Uitslagenlijst Hooglandse Dorpsloop

Hoogland - Woensdag 14 mei 2014

JONGE, JEUGDLOOP 1200
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Alain Laporte
Altis
4:03
2
Nathan Oerlemans
Altis
4:12
3
Jarik van de Mast
Amersfoort
4:14
4
Mark Hollestelle
Triathlon
4:14
5
Koen Bijlsma
Altis
4:30
6
Guido Rienks
Amersfoort
4:30
7
Marijn van der Harst
Altis
4:34
8
Jarno Rutten
Altis
4:35
9
Abel Laseur
Altis
4:36
10
Mats Medema
Altis
4:39
11
Julius Adam
4:40
12
Jelle Swaanen
4:42
13
Giann van de Mast
Amersfoort
4:52
14
Quint Bosman
Altis
4:57
15
Tyrone Richards
Altis
5:00
16
Tijn de Ruiter
Hoogland
5:00
17
Lars B÷gels
Altis
5:05
18
Joep de Ruiter
Hoogland
5:06
19
Senna Kortman
Altis
5:15
20
Morris Al
Altis
5:21
21
Casper Zijderveld
Altis
5:30
22
Quinten Jeelof
Altis
5:32
23
Martijn Worst
Altis
5:36
24
Jarne van de Poll
Altis
5:39
MEISJ, JEUGDLOOP 1200
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Kirsten Medema
4:01
2
Amara Nnadi
Altis
4:01
3
Puk Pouleijn
Altis
4:43
4
Myrthe Martens
Altis
4:45
5
Jasmijn Post
Altis
4:45
6
Sanne Berning
Altis
4:49
7
Elena Slagt
Altis
4:50
8
Maartje Rinsema
Altis
4:56
9
Naomi Post
Altis
4:58
10
Emma Swaanen
5:07
11
Dagmar Schepers
Altis
5:11
12
Selma Martens
Altis
5:13
13
Ynske van de Poll
Altis
5:14
14
Annemijn Beijer
Altis
5:28
15
Annemijn Kerstholt
Altis
5:30
16
Bente Rutten
Altis
5:30
17
Karlijn Rinsema
Altis
5:37
18
Sterre Schoonderbeek
Altis
5:38
19
Mauren Baartmans
Altis
5:46
20
Kyana Richards
Altis
5:46
21
Eline Rienks
Amersfoort
6:15
HEREN, WEDSTRIJDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Paul Verkley
20:27
2
Rik Goethals
Pijnenburg
20:32
3
Timo van Beek
20:43
4
Camiel Kruiswijk
20:58
5
Stefan Leeflang
21:13
6
Rik Wolswinkel
Altis
21:19
7
Martijn van Rijn
21:23
8
Jeroen Verboom
21:27
9
Michael Groenewegen
21:32
10
Sjoerd Veenma
21:47
11
Sicco Bus
22:33
12
Thierry Willigenburg
Triathlon
22:46
13
Robin van de Mast
Altis
22:50
14
Koen van Dijk
23:04
15
Leon van Hamersveld
23:14
16
David Claus
Triathlon
23:17
17
Raymond Laseur
23:57
18
Vincent Sloterwijk
Altis
24:06
19
Ron Kuper
Altis
24:19
20
Bas van der Heijden
Loopgroep PK
24:21
21
Ed Jakobsen
Altis
24:30
22
Marco Klapwijk
24:34
23
Robert Jan de Kraker
Altis
24:47
24
Zeger Knipmeijer
Altis
25:29
25
Sander Teeuwisse
Triathlon
25:33
26
RenÚ van der Veen
Triathlon
25:39
27
Eric K
AV Nijkerk
25:44
28
Jeroen Kemper
Altis
26:17
29
Sander van Dronkelaar
26:34
30
Niels Morpey
Altis
26:35
31
Edwin v.d. Coterlet
26:58
32
Rutger Rienks
Altis
26:59
33
Harry de Boer
27:01
34
Guy Rigler
Altis
27:10
35
Rene der Maten
27:37
36
Ralph van de Pol
28:42
37
Dick Kloosterboer
29:47
38
RJ van de Pol
29:52
39
Jorris Kuijs
29:55
40
Ernst Pommerel
Triathlon
30:01
DAMES, WEDSTRIJDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ilonka van den Hengel
Altis
25:11
2
Paulien Rinsema-Jansen
Altis
27:14
3
Anja v.d. Gugten
27:36
4
Marloes v.d. Coterlet
30:18
5
Vera Halleriet
40:14
HEREN, TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Dennis Coorn
Amersfoort
23:36
2
Wouter Egas
Amersfoort
24:44
3
Martijn Augustijn
24:49
4
Co Post
Amersfoort
24:49
5
Bob Schepers
24:57
6
Luc Kepers
25:05
7
Jos Froweijn
25:36
8
Erik Anbeek
Altis
26:11
9
Pieter van der Kooij
26:21
10
Dick van Boven
Altis
26:29
11
Barry van Oven
Amersfoort
26:29
12
Edo Sluijk
26:49
13
Evert Boschloo
26:52
14
Anne Hollinga
Almere
27:05
15
Rene Bosman
27:30
16
Paul Vastenburg
Amersfoort
27:32
17
a.m. Stolwijk
27:35
18
Ted Smeding
Amersfoort
27:44
19
Eelco Weijland
27:51
20
Jan van Maarseveen
28:08
21
Frank van Westerlaak
28:11
22
Jan Schoenmaker
28:12
23
Oscar van Daatselaar
Amersfoort
28:34
24
Anton Schoonderbeek
AV Nijkerk
28:35
25
Tom Kerssies
Amersfoort
29:21
26
Herman Overduin
Altis
29:31
27
Wim Hoogendoorn
30:47
28
Franz van Barneveld
Hoogland
30:50
29
Kees Brouwer
Altis
30:50
30
Remco Lankheet
Amersfoort
30:58
31
Henk van Hesteren
Hoogland
31:04
32
Michiel van Lierop
Amersfoort
31:15
33
Hans Koele
31:46
34
Erik van der Laan
31:51
35
Ad Koele
Altis
31:56
36
Ben de Backker
Altis
31:57
37
Andries Potter
32:34
38
Peter Dijksterhuis
32:40
39
Henk Waanders
Altis
33:26
40
Jan Wolswinkel
33:30
41
Peter van Lierop
Amersfoort
33:34
42
Wim de Graaf
34:10
43
Pappie van Alieke
34:55
44
Hans Kirpestein
Altis
35:27
45
Winfried Krijgsman
Hoogland
35:29
46
Henk van Ooijen
36:04
47
Wim van de Kletersteeg
36:19
48
Menno Werne
36:43
49
Calvin Blokker
37:03
50
Johan van Sluijs
Triathlon
37:29
51
Haas Uiterdijk
45:07
DAMES, TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Karen Marcus
5:57
2
Lisanne Wisman
24:05
3
Laura Kuijper
24:33
4
Annette Broekhuis
24:33
5
Wilma Wisman
27:09
6
Ronald Marius
27:58
7
Enid van Schagen
Hoogland
28:28
8
Emma Beeker
Amersfoort
28:55
9
Anita van Valkengoed
Altis
28:56
10
Corien van Houte
Amersfoort
29:21
11
Sonja van de Hengel
29:46
12
Jacqueline Kriele
Amersfoort
29:48
13
Angela de Wild
Zeist
29:56
14
Britt Veenstra
Altis
30:03
15
Britt Leeman
30:14
16
Sian Loedeman
Amersfoort
30:27
17
Ingrid Jansen
Amersfoort
30:31
18
Stella de Graaf
30:40
19
Danique Lindner
Altis
30:59
20
Maxime Copsy
31:05
21
Linda Schrader
31:24
22
Marjan Hummel
31:49
23
Bettine van Ooijen
32:59
24
De Outenise
34:27
25
Hermien Hoekstra
34:54
26
Alieke van Koelen
34:55
27
Paula Bos
35:02
28
Agnes Spijker
Altis
35:10
29
Heidi van de Kamp
Nijkerk Gld
35:15
30
Linda Grabowsky
Amersfoort
35:25
31
Eilen Eelsing
35:31
32
Joanne van Beveren
Amersfoort
36:04
33
Hetty Wijma
36:28
34
Janneke v.d. Graaf
36:36
35
Manouke luiijs
36:39
36
Jose Vorstenbosch
36:43
37
Renate van Voskuilen
Leusden
37:24
38
Sonja wassink
Leusden
37:24
39
Carien de Bas-Van Midd
37:25
40
Laura Pluim
Amersfoort
37:51
41
Bernadette de Boer
Amersfoort
37:56
42
Martine Vliek
37:59
43
Mieke Johannes
37:59
44
30081969
37:59
45
Alie Schoonderbeek
Nijkerk Gld
38:29
46
Ellen Stalman
Amersfoort
38:32
47
Rina Feuerstein
38:37
48
Linda Burgers
39:29
49
Esther Boom
39:29
50
Gerrie van den Brandho
39:36
51
Anita Hommel
39:37
52
Andrea Engelman
39:37
53
Ankie van Wijngaarden
39:51
www.uitslagen.nl
14-05-2014 00:00