Uitslagenlijst Bemmelloop

Bemmel - Zondag 4 mei 2014

M700M, KIDS RUN 700 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tijn Baumann
Driel
2:20
2
Nout Tates
Haalderen
2:38
3
Timo van Mullem
Bemmel
2:43
4
Menno Jonker
Ede Gld
2:51
5
Lian Dingemans
Bemmel
2:58
6
Yvo Takken
Bemmel
3:01
7
Mats Heezen
Bemmel
3:06
8
Rens Tates
Haalderen
3:07
9
Hein Tates
Haalderen
3:11
10
Milan Heuver
Bemmel
3:14
11
Misha Groenefelt
Eindhoven
3:15
12
Yvo van den IJssel
Duiven
3:22
13
Imre de Bruin
Bemmel
4:30
14
Guus Mooij
Elst
6:59
V700M, KIDS RUN 700 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Esra de Bruin
Bemmel
2:42
2
Wies Polman
Haalderen
2:54
3
Anniek Takken
Bemmel
3:09
4
Noor Polman
Haalderen
3:14
5
Kim Nuininga
Bemmel
4:19
6
Veerle otters
Bemmel
5:42
7
Isa Groenefelt
Eindhoven
6:01
8
Laura Damen
Bemmel
6:52
M1500, JEUGD 1500 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jelle van Lanen
Elst Gld
5:18
2
Pieter Koster
Lent
5:40
3
Jari van Kempen
Gendt
5:59
4
Daan Baumann
Driel
6:04
5
Sander Bouwmeister
Bemmel
6:12
6
Teun Dreise
Huissen
6:20
7
Glenn Wannet
Haalderen
6:21
8
Seth Heezen
Bemmel
6:24
9
Niels van Lanen
Elst Gld
6:27
10
Jordy Gielingh
Bemmel
6:35
11
Jordy Wannet
Haalderen
6:43
12
Menno Jonker
Ede Gld
6:46
13
Luuk Nuininga
Bemmel
6:50
14
Mees Roeleven
Nijmegen
6:53
V1500, JEUGD 1500 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kim Gieling
Ewijk
6:14
2
Floor van der Ploeg
Bemmel
6:56
3
Mette Geerling
Arnhem
7:03
4
Kyra de Boom
Bemmel
7:34
M 5KM, 5 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ferry Schreven
Druten
16:33
2
Arend Mulder
Wageningen
16:34
3
Remi van Balen
Wageningen
17:22
4
Tom van beusekom
Duiven
17:26
5
Peter Engelberts
Opheusden
17:26
6
Nick van den Berg
Nijmegen
17:43
7
Ronald Prins
Veenendaal
17:47
8
Rob Ribbink
Westervoort
17:58
9
Michael Bakker
Arnhem
18:00
10
Jochem Buil
Nijmegen
18:16
11
Bart Geurts
Dodewaard
18:55
12
Evert Dorregeest
Arnhem
19:18
13
Eric Molthoff
Angeren
19:34
14
Bob Takken
Bemmel
19:41
15
Paul Dekker
Nijmegen
19:45
16
Gert Mulder
Dodewaard
19:46
17
Ger van Boxem
Beuningen Gld
19:55
18
van der Meijde
Indoornik
19:55
19
Peter Koster
Lent
20:01
20
Acan van Hoey
Nijmegen
20:02
21
Ton Wareman
Renkum
20:09
22
Mike Broens
Beuningen Gld
20:10
23
Ruud Janssen
Arnhem
20:10
24
Bert den Hartogh
Maurik
20:25
25
Rob Willemsen
Gendt
20:29
26
Rob Rosmulder
Doornenburg
20:36
27
Ronald van Kempen
Gendt
20:38
28
Marcel Wassink
Duiven
20:44
29
Jan Knecht
Renkum
20:45
30
Frank Keurntjes
Braamt
20:51
31
René Dieker
Arnhem
20:52
32
Ruud Gubbels
Nijmegen
20:54
33
Toon Verkerk
Nijmegen
20:59
34
Erik Westerlaken
Nijmegen
21:09
35
Harry van der zanden
Nijmegen
21:15
36
Donny Hammink
Angeren
21:19
37
Mark de Bruin
Bemmel
21:19
38
Adrie Honders
Opheusden
21:23
39
Stefan Kersten
Millingen aan de Rij
21:37
40
Hans Theunissen
Arnhem
21:47
41
Mark Nijhof
21:47
42
Joris Vos
Silvolde
21:58
43
Pierre Kersten
Millingen aan de Rij
21:59
44
Bianco Witjes
Bemmel
21:59
45
Marco Polman
Oosterhout Gld
22:11
46
Tijs Veen
Nijmegen
22:13
47
Melvin Brouwer
Arnhem
22:14
48
Geert Barten
Angeren
22:14
49
Marcel Janssen
Haalderen
22:25
50
Jeroen van Mierlo
Elst
22:28
51
Patrick Kersten
Millingen aan de Rij
22:31
52
Yanick Brouwers
Arnhem
22:35
53
Wim Tromp
Nijmegen
22:40
54
Ronald Arends
Bemmel
23:13
55
Dick Hofman
Oosterbeek
23:18
56
Maarten Buiting
Zevenaar
23:19
57
Olaf Stoer
Arnhem
23:22
58
Ton Overeem
Driel
23:26
59
Milan Verheugen
Arnhem
23:30
60
Maurice Arends
Gendt
24:58
61
Johan Brandon
Arnhem
24:59
62
Eric Laddrak
Zevenaar
25:42
63
Albert
Huissen
26:31
64
Nadeem Shaikh
Bemmel
27:24
65
Jochem Dreize
Huissen
27:45
66
Loek Peters
Arnhem
28:20
67
Hennie van Diest
Bemmel
28:27
68
Arjan van Kuijk
Bemmel
28:32
69
Jan Bulten
Doetinchem
28:57
70
Thijs Tigchelaar
Arnhem
29:07
71
Jac Janssen
Bemmel
32:09
72
Robin Pieplenbosch
Westervoort
33:58
73
Ad van de Donk
Wageningen
37:13
V 5KM, 5 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sandra de Jonge
Rozendaal
18:56
2
Manon Mensink
Arnhem
19:42
3
Lindsey te Brake
Nijmegen
19:58
4
Tonny Pur
Ewijk
20:26
5
Gerja Zielman
Heino
20:32
6
Cecile van der Sanden
Bemmel
20:33
7
Esther Tanck
Arnhem
20:53
8
Tia Roordink
Nijmegen
20:59
9
Marit Dijkmans
Nijmegen
21:32
10
Annemarie Goede
Nijmegen
21:40
11
Roos Nijhof
Nijmegen
21:47
12
Britt Rosmulder
Doornenburg
22:23
13
Christel Engelen
Wageningen
22:33
14
Gerda Sollie
Groesbeek
22:46
15
Else Carriere
Malden
23:25
16
Melanie Tjapkes
Apeldoorn
23:34
17
Loekie Groot
Arnhem
24:17
18
Manon
Ewijk
25:00
19
Edine Buiting
Zevenaar
25:02
20
Dorothy Berns
Gendt
26:15
21
Melanie Lehmann
Nijmegen
26:23
22
Jolanda van Tooren
Ravenstein
26:33
23
Lizanne Roeleven
Nijmegen
27:36
24
Judith Schuurman-Polma
Pannerden
27:40
25
Maaike Thissen
Nijmegen
27:41
26
Wendy Wildeman
Arnhem
27:48
27
Simone de Graaf
Bemmel
28:03
28
Monique Huizinga
Herveld
28:13
29
Josette Westhoff
Nijmegen
28:44
30
Danny Arends
Bemmel
28:45
31
Miriam Hol
Elst Gld
29:03
32
Wilma Berndsen
Arnhem
29:12
33
Ilonka Engelen
Bemmel
29:26
34
Jolanda Jansen
Gendt
29:29
35
Astrud doorn
Velp Gld
29:32
36
Judith Hofman
Oosterbeek
30:00
37
Britt Krebbers
Deurne
30:31
38
Natasja van Beurden
Bemmel
31:19
39
Winny Kamphuis
Bemmel
31:21
40
Simone Luijk
Alkmaar
31:33
41
Emma Wierbos
Huissen
31:56
42
Dirkje Hofman
Oosterbeek
32:03
43
Irma Eekhof
Bemmel
32:09
44
Denise Groenefelt
Eindhoven
32:18
45
Lian Bos
Arnhem
32:26
46
Jose Lentjes
Gendt
32:39
47
Monica pieplenbosch-va
Westervoort
33:57
48
Marsha Knuiman
Bemmel
34:18
49
Anouk Polman
Doornenburg
34:19
50
Victoire Vossen
Huissen
34:27
51
Linda Bierman
Bemmel
35:45
52
Sian van Beusekom
Duiven
36:05
53
Kelly Jefferson
Zoelen
37:10
54
Ria de Brouwer
Angeren
37:12
M10KM, 10 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joeri Dassen
Elst Ut
36:13
2
Rudie Jullens
Bennekom
36:39
3
Marcel Gierman
Zevenaar
36:44
4
Chris Henet
Bemmel
37:42
5
Wim Ahoud
Elst Gld
38:46
6
Dries Pluimers
Velp Gld
38:53
7
Marc Johnston
Wijchen
38:57
8
Han Janssen
Gendt
39:01
9
Rutger Thung
Vlaardingen
39:11
10
Michiel Brussee
Arnhem
39:51
11
Xavier Meulenbeek
Haalderen
40:13
12
Arjan Hoenselaar
Nijmegen
40:17
13
Werner Halter
Utrecht
40:34
14
André Roelofs
Arnhem
40:36
15
Wim Freriks
Geldermalsen
40:42
16
Andy Corbeek
Millingen aan de Rij
40:58
17
Arjen Schots
Wageningen
41:00
18
POeter van de Pol
Arnhem
42:24
19
Frank Don
Oosterbeek
42:34
20
Bart van den Berg
Nijmegen
42:41
21
Mike van Gellekom
Haalderen
42:48
22
Jeroen Beekmans
Bemmel
42:51
23
Jasper Koedam
Nijmegen
42:52
24
Eddy Derks
Zutphen
42:57
25
Barte Soetendaal
Barneveld
42:57
26
Henk Lammers
Nijmegen
43:07
27
Benno Roelofsen
Zetten
43:15
28
Jos te Bogt
Bemmel
43:21
29
John Budding
Tiel
43:31
30
Cor de Jongh
Made
43:39
31
Joost Wildenberg
Elst Gld
43:42
32
Richard van Driel
Doornenburg
43:42
33
Henk Brouwer
Arnhem
43:43
34
Koos Meinsma
Velp Gld
43:47
35
Erdwin Lap
Duiven
43:49
36
Jo Bergers
Arnhem
43:53
37
Gino Tax
Bemmel
43:59
38
Andre Heinst
Spijk Gld
43:59
39
Johan Wensink
Klarenbeek
44:11
40
Laslo Brouwer
Arnhem
44:18
41
Johnnie
Gendt
44:27
42
Paul Tolboom
Bemmel
44:30
43
Rik Bleize
Nijmegen
44:58
44
Remco Kuipers
Arnhem
45:02
45
Rene Dingemans
Bemmel
45:26
46
Philip Roebroeck
Nijmegen
45:49
47
Wijnte Hol
Elst Gld
45:51
48
Norbert Polman
Haalderen
46:02
49
Danny Lindewegen
Nijmegen
46:21
50
Theo Janssen
Arnhem
46:29
51
Eugčne Schijvens
Renkum
46:31
52
Jack Sabandar
Heelsum
46:39
53
Verloop Koos
Doornenburg
46:45
54
Johan Janssen
Bemmel
46:51
55
Raymond van Bolderen
Bemmel
46:57
56
Wim Campschroer
Gendt
47:09
57
Jeff Scholze
Nijmegen
47:20
58
Ronald Hollander
Arnhem
47:33
59
Jos Beusekom
Duiven
48:04
60
Dick van Hoorn
Tiel
48:36
61
Bert Hof
Bemmel
48:41
62
Ivo Vis
Bemmel
49:05
63
Dirck van Meurs
Beneden-Leeuwen
49:09
64
Evert Koolma
Veenendaal
49:19
65
Frank Schuitema
Zevenaar
49:48
66
Nol Janssen
Gendt
50:28
67
Thijs van Haaren
Elst Gld
50:43
68
Kees Blok
Bemmel
51:01
69
Peter Bökkerink
Bemmel
51:31
70
Willem Schimmel
Boxmeer
52:40
71
Jos Palm
Arnhem
53:13
72
Ben Bos
Bemmel
53:17
73
Martijn Wayer
Bemmel
53:34
74
Helmut van Velthoven
Valburg
55:36
75
John van der Heijden
Lent
55:58
76
Egon Wegh
Nijmegen
56:48
77
Ronald Otters
Bemmel
57:23
78
Richard van Hout
Nijmegen
57:39
79
Maarten van Baarle
Bemmel
58:12
80
John Steman
Arnhem
1:04:50
V10KM, 10 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Karen Wijlaars
's-Hertogenbosch
37:57
2
Lisanne Bruijsten
Nederasselt
40:43
3
Danielle Riem
Nijmegen
43:42
4
Angnet vn 't Wout
Oss
45:05
5
Josje Peters
Zwolle
48:16
6
Anneke Navis
Beek-Ubbergen
48:22
7
Jackie van Dorrestijn
Nijmegen
48:57
8
Maria Peters
Arnhem
49:51
9
Sabine Tates
Haalderen
51:14
10
Joyce van der Veer
Arnhem
51:51
11
Ans peters
Bemmel
52:27
12
Marleen Vermeulen
Bemmel
52:58
13
Cyntia Degen
Bemmel
53:34
14
Victoire van Lier
Bemmel
54:32
15
Petra Kosman
Lent
54:46
16
Marieke Oosterhuis
Huissen
54:54
17
Chantal van Velthoven
Valburg
55:37
18
Clasien Oomen
Bemmel
56:49
19
José Bouwman
Nijmegen
57:16
20
Simone Keulen
Beek-Ubbergen
57:30
21
Sandra Klein Gebbinck
Bemmel
57:35
22
Fabienne Niemoller
Bemmel
57:41
23
Jenneken Schouten
Bemmel
57:47
24
Maddy Schraven
Nijmegen
58:12
25
Marjolein Hol
Nijmegen
58:13
26
Elsbeth Kamphuis
Malden
58:44
27
Anita Staal
Bemmel
1:02:01
28
Marisca van den Berg
Ravenstein
1:02:12
29
Merina Meijer
Velp Gld
1:02:41
30
Kim van de Beek
Eindhoven
1:03:08
31
Chantal den Aantrekker
Ede Gld
1:04:04
32
Vera Weppner
Maasbommel
1:04:04
33
Evelien Tuenter
Arnhem
1:04:49
Bemmelloop 4 mei 2014
www.uitslagen.nl
04-05-2014 12:28