Uitslagenlijst Trailrun Leudal

Heythuysen - Zondag 11 mei 2014

MAN, 16 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dirk van Kempen
Tegelen
1:04:21
2
Egon Meuleman
De Keien
1:10:45
3
Martien Korten
Weert
1:11:24
4
Nicky Linders
Venlo
1:15:35
5
Martijn Faassen
Velden
1:16:15
6
Henk Moonen
Weert
1:16:54
7
Cor Timmermans
Wassenberg (GER)
1:17:01
8
Mark Verhaegen
Baexem
1:17:11
9
Stefan Leppers
Swalmen
1:17:45
10
Joop Waeijen
Roermond
1:18:09
11
Richard Hendriks
Krimpen aan de Lek
1:18:17
12
Arno Škrabanja
Caesar
1:18:22
13
Charles van Hooff
Sittard
1:18:36
14
Ed Stijnen
Statina
1:18:47
15
Theo Daanen
De Keien
1:18:56
16
Eric Bosch
Veghel
1:20:23
17
Frank NOuwen
Weert
1:20:37
18
Falco Wijnhoven
Weert
1:20:42
19
Leon Voncken
Arcen
1:20:54
20
Richard van Heeckeren
Venlo
1:21:19
21
Mario Kessels
Deurne
1:21:52
22
Peter Kessels
Venlo
1:21:54
23
Geert Janssen
Tegelen
1:21:59
24
Rober van Leipsig
Swalmen
1:21:59
25
Rick Apon
Baexem
1:22:54
26
Leo Gooyen
Heerlen
1:23:07
27
Hein van Holsteijn
Arena Atletiek
1:23:20
28
Jack Kromhout
Oegstgeest
1:23:27
29
Joost Brauer
Belfeld
1:23:28
30
Albert Griens
Ohe en Laak
1:24:02
31
Marcel Groenen
Soerendonk
1:24:08
32
Herman Lemmen
Venlo
1:24:36
33
Bjorn van der Beek
Eersel
1:24:43
34
Danny Kriesels
Zwanenburg
1:25:29
35
Jos Wilmer
Venlo
1:25:31
36
John van Bruggen
Valkenswaard
1:25:32
37
Corné Jansen
Nuenen
1:25:49
38
Davey Linders
Belfeld
1:26:00
39
Jochem Lahaije
Bunde
1:26:04
40
Leo de Hartog
Leersum
1:26:09
41
Jos Coolen
Weert
1:26:15
42
Henrie Welten
Heythuysen
1:27:01
43
Stefan Hoedemakers
Heeswijk-Dinther
1:27:32
44
Peter Parren
AV Weert
1:28:07
45
Jochem van der Padt
Tilburg
1:28:09
46
Paul Koedam
Statina
1:28:11
47
Jack Klompen
Weert
1:28:31
48
Frank Brandsma
Statina
1:28:54
49
Jos Burell
Wassenberg (GER)
1:29:14
50
Jack van Heel
Hunsel
1:29:25
51
Alwin Vahl
Kampen
1:29:43
52
Frank Coveliers
Breda
1:29:52
53
van de Wallen
Nederweert
1:29:53
54
Henk Janssen
De Grenslaupers
1:30:03
55
Driek Boelens
Soerendonk
1:30:15
56
Mark Cleophas
Scopias
1:30:52
57
Johan van Bogget
Roggel
1:31:24
58
Frank van Meurs
Bladel
1:32:01
59
Bas Nas
Brunssum
1:32:27
60
Marco Delsink
Eindhoven
1:32:34
61
Will voesten
Arcen
1:33:01
62
Marc Peeters
Arcen
1:33:01
63
Bob Keulards
Koningslust
1:33:09
64
Ton Hollak
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:33:15
65
Mja Weijters
Tilburg Road Runners
1:33:17
66
André Willemsen
Scopias
1:33:18
67
Bern Jansen
Weert
1:33:19
68
Manolis Geldermans
Vlierden
1:33:27
69
Remy Theunissen
Weert
1:33:28
70
Mark Visser
Scorpio
1:34:25
71
John Schinck
Arcen
1:34:34
72
Mark Relou
Meijel
1:35:01
73
Hub Heijnen
Echt
1:35:14
74
Reinier van Litsenburg
Amersfoort
1:36:41
75
Rob van Bilsen
Geldrop
1:37:19
76
Robert Princen
Baexem
1:37:29
77
Paul Bongers
Thorn
1:38:03
78
Loek Cleophas
Belfeld
1:38:04
79
René Sips
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:38:56
80
Henk van den Wildenber
Soerendonk
1:40:09
81
Marcel Hulsman
Heel
1:50:21
82
Paul van Gerwen
GVAC
1:51:13
83
Arjo Ouwens
Rotterdam
1:51:49
84
Bair Joosten
Heythuysen
2:00:28
85
Sven Bindels
Brunssum
2:04:05
86
Daan Kreemers
Stramproy
2:13:23
VROUW, 16 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jacquie Gough
Venlo
1:14:53
2
Silvia Pepels
Stein Lb
1:16:54
3
Johanna Josten
Tegelen
1:19:36
4
Linda Onckels
Weert
1:20:09
5
Eefje Ottevanger
Eindhoven
1:24:07
6
Evelyn Cortenbach
Haelen
1:24:11
7
Sandra Wormgoor
Statina
1:25:42
8
Miranda Hendrix-Sijben
Roggel
1:28:40
9
Rianne Gorter
Isala '96
1:29:43
10
Sylvia Kuipers
De Grenslaupers
1:30:06
11
Liesbeth Groenen
Soerendonk
1:30:14
12
Alitha Werner
Groningen
1:31:16
13
Inge van der Meulen
Veldhoven
1:33:14
14
Louise Thijssen
Scopias
1:33:18
15
Elvira Michael
avVN
1:34:35
16
Modesta Jamlean
Echt
1:35:14
17
Anjes Kurvers
Wessem
1:35:14
18
Dorie Jansen
Duizel
1:36:42
19
Wilma Stroucken
Heythuysen
1:37:47
20
Els de Vries
't Jasper Sport
1:38:02
21
Marielle van Heeckeren
Venlo
1:38:08
22
Sandra Kouijzer
Eindhoven
1:38:23
23
Mariëtte Vlassak
Generaal Michaelis
1:38:41
24
Danielle Nies-Slabbers
AV Weert
1:38:52
25
Jenny Harinck
Weert
1:38:52
26
Michelle Kox-Stoffels
Echt
1:39:10
27
Sandra van Hooff
Sittard
1:39:17
28
Irene Lindelauf
AV Weert
1:39:24
29
Jody Hofstede
Erica
1:39:51
30
Lilian Pfennings
Statina
1:40:43
31
Marga Piederiet
Scorpio
1:40:56
32
Hesther van der Sanden
Mierlo
1:41:14
33
Karin van Veggel
Scopias
1:41:19
34
Suzanne Cuppen
Venlo
1:41:19
35
Wendy Sleegers
Tilburg
1:43:07
36
Judith Konings
Eindhoven
1:43:46
37
Jacqueline Wijnands
Vlierden
1:44:44
38
Simone Apon
Atletiek Leudal
1:47:26
39
Lammy Fokkema
Atletiek Leudal
1:48:19
40
Josée Stienen
Grathem
1:48:22
41
Jacqueline Reijnders
Buchten
1:48:22
42
Coby van Beek
Haarlemmermeer
1:50:49
43
Jeanette Kok
Ospel
1:51:41
44
Monique Ouwens
Rotterdam
1:51:49
45
Melanie Teerenstra
Scopias
1:52:22
46
Susanne Baas
Amsterdam
1:52:25
47
Susan Heystee
Hoofddorp
1:53:56
48
Janet Broere
Waalre
1:54:02
49
Hanneke Snel
Haarlemmermeer
1:54:09
50
Marijke Besselink
Koningslust
1:54:13
51
Anja Molenaar
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
2:00:24
52
Jurria Hollak
Loopgroep Hoorn
2:02:13
53
Ann De Clerck
Lokeren (BEL)
2:02:18
54
Karina Meininger
Roermond
2:09:31
MAN, 29 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Raymond Lotz
Stein Lb
1:53:39
2
Johan van den Heuvel
DES
1:56:04
3
Jeroen Vink
Ermelo
2:01:46
4
Roy Hofstede
Erica
2:10:06
5
Jeroen Kratz
Eindhoven
2:11:06
6
Erik Houben
AV Weert
2:13:10
7
Patrick Snijders
Atletiek Leudal
2:17:13
8
Tom Liebrand
Valkenswaard
2:18:46
9
Willem van Schil
Essen (BEL)
2:19:23
10
Marco van Bun
Voerendaal
2:21:34
11
Vincent van lieshout
Beek Lb
2:21:35
12
Chris Rozema
Swalmen
2:21:44
13
Bas van Aken
Haarlem
2:22:00
14
Jeroen Buitenhuis
Bergschenhoek
2:22:38
15
Henk Korteschiel
Steenwijk
2:25:03
16
Frank Ramakers
Weert
2:25:27
17
John Veugelers
Panningen
2:25:49
18
Guy Stratermans
Ell
2:25:49
19
Henny Geelen
Susteren
2:26:18
20
Peter Verreussel
Susteren
2:26:18
21
Michaël Laarhoven
Neerharen (BEL)
2:26:25
22
Jos Wolfs
's-Hertogenbosch
2:26:59
23
Peter Bischops
Born
2:28:42
24
Danny Didden
Belfeld
2:29:07
25
Marcel Meulendijks
America
2:31:18
26
Patrick Goertz
Swift
2:31:42
27
Geoffrey van der maat
Eindhoven
2:31:48
28
Hans Peeters
Kessel Lb
2:32:39
29
Ron Aret
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
2:33:38
30
Peter Timmers
Delft
2:35:22
31
Ed Van der Burg
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:36:12
32
Leo van Kemenade
Uden
2:36:53
33
Robert Snijkers
Ittervoort
2:37:08
34
Roland Theeuwen
Monster
2:37:21
35
Danny Nies
De Grenslaupers
2:38:16
36
Sander Wetzels
Tilburg
2:38:24
37
Patrick Jeremic
Schiedam
2:41:43
38
Giliam Hermsen
Dilsen (BEL)
2:42:31
39
Wil Cootjans
Kessel Lb
2:43:56
40
Dennis Huijbers
Maarheeze
2:44:01
41
Johan van den Eertwegh
AV Weert
2:44:11
42
Henk Lenderink
Climax
2:44:44
43
Paul Bremmers
Swalmen
2:44:56
44
Jules Warps
Nijmegen
2:45:46
45
Eric Reijnders
Vlodrop
2:45:49
46
Marco Notten
Elsloo Lb
2:46:22
47
Werner Been
Hellas
2:46:32
48
Frank van Santvoord
Dutch Runners
2:46:54
49
Roland Valckenborg
Eindhoven
2:47:24
50
Ton Linssen
Voerendaal
2:48:04
51
Piet Wuijster
Groot-Ammers
2:52:50
52
Wim van der Heiden
Benschop
2:52:55
53
Martin Molenaar
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
2:54:05
54
Chrit Gubbels
AV Weert
2:55:03
55
Wil Boots
Atletiek Helden
2:56:57
56
Tjalling Rekker
Atos
2:57:13
57
Carel Kammerer
Hoensbroek
2:59:31
58
Robert Hoek
Schoonhoven
2:59:31
59
Mark Duinkerken
Delfgauw
3:02:14
60
Joof oosterbaan
Swift
3:03:16
61
Roland Westerduin
Hellevoetsluis
3:03:29
62
Bart De Weirdt
België
3:06:37
63
Eric Reijnders
Buchten
3:07:04
64
John Caubergh
Lanaken (BEL)
3:07:27
65
Frits Cloudt
Heythuysen
3:08:37
66
Frank Niessen
Scorpio
3:08:59
67
Peter Vermonden
Raamsdonksveer
3:08:59
68
Gerrit Koerting
Statina
3:12:33
69
Jiorgos Boustanidis
Gorinchem
3:14:46
70
Marco Gouwens
Rotterdam
3:24:27
71
Wim Boonhof
Maasbree
3:35:18
72
Bob van Oijen
Roermond
3:38:50
73
Peter Errens
Geleen
3:45:59
VROUW, 29 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nicole van Gerwen
GVAC
2:31:25
2
Fiona Jaberg
Lopersgroep Deurne
2:33:04
3
Saskia Rademakers
STB
2:46:05
4
Yvonne Huis in 't Veld
Hellas
2:47:19
5
Tessa van Kesteren
Amsterdam
2:54:05
6
Resian van Appeven
Posterholt
3:08:47
7
Ingrid Sprenger
Lanaken (BEL)
3:10:46
8
Suzan Maertens
België
3:11:19
9
Inge van Oijen
Fortuna '67
3:12:33
10
Angela Veld
Statina
3:12:34
11
Simone Heemskerk
Rotterdam
3:24:27
12
Mirjam de Rijk
AV Weert
3:28:11
13
Louise Hexspoor
Statina
3:31:06
14
Corina Stok
Boksum
3:37:52
15
Lizzy Stienen
Roermond
3:38:50
16
Nancy Ogier
Hoensbroek
3:45:59
J, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Samuel Agterberg
Venlo
26:45
M, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rowey Kantelberg
Haelen
23:30
2
Juliette Voncken
Arcen
28:52
www.uitslagen.nl
15-05-2014 08:12