Uitslagenlijst Zomeravondcup 2

Utrecht - Dinsdag 6 mei 2014

MSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
William Verheul
Hellas
33:58
33:57
2
Bjorn de Laat
Tilburg Road Runners
34:01
34:00
3
Tjerk Notten
AV '23
35:46
35:45
4
Stefan Leeflang
BAV
35:53
35:52
5
Henk Ruiter
Amersfoort
36:57
36:56
6
Bert Wallet
Triathlon
37:13
37:11
7
Maarten van Vulpen
Loopgroep Bunnik
39:03
39:00
8
Wilco Kroes
Hellas
40:26
40:23
9
Robin Vergeer
Clytoneus
40:37
40:31
10
Hugo Zonneveld
Hellas
41:40
41:36
11
Ewout Sikking
Fit
43:22
43:16
M35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rik Wolswinkel
Altis
34:14
34:13
2
Jasper Enuel
Phanos
34:33
34:32
3
René de Lange
De Koplopers
34:39
34:37
4
Emiel Pieterse
avVN
36:24
36:23
5
Vincent Beijk
Hellas
37:12
37:10
6
Falco van Dijck
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
37:18
37:16
7
Ronald Sluiter
Hellas
37:21
37:18
8
Andre Koot
Zuidwal
39:28
39:22
9
Roeland Romijn
Clytoneus
41:29
41:23
10
Paul de Vries
Fit
41:37
41:32
11
Bas Groot Hulze
Delta Lloyd Running
42:57
42:39
M40, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerben Zomer
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
36:03
36:01
2
Iwan Breton
Fit
37:45
37:43
3
Ronald Westein
Loopgroep Bunnik
39:16
39:12
4
Marsel Wiegand Brurs
Atverni
41:05
41:00
5
Martin Stolk
Pijnenburg
41:48
41:43
6
Marco Collet
AV Edam
41:50
41:48
7
Nico Kaptein
Clytoneus
42:03
41:56
M45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ronald de Roos
Hellas
36:20
36:19
2
Marco Mocking
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
37:45
37:44
3
Wytze Muyzert
Ron Clarke
38:35
38:31
4
Marcel Uppelschoten
Hellas
38:40
38:37
5
Ignaas Dusseldorp
Delta Lloyd Running
38:58
38:55
6
Eite Everts
Arena Atletiek
38:58
38:54
7
Jos Bloem
Pijnenburg
39:22
39:18
8
Diederik Aarendonk
avVN
40:23
40:20
9
Kees van Zantwijk
Hellas
40:31
40:29
10
Titus Blom
Pijnenburg
40:39
40:35
11
Richard Voorintholt
Pijnenburg
40:50
40:45
12
Rob te Koppele
Atverni
42:14
42:09
13
John Versteeg
Hellas
42:59
42:51
14
Marcel van der Kuil
Pijnenburg
45:55
45:42
M50, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hans Kruis
Hellas
36:00
35:59
2
Rene Rensen
Hellas
37:27
37:25
3
John Bakker
Hellas
45:37
45:34
4
Arthur Groenbos
Fit
46:46
46:27
M55, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henry Vredendaal
Atverni
37:16
37:14
2
Manuel Jose Conceicao
Hellas
38:42
38:37
3
Ed Baks
Atverni
40:42
40:36
4
Wer van de Beek
Pijnenburg
41:39
41:35
5
Jos Wijnen
Hellas
41:46
41:44
6
Ashok Jodha
avVN
42:39
42:26
7
Nico Landman
U-Track
43:05
43:01
8
Louis Rutten
Atverni
43:26
43:19
9
Rob Stofberg
Clytoneus
44:06
44:00
10
Rob Bijl
Pijnenburg
44:10
44:05
11
Sjaak Vervuurt
Hellas
44:21
44:15
12
Berend Drenth
Pijnenburg
45:35
45:30
13
Ton Vreman
Clytoneus
46:58
46:50
14
Peter de Groot
Pijnenburg
47:46
47:32
15
Edgar Cukier
Pijnenburg
48:02
47:58
16
Gerrit Spijker
Hellas
50:26
50:21
M60, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan van der Lee
Pijnenburg
43:06
43:02
2
Frans Mocking
Atverni
43:44
43:39
3
Dirk den Oude
Pijnenburg
45:18
45:16
4
Jacob Brunekreef
Hellas
46:27
46:21
5
Rob Plijnaar
avVN
47:52
47:42
6
Leo van den Hoven
Clytoneus
49:04
48:56
7
Hans Vergeer
Clytoneus
51:01
50:53
8
Flip de Ronde
Hellas
51:54
51:38
M65, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerrit Schalkwijk
Hellas
48:48
48:41
2
Cor Dorrestijn
Hellas
53:29
53:18
3
Clemens Koemans
Hellas
57:30
57:17
VSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joyce Vrijenhoek
Hellas
37:18
37:17
2
Corelien Kloek
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
40:02
40:00
3
Roelien de Wolf
Triathlon
42:00
41:56
V35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Riane Verdouw
Clytoneus
43:52
43:46
V40, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roos Tji
Hellas
41:38
41:34
2
Géke Jongejan
Loopgroep Visie
1:03:12
1:02:56
V45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Agnes Schipper
Hellas
37:14
37:12
2
Ruda van Zeijst
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
40:33
40:29
3
Marinka van der Zwet
Hellas
49:51
49:41
V50, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marijke Kroon
Phoenix
46:29
46:26
2
Pien Heuts
Fit
47:30
47:10
3
Astrid Hijlkema
Fit
56:21
56:05
V60, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerrie den Oude
Pijnenburg
46:35
46:32
2
Jannie Sluijs
Loopgroep Bunnik
59:57
59:42
VPRES, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jolien van Hooff
Utrecht
40:35
40:29
2
Desirée Florisson
Utrecht
43:41
43:30
3
Chantal vd Geest
Utrecht
43:55
43:45
4
Yvonne Huis in 't Veld
Hellas
45:20
45:10
5
Lizelot van Beek
Utrecht
45:50
45:37
6
Karin Hommen
Hellas
45:53
45:38
7
Anne van der Veen
Utrecht
46:57
46:43
8
Christien Verschure
Utrecht
47:23
47:13
9
Irene van Drenth
Pijnenburg
48:51
48:41
10
Inge Verhoeven
Utrecht
48:53
48:41
11
Ineke Klaver
GAC Hilversum
49:16
49:14
12
Eefje Smit
Phoenix
49:33
49:23
13
Anneke Mijnhardt
Zeist
49:46
49:26
14
S.R. Wolters
Utrecht
50:09
50:06
15
Marike Kokke
Utrecht
50:27
50:10
16
Elselieke Hermes
Phoenix
50:31
50:20
17
Nina van Loon
Utrecht
50:41
50:26
18
Silvy Meuwissen
Houten
51:07
50:50
19
Diane van Marrewijk
Loopgroep Bunnik
51:58
51:43
20
Tinka Mathijssen
Zeewolde
52:08
51:50
21
Céline van Oort
Utrecht
52:08
51:50
22
Karin Vervoordeldonk
Phoenix
52:13
52:00
23
Katherina Casse
Loopgroep Bunnik
52:36
52:21
24
Christel Breton-Verber
Fit
52:59
52:43
25
Hubertine Hingstman
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
53:21
53:14
26
Jolanda Kannegieter-En
Baarn
53:25
53:17
27
Tineke Doedens
Fit
55:37
55:17
28
Szilyia Gacsai
Haarlem
55:48
55:27
29
Nicolette van der Scho
Dutch Runners
56:22
56:08
30
Anouk Monne
U-Track
56:31
56:10
31
Merel Wormgoor
U-Track
56:31
56:10
32
Miriam van Dullemen
Fit
56:44
56:21
33
Anne de Leeuw
Fit
56:52
56:30
34
Norma Aarts
U-Track
57:07
56:49
35
Simona Janse
Utrecht
57:46
57:26
36
Ronit Coops
Houten
58:53
58:40
37
Lieke Hermsen
Utrecht
1:01:35
1:01:21
MPRES, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
René Hage
Utrecht
35:20
35:19
2
Bas Stigter
Amsterdam
35:36
35:35
3
Jochem Duijnhove
Utrecht
36:00
35:58
4
Ruben van Kooten Nieke
Utrecht
36:38
36:36
5
André van Loo
Atverni
38:13
38:06
6
Marc Debets
U-Track
38:25
38:20
7
Arjan Verkerk
Nieuwegein
38:26
38:20
8
Klaas Huijbregts
Utrecht
38:50
38:41
9
Gerard de Heer
Utrecht
39:16
39:13
10
Tom van Venrooij
Utrecht
39:32
39:28
11
Eric Minjon
Atverni
39:37
39:31
12
Thomas Bakker
Utrecht
39:56
39:50
13
Martijn Korstanje
Utrecht
39:57
39:55
14
Fabian Jacobs
Utrecht
39:58
39:52
15
Peter Gisberts
Oud Zuilen
40:30
40:25
16
Matthew Olde Klieverik
Utrecht
40:57
40:53
17
Jacob de Ronde
Woudenberg
41:29
41:19
18
Peter Deege
Hellas
41:31
41:11
19
Jelle van de Poel
Utrecht
41:33
41:26
20
Michiel Wolbers
Utrecht
41:34
41:30
21
Thomas Sijtsma
Utrecht
41:37
41:34
22
Daniel van de Waal
Utrecht
41:56
41:35
23
Semjon van Duin
Hellas
42:07
41:55
24
Dusan Koutnik
Vlastiborice (CZE)
42:13
42:04
25
Lennart de Vos
Loopgroep Bunnik
42:17
42:10
26
Bart Huttinga
Dutch Runners
42:21
42:06
27
Arjen Kruithof
Nieuwegein
42:30
42:14
28
Rene vd Vorst
Amersfoort
42:39
42:23
29
Bas van Bon
Houten
42:43
42:36
30
Maarten Vermeulen
Hellas
42:46
42:41
31
Willem Biemolt
Friesland
42:53
42:38
32
Wouter van den Berg
Nieuwegein
43:04
42:54
33
Kevin Oostveen
Utrecht
43:10
43:07
34
Joost Vervoort
Utrecht
43:21
43:16
35
Gerard Agterberg
Utrecht
43:22
43:10
36
Jan Klein Poelhuis
Utrecht
43:27
43:21
37
Michiel van der Sluis
Hellas
43:36
43:21
38
Alex de Beer
Eaublens (SUI)
43:41
43:31
39
Reinier Kruis
Houten
43:42
43:22
40
Nico Padding
Hellas
43:44
43:33
41
Holger Cremer
Bunnik
43:46
43:37
42
Henk Janssen
Wageningen
43:59
43:52
43
Maarten Lindenhovius
Utrecht
44:01
43:54
44
Paul Stalenhoef
Bodegraven
44:05
43:55
45
M.P. van de Heuvel
44:09
43:54
46
Martijn Estor
Hellas
44:11
44:03
47
Machiel Muiderman
Utrecht
44:13
43:59
48
Ernst de Pee
Utrecht
44:18
44:05
49
Aris van Tuijl
Utrecht
44:18
43:56
50
Harald Oostveen
Utrecht
44:19
44:15
51
Chiel Blokvoort
Nieuwegein
44:19
44:10
52
Swen Adriaensen
Hellas
44:26
44:12
53
Frank Veugen
Munstergeleen
44:32
44:28
54
Erik Wierstra
IJsselstein Ut
44:33
44:21
55
Sjak Okkerman
Utrecht
44:33
44:25
56
Gustave Pol
U-Track
44:36
44:27
57
Leo Goes
Delta Lloyd Running
44:41
44:23
58
Thom van Wijk
Utrecht
44:49
44:40
59
Geert Ramakers
Loopgroep Bunnik
44:54
44:47
60
Bram Vermeulen
Utrecht
45:06
45:02
61
Christiaan van Dijk
Utrecht
45:09
44:59
62
Justus van de Sande
Utrecht
45:12
45:00
63
Marcel Zwiers
Hellas
45:15
45:11
64
Alain van Hoof
Gouda
45:17
45:09
65
Remko Groot
GAC Hilversum
45:19
45:09
66
Giovanna van Dopperen
IJsselstein Ut
45:27
45:15
67
Joseph Stewart
Utrecht
45:28
45:16
68
Guss Meerloff
Hellas
45:48
45:37
69
Niels Velthuizen
Amersfoort
45:49
45:23
70
Arno Brons
Pijnenburg
45:50
45:40
71
Jelle Walther
Utrecht
45:57
45:38
72
Wouter de Blocq
Pijnenburg
45:58
45:46
73
Arno Priem
Pijnenburg
46:14
46:05
74
Eddy van de Weerd
Baarn
46:18
45:52
75
Jerry Mertens
Baarn
46:18
45:53
76
Dolf Snel
U-Track
46:26
46:15
77
Siebert Knipscheer
Utrecht
46:26
46:12
78
Rijk van de Hoef
Loopgroep Bunnik
46:32
46:24
79
Peter van Angeren
Hellas
46:33
46:19
80
Bart van de Ven
Zeist
46:47
46:36
81
Marc Trines
Zaandam
46:54
46:43
82
M.T. Sahir
Baarn
46:56
46:45
83
MJ Hoogendoorn
Utrecht
46:59
46:38
84
Gert-Jan van de Waal
Utrecht
46:59
46:38
85
Beerend Kaspers
IJsselstein Ut
47:19
47:07
86
Erik Oudshoorn
Soest
47:27
47:17
87
Ed van den Brink
Houten
47:30
47:17
88
Tjeu Otten
Zeist
47:32
47:15
89
Michiel Bakker
Utrecht
47:43
47:24
90
Ton Jongbloed
Lopik
47:46
47:38
91
Ed Geerlings
U-Track
47:49
47:34
92
Edward van Os
Houten
48:11
47:53
93
Hans Wortel
Zeist
48:21
48:15
94
Jeroen Oelen
Eelde
48:26
48:08
95
Erwin Rebergen
Utrecht
48:40
48:31
96
Evert Driessen
Fit
48:52
48:46
97
Roy Geurs
UTRECHT
49:05
48:50
98
Ron Stam
Zeist
49:22
49:19
99
Ruud Keulen
Hellas
49:27
49:04
100
Harry Boerma
Utrecht
49:33
49:21
101
Rob de Klein
Hellas
49:38
49:22
102
Arjen Schotanus
Atverni
49:38
49:25
103
Rudi de Reuver
Utrecht
49:41
49:33
104
Marco Jansen
Dutch Runners
50:17
49:54
105
Arjen Verbree
Loopgroep Bunnik
50:25
50:16
106
Marco Roeland
Fit
50:42
50:18
107
Fred van Kuik
Utrecht
50:42
50:34
108
Frank Kap
Utrecht
50:49
50:30
109
Henny Bosselaar
BAV
51:09
51:01
110
Jan Rinze van der Scho
Utrecht
51:19
51:05
111
Pieter van Alphen
Houten
51:30
51:23
112
Marijn Brugman
Houten
51:43
51:22
113
Rob van Eerde
Dutch Runners
51:56
51:40
114
Stefan Timmer
Utrecht
52:28
52:27
115
Peter Meijer
Fit
52:33
52:14
116
Piet Koenheim
Utrecht
53:51
53:31
117
Kawa Majidpour
Utrecht
54:09
53:48
118
Alexander Bakker
Utrecht
54:12
53:56
119
Lennart van Plateringe
Utrecht
54:30
54:11
120
John van Ee
Altis
54:39
54:20
121
Paul den Boer
Utrecht
55:03
54:37
122
Karel Drexhage
Utrecht
55:25
55:08
123
Michiel Isff
Utrecht
55:38
55:16
124
Peet Rurenga
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
56:02
55:41
125
Joost Gijsbers
Fit
56:40
56:20
126
Sander Wartenburg
Culemborg
57:45
57:32
127
Wessel Vos
Hilversum
57:54
57:37
128
Ab Schuur
Houten
57:58
57:41
129
Michael Oostra
Utrecht
58:18
57:55
130
John de Vries
Baarn
59:51
59:37
131
Arnold Vlaardingerbroe
Utrecht
1:04:30
1:04:12
V45, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Margret de Weerd
GAC Hilversum
23:40
MSEN, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thomas Nijmen
Amsterdam
16:33
2
Cees van Maanen
Hellas
17:06
3
Wiel Wijnen
Hellas
18:44
4
Quincy Driesten
Altis
20:10
M35, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Boudewijn Happé
Atverni
18:12
2
Paul vd Voort vd Kleij
Hellas
18:18
3
Jacko de Koot
Clytoneus
19:08
4
Govert van Eeten
Phoenix
20:47
M45, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maarten de Bree
Hellas
18:44
2
Paul Kommeren
Phoenix
21:39
M55, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bert Streumer
Hellas
18:53
2
Robert de Smet
Vianen Ut
20:21
3
Adry de Klein
Pijnenburg
22:09
4
Hub Kaenen
RWV
24:51
5
Johan van Santen
avVN
32:01
VPRES, 5 KM PRESTATIEL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Merle van Rijn
Utrecht
20:23
2
Chantal Berga
Utrecht
21:35
3
Anika Klunder
Utrecht
21:40
4
Annelous Hage
Utrecht
24:38
5
Gwenn Logister
Triathlon
24:46
6
Joyce Vermeulen
Hellas
25:03
7
Jolijn de Blocq
Pijnenburg
25:20
8
Lisette van Velzen
Hellas
25:37
9
Vera Teepe
Phoenix
25:38
10
Bennis van Kessel
Loopgroep Bunnik
26:01
11
Mariska van Sprundel
Phoenix
26:07
12
Marion v.d. Witteboer
Utrecht
26:35
13
Marike van de Meulengr
Werkhoven
26:43
14
Marieke Wouters
Utrecht
26:46
15
Esther Havekes
Phoenix
27:08
16
Jose van Dam
U-Track
27:09
17
Eveline Mos
Utrecht
28:19
18
Lidwien Koot
Phoenix
28:57
19
Vera van der Vegt
Amsterdam Zuidoost
29:01
20
Marjon van Egmond
Bunnik
29:06
21
Jolanda Snellings
Loopgroep Bunnik
29:23
22
Karien Lieverse
Utrecht
29:34
23
Marianne van Leeuwen
Loopgroep Bunnik
29:36
24
Jaelle de Graaf
Utrecht
30:18
25
Myrthe Stevens
Bunnik
30:25
26
Henneke de Bruijn
Loopgroep Bunnik
30:31
27
Mirca Kraan
LOGO
30:47
28
Wendy van der Heiden
Amsterdam Zuidoost
33:18
29
Myrthe Verburgh
Amsterdam Zuidoost
33:52
30
Priijah Soedamah
Nieuwegein
34:37
MPRES, 5 KM PRESTATIEL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maarten Nellestijn
Wijchen
18:30
2
Bart Stiggelbout
Hellas
18:38
3
Piet van Tuijl
Hellas
18:38
4
Joriz van der Kolk
Utrecht
19:01
5
Maarten van der Veen
Hellas
19:02
6
Marco Langejans
Hellas
19:28
7
Wim van der Stok
Utrecht
19:34
8
Niels ten Hoorn
Utrecht
19:45
9
Jeroen van der Horst
Hellas
20:15
10
S. Kuipers
Utrecht
20:19
11
Gerben Aarnoudse
Hellas
20:28
12
Federico Somaschini
Utrecht
20:33
13
Cees Pierik
U-Track
20:42
14
Martijn Takken
IJsselstein Ut
20:45
15
Wim Bolle
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
20:50
16
Menno Hordijk
Atverni
21:15
17
Peter Kuijper
Maarssen
21:17
18
Remco Weekers
Utrecht
21:34
19
Henk Klok
U-Track
21:48
20
Gert Harreman
Hellas
21:50
21
Stijn Kerkhove
Utrecht
22:03
22
Jos Kuilboer
Utrecht
22:20
23
Joey Verheule
Zeist
22:36
24
Niek Spreen Brouwer
Utrecht
22:41
25
Maarten Davelaar
Statina
22:57
26
Arjen Spanjer
Utrecht
23:02
27
Gerben de Graaf
Utrecht
23:28
28
Gert Jan de Vries
Utrecht
23:53
29
Dominix Hoberg
Utrecht
23:56
30
Joost Oude Munnink
Utrecht
24:06
31
Michiel Kalverda
De Bilt
24:32
32
Jordy Pijpers
Pijnenburg
24:53
33
Jan Zuurhout
Nieuwegein
25:08
34
Markus Visser
Amsterdam
25:42
35
Marcel Robben
Nijmegen
25:44
36
Mark Slingerland
Utrecht
25:50
37
Maarten Oostveen
Utrecht
26:05
38
Charles Piket
U-Track
26:12
39
Michael Dijkstra
Hellas
26:51
40
Kees Goethals
Zeist
26:59
41
Alwin Oude Wansink
Hellas
27:40
42
Paul Brandsma
Amersfoort
27:50
43
Theo Werner
Fit
28:19
44
Ben Vis
Loopgroep Bunnik
30:40
Definitieve uitslag
www.uitslagen.nl
06-05-2014 00:00