Uitslagenlijst Salomon Koning van Spanje Trail

Gulpen - Zondag 4 mei 2014

MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Guido Klaassen
Uitgeest
38:47
38:47
2
Wim van Hameren
Hoensbroek
41:44
41:41
3
Bas Utens
Maastricht
42:55
42:53
4
Kennard Hofland
Wageningen
43:23
43:20
5
John Klerkx
Leusden
43:26
43:23
6
Giel Ramaekers
Maastricht
43:29
43:20
7
Raoul Spronken
Maastricht
43:43
43:42
8
Hakim Najib
Leusden
43:49
43:47
9
Johan van der Heijden
Amsterdam
43:52
43:51
10
Kenneth Visseren
Elsloo
44:23
44:22
11
Eppo Wolvius
Eindhoven
44:33
44:31
12
Marius de Groot
Rotterdam
44:51
44:49
13
Albert Ruijg
Rotterdam
46:10
46:04
14
Floris Coenen
Gulpen
46:19
46:11
15
Jasper Lanters
Gulpen
46:19
46:12
16
Bob Westerduijn
Spijkenisse
46:32
46:31
17
Wim Van den Hof
Maastricht
47:10
46:49
18
Roy Spaetjens
Geleen
47:45
47:42
19
Thomas Claeys
Maastricht
48:05
47:25
20
Peter Brandt
Grave
48:06
47:47
21
Guus Gilsing
Mierlo
48:20
48:18
22
Olaf Heijnen
Schinveld
48:36
47:54
23
Marc Brouwers
Nijmegen
48:44
47:41
24
Aike de Heer
Gaanderen
48:48
48:25
25
Geert Schotman
Maastricht
48:49
48:27
26
Peter van Schuuren
Baarn
48:51
48:48
27
Richard Schaapkens
Heerlen
49:04
48:33
28
Richard Boellaard
Nieuw-Vennep
49:10
49:05
29
Thijs De Jong
Oisterwijk
49:19
49:09
30
Didier Kraft
Maastricht
49:20
48:41
31
Maarten Raijmakers
Klimmen
49:21
49:12
32
Thomas Rath
Kerkrade
49:27
48:44
33
Mark Jacobs
Nuth
50:02
49:54
34
Roger Sliepen
Maastricht
50:02
49:37
35
Barend van den Bos
Amersfoort
50:02
48:38
36
Joost Kennis
Nederland
50:10
49:36
37
Gerben Sterringa
Amsterdam
50:15
50:10
38
Bas Bruinsma
Amsterdam
50:18
48:53
39
Joep Knook
Eindhoven
50:28
50:18
40
Albert Griens
Ohe en Laak
50:53
50:47
41
Wence Wijnhoven
Venray
50:59
50:35
42
Marcel Rietkerk
's-Hertogenbosch
51:02
50:46
43
Philip Horsting
Nijmegen
51:10
50:05
44
Erik Van Hal
Vught
51:17
50:22
45
Dion Dabekaussen
Geleen
51:47
51:11
46
Dennis Bruggemans
Rotterdam
52:09
51:57
47
Marcel Reijnders
Herkenbosch
52:10
51:12
48
NoŽl Roumans
Maasmechelen (BEL)
52:25
52:10
49
Colan van der Neut
Heerlen
52:26
51:53
50
Ferry Holierhoek
Breda
52:32
52:20
51
Hans Griens
Maastricht
52:45
52:18
52
Freek Van den Wildenbe
Utrecht
53:35
52:33
53
Leon van de Vorstenbos
Eindhoven
53:40
53:23
54
Leon Fiddelaars
Heerlen
53:43
53:36
55
Paul van de Wouw
Oosterhout Nb
54:06
53:54
56
Mat Drummen
Gouda
54:08
54:01
57
Har Michiels
Herkenbosch
54:17
53:19
58
Boudewijn Barth
's-Gravenhage
54:22
53:32
59
Edwin Houben
Weert
54:31
53:55
60
Corne Jansen
Nuenen
54:34
54:19
61
Sander Koot
Utrecht
54:41
54:32
62
Rudi van der Heijden
Boxtel
54:46
53:46
63
Jos Marnette
Vaals
54:50
54:01
64
Peter Wijnands
Roermond
54:54
53:54
65
Richard Gillebaard
Purmerend
55:07
55:07
66
Andre Philippi
Heerlen
55:12
55:00
67
Roger Lennartz
Vaals
55:14
54:27
68
Jeroen Dethmers
Maastricht
55:14
54:34
69
Jan Lemmens
Maastricht
55:17
55:05
70
Wouter de Jong
Rotterdam
55:27
55:08
71
Roy Aussems
Hoensbroek
55:31
54:55
72
Peter van den Donker
Houten
55:39
54:34
73
Marcel de Kort
Rotterdam
55:43
55:30
74
Lean Neve
Purmerend
55:44
55:44
75
Sven Wiertz
Vaals
55:55
55:08
76
Yordan van Hoegee
Nederland
56:00
55:27
77
Edwin De Reus
Apeldoorn
56:03
55:53
78
Rob Wolters
Roermond
56:04
55:03
79
Sjaak Dijksman
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
56:06
56:01
80
Bart Terwint
Brunssum
56:07
55:30
81
Michael Scholten
Heerlen
56:15
55:42
82
Nico de Jong
Geleen
56:19
55:40
83
Cock Hogervorst
Leiden
56:22
55:58
84
Ed Roelandt
Hoensbroek
56:26
55:43
85
Matthijs Struik
Dronten
56:33
56:19
86
Jeroen Kroon
Vught
56:33
55:41
87
Ronald Volders
Vaals
56:35
55:44
88
John Cruts
Vaals
56:36
55:50
89
Marc Krijger
Bennebroek
56:37
55:31
90
Ronald van der Lingen
Dronten
56:39
56:25
91
Danny Meijers
Vaals
56:46
55:58
92
Rob Kaanders
Vught
57:05
56:13
93
Piet Nap
Veenendaal
57:19
57:13
94
Bert Bisschoff
Simpelveld
57:24
56:36
95
Frank Wintraecken
Voerendaal
57:25
56:45
96
Robin van Dijk
Vught
57:28
56:36
97
Tommy Tilborghs
's-Hertogenbosch
57:50
57:43
98
Bram van der Wende
Vlijmen
57:50
57:42
99
Peter Bilstra
Gorinchem
58:22
58:15
100
John Hoogsteder
Valkenburg Lb
58:25
57:11
101
Jack Housmans
Echt
58:26
58:24
102
Reinier van Litsenburg
Amersfoort
58:37
58:22
103
Danny Roufs
Heerlen
58:38
57:54
104
Hans Deelen
Vught
58:39
57:44
105
Camiel Coolen
Elsloo Lb
58:47
58:27
106
Jelmer van de Mortel
Nederland
58:49
58:41
107
Jerome Lahaije
Maastricht
58:49
58:08
108
Freddie Kruisselbrink
Almelo
58:53
58:27
109
Wim Gerards
Maastricht
59:01
58:19
110
Hans Coppus
Zetten
59:09
58:47
111
Ronald Hogewoning
Breda
59:22
59:08
112
George van den Berg
Noordwijkerhout
59:41
58:27
113
Eric Laenen
Diemen
59:44
59:25
114
Ed Janssen
Sittard
59:45
58:49
115
Robert Slangen
Reijmerstok
59:47
59:28
116
Jurn van Kampen
Alkmaar
59:48
59:00
117
Paul Luijken
Breda
59:52
59:16
118
Berry van Leeuwen
Amsterdam
59:58
58:34
119
Adrie van Boekel
Best
1:00:06
59:48
120
Paul van Rooijen
Hank
1:00:07
59:54
121
Mario Dingemans
Rhoon
1:00:27
59:42
122
Jacques de Vries
Nijmegen
1:00:34
1:00:10
123
Jan Busscher
Rotterdam
1:00:42
59:32
124
Peter Hafkamp
Arnhem
1:00:47
1:00:31
125
Paul Sijssens
Wageningen
1:01:17
1:00:08
126
Bas Rozendal
Rosmalen
1:01:20
1:00:15
127
Willy Schouenberg
Vierlingsbeek
1:01:37
1:00:17
128
Gerard Oosterwegel
Dieren
1:01:42
1:01:04
129
Matti Lemmens
Eindhoven
1:01:42
1:00:38
130
Willem Oosterwegel
Dieren
1:01:43
1:01:06
131
John Kok
Geleen
1:01:48
1:01:10
132
Richard Kaya
Doetinchem
1:02:02
1:01:20
133
Arie van der Lee
Vlijmen
1:02:05
1:01:35
134
Peter Meijne
Akersloot
1:02:07
1:01:28
135
Ralf Smids
Landgraaf
1:02:07
1:01:42
136
Mike Cooper
Bennekom
1:02:10
1:01:00
137
Piet van der Plas
Voorschoten
1:02:25
1:01:10
138
Jos Overmars
Vriezenveen
1:02:40
1:02:36
139
Rutger van Dooren
Venray
1:02:43
1:01:24
140
Jeroen Schmitz
Amsterdam
1:02:59
1:01:29
141
Rogier van Wagtendonk
Breda
1:03:08
1:02:50
142
Thomas Elkhuizen
Utrecht
1:03:09
1:02:50
143
Jos Molenaar
Kudelstaart
1:03:14
1:01:59
144
Guido Maas
Elsloo Lb
1:03:21
1:02:35
145
Vincent Veltman
Zoutelande
1:03:25
1:02:42
146
Peter Helgers
Vlijmen
1:03:38
1:02:51
147
Martijn Maltha
Purmerend
1:03:39
1:02:53
148
Ton van den Berg
Heerhugowaard
1:03:45
1:02:59
149
Roger Wardenburg
Apeldoorn
1:03:50
1:02:41
150
Frank Scheffer
Bavel
1:03:55
1:02:40
151
Erik Jan Loos
Amsterdam
1:04:00
1:02:31
152
Laurens Slaats
Landgraaf
1:04:11
1:04:06
153
Brian Bruijnaers
Reusel
1:04:11
1:04:07
154
Rob Verstappen
Swalmen
1:04:12
1:03:09
155
Harmen Dijkstra
Joure
1:04:17
1:03:49
156
Wilfred Snijders
Weert
1:04:27
1:04:21
157
Mario van der Leest
Vught
1:04:40
1:03:50
158
John De Kruijff
's-Gravenhage
1:04:48
1:03:45
159
Sherief Moestadja
Breda
1:04:51
1:03:49
160
Wim Vievermans
Venray
1:04:55
1:03:36
161
Rob van Bladel
Leiden
1:05:01
1:03:48
162
Maurice Vroman
Geertruidenberg
1:05:08
1:04:10
163
Jim Dieterman
Veldhoven
1:05:16
1:05:03
164
Wim Dodemont
Mechelen
1:05:25
1:04:49
165
Rolf Smid
Amsterdam
1:05:50
1:04:43
166
Rick Muijen
Wijlre
1:06:13
1:05:15
167
Koert Winkens
Baexem
1:06:34
1:05:57
168
Sebastiaan van der Mee
Breda
1:07:29
1:07:04
169
Hans Hanen
Oostrum Lb
1:07:31
1:06:09
170
Jelle Westra
Apeldoorn
1:07:53
1:06:42
171
Douwe Westra
Apeldoorn
1:07:53
1:06:42
172
Jeroen Snijders
Rotterdam
1:08:13
1:06:53
173
Robert Blommert
Alkmaar
1:08:34
1:07:46
174
Martijn Mensing
's-Gravenhage
1:08:40
1:08:11
175
Jack Tieleman
Maastricht
1:08:45
1:07:21
176
Helmus Limpens
Beek Lb
1:08:53
1:07:57
177
Ton Mosheuvel
Heiloo
1:09:16
1:08:23
178
Jeroen Jonker
Noordwijk Zh
1:09:23
1:08:06
179
Gino Weijts
Vught
1:09:36
1:08:43
180
Henry Hameleers
Maastricht
1:10:05
1:09:49
181
Fons Jacobs
Vierlingsbeek
1:10:16
1:08:55
182
Wiel Pelzer
Kerkrade
1:10:34
1:10:05
183
Victor Groenewegen vd
Spijkenisse
1:11:51
1:11:19
184
Will van der Burgt
Neerpelt
1:11:54
1:10:36
185
Jeroen Zeegers
Gouda
1:13:07
1:12:08
186
Henk Claassen
Venray
1:14:09
1:12:48
187
John Van Hamersveld
Amersfoort
1:14:30
1:13:36
188
Maurice Duijsens
Maastricht
1:14:46
1:14:37
189
Peter Acket
Eindhoven
1:14:54
1:14:27
190
Frans van der Waals
Geldrop
1:15:51
1:15:21
191
Hans Verhagen
Rotterdam
1:15:54
1:15:15
192
Marco GJ Harberink
Harderwijk
1:18:21
1:17:09
193
Wim Nelemans
Apeldoorn
1:20:55
1:20:35
194
Stanley van Geloven
Eindhoven
1:21:06
1:20:04
195
Adriaan Kaptein
Vlaardingen
1:26:51
1:26:33
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wilma van Onna
Rotterdam
43:53
43:52
2
Aniek Rooderkerken
Maastricht
47:32
47:30
3
Ivonne van Hooren
Helmond
48:10
48:07
4
Gitte Wevers
Beerse (BEL)
48:26
48:21
5
Stijntje Bokdam
Nijmegen
48:53
48:26
6
Judith Hendrikx
Eindhoven
49:20
49:20
7
Carla Jager
Geesteren Gld
50:38
50:34
8
Lotte Visser
Klaaswaal
50:57
50:55
9
Ria Korevaar
Hardinxveld-Giessend
52:00
51:55
10
Lianne Ivens
Waalwijk
52:28
52:26
11
Laura Jager
Geesteren Gld
52:38
47:15
12
Sabine Russheim
Amsterdam
52:43
52:17
13
Mascha Schelling
Nuenen
52:51
52:49
14
Anne Gemmink
Maastricht
53:02
52:35
15
Monique Spoor
Helmond
53:04
53:02
16
Arianne Schipper
Alkmaar
53:11
52:33
17
Sabine van den Berg
's-Hertogenbosch
53:28
53:19
18
Rianne Cuppen
Amstelveen
53:34
53:28
19
Hanneke Oudkerk-Timmer
Delft
53:55
53:53
20
Christianne van Nieuwe
Rotterdam
54:10
54:07
21
Carla Aalders
Heerhugowaard
55:46
55:25
22
Rachelle Trugg
Boxtel
56:12
55:12
23
Sylvia Scholten
Heerlen
56:16
55:45
24
Hiljanne van der Meer
Utrecht
56:21
56:12
25
Christianne Bessems
Landgraaf
56:43
56:19
26
Joy Kandziora
Vaals
56:46
56:01
27
Nadia Marnette
Vaals
56:46
56:01
28
Ankie Merx
Vaals
56:52
55:53
29
Jannemiek Van Kleef
Leusden
57:04
57:00
30
Sandra van Lieren
Heerlen
57:05
56:16
31
Esther van Venrooij
Gulpen
57:20
56:47
32
Sieta van der Zee
Kerkdriel
58:21
58:02
33
Yvonne Dijksman
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
58:30
58:25
34
Evelien Steenland
Beekbergen
58:36
58:20
35
Kim Boerakker
Gendringen
58:48
58:09
36
Evy Paulussen
Elsloo Lb
59:42
59:10
37
Janneke Schwaner
Gemert
59:59
59:38
38
Rosemarijn Verduin
Tull en 't Waal
1:00:01
59:36
39
Sandra Hanssen-Langenv
Amsterdam
1:00:08
59:38
40
Bea Visser
Joure
1:00:19
59:51
41
Sophie Wiegant
Bocholtz
1:00:22
1:00:17
42
Neeltje van Hulten
Wageningen
1:00:22
59:38
43
Hester van Dongen
Tilburg
1:00:24
59:40
44
Ageeth Klaassen
Uitgeest
1:00:55
1:00:51
45
Marianne van Boekel
Best
1:01:00
1:00:43
46
Nina Lengkeek
Eindhoven
1:01:13
1:01:12
47
Sandra Craandijk
Leiden
1:01:26
1:00:37
48
Sylvia Borghoff
Waalwijk
1:01:32
1:01:15
49
Tamara Kruijsheer
Purmerend
1:01:49
1:01:47
50
Miriam Ketting Olivier
Veldhoven
1:02:00
1:01:58
51
Barbara Heyer
Doetinchem
1:02:01
1:01:20
52
Inez Ulmmels
Eijsden
1:02:04
1:01:16
53
Tilja van de Berg
Zwaag
1:02:04
1:01:16
54
Joyce Musch
Vlijmen
1:02:06
1:01:35
55
Tjessica Van Kessel
Venray
1:02:09
1:00:48
56
Bea Kolijn
Gorinchem
1:02:12
1:02:08
57
Mirjam Worst
Barendrecht
1:02:16
1:02:03
58
Chandal van Kempen
Venray
1:02:24
1:01:03
59
Winette Brinkkemper
Amsterdam
1:02:42
1:02:21
60
Julia Huijbregts
Utrecht
1:02:44
1:02:05
61
Jose Senden
Maastricht
1:02:48
1:02:43
62
Anneliek de Rooij
Simpelveld
1:02:53
1:02:27
63
Anouk Machielsen
Sittard
1:03:02
1:02:39
64
Denise Bosch
Meerssen
1:03:08
1:02:58
65
Hilde Caen
Heerlen
1:03:15
1:02:09
66
Joyce Broekhuizen
Stein Lb
1:03:21
1:02:36
67
Katrijn Scheffer
Nederland
1:03:31
1:02:57
68
Helene Lelifeld
Apeldoorn
1:03:44
1:03:05
69
Marion Bogers
Wageningen
1:03:47
1:02:37
70
Marieke Seip
Apeldoorn
1:03:54
1:03:34
71
Anne-Marie Scheffer
Bavel
1:03:55
1:02:41
72
Annigje Meester
Joure
1:03:59
1:03:31
73
Jenneke Blok
Meppel
1:04:03
1:03:01
74
Digna van der Pol
Abcoude
1:04:09
1:02:40
75
Annette de Bot
Roosendaal
1:04:10
1:03:35
76
Nicole Akkermans
Wormerveer
1:04:11
1:03:35
77
Rosanne Akkermans
Stein Lb
1:04:11
1:03:35
78
Marloes Linssen
Swalmen
1:04:12
1:03:10
79
Wies Kerbusch
Haelen
1:04:19
1:03:51
80
Danielle Taks
Breda
1:04:21
1:03:08
81
Ellen Rooijakkers
Eindhoven
1:04:31
1:04:09
82
Cindy Halman
Eindhoven
1:04:31
1:04:08
83
Anita Wardenburg
Apeldoorn
1:04:36
1:03:28
84
Susanne Schalken
Boxtel
1:04:50
1:03:49
85
Anita Hubers
Varsseveld
1:04:50
1:03:32
86
Inge Daniels
Drunen
1:04:55
1:04:04
87
Terry van Velthooven
Leiden
1:05:01
1:03:48
88
Dorie Jansen
Duizel
1:05:19
1:05:04
89
Iet van der Sluijs
Heelsum
1:05:20
1:04:58
90
Karin Bierkens Ė van H
Drunen
1:05:21
1:04:28
91
Jessica Bink
's-Gravenhage
1:05:35
1:04:53
92
Margriet Brugman
Amstelveen
1:05:40
1:05:18
93
Marlijn van der Mei
Sintjohannesga
1:05:49
1:04:33
94
Cathy van den Berg
Noordwijkerhout
1:05:53
1:04:38
95
Monique van Kimmenade
Veldhoven
1:05:55
1:05:26
96
Ilona Kat-Janssen
Helmond
1:06:02
1:05:47
97
Maaike Heesbeen
Eindhoven
1:06:08
1:05:39
98
Jocelyne Tophoff
Heiloo
1:06:14
1:05:24
99
Petra Debets
Wijlre
1:06:15
1:05:16
100
Hester Molema
's-Hertogenbosch
1:06:38
1:05:48
101
Marlijn van Duijn
Amsterdam
1:06:44
1:05:20
102
Marjolein van Rotterda
's-Gravenhage
1:06:52
1:06:02
103
Hanneke Albers
Arnhem
1:06:54
1:05:57
104
Astrid Vredenborg
Breda
1:07:30
1:07:04
105
Ivonne Hanen
Oostrum Lb
1:07:31
1:06:11
106
Ineke Meijer
Geleen
1:07:34
1:06:31
107
Anneke van den Burg
Apeldoorn
1:07:53
1:06:42
108
Jacqueline De Graaf
Castricum
1:08:09
1:07:58
109
Lisenka Entrop
Amsterdam
1:08:11
1:07:52
110
Irene Tholenaars
Ridderkerk
1:08:17
1:08:08
111
Karien Peperkamp
Maastricht
1:08:22
1:07:39
112
Kaat Zoontjens
Rotterdam
1:08:37
1:08:21
113
Laura Hevink
Enschede
1:08:39
1:08:24
114
Jacqueline Reijnders
Buchten
1:08:42
1:07:45
115
Josette Kempen
Utrecht
1:08:46
1:07:37
116
Nanna Taal
Krommenie
1:08:49
1:08:47
117
Paulien van de Gein
Drunen
1:08:51
1:08:01
118
Anne-Marie Nelck
Pijnacker
1:08:59
1:08:28
119
Ingrid Boonstra
Bennebroek
1:09:00
1:08:49
120
Marinka Peeters
Noordwijk Zh
1:09:23
1:08:05
121
Marjan Schmitz
Roermond
1:09:25
1:08:24
122
Roxanne van Iersel
Boxtel
1:09:26
1:08:26
123
Elly Kampman
Drunen
1:09:31
1:08:39
124
Ineke Maas
Eindhoven
1:09:32
1:09:00
125
Astrid Verbruggen
Uden
1:09:34
1:09:00
126
Helma Jilesen
Rosmalen
1:09:35
1:08:40
127
Hannie Postema
Vught
1:09:36
1:08:43
128
Mandy van Bergen
Uden
1:09:38
1:09:04
129
Babbet Lambrechts-Rijs
Drunen
1:09:39
1:08:43
130
Miranda van Beurden
Drunen
1:09:42
1:08:47
131
Laura van Kan
's-Gravenhage
1:09:47
1:09:16
132
Jannie Idema
Leeuwarden
1:09:52
1:08:45
133
Diny Kruisselbrink
Almelo
1:09:56
1:08:45
134
Lieke Kempen
's-Gravenhage
1:09:59
1:08:50
135
Fieneke van de Ven
Drunen
1:10:01
1:09:10
136
Jacqueline Schulting
Eindhoven
1:10:02
1:09:29
137
Lisette Marcelisen
Breda
1:10:11
1:08:58
138
Sjoerdtje de Boer
Ede Gld
1:10:12
1:06:47
139
Chantal Brock
Simpelveld
1:10:15
1:09:45
140
Willeke Teeuwen
Hoofddorp
1:10:17
1:09:05
141
Hanneke Snel
Nieuw-Vennep
1:10:17
1:09:05
142
Wendy Paul
Landgraaf
1:10:53
1:10:24
143
Yvonne Oosterveen
Zaandijk
1:11:44
1:11:24
144
Cindy groenewegen vd W
Nederland
1:11:51
1:11:20
145
Rozemarijne Overhand
Poortugaal
1:12:02
1:11:24
146
Frea Douma
Heerenveen
1:12:11
1:11:40
147
Simone Gresnigt
Amersfoort
1:12:12
1:10:54
148
Ingrid Kop
Amersfoort
1:12:12
1:10:54
149
Marijke Mensies
Eindhoven
1:12:15
1:12:02
150
Karin van Piershil
Gouda
1:13:07
1:12:08
151
Nel Dekker
Apeldoorn
1:13:19
1:12:45
152
Veronique van Gils
Teteringen
1:13:35
1:13:31
153
Saskia De Vre
Helmond
1:13:38
1:13:03
154
Jeannette Gaarthuis
Limmen
1:13:51
1:12:47
155
Claudia Derwort
Eindhoven
1:14:11
1:13:37
156
Jorijn de Bruijn
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:14:31
1:13:36
157
Kirsten Smits
Maastricht
1:14:46
1:14:35
158
Dory Heesbeen
Eindhoven
1:14:54
1:14:27
159
Pauline Zwaan
Uithoorn
1:14:58
1:13:50
160
Debby Grimminck
Zaandam
1:14:58
1:13:51
161
Liesbeth Liekens
Ekeren (BEL)
1:15:05
1:13:42
162
Jildis Pronk
Amsterdam
1:15:05
1:13:50
163
Wendy Snijder
Amsterdam
1:15:31
1:15:11
164
Marlene Ruijpers
Geleen
1:15:55
1:14:58
165
Yolanda Evenblij
Oegstgeest
1:17:03
1:15:41
166
Maja Kuyt
Amsterdam
1:17:34
1:16:40
167
Ilse de Jong
Nijmegen
1:17:48
1:17:25
168
Eveline Snelders
Breda
1:17:48
1:17:24
169
Petra G van Essen
Harderwijk
1:18:20
1:17:08
170
Marion Hooijschuur
Maarssen
1:19:55
1:18:47
171
Simone van Geloven
Best
1:20:52
1:19:46
172
Anneloes Blekxtoon
Baarn
1:21:05
1:19:58
173
Marika van Geloven
Best
1:21:06
1:20:04
174
Naomi Vermeltvort
Beilen
1:21:51
1:21:28
175
Wilma Wisman
Amersfoort
1:22:50
1:22:33
176
Tjarda Roemer
Eindhoven
1:25:28
1:24:07
177
Dorette Pronk
Amsterdam
1:25:57
1:24:42
178
Corrie Herwijnen
Cadier en Keer
1:26:15
1:25:05
MAN, 17 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sander van den Hoogen
Nijmegen
1:09:01
1:09:01
2
Imo Muller
Amsterdam
1:10:28
1:10:27
3
Jean-Pierre Hoeboer
Bavel
1:10:49
1:10:47
4
Peter Gnodde
Urk
1:13:16
1:13:15
5
Dennis Bast
Wageningen
1:13:36
1:13:31
6
Michel Doeser
Gorinchem
1:13:44
1:13:43
7
Rene Korpershoek
Nieuwe Niedorp
1:14:51
1:14:48
8
Mattijs van Dulkenraad
's-Gravenhage
1:18:44
1:18:38
9
Arjan Poppe
Zwolle
1:18:50
1:18:50
10
Martijn Tuin
Landsmeer
1:19:08
1:19:07
11
Martijn Venhuizen
Heemstede
1:20:01
1:20:00
12
Koen Kerkval
Leiden
1:20:02
1:19:59
13
Bob Martens
Papenhoven
1:20:22
1:20:21
14
Stefan Amann
Houten
1:20:52
1:20:49
15
Bart Koopmans
Arnhem
1:21:36
1:21:34
16
Jos Hoogeboom
Tuitjenhorn
1:22:11
1:22:08
17
Nick Bocken
Geleen
1:22:18
1:22:16
18
Gert Jan Haze
Leusden
1:22:20
1:22:16
19
JanKees Jacobse
Rotterdam
1:22:24
1:22:14
20
Raul Veldhuizen
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:22:28
1:22:27
21
Robert Schrauwen
Roosendaal
1:22:31
1:22:22
22
Stefan van Deurzen
Weert
1:22:46
1:22:44
23
Tim Snijders
Maastricht
1:22:59
1:22:46
24
Henk Kerkhof
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:23:02
1:22:58
25
Twan van Schijndel
Deurne
1:23:24
1:23:13
26
Michiel Teeuwen
Weert
1:23:26
1:23:17
27
Hans Janssen
Maren-Kessel
1:23:49
1:23:45
28
Pascal Hodselmans
Venlo
1:24:14
1:23:59
29
Eelco Hoogvorst
Leiderdorp
1:24:42
1:24:22
30
Ralf Janssen
Landgraaf
1:24:48
1:24:37
31
Adriaan COPPOOLSE
Rhoon
1:24:52
1:24:42
32
Dolf Gregoire
Sittard
1:24:56
1:24:50
33
Mark Koolhaas
Hilversum
1:24:58
1:23:58
34
Pieter van der Meer
's-Gravenhage
1:25:01
1:24:06
35
Johan Poppe
Woerden
1:25:12
1:25:12
36
Dennis Heilbron
Geleen
1:25:15
1:25:12
37
Cor Bos
Geleen
1:25:28
1:25:26
38
Arjan Kokshoorn
Oosterhout Nb
1:25:32
1:25:29
39
Camiel Verweij
Maarssen
1:25:45
1:25:44
40
Kevin Monse
Wijnandsrade
1:26:07
1:26:00
41
Henk Korteschiel
Steenwijk
1:26:22
1:25:43
42
Adriaan Dekkers
Gemert
1:26:36
1:26:35
43
Rink Hallmann
Wageningen
1:26:42
1:26:29
44
Johan van Gageldonk
Venlo
1:26:47
1:26:40
45
Finnigan Borms
Cadier en Keer
1:27:01
1:26:50
46
Peter Bennis
Ridderkerk
1:27:05
1:26:58
47
Alwin Moerman
Leusden
1:27:14
1:26:41
48
Joan Simon Artigas
Goirle
1:27:21
1:26:44
49
Chris Freijser
Krommenie
1:27:37
1:26:22
50
Tom Straaten
Utrecht
1:27:39
1:27:07
51
Tom Fokkens
Zeewolde
1:27:51
1:27:50
52
Dirk van den Berg
Tilburg
1:28:26
1:28:12
53
Cris Wijnen
Wijlre
1:28:30
1:28:26
54
Tim Gerrits
Geesteren Ov
1:28:46
1:28:34
55
John Dekker
Ilpendam
1:29:09
1:29:08
56
Mark Westerholt
Den Haag
1:29:12
1:29:04
57
Ronald Hoogeboom
Hillensberg (GER)
1:29:21
1:28:52
58
Jan-Willem van Dijk
Maastricht
1:29:23
1:29:10
59
Jeroen Zwitserloot
Mierlo
1:29:30
1:28:59
60
Peter Huls
Leusden
1:29:30
1:29:21
61
Roelof Kuijpers
Maastricht
1:29:45
1:29:34
62
Harold de Keizer
Poortugaal
1:29:47
1:29:43
63
Sten Iseger
Amsterdam
1:29:51
1:29:22
64
Ivo Conradi
Arnhem
1:29:58
1:29:15
65
John Pingen
Venlo
1:30:30
1:29:26
66
Ronny Thys
Hasselt (BEL)
1:30:49
1:30:37
67
Dave van Hinte
Hoorn Nh
1:30:57
1:30:55
68
Hein Gilsing
Mierlo
1:31:02
1:30:51
69
Dirk van Duijvenbode
Noordwijk Zh
1:31:10
1:31:04
70
Aart Van den Heuvel
Eindhoven
1:31:41
1:31:20
71
Maarten van Uden
Heerlen
1:31:43
1:30:41
72
Ruud Klaver
Obdam
1:31:46
1:31:41
73
Marc Van Gelder
Rhenen
1:31:49
1:31:38
74
Raim0 Haverink
Vleuten
1:31:53
1:30:40
75
Ming Ming Yu
Eindhoven
1:32:09
1:31:57
76
Kees Jan Prang
KŲln (GER)
1:32:22
1:31:45
77
Ted Beekman
Utrecht
1:32:33
1:32:26
78
Koen Van Meeuwen
Utrecht
1:32:42
1:31:57
79
Tim van Vliet
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:32:49
1:32:29
80
Ilya Nijsters
Landgraaf
1:32:49
1:32:40
81
Mark Oost
Urk
1:32:50
1:32:21
82
Arnold van Sonsbeek
Reek
1:33:43
1:32:15
83
Matthias Huisman
's-Gravenhage
1:34:13
1:34:01
84
Rob Jodies
Beusichem
1:34:52
1:34:12
85
Hayco Beelen
Margraten
1:35:06
1:34:05
86
Tom Kuypers
Elsloo Lb
1:35:06
1:34:24
87
Rick Bekkers
Elsloo Lb
1:35:06
1:34:25
88
Vincent Barink
Zelhem
1:35:10
1:35:00
89
Semjon van Duin
Utrecht
1:36:02
1:35:19
90
Boy Van Oppen
Stein Lb
1:36:11
1:35:58
91
Patrick van Bladel
Amersfoort
1:37:29
1:35:53
92
Koen van Dijk
Hoogland
1:37:29
1:35:52
93
Lars van Aarle
Erp
1:37:30
1:36:39
94
Henk van den Heuvel
Nieuwendijk Nb
1:38:11
1:37:47
95
Edwin van de Laar
Nederland
1:38:29
1:37:34
96
Anton Hooimeijer
Rotterdam
1:38:30
1:37:11
97
Victor Plomp
Leeuwarden
1:38:46
1:38:27
98
Dennis Mannaart
Zoetermeer
1:38:51
1:37:42
99
Joey Van de Zanden
Best
1:38:52
1:37:25
100
Eric Hoogerbrug
Aalten
1:39:42
1:38:31
101
Reinier Voskuilen
Renkum
1:39:46
1:38:43
102
Rene Biesterbos
Boxtel
1:39:48
1:38:50
103
Andre van Aarle
Erp
1:39:50
1:38:59
104
Peter Koedood
Rotterdam
1:39:50
1:39:47
105
Kees Rosendaal
Elst Gld
1:40:06
1:38:49
106
Robbie Jansen
Wehl
1:40:10
1:39:52
107
John Schoeters
Brunssum
1:40:12
1:39:45
108
Kees Gruiters
Gorinchem
1:40:19
1:39:20
109
Jos Muijen
Kerkrade
1:40:24
1:39:58
110
Jurgen Schroll
Elsloo Lb
1:40:26
1:40:12
111
Maurice Kohlen
Nederland
1:40:28
1:40:03
112
Jeroen van der Weegen
Arnhem
1:40:42
1:39:40
113
Roger Cals
Sittard
1:40:52
1:39:58
114
Czesiu Godlewski
Gorinchem
1:40:54
1:40:17
115
Teun van der Velden
Boxtel
1:41:00
1:40:01
116
Dirk van Bruchem
Diemen
1:41:01
1:40:44
117
Vincent Tuin
Amsterdam
1:41:01
1:40:43
118
Paul Habets
Elsloo Lb
1:41:06
1:40:28
119
Gerrie Masteling
Schoorl
1:41:12
1:40:59
120
Jan Van de Worp
Sittard
1:41:24
1:40:12
121
Chris Paardenkooper
Moerkapelle
1:41:25
1:41:04
122
Bas De Vre
Helmond
1:41:29
1:40:50
123
Theo Goessens
Reijmerstok
1:41:40
1:41:38
124
Paul Verstraeten
Nuenen
1:41:43
1:41:13
125
Peter Bischops
Born
1:41:45
1:40:30
126
Niels Nouwen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:41:47
1:40:39
127
Wim Hacking
Geleen
1:41:49
1:41:07
128
Jimmy Stiers
Roosbeek (BEL)
1:41:50
1:41:13
129
Leon Hanssen
Amsterdam
1:41:57
1:41:38
130
Peter van Dalen
Almkerk
1:41:57
1:41:37
131
Henk Tijssen
Broekhuizenvorst
1:41:58
1:40:36
132
Maaikel Bremmer
Amsterdam
1:42:00
1:41:45
133
Patrick Hagelstein
Gulpen
1:42:11
1:42:07
134
Marco Jansen
Noordwijk Zh
1:42:19
1:41:29
135
Marco Roling
Zwammerdam
1:42:22
1:42:14
136
Jeroen Baltussen
Eijsden
1:42:26
1:41:48
137
Johan de Vlieger
Vlissingen
1:42:33
1:42:27
138
Wim van Koelen
Hoogland
1:42:34
1:40:55
139
Frans Martens
's-Gravenhage
1:42:38
1:41:42
140
Rutger Tuit
Amsterdam
1:42:40
1:41:34
141
Emanuel Brokke
Apeldoorn
1:42:45
1:41:59
142
Mark Pelgrim
Doetinchem
1:42:50
1:41:57
143
Erik van der Lee
Drunen
1:42:53
1:41:49
144
Kees van der Beek
's-Gravenhage
1:43:01
1:41:54
145
Alwin Geraets
Eindhoven
1:43:03
1:42:31
146
Bob Waardenburg
Amsterdam
1:43:03
1:41:55
147
Paul Jansen
Wehl
1:43:05
1:42:04
148
Jean Paul Slijpen
Berg en Terblijt
1:43:15
1:42:16
149
Ad van der Heijden
Sint-Oedenrode
1:43:17
1:43:13
150
Gert-Jan Wismans
Venray
1:43:18
1:42:53
151
Willem Freriks
Venray
1:43:19
1:42:54
152
Albert Van de Laarscho
Geleen
1:43:19
1:42:35
153
Wim Derksen
Loenen Gld
1:43:26
1:42:18
154
Jan Spel
Kerkrade
1:43:28
1:42:24
155
Carsten Caelen
Rotterdam
1:43:30
1:42:12
156
Ron Jansen
Hoornaar
1:43:33
1:43:12
157
Willem Peters
Arnhem
1:43:33
1:42:48
158
Kees Kreikamp
Leusden
1:43:39
1:43:19
159
Tom Langerak
Apeldoorn
1:43:43
1:43:07
160
Nico de Wolff
Hoofddorp
1:43:47
1:43:09
161
Paul Hijstek
Hoofddorp
1:43:47
1:43:08
162
Erik Westra
Apeldoorn
1:43:52
1:42:25
163
Wim de Groot
Hekendorp
1:44:01
1:43:39
164
Johan Sperber
Waalwijk
1:44:08
1:43:46
165
John Parren
Born
1:44:09
1:43:14
166
Yvo Schrantee
Breda
1:44:17
1:43:24
167
Jan van de Pas
Haaren
1:44:24
1:44:07
168
Wander Bod
Stokkum
1:44:42
1:44:24
169
Robert Gieling
Utrecht
1:44:47
1:44:03
170
Ruud Boreas
Nederland
1:44:49
1:44:39
171
Antonie Van Campen
Oosterbeek
1:44:55
1:44:10
172
Wiljan van Kaathoven
Hoofddorp
1:45:00
1:44:11
173
Erik van der Linden
Dronten
1:45:04
1:43:58
174
Hans Meijne
Castricum
1:45:10
1:44:21
175
Harry Creusen
Maastricht
1:45:11
1:44:39
176
Remy Stolk
Vlaardingen
1:45:14
1:43:49
177
Remco Visser
Joure
1:45:20
1:45:07
178
Remko van Vugt
Culemborg
1:45:24
1:44:04
179
Huub Gobbels
Maastricht
1:45:30
1:44:39
180
Ton RŁckert
Venlo
1:45:35
1:45:19
181
Michael Boer
Puth
1:45:36
1:44:51
182
Job Leeuwangh
Poortugaal
1:45:38
1:45:08
183
Rolf Vd Weegen
Lepelstraat
1:45:40
1:44:28
184
Angelo Cara
Dalem
1:45:40
1:44:43
185
Marc Scheren
Kerkrade
1:45:41
1:45:35
186
Raymond de Bruijn
Hoornaar
1:45:47
1:45:32
187
Hans Schuermans
Tilburg
1:45:49
1:45:29
188
Arthur Kuijper
Hoofddorp
1:45:50
1:45:40
189
Garret Barends
Urk
1:45:53
1:45:24
190
Erik Broekmeulen
Kerkdriel
1:45:55
1:45:01
191
Bryan Mannaart
Zoetermeer
1:45:58
1:44:49
192
Mark Mannaart
Rotterdam
1:45:58
1:44:49
193
Bas Boonstra
Kockengen
1:45:59
1:44:42
194
Michiel Bose
Bemelen
1:46:01
1:45:27
195
Toine Weijers
Eindhoven
1:46:04
1:45:32
196
Albert Visser
Urk
1:46:12
1:45:46
197
Maarten Wilbers
Meerssen
1:46:15
1:46:09
198
Toine Jansen
Stein Lb
1:46:18
1:46:03
199
Ron Steffanie
Roggel
1:46:18
1:45:11
200
Patrick Douven
Brunssum
1:46:23
1:46:06
201
Hans van Klaveren
Rotterdam
1:46:24
1:46:03
202
Ronald Brouwer
Apeldoorn
1:46:28
1:45:05
203
Ronny Peters
Landgraaf
1:46:28
1:45:29
204
Alfons Bouwen
Breda
1:46:29
1:45:33
205
Mathijs van den Broek
Tilburg
1:46:30
1:46:10
206
Mathijs van Gaal
Venray
1:46:36
1:46:03
207
Perry Hakkens
Rotterdam
1:46:40
1:45:04
208
Rob van HuŽt
Nieuw-Vennep
1:46:48
1:46:09
209
Charles Vlek
Maastricht
1:46:51
1:45:37
210
Gerrit Spaans
Goes
1:46:58
1:46:49
211
Joep Geelen
Venlo
1:47:17
1:45:34
212
Jos Willems
Dronten
1:47:27
1:46:27
213
Guido Mulders
Meerssen
1:47:39
1:46:51
214
Hans Ligtenberg
Loon op Zand
1:48:08
1:48:02
215
Jos Oonincx
Roosendaal
1:48:14
1:47:46
216
Peter Van Lierop
Weert
1:48:26
1:48:10
217
Rob Tollenaar
Rhenen
1:48:28
1:47:52
218
Simon van Esch
Tilburg
1:48:34
1:48:08
219
Frank Rutten
Amersfoort
1:48:39
1:47:01
220
Ecoo de Vries
Maarssen
1:48:49
1:48:19
221
Joris Ebbens
Maastricht
1:49:06
1:48:03
222
Carl Koetsier
Barneveld
1:49:09
1:48:03
223
Jan Koetsenruyter
Nijmegen
1:49:17
1:49:06
224
Milan Babin
Eindhoven
1:49:58
1:49:52
225
Patrick van de Heuvel
Eindhoven
1:49:58
1:49:51
226
Pascal Trum
Oss
1:50:00
1:48:33
227
Jan Pieter den Holland
's-Gravenhage
1:50:28
1:49:41
228
Daniel Moonen
Stramproy
1:50:33
1:50:17
229
Richard Weijzen
Eijsden
1:51:21
1:50:39
230
Vincent Van Os
Barendrecht
1:52:34
1:51:42
231
Bas Vooijs
Schoonhoven
1:53:44
1:53:26
232
Jorrit Keus
Ugchelen
1:55:10
1:54:30
233
Marcel Sander Voogt
Vlaardingen
1:55:10
1:54:31
234
Eric Reijnders
Buchten
1:55:19
1:54:03
235
Henk Van Hamersvelt
Molenhoek Lb
1:55:31
1:54:13
236
Nick H Hegt
Geulle
1:55:31
1:54:41
237
Ron Zegers
Maastricht
1:55:37
1:54:28
238
Frans Mak
Heiloo
1:55:57
1:54:23
239
Niels Smit
Alkmaar
1:55:59
1:54:33
240
Leo Langohr
Oudorp Nh
1:56:39
1:55:09
241
Ben Gaarthuis
Limmen
1:56:58
1:55:42
242
Peter van Gemert
Drunen
1:57:13
1:56:04
243
Remi Verhagen
Venlo
1:57:35
1:56:11
244
Roel Segers
Helmond
1:57:52
1:56:49
245
Kas Beumkes
Vlissingen
1:57:54
1:57:04
246
Hans Rietveld
Stolwijk
1:57:56
1:57:52
247
Gerard Peters
Nijmegen
1:58:12
1:56:52
248
Marcus Dommisse
Valkenburg Lb
1:58:17
1:57:01
249
Aad van der Poel
Schoonhoven
1:58:19
1:56:47
250
Martijn Wijnmaalen
Rotterdam
1:58:20
1:57:01
251
Hans Smeyers
Venlo
1:58:22
1:57:00
252
Jan Lammerse
Venlo
1:59:22
1:57:56
253
Ivo Verhagen
Nijmegen
1:59:45
1:58:19
254
Bart Mekking
Aalten
2:00:19
1:59:09
255
Sam Sandel
Den Haag
2:00:30
1:59:57
256
Rob Metheuver
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:00:40
1:59:04
257
Roy Bergs
Wageningen
2:00:54
1:57:13
258
Patrick Schuerman
Tilburg
2:00:57
1:59:33
259
Patrick Verrijth
Oostrum Lb
2:01:09
2:00:37
260
Joost Jansen
Vlaardingen
2:01:12
2:00:01
261
Erwin van Eerden
Nieuwstadt
2:01:16
2:00:15
262
Henk Wijnands
Nederland
2:01:33
2:00:01
263
Leo Mayer
Heiloo
2:01:36
2:00:02
264
Roy Krout
Vaals
2:01:37
1:57:25
265
Jeroen Schaap
Pijnacker
2:01:44
2:00:33
266
Mike Meijnhard
Amsterdam
2:01:51
2:00:14
267
Harrie Alberti
Sittard
2:01:55
2:01:48
268
Ad Weijtmans
Tilburg
2:02:18
2:01:54
269
Willem Mucher
Kerkrade
2:03:03
1:58:51
270
Rob Smit
Vlaardingen
2:03:24
2:01:56
271
Philip Lenaers
Bunde
2:03:44
2:02:32
272
Ad Jansen
Leiden
2:04:04
2:02:31
273
Jan Abelen
Druten
2:04:26
2:03:21
274
Gerard Daris
Valkenswaard
2:04:35
2:04:04
275
Frans Dieleman
Almere
2:04:54
2:03:40
276
Ron Daelmans
Landgraaf
2:04:55
2:03:26
277
Jaap van Dekken
Marum
2:05:18
2:04:11
278
Piet Klaaijsen
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
2:05:45
2:05:21
279
Fred Kroon
Kerkrade
2:05:53
2:04:31
280
Rob van Viegen
Herwijnen
2:05:53
2:05:11
281
Jos Lempers
Landgraaf
2:06:07
2:04:55
282
Michel van Velzen
Dirksland
2:06:09
2:05:51
283
Marcel De Graaf
Castricum
2:06:31
2:04:54
284
Onno Achterberg
Leidschendam
2:06:37
2:04:55
285
Remco van der Meijs
Tilburg
2:06:43
2:05:51
286
Ron van Herwijnen
Barendrecht
2:06:47
2:05:49
287
Marco Huizing
Venray
2:07:11
2:06:48
288
Wim Manshande
Harlingen
2:07:16
2:06:45
289
Ruud Koenen
Assendelft
2:07:32
2:06:47
290
Jochem Tuin
Purmerend
2:07:32
2:06:49
291
Ad va Nieuwland
Oegstgeest
2:07:34
2:06:31
292
Henk Rave
Apeldoorn
2:07:41
2:06:40
293
Peter-Jan Melenhorst
Amersfoort
2:07:53
2:06:59
294
Richard van Emmerik
Heelsum
2:07:58
2:06:57
295
Derek Green
Rijswijk Zh
2:08:10
2:07:35
296
Hans Otten
Hilversum
2:08:13
2:07:13
297
Frans Verhoeve
Sittard
2:08:26
2:07:02
298
Paul Lemmens
Wageningen
2:08:41
2:07:42
299
Albert Doelwijt
Veenendaal
2:08:50
2:08:01
300
Willem Schwaner
Gemert
2:08:58
2:08:57
301
Jos Janssens
Sittard
2:08:59
2:07:34
302
Jan-Hein van de Wiel
Vinkenbuurt
2:09:00
2:07:26
303
Mark Magielse
Oosterhout Nb
2:09:25
2:08:31
304
Martin Veldhuizen
Amersfoort
2:10:03
2:08:43
305
Remco Hoving
Amersfoort
2:10:08
2:08:28
306
Dick Hazeleger
Gorinchem
2:10:16
2:09:29
307
Paeshuyse Hans
Arendonk (BEL)
2:10:27
2:10:05
308
Erwin Lups
Venray
2:10:42
2:10:14
309
Aloys Klus
Brunssum
2:11:32
2:09:52
310
Henk Stekelenburg
Houten
2:11:58
2:11:07
311
Dick Manoch
Valkenburg Lb
2:12:07
2:10:50
312
Andre Horsten
Groenlo
2:12:30
2:11:31
313
Emiel Koster
Beltrum
2:12:45
2:11:30
314
Rabert Honings
's-Gravenhage
2:12:48
2:11:20
315
Ongky Smit
Heerlen
2:13:54
2:12:32
316
Vincent Ramaekers
Alkmaar
2:14:36
2:13:14
317
Stefan van Triest
Apeldoorn
2:14:51
2:13:10
318
Mari Heesbeen
Eindhoven
2:14:56
2:14:10
319
Jack Hulst
Stein Lb
2:15:15
2:14:44
320
Jos Bosman
Doesburg
2:15:26
2:13:58
321
Kars Tebak
Eindhoven
2:15:55
2:15:23
322
Adrie Noij
Heumen
2:17:04
2:16:37
323
Marcel Sanders
Ven-Zelderheide
2:19:28
2:18:09
324
Carel Hendriks
Ewijk
2:19:33
2:19:00
325
Ruud van Geloven
Best
2:19:43
2:19:12
326
Wilfred Smith
Dieren
2:20:18
2:18:47
327
Rens van Waardenberg
Gorinchem
2:22:26
2:21:40
328
Jan Bruintjes
Rijnsburg
2:23:17
2:21:43
329
Frank Wijnands
Gulpen
2:23:39
2:22:57
330
Dirk-jan Van den Berg
Bennebroek
2:27:22
2:25:44
331
Pascal Pulles
Helmond
2:30:27
2:28:56
332
Arjo Ouwens
Rotterdam
2:32:13
2:30:59
333
John van Puijvelde
Heerlen
2:32:51
2:31:45
334
Jan van den Hoven
Nederland
2:32:54
2:31:14
335
Gerard Notenboom
Oisterwijk
2:55:19
2:53:50
336
Walter de Ling
Vlaardingen
2:55:24
2:53:58
VROUW, 17 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ingrid Versteegh
Bavel
1:22:00
1:21:58
2
Suzan Nieman
Sint Maartensbrug
1:22:03
1:22:02
3
Winnie Dankers
Lochem
1:23:20
1:23:13
4
An Lenders
Nederland
1:25:38
1:25:36
5
Patricia Schreurs
Utrecht
1:25:47
1:25:46
6
Mirte Schmeetz
Vaals
1:29:46
1:29:23
7
Lydie van der Burgt
Neerpelt
1:30:01
1:29:45
8
Alicia Koot
Landgraaf
1:32:49
1:32:40
9
Eline Rampen
Schagerbrug
1:34:14
1:34:13
10
Johanna Josten
Tegelen
1:38:01
1:37:49
11
Jiska van Ee
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:40:13
1:39:15
12
Melanie Vermeulen
Landgraaf
1:40:16
1:40:11
13
Kitty Jahea
Maastricht
1:40:24
1:39:43
14
Sibilla Eymael
Kerkrade
1:40:28
1:40:05
15
Abbey Vollenberg
Oostrum Lb
1:40:48
1:40:24
16
Henny Dekkers
Gemert
1:41:10
1:40:21
17
MirŽille van Eijk
Leusden
1:41:44
1:41:34
18
Frederique Frequin
Amsterdam
1:42:00
1:41:44
19
Sandra Florie
Kerkrade
1:42:20
1:42:15
20
Danielle van Wegen
Amersfoort
1:42:34
1:40:56
21
Esther Kat
Ermelo
1:42:34
1:41:35
22
Dinie ten Napel
Urk
1:43:11
1:42:44
23
Caroline Kennedie
Oss
1:43:18
1:41:54
24
Anja Linskens - Willem
Venray
1:43:37
1:43:10
25
Petra Kinnegim
's-Gravenhage
1:43:44
1:42:50
26
Monique Maasland
Giessenburg
1:44:00
1:43:42
27
Lindsey Van Uden
Waalwijk
1:44:06
1:42:28
28
Suzanne Van Lijf
Valkenburg Lb
1:44:08
1:44:05
29
Berteke de Jong
Rotterdam
1:44:20
1:44:16
30
Cindy holierhoek-Bruls
Breda
1:44:37
1:44:33
31
Lini Strijker
Brummen
1:44:42
1:44:13
32
Susan Zweers
Doetinchem
1:44:42
1:44:25
33
Willemien Moojen
Enkhuizen
1:45:13
1:43:41
34
Jindra Bakker
's Gravenmoer
1:45:20
1:45:02
35
Sofia Houwer-Zijlstra
Joure
1:45:20
1:45:06
36
Nicole Spaargaren
Sittard
1:45:31
1:45:20
37
Elsbeth de Vries
Gulpen
1:45:41
1:45:37
38
Marleen van der Graaff
Hoornaar
1:45:47
1:45:32
39
Carina van Gelder
Rhenen
1:45:48
1:45:13
40
Ans Zwartkruis
Dieren
1:46:01
1:45:53
41
Susanne van den Hooff
Oudorp Nh
1:46:06
1:45:17
42
Hanneke Hall
Maastricht
1:46:10
1:45:05
43
Lubette van Urk
Urk
1:46:15
1:45:48
44
Anne van Dijk
Haastrecht
1:46:21
1:46:18
45
Suus Bouwen
Breda
1:46:29
1:45:33
46
Eva Pas
Tilburg
1:47:07
1:47:04
47
Margo Hogervorst
Schagen
1:47:29
1:47:17
48
Eefje Ottevanger
Eindhoven
1:47:34
1:47:11
49
Karlijn van Rooijen
Amersfoort
1:48:39
1:47:00
50
Marloes Bloem
Diemen
1:49:21
1:49:05
51
Gerda Top
Leusden
1:49:43
1:48:52
52
Kjille Melis
Eindhoven
1:53:36
1:53:25
53
Annick Ploumen
Landgraaf
1:54:04
1:52:53
54
Mieke Broeders
Drunen
1:54:36
1:53:28
55
Petra Eckhardt
Amersfoort
1:55:24
1:54:27
56
Clemie Duchateau
Maastricht
1:55:27
1:54:13
57
Linda Schonewille
Utrecht
1:55:53
1:55:04
58
Ella Oesterholt
Aerdenhout
1:55:58
1:54:33
59
Annette van Veen
Amersfoort
1:57:15
1:56:19
60
Masja van Ingen
Druten
1:57:25
1:56:21
61
Rosanne Vlasveld
Rotterdam
1:58:21
1:57:01
62
Jildou de Vries
Rotterdam
1:58:21
1:57:02
63
Janet Rietveld
Schoonhoven
1:58:21
1:56:53
64
Madeleine Bunk
Enschede
1:58:47
1:57:16
65
Hetty Verhoef
Tilburg
1:58:57
1:58:34
66
Colette Gonsalves
Nederland
1:58:58
1:57:28
67
Annie Brouwers
Beutenaken
2:00:19
1:59:06
68
Lisa Metheuver
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:00:40
1:59:04
69
Annette Hermans
Melderslo
2:01:20
2:01:15
70
Lisette Alsters
Nederland
2:01:20
2:01:15
71
Carolien Schoenmakers
Geulle
2:01:27
2:00:30
72
Saskia Kuijpers
Elsloo Lb
2:01:28
2:00:31
73
Irene Kok
Apeldoorn
2:01:40
2:00:15
74
Monique Luttikholt
Haaksbergen
2:01:40
2:00:15
75
Odile Wetzels
Limbricht
2:02:13
2:01:17
76
Tineke Ausems
Limbricht
2:02:13
2:01:17
77
Froukje Visser
Berkenwoude
2:02:13
2:01:47
78
Jeanny Jakobs
Venray
2:02:14
2:01:48
79
Irene Ris
Zoeterwoude
2:02:15
2:01:49
80
Marion Kuper
Hazerswoude-Rijndijk
2:02:15
2:01:47
81
Caroline Holthuysen
Milsbeek
2:02:16
2:01:36
82
Femke van de Pas
Tilburg
2:02:18
2:02:03
83
Sylvia Kuipers
Weert
2:02:23
2:01:53
84
Maike Gieling
Utrecht
2:02:30
2:01:41
85
Bianca Schijven
Loon op Zand
2:03:28
2:02:48
86
Joke Breugem
Apeldoorn
2:03:47
2:02:42
87
Renťe van der Aa
Valkenburg Lb
2:03:56
2:02:40
88
Karen Zegers
Bunde
2:03:58
2:02:46
89
Karin Berkhout
Nijmegen
2:04:27
2:03:09
90
Angeline De Graaff
Nieuw-Vennep
2:04:31
2:03:54
91
Marleen te Maten
Barneveld
2:04:50
2:04:33
92
Marjo Huisman
Barneveld
2:04:50
2:04:30
93
Miranda Hesselink
De Wijk
2:05:09
2:03:33
94
Pam Smid
Hoek van Holland
2:05:14
2:04:37
95
Judith Kooijman
Gorinchem
2:05:53
2:05:11
96
Ethel Vandermeiren
Ekeren (BEL)
2:06:00
2:05:04
97
Peggy De Bas
Landgraaf
2:06:07
2:04:57
98
Elles de Groot
Nieuwe Niedorp
2:06:10
2:05:34
99
Ellen van Dijk-v d Meu
Leersum
2:06:21
2:05:34
100
Kim Kokx
Tilburg
2:06:43
2:05:51
101
Tanja Dokter
Bingelrade
2:06:49
2:06:13
102
Nicole Crombag
Geleen
2:06:50
2:06:14
103
Ingeborg Coenders
Ewijk
2:07:06
2:06:32
104
Carien Pelster
Den Haag
2:07:14
2:06:40
105
Marieke Torn
Broekland Ov
2:07:58
2:06:40
106
Connie Dorrestijn
Heelsum
2:08:31
2:07:33
107
Esther Seyen
Venray
2:08:32
2:08:08
108
Mirjam van de Wiel
Vinkenbuurt
2:08:55
2:07:20
109
Joke Hendrikx
Leusden
2:08:59
2:08:24
110
Marisol Blanco
Venlo
2:09:00
2:08:23
111
Marielle Van Heeckeren
Venlo
2:09:00
2:08:23
112
Tessa Geelen
Maastricht
2:09:05
2:07:55
113
Sylvia Derksen
Loenen Gld
2:09:16
2:08:09
114
Danielle Van Kaathoven
Noordwijk Zh
2:09:23
2:08:31
115
Aline Roks
Oosterhout Nb
2:09:27
2:08:33
116
Marjon van Eck
Veenendaal
2:09:29
2:08:08
117
Marianne Brummel
Doorn
2:09:29
2:08:08
118
Anita Damen
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:09:29
2:08:09
119
Madelon Nijssen-Gerrit
Nijmegen
2:09:30
2:08:11
120
Tara Janssens
Sittard
2:09:49
2:08:54
121
Heidi van Weelden
Vuren
2:10:16
2:09:29
122
Eefje Stevens
Arendonk (BEL)
2:10:27
2:10:04
123
Marijke LagerlŲf
Capelle aan den IJss
2:10:50
2:09:13
124
Annelies Van Os
Barendrecht
2:11:02
2:09:50
125
Wil Jansen
Barneveld
2:11:11
2:10:50
126
Connie Meinders
Barneveld
2:11:33
2:11:15
127
Bianca Sluis
Brunssum
2:12:02
2:10:41
128
Annemarie Scholtes-Oel
Mheer
2:12:06
2:10:53
129
Esther Kampert
Delft
2:12:13
2:11:25
130
Anya Willekens
Heerlen
2:12:30
2:11:08
131
Dorine van Rooij
Cadier en Keer
2:12:46
2:11:32
132
Janine Does
Bontebok
2:13:00
2:12:07
133
Christine van Basten-B
Valkenburg Lb
2:13:54
2:12:36
134
Ans Daalhuizen-Detz
IJsselstein Ut
2:14:11
2:12:57
135
Vivi Schotsman
Gorinchem
2:14:43
2:13:27
136
Nicol van der Sanden
Venray
2:14:44
2:14:16
137
Annelies Okkers
Drunen
2:14:48
2:13:38
138
Nicole Sleegers
Veldhoven
2:14:56
2:14:09
139
Nathalie Nijsters
Landgraaf
2:15:14
2:14:09
140
Fia Tilmans
Elsloo Lb
2:15:15
2:14:45
141
Charlotte Van den Toor
Loenen Gld
2:15:26
2:13:57
142
Ina Heikoop
Schoonhoven
2:16:04
2:14:31
143
Jessica Klaassen
Nijmegen
2:17:03
2:16:37
144
Diana Hendriks
Dinxperlo
2:17:53
2:17:05
145
Ank van de Wiel
Nijmegen
2:19:27
2:18:09
146
Ilona Smith
Dieren
2:20:18
2:18:48
147
Dorethea Bil
Rozendaal
2:21:13
2:19:40
148
Reny Tertoolen
Vlaardingen
2:21:42
2:20:16
149
Gonny van Arendonk
Herwijnen
2:22:25
2:21:42
150
Marij Sweep
Geertruidenberg
2:23:05
2:22:12
151
Alice Hagens
Rijnsburg
2:23:17
2:21:42
152
Alma Schaafstal
Amerongen
2:24:53
2:24:06
153
Marijke Besselink
Koningslust
2:25:05
2:24:07
154
Erma Vlasblom
Herwijnen
2:25:06
2:24:19
155
Colette van Moll
Heeze
2:25:35
2:24:08
156
Ellie Akkermans
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
2:25:44
2:24:33
157
Pleuni de Bruin
Noordeloos
2:26:28
2:25:44
158
Esther Daris
Valkenswaard
2:27:02
2:25:58
159
Helen Kool
Apeldoorn
2:31:02
2:29:27
160
Anja Molenaar
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
2:32:13
2:30:58
161
Marion Wenders
Gulpen
2:32:51
2:31:46
162
Kitty van der Maas
Raamsdonksveer
2:32:53
2:31:14
163
Lidia Salamone
Dronten
2:37:23
2:36:43
164
Esther van Geffen
Nederland
2:44:54
2:43:23
165
Claudine Vlemmings
Eindhoven
2:44:54
2:43:23
166
Elke van Buul
Eindhoven
2:44:54
2:43:23
167
Peggy Hurkmans
Eindhoven
2:44:54
2:43:24
168
Helga van den Berg
Brunssum
2:55:24
2:54:48
MAN, 34 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michel Verhaeghe
Wambrechies (FRA)
2:29:01
2:29:01
2
Erik Negerman
Hilversum
2:29:58
2:29:56
3
Iwan Kamminga
Nieuwe Pekela
2:31:46
2:31:45
4
David Hemstede
Vught
2:33:14
2:33:14
5
Jeroen Zeinstra
Wageningen
2:33:48
2:33:46
6
Hidde Bekhuis
Nijmegen
2:34:00
2:33:59
7
Zac Freudenburg
Diemen
2:34:39
2:34:39
8
Jeroen Vink
Ermelo
2:35:58
2:35:57
9
Jeroen Machielsen
Nijverdal
2:36:02
2:36:00
10
Mark Huisman
Schijndel
2:38:09
2:38:07
11
Hector Rubio Carrillo
Maastricht (ESP)
2:38:21
2:38:20
12
Ivo Lustenhouwer
Wageningen
2:40:03
2:39:59
13
Roel Derckx
Vijlen
2:40:29
2:40:28
14
Jasper van der Reep
Maastricht
2:42:34
2:42:33
15
Maarten Klein
's-Gravenhage
2:43:30
2:43:30
16
Hans van Loon
Vught
2:44:27
2:44:24
17
Tjeerd Popkema
Urk
2:46:34
2:46:31
18
Dirk Klaassen
Uitgeest
2:48:51
2:48:50
19
Benjamin Van den Bergh
Lint (BEL)
2:48:56
2:48:20
20
John Bosch
Berg en Terblijt
2:50:02
2:49:57
21
Ralph Apeldoorn
Beverwijk
2:50:11
2:50:10
22
Michel Buijck
Leusden
2:50:35
2:50:32
23
Sjaak Betjes
Krommenie
2:50:50
2:50:49
24
Ivo Vermeeren
Vijlen
2:50:58
2:50:53
25
Pascal Schepers
Doetinchem
2:50:59
2:50:58
26
Chiel Hamann
Nijmegen
2:51:38
2:51:31
27
Ger Bodelier
Susteren
2:53:08
2:52:39
28
Sietse van der Weijde
Alkmaar
2:53:19
2:53:16
29
Timo Berkenbosch
Zwolle
2:53:51
2:53:50
30
Erwin Deckers
Hees (BEL)
2:54:10
2:54:05
31
Marthel IJkelenstam
Leerdam
2:54:17
2:54:08
32
Antonio Musone
Best
2:54:37
2:54:33
33
Bert Verboort
Stein Lb
2:55:03
2:54:58
34
Jeroen Swildens
Utrecht
2:55:06
2:55:03
35
Roland Ettema
Voerendaal
2:55:58
2:55:54
36
Menno Heijstek
's-Hertogenbosch
2:56:01
2:55:56
37
Gerben Kroes
Blijham
2:56:39
2:56:32
38
Kaj Derks
Nijmegen
2:59:08
2:59:00
39
Michiel van Dijk
Vreeland
2:59:09
2:59:07
40
Siem Meijne
Akersloot
3:00:21
3:00:18
41
Hayo den Boeft
Gouda
3:00:57
3:00:52
42
Hans Peeters
Kessel Lb
3:01:18
3:01:16
43
Otmar Montroos
Apeldoorn
3:01:53
3:01:04
44
Maurice Paulussen
Elsloo Lb
3:02:24
3:02:18
45
Francesco Frankhuizen
Mechelen
3:02:58
3:02:54
46
Jaco De Ruiter
Wilnis
3:02:59
3:02:40
47
Michiel Blauw
Breda
3:03:06
3:02:59
48
Maartie Antonis
Luyksgestel
3:03:41
3:03:22
49
Frank Rauscheid
Eindhoven
3:04:28
3:03:38
50
Jean Charles Rogers
's-Gravenhage
3:05:03
3:04:32
51
Dennis Bruin
Egmond aan Zee
3:05:21
3:05:18
52
Martijn Hueskes
Arnhem
3:06:06
3:04:45
53
Robert Blokzijl
Geleen
3:06:33
3:05:36
54
Frank Wiebes
Enschede
3:06:49
3:06:39
55
Jurryt de Vries
Rotterdam
3:07:02
3:06:28
56
Eddy van Veldhuizen
Best
3:07:38
3:07:32
57
Nico Ursem
Zwaag
3:08:13
3:07:45
58
Fred Reitsma
Nederland
3:08:50
3:08:44
59
Arjan Nomen
Gouda
3:09:20
3:09:16
60
Mark Zwart
Egmond aan Zee
3:09:30
3:09:28
61
Henny Geelen
Susteren
3:09:36
3:09:07
62
Radboud Dood
Enschede
3:09:46
3:09:35
63
Rene Bastiaens
Stein Lb
3:10:02
3:09:56
64
Peter van Meerveld
's-Hertogenbosch
3:10:26
3:10:13
65
Young de Graaf
Barendrecht
3:10:40
3:10:35
66
Joris Wulfert
Rotterdam
3:12:00
3:11:30
67
Nick Custers
Bunde
3:12:21
3:12:15
68
Tom van der Heijden
's-Hertogenbosch
3:12:23
3:11:58
69
Arny Lengkeek
Utrecht
3:12:36
3:12:34
70
Menno Jonkers
Oegstgeest
3:12:40
3:12:31
71
Elbert Voogt
Beekbergen
3:12:55
3:12:50
72
Dennis Riebeek
Zaltbommel
3:13:01
3:12:47
73
Ferdi Mulder
Voerendaal
3:13:28
3:13:12
74
Steven van Bunningen
Breda
3:13:46
3:13:07
75
Jacques Hameleers
Molenschot
3:14:19
3:13:47
76
Jos den Hollander
Goes
3:14:22
3:14:16
77
Evert Jelle van de Ven
Sittard
3:14:32
3:13:55
78
Gertjan de Bock
Zwammerdam
3:15:01
3:14:47
79
Hans Burger
Tuitjenhorn
3:15:06
3:13:53
80
John van Heeswijk
Drunen
3:15:17
3:15:02
81
Leon de Vries
Heerjansdam
3:15:28
3:14:44
82
Jack Bessems
Margraten
3:16:03
3:15:57
83
Matthijs Imhof
Nijverdal
3:16:22
3:16:08
84
Martijn Mensink
Oosterbeek
3:16:22
3:16:08
85
Cristophe Heyns
Ingelum
3:16:26
3:15:43
86
Martijn Grisel
Zevenaar
3:16:27
3:15:21
87
Auke Rensen
Didam
3:16:34
3:16:14
88
Wim Tensen
Wervershoof
3:16:43
3:16:21
89
Jos Brouwers
Beutenaken
3:16:52
3:16:36
90
Henri Jansen
Rhenen
3:16:59
3:16:38
91
Hans van der Linden
Gorinchem
3:17:09
3:16:56
92
Marlon Voorn
's-Gravenhage
3:17:20
3:17:17
93
Martin Lobrink
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
3:17:41
3:17:06
94
Barry van Oven
Amersfoort
3:18:16
3:17:59
95
Tom Maessen
Zoetermeer
3:18:20
3:17:40
96
Erik-Jan van de Voort
Someren
3:18:28
3:18:10
97
Frank van Eijk
Heusden gem Asten
3:18:29
3:18:10
98
Richard Voorter
Born
3:19:00
3:18:23
99
Max van Dorsten
Honselersdijk
3:19:23
3:19:17
100
Peter Goedhart
Drunen
3:19:25
3:19:08
101
Peter Verreussel
Susteren
3:19:38
3:19:10
102
Mario Delamboy
Margraten
3:19:48
3:19:32
103
Ydo de Vries
Bontebok
3:20:07
3:19:47
104
Jan van der Weijden
Liempde
3:20:57
3:20:26
105
Frank Hoebers
Cadier en Keer
3:21:04
3:20:45
106
Joop van Lammeren
Barendrecht
3:21:17
3:20:31
107
Bas Anemaet
Kamperland
3:21:42
3:21:00
108
Eves Stevens
Bemelen
3:22:02
3:21:53
109
Cees Duijndam
Wateringen
3:22:09
3:22:03
110
Wouter Ribbink
Dieren
3:22:12
3:21:28
111
Rik de Groot
Herwijnen
3:22:24
3:22:03
112
David Engel
Tilburg
3:22:28
3:21:58
113
Jack Gorter
Andijk
3:22:42
3:22:18
114
Peter van Noort
Heerjansdam
3:22:55
3:22:12
115
Nathal van der Meulen
Mechelen
3:23:02
3:22:30
116
Jan Ulfman
Hurdegaryp
3:23:32
3:23:21
117
Frank Klasens
Brunssum
3:23:44
3:22:16
118
Jan Strijker
Brummen
3:23:57
3:23:06
119
Lennard Vandewal
Ell
3:24:26
3:23:49
120
Jan Fokke Oosterhof
Nijmegen
3:24:26
3:24:23
121
Harrie Lantinga
Wijk bij Duurstede
3:25:21
3:25:08
122
Michel Loos
Spanbroek
3:25:34
3:25:26
123
Thijs Claassens
Loon op Zand
3:25:35
3:25:26
124
Pascal Jalhay
Almere
3:25:40
3:25:33
125
Cor Terlouw
Bergambacht
3:26:19
3:25:22
126
John Veugelers
Panningen
3:26:59
3:26:11
127
Mark Wellink
Nederland
3:27:13
3:26:17
128
Mike Bruce
Zoetermeer
3:27:16
3:27:13
129
Walter Adang
Wijlre
3:27:39
3:27:11
130
Wim Minnen
Barneveld
3:27:50
3:27:36
131
Stephan Roos
Veenendaal
3:28:04
3:26:54
132
Remco van der Velden
Schiedam
3:28:08
3:27:16
133
Hans van Zandwijk
Herwijnen
3:28:14
3:28:03
134
Jeroen Karamat Ali
Nieuwegein
3:28:17
3:27:40
135
Koen Van de Zanden
Best
3:28:17
3:26:55
136
Jacques Wijfje
Harmelen
3:28:21
3:28:19
137
Eddy Koek
Almere
3:28:39
3:27:39
138
Wim Brinkman
Aalten
3:30:06
3:29:40
139
Peter van Sint Annalan
Apeldoorn
3:30:18
3:30:15
140
Jeroen Kouwenberg
Venlo
3:30:31
3:30:02
141
Bert Ras
Urk
3:30:34
3:30:28
142
John the Lord
Groenlo
3:31:01
3:29:58
143
Mark van t Hof
Nijmegen
3:31:16
3:31:06
144
Arjan Van de Haar
Amersfoort
3:31:24
3:31:13
145
Jeroen Bos
Oudewater
3:31:39
3:31:26
146
Pieter Hubers
Varsseveld
3:33:17
3:32:35
147
Peter Kroesen
Dinxperlo
3:33:24
3:32:56
148
Dez de Lange
Apeldoorn
3:33:32
3:32:38
149
Geoffrey van de Maat
Wijdewormer
3:33:39
3:33:20
150
Johan Meijndert
Heerjansdam
3:33:50
3:33:10
151
Ronald Akkermans
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
3:33:50
3:33:11
152
Nico Jakobs
Venray
3:33:57
3:33:36
153
Raymond Bergmans
Maastricht
3:33:57
3:33:10
154
Mark van Hussen
Heeze
3:34:01
3:33:37
155
Rene Derksen
Loenen Gld
3:34:14
3:33:27
156
Hans Vogel
Haarlem
3:34:16
3:33:59
157
Henny Mulder
Harderwijk
3:34:26
3:33:50
158
Wim Vanweersch
Huissen
3:35:34
3:34:07
159
Reno Papa
Leeuwarden
3:35:58
3:35:47
160
Ruud Wiegers
's-Hertogenbosch
3:36:01
3:35:00
161
Leon Geeraets
Venlo
3:36:03
3:35:20
162
Johan van den Eertwegh
Venlo
3:36:03
3:35:21
163
Winni van den Berg
Heusden gem Asten
3:36:03
3:35:22
164
Thijs van Leeuwen
Waddinxveen
3:36:08
3:35:45
165
Robin Kessels
Buchten
3:36:16
3:35:38
166
Michel van Eert
Voerendaal
3:36:16
3:35:41
167
Jacco Knaapen
Oosterhout Nb
3:36:48
3:35:38
168
Folkert de Jong
Groningen
3:37:02
3:36:13
169
Marcel Raats
Brunssum
3:37:03
3:36:48
170
Sergio Todaro
Amsterdam
3:37:03
3:36:08
171
Youri Doreleijers
Valkenswaard
3:37:11
3:36:04
172
Bert Brouwers
Venlo
3:37:12
3:36:27
173
Carl Penninga
Apeldoorn
3:37:43
3:36:49
174
Jos Beckers
Sittard
3:37:58
3:37:40
175
Johnny Dooms
Terneuzen
3:38:30
3:38:04
176
Theo Lamers
Horst
3:38:31
3:37:34
177
Martin Soree
Stein Lb
3:38:50
3:38:22
178
DaniŽl Van de Ven
Maastricht
3:38:51
3:37:59
179
Gerard Grabijn
Cruquius
3:38:57
3:38:04
180
Tiny Raijmakers
Uden
3:39:01
3:37:43
181
Justin Baars
Breda
3:39:06
3:38:33
182
Cees Gorter
Hoogkarspel
3:39:07
3:38:44
183
Arjaan Tholenaars
Ridderkerk
3:39:09
3:38:05
184
Jesse Koeckhoven
Haarlem
3:39:21
3:39:09
185
Mat van Beek
Drunen
3:39:28
3:39:11
186
Dick Schenkelaar
Eindhoven
3:39:49
3:39:35
187
Ronald Talen
Dronten
3:39:51
3:39:39
188
Kees Kuiper
Apeldoorn
3:40:04
3:39:10
189
Joram Huisman
Hardinxveld-giessend
3:40:30
3:40:07
190
Bjorn Vandenholt
Gutschoven (BEL)
3:41:01
3:39:57
191
Toon Spaanderman
Katwijk Zh
3:41:04
3:40:29
192
Ruud Kok
Apeldoorn
3:41:15
3:40:23
193
Ronald van Ingen
Apeldoorn
3:41:15
3:40:21
194
Patrick Mulders
Beuningen Gld
3:41:22
3:41:00
195
Eddie Vaanholt
Enschede
3:42:28
3:42:18
196
Aad Terwiel
Schiedam
3:42:28
3:41:31
197
Klaus Krolzig
Wijlre
3:42:57
3:41:53
198
Peter Dansen
Eindhoven
3:43:25
3:43:10
199
William Driessen
Venray
3:43:26
3:43:04
200
Wim Klok
Katwijk Zh
3:43:27
3:42:12
201
Hans Dickhout
Nijmegen
3:43:28
3:42:33
202
Daniel Holtland
Tiel
3:43:54
3:43:04
203
Matthijs Kallenberg
Leiden
3:44:06
3:43:44
204
Ronald van Nigtevecht
Almere
3:44:10
3:43:01
205
Walter Sprangers
Kaatsheuvel
3:44:22
3:43:59
206
Jody Kevenaar
Arnhem
3:44:33
3:42:54
207
Gijs van Lieshout
Helmond
3:44:49
3:43:54
208
Andre Bleumink
Groenlo
3:44:58
3:43:55
209
Caron Riggeling
Huissen
3:45:07
3:43:40
210
Marco Poortier
Tilburg
3:45:12
3:44:38
211
Eric van den Berg
Hoogkarspel
3:45:22
3:44:45
212
Michel van der Gaag
's-Gravenhage
3:45:34
3:44:26
213
Harrie Hendrickx
Meerle (BEL)
3:45:43
3:44:45
214
Paul Te Grotenhuis
Arnhem
3:45:45
3:45:10
215
Jean-paul Kulk
Leidschendam
3:46:01
3:45:02
216
Erik Tolhoek
Krimpen aan den IJss
3:46:34
3:45:39
217
NoŽl Jaminon
Bunde
3:46:53
3:46:10
218
Olav Gribnau
Noorbeek
3:47:19
3:46:57
219
Marcel Zijderhand
Zoetermeer
3:47:22
3:47:12
220
Jan Arie van Arendonk
Herwijnen
3:47:32
3:47:22
221
Gertjan van Pelt
Gorinchem
3:47:33
3:47:07
222
Matthijs Kleverlaan
Amsterdam
3:47:48
3:47:23
223
Edwin De Bruijn
Amsterdam Zuidoost
3:48:01
3:47:02
224
Wim Dohmen
Sittard
3:48:11
3:47:33
225
Dick De Goeij
Gorinchem
3:48:19
3:47:05
226
Erwin Oldenburg
Arnhem
3:48:43
3:48:17
227
Robert Engel
Duiven
3:48:50
3:48:04
228
Richard Mast
Enschede
3:49:00
3:48:49
229
Willem van den Brink
Velp Gld
3:49:25
3:48:36
230
Robert Jan Eggens
Nederland
3:49:27
3:48:13
231
Marco Havelaar
Egmond-Binnen
3:49:34
3:48:58
232
Marcel Bohmer
Eindhoven
3:50:09
3:49:24
233
Ron Daalhuizen
IJsselstein Ut
3:50:21
3:49:40
234
Martin Michels
Leunen
3:50:21
3:49:41
235
Ernst Jan Meindersma
Zoetermeer
3:50:38
3:49:59
236
Pieter van Eldonk
Veghel
3:50:55
3:49:36
237
Roger Lam
Amersfoort
3:51:00
3:50:04
238
Henry Vos
Gorinchem
3:51:06
3:50:55
239
Carel Stortelder
Gennep
3:53:01
3:52:47
240
Rob Agterberg
Venlo
3:53:07
3:52:22
241
Menno Langeveld
Haarlem
3:53:19
3:53:04
242
Jaap Verhoeven
Barendrecht
3:53:27
3:52:26
243
Twan Van Gemert
Arnhem
3:53:31
3:52:55
244
Gerben Duenk
Aalten
3:53:40
3:53:14
245
Marco van de Kamp
Lent
3:53:54
3:53:15
246
John Vreuls
Kerkrade
3:54:03
3:53:32
247
Paul Eymael
Kerkrade
3:54:03
3:53:33
248
Jacco Dirckx
Weert
3:54:06
3:53:20
249
Piet Huizer
Gorinchem
3:54:13
3:53:42
250
Koen du Mortier
Vlaardingen
3:54:28
3:53:05
251
Bas Dessens
Vlaardingen
3:54:28
3:53:04
252
Jeroen du Mortier
Vlaardingen
3:54:28
3:53:04
253
F Hoeksma
Menaam
3:54:38
3:53:39
254
Ernst Jan de Heer
Gaanderen
3:54:45
3:54:02
255
Clemens Hoedjes
Eindhoven
3:54:45
3:53:42
256
Bert Lemmens
Rijen
3:55:09
3:54:47
257
Ivan Schellens
Westerlo (BEL)
3:55:18
3:54:32
258
Sauw-Yuh Tang
Veldhoven
3:55:58
3:55:50
259
Nick Verschoor
Leidschendam
3:56:52
3:56:09
260
Mathieu Steen
Amsterdam
3:57:01
3:55:38
261
Theo Schroijen
Bocholtz
3:57:05
3:56:36
262
Misja van Esch
Roosendaal
3:57:10
3:56:03
263
Rob Roelofsen
Westervoort
3:57:23
3:56:19
264
Jos Storm
Tegelen
3:57:45
3:57:18
265
Davy Janssen
Stein Lb
3:58:07
3:57:04
266
Bart Holthuijsen
Valkenswaard
3:58:12
3:56:59
267
Peter Krom
Beilen
3:58:13
3:57:08
268
Berry Knibbel
Berkel en Rodenrijs
3:58:27
3:58:01
269
Ramon Hensels
Geleen
3:58:44
3:57:39
270
Carla Beumer
Nederland
3:59:24
3:58:34
271
Joop Kuiper
Ugchelen
3:59:34
3:58:46
272
Wim Reumkens
Heerlen
3:59:45
3:58:33
273
Minke Hilgenberg
Apeldoorn
4:00:14
3:59:23
274
Driel van Michel
Ugchelen
4:00:27
3:59:39
275
Roy Hebben
Brummen
4:00:34
3:59:42
276
Peter Brouwer
Enschede
4:01:22
4:01:10
277
Ferry Ottenhof
's-Hertogenbosch
4:01:36
4:00:40
278
Bart van Steen
Utrecht
4:01:37
4:00:56
279
Leonard G Boekestijn
De Lier
4:01:45
4:00:55
280
Frank Coenen
Sittard
4:01:49
4:00:25
281
Huub Helsen
Venlo
4:02:06
4:01:38
282
Michiel de Boer
Arnhem
4:02:09
4:00:32
283
Henk Lammers
Aalten
4:02:30
4:02:06
284
Vincent Riebeek
Zaltbommel
4:02:34
4:01:34
285
Rob Gordijn
Delft
4:02:47
4:02:04
286
Onno van Gils
Wormer
4:03:16
4:02:58
287
Joost Saanen
Budel
4:03:30
4:02:19
288
Dimitri Loukareas
Vlaardingen
4:03:39
4:02:29
289
Wim van der Linden
Arnhem
4:03:48
4:02:47
290
Bertus Van Elburg
Nijverdal
4:04:12
4:03:33
291
Peter Rietjens
Weert
4:04:22
4:03:10
292
Lubo Okruhlica
Noorbeek
4:04:40
4:03:52
293
Harold Vrielink
Apeldoorn
4:04:55
4:03:46
294
Peter Dietrich
's-Gravenhage
4:04:58
4:04:34
295
Marcel Brans
Overveen
4:06:25
4:05:50
296
Bernhard Bijma
Leeuwarden
4:06:38
4:05:38
297
Mario Reibestein
's-Gravenhage
4:06:48
4:06:15
298
Marcel Hermens
Sint Anthonis
4:07:45
4:06:27
299
Arne Coomans
Utrecht
4:08:11
4:07:28
300
Ton Wisman
Amersfoort
4:08:16
4:07:10
301
Wim Groenheijde
Spijkenisse
4:08:21
4:07:47
302
Pieter-Frank van der K
Delft
4:09:13
4:09:06
303
Kees Vink
Baarn
4:10:10
4:08:55
304
Juul Munten
Sint Odilienberg
4:10:29
4:09:13
305
Thomas Bernard
Dongen
4:10:36
4:10:15
306
Edwin de Lange
Almere
4:10:56
4:09:48
307
Ton Cranen
Heythuysen
4:11:44
4:10:30
308
Jos Vinders
Eindhoven
4:11:46
4:11:30
309
Jeroen Klinge
Oosterhout Nb
4:12:09
4:10:52
310
Remco Huijdts
Maastricht
4:14:05
4:12:52
311
Roy Coenen
Kerkrade
4:14:46
4:14:00
312
Mark klein Goldewijk
Lichtenvoorde
4:14:54
4:13:50
313
Hans Hevink
Enschede
4:14:55
4:14:35
314
Dean Martens
Eindhoven
4:15:33
4:14:18
315
Li Gielen
Elst Gld
4:16:28
4:15:29
316
Raoull Hoogendijk
Vlaardingen
4:17:04
4:15:56
317
Peter Veldhuijsen
Voorhout
4:17:27
4:16:11
318
Martin Molenaar
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
4:17:38
4:16:57
319
Hans De Jong
Brunssum
4:17:47
4:17:32
320
Fred Verlooij
Nieuwkoop
4:18:10
4:17:55
321
John Verstraten
Arnhem
4:18:43
4:17:55
322
Leon Jaminon
Kerkrade
4:19:01
4:18:29
323
Robert Heling
Amsterdam
4:19:19
4:17:57
324
Peter van Erp
Eindhoven
4:19:46
4:19:02
325
Marc Harens
Amsterdam
4:22:09
4:21:10
326
John Sieling
Middelburg
4:24:26
4:23:24
327
Arjen van Ettinger
Berkenwoude
4:26:18
4:25:48
328
Dirk Kop
Amersfoort
4:27:39
4:26:20
329
Auke de Schipper
Hilversum
4:27:39
4:26:19
330
Robin Pillekers
Ammerstol
4:28:10
4:27:14
331
Andre Lindhout
Leusden
4:28:23
4:27:37
332
Erik Van den Bosch
Lekkerkerk
4:29:34
4:29:01
333
Frans Evenblij
Oegstgeest
4:31:04
4:29:43
334
Rik Delsing
Lichtenvoorde
4:32:18
4:31:16
335
Evert van 't Hof
Schiedam
4:32:49
4:31:38
336
Peter Gutte
Mechelen (BEL)
4:32:56
4:32:02
337
Ronald Tertoolen
Vlaardingen
4:35:09
4:34:00
338
Joop Terwiel
Schiedam
4:35:09
4:34:03
339
Wil Boots
Helden
4:36:05
4:35:12
340
Mark Relou
Meijel
4:36:05
4:35:11
341
Marco Voorthuis
Utrecht
4:36:43
4:35:28
342
Marcel Gerrits
Enschede
4:43:09
4:42:01
343
Martin Punt
Ridderkerk
4:43:12
4:42:10
344
Marc Niels
Ermelo
4:47:05
4:46:15
345
Sjaak Schipper
Eindhoven
4:52:23
4:51:05
346
Joop Vlieg
Oegstgeest
4:52:23
4:51:07
347
Ferry Bervoets
Elst Gld
4:56:17
4:55:39
348
Jos Van Rijt
Amersfoort
5:05:26
5:04:03
349
Mart Verboord
Heusden gem Heusden
5:05:27
5:04:07
350
Ruud van Sark
Zeist
5:09:53
5:08:32
351
Rolf Kapma
Eygelshoven
5:11:31
5:10:19
VROUW, 34 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Heleen Plaatzer
Nijmegen
2:38:30
2:38:30
2
May Kerstens
Utrecht
2:47:39
2:47:37
3
Lucie van Genugten
Nijmegen
2:55:09
2:55:06
4
Ilonka Betjes - Langeb
Krommenie
3:03:32
3:03:31
5
Henrieke Prins
Amersfoort
3:03:50
3:03:34
6
Mildred Haans
Lommel
3:05:13
3:04:17
7
Christine Tanguy
Amstelveen
3:19:25
3:19:06
8
Ceriel Huijnen
Nederland
3:21:56
3:21:26
9
Saskia Wijland
Zeist
3:23:09
3:23:03
10
Susan van Duijl
Gronsveld
3:23:26
3:22:41
11
Monica Gorska
Utrecht
3:25:48
3:25:31
12
Anja Bergmans
Vijlen
3:28:07
3:27:37
13
Liesbeth Oud
Schijndel
3:29:12
3:29:09
14
Yvonne Sieders-Kleinre
Elst
3:31:48
3:31:24
15
Nancy de Vries
Dieren
3:36:45
3:35:44
16
Rianne Kremers
Gorinchem
3:37:21
3:37:08
17
Tres Duijndam
Wateringen
3:39:46
3:39:39
18
Kim Baner
Deventer
3:41:35
3:40:37
19
Tinne Sprangers
Hoogstraten
3:41:58
3:40:40
20
Tineke van de Wal
Oudehaske
3:42:39
3:42:18
21
Bea van der Mei
Sintjohannesga
3:44:35
3:44:15
22
Jorien van den Doel
Vlaardingen
3:45:39
3:44:30
23
Lorraine Kelder
's-Gravenhage
3:47:21
3:46:13
24
Kayung Cheung
Rotterdam
3:47:23
3:46:49
25
Mirjam Steunebrink
Eelde
3:48:38
3:47:28
26
Hester Pardoel
Nijmegen
3:50:02
3:49:53
27
Marjolijn Steffens
Houten
3:52:04
3:50:58
28
Vladka Lambrichts
Tongeren (BEL)
3:53:44
3:53:03
29
Diana Smeets
Stein Lb
3:53:48
3:52:46
30
Marja Bosje
Wijk bij Duurstede
3:54:03
3:53:31
31
MariŽlle Sprangers
Kaatsheuvel
3:55:06
3:54:44
32
Evelien Hillen
Aalten
3:55:54
3:55:28
33
Lenke van der Veen
Nederland
3:57:57
3:57:29
34
Jacqueline Oosterwegel
Dieren
3:58:40
3:57:49
35
Carolien Smit
's-Gravenhage
3:58:46
3:58:15
36
Anne-Marie Wintels
Venlo
3:58:57
3:58:30
37
Annelore van der Lint
Amsterdam
4:01:25
4:00:06
38
Marieke Prinsen
Aalten
4:02:30
4:02:04
39
Janet Jansink
Leusden
4:03:16
4:02:58
40
Paula Jorritsma
Woudrichem
4:04:16
4:03:01
41
Carola van Tol
Voorhout
4:17:27
4:16:13
42
Astrid van der Spoel
Amersfoort
4:18:04
4:16:59
43
Brigitte De Roos
Wijk bij Duurstede
4:19:20
4:18:07
44
Karin Lamers
Horst
4:22:35
4:21:49
45
Petra Portengen
Haarlem
4:24:07
4:23:49
46
Simone Heemskerk
Rotterdam
4:24:52
4:24:12
47
Gudy van Klaveren
Rotterdam
4:24:59
4:23:57
48
Silvia Brechler
Rotterdam
4:24:59
4:23:57
49
Gina Heuser
Ridderkerk
4:24:59
4:23:56
50
Wing Tang
Rotterdam
4:25:08
4:24:59
51
Merel Hogeweg
Goes
4:25:17
4:24:51
52
Yvette van Rossen
Amsterdam
4:27:21
4:25:59
53
Annelies Dickhout
Nijmegen
4:27:21
4:26:20
54
Caroline Haver
Voorhout
4:28:21
4:27:29
55
Jolanda van der Zwaag
Utrecht
4:36:43
4:35:27
56
Sheila van Liempt-Sloc
's-Hertogenbosch
4:43:10
4:42:00
57
Ienskje van der Weg
Ouwsterhaule
4:50:07
4:48:46
58
Liesbeth vd Haak
Rijnsburg
4:52:23
4:51:06
59
Ginie Gerrits
Enschede
5:01:15
5:00:03
60
Monique Punt
Ridderkerk
5:01:15
5:00:04
61
Ingrid Achterberg
Leidschendam
5:10:35
5:09:14
Runningpromotion.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
06-05-2014 22:27