Uitslagenlijst Rondehoeploop

Ouderkerk a/d Amstel - Zondag 11 mei 2014

MSEN, 17 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michael Woerden
Mijdrecht
1:00:38
1:00:36
2
Dick Driel-van
Amsterdam
1:09:50
1:09:46
3
Tim Tolboom
Amersfoort
1:10:42
1:10:35
4
Luis Monteiro
Amsterdam
1:12:09
1:11:54
5
Niels van der Naald
Amsterdam
1:12:17
1:11:35
6
Tom Lempers
Amsterdam
1:12:53
1:12:49
7
Dorg Tongeren-van
Ankeveen
1:13:08
1:13:05
8
Hidde de Bruijn
Amstelveen
1:13:09
1:13:03
9
Joris Kerkhof
Amsterdam
1:13:52
1:13:44
10
Gijsbert Nagel
Nederhorst den Berg
1:14:33
1:14:26
11
Hugo Logtenberg
Ouderkerk
1:15:31
1:15:28
12
Arjan Hamel
Amsterdam
1:16:14
1:15:32
13
Stephan Walspurger
Amstelveen
1:16:31
1:16:13
14
René Middag
Bussum
1:17:16
1:16:34
15
Marcel Candido
Leiden
1:17:24
1:17:21
16
Daniel te Lindert
Amsterdam
1:17:24
1:16:43
17
Hans Westgeest
Amsterdam
1:17:36
1:17:27
18
FJ Brouwer
Amsterdam
1:18:04
1:18:00
19
Willem Vlaar-de
Amsterdam
1:18:23
1:18:18
20
Alle Roodbergen
Amsterdam
1:18:43
1:18:37
21
Dennis Stinenbosch
Amstelveen
1:18:48
1:18:41
22
Maarten Hogenstijn
Baambrugge
1:19:47
1:19:29
23
Merijn de Jong
Amsterdam
1:19:48
1:19:13
24
Fabian Bon
Amstelveen
1:20:08
1:19:42
25
Daniel Goudeket
Amsterdam
1:20:19
1:20:03
26
Matthijs Pol-van-der
Hoofddorp
1:20:34
1:19:57
27
Rens van Loon
Nijmegen
1:21:05
1:20:47
28
Osama Al-Alim
Amsterdam
1:21:19
1:21:09
29
Koen Attema
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:22:01
1:21:59
30
Bob Klaasse
Haarlem
1:24:27
1:24:11
31
Martijn Beek
Vinkeveen
1:26:07
1:25:18
32
Cor van Blaaderen
Amstelveen
1:26:07
1:25:43
33
Martin Jansen
Amstelveen
1:26:17
1:26:12
34
Korneel Wever
Amsterdam
1:26:18
1:26:00
35
Léon Smit
Amsterdam
1:27:11
1:26:30
36
Marius Vorm-van-der
Amsterdam
1:28:23
1:27:51
37
Jasper Lentz
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:29:43
1:29:40
38
Bastiaan Peer
Amsterdam
1:30:16
1:29:25
39
Dave Nice
Amsterdam
1:30:43
1:30:28
40
Tom van Helmond
Maarssen
1:31:00
1:30:35
41
Jorrit Teerink
Amsterdam
1:31:24
1:31:07
42
Kazuyuki Sakamoto
Amstelveen
1:35:16
1:34:36
43
Wouter-Jan Vries-de
Amsterdam
1:35:18
1:34:45
44
Sivar Berg-van-der
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:36:15
1:35:54
45
Thom Zwagers
Zoetermeer
1:37:55
1:37:39
46
Egbert Blaaderen-van
Ouderkerk
1:39:28
1:39:05
47
Geert Doel-van-der
Amsterdam
1:41:01
1:40:29
48
Pieter Nooitgedagt
Amsterdam
1:41:49
1:40:52
M40, 17 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kifle Hunde
Duivendrecht
1:02:48
1:02:47
2
Sigmar Kock
Amsterdam
1:04:51
1:04:48
3
Ruud Garde-van-de
Rozendaal
1:07:21
1:07:20
4
Johan Slootweg
Almere
1:09:54
1:09:51
5
Marcel Breejen-den
Hoofddorp
1:10:38
1:10:32
6
Micha Peters
Vinkeveen
1:10:56
1:10:55
7
Dennis Wolthuis
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:11:28
1:11:25
8
Gerard van der Laan
Diemen
1:11:43
1:11:37
9
Serge Steenman
Hilversum
1:12:08
1:12:05
10
Henk Diest-van
Assendelft
1:14:25
1:14:22
11
Robber Dankers
Utrecht
1:14:34
1:14:30
12
John Celie
Uithoorn
1:15:10
1:14:49
13
Michael Etel
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:15:14
1:14:42
14
Stephane Gesbert
Abcoude
1:15:23
1:15:21
15
Benno Hartman
Abcoude
1:15:43
1:15:34
16
Michiel van Kempen
Amsterdam
1:15:46
1:15:41
17
Edgard Niehe
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:15:57
1:15:27
18
Jacques Swart-de
Amstelveen
1:16:14
1:16:05
19
Arjan Sweere
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:16:59
1:16:56
20
Vraagteken Grootveld
Bussum
1:17:42
1:17:28
21
Rob Mans
Amsterdam
1:18:02
1:17:45
22
Frank Horde-de
Aalsmeer
1:18:24
1:17:54
23
Rolf Horde-de
Amstelveen
1:18:24
1:17:54
24
Fred Versteeg
Gouda
1:18:25
1:18:01
25
Willem Biemolt
Utrecht
1:19:06
1:18:38
26
Marco Israel
Amsterdam
1:19:30
1:19:15
27
Martijn Stegink
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:19:55
1:19:32
28
Mario Willemise
Uithoorn
1:19:57
1:19:35
29
Robert de Breij
Abcoude
1:20:18
1:20:05
30
Peter Roos
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:20:32
1:20:21
31
Patrick Leloux
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:20:52
1:20:25
32
Bas Noordhoek
Breda
1:21:43
1:21:34
33
Mark Tamminga
Amstelveen
1:21:43
1:21:31
34
Cor Dees
Vinkeveen
1:21:43
1:21:37
35
Hilbert Elsinga
Amsterdam
1:21:52
1:21:42
36
Marcel Gussinklo
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:22:17
1:22:07
37
Jethro Schepers
Uithoorn
1:22:34
1:21:46
38
Arjan Groot
Schagen
1:22:39
1:22:26
39
Jos Keijzers
Aalsmeer
1:23:08
1:23:04
40
Sargon Gewargis
Amstelveen
1:24:19
1:23:34
41
Marcel Kragtwijk
Mijdrecht
1:24:41
1:24:10
42
Martijn Huiskers
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:25:18
1:24:53
43
Robert van El
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:25:29
1:25:00
44
Otto Perdeck
Amsterdam
1:25:29
1:25:01
45
Berend Broerse
Amsterdam
1:25:35
1:25:30
46
Marco Haks
Amsterdam
1:26:21
1:25:56
47
Martijn Runstraat-van-
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:26:30
1:26:25
48
Marijn Voskuil
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:26:47
1:26:37
49
Hans Goudswaard
Ouderkerk
1:27:17
1:27:13
50
Bart Janssen
Amsterdam
1:27:23
1:26:30
51
Kees Janssen
Amstelveen
1:27:23
1:26:30
52
Erwin Smit
Aalsmeer
1:27:33
1:27:26
53
Erik Radius
Amsterdam
1:27:35
1:26:45
54
Erik Jager
Amstelveen
1:28:03
1:27:18
55
Kees Kerkvliet
Ouderkerk
1:28:13
1:28:02
56
Rogier Samuels
Aalsmeer
1:29:15
1:28:53
57
Gert Leeuwen-van
Amstelveen
1:29:19
1:28:49
58
Steven Schroor
Heemstede
1:29:53
1:29:42
59
Harry trauschke
Amstelveen
1:29:54
1:29:37
60
Erik Boeree
Aalsmeer
1:30:01
1:29:29
61
Erwin Horde-de
Aalsmeer
1:30:01
1:29:30
62
Marco Bakker
Aalsmeer
1:30:06
1:29:31
63
Jochem Lustenhouwer
Abcoude
1:30:17
1:30:07
64
Frenkel Drevers
Haarlem
1:30:27
1:29:56
65
Jasper Bakker
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:31:09
1:30:34
66
René Kooistra
Mijdrecht
1:32:11
1:31:23
67
Francois Dolle
Ouderkerk
1:32:49
1:32:21
68
Herbert Voor-van-de
Amsterdam
1:33:20
1:32:44
69
Ferry Bek
Amstelveen
1:33:55
1:33:09
70
Ruud van Braak
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:34:17
1:33:30
71
Edwin de Groot
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:34:30
1:33:44
72
Colin Lavender
Amsterdam
1:35:19
1:34:43
73
John Brandhoff
Bovenkarspel
1:35:26
1:34:53
74
Menno Schmidt
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:35:43
1:35:26
75
Mark Berkhout
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:35:48
1:34:59
76
Bob Van der Velde
Hoofddorp
1:36:14
1:35:49
77
Raymond Braakhekke
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:37:54
1:37:16
78
Jan-Willem Swane
Amstelveen
1:38:06
1:37:45
79
Marc Koster
Amstelveen
1:38:15
1:38:00
80
Henk-Jan Beltman
Amstelveen
1:41:51
1:41:24
81
Hans van der Weg
Wijk aan Zee
1:42:18
1:41:12
82
Joan Algra
Lelystad
1:42:49
1:42:00
83
Mario Bok
Amstelveen
1:51:28
1:50:43
84
Cees Jan Steenstra
Amstelveen
1:53:38
1:53:14
M50, 17 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Raul Veldhuizen
Ouderkerk
1:07:47
1:07:45
2
Johan Licht
Amstelveen
1:07:53
1:07:51
3
Duk Bekema
Weesp
1:08:23
1:08:22
4
Ruud Vermeulen
Amstelveen
1:09:46
1:09:45
5
Ruud Segers
Ouderkerk
1:10:28
1:10:26
6
Rob Heerde-van
Amsterdam
1:11:02
1:11:01
7
Joris de Wijs
Amsterdam
1:11:26
1:11:24
8
Jos Vrolijk
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:11:28
1:11:27
9
Willem Jonge-de
Amstelveen
1:12:56
1:12:48
10
André Greven
Almere
1:13:28
1:13:26
11
Martien Lek
Vinkeveen
1:14:39
1:14:33
12
Johan Baas
Mijdrecht
1:14:40
1:14:35
13
Walter Ritmeijer
Amsterdam
1:14:41
1:14:34
14
Kasper Moback
Utrecht
1:15:09
1:15:05
15
Nico Wessel
Heerhugowaard
1:17:47
1:17:43
16
Bas Pfister
Amsterdam
1:20:18
1:20:04
17
Coert Meijer
Amsterdam
1:20:24
1:19:59
18
Marc Verlaan
Waverveen
1:22:02
1:21:34
19
Marijn Schaaf
Zwaanshoek
1:22:28
1:21:59
20
Hans Helsloot
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:22:57
1:22:48
21
Stefan Philippart
Zaandam
1:23:48
1:23:27
22
Jaap Buijsman
Amsterdam
1:24:00
1:23:57
23
Jos Mulder
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:24:11
1:23:51
24
Maarten de Wit
Amstelveen
1:24:14
1:24:09
25
Ronald Kraaij-Eivanger
Oegstgeest
1:24:14
1:23:37
26
Luc Keijzers
Nijmegen
1:24:27
1:23:55
27
Iskander Breebaart
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:24:52
1:24:48
28
Kor Kleijwegt
Rijnsburg
1:25:02
1:24:31
29
Rinco Boelens
Amsterdam
1:25:04
1:24:13
30
Jeroen Piersma
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:25:11
1:24:56
31
Dirk Exalto
Blokker
1:25:23
1:25:15
32
Rogier Pijlman
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:25:28
1:25:20
33
Luuk Kleibrink
Amstelveen
1:25:47
1:25:21
34
Bert van Diemen
Vinkeveen
1:25:54
1:25:43
35
Mark Meuleman
Amsterdam
1:26:31
1:25:45
36
Jacob Berkel-van
Rhenen
1:26:32
1:26:28
37
Paul Olthof
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:26:38
1:26:28
38
Meijer Haagen-van-der
Amsterdam
1:26:42
1:26:23
39
Ruud Reuver-de
Weesp
1:26:56
1:26:08
40
Fons Jansen
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:27:01
1:26:48
41
Wim Zalinge-van
Badhoevedorp
1:27:29
1:27:14
42
Jan-Willem van der Wei
Amsterdam
1:27:29
1:26:46
43
Berto Bouma
Ouderkerk
1:28:21
1:28:08
44
Piet van den Berg
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:28:34
1:28:27
45
Terence van Buuren
Amstelveen
1:28:42
1:27:26
46
Marcel Blommestijn
Ouderkerk
1:28:49
1:28:39
47
Rob Kruijer
Amsterdam
1:28:54
1:28:11
48
Bert Kwint
Assendelft
1:29:08
1:28:31
49
Roy Tency Wattimena
Zaandam
1:29:11
1:28:46
50
Jacques Wieringen-van
De Kwakel
1:29:25
1:28:39
51
Martin Esch-van-der
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:29:36
1:29:15
52
Marc Jansz
Almere
1:29:36
1:29:18
53
Feico Zwerver
Amsterdam
1:29:46
1:29:17
54
Tristan Visser
Purmerend
1:29:48
1:29:19
55
Ralph Ferouge
Amstelveen
1:29:49
1:29:32
56
Gerrit Hoogendoorn
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:30:08
1:29:51
57
Marcel Ouddeken
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:30:15
1:30:06
58
Jos Heemskerk
Amstelveen
1:30:17
1:29:38
59
Stefan Put
Amsterdam
1:30:27
1:30:09
60
Erwin Bakker
Amsterdam
1:31:43
1:31:09
61
Wytze van der Naald
Amsterdam
1:32:14
1:31:32
62
Jan Bruine De Bruin
Amstelveen
1:32:22
1:32:00
63
Willem Bouman
Amsterdam
1:32:33
1:32:21
64
Frans Eijpe
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:33:42
1:33:36
65
Machiel Vegting
Amsterdam
1:33:45
1:33:07
66
Niek Broeijer
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:35:10
1:34:55
67
Gilles van der Windt
Almere
1:35:12
1:34:59
68
Alland Pelt-van
Amstelveen
1:35:48
1:35:04
69
René Bergh
Vinkeveen
1:36:24
1:36:01
70
Jon Trip
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:37:06
1:36:52
71
Theo Finkenflugel
Amsterdam
1:37:09
1:36:30
72
Jan de Jonge
Almere
1:37:40
1:37:26
73
Bauke Schut
Amstelveen
1:38:00
1:37:31
74
Jaap Kok
Zaandam
1:39:53
1:39:26
75
Ad van Fessem
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:40:38
1:40:18
76
Evert de Ruijter
Amsterdam
1:40:49
1:40:14
77
Peter Hofland
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:41:19
1:40:40
78
Hugo Dullemont
Zwaanshoek
1:41:24
1:41:14
79
Gerard Kossen
Almere
1:42:37
1:42:17
80
Rene Bakker
Muiden
1:42:58
1:42:44
81
Edwin Hoop
Amsterdam
1:43:35
1:43:00
82
Wim Roozendaal
Amstelveen
1:44:01
1:43:14
83
Peter Schuwer
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:47:41
1:46:53
84
Bart Gietema
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:48:21
1:47:56
85
Willem Teerink
Amstelveen
1:48:55
1:48:50
86
Michel van Wijk
Amsterdam
1:49:41
1:49:30
87
Cock Pol-van-der
Hoofddorp
1:50:44
1:50:07
88
Hans Grisel
Amstelveen
1:51:28
1:51:04
89
Anton van Lammeren
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:55:43
1:54:57
M60, 17 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dic van Hummel
Amstelveen
1:12:38
1:12:31
2
Gerard van Breukelen
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:14:36
1:14:28
3
Dirk Visser
Amsterdam
1:14:58
1:14:56
4
Wim Elshout
Hillegom
1:15:40
1:15:38
5
Jos Koeleman
Schoonhoven
1:16:37
1:16:34
6
Henk Berkelaar
Nederhorst den Berg
1:18:12
1:18:06
7
Simon Pols
Duivendrecht
1:20:37
1:20:29
8
Hans Kessel-van
Abcoude
1:21:55
1:21:43
9
Gerard Bakker
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:23:19
1:23:18
10
Fred den Hartog
Amstelveen
1:23:31
1:23:25
11
Frans Oomen
Hilversum
1:24:53
1:24:42
12
Cor Hekkem-van
Amsterdam
1:25:58
1:25:41
13
Wil van den Hoven
Boskoop
1:26:20
1:25:46
14
Cees van Beek
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:26:47
1:26:28
15
Theo Moij
Mijdrecht
1:28:11
1:28:00
16
Robert Bouscher
Amsterdam
1:29:51
1:29:11
17
Gerard Heijnst
Doetinchem
1:32:20
1:32:13
18
Arie Ligtvoet
Abcoude
1:34:08
1:33:42
19
Denis LJ
Amsterdam
1:34:30
1:34:18
20
Joop Hogen
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:35:01
1:34:25
21
Geurt Toorenburgh
Almere
1:35:14
1:35:01
22
Rene Tenniglo
Almere
1:35:51
1:35:37
23
Karel van der Horst
Badhoevedorp
1:37:36
1:37:05
24
Piet Blankert
Amstelveen
1:38:12
1:37:51
25
Ferry Pietersom-van
Sliedrecht
1:39:21
1:38:44
26
Felix Malten
Amsterdam
1:40:06
1:39:57
27
Kees Leeuwen-van
Ouderkerk
1:40:45
1:40:13
28
Alfons Knijn
Amsterdam
1:41:40
1:41:17
29
Peter Valois-de
Zoetermeer
1:41:44
1:41:10
30
Ton Hoff-van-'t
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:43:56
1:43:20
31
Huib Verkerk
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:46:45
1:46:32
32
Jan Nooitgedagt
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:48:58
1:48:01
33
Ruud Ernestus
Amstelveen
1:49:34
1:48:56
34
Peter van Veen
Heerhugowaard
1:54:42
1:54:18
M70, 17 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pieter Servatius
Amsterdam
1:24:34
1:24:31
2
Fram Lems
Diemen
1:40:33
1:40:12
3
AB Smit
Amstelveen
1:44:38
1:44:21
4
Alfons Scherpenzeel
Amstelveen
1:45:13
1:45:12
5
Wim Lelie-van-der
Hijken
1:45:58
1:45:15
VSEN, 17 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Esther Kalkman
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:11:46
1:11:44
2
Anette Reijn-van
Oud Ade
1:17:24
1:17:22
3
Selinde Moolenburgh
Utrecht
1:21:42
1:21:35
4
Kat Logtenberg
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:28:29
1:28:26
5
Simone Keur
Heerhugowaard
1:29:36
1:29:18
6
Arlette Vrolijk
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:30:15
1:29:25
7
Joji Bosschalk
Den Haag
1:30:25
1:29:48
8
Laurenze Walet
Amsterdam
1:30:53
1:30:45
9
Abida faiz
Amsterdam
1:31:11
1:30:35
10
Marielle Bleijenberg
Amsterdam
1:33:45
1:33:06
11
Liselotte Slagman
Amsterdam
1:34:48
1:34:48
12
Nina Timmermans
Amsterdam
1:35:26
1:34:46
13
Carlijn Allaert-Geijse
Ouderkerk
1:36:12
1:35:36
14
Esther Newsum
Amsterdam
1:38:40
1:37:53
15
Judith Kuiper
Amsterdam
1:39:07
1:38:40
16
Saskia Bakker
Duivendrecht
1:39:25
1:38:43
17
Marjolein Bakker
Mijdrecht
1:39:25
1:38:43
18
Nadine Malten
Amsterdam
1:40:01
1:39:51
19
Jiska Kouwenhoven-Geij
Amstelveen
1:41:26
1:40:49
20
Marisa van Dijk Verker
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:41:29
1:41:16
21
Lianne verhage
Bussum
1:43:01
1:42:19
22
Saskia van Oostveen
Weesp
1:43:03
1:42:29
23
Patricia Pouw
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:45:55
1:45:17
24
Saartje schrage
Utrecht
1:53:17
1:52:46
V40, 17 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anja Schip-van-'t
Amsterdam
1:07:54
1:07:53
2
Simone logtenberg
Amsterdam
1:14:59
1:14:58
3
Sabine Logtenberg
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:15:30
1:15:27
4
Marielle IJkel
Amstelveen
1:20:07
1:20:03
5
Franca Mechelen-van
Amsterdam
1:22:56
1:22:53
6
Brechje Kerkhof
Ouderkerk
1:24:56
1:24:46
7
Linda Bleeker
Abcoude
1:26:10
1:25:56
8
Karen Marks
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:27:00
1:26:49
9
Linda Cohen
Abcoude
1:28:12
1:28:12
10
Martinet Oosterhof
Groningen
1:28:33
1:28:02
11
Bianca Maas
Zandvoort
1:28:34
1:28:22
12
Jacintha Ellers
Amstelveen
1:29:19
1:28:39
13
Eugenie Kun-van-der
Amsterdam
1:30:37
1:29:54
14
Maud Gote
Amstelveen
1:30:37
1:30:24
15
Rian Harmsen
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:31:16
1:31:04
16
Marlene Blanken
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:31:20
1:31:04
17
Christel Brandhoff
Bovenkarspel
1:31:20
1:30:47
18
Boukje Gietema
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:33:26
1:33:01
19
Toihe Ruizeveld
Ouderkerk
1:34:11
1:34:02
20
Danielle van Lammeren
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:34:19
1:33:34
21
Suzy Njoo
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:34:38
1:34:24
22
Meike Weverink
Ouderkerk
1:34:38
1:34:20
23
Noor Lookeren-van
Amstelveen
1:34:41
1:34:38
24
Gladys Jager
Abcoude
1:34:53
1:34:45
25
Anglien Geukes
Reeuwijk
1:35:28
1:35:12
26
Jeltsje Dijkstra
Amstelveen
1:35:34
1:35:02
27
Ilse Sweerman
Amsterdam
1:36:21
1:35:54
28
Christine Slootweg
Amstelveen
1:36:35
1:36:24
29
Nicole Riebandt
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:37:12
1:36:56
30
Sonja oosterduin
Abcoude
1:39:36
1:39:26
31
Marleen Hin
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:40:04
1:39:52
32
Riella Hollander
Muiderberg
1:41:16
1:40:32
33
Maria Dolores Vazquez
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:43:09
1:43:00
34
Tine Bosman
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:43:21
1:42:45
35
Jacomine Paul
Abcoude
1:43:41
1:42:57
36
Barbera Veltkamp
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:43:48
1:43:29
37
Janine Fidder
Amstelveen
1:43:48
1:43:29
38
Barbara Lugelse
Amstelveen
1:45:55
1:45:17
39
Susanne Dijkstra
Amsterdam
1:46:30
1:46:05
40
Francien Dijkstra
Amsterdam
1:46:30
1:46:05
41
Jacqueline van der Mei
Ysbrechtum
1:46:59
1:46:33
42
Anne Tuk
Amersfoort
1:47:42
1:47:13
43
Laura van Dulken
Zandvoort
1:48:37
1:48:26
44
Saskia Haafkens
Amsterdam
1:56:08
1:55:26
V50, 17 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Inez-Anne Haagen
Amsterdam
1:07:29
1:07:26
2
Luisa Agosti
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:26:44
1:26:34
3
Maud schmidt
Amsterdam
1:29:30
1:29:13
4
Ellen Straver
Ouderkerk
1:32:20
1:32:14
5
Caroline Weerdenburg-v
Ouderkerk
1:35:59
1:35:47
6
Mia Dröge
Alkmaar
1:42:33
1:41:56
7
Rini van Blokland
Utrecht
1:43:41
1:42:57
8
Paloma Kalf
Amsterdam
1:44:21
1:44:00
9
Annemiek Sertons
Bussum
1:45:21
1:44:47
10
Carin Bochxmeer-van
Blokker
1:46:25
1:45:50
11
Madelon ter Kuile
Amsterdam
1:46:39
1:46:00
12
Jose van Holland
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:47:48
1:47:14
13
Greet Egbers
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:49:25
1:49:00
14
Nel Oosterhuis
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:49:47
1:49:14
15
Karhleen Brand-van-den
Bussum
1:50:02
1:49:28
16
Jeannet Gemert-van
Ouderkerk
1:52:56
1:52:23
V60, 17 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lyda Steenbergen
Amstelveen
1:38:12
1:37:51
2
Ina Berends
Vinkenbuurt
1:40:07
1:39:25
MAN, 5.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruben Ruigendijk
Purmerend
19:04
19:02
2
Thomas Reddering
Amsterdam
19:25
19:22
3
Ies Kaczmarek
Almere
21:31
21:30
4
Michel Zegers
Ouderkerk
22:34
22:33
5
Martin Straten-van
Almere
22:40
22:33
6
Raymond Hébuterne
Baarn
22:49
22:46
7
Gino Niamut
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
22:49
22:47
8
Sjoerd Keilman
Amsterdam
23:02
22:58
9
Michiel de Graaf
Almere
23:38
23:37
10
Mart Breebaart
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
25:02
24:56
11
Jerry Hamel
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
25:40
25:37
12
Senna Hamel
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
25:41
25:37
13
Sebastiaan Thiemen-van
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
26:21
26:10
14
Maarten Quist
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
26:59
26:54
15
Hein Wingerden-van
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
27:12
27:08
16
Andries Veldstra
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
27:19
27:15
17
Jos Snel
Uithoorn
27:35
27:32
18
Pieter Vliet-van
Amstelveen
27:59
27:48
19
Klaas Bruin
Hoofddorp
28:03
27:52
20
Rijk Jonkman
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
28:05
27:50
21
Remco Bogaart
Hoofddorp
28:10
28:01
22
Jan van Nieuwkerk
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
28:17
28:14
23
Peter Meer-van der
Abcoude
28:21
28:18
24
Dick Ameide-van
Amstelveen
28:58
28:53
25
Peter Boogaard
Amstelveen
29:30
29:24
26
Jan Jong-de
Amstelveen
29:35
29:29
27
Hein Huyskes
Hilversum
29:40
29:34
28
Henk-Jan Klopper
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
29:42
29:35
29
Pieter Handgraaf
Amsterdam
30:13
30:03
30
Hans Siebbeles
Amsterdam
30:17
30:05
31
Steven Poolman
Almere
31:00
30:53
32
Jos Wesselingh
Nes a/d Amstel
31:09
31:03
33
Erik Poelman
Aalsmeer
31:55
31:46
34
Gaston Hébuterne
Baarn
32:03
31:51
35
Ivo Fronenbroek
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
33:13
33:00
36
Jan van der Laan
Weesp
33:57
33:42
37
Aart Ultee
Waverveen
33:58
33:47
38
Marcel Bernhard
Almere
36:34
36:24
VROUW, 5.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michelle Rannacher
Duitsland
20:42
20:40
2
Lydia Korrel
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
23:20
23:17
3
Annemarie Cardol
Amstelhoek
24:52
24:50
4
Marijke Kroon
Vinkeveen
24:53
24:51
5
Merel Burgering
Amsterdam
25:00
24:59
6
Nikita Beukeboom
Ouderkerk
25:02
25:00
7
Cheria Eijpe
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
25:02
24:54
8
Kitty Meyburg
Hoofddorp
26:14
26:12
9
Cecile Knops
Amersfoort
26:19
26:17
10
Marianne Jong-de
Amsterdam
26:22
26:14
11
Martine Ekris-van
Vinkeveen
26:27
26:21
12
Nikki Smeets
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
27:22
27:19
13
Marleen de Werker
Amstelveen
27:52
27:38
14
Pia Soetebier
Almere
28:02
27:54
15
Jolanda Lucassen
Rijsenhout
28:03
27:53
16
Sandra Metz
Amsterdam Zuidoost
28:24
28:20
17
Lisette Lievense
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
28:55
28:48
18
Jeanine Worners
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
29:13
29:10
19
Jolanda Vermeij
Uithoorn
29:13
29:08
20
Sandra duncker Groenev
Vinkeveen
29:22
29:20
21
Yvette Cramer
Amstelveen
29:29
29:22
22
Margriet Brugman
Amstelveen
29:38
29:25
23
Jacqueline Waal-de
Amstelveen
29:38
29:23
24
Inke Logtenberg
Hilversum
29:40
29:34
25
Babette van Beek
Amstelveen
29:42
29:29
26
Elissa Stam
Amstelveen
30:11
30:07
27
Daphne Jonkman
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
30:11
29:57
28
Eskil Elfferich
Amsterdam
30:18
30:16
29
Mirjam Oonk
Enschede
30:18
30:15
30
Eva Schip-van-t
Ouderkerk
30:24
30:21
31
Marije maltha
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
30:25
30:22
32
Suzanne Jong-de
Amsterdam
30:53
30:45
33
Angela Könst
Amstelveen
30:58
30:51
34
Dora Huyskes
Hilversum
30:58
30:52
35
Annemarie Sweere
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
30:59
30:44
36
Joyke Koeze
Baambrugge
31:01
30:59
37
Paulien Koopmanschap
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
31:01
30:59
38
Sonja Kooijman
Diemen
31:08
30:54
39
Van der Meer
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
31:12
31:04
40
Ellen Bax
Aalsmeer
31:17
31:07
41
Annemiek Nieuwendijk
Rijsenhout
31:21
31:17
42
Stefania Pagliarini
Amstelveen
31:48
31:39
43
Liesbeth Beukeboom
Ouderkerk
32:06
31:55
44
Anja Henry
Ouderkerk
32:07
31:55
45
Nelleke van Thienen
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
32:07
32:00
46
Sonia Couprie
Amstelveen
32:11
32:02
47
M Boelrijk
Nes a/d Amstel
32:14
32:08
48
Caroline Schraag
Amstelveen
32:26
32:11
49
Sascha van der Laak
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
32:47
32:37
50
Marielle Dogterom
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
32:48
32:41
51
Jacqueline Baal-van
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
33:40
33:35
52
Anne Persoon
Amsterdam
33:42
33:36
53
Julia Vytopil
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
33:57
33:50
54
Katja Dekker
Amsterdam Zuidoost
33:57
33:42
55
Annemarie Berenschot
Abcoude
34:03
34:02
56
Lea Kooij
Weesp
34:10
34:01
57
Brigitte Roijen
Haarlem
34:14
34:01
58
Corien van Tol
Ottoland
34:15
34:02
59
Olga Pijnenburg
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
34:15
34:02
60
Annemarieke Baerents
Amsterdam Zuidoost
35:02
34:51
61
Nathalie Heijne
Hellevoetsluis
35:02
34:49
62
Jitty Runia
Rhenen
35:15
35:06
63
Jacqueline Ultee-Baart
Waverveen
35:19
35:10
64
Irma Vogt
Amsterdam Zuidoost
35:33
35:26
65
Ingeborg Boom
Ouderkerk
35:38
35:27
66
Melanie Andriessen
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
35:51
35:41
67
Irene van der Zwan
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
37:35
37:32
68
Jannie Siemons
Amstelveen
37:56
37:50
69
Samantha Maas
Uithoorn
37:57
37:47
70
Odette Stolk
Uithoorn
37:58
37:47
71
Inge Edixhoven
Amstelveen
37:58
37:47
72
Gehena Chauhan
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
38:47
38:44
73
Haike Schulz
Waverveen
39:33
39:30
74
Lynn Poelman
Aalsmeer
39:53
39:44
75
Ingrid Bernhard
Almere
39:53
39:45
V5.5J, 5.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Merel Bouma
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
26:07
26:03
2
Jasmine Zekveld
Abcoude
27:09
27:05
3
Jasmijn Sweere
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
30:51
30:36
4
Abigail Oostenrijk
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
31:51
31:47
5
Benthe Garde-van de
Rozendaal
35:06
35:04
M5.5J, 5.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Davy Heysteeg
Aalsmeer
19:52
19:51
2
Marlon Visser
Purmerend
20:09
20:07
3
Kifle Tsega
Duivendrecht
20:32
20:30
4
Thom Meer-van der
Abcoude
20:49
20:47
5
Daan Piggelen-van
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
20:56
20:54
6
Koen Rooy-de
Amstelveen
21:34
21:33
7
Bart Segers
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
22:07
22:06
8
Youp Hafkamp
Uithoorn
22:15
22:14
9
Stein Wingerden
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
22:39
22:37
10
Jurre de Zwart
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
23:02
23:01
11
Justin Heysteeg
Aalsmeer
23:38
23:38
12
Gijs Breebaart
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
26:41
26:35
13
Mitchel Fronenbroek
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
33:12
33:01
14
Julian Schepers
Uithoorn
33:26
33:22
JVJON, JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Guusje van wingerden
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
9:21
9:19
2
Patricia Koot
Sassenheim
9:53
9:51
3
Ilse Riebandt
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
10:01
9:59
4
Luna Bouma
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
10:04
10:03
5
Julie Witteveen
Kudelstaart
10:09
10:07
6
Floor Kerkhof
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
10:24
10:23
7
Julianne Groeneveld
Vinkeveen
10:46
10:43
8
Gila Lakerveld
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
11:44
11:42
9
Claar Huyskers
Hilversum
12:18
12:17
10
Sanne With
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
12:43
12:40
11
Sequoia Ruigendijk
Purmerend
12:52
12:49
12
Bente Essink
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
13:18
13:17
13
Sarah Kerkhof
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
13:59
13:57
14
Maaike de Vries
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
14:00
13:57
15
Floor Logtenberg
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
14:11
14:09
16
Frederik van Luyn
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
14:11
14:09
JMJON, JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jesse Hafkamp
Uithoorn
8:36
8:35
2
Willem Leloux
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
9:14
9:10
3
Nick van Nieuwkerk
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
9:22
9:20
4
Senna Plasschaert
Almere
9:23
9:20
5
Hugo van One
Santpoort Noord
9:28
9:28
6
Hidde Logtenberg
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
9:32
9:30
7
Nick de Vries
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
10:24
10:22
8
Steven Ang
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
11:01
11:00
9
Luke Kerkvliet
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
11:06
11:03
10
Hendrik Sweere
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
11:40
11:37
11
Roemer Bremmer
Amsterdam
12:27
12:25
12
Daan de Vries
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
12:30
12:28
13
Fionn Higgins
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
14:06
14:04
JMOUD, JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jelani James
Amsterdam
7:59
7:57
2
Rick Verhagen
Schravendeel
8:09
8:08
3
Mael Plasschaert
Almere
8:19
8:18
4
Milan Biesaheuvel
Aalsmeer
8:47
8:46
5
Lucas Vervelde
Amsterdam
8:51
8:49
6
Stenz Ruppert
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
9:24
9:22
7
Stijn Keijzers
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
9:59
9:56
8
Mats Swart
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
10:04
10:02
9
Daan Compier
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
10:05
10:03
10
Michiel Sweere
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
11:01
10:59
11
Thijs Wagenaar
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
13:29
13:28
JVOUD, JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fieke de Zwart
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
8:46
8:44
2
Evie Bouma
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
8:48
8:46
3
Josephine Ang
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
8:54
8:53
4
Amy Groot
Amsterdam
9:11
9:09
5
Allison Oostenrijk
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
10:11
10:09
6
Annemijn de Zwart
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
10:12
10:10
7
Josefien Segers
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
11:49
11:48
8
Annelieke van Lieshout
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
12:50
12:48
www.uitslagen.nl
11-05-2014 00:00