| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Hollen door de Bollen
Voorhout - Zondag 27 april 2014
MAN, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Jurian de klerk
Zoeterwoude
22:04
9
Winfried Dijker
Sassenheim
23:12
10
Julian van Meggelen
Nieuw-Vennep
23:58
14
Paul van der Linde
Katwijk Zh
25:14
16
Marc Maurits
Hazerswoude-Dorp
25:33
21
Marc Gazenbeek
Voorschoten
26:48
24
Teun van der Starre
Leiden
27:15
34
Peter Reehoorn
Nieuwe Wetering
28:32
38
Gerard Hogewoning
Alphen aan den Rijn
29:01
48
Richard van Dillen
's-Gravenhage
31:58
52
Martijn Mastenbroek
Hoofddorp
33:37
55
A. Buys
Capelle aan den IJss
35:35
56
Cees Stoof
Alphen aan den Rijn
36:34
57
Stijn Houweling
Zoetermeer
37:07
59
Jos Timmermans
Hazerswoude-Dorp
37:27
63
Vishaal Boejharat
's-Gravenhage
43:46
65
Robbie Ramanand
's-Gravenhage
49:27
66
Buddy Kaslan
's-Gravenhage
51:06
74
Jeffrey van Brussel
Zaandijk
1:08:14
VROUW, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anne van der Put
Maastricht
19:55
8
HC van Duijvenvoorde
Katwijk Zh
26:29
9
Tineke van Diggelen
Nieuw-Vennep
26:30
12
Will Hoogervorst
Sassenheim
27:01
13
Pauline de Haan
Voorschoten
27:22
14
Bianca van Dam
Noordwijk Zh
27:23
16
Inge van Kesteren
Lisserbroek
27:38
17
Wendy Landwer Johan
Sassenheim
27:39
23
Inge van de Poel
Sassenheim
27:50
24
Veerle van Reisen
Voorhout
27:53
25
Michelle van Gestel
Sassenheim
27:57
26
Patrice Danielle van D
's-Gravenhage
28:01
27
Paulien Sweers
Voorschoten
28:12
28
Lilian van der Schrier
Haarlem
28:19
29
Franny van der Schrier
Haarlem
28:22
31
Sandra van der Spek
's-Gravenhage
28:36
32
jacqueline Moerkens
Sassenheim
28:43
33
Jeanette van Werkhoven
Voorhout
28:48
34
Vera van der Poel
Sassenheim
28:54
35
Yvonne van der Kooij
Almere
28:59
39
Marianne Kuiper
Voorschoten
29:09
40
Monique Andersen
Sassenheim
29:27
41
Michelle Geerlings
's-Gravenhage
29:34
44
Sietske Hoekstra
Sassenheim
29:57
45
Carina van Rodijnen
De Lier
30:05
46
Sanne Vernhout
Rijswijk Zh
30:06
51
Melissa van Es
Nieuw-Vennep
30:18
52
Nicolette van der Scho
Lisserbroek
30:19
55
Angela de Klerk
Zoeterwoude
30:24
57
Mariette van Katwijk
Lisse
30:25
58
Annemarie Turenhout
Hoofddorp
30:36
61
Sanne Bierenbroodspot
Nieuw-Vennep
30:47
62
Jeannette van Kilnk
Lisserbroek
30:47
64
Marjon Eijkelenkamp
Monster
31:10
65
Daisy van Rooyen
Hoofddorp
31:16
66
Annemiek Albertz
Sassenheim
31:45
68
Barbara Adella de Wit
Voorburg
32:20
74
Annemiek van Gelder
Vlaardingen
32:56
76
Corinne Stoof
Alphen aan den Rijn
33:01
81
Bianca Oosterhof
Nieuw-Vennep
33:21
85
Monique Kats-Notenboom
Numansdorp
33:29
88
Dorien Hoet -van Dorss
Voorhout
33:38
90
Sandra van Dillen
's-Gravenhage
33:50
92
Remy Rphilipsen
's-Gravenhage
34:18
93
Ulrike Waldschmidt
Voorhout
34:27
94
Marina Reehoorn
Nieuwe Wetering
34:55
100
Aletta van den Hoek
Voorhout
36:05
101
Roosmarijn van der Dus
Voorhout
36:45
103
Annelies Timmermans
Hazerswoude-Dorp
37:28
104
Mirella Maurits
Hazerswoude-Dorp
37:28
105
Lenne van Zanten
Hazerswoude-Dorp
37:29
106
Elly Hoekstra
's-Gravenhage
38:23
107
Tahira Abdoella
's-Gravenhage
38:39
108
Stephanie van Voorthui
Venlo
39:06
109
Joyce Hogewoning
Alphen aan den Rijn
39:32
112
Lisette van Duivenbood
Leiderdorp
41:09
113
Asha Boejharat-Soekhoe
's-Gravenhage
43:45
114
Nisa Ramanand
's-Gravenhage
49:26
115
Joyce Djasian
's-Gravenhage
51:05
116
Ingrid Balradj
's-Gravenhage
51:08
117
Gita Bindraban
's-Gravenhage
57:56
118
Nanda Baldew
's-Gravenhage
58:00
123
Joyce Ramautar
Rijswijk Zh
1:06:02
124
Marijke van Brussel
Zaandijk
1:08:16
127
Soesiela Mathoerapersa
Zoetermeer
1:09:24
MAN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Willem van Klink
Lisserbroek
39:22
5
Martin Kerkvliet
Sassenheim
39:31
6
Joost vink
Noordwijkerhout
39:57
9
Arien van Wijngaarden
Amsterdam
42:17
12
Ben Kerkvliet
Roelofarendsveen
42:58
16
Arjan Gelling
Nanaimo (CAN)
43:56
27
Sander creemers
Sassenheim
44:41
28
Bastiaan van Jugen
Nieuw-Vennep
44:54
30
Geoffrey Krijgsman
Sassenheim
45:00
36
Jeroen van Rheenen
Beinsdorp
46:00
38
Willem van Werkhoven
Lisse
46:11
39
Peter Grimbergen
Noordwijkerhout
46:19
41
Alfred Langendijk
Voorhout
46:40
53
Predrag Nikolic
Leiderdorp
47:56
55
Alex Samshuijzen
Rotterdam
48:03
56
Gerard van der Lubbe
Voorhout
48:07
59
Vinesh Lalta
's-Gravenhage
48:24
60
Ton Wildenburg
Lisserbroek
48:42
61
Peter Almekinders
Voorhout
48:44
62
M'hamed Mohammadi
Nieuw-Vennep
49:00
66
Huig van Beelen
Katwijk Zh
49:26
67
Martijn van de Veen
's-Gravenhage
49:28
73
Peter van der Plas
Katwijk Zh
50:08
74
Menno Rigter
Hazerswoude-Dorp
50:21
86
Jorgen Hoogendoorn
Sassenheim
51:38
88
Laurens van Schie
Sassenheim
51:53
91
Laurens van Schie
Sassenheim
52:17
93
Gerard van Swieten
Zoetermeer
52:24
94
Moustafa Mansour Baker
Voorhout
52:54
95
Vidjay Ganpat
's-Gravenhage
53:04
98
Theo van der Plas
Katwijk Zh
53:39
105
Arnold Hofmeester
Amsterdam
54:44
110
Foeke Sybesma
Noordwijkerhout
55:04
112
Gerard van Amsterdam
Leiderdorp
55:09
113
Enrico Hoogduin
Noordwijk Zh
55:11
114
Peter Warmerdam
Noordwijkerhout
55:16
119
Joy Bindraban
's-Gravenhage
56:14
120
Frank . KANHAI
's-Gravenhage
56:16
121
Jeroen hoogendorp
Voorhout
56:18
123
Jeroen van der Mije
Zandvoort
56:39
126
Marcel bonnet
Koudekerk aan den Ri
57:52
131
Andrew van Waardenberg
Leiden
58:23
133
Michiel van Burink
Zaandam
58:39
138
Paul van Lingen
Nieuw-Vennep
59:28
139
Richard van den Berg
Noordwijk Zh
59:30
145
Ronald van der Beek
Hillegom
1:02:36
VROUW, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Zena Wilsnach
Noordwijk Zh
41:47
6
Danielle merbis
Benthuizen
46:51
9
Jeanette Overduin
Roelofarendsveen
51:27
13
Patricia Sondij
Noordwijk Zh
52:08
14
Rosa Brink-Elshoff
Voorschoten
52:16
16
Louise Schrijver
Voorschoten
52:43
19
Petra den Hollander
Oegstgeest
53:00
24
Saskia Datemts
Lisserbroek
53:48
26
Karin van Gils
's-Gravenhage
54:35
27
Helma Heemskerk
Noordwijkerhout
54:47
28
Heidy de Haas
Noordwijk Zh
54:48
31
Petra Maurits
Hazerswoude-Dorp
55:08
32
Tresja Turenhout
Oegstgeest
55:13
34
Alice Scheffers
Zevenhuizen Zh
55:29
40
Monique de Vos
Zevenhuizen Zh
56:07
43
Akelie Mulders
Bergambacht
56:23
52
Astrid Chander-Stroet
Hoofddorp
57:36
53
Mireille de Jong
Rijnsburg
57:38
54
Marielle van Harselaar
Heemstede
57:48
55
Natasja van Ruiten
Sassenheim
57:51
64
Sophie Grootveld
's-Gravenhage
58:59
66
Bente van Bourgondien
Amsterdam
59:09
68
Ramnarain Reshma
Amsterdam
59:33
69
Edith Sybesma
Noordwijkerhout
59:35
70
Jacomijn Wendt-Rensen
Lisse
59:47
71
Evelien vletter
Oegstgeest
59:50
73
Tjetan Kartaram
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:52
74
Nina van der Klugt
Lisserbroek
59:54
77
Debora van der Stad
Hoofddorp
1:00:23
79
Marieke Bouwman
Voorschoten
1:00:56
85
Irene Voskamp
's-Gravenhage
1:02:28
86
Renate Akerboom
Voorschoten
1:02:41
87
Marianne Buitelaar
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:02:48
90
Sophie Grootveld
's-Gravenhage
1:03:10
94
Tosca Akerboom-Kriek
Voorschoten
1:03:50
103
Saïba -Ahmadai
's-Gravenhage
1:10:19
Uitslagen.nl
27-04-2014 13:39