| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Zier Running Lenteloop
Den Haag - Zondag 27 april 2014
J0006, KIDS RUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rutger Weeber
's-Gravenhage
5:19
5
Finn Schagen
's-Gravenhage
6:38
M0006, KIDS RUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Nadine Zohlandt
's-Gravenhage
6:15
5
Xaviera Zohlandt
's-Gravenhage
6:46
8
Sara Diephuis
's-Gravenhage
8:04
J0708, KIDS RUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Tijn Schagen
's-Gravenhage
4:38
4
Jelmer Nobel
's-Gravenhage
4:44
M0708, KIDS RUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Elin van heloma Lugt
's-Gravenhage
4:55
J0910, KIDS RUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Sweder Bernoski
's-Gravenhage
4:08
M0910, KIDS RUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
J1112, KIDS RUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arnout Bernoski
Haag Atletiek
3:59
M1112, KIDS RUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
MAN, LENTELOOP 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
13
Bram van Dongen
Haag Atletiek
18:58
21
Ole van heloma Lugt
's-Gravenhage
24:03
22
Allard Brinkman
's-Gravenhage
24:11
27
Bert Wentink
Haag Atletiek
25:10
31
Just de leeuwe
Haag Atletiek
26:50
37
Roald ter Bals
's-Gravenhage
28:30
39
Jaap van Leeuwen
's-Gravenhage
29:10
44
Frans Peter Bernoski
Haag Atletiek
29:54
45
Ed Oosterbaan
Haag Atletiek
30:06
49
Jef Janssens
's-Gravenhage
30:57
50
Jean-Marc Zohlandt
's-Gravenhage
31:35
52
Edwin Vissers
's-Gravenhage
31:59
58
Henri van Geffen
Wassenaar
37:11
62
Johan de Greef
Rijswijk Zh
46:03
VROUW, LENTELOOP 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Irene Aldersma
Haag Atletiek
20:12
6
Charlotte van Kesteren
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
22:37
8
Anne-Marie Reynaers
's-Gravenhage
24:42
10
Sylvia Dingemans
Haag Atletiek
25:41
11
Kim Eversteijn
's-Gravenhage
26:20
13
Rosa de Leeuwe
Haag Atletiek
26:54
15
Mariette Lokin
Haag Atletiek
28:00
16
Muriel Honshorst
Haag Atletiek
28:05
21
Daniƫlle van der Linde
Olympus '70
29:30
23
Jennifer Vink
's-Gravenhage
29:32
28
Vanessa Rijlaarsdam
's-Gravenhage
29:52
29
Grietje Berger
Dutch Runners
29:54
31
Guusje Kelder
's-Gravenhage
30:09
33
Mariel de Jong
Haag Atletiek
30:18
34
Tamar van Raaij
's-Gravenhage
30:28
36
Frederique Coelman
Haag Atletiek
30:33
37
Ilja Bolhuis
's-Gravenhage
30:45
39
Karin Murk Jansen
's-Gravenhage
31:02
41
Kirsten Gardien
's-Gravenhage
31:44
49
Sharitsa de Lamboij
Sparta
33:15
53
Christa Bergmann
Haag Atletiek
34:22
54
Anouk van der Valk
's-Gravenhage
34:26
60
Lizanne van der Hoeven
Monster
36:40
61
Rita van van Geffen
Wassenaar
37:11
62
Eva van Duijn
's-Gravenhage
38:14
65
Liselotte Mesu
's-Gravenhage
39:24
68
Nanette Rijkeboer
's-Gravenhage
39:50
73
Carmen Rainone
's-Gravenhage
42:18
74
Ruth Hamill
Noordwijkerhout
42:22
75
Margriet Bronsema
's-Gravenhage
42:52
FW5, LENTELOOP 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
MAN, LENTELOOP 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Maikel van Gemert
Haag Atletiek
36:35
8
Van Laer Fabien
Lennik (BEL)
39:03
10
Ronald Brouwer
's-Gravenzande
39:54
11
Sjoerd Witmont
Haag Atletiek
40:01
13
Jaco Koevoet
Haag Atletiek
40:46
14
Jesse van Straaten
's-Gravenhage
41:09
18
Edwin van Ruijven
's-Gravenhage
42:24
19
Paul van de Castel
Haag Atletiek
42:26
21
Sander Weeber
's-Gravenhage
42:30
30
Carlo Scalzo
Haag Atletiek
44:27
31
Floris Jansen
Haag Atletiek
44:27
32
Arjan van Mersbergen
Haag Atletiek
44:34
34
Eric Pontier
Haag Atletiek
44:58
35
Patrick van Bruggen
's-Gravenhage
45:21
37
Bruno Baartse
Haag Atletiek
45:33
39
Dirk-Jan van der Kolk
's-Gravenhage
45:44
41
Jan Spoelstra
Berkel en Rodenrijs
45:46
44
Lesther de Bruin
's-Gravenhage
46:28
45
Erik Flinterman
's-Gravenhage
47:12
47
Kees van Schie
Haag Atletiek
47:38
50
Bas van Binnendijk
Dutch Runners
47:42
52
Paul Kruijssen
Haag Atletiek
47:51
56
Jan Passchier
Haag Atletiek
48:19
63
Rob Delfgauw
's-Gravenhage
49:09
65
Willem Kramer
Haag Atletiek
49:15
66
Niels den Ouden
's-Gravenhage
49:52
67
George Buningh
Haag Atletiek
49:59
69
Hans de Putter
Haag Atletiek
50:22
78
Antony Methorst
's-Gravenhage
51:54
79
Pascal van Duyne
's-Gravenhage (AFG)
52:18
81
Ton van der Pol
Haag Atletiek
52:56
82
Willem van den Berg
Naaldwijk
53:00
84
Frank Inklaar
Haag Atletiek
53:53
85
Hugo Maerten
Haag Atletiek
53:57
95
Stefan Witmont
Haag Atletiek
57:11
105
Jurgen de Clercq
's-Gravenhage
1:02:41
VROUW, LENTELOOP 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Helmie Ramakers
Haag Atletiek
43:39
7
Karen Lammerts van Bue
Haag Atletiek
47:37
9
Karen van der Kooij
Haag Atletiek
49:43
11
Judith van der Kruk
's-Gravenhage
50:16
16
Sandra Kleijn
Haag Atletiek
52:26
20
Yvette Querelle
Haag Atletiek
53:48
22
Monique Westgeest
's-Gravenhage
54:29
24
Anique Landre
's-Gravenhage
54:46
28
Hilde Oosterwoud
's-Gravenhage
57:07
29
Inge Diephuis
's-Gravenhage
57:44
30
Samantha van der Kleij
's-Gravenhage
57:54
33
Jantsje Falkena
Olympus '70
58:48
40
Jeanette v Vegchelen
Haag Atletiek
1:05:47
43
Micaela Romani
's-Gravenhage
1:07:28
Uitslagen.nl
11-05-2014 20:54