Uitslagenlijst Eemmeerloop

Bunschoten - Zaterdag 17 mei 2014

MSEN, 50 KM ESTAFETTE
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
BAAS Running Team A
Soesterberg
-22
2:58:27
2
AltisSnelsteTeam
Woudenberg
-23
2:58:49
3
BAAS Running Team 1
Soesterberg
-22
3:00:14
4
Pijnenburg Runningteam
Soest
-44
3:32:43
5
Voor spek en bonen
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
-16
3:36:18
6
Zuidwal Masters 40
Blaricum
-43
3:40:47
7
Heinen & Hopman
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
-31
3:43:36
8
Sterk Midden Nederland
Eemdijk
3:45:18
9
Code Blue 1
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
-34
3:50:09
10
Brandweer Bunschoten
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
-37
4:03:13
11
De Ratten
Hoogland
-10
4:06:54
12
www.lsdr.nl team 2
Eemnes
-41
4:08:06
13
Volop Volop
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
-18
4:09:07
14
Code Blue 3
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
-34
4:10:38
15
ongs
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
-23
4:12:41
16
Tochniet-Tochwel
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
-20
4:12:43
17
Fam de Vries
Zeist
-49
4:13:29
18
SiKAFAST_5
Amersfoort
-31
4:13:36
19
De zachtlopers
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
-15
4:27:55
20
C1 Grootveld
Soest
-25
4:30:05
21
Sportcafé de Kuil
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
-24
4:30:49
22
Gezond Joggen Leusden
Leusden
-61
4:36:28
23
Stichting Ijzersterk H
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
-34
4:38:17
24
B2
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
-34
4:39:43
25
Five 4 life
Amersfoort
-24
4:42:43
26
The Common Linnets
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
-23
4:43:29
27
Code Blue 2
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
-34
4:50:14
M40, 50 KM ESTAFETTE
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Altis 40+ Master it
Amersfoort
-38
3:22:09
2
Altis estherfette team
Amersfoort
-30
3:32:46
3
HooglanderveenscheJong
Hooglanderveen
-53
3:33:51
4
Quo Vadis
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
-57
3:59:57
5
Pijnenburg ex d topper
Soest
-30
4:01:36
6
BAV 13 de Freddies
Baarn
-32
4:02:26
7
Altis Take5
Amersfoort
-35
4:04:38
8
De Canaries
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
-31
4:09:20
9
moti veter
Nunspeet
-29
4:16:04
10
Runbikersrun
Loosdrecht
-35
4:18:09
11
Joup&Roud Male
Amersfoort
-38
4:20:10
12
HooglanderveenscheJong
Hooglanderveen
-18
4:20:22
13
Polynorm - Sales
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
-42
4:22:22
14
freerunnersmannen
Amersfoort
-50
4:24:36
M50, 50 KM ESTAFETTE
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Altismasters Fast Fift
Amersfoort
-39
3:18:17
2
LGB - 50+ Runners
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
-39
3:37:22
3
Pijnenburg Runningteam
Soest
-42
3:39:51
4
5 voor 50
Leusden
-45
3:44:17
5
Leusderspul
Leusden
-42
3:45:44
6
Zuidwal Masters 50
Blaricum
-42
3:50:15
7
Onversleten senioren
Amersfoort
-54
3:59:05
8
Jumo
Weesp
-41
4:17:34
9
Sixpackrunners
Amersfoort
-44
4:21:09
10
SPORT '88 - 1
Zutphen
-53
4:40:43
VSEN, 50 KM ESTAFETTE
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Altis masters dames
Amersfoort
-32
3:51:08
2
Zuidwal Ladies
Blaricum
-41
3:59:09
3
loopgroep leusden
Leusden
-40
4:03:08
4
triathonnetjes
Amersfoort
-47
4:04:25
5
Joup&Roud Female
Amersfoort
-41
4:25:16
6
Hop zeefdruk
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
-22
4:26:12
7
GirlPower 1
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
-18
4:30:06
8
Stolpjes
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
-49
4:40:26
9
Nooit gedacht
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
-21
4:43:14
10
Grand Café Marktzicht
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
-9
4:50:06
11
SPORT '88 twee
Zutphen
-53
4:52:59
12
Freerunnersvrouwen
Leusden
-41
4:53:59
13
altis echte kerels
Hoogland
-44
4:55:10
14
Stichting Ijzersterk D
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
-33
4:58:56
15
Girlower 2
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
-20
5:08:49
16
Run with Flair
Eemdijk
-36
5:13:22
17
De diesels
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
-22
5:21:11
GMNGD, 50 KM ESTAFETTE
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Run2Win
Hilversum
-47
3:09:46
2
Altis Mix
Woudenberg
-13
3:22:19
3
LGB - Mix Team
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
-39
3:31:14
4
Familie van der Zande
Hilversum
-44
3:37:31
5
BAV superteam 2
Baarn
-21
3:40:56
6
Lentink accountants &
Utrecht
-19
3:53:58
7
Zuidwal Masters 60
Blaricum
-44
3:56:53
8
BAV superteam 1
Baarn
-8
3:57:35
9
AV Veluwe 1
Apeldoorn
-44
3:58:34
10
Ceditawiwo
Soest
-25
4:00:41
11
Altis Aimrunners
Amersfoort
-35
4:06:25
12
Altis 40+ Gemengd
Amersfoort
-39
4:06:36
13
BAV Pauluskerkteam
Baarn
-41
4:17:03
14
Altis Goed gemengd
Hoogland
-46
4:19:45
15
De Stolwijken
Amersfoort
-50
4:22:15
16
Hermi & friends
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
-20
4:22:45
17
Fit In Motion Runners
Soest
-38
4:23:32
18
Brand in de kantine
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
-30
4:24:34
19
Humulus Lupulus
Baarn
-38
4:25:26
20
BAV dreamteam 2
Baarn
-28
4:26:45
21
Koelewijn MKB-Support
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
-14
4:27:13
22
RalRunners
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
-29
4:27:59
23
High five
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
-23
4:28:45
24
SUUUPPER EEMMEERTEAM 2
Soest
-44
4:29:35
25
BAV-Verstappers
Baarn
-30
4:29:40
26
www.lsdr.nl team 1
Eemnes
-41
4:30:17
27
JYFRA
Almere
-34
4:31:15
28
BAV- Dreamteam 1
Baarn
-46
4:31:40
29
Henkies De Blauwe Schi
Amersfoort
-26
4:33:21
30
Sjokbokken
Leusden
-42
4:34:19
31
BAV de Afdankertjes
Baarn
-31
4:36:16
32
BAV Run for Fun
Baarn
-35
4:36:16
33
Henkies de Groene Golf
Amersfoort
-32
4:36:37
34
De Wedlopers
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
-20
4:38:01
35
Gemeente Bunschoten
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
-35
4:38:16
36
BAV-lakerunners 1
Baarn
-43
4:42:51
37
Henkies 1
Amersfoort
-32
4:44:22
38
RYW Plop Team
Almere
-18
4:44:51
39
Fit In Motion Runners
Soest
-28
4:45:35
40
Fit In Motion Runners
Soest
-14
4:45:38
41
Nieman Groep 2
Zwolle
-19
4:46:27
42
Toc-Eemland
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
-18
4:49:54
43
eat my dust
Amsterdam
-17
4:50:05
44
lekkerhardlopen.n.l 1
Huizen
-56
4:52:42
45
lekkerhardlopen.nl 2
Huizen
-56
4:52:42
46
Nieman Groep 1
Emmeloord
-20
4:53:44
47
HooglanderveenscheMeis
Hooglanderveen
-54
4:57:28
48
BAV lakerunners 2
Baarn
-40
5:02:09
MSEN, 50 KM DUOLOOP
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Goliath
Amersfoort
-18
3:32:33
2
Altis Masters / Frank
Amersfoort
-26
3:36:13
3
BAV-toptalenten
Baarn
-40
3:43:09
4
Oude J en Jonge J
Baarn
-36
3:44:39
5
Bodyrun-Body Solutions
IJsselstein Ut
-42
3:49:01
6
Brutus & Tinus
Nijkerk Gld
-16
3:53:34
7
Team Amazing 2
Amerongen
-30
3:56:57
8
Bokkers&Zoon
Nijkerk Gld
-47
4:03:23
9
Jekuntmeheteemmeerrond
Amersfoort
-33
4:08:06
10
Pijnenburg Arjen/Vince
Soest
-34
4:09:57
11
De Broeders
Amersfoort
-34
4:25:15
12
De Gans Sport
Amersfoort
-25
4:30:09
13
Lars en JW
Eemdijk
-22
4:32:45
14
LouwErik
Leusden
-44
4:33:58
15
Birkhoven Boys
Amersfoort
-49
4:35:32
16
De Snelle Jelles
Amersfoort
-50
5:03:15
17
Xander en Rick
Almere
-22
5:04:15
18
Windkracht 8
Hoogland
-52
5:25:56
19
Tuf-Tuf
Leusden
-34
5:33:27
VSEN, 50 KM DUOLOOP
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Team Amazing 1
Amerongen
-25
4:13:41
2
Blond !
Hooglanderveen
-33
4:51:14
3
Strong together
Amersfoort
-24
4:57:01
GMNGD, 50 KM DUOLOOP
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Het Snelle Setje
Leusden
-31
3:56:37
2
LGB - Hans en Jeanique
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
-39
4:01:50
3
duo HoloHolo
Leusden
-54
4:26:39
4
Wim en Jeanet
Amersfoort
-35
4:26:50
5
Ollie
Amersfoort
-21
4:28:35
6
Team Amazing 3
Amerongen
-39
4:37:14
7
Henk en Janny
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
-33
4:38:13
8
Heinen & Hopman Duo
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
-34
4:46:23
9
Team Corriane
Amersfoort
-18
4:54:49
10
Antilopen
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
5:03:01
11
Holderdebolderd'rdepol
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
-22
5:03:52
12
Altis Duo J & J
Hoogland
-32
5:05:19
13
Run Your Way J&C
Almere
-22
5:17:01
14
Run Your Way Oldies
Almere
-46
5:17:02
MSEN, 50 KM SOLOLOOP
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Han Wolsing
Amersfoort
3:37:40
2
Bart Eigenhuis
Soest
-33
3:48:04
3
Dimitri van de Velde
Sint-maria-lierde (B
-20
3:48:32
4
Simon van Diermen
Amersfoort
4:33:44
5
Ron Schwab
Almere
-33
4:34:42
6
Wim van Kouteren
Amsterdam
-34
4:42:22
7
Rene Schoen
Assendelft
4:45:02
8
Johan Jongman
Amersfoort
-31
4:53:54
9
Edwin van der Huure
Voorthuizen
-31
4:57:39
VSEN, 50 KM SOLOLOOP
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Leonie van den Haak
Amsterdam
4:13:48
2
Joanet van den Berg
Epse
-31
4:17:19
3
Anke Striezenau
Leusden
-30
4:35:44
4
Laetitia Ouillet
Baarn
-22
4:54:32
5
Corianne van Sluijs-Vo
Amersfoort
-26
4:54:48
M50, 50 KM SOLOLOOP
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Jan Reichardt
Nijkerk Gld
-36
3:58:21
2
Ruud Kok
Apeldoorn
-44
3:59:58
3
Jan Dubelaar
Nederhorst den Berg
-36
4:11:36
4
Mik Borsten
Amersfoort
4:22:43
5
John Bouwens
Alphen aan den Rijn
-45
4:25:05
6
Joop Majoor
Huizen
-41
4:38:30
7
Rien de Harder
Soest
4:46:29
8
Guus Sanders
Huizen
-41
4:52:41
9
Ruut Schalij
Baarn
-39
5:04:39
10
Maarten Kool
Hilversum
5:06:04
11
Peter Scheutjens
Gemonde
5:09:00
12
Rene Langeslag
Almere
-37
5:12:25
13
Eric van Breda
Amersfoort
-40
5:15:16
MAN, 10 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Sander van de Water
Leusden
37:28
2
Henrie van Valkengoed
Nijkerk
40:08
3
Henri van Essen
Nijkerk Gld
-27
40:55
4
RIk Top
Amersfoort
-16
41:14
5
Ton Leppers
Amersfoort
41:16
6
Marco Klunder
Apeldoorn
-21
42:01
7
Jeroen Hilwig
Amersfoort
42:24
8
Jochem Weijzen
Amersfoort
-21
42:37
9
Eric Wijnands
Soesterberg
43:59
10
Matthijs van 't Wout
Amersfoort
-24
44:47
11
Bert de Jong
Bunschoten
46:53
12
Kees Vaneman
Huizen
47:03
13
Bert Schaap
Bunschoten
47:18
14
Tino Reijnders
Putten
48:46
15
Bastiën Schuwer
Amersfoort
-30
49:43
16
Fons Heinink
Hilversum
50:37
17
Benjamin Koelewijn
Bunschoten
51:34
18
Emiel van Benthem
Soest
-54
51:59
19
Berry van de Steeg
Bunschoten
52:29
20
Kees paap
Amersfoort
-39
52:53
21
Michael de Raaff
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
-26
53:14
22
Maarten van Zuidam
Amersfoort
-23
53:33
23
Frank Steenwijk
Amersfoort
-18
53:41
24
Erik Hogeveen
Amersfoort
-38
55:20
25
Quido Strihavka
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
-11
57:04
26
Karel Derks
Amersfoort
57:26
27
Hans Bakker
Amersfoort
-39
59:37
28
Bram klomps
De Heurne
-25
1:06:15
29
Joop Vermeer
Capelle aan den IJss
-53
1:07:38
30
Hans Uiterlijk
Zeewolde
1:17:37
VROUW, 10 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Sandra Moen
Hilversum
42:15
2
F. Huybreghts-Jonker
Nijkerk
47:46
3
Rebekka Beukers
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
-2
48:53
4
Maaike van Halteren
Maartensdijk
49:32
5
Jorinde de Vos
Soest
-9
51:10
6
Lavinia Meijer
Hilversum
-17
51:53
7
Ingrid van den Bosch
Amersfoort
-37
52:22
8
Vera de Boer
Wageningen
-5
52:30
9
Marijke Olthoff
Wageningen
-5
56:09
10
Esther
Buschoten
58:17
11
Sabine de Graaf
Bunschoten
58:18
12
Fiona de Vos
Soest
-3
59:19
13
Tabitha de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
-4
59:40
14
Ingrid van Meijeren
Capelle aan den IJss
-24
1:01:51
15
Drieske de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
-21
1:13:24
MAN, 5 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Niek Smit
Zeewolde
0
20:03
2
Robbert de Graaf
Eemdijk
-11
23:16
3
William Koelewijn
Bunschoten
24:19
4
Zeger Bos
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
-19
24:54
5
Victor de Graaf
Eemdijk
-6
28:48
6
Tijmen de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
31:56
VROUW, 5 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Inge Pouw
Leusden
-26
20:39
2
Laura van der Meulen
Almere
-4
21:09
3
Patricia Post
Buschoten
24:41
4
Ingrid Bergers-Bos
Maarssen
-22
26:58
5
Tessa Reichardt
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
27:36
6
Kirsten Reichardt
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
27:45
7
Kristien Nieuwboer-Eld
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
27:54
8
Amanda Scholten
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
28:10
9
Jantine de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
28:10
10
Maaike de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
28:11
11
Joke de Graaf
Eemdijk
-37
28:16
12
Erika Huygen
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
28:23
13
Janneke Heijnen-Nijenh
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
28:32
14
Aly van de Geest
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
28:34
15
Margré ter Haar
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
28:45
16
Alice Vedder
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
28:59
17
Deborah Heinen
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
-15
29:32
18
Henny van Tellingen
Leusden
-40
29:58
19
Karina Baas
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
30:40
20
Rianne Hagebeuk
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
30:44
21
Jeannet van de Groep
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
31:08
22
Jannie Ruizendaal
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
31:08
23
Marjan Hoek-Nuus
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
31:10
24
Ria Barmentloo
Bunschoten
31:22
25
Mirjam de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
32:10
26
Wendy v/d Groep-de Gra
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
-11
33:17
www.uitslagen.nl
17-05-2014 00:00