Uitslagenlijst Koningsloop AVA'70

Aalten - Zaterdag 26 april 2014

MEIS, 800MTR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marit Kleinbussink
Ava70
3:03
2
Annelot Posthumus
Ava70
3:05
3
Milou Amkreutz
AZSV
3:06
4
Dani Jansen
Aalten
3:13
5
Lotte Klein Nibbelink
Ava70
3:17
6
Norah Rusink
Ava70
3:37
7
Lieke de Boer
Aalten
3:41
8
Famke Weikamp
Aalten
3:45
9
Marijn Klein Gunnewiek
Aalten
3:47
10
Isa Hubers
Aalten
3:48
11
Mirthe Luiten
Ava70
3:48
12
Lieke Ernst
Atletico73
3:50
13
Nina Luimes
Aalten
3:51
14
Nina Sloetjes
Aalten
3:51
15
Mirthe Leuven
Aalten
3:53
16
Sanne Derksen
Aalten
3:53
17
Suus Theissen
Aalten
3:55
18
Babs
Aalten
3:56
19
Bente Renserid
Aalten
3:56
20
Hester Lensink
Aalten
3:57
21
Noa Westerveld
Aalten
3:59
22
Róbin Vaags
Ava70
3:59
23
lot domhof
Ava70
3:59
24
Diede ter Beest
Aalten
4:00
25
Christel Hoogakker
Aalten
4:01
26
Puck Etten
Ava70
4:02
27
Djura Pöstgens
Aalten
4:04
28
Zara Etten
Aalten
4:05
29
Aniek Blekkink
Ava70
4:06
30
Emma Luiten
Aalten
4:07
31
Benthe Elburg
Aalten
4:08
32
Flore Posthumus
Ava70
4:09
33
Tesse Piek
Ava70
4:10
34
Fenne Rademaker
Ava70
4:10
35
Lola Driessen
Aalten
4:11
36
Kaylee Knipscheer
Ropes & Running
4:12
37
Niki Gerrits
Aalten
4:13
38
Stas Baars
Ava70
4:17
39
Jet Veerbeek (Trijntje
Aalten
4:18
40
Nina Lammers
Aalten
4:19
41
Merie Aalbers
Aalten
4:20
42
Juuls Rusink
Aalten
4:21
43
Verd Lelivelt
Aalten
4:22
44
Bente Lelivelt
Aalten
4:24
45
Lisé Elburg
Aalten
4:25
46
Puck Hulzink
Aalten
4:26
47
Ilze Kremer
Aalten
4:27
48
Amke Belgrauer
Amsterdam
4:29
49
Chenouk ter Haar
Aalten
4:29
50
Jet Wildenbeest
Ava70
4:31
51
Esmee Nijman
Zwolle
4:32
52
Britt Luimes
Aalten
4:33
53
jelske van eerden
Ava70
4:35
54
Nienke Aalbers
Aalten
4:37
55
Esmee Jansen
Aalten
4:39
56
Isabel Schenau
Aalten
4:40
57
Demi van Zuidam
Aalten
4:43
58
Tinca Tolkamp
Aalten
4:45
59
Fabienne Bruggeman
Aalten
4:46
60
Fien ter Maat
Aalten
4:47
61
Jasmin Sloetjes
Aalten
4:49
62
Noa ter Maat
Aalten
4:51
63
Babet van den Boom
Aalten
4:57
64
Lynn Teunissen
Aalten
5:00
65
Lot Winkelhorst
Aalten
5:02
66
Evie Scholten
Ava70
5:05
67
zora Lubbers
Aalten
5:07
68
Ymke puts
Aalten
5:10
69
Lienke Kempers
Aalten
5:19
70
Lieke Legters
Aalten
5:27
71
Sanne Timmerman
Aalten
5:29
72
Isa Lammers
Aalten
5:34
73
Fenna Ernst
Silvolde
5:37
74
Maud Teunissen
Aalten
5:45
75
Aniek Meinen
Doetinchem
5:55
76
Femme van Schijndel
Aalten
5:56
77
Hilke Klein Gunnewiek
Aalten
5:58
78
Nieke Lettink
Aalten
6:48
79
Eline Jansen
Aalten
6:59
80
Noa Elburg
Aalten
6:59
JONG, 800MTR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Twan Meinen
AZSV
2:52
2
laurian luimes
Ava70
2:54
3
Jurre Huls
Aalten
2:56
4
Jelte Oonk
AZSV
2:57
5
Sem Winkelhorst
Aalten
2:59
6
Luka Piek
Aalten
3:01
7
Timo Westerveld
Ava70
3:04
8
Wouter Weenink
Ava70
3:10
9
Robbe Graven
Ava70
3:12
10
Tim Weijers
Ava70
3:14
11
Timo Roedema
Aalten
3:15
12
Kamal Choujai
Aalten
3:16
13
Sven Meinen
AZSV
3:16
14
Jop Hoftijzer
Ava70
3:17
15
Daan Ottevanger
Ava70
3:18
16
Deon Piek
Ava70
3:19
17
David Elburg
Ava70
3:22
18
Max ter Haar
Ropes & Running
3:24
19
Joost Sloetjes
Aalten
3:26
20
Rens Roedema
Aalten
3:27
21
Yvi Sikkink
Aalten
3:27
22
Marijn Eugelink
Give and Go
3:28
23
Abel Tuasela
Vaassen
3:30
24
Tijn Piest
Ava70
3:33
25
Finn Luiten
Ava70
3:34
26
Tim houwers
Ava70
3:35
27
Ruben Jansen
Ava70
3:37
28
Twan Lammers
Aalten
3:38
29
Bram Nijman
Aalten
3:39
30
Reyko Boland
Aalten
3:40
31
Bram Scholten
AZSV
3:41
32
Roel de Weerdt
Aalten
3:42
33
Jorne Wevers
Aalten
3:43
34
Joel Piek
Aalten
3:44
35
Ivar Lammers
Aalten
3:47
36
Joost Kleinbussink
Ava70
3:49
37
Lucas Schenk
Ava70
3:49
38
Dirk Hoftijzer
Aalten
3:51
39
Mart Muchern
Aalten
3:52
40
Bjorn Cornelissen
Ava70
3:54
41
Robin Rexwinkel
Aalten
3:58
42
Bas Jansen
Aalten
4:00
43
Duke Peppelinkhausen
Doetinchem
4:02
44
Thom Berkelder
Ava70
4:03
45
Mila Luiten
Aalten
4:04
46
Julian Heusinkveld
Ava70
4:06
47
Giel Wevers
Aalten
4:07
48
Sem Schuimer
Aalten
4:08
49
Willem Lubbers
Ava70
4:10
50
Luuk de Weerdt
Aalten
4:11
51
Luuk Ebbers
Aalten
4:12
52
Sem Jansen
Aalten
4:14
53
Mika Westerveld
Ava70
4:16
54
Roy Vaags
Ava70
4:20
55
Hendrik Reinders
AZSV
4:22
56
Robin Prinsen
Aalten
4:27
57
Gerjan Hengeveld
Aalten
4:28
58
Lars Meinen
Aalten
4:33
59
Wessel Köchl
Aalten
4:35
60
Mees Theissen
Aalten
4:36
61
Weslie Jentink
Aalten
4:39
62
Tian Gerrits
Aalten
4:41
63
Merijn Graven
Aalten
4:42
64
Coen Jansen
Aalten
4:44
65
Coos Reinders
AZSV
4:46
66
Ferran Jansen
Ava70
4:48
67
Raymond te Koppele
Aalten
4:49
68
Mick Klein Egelink
Aalten
4:51
69
Thijn Lettink
Ava70
4:56
70
Nils Luiten
Aalten
4:57
71
Milan Bulten
Aalten
4:58
72
Nathan Spanjaard
Aalten
5:00
73
Damian Spanjaard
Aalten
5:01
74
Timon Jansen
Aalten
5:05
75
Koen Hoopman
Aalten
5:14
76
Jurre van Zuidam
Aalten
5:16
77
Sieb ter Haar
Aalten
5:17
78
Tijn Wildenbeest
Aalten
5:19
79
Aude Belgrauer
Amsterdam
5:25
80
Jurre Guillaume
Aalten
5:27
81
Pjotr Baars
Aalten
5:30
82
Brent van Schijndel
Aalten
5:57
83
Stefan Hengeveld
Aalten
5:58
84
Thom Raben
Aalten
6:08
85
Olan Belgrauer
Amsterdam
6:10
86
Nick Lankhof
Aalten
6:12
87
Liam Krieger
Aalten
6:14
88
Noah Zomer
Aalten
6:17
89
Job Heinen
Aalten
6:19
90
Joost Schoppers
Aalten
6:21
91
Stijn Toebes
Aalten
6:25
92
Thijmen Duenk
Aalten
6:34
93
Sietse te Lindert
Aalten
6:47
94
Sten Heinen
Aalten
6:54
95
Syb Delleman
Aalten
6:57
96
Pleun te Lindert
Aalten
6:59
MEIS, 1600MTR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eva Bruil
Ava70
5:48
2
Rosa ter Hedde
Aalten
6:16
3
Linde Klein Nibbelink
Ava70
6:25
4
Nova Eugelink
Aalten
6:32
5
Janneke Gelderblom
Ava70
6:34
6
Floor Huls
Aalten
6:40
7
Jasmijn Huls
Aalten
6:41
8
Maud Hengeveld
Ava70
6:42
9
Noa Luijmes
Ava70
6:48
10
Esther Boekelder
Ava70
6:53
11
Pumika Kugathasan
Ava70
6:55
12
Romy van Rijs
Bredevoort
6:58
13
Julia Roos
Aalten
7:18
14
Romee Bollen
Ava70
7:22
15
Lobke Besselink
Aalten
7:23
16
wencke ter heurne
Ava70
7:33
17
Mira Besselink
Aalten
7:43
18
Jert Heikoop
Aalten
7:55
19
Tryntje Veerbeek (Jet)
Aalten
7:57
20
Diede Hörning
Ava70
7:58
21
Nienke de Weerdt
Aalten
8:03
22
Liselot Spijkstra
Winterswijk
8:07
23
Linda Vaags
Ava70
8:09
24
Marrie de Groot
Winterswijk
8:10
25
Alazne Cabezas
Aalten
8:11
26
Eline Hengeveld
Aalten
8:19
27
karin
Aalten
8:36
28
Lynn Rusink
BOVO
8:38
29
Amber Baars
Aalten
8:39
30
Kim Scholten
AZSV
8:45
31
Esmee Schuimer
Aalten
8:58
32
Naomi Kremer
Aalten
9:06
33
Lianne Hoogakker
Aalten
9:24
34
Julie van Zolingen
Ava70
9:34
35
Roos Baars
Aalten
9:40
36
Romay Boogaerts
Aalten
9:41
JONG, 1600MTR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Björn Rossel
Sinderen
5:28
2
Tim Mengerink
Ava70
5:35
3
Tijn Baumann
Driel
5:43
4
Twan Terhorst
Aalten
5:49
5
Mees Prinsen
Ava70
5:54
6
Wiebe van Eerden
Ava70
6:01
7
Daniel Wamelink
AZSV
6:02
8
Mick Wagener
Ava70
6:15
9
Bram Berkelder
Ava70
6:17
10
Maik de Jong
Aalten
6:18
11
Lenn Posthumus
Ava70
6:19
12
Nick Luiten
Aalten
6:21
13
Joost Luiten
Aalten
6:22
14
Wouter Klein Wolterink
Aalten
6:24
15
Kees Arink
AZSV
6:25
16
Daan Baumann
Driel
6:26
17
Levi Tuasela
Vaarssen
6:27
18
Emiel Veldboom
AZSV
6:29
19
Douwe Kleinbussink
Ava70
6:31
20
Hugo Lammers
Aalten
6:32
21
Jorne Migchelbrink
Aalten
6:37
22
Joost Wissink
Aalten
6:42
23
Thijn Rademaker
Aalten
6:49
24
Nathan Posthumus
Ava70
6:52
25
Yorn ter Horst
Aalten
6:54
26
Rick Boekelder
Ava70
6:55
27
Thijmen Lammers
Aalten
6:59
28
Ruben Weijers
Ava70
7:00
29
koen Dren
Ad69
7:02
30
Tygo Jansen
Aalten
7:05
31
Thijs Nijman
Aalten
7:16
32
Nick Rensing
Aalten
7:18
33
Joppe Roos
Ava70
7:20
34
Thomas Lensink
Aalten
7:35
35
Jop Domhof
Ava70
7:37
36
Geert Vreeman
Ava70
7:43
37
Ivo Luijmes
Ava70
7:53
38
Huub Arink
Aalten
7:54
39
Jarno Duenk
Aalten
8:12
40
Ramon Hoftiezer
Aalten
8:44
41
Mart Luiten
Aalten
8:50
42
Joost Lammers
Aalten
9:12
43
Pascal Brouwer
10:27
44
Roy Huygens
Aalten
10:27
VROUW, 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lisa te Molder
Ava70
19:11
2
Cindy Brusse
Ropes & Running
20:31
3
Nicolet Zwaan
Atletico
22:06
4
Ingrid van Zolingen
Ava70
22:20
5
Bodil Hartman
Aalten
22:39
6
Marieke Prinsen
Ava70
23:04
7
Bianca Rougoor
Breedenbroek
23:18
8
Leonie Rijks
Ava70
25:21
9
Anke Pel
Aalten
27:01
MAN, 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mark te Brake
Ava70
15:54
2
Dirk Jan Demkes
Craft-Running
16:26
3
Bram Wevers
AZSV
17:13
4
Dani Kugathasan
RTA
17:25
5
Erwin Wamelink
Ava70
17:58
6
Roel Schreurs
Ava70
17:58
7
Matthijs Duenk
Aalten
17:59
8
Christian van Haselen
Doetinchem
18:22
9
Thijs van Bronkhorst
Lichtenvoorde
18:43
10
Erwin Rack
Ava70
18:53
11
Kylian Klein Hesselink
Aalten
18:59
12
Tim te Brake
Aalten
19:00
13
Wim Jentink
Aalten
19:02
14
Patrick Ikink
Ava70
19:08
15
Joris Heusinkveld
Sc Varsseveld
19:14
16
Luuk te Brake
Ava70
19:17
17
Jerrel Balke
Ava70
19:54
18
Gerben Duenk
Ava70
19:59
19
Henk Mengers
Zandloper
20:34
20
Wim Rensink
Ava70
20:42
21
Geert Onstenk
Archeus
20:44
22
Wim Klein Wolterink
Ropes & Running
20:54
23
Erwin ter Haar
Aalten
21:07
24
DirkJan Robbe
Ava70
21:11
25
Jan Ruesink
Archeus
21:17
26
André Balke
Aalten
21:24
27
Rinke ter Haar
Ava70
21:49
28
Herman Baten
Ava70
21:51
29
Theo Neerhof
Zandloper
21:53
30
Bart Elburg
Ava70
22:02
31
Erwin ter Haar
Ropes & Running
22:04
32
Jan Rademaker
Ava70
22:11
33
Roland Knipscheer
Ropes & Running
22:29
34
Wim Ruesink
Archeus
22:35
35
Lars Hoogerbrug
Ava70
22:43
36
Gerben Schepers
Ava70
22:48
37
Peter Roedema
Aalten
22:49
38
Emiel Vaags
Aalten
23:08
39
Frank Ernst
Silvolde
23:10
40
Pascal Veldboom
Ava70
23:15
41
L. Bloemen
Aalten
23:22
42
Erik ter Heurne
Aalten
23:23
43
Koen Stronks
Aalten
23:24
44
Gertjan Bentert
Aalten
23:29
45
Oscar Cabezas
Davos
24:22
46
Erik Luiten
Aalten
25:07
47
Martijn van Dijk
Ava70
25:13
48
Jan Willem Schoppers
Doetinchem
26:22
49
Tommie Derksen
Aalten
27:22
50
Bert Veldhuis
Dinxerplo
27:39
Geweldige opkomst! 338 Deelnemers!
Reclames? mail naar website@ava70.nl
Uitslagen.nl
27-04-2014 23:10