Uitslagenlijst Volksloop 4 mei 2014

Weert - Zondag 4 mei 2014

JUN H, 1,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hulst van der Mik
Weert
4:54
2
Buist Gijs
Weert
4:59
3
Peeters Siem
Weert
5:14
4
Weerts Dinand
Helmond
5:16
5
Hengeveld Pieter
Weert
5:17
6
Lambrichts Luc
Weert
5:18
7
Meussen Bas
Sittard
5:19
8
Coolen Thom
Weert
5:25
9
Lambrichts Niek
Weert
5:26
10
Tjeerd Buist
Weert
5:38
11
Coolen Loek
Weert
5:41
12
Verheijen Bas
Nederweert
5:51
13
Hulst van der Bam
Weert
6:04
14
Fonteijn Marvin
Weert
6:10
15
Janssen Daan
Nederweert
6:29
16
Gilissen Luc
Weert
6:58
17
Smolenaers Finn
Weert
7:03
18
Janssen Raf
Nederweert
7:15
19
Smolenaers Mats
Weert
8:12
20
Brussel Dylan van
Boxtel
8:21
JUN D, 1,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Meussen Ella
Sittard
5:37
2
Lima Leticia
Weert
6:03
3
Meer van Veerle
Hurwenen
6:21
4
Fonteijn Selma
Weert
6:40
5
Stakenburg Ise
Weert
6:48
6
Seuren Maud
Nederweert
6:51
7
Gilissen Eline
Weert
6:55
8
Brussel Alysha van
Boxtel
7:55
9
Gilissen Esmee
Weert
9:19
10
Coolen Lotte
Weert
9:37
11
Gilissen Evi
Weert
9:57
JUN H, 2,4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nagel Teun
Someren
10:48
2
Fonteijn Rowan
Weert
12:09
3
Princen Tristan
Weert
13:54
4
Michiels Dean
Weert
13:59
5
Lambers Sam
Weert
14:23
6
Diepen Dennis van
Weert
14:26
JUN D, 2,4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Naus Bregje
Weert
11:00
2
Hengeveld Anne
Weert
15:26
JONGE, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Berndsen Jorn-Arne
Budel-Dorplein
13:47
2
Diepen v. Kevin
Weert
14:42
3
Meulen Jasper
Weert
18:00
4
Loney Sean
Nederweert
19:17
5
Teunissen Willem
Weert
19:18
MEISJ, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Flipsen Karin
Weert
17:19
2
Houben Susan
Weert
19:59
3
Bergmans Sinead
Weert
22:28
HEREN, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Duisters Teun
Budel
12:20
2
Wijninga Remko
Weert
13:31
3
Flipsen Erik
Weert
14:13
4
Jansen Jeffrey
Weert
14:51
5
Sentjens Maarten
Nederweert Eind
14:57
6
Verdonschot Paul
Weert
16:20
7
Verheijen Dave
Nederweert
16:51
8
Theunissen Remy
Weert
17:24
9
Saes Roel
Weert
17:40
10
Rutjens Jeremy
Weert
21:16
11
Poort Gerrit
Nederweert-Eind
30:30
DAMES, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ulle Sandra
Zaandam
14:15
2
Sterre van de Marjo
Maarheeze
15:54
3
Bemmelen Anja van
Weert
18:22
4
Gerings Birgit
Budel
19:16
5
Duisters Cindy
Soerendonk
20:02
6
Popping Juliette
Maasbracht
20:11
7
Heij Op Carla
Weert
20:16
8
Janssen Annette
Weert
21:15
9
Daal v. Jeannette
Soerendonk
21:17
10
Hoogakker Saskia
Weert
21:28
11
Vankan Janet
Weert
22:05
12
Parren Carla
Ittervoort
22:35
13
Katwijk Hanneke van
Weert
22:55
14
Ramaekers Nichelle
Weert
23:22
15
Mertens Margot
Nederweert
25:12
16
Jong Marjolein de
Weert
29:21
17
Tinnemans Sharon
Nederweert-Eind
30:30
H4050, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Broods Marcel
Weert
13:59
2
Weerts Jean-Paul
Helmond
14:36
3
Lambers Bart
Weert
15:52
4
Nagel Bernie
Someren
16:46
5
Fonteijn Mark
Weert
16:53
6
Janssen Johan
Nederweert
17:14
7
Sweron Pierre
Weert
17:28
8
Pasch Ruud van der
Budel Dorplein
17:40
9
Meulen Theo
Weert
17:52
10
Hendriks Peter
Weert
17:56
11
Daems Harold
Weert
21:13
12
Bergmans Marcel
Weert
22:28
13
Jong de Michael
Weert
29:21
D>50, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hoeben Josien
Budel Dorplein
16:36
2
Mierlo v. Marjan
Soerendonk
19:39
3
Driessen Gerry
Weert
20:03
4
Staals Lenie
Maarheeze
21:36
5
Ramaekers Marian
Weert
22:38
6
Arts Lenie
Eindhoven
24:23
7
Maes Lenie
Weert
24:44
8
Gillessen Leny
Kinrooi (BEL)
28:36
9
Stienen Maria
Weert
44:38
H5060, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Flipsen Henk
Weert
13:19
2
Valkenburg Frans
Maarheeze
14:22
3
Knapen Henk
Weert
14:26
4
Claessen Ton
Nederweert
15:37
5
Wolter Jacques
Weert
16:45
6
Smolenaers Jan
Nederweert
16:46
7
Halfers Theo
Weert
17:54
8
Ramaekers Peter
Weert
18:12
9
Compen Jan
Budel
18:26
10
Gerris Frits
Nederweert
20:16
11
Houben Henny
Weert
20:59
12
Overwater Victor
Weert
25:29
13
Leijten Jan
Bocholt (BEL)
27:10
H>60, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hermans Kees
Soerendonk
15:00
2
Prinsen Jan
Weert
16:39
3
Frenken Wim
Weert
17:16
4
Julien Ruud
Maarheeze
17:22
5
Wildenberg Henk van de
Soerendonk
17:27
6
Frenken Peter
Thorn
18:42
7
Haitsma W.
Budel Dorplein
18:49
8
Zegveld Jos
Nederweert
19:43
9
Roos Leo
Nederweert
20:10
10
Breuer Peter
Weert
21:41
11
Donschot v.Tjeu
Weert
21:41
12
Schoenmaekers Peter
Weert
24:07
13
Berg Rob van den
Weert
29:11
14
Heussen Gerard
Weert
31:45
15
Meijer Ruud
Weert
44:42
DAMES, 7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Schildermans Floor
Neerpelt (BEL)
34:05
2
Buist Sarah
Weert
34:22
3
Litjens Marielle
Nederweert
35:20
4
Grimbergen v. Anny
Baexem
36:09
5
Lindelauf Irene
Weert
37:34
6
Silkens Monique
Wessem
37:37
7
Briels Ingrid
Weert
37:57
8
Boots Monique
Weert
39:22
9
Debik Margaritha
Weert
40:48
10
Melick v. Sonja
Stramproy
41:41
11
Hacken ten Marianne
Weert
41:48
12
Munnecom Laurie
Wessem
42:31
13
Valkenburg Marjon
Wessem
43:49
14
Kleef Susan in den
Stramproy
44:10
15
Leijssen Sanne
Stramproy
44:11
16
Minderhout Nicolette
Weert
44:40
17
Nouwens Jacqueline
Heel
44:41
18
Salomon Jane
Weert
44:51
19
Doesburg Sonja
Weert
45:08
20
Bun Severine van
Weert
45:11
21
Schlatmann Lot
Weert
45:29
22
Loven Els
Weert
46:29
HEREN, 7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lima Carlos Diogo
Weert
28:15
2
Bruijnaers Kevin
Budel
30:41
3
Verwijlen Simon
Weert
30:51
4
Wildenberg Sepp van de
Budel
32:56
5
Custers Wouter
Stramproy
35:58
6
Parren Max
Ittervoort
40:18
H4050, 7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nies Danny
Kinrooi (BEL)
29:51
2
Ettinger Rob van
Maarheeze
30:05
3
Peeters Robert
Bocholt (BEL)
30:53
4
Beckers Luc
Bocholt (BEL)
31:07
5
Loney C.M.
Nederweert
31:36
6
Diepen v. Frans
Weert
31:55
7
Winkelmolen Thijs
Weert
33:46
8
Edwin de Rooy
Nederweert
34:52
9
Coolen Jos
Weert
37:43
10
Wijers Edwin
Maaseik (BEL)
39:59
11
Montfort Karel
Montfort
46:40
H>50, 7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Zon v. Peter
Weert
28:24
2
Daal v. Wil
Soerendonk
29:21
3
Janssen Wim
Weert
29:30
4
Zantvoort v. Henk
Weert
30:42
5
Deuss Rob
Weert
31:12
6
Klompen Jack
Weert
31:13
7
Maes John
Weert
31:15
8
Seuren Ton
Stramproy
31:55
9
Ramaekers Wiel
Weert
32:07
10
Neijnens Huub
Weert
33:23
11
Stals Frans
Weert
34:41
12
Verwijlen Wim
Weert
34:48
13
Cloudt Frits
Heythuysen
36:38
14
Kneepens Huub
Weert
36:51
15
Crijns Rob
Nederweert
37:29
16
Dijk van Willem
Weert
37:29
17
Stempher Harry
Eindhoven
37:53
18
Marechal Johan
Weert
38:30
19
Meulen Eric
Weert
40:54
20
Princen Harrie
Weert
49:03
DAMES, 10,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Onckels Linda
Weert
46:08
2
Groenen Liesbeth
Soerendonk
50:25
3
Frenken Nettie
Weert
55:56
4
Nies-Slabbers Danielle
Weert
57:08
5
Broek vd Wilma
Maarheeze
57:25
6
Hendrix-Tjia Lily
Weert
58:16
7
Höppner-Janssen Susan
Nederweert
1:03:39
8
Muijen v. Wilma
Weert
1:03:46
HEREN, 10,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Smeets Bart
Susteren
39:02
2
Frenken Paul
Vleuten
40:42
3
Peeters Aljoe
Weert
43:23
4
Kneepkens Dirk
Weert
45:12
5
Frijters Mischa
Weert
52:19
H>40, 10,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Korten Martien
Weert
40:43
2
Bethlehem Michel
Weert
42:50
3
Hertogs Geert
Soerendonk
44:01
4
Pisters Paul
Weert
45:23
5
Moonen Henk
Weert
45:32
6
Haex Marc
Weert
45:48
7
Joosten Mark
Weert
46:31
8
Grimbergen v. Ton
Baexem
46:52
9
Nouwen Frank
Weert
46:55
10
Driessen Wilbert
Beesel
49:02
11
Vanbussel Mathieu
Hamont (BEL)
49:23
12
Grimbergen v. Jan
Baexem
50:23
13
Vestjens Arno
Weert
50:30
14
Theybers Willy
Kinrooi (BEL)
50:35
15
Saes Theu
Baexem
50:38
16
Heel van Jack
Hunsel
50:45
17
Broek vd Henk
Maarheeze
50:47
18
Korten Johan
Weert
51:06
19
Wallen Ad van der
Asten
51:18
20
Boskeljon Wil
Maarheeze
51:53
21
Lenaerts Erik
Peer (BEL)
52:08
22
Lenaerts Nico
Peer (BEL)
52:10
23
Egelmeers Jan
Weert
53:20
24
Jansen Bern
Weert
55:09
25
Dooren van Hans
Weert
55:10
26
Steijvers Henk
Weert
55:48
27
Sanders Jos
Eindhoven
56:40
28
Burgt John vd
Weert
56:43
29
Hoebergen Henk
Nederweert
57:24
30
Strijbos Martin
Weert
1:02:14
31
Laat de Jan
Weert
1:02:16
32
Offermanns Henny
Stramproy
1:03:47
33
Greijmans Marko
Weert
1:12:55
34
Smeets Jos
Roggel
1:12:56
DAMES, 14 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peeters Anniek
Neerpelt (BEL)
1:07:25
2
Ettinger Anita van
Maarheeze
1:11:50
3
Wijngaart vd Henriette
Weert
1:23:13
HEREN, 14 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Houben Erik
Weert
53:10
2
Eertwegh Johan van den
Nederweert-Eind
1:01:29
3
Schlatmann Harry
Weert
1:01:48
4
Lierop v. Roel
Nederweert
1:03:27
5
Kuyten Jack
Waalre
1:05:39
6
Raemaekers Johan
Nederweert
1:06:41
7
Wijnhoven Falco
Weert
1:06:41
8
Broeders Paul
Weert
1:06:58
9
Cuppens Maurice
Weert
1:13:42
10
Weerden vd Ger
Nederweert
1:18:36
11
Hopman Jos
Eindhoven
1:38:05
HEREN, 17,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Schellingerhout Remco
Gastel
1:06:28
2
Broens Gerben
Amsterdam
1:07:35
3
Merks Rene
Maarheeze
1:14:26
4
Gubbels Chrit
Weert
1:17:09
5
Stultiens Bob
Weert
1:22:56
6
Janssen Harrie
Budel Dorplein
1:32:09
www.uitslagen.nl
09-05-2014 10:21