Uitslagenlijst Ameronger Koploop

Amerongen - Zaterdag 10 mei 2014

J-14, JEUGDLOOP 1500M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ties Postma
Amerongen
6:09
2
Jurre Postma
Amerongen
6:38
3
Bram Dons
Amerongen
7:48
4
Nils Wink
Doorn
7:49
M-14, JEUGDLOOP 1500M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Celine Meixner
Wijk bij Duurstede
6:32
2
Ilse vd Giessen
Elst
7:13
3
Esmee vd Giessen
Elst
7:29
4
Liesje Wulff
Doorn
7:32
5
Laura van Zonneveld
Doorn
8:43
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mark van Vugt
Woudenberg
19:31
2
Ian Zwaan
Amerongen
20:15
3
Jan Jansen
Doorn
20:25
4
Sven Arissen
Rhenen
20:30
5
Johannes van der Wiele
Soest
22:01
6
Filip Ducheine
Doorn
22:03
7
Roberto Hofman
Doorn
22:06
8
Dirk Vocking
Amerongen
22:07
9
Beghini Leonardo
Wijk bij Duurstede
22:41
10
Enne-jan Wierda
Amerongen
23:01
11
Andrť Knop
Leersum
23:20
12
Reijer Demoet
Veenendaal
23:37
13
Adrie Honders
Opheusden
24:18
14
Ben Zwaan
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
25:06
15
Theo Deur
Amerongen
25:23
16
Ron Fortman
Leersum
25:51
17
Herco Boer
Veenendaal
26:20
18
Tjeerd Postma
Amerongen
27:18
19
Frank Haze
Bruchem
27:46
20
Wim Bakker
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
27:56
21
Wim Mudde
Rhenen
28:02
22
Joop Zumbrink
Cothen
28:35
23
Jan-Willem Hartemink
Amerongen
28:46
24
Johan Berkhoudt
Zeist
28:54
25
Albert Doelwijt
Veenendaal
28:58
26
Nico Cornelisse
Lienden
29:15
27
Jeroen van Wees
Leersum
29:34
28
Christiaan de Lange
Lienden
29:52
29
Piet van Dijck
Utrecht
30:20
30
Misha Krijgsman
Schalkwijk
30:30
31
Nol van der Mispel
Cothen
30:45
32
Ron van der Mispel
Cothen
30:47
33
Ton van Dam
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
31:02
34
Fred van Batenburg
Elst Ut
31:47
35
Kees van de Bilt
Cothen
31:48
36
Herbert Schaapveld
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
31:51
37
Conrad Aalbers
Amerongen
32:03
38
Bert Henzen
Amerongen
32:29
39
Dirk de Vries
Veenendaal
32:59
40
Renť Swarts
Amsterdam
33:23
41
Onno kouwenhoven
Utrecht
33:47
42
Jasper Greup
Doorn
33:52
43
Wilfred Greup
Doorn
33:56
44
Leonard de Bruine
Rijen
34:11
45
Bert Nap
Doorn
34:18
46
Marco Merkus
Maarssen
34:36
47
Herman de Brouwer
Breukelen Ut
34:38
48
Hans Sluis
Vianen Ut
34:39
49
Mischa Dekker
Leersum
35:15
50
Twan Lensvelt
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
35:36
51
Peter Elenbaas
Amerongen
35:42
52
Theo de Koning
Houten
36:02
53
Peter Smit
Utrecht
36:18
54
Ab van Duijl
Veenendaal
36:23
55
Josina van Inge
Maurik
36:33
56
John Veldman
Leersum
39:05
57
Pieter Stets
Utrecht
39:31
58
Wilco Willemse
Amerongen
40:27
59
Henk de Hey
Wijk bij Duurstede
41:15
60
Evert de wit
Elst Ut
43:16
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Inge Dijkman
Wijk bij Duurstede
24:01
2
Denise de Beer
Doorn
25:34
3
Janneke van Verseveld
Maurik
26:36
4
Natasja van de Lagemaa
Woudenberg
28:28
5
Tessa Hodes
Wijk bij Duurstede
29:35
6
Sophie a Campo
Maarn
30:22
7
Laura Hartemink
Amerongen
31:20
8
Marjolein van Waardhui
Leersum
31:25
9
Dione Bouman
Doorn
31:46
10
Conny Bolderman
Amerongen
31:47
11
Anandi van Ree
Scherpenzeel Gld
31:52
12
Erica Schaaij
Utrecht
32:22
13
Kim van de Giessen
Wijk bij Duurstede
32:47
14
Hester Bootsma
Huis ter Heide Ut
33:03
15
Berlinda van Maurik
Veenendaal
33:18
16
Kristel Greup
Doorn
34:28
17
Lieke Mudde
Utrecht
34:37
18
Irma Bolleurs
Harmelen
34:38
19
Jeanette van Haaften
Bruchem
34:38
20
Rianne van Veenendaal
Amerongen
34:38
21
Manon Aafjes
Zoetermeer
34:38
22
Annet Fleischeuer
Rosmalen
34:38
23
Carolien van Ginkel
Rhenen
34:45
24
Elly Kamermans
Amerongen
35:02
25
Ingrid Kabout
Maarn
35:20
26
Evelien Korff
Maarn
35:23
27
Marieke Veuger
Zaltbommel
35:27
28
Ria Vernooij
Wijk bij Duurstede
35:33
29
Anna Diepeveen
Veenendaal
35:44
30
Francien van Vlastuin
Woudenberg
35:59
31
Hetty Booijink
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
36:05
32
Ellen Drost
Renswoude
36:07
33
Jolanda Nijhuis
Hengelo Ov
36:09
34
Hilly Breman
Amerongen
36:11
35
Desire Meulenkamp
Zeist
36:13
36
Ingeborg de Vries
Amerongen
36:28
37
Corine Vernooij
Leersum
36:35
38
Hannie van Donselaar
Culemborg
38:09
39
Yvonne Wiggers
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
38:40
40
Margreet Lesger
Wijk bij Duurstede
39:11
41
Drusilla Hazelaar
Zeist
39:34
42
RiŽtte van der Mispel
Cothen
39:45
43
Regina de Jong
Nieuwegein
40:02
44
Susan van Droogenbroek
Culemborg
40:29
45
Rosine van Scherpensee
Utrecht
43:10
46
Loran Kampen
Amsterdam
43:10
47
Mendy de wit
Elst Ut
43:14
48
Marith Woltjes
Utrecht
43:17
49
Marianne Tiemens
Scherpenzeel Gld
43:33
50
Daphne Krijgsman
Schalkwijk
44:21
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Aart Stigter
Doorn
38:48
2
Willem Gerritsen
Wijk bij Duurstede
41:12
3
Rob Bijl
Veenendaal
41:30
4
Falco van Dijck
Vleuten
42:15
5
Andre Meixner
Wijk bij Duurstede
43:43
6
Miguel de Man
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
44:32
7
Remco Vetter
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
44:51
8
Martijn Abbing
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
45:00
9
Bas Groot Hulze
Vleuten
45:19
10
Gert Mulder
Dodewaard
45:31
11
Arjen van den Bos
Vlaardingen
45:34
12
Albert Stavenga
Woudenberg
45:40
13
Garnt van Logtestijn
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
45:50
14
Drikus Haalboom
Bennekom
45:58
15
Frank van Rooijen
Ede Gld
46:02
16
Marco van der Heijden
Geldermalsen
46:11
17
John Boer
Amerongen
46:36
18
Dennis Kompier
Bodegraven
47:24
19
Mark Bowe
Houten
47:37
20
Cilvion van den heuvel
Maarn
47:55
21
Martijn Barreveld
Nieuwland
47:58
22
Caspar Skambraks
Zeist
48:18
23
Arnold Kroon
Hoofddorp
48:25
24
Bastiaan Burggraaf
Zeist
49:23
25
Lars Boxhoorn
Lelystad
49:29
26
Gustav van Blokland
Maurik
49:49
27
Koen Wonders
's Hertogenbosch
49:56
28
Bas vd Heijden
Arnhem
49:56
29
Roland Nap
Rhenen
50:56
30
Flip Houtman
Doorn
51:12
31
Toon van Bemmel
Cothen
51:28
32
Selim Durak
Amsterdam
51:32
33
Leo Kranendonk
Woudenberg
51:36
34
Edwin Remans
Amerongen
51:39
35
Nils Wassenaar
Doorn
52:00
36
Alex van Olst
Barneveld
52:18
37
Jw Breemhaar
Groenekan
52:26
38
Michel Hoekstra
Soest
52:31
39
Dennis Esmeijer
Eck en Wiel
52:52
40
Bert Dix
Doorn
52:57
41
Jan van Cooten
Leersum
53:06
42
Bennie Hardeman
Leersum
53:19
43
Gerard van Santen
Veenendaal
53:21
44
Bart Kruithof
Utrecht
53:29
45
Walter Tesselhoff
Norfolk Norwich (GBR
53:53
46
Cees van der Lee
Wijk bij Duurstede
54:44
47
Rinus Haaijer
Amersfoort
54:48
48
Pascal Willemsen
Leersum
54:53
49
Igor Wijgergangs
Amerongen
55:10
50
Arie van der Voort
Leersum
55:23
51
Erwin Mikkers
Zeist
56:14
52
Evert Koolma
Veenendaal
56:16
53
Henk van Roekel
Veenendaal
56:23
54
Andrew Grantham
Waalre
56:38
55
Stefan de Jong
Nieuwegein
57:10
56
Arjen van Arkel
Amersfoort
57:17
57
Joost Nieuwland
Zeist
57:20
58
Rob van Leeuwen
Houten
57:25
59
Hennie Bos
Veenendaal
58:06
60
Barend van Weerdhof
Veenendaal
58:54
61
Theo van Eijndthoven
IJsselstein Ut
59:19
62
John van Hamersveld
Amersfoort
59:35
63
Johan Kompier
Nieuwerbrug
59:42
64
Chris van der Ploeg
Lelystad
59:50
65
Ed van Rouwendal
Zeist
1:00:47
66
Wim van Roekel
Veenendaal
1:01:59
67
Willem Koole
Amerongen
1:02:18
68
Giel van de Kuil
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:02:39
69
Andres van Antwerpen
Culemborg
1:02:41
70
Daan Aufenacker
Breda
1:02:56
71
Hans Thiadens
Amerongen
1:03:23
72
Robert Jan van Dam
Leusden
1:03:38
73
Stephan Skambraks
Zeist
1:03:55
74
Remko Renes
Zeist
1:05:22
75
Jan Maarten Schraagen
Amerongen
1:06:27
76
Pieter Oostkander
Amerongen
1:06:58
77
Maarten van de Giessen
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:07:00
78
Johan van Teeffelen
Amersfoort
1:10:00
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marleen van Es
Leersum
53:41
2
JuliŽt van Drumpt
Amersfoort
54:25
3
Rebecca de Kuijer
Utrecht
54:59
4
Patricia Crompvoets
Leersum
55:53
5
Charlotte Wurfbain
Zeist
57:15
6
Emmelie Westerhoff
Doorn
58:14
7
Marianne Aalbers
Veenendaal
58:16
8
Yvonne Subad
Driebergen
58:58
9
Marianne Brummel
Doorn
59:07
10
Manon van der Zant
Almere
59:10
11
Mijke Eissens
Cothen
59:21
12
Marian van Eijndthoven
IJsselstein Ut
59:26
13
Els Kalkhoven
Amerongen
59:28
14
Carola Poetsma
Cothen
59:37
15
Tamsin Grantham-Johnso
Waalre
59:39
16
Jannet Hatzmann
Amersfoort
1:00:19
17
Anita Damen
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:00:25
18
Louise Verkade
Baarn
1:00:34
19
Judith Mennega
Utrecht
1:00:56
20
Karin Jongkind
Utrecht
1:00:58
21
Marja van Eck
Veenendaal
1:00:59
22
Inge Verhoog
Hoofddorp
1:01:28
23
DaniŽlle Bouwmeester
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:03:07
24
Johanneke den Hartog
Ede
1:03:28
25
Joosje Fortuin
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:03:31
26
Nies Oostenbrink
Leersum
1:03:45
27
Marga Langeveld
Veenendaal
1:03:50
28
Patricia Aerts
Leersum
1:03:54
29
Eva Wijdeveld
Utrecht
1:03:57
30
Pam van Stratum
Laren Nh
1:04:02
31
Edith Boonstoppel
Woudenberg
1:04:16
32
Marloes bijen
Utrecht
1:04:37
33
Mathilda Klein
Amerongen
1:05:06
34
Te Teunissen
Wageningen
1:05:20
35
Carolyn Bowe
Houten
1:06:10
36
Angelique Hofs
Leersum
1:06:12
37
Inge lensvelt
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:06:19
38
Fleur de Bonte
Leersum
1:06:21
39
Louise Janssen
Zeist
1:06:23
40
Deborah Bloemendal
Leersum
1:07:03
41
Yvonne Klootwijk-vd Vo
Leersum
1:07:34
42
Jolanda Reede
Amerongen
1:08:13
43
Teun van de Wolfshaar
Zeist
1:08:59
44
Connie Eli
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:10:05
45
Jannie van Nifterik
Leersum
1:19:57
J-7, JEUGDLOOP 750M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rens Feringa
Wijk bij Duurstede
3:59
2
Thymen van Dijck
Utrecht
4:29
3
Senna van Dijck
Utrecht
5:45
M-7, JEUGDLOOP 750M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Amber Dons
Amerongen
4:39
2
Noa Doelman
Amerongen
5:05
3
Kaat Veuger
Zaltbommel
5:59
4
Sarah Wijgergangs
Amerongen
6:09
www.uitslagen.nl
12-05-2014 19:31