Uitslagenlijst 7e Oranjeloop

Ter Aar - Zondag 27 april 2014

M500, 500M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Luuk Rodenburg
Ter Aar
2:10
2
Dylan Romeijn
Ter Aar
2:15
3
Charly Beckers
Ter Aar
2:20
V500, 500M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anouk Könst
Ter Aar
2:15
2
Nikki van Luling
Alphen a.d. Rijn
2:21
3
Caitlin Rietveldt
Spijkenisse
2:24
M1000, 1000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jop van Harten
Alphen aan den Rijn
3:17
2
Wessel Kooy
Nieuwkoop
3:28
3
Stein Bocxe
Ter Aar
3:28
V1000, 1000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Patricia Koot
Sassenheim
3:46
2
Emma Hartveld
Ter Aar
3:59
3
Marijn van den Berg
Ter Aar
4:02
M2000, 2000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jordie Koeleman
Ter Aar
6:55
2
Nic van 't Schip
Alphen a.d. Rijn
6:56
3
Sem v.d. Berg
Ter Aar
7:16
V2000, 2000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Myrte Smit
Ter Aar
8:13
2
Rebecca Kroon
Ter Aar
8:24
3
Demi Könst
Ter Aar
9:05
M5KM, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sjoerd Heemskerk
Uithoorn
16:38
2
Anton Borgstijn
Ter Aar
17:21
3
Anno Nieuwenhuizen
Ter Aar
17:47
4
Koen Hijman
Boskoop
18:02
5
Freek van Zoest
Voorschoten
18:43
6
Robert Belt
Leiden
18:59
7
Wouter van Waning
Hilversum
19:07
8
Jacco van 't Schip
Alphen a.d. Rijn
20:11
9
Jim van 't Schip
Alphen a.d. Rijn
20:28
10
Sven van Vliet
Papenveer
20:33
11
Rodney Pater
Ter Aar
20:39
12
Pieter Hoogervorst
Ter Aar
20:40
13
Jesse Akkerboom
Ter Aar
20:58
14
Jan de Vos
Alphen a.d. Rijn
21:10
15
Evert Kroon
Woerden
21:22
16
Dylan Koning
Noorden
21:28
17
Nordin Aouriouer
Alphen a.d. Rijn
21:53
18
Patrick Bossen
Papekop
23:29
19
Rens Pieterse
Ter Aar
23:41
20
Mike van Es
Ter Aar
23:54
21
Jesse Kroon
Ter Aar
24:16
22
Jelle Koeleman
Langeraar
24:24
23
Evert Lautenbach
Nieuwkoop
24:32
24
Tom van Egmond
Ter Aar
24:45
25
Sven van der Hoorn
Ter Aar
25:13
26
Pieter Hoogeveen
Ter Aar
25:13
27
Justin Verheul
Alphen a.d. Rijn
25:14
28
Jurian Waalewijn
Alphen a.d. Rijn
25:15
29
Jordy Hoogervorst
Ter Aar
25:16
30
Jordi Wijfje
Aarlanderveen
25:23
31
Ed Zijl
Voorschoten
25:32
32
Pjots de Beer
Nieuwkoop
25:46
33
Dirk van Vliet
Ter Aar
25:52
34
Robert van der Jagt
Ter Aar
26:06
35
Jos Snel
Uithoorn
26:23
36
Stef den Brave
Ter Aar
26:23
37
Thom van Vliet
Ter Aar
26:32
38
Ricardo Slotboom
Nieuwkoop
26:58
39
Fred v.d. Berg
Ter Aar
27:00
40
Rick Ubink
Ter Aar
27:01
41
Cor Bobeldijk
Beverwijk
27:05
42
Ruud Jansen
Papenveer
27:16
43
Jarno Hageman
Nieuwkoop
27:17
44
John Snaring
Langeraar
27:31
45
Joost Lamboo
Mijdrecht
27:33
46
Ron van Lammeren
Ter Aar
27:59
47
Mark Valentijn
Langeraar
28:15
48
Mark Wijfje
Nieuwkoop
29:18
49
Joey Beekman
Zevenhoven
29:32
50
Martijn Oudshoorn
Ter Aar
29:35
51
Steyn Lek
Ter Aar
29:38
52
Joey Broer
Ter Aar
29:38
53
Davy Baak
Ter Aar
30:49
54
Jeroen van der Hoorn
Ter Aar
31:01
55
Hans v. Lammeren
Alphen a.d. Rijn
31:14
V5KM, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marije Hijman
Boskoop
19:02
2
Marieke Schouten
Gouda
21:16
3
Mariëlle Egberts
Alphen a.d. Rijn
22:09
4
Roos Kroft
Ter Aar
23:05
5
Joke Douma
Ter Aar
24:54
6
Eline Kroft
Ter Aar
24:59
7
Sarah Aouriouer
Alphen a.d. Rijn
25:44
8
Lindy Kuhlmann
Hilversum
25:52
9
Lotte van der Poel
Ter Aar
25:55
10
Nouhayla Ebrahim
Ter Aar
25:56
11
Kirsten Heemskerk
Uithoorn
25:59
12
Marjan de Bruin
Uithoorn
26:20
13
Melanie van Wijk
Ter Aar
26:22
14
Maike Pieterse
Ter Aar
26:31
15
Nicolette Steegeling
Papekop
26:59
16
Marin Lautenbach
Nieuwkoop
27:13
17
Heidi Wijfje
Nieuwkoop
27:15
18
Chananja Koning
Noorden
27:46
19
Melissa Koning
Noorden
27:47
20
Kim Lek
Ter Aar
28:11
21
Marieke Versleijen
Voorschoten
28:14
22
Maartje van Es - van G
Ter Aar
28:18
23
Judith Pietersen
Alphen a.d. Rijn
28:25
24
Colinda Pater
Ter Aar
28:31
25
Steffie Verlaan
Mijdrecht
28:58
26
Roxanne Lek
Ter aar
29:12
27
Hester Heemskerk
Ter Aar
29:13
28
Wendela Heemskerk
Ter Aar
29:13
29
Jenna Grisel
Ter Aar
29:16
30
Lotte Lek
Langeraar
29:17
31
Anja van der Hoorn
Ter Aar
29:27
32
Nathalie van der Vlugt
Ter Aar
29:39
33
Chantal Lek
Ter Aar
29:40
34
Ellis Ubink
Ter Aar
29:42
35
Debora den Daas
Papenveer
30:05
36
Nadia de Beer
Nieuwkoop
30:33
37
Laura Dobbe
Ter Aar
31:00
38
Annemieke de Roos
Ter Aar
31:12
39
Saskia Keijzer
Ter Aar
31:36
40
Sandra Lindsen
Zevenhoven
33:42
41
Jolanda den Brave
Ter Aar
33:42
42
Manouk Bijleveld
Kouderkerk a.d. Rijn
33:53
43
Ella van Triest
Kouderkerk a.d. Rijn
33:54
44
Olga Segers
Alphen a.d. Rijn
34:45
45
Rachel Haertman
Alphen a.d. Rijn
36:22
46
Greet Jansen
Lelystad
36:38
47
Manon Broer
Ter Aar
37:20
M10KM, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Michael Woerden
Mijdrecht
34:57
2
Daan van der Hoorn
Ter Aar
35:33
3
Erik Scheers
Duivendrecht
35:45
4
Emil Hoogstad
Zevenhoven
35:47
5
Frans van Heteren
Aalsmeer
36:05
6
Emiliano van Reijn
37:22
7
JanPieter Baars
Aalsmeer
37:43
8
Marco Versluis
Langeraar
37:58
9
Pascal Valentijn
Ter Aar
38:02
10
Mark Pieterse
Wilnis
39:32
11
Andy van Vliet
Ter Aar
39:53
12
Menno de Jong
Nieuwveen
40:40
13
Hugo Vrolijk
Woubrugge
41:52
14
Mike Droge
Nieuwkoop
41:58
15
Tjeerd Hoornweg
Alphen a.d. Rijn
42:05
16
Jan v.d. Laan
Ter Aar
42:23
17
Ramon Arens
Uithoorn
42:30
18
William Bader
Rijnsaterswoude
44:14
19
Antoine van Dam
Rijnsaterswoude
44:15
20
Sander Vastenhout
Alphen a.d. Rijn
44:17
21
Jorrit Koek
Ter Aar
44:22
22
Richard de Jong
Zegveld
44:36
23
Harry Douma
Ter Aar
44:44
24
Kees Endhoven
Uithoorn
44:48
25
Marco Domburg
Alphen a.d. Rijn
45:19
26
Dick van Rijn
Ter Aar
45:28
27
Paul de Jong
Ter Aar
45:30
28
Peter Hoogervorst
Ter Aar
46:07
29
Alex Mentrop
Alphen a.d. Rijn
46:17
30
Mitchell Bosman
Alphen a.d. Rijn
46:18
31
E. van der Graaf
Den Haag
46:21
32
John Linting
Alphen a.d. Rijn
46:50
33
Joost van der Hoorn
Ter Aar
47:02
34
Ruud Swaak
Ter Aar
47:11
35
Ferd Dogterom
Alphen a.d. Rijn
47:13
36
Kees den Haan
Langeraar
47:26
37
Richard Ensel
Alphen a.d. Rijn
47:29
38
Mike Sanders
Ter Aar
47:44
39
Bernd Burger
Alphen a.d. Rijn
47:46
40
Leon van Harten
Alphen a.d. Rijn
47:48
41
Arnoud Janssen
Alphen a.d. Rijn
47:56
42
Patrick Kranenburg
Ter Aar
48:01
43
Robin Pieterse
Ter Aar
48:16
44
Bart Pastoor
Ter Aar
48:18
45
Hans Zevenhoven
Ter Aar
48:23
46
Jeroen Sanders
Alphen a.d. Rijn
48:24
47
Edwin Twaalfhoven
Nieuwkoop
48:31
48
Ed Schenk
Alphen a.d. Rijn
48:51
49
Harry Blom
Bodegraven
48:56
50
Ruud Egberts
Alphen a.d. Rijn
49:05
51
Arno Waaijer
Uithoorn
49:07
52
Rein Kempen
Aarlanderveen
49:14
53
Marco v.d. Burg
Roelofarendsveen
49:17
54
Joost Lieftink
Alphen a.d. Rijn
49:18
55
Ronald Lindsen
Zevenhoven
49:56
56
Wim Niepoth
Nieuwkoop
50:05
57
Mark van Lieshout
Alphen a.d. Rijn
50:26
58
Nico Grisel
Ter Aar
50:42
59
Rien Reuling
Noorden
50:50
60
Brian Akerboom
Ter Aar
50:51
61
Marcel Brouwer
Zevenhoven
50:59
62
Danny ter Bork
Alphen a.d. Rijn
51:33
63
Arnold van der Beek
Ter Aar
51:36
64
Eric Dongelmans
Ter Aar
51:46
65
Gert-Jan Bes
Utrecht
52:07
66
Remco Eering
Nieuwkoop
52:11
67
John de Kruijf
Bodegraven
52:32
68
Alfredo Akkerboom
Ter Aar
52:58
69
Hans Slof
Aarlanderveen
53:13
70
Piet Verhaar
Ter Aar
53:33
71
Paul Geenen
Bodegraven
53:45
72
Jaap Verhoef
De Kwakel
53:52
73
Wil Voorn
De Kwakel
54:04
74
Wilko van der Hoorn
Ter Aar
54:10
75
Harry de Gier
Broek in Waterland
54:39
76
Ton v.d. Helder
Ter Aar
55:33
77
Arjan van Gaalen
Nieuwkoop
56:15
78
Ab van den Berg
Ter Aar
56:30
79
Yari Verheij
Alphen a.d. Rijn
56:50
80
Jeroen van Rhijn
Nieuwkoop
56:53
81
Ruud Stam
Nieuwkoop
58:00
82
Patrick Romeijn
Ter Aar
58:35
83
Jeroen v.d. Sman
Leiderdorp
59:39
84
Willem van Gent
Alphen a.d. Rijn
1:01:26
85
Rien Leliveld
Nieuwkoop
1:02:40
86
Gerard v.d. Helder
Noorden
1:03:39
V10KM, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thecla de Jongh
Zevenhoven
44:37
2
Cora Broer
Ter Aar
44:53
3
Liane van Egmond
Ter Aar
45:02
4
Maria Maas
Woubrugge
46:36
5
Anke Redeker
Leiden
48:10
6
Petra de Rijk
Leimuiden
48:50
7
Anja Dijkhuizen
Waddinxveen
51:02
8
Kirsten Berk
Ter Aar
51:14
9
Femmie Smit
Alphen a.d. Rijn
51:41
10
Wilbert Collet
Alphen a.d. Rijn
51:41
11
Brigitte Kersbergen
Alphen a.d. Rijn
52:12
12
Marielle Reyngoud
Ter Aar
52:21
13
Mariska Wulffers
Hazerswoude Rijndijk
52:24
14
Esther Keyzer
Ter Aar
52:28
15
Jacomien Kapteijn
Alphen a.d. Rijn
52:34
16
Roos Bahlmann
Alphen a.d. Rijn
52:57
17
Yvonne v.d. Salm
Alphen a.d. Rijn
52:58
18
Barbara Ooms
Nieuwkoop
53:16
19
Karin Keijzer
Ter Aar
53:24
20
Miranda den Haan
Langeraar
53:55
21
Nanda Bader
Ter Aar
54:27
22
Ellen Verlaan
Ter Aar
54:29
23
Yara van der Putten
Ter Aar
54:58
24
Rita van der Linde
Alphen a.d. Rijn
54:59
25
Judith van Luling
Alphen a.d. Rijn
55:31
26
Yvonne van Koert
Nieuwkoop
55:34
27
Gré de Kloet
Alphen a.d. Rijn
55:50
28
Patricia Hoogervorst
Ter Aar
55:53
29
Ellen Verduyn
Alphen a.d.Rijn
56:04
30
Desirée van der Vlugt
56:28
31
Heidi Snoek
Ter Aar
56:29
32
Brigitte Wansinck
Nieuwkoop
56:34
33
Lianne Mouris
Nieuwkoop
56:41
34
Marieke Breuer
Wieringewerf
57:01
35
Ingrid Kruik
Langeraar
57:05
36
Ria Gaastra
Ter Aar
57:49
37
Elviera Beekman
Zevenhoven
57:49
38
Tjitske Offringa
Ter Aar
57:50
39
Marijke Kieboom
Ter Aar
58:34
40
Barbara Zwirs
Ter Aar
58:55
41
Erica Blaauw
Alphen a.d. Rijn
58:56
42
Mandy Lek
Ter Aar
1:00:07
43
Merian Lek
Ter Aar
1:00:21
44
Marianne Kroft
Ter Aar
1:00:32
45
Anneke van Zuijlen
Nieuwkoop
1:00:59
46
Nel van Eijk
Zevenhoven
1:01:20
47
Melanie Dorst - Meijer
Ter Aar
1:01:21
48
Sandy Beckers
Ter Aar
1:01:27
49
Monica Grisel
Ter Aar
1:01:45
50
Carla van den Berg
Ter Aar
1:02:16
51
Jaqueline Wierenga
Alphen a.d. Rijn
1:02:41
52
Anita Schrama
Ter Aar
1:02:50
53
Lia Verduyn
Ter Aar
1:03:38
54
Corrie van Dam
Uithoorn
1:05:43
55
Marianne le Clercq
Aarlanderveen
1:07:42
56
Sabine Swaak
Ter Aar
1:09:27
M15KM, 15KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Remko Vleerlaag
Den Haag
53:00
2
Harry de Boer
Noorden
53:30
3
Brent Pieterse
Nieuwkoop
56:16
4
Wil Pieterse
Ter Aar
1:00:44
5
Alwin de Jong
Alphen a.d. Rijn
1:00:56
6
Lucas Keijzer
Nieuwveen
1:01:11
7
Michel Vollebregt
Nieuwkoop
1:01:50
8
René van der Jagt
Ter Aar
1:01:55
9
Edward Meeuwisse
Nieuwveen
1:04:37
10
Jorg van Tongeren
Ankeveen
1:05:27
11
Martien Lek
Vinkeveen
1:05:43
12
Henny Kooijman
Mijdrecht
1:05:56
13
Kevin Bader
Ter Aar
1:07:55
14
Jeroen van den Bosch
Wilnis
1:07:56
15
Rob Stofberg
Zegveld
1:08:09
16
Marcel Hoogervorst
Ter Aar
1:08:10
17
Rien Hoogervorst
Ter Aar
1:08:48
18
Rob Dirkzwager
Aalsmeer
1:10:48
19
Henk Verweij
Nieuwkoop
1:10:49
20
Harry Schoordijk
Ter Aar
1:10:49
21
Harry van Zuijlen
Nieuwkoop
1:10:55
22
Erwin de Graaf
Aarlanderveen
1:11:08
23
Henri Valentijn
Aarlanderveen
1:12:06
24
Andy Otto
Ter Aar
1:12:09
25
Ed van Amsterdam
Nieuwkoop
1:13:12
26
Kees Schutter
Nieuwkoop
1:13:23
27
Stijn van Butselaar
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:14:09
28
Jancko Bunnik
Bodegraven
1:15:26
29
Jaco Jansen
Ter Aar
1:16:10
30
Edwin Maurits
Nieuwkoop
1:16:29
31
Ronald van Etten
Wieringerwerf
1:17:32
32
Rob Veenman
Noorden
1:17:35
33
Kees Tensen
Oegstgeest
1:19:32
34
Tom Vianen
Zevenhoven
1:20:13
35
Hans v.d. Meer
Ter Aar
1:21:17
36
Thom Schoonderwoerd
Hazerswoude
1:22:25
37
Marco Lek
Ter Aar
1:25:44
38
Willem Plomp
Nieuwkoop
1:27:49
39
John van Vliet
Alphen a.d. Rijn
1:27:55
V15KM, 15KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mariska Visser
Langeraar
1:04:00
2
Annette van Reijn
Oud Ade
1:08:54
3
Wendy Broers - Sanders
Wieringerwerf
1:16:30
4
Brenda Otto
Ter Aar
1:17:38
5
Monika van Meerendonk
Zevenhoven
1:19:17
6
Nel Wusten
Alphen a.d. Rijn
1:19:22
7
Rosa Acevedoperalta
Alphen a.d. Rijn
1:21:36
8
Anette Veenman
Noorden
1:24:04
9
Linda Lek
Zeewolde
1:24:05
10
Ellen Koning
Noorden
1:25:45
Wedstrijdsecretariaat AAV'36
www.uitslagen.nl
28-04-2014 23:39