Uitslagenlijst Facebook Baanloop 5k de Gemzen

Heerde - Donderdag 1 mei 2014

M1, 5KM SERIE1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arne Mulder
BB Lopers
15:11
2
Erik Driesen
NOP
15:17
3
Erik Leusink
HAC 63
15:29
4
Edwin Slijkhuis
Vitalis
15:29
5
Harm Jan Martens
HAC 63
15:49
6
Falco Olivier
BB Lopers
15:52
7
Henry Rutgers
HAC 63
16:00
8
Leon van Leusen
BB Lopers
16:09
9
Wilfred Bruil
Loopgroep PK
16:17
10
Werner Wessels
AV Rijssen
16:21
11
Erik Lindenholz
HAC 63
16:22
12
Hilco Huisjes
Daarleveen
16:23
13
Arjen Driesen
NOP
16:26
14
Andre Knol
BB Lopers
16:37
15
Willard Bredewold
BB Lopers
16:50
16
Gerard Kroes
Cialfo
17:14
17
Jan Pieter Mondria
De Gemzen
17:17
18
Bennie Thunker
Isala '96
17:30
19
Dave Hulsebos
HAC 63
17:33
20
Chris Henet
Running2000
17:35
V1, 5KM SERIE1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ilse Pol
Running2000
16:42
2
Jessica Oosterloo
LSV Invictus
16:56
3
Linda Ooms
Veluwe
18:06
M2, 5KM SERIE2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Retse van der Berg
BB Lopers
18:16
2
Rutger Jan Lusseveld
BB Lopers
18:18
3
Sjoerd van Westerop
BB Lopers
18:20
4
Michel Blaauwgeers
BB Lopers
18:38
5
Gerrit Doornwaard
Heerde
18:57
6
DaniŽl van den Esscher
De Gemzen
19:07
7
Niels Visser
Hattem
19:09
8
Aalt Wensink
de Gemzen
19:50
9
Mischa Visser
Hanzesport
20:14
10
Feike Koops
de Gemzen
21:12
11
Rene Brinkman
De Gemzen
21:32
12
Wim Jochems
21:40
V2, 5KM SERIE2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tess Boekema
BB Lopers
18:37
2
Lieve Tollet
BB Lopers
19:29
3
Marlies Groenewold
BB Lopers
19:33
4
Linda Eektimmerman
PEC 1910
20:41
5
Lotte Hagenbeek
Hanzesport
21:52
M3, 5KM SERIE3
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cees Weeda
Veluwe
19:10
2
Ronald de Bruin
Hanzesport
19:19
3
Hubert Bogemann
de Gemzen
21:00
4
Martin Rotman
de Gemzen
21:50
5
David Smit
Zwolle
22:43
6
Cees Buijs
De Gemzen
23:05
7
Herman Schipper
De Gemzen
23:12
8
Flip Nijhoff
De Gemzen
23:20
9
Bert Vlijm
de Gemzen
23:37
10
Joop Bosman
De Gemzen
24:21
11
Wim Krooshof
de Gemzen
25:13
V3, 5KM SERIE3
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nanette Dijkman
Heerde
23:19
2
Anet Buitenhuis
De Gemzen
23:40
3
Warry Kooistra
De Gemzen
25:08
4
Janny Reezigt
De Gemzen
27:21
V3K, 3KM V
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Astrid van Velden
ACO Van Elderen
11:01
M3K, 3KM M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Caimin Stevens
LAAC Twente
9:16
2
Erik Slomp
BB Lopers
10:00
www.uitslagen.nl
12-05-2014 05:27