilversum
52:53
21
Arnie Groeneveld
Hilversum
52:53
22
Elaine van Grootel
Broek in Waterland
53:34
23
Wil Derkman
Tempo
53:35
24
Jacqueline Verbart
Bilthoven
53:45
25
Mariska Kroesen
Hilversum
53:49
26
Paulien Boersen
Naarden
54:12
27
Jennie Kornet
Naarden
56:12
28
Annie van Rossum
avVN
1:00:18
29
Frances de vilder
Naarden
1:02:35
30
Els koes
Nieuwegein
1:03:12
M14-, BASTIONLOOP (7.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruben Panken
Bussum
36:42
2
Bram Slootbeek
Tempo
1:02:41
V14-, BASTIONLOOP (7.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Inge Slootbeek
Tempo
36:53
2
Lieke Blommestein
Tempo
40:12
3
Eva Bouwman
Naarden
45:45
4
Celia de Bruin
Naarden
45:49
5
Rosa van der Glas
Tempo
47:18
MSEN, ARSENAALLOOP (1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Harmen Dijs
Bussum
49:25
2
Robert Portenge
Nederhorst den Berg
50:50
3
Ralph Warren
Bussum
52:49
4
Vincent Koekoek
Naarden
53:19
5
Mathijs Smit
Amsterdam
55:17
6
Erwin Muhren
Naarden
56:51
7
Bas schuurman
Hilversum
56:57
8
Richard de Vre
Almere
58:21
9
Kevin Dumans
GAC Hilversum
59:15
10
Walter Steur
Zuidwal
59:39
11
Jacob Visser
Hilversum
1:01:48
12
Jelle Elzinga
Groningen
1:01:57
13
Wouter van Vreden
Bussum
1:02:01
14
Bram Havekes
Breda
1:02:06
15
Bart Meems
Aalden
1:02:16
16
Dennis Wijma
Bussum
1:02:38
17
Jorrit van der Harst
Amsterdam
1:08:06
M35, ARSENAALLOOP (1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marco bakker
Aalsmeer
38:29
2
Michael Woerden
Mijdrecht
38:41
3
Gerben Kiel
Almere
43:52
4
Bart van der Meij
Zuidwal
46:32
5
Mark Prins
46:35
6
Marcel Schaper
Nederhorst den Berg
47:07
7
Remco Larooij
Muiden
48:20
8
Maarten Hogenstijn
Baambrugge
48:30
9
Sven Kuipers
Running Holland vere
49:21
10
Leen Noltes
Utrecht
50:18
11
Ed Bout
Zuidwal
51:52
12
Rik Prins
54:49
13
Daniël Pieter
Amsterdam
56:31
14
Niels Majoor
Naarden
56:38
15
Ton de Jong
Bussum
57:31
16
Peter Barnhoorn
Nederhorst den Berg
57:43
17
Marcel Raat
Bussum
58:01
18
Jaap Overgaauw
Bussum
58:25
19
Mano Beker
Naarden
59:02
20
Joost Beerthuizen
Naarden
59:10
21
Pim Vedder
Hilversum
1:02:44
22
Christof Kaiser
Eindhoven
1:03:15
23
Emile Samsoe
Amsterdam
1:04:12
24
John van Trigt
Diemen
1:04:28
25
Marco Arends
Nederhorst den Berg
1:04:42
26
Erwin Vroegindeweij
Tempo
1:09:30
27
Nicholas Cohn
TTW
1:12:03
28
Wim van Steijn
Huizen
1:13:20
29
Justus Buschman
Naarden
1:13:46
M45, ARSENAALLOOP (1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vincent Maurice
Amsterdam
37:35
2
Ben de Veth
Bussum
40:35
3
Jos Baeten
Naarden
44:30
4
Koert Stijne
Bussum
45:28
5
Paul Luyf
Bussum
48:12
6
Jasper Tils
Nieuwegein
48:19
7
Antoon Ebbelaar
Bussum
50:31
8
Rene van den Anker
Naarden
50:40
9
Ronald Bosma
Huizen
50:48
10
Jorge Carvalho
's-Heerenbroek
52:09
11
Ad Koopmanschap
Naarden
52:10
12
Wilfred Geerlings
Berkel en Rodenrijs
52:41
13
Rob van der Woude
Bussum
54:35
14
Erik Berkelmans
Bussum
55:37
15
Vincent van den Dijsse
Naarden
56:02
16
Christiaan Welker
Hilversum
57:50
17
Erik Stegink
Almere '81
58:18
18
Floris van Woerkom
Bussum
59:14
19
Arnold v/d Berg
Naarden
59:54
20
Marcel Sleegers
Hilversum
59:55
21
Arnold van Eldik
Tempo
59:57
22
Steven van Wijgerden
Almere
1:00:11
23
Errol Anijs
Almere
1:00:45
24
Johan van Schaik
Zuidwal
1:01:07
25
Hans Fleuren
Almere
1:01:07
26
Evert Verhulp
1:01:58
27
Marius van de Veen
Naarden
1:02:24
28
Vitus de Veth
Huizen
1:02:29
29
Hendrik Jan Boehlé
Amsterdam
1:02:53
30
Ben Vlug
Bussum
1:02:57
31
Ernst Kolvenbag
Naarden
1:03:01
32
Philip Wind
Hilversum
1:03:23
33
Fred Vrakking
Weesp
1:03:53
34
Anton de Boer
TTW
1:04:27
35
Cor Vonk
Naarden
1:05:32
36
Henny Vrakking
Naarden
1:06:20
37
Peter Faber
Almere
1:06:35
38
Arie de Boer
Huizen
1:09:12
39
Rob de Lange
Naarden
1:09:47
40
Mike Overeem
Zuidwal
1:09:55
41
Peter Raatjes
Hilversum
1:09:55
42
Henny Koudijs
Zeist
1:17:30
VSEN, ARSENAALLOOP (1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Michelle Onel
Nederhorst den Berg
42:25
2
Linda Baron
Amsterdam
53:07
3
Ingrid Honing
Zuidwal
53:31
4
Piek Knijff
Dutch Runners
55:58
5
Eva de Vries
Amsterdam
56:28
6
Lieke Muhren
Amsterdam
57:31
7
Kim Koopmanschap
Naarden
57:40
8
Amanda Besson
GAC Hilversum
59:15
9
Carolien de Blok
Amsterdam
59:18
10
Isabel Flores
GAC Hilversum
59:24
11
Louise Verkade
Baarn
59:38
12
Dianne Sleegers
Hilversum
59:55
13
Ohtje Limwanit
Almere
1:06:17
14
Danielle Toen
Almere
1:06:35
15
Madelon Ton-Tjoe-Ny
Almere
1:09:19
16
Julie de Lange
Naarden
1:09:46
17
Miranda van Kommer
Hilversum
1:12:02
18
Charlotte James-Sweene
Bussum
1:13:53
19
Mandy Hulkenberg
Almere
1:44:32
20
Anja Hulkenberg
Almere
1:45:15
V35, ARSENAALLOOP (1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marieke Steffens
Naarden
42:00
2
Annemiek Maissan
Muiderberg
43:42
3
Avilez E
Hilversum
58:06
4
Christy Duijvelaar
Bussum
58:38
5
Cornelie van der Meer
Bussum
58:49
6
Veronica De Meijer
Naarden
59:07
7
Claire Hinnen
Naarden
1:01:57
8
Lore Elzinga
Naarden
1:01:57
9
Maartje Devriese
Bussum
1:03:24
10
Irene van der Laan
Diemen
1:04:28
11
Marieke van Beek
Naarden
1:05:25
12
Elizabeth Jellema
Tempo
1:05:25
13
Caroline Gauthier
Hilversum
1:06:39
14
Natascha van der Meij
Zuidwal
1:07:23
15
Anita Vahl
Kampen
1:08:34
16
Kati van Tuyll
Naarden
1:09:18
17
Saskia Prins
Naarden
1:10:32
18
Tineke Vos
Kampen
1:12:11
19
Noëlla Koopman
Tempo
1:13:12
20
Sandra van Steijn
Huizen
1:13:20
21
Marit Winthorst
Hilversum
1:17:02
22
Debra Luttmer
Huizen
1:17:02
23
Michelle Wevers
Naarden
1:31:20
24
Ankie Stijfs
Naarden
1:41:12
V45, ARSENAALLOOP (1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Greetje Grootjans
GAC Hilversum
38:35
2
Maria van Rooijen
Tempo
44:29
3
Petra Kleine
Amsterdam
1:02:40
4
Hanneke Blijham
Utrecht
1:05:15
5
Ellen Vreeburg
Naarden
1:05:25
6
Kirsten Balhuizen
Bussum
1:06:49
7
Ali Vermeulen
Naarden
1:10:12
8
Irene den Braven
Naarden
1:10:32
9
Maritza Allewijn
Naarden
1:10:32
10
Lienke Tegelberg
Tempo
1:12:59
11
Patricia van axeldonge
Bussum
1:25:05
M14-, ARSENAALLOOP (1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Duncan van Woerkom
Bussum
59:03
MSEN, VESTINGLOOP (14
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joey van Klaveren
Hilversum
49:43
2
Michael Cornelisz
Almere
54:41
3
Tim Tolboom
Loopgroep PK
58:17
4
Niels Kerkhof
Loopgroep PK
58:34
5
Wouter van Waning
Hilversum
1:01:42
6
Joachim Snoeks
Hilversum
1:03:04
7
Joris Kerkhof
Amsterdam
1:03:06
8
Olaf Kerkhof
Amersfoort
1:03:54
9
Robert Kleinknecht
Amsterdam
1:10:35
10
Danny Zondag
Huizen
1:11:46
11
John Bult
Huizen
1:14:59
12
Jack Miskiewicz
Utrecht
1:16:00
13
Jasper van Puijenbroek
Tempo
1:17:13
14
Roy Junge-paprocka
Almere
1:28:53
15
Ioannis Kyriazis
Hilversum
1:34:04
M35, VESTINGLOOP (14
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Reinier Piening
Amsterdam
52:47
2
Marco Twisker
Zuidwal
55:56
3
Frans Woerden
58:08
4
Tako Horsley
Tempo
59:26
5
Coen van Driel
Bussum
59:36
6
Gerard van der Laan
Diemen
1:03:32
7
Paul van der Weijden
Bussum
1:04:03
8
Ronald Koppen
Naarden
1:04:39
9
Paul van Dongeren
Schalkwijk
1:05:53
10
Jasper ketelaar
Nederhorst den Berg
1:06:10
11
Robbert Claassen
Naarden
1:06:48
12
Robby Overdiet
1:09:57
13
Jef van Oosterbos
Naarden
1:10:51
14
Sander Remeeus
Bussum
1:11:05
15
Durk Reitsma
Dolichos
1:11:19
16
Vincent de Jong
Zuidwal
1:12:14
17
Sander Dreier
Krommenie
1:12:24
18
Erwin Zelvelder
Krommenie
1:14:51
19
Edwin Breurken
Amsterdam
1:16:31
20
JJ de Haas
Naarden
1:17:25
21
Eddy Hendriks
Bussum
1:23:36
22
Alexander Ruiter
Tempo
1:26:36
23
John van Tuyll
Naarden
1:26:53
M45, VESTINGLOOP (14
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rob Paeper
Huizen
50:01
2
Pieter Schaap
Naarden
52:50
3
Jan Vierhout
Zuidwal
56:39
4
Hans Oosterhuis
Huizen
57:11
5
R. de Reuver
Utrecht
59:58
6
Rob Cornelisz
Almere
1:01:49
7
Arie Kleiberg
Naarden
1:05:11
8
Jeroen Wiemer
Bussum
1:05:32
9
Dick de Vries
´s Graveland
1:06:49
10
Erik van Elderen
Tempo
1:08:39
11
Sjoerd Pieplenbosch
Zuidwal
1:12:08
12
Arjan Kreuze
Huizen
1:12:36
13
Lieuwe Haanstra
Bussum
1:12:47
14
Eduard van Mook
Zuidwal
1:13:51
15
Jan van Eerd
Naarden
1:14:16
16
Patrick Ariaans
Almere
1:15:42
17
Marijn van der Drift
Tempo
1:15:58
18
Nico Groen
Almere
1:16:00
19
Tom Wijngaard
's-Graveland
1:16:23
20
Larry Sedney
Amersfoort
1:16:39
21
Peter van Noort
Zuidwal
1:16:40
22
Markus Bos
Bussum
1:16:54
23
Hendrik j kerkhof
Almere
1:16:57
24
Erwin bakker
Amsterdam
1:17:07
25
Arjan de Haart
Diemen
1:17:16
26
Kees van puijenbroek
Bussum
1:17:20
27
Ton Flierman
Naarden
1:18:02
28
Arjan Bierling
Bussum
1:18:15
29
Ton Daemen
Bussum
1:18:15
30
Rene Bogaard
Tempo
1:18:54
31
Theo Fambach
Naarden
1:19:19
32
Michel Seinen
Naarden
1:20:54
33
Kees Bruins Slot
Houten
1:20:58
34
Oscar Hoes
Tempo
1:21:08
35
Rob Wagenvoord
Tempo
1:22:00
36
Jan Maesen
Naarden
1:23:12
37
Max Breuer
Naarden
1:24:32
38
Patrick Dybiona
Leusden
1:24:53
39
Arent postma
Bussum
1:25:42
40
Peter Korzelius
Dutch Runners
1:26:02
41
Piet Cijvat
Zuidwal
1:26:11
42
Nico Busker
Almere
1:35:42
43
Jan Wijnand
Naarden
1:36:48
VSEN, VESTINGLOOP (14
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Larissa Vierhout
Huizen
57:01
2
Nina van Broekhoven
Almere
1:03:00
3
Anne Gemmink
Maastricht
1:16:42
4
Nathalie Rijk
Amsterdam
1:21:56
5
Jopje van Duijsen
Hilversum
1:24:40
6
Kristin van Bekkum
Hoevelaken
1:25:36
7
Lindy Kuhlmann
Hilversum
1:26:53
8
Laura van Harmelen
Bussum
1:30:45
9
Sascha Krom
Vitalis
1:32:26
10
Marcha van de Heysteeg
Bussum
1:34:10
11
Laura Rijpkema
Amersfoort
1:35:47
V35, VESTINGLOOP (14
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Caja Engelen
GAC Hilversum
1:07:54
2
Monique van Dongeren
AV Houten
1:13:10
3
Claudia Vlaar
Tempo
1:18:55
4
Petra Eussen
Tempo
1:18:58
5
Miranda van Gelderen
Hilversum
1:19:53
6
Irma Grotenhuis
Naarden
1:26:30
7
Liselore Bongers
Amsterdam
1:28:02
8
Astrid Hendriks
Naarden
1:36:11
V45, VESTINGLOOP (14
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Linda Tuithof
´s Graveland
1:07:06
2
Tricia Striekwold
Lelystad
1:12:33
3
Henriëtte van der Mand
Bussum
1:14:27
4
Elza Ruygrok
GAC Hilversum
1:14:38
5
Danielle Elshof
Naarden
1:14:49
6
Bianca de Pruis
Naarden
1:16:31
7
Monique Eeken
Tempo
1:20:31
8
Binda Bijsterveld
Bussum
1:20:42
9
Marion Wijngaard
Naarden
1:23:04
10
Mike Sloothaak
Naarden
1:36:48
M14-, VESTINGLOOP (14
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Camiel Metselaar
Bussum
1:10:46
J4-11, KIDSRUN (4-11 J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Imme van den End
Tempo
2:44
2
Joost Dorhout
Hilversum
2:48
3
Yannick Spoelder
Hilversum
2:59
4
Noah Okx
Bussum
3:01
5
Thijmen de Roover
Bussum
3:02
6
Koen Claassen
Naarden
3:03
7
Thomas Larooij
Bussum
3:04
8
Miller van Kreel
Muiden
3:06
9
Luc de Bruin
Naarden
3:15
10
Olivier Buursma
Bussum
3:15
11
Tom Schotman
Bussum
3:17
12
Moritz Klingelhoefer
Naarden
3:22
13
Tim Thomas
Bussum
3:24
14
Collin Splint
Laren Nh
3:29
15
Benjamin van Driel
Bussum
3:30
16
Gerjan Geerlings
Berkel en Rodenrijs
3:31
17
Menno Vroege
Naarden
3:34
18
Sem Wernsen
Bussum
3:41
19
Joep Went
Bussum
3:43
20
Fabian van Herwijnen
Bussum
3:45
21
Lotte Muis
Bussum
3:48
22
Sam Schimmel
Bussum
3:51
23
Stephan van Gils
Bussum
3:53
24
Tjark von Lindern
Bussum
3:55
25
Wessel van der Hoorn
Bussum
3:55
26
Hein Kolff
Bussum
3:56
27
Daniel Bakker
Aalsmeer
3:57
28
Coen Tielemans
Bussum
4:04
29
Hidde van Stokkum
Naarden
4:07
30
Hugo Bosman
Hilversum
4:08
31
Loet von Lindern
Bussum
4:08
32
Philippe Lanswyer
Bussum
4:08
33
Jelle Horsley
Bussum
4:11
34
Wessel Nagel
Naarden
4:13
35
Casper Larooij
Bussum
4:13
36
Boris van Os
Bussum
4:16
37
Luuk Lambregts
Bussum
4:22
38
Raymond Besson
Hilversum
4:24
39
Renger Bieringa
Bussum
4:33
40
Semih van Asselt
Bussum
4:37
41
Melis Hofmeijer
Naarden
4:37
42
Thijmen Schregardus
Bussum
4:40
43
Gijs de Jong
Naarden
4:50
44
Jesse Maters
Bussum
4:50
45
Floris Schipperheijn
Bussum
4:51
46
Koen de Jong
Naarden
4:59
47
Friso Verlinden
Bussum
5:01
48
Nout Remeeus
Bussum
5:04
49
Daan Remeeus
Bussum
5:05
50
Wick Kolff
Bussum
5:19
51
Merlijn Sambeek
Bussum
5:27
52
Sam Verwaijen
Bussum
5:28
M4-11, KIDSRUN (4-11 J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Beryl van HErwijnen
Bussum
2:55
2
Maria Hofmeijer
Naarden
3:08
3
Britte Herwijnen
Bussum
3:10
4
Tessel de Waard
Bussum
3:11
5
Leonie Verbeeck
Tempo
3:11
6
Julie van Veelen
Tempo
3:11
7
Nynke Dorhout
Hilversum
3:29
8
Gonda Geerlings
Berkel en Rodenrijs
3:37
9
Fien Went
Bussum
3:37
10
Eva Meijer
Bussum
3:40
11
Rebecca Tromp
Hilversumse Meent
3:42
12
Aleid Kolff
Bussum
3:53
13
Maud de Waard
Bussum
3:53
14
Feija von Lindern
Bussum
3:55
15
Robin Wernsen
Bussum
3:56
16
Frederique Haarman
Bussum
3:57
17
Tess Lam
Naarden
4:00
18
Renee Buursma
Bussum
4:01
19
Nora Splint
Laren
4:04
20
Anna Jansen
Naarden
4:04
21
Bo Breurken
Amsterdam
4:10
22
Nova Breurken
Amsterdam
4:16
23
Jip van Sambeek
Bussum
4:21
24
Lieve van Stokkum
Naarden
4:22
25
Luna Dekker
Bussum
4:27
26
Jolie Muis
Bussum
4:28
27
Bente Schregardus
Bussum
4:29
28
Frederique de Roover
Bussum
4:30
29
Lyenn Berner
Bussum
4:30
30
Anouk Brugman
Bussum
4:31
31
Sophie Maters
Bussum
4:33
32
Nina Hoorn
Bussum
4:40
33
Isa Lakeman
Bussum
4:44
34
Feline Munnichs
Bussum
4:50
35
Anouk van Rhee
Bussum
4:54
36
Sophie Pekelharing
Bussum
4:56
37
Mila Maters
Bussum
4:58
38
Julia Remeeus
Bussum
5:04
39
Lorelai Andriessen
Bussum
5:07
40
Jente Gademan
Bussum
5:15
41
Valerie van Urk
Naarden
5:37
42
Eva Claassen
Naarden
6:18
43
Lotte Claassen
Naarden
6:19
44
Olivia Hendriks
Bussum
6:38
45
Suze Klein
Naarden
6:53
www.uitslagen.nl
22-05-2014 13:04