| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Guus Wokke opticien loop
Panningen - Zaterdag 10 mei 2014
J500, BAMBINOLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Lennard Peeters
Atletiek Helden
2:15
M500, BAMBINOLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
J1000, 1000 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Martijn de Vlieger
Stramproy
3:40
4
Falco Aarts
Atletiek Maastricht
3:42
5
Guus van Riel
Atletiek Helden
3:53
7
Stijn Zelen
Atletiek Leudal
4:09
8
Loek Peute
Atletiek Helden
4:12
11
Jesse van Roy
Atletiek Leudal
4:46
15
Sjors Peeters
Atletiek Helden
5:14
M1000, 1000 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Marit Joris
Atletiek Leudal
3:54
4
Eva kok
Eindhoven Atletiek
3:57
5
Boglarka Kerekgyarto
Swift
4:03
9
Anouk Zelen
Atletiek Leudal
4:25
11
Laura Zelen
Atletiek Leudal
4:38
12
Jaimy Hebben
Atletiek Leudal
4:40
14
Indra Ivens
Atletiek Leudal
5:02
J2500, 2500 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Guus Heijnen
Atletiek Helden
9:31
M2500, 2500 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Laura kok
Eindhoven Atletiek
9:59
3
Dominique Claessens
Caesar
10:57
VSEN, 5000 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jolanda Verstraten
Atletiek Helden
18:33
2
An Lenders
Atletiek Helden
20:08
3
Kelly Huys
Atletiek Helden
20:09
5
Kristel Schreurs
Atletiek Helden
20:34
7
Danielle van Holst
De Grenslaupers
22:30
8
Tamara Schmeitz
Atletiek Leudal
24:17
13
Tessa Peeters
Atletiek Helden
26:55
14
Eef Lommen
Atletiek Leudal
27:10
18
Natascha Wilms
Grubbenvorst
29:32
19
Linda Verburg
Krimpen a/d Lek
42:20
V35, 5000 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sabine Zelen
Atletiek Helden
20:23
2
Esther Buurman
Krimpen a.d. Lek
22:37
6
Judith Princen
Atletiek Leudal
27:17
V40, 5000 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Jozet Tomassen
Atletiek Leudal
22:03
3
Annette Coolen
Lopersgroep Deurne
22:45
4
Judith de Bruin
Atletiek Helden
22:55
5
Leonie Peeters
Atletiek Helden
23:00
6
Natasja Marcellis
Overloon
24:28
7
Ingrid van Lieshout
Venhorst
25:10
8
Monique Hendricks
Atletiek Helden
26:02
9
Angelique v. Wylick
Atletiek Helden
27:30
V45, 5000 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lilian van Rijt
Atletiek Helden
23:45
2
Hellen Verheijen
Atletiek Helden
23:50
3
Anita Schouren
Dutch Runners
24:22
V50, 5000 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
MNEO, 5000 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rik Heijnen
Atletiek Helden
16:23
2
Luke Heijnen
Atletiek Helden
17:09
4
Rik van der Sterren
Scopias
18:09
5
Ron Spreeuwenberg
Atletiek Helden
18:40
7
Sebastiaan van Kemenad
Kessel
19:42
MRECR, 5000 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
Harald Gubbels
Atletiek Helden
19:31
8
Arwin Moerman
Atletiek Helden
19:42
11
Ambrose op het Veld
Helden
20:15
18
Rudy Aarts
Atletiek Maastricht
21:35
20
David Leidelmeijer
De Grenslaupers
21:56
22
Hay Driessen
Atletiek Helden
22:26
24
Maurice Lamber
Atletiek Helden
22:49
25
Loek Gielen
Atletiek Helden
23:09
27
Jan 't Hoen
Atletiek Helden
24:06
28
Peter Kegel
Atletiek Helden
24:38
30
Paul van Ninhuijs
Atletiek Helden
25:25
MSEN, 10000 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Kenny Janssen
Atletiek Helden
37:41
7
Damion Penningnieuwlan
Helden
40:34
19
Frank van de Perre
Maasbree
50:46
M35, 10000 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
Sjoerd Houben
Atletiek Helden
51:40
M40, 10000 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M45, 10000 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M50, 10000 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Bert van Bogget
Atletiek Leudal
39:29
6
Hans Peeters
Atletiek Helden
39:55
8
Johan van Gageldonk
Scopias
40:08
M55, 10000 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Jos Beelen
Atletiek Leudal
46:48
6
Sjeng Schrivers
Atletiek Helden
48:05
M60, 10000 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nico Verstraten
Atletiek Helden
41:09
2
Henk van Zantvoort
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
42:20
3
Piet Jaspers
't Jasper Sport
47:33
5
Sjaak van den Oever
Westerbeek
53:18
M65, 10000 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Ton Teuwsen
Atletiek Helden
48:55
3
Ad van der Wallen
't Jasper Sport
48:56
VRECR, 10000 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nieuwenhuis-gielen Kar
Tegelen
41:36
2
Sabine Zelen
Atletiek Helden
43:40
3
Larissa van Westerveld
Helden
49:50
Uitslagen.nl
13-05-2014 19:36