Uitslagenlijst Zjwamer Paosloup

Swalmen - Maandag 21 april 2014

J-7, 500 METER (T/M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Joey Sanders (O)
Swalmen
2:00
2
Leif Stevens (L)
Swalmen
2:00
3
Sef Jansen (L)
Swalmen
2:04
4
Gillian Sanders (O)
Swalmen
2:08
5
Jathusan Leenes (O)
Swalmen
2:14
6
Viggo Mégard
Beesel
2:15
7
Nick Hodselmans (O)
Swalmen
2:15
8
Ties Geraedts (O)
Swalmen
2:16
9
Jip Schouren (O)
Swalmen
2:17
10
Lino Gallardi
Beesel
2:20
11
Koen Raemakers (O)
Swalmen
2:22
12
Ralf Hubens (O)
Beesel
2:23
13
Toby Roost
Swalmen
2:31
14
Mika Bongers (L)
Swalmen
2:32
15
Pim van Melick
Swalmen
2:35
16
Tren Geerlings
Swalmen
2:38
17
Gino Leppers
Swalmen
2:44
18
Bob Lintjens (O)
Swalmen
2:44
19
Gijs Deckers (O)
Swalmen
2:45
20
Kai Dikkers (O)
Swalmen
2:45
21
Siebe de Groot
Sint-Oedenrode
2:47
22
Kyano Princen
Weert
2:48
23
Daan Mestrom
Weert
2:51
24
Lenn Verkoulen (O)
Swalmen
2:54
25
Quintin Janssen (O)
Swalmen
2:57
26
Sten van Cruchten (O)
Swalmen
3:08
27
Niek Marsman
Swalmen
3:17
28
Niels van Eck (O)
Swalmen
3:19
29
Ties Jansen (L)
Swalmen
3:21
30
Nova Mégard
Beesel
3:25
31
Finn Maessen
Swalmen
3:32
32
Ruben Konings (O)
Swalmen
3:44
33
Koen Deckers
Swalmen
3:57
34
Vince Janssen (O)
Swalmen
4:25
35
Max Puper
Amsterdam
4:40
M-7, 500 METER (T/M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Isabel Rozema (O)
Swalmen
2:10
2
Lotte Mertens (L)
Swalmen
2:17
3
Fiene de Groot
Sint-Oedenrode
2:24
4
Sterre Gubbels
Reuver
2:24
5
Robi Hillekens (O)
Swalmen
2:25
6
Sam Jansen (O)
Swalmen
2:26
7
Sterre Leppers (O)
Swalmen
2:26
8
Ina Gommans (O)
Swalmen
2:27
9
Mirte Leppers (O)
Swalmen
2:28
10
Sanne Peters (L)
Swalmen
2:29
11
Mika Hoovers (L)
Swalmen
2:29
12
Alyn Venhuizen
Nijmegen
2:36
13
Liv Vries
Swalmen
2:37
14
Juulke Jansen (O)
Swalmen
2:39
15
Lena Korsten (O)
Swalmen
2:40
16
Lot Roeleveld (L)
Swalmen
2:43
17
Evy Völler (O)
Swalmen
2:44
18
Janna Lankes
Swalmen
2:46
19
Juulke Sillen
Swalmen
2:47
20
Sofie Rozema (O)
Swalmen
2:49
21
Jada Gubbels
Reuver
2:54
22
Mirte van Eck (O)
Swalmen
2:57
23
Anne Gommans (O)
Swalmen
2:57
24
Murielle Wolters
Beesel
2:58
25
Sjors Jansen
Swalmen
3:02
26
Lotte Richter (O)
Swalmen
3:02
27
Timme Mooren
Swalmen
3:03
28
Ziggy Thomassen
Swalmen
3:05
29
Joes Roeleveld (L)
Swalmen
3:06
30
Sam Aelmans (O)
Swalmen
3:07
31
Emma Leenders (O)
Swalmen
3:15
32
Saar Gommans
Swalmen
3:17
33
Ilana Eggels (O)
Swalmen
3:20
34
Mackenzie Peeters
Swalmen
3:25
35
Ize Leenders
Swalmen
4:40
36
Noor Jansen
Swalmen
4:46
J-12, 1 KILOMETER (T/
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Martijn Jansen
Venlo
3:35
2
Ian Sanders (O)
Swalmen
3:41
3
Stan Geraedts (L)
Swalmen
4:04
4
Kyle Sanders (O)
Swalmen
4:09
5
Max Watrin (L)
Swalmen
4:10
6
Luuk Mestrom
Weert
4:16
7
Sem Roeleveld (L)
Swalmen
4:17
8
Sjoerd Peeters
Swalmen
4:18
9
Sem Vries
Swalmen
4:23
10
Björn Venhuizen
Nijmegen
4:32
11
Sem Peters (L)
Swalmen
4:33
12
Jesse Sengers
Swalmen
4:33
13
Lijon Teeuwen (L)
Swalmen
4:45
14
Juul Hubens (O)
Beesel
4:48
15
Thomas Nieskens
Swalmen
4:57
16
Bram Schulpen
Swalmen
4:59
17
Tijn Mestrom
Weert
4:59
18
Jip Schouren
Swalmen
5:00
19
Kiano Konings (O)
Swalmen
5:01
20
Ian Roost
Swalmen
5:05
21
Joey Eggels (O)
Swalmen
5:07
22
Jordan Geraedts (O)
Swalmen
5:19
23
Sten Hodselmans (O)
Swalmen
5:20
24
Koen Meerbeek (O)
Swalmen
5:27
25
Yevi Beek (O)
Swalmen
5:37
26
Naud Koolen
Swalmen
5:40
27
Gijs Kessels (O)
Swalmen
5:42
28
Finn Knippenberg
Swalmen
5:42
29
Noud van Soest (O)
Swalmen
5:50
30
Lenn Rutten (L)
Swalmen
5:53
31
Bas Lommerse
Bennebroek
6:02
32
Raf Stappers (L)
Swalmen
6:03
M-12, 1 KILOMETER (T/
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Julie van de Wal
Roermond
3:34
2
Jill Wanten
Beesel
3:45
3
Boglŕrka Kerékgyártó
Roermond
3:55
4
Jane Wanten
Beesel
3:56
5
Marit Joris
Heythuysen
4:02
6
Jill Watrin (L)
Swalmen
4:18
7
Carmen Gielen
Beesel
4:19
8
Iris Vullers
Swalmen
4:22
9
Bo Stappers (L)
Swalmen
4:40
10
Tara Wolter
Swalmen
4:42
11
Sterre Bergs (O)
Swalmen
4:55
12
Eva Meerbeek (O)
Swalmen
4:56
13
Mila Roumen
Swalmen
4:56
14
Mirthe Kessels (O)
Swalmen
5:06
15
Bouke Verheyden
Swalmen
5:08
16
Renske Leppers (O)
Swalmen
5:10
17
Lucy Sanders (O)
Swalmen
5:13
18
Dalischa Frenken
Swalmen
5:15
19
Fleur de Ronde
Swalmen
5:19
20
Jewel Scheffer (O)
Swalmen
5:21
21
Julia Geraedts (O)
Swalmen
5:29
22
Gwanny Gallardo
Beesel
5:29
23
Iris van Soest (O)
Swalmen
5:30
24
Lian Bisschops (O)
Swalmen
5:33
25
Fenne Geraedts (O)
Swalmen
5:34
26
Lanya Kaufmann
Swalmen
5:35
27
Caroline Schmidgall
Swalmen
5:35
28
Ilse Puper
Amsterdam
5:45
29
Mirre Korsten (O)
Swalmen
5:45
30
Micky Puper
Amsterdam
5:45
31
Sanna Hoogendoorn (L)
Swalmen
5:49
32
Eline Konings (O)
Swalmen
5:55
33
Filia Hofwijks
Swalmen
5:55
34
Sayen Hofwijks
Swalmen
5:56
35
Gwen Bongers (L)
Swalmen
6:03
36
Scarlett Princen
Weert
6:04
37
Alette Alofs (O)
Swalmen
6:07
38
Jolijn Mertens (L)
Swalmen
6:09
39
Lizzie Hoovers (L)
Swalmen
6:10
40
Jara Hillekens (O)
Swalmen
6:11
41
Roma Wuts (L)
Swalmen
6:23
42
Jet van der Aar
Hoofddorp
6:27
43
Roemer Stevens (L)
Swalmen
6:30
44
Arunja Leenes (O)
Swalmen
7:48
45
Evi Voorzee (L)
Swalmen
7:50
J-17, 2.5 KILOMETER (
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Loek Schlicksupp
Swalmen
9:43
2
Nick Wanten
Beesel
9:46
3
Thomas Reinders
Swalmen
10:18
4
Timo Bergs (O)
Swalmen
10:52
5
Teun Batsen
Swalmen
10:58
6
Raf Rutten (L)
Swalmen
10:58
7
Faas Beursgens (L)
Swalmen
11:38
8
Wout Rutten (L)
Swalmen
12:03
9
Lon Simons
Swalmen
12:11
10
Sjuul Geraets
Swalmen
12:20
11
Jari Drissen (O)
Swalmen
12:22
12
Vince Rutten (L)
Swalmen
12:46
13
Tristan Princen
Weert
12:56
14
Rens Geerlings
Tegelen
12:56
15
Niels van Bers (O)
Swalmen
13:14
16
Dorus van der Aar
Hoofddorp
13:53
17
Ramon Gielen
Beesel
14:10
18
Bart Moorman (L)
Swalmen
14:21
19
Emiel Timmermans
Swalmen
15:24
20
Nima Ecija y Fernández
Swalmen
17:36
21
Jobert Lommerse
Bennebroek
19:08
M-17, 2.5 KILOMETER (
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Hannah Cranen
Heythuysen
10:31
2
Floor Hartjes (O)
Swalmen
11:25
3
Veerle Leppers
Swalmen
11:34
4
Anna Korsten (O)
Swalmen
11:39
5
Simone Noten
Swalmen
11:52
6
Femke Aerts
Swalmen
12:21
7
Medy Hofwijks
Swalmen
13:16
8
Lisanne Koolen
Swalmen
15:39
9
Inge Stroeken
Herten
15:45
10
Femke Geerlings
Tegelen
18:31
11
Shenna Kiesbrink
Tegelen
19:04
12
Romy Lommerse
Bennebroek
19:08
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Sam Lavrijsen
Venlo
16:18
2
Rik van Wijlick
Venlo
17:07
3
Richard Donders
Tilburg
17:21
4
Rik van der Sterren
Reuver
17:36
5
Joep Baetsen
Swalmen
17:51
6
Bas Basten
Velden
18:08
7
Rens de Loeij
Linne
18:45
8
Olav Nieuwenhuis
Tegelen
18:50
9
Sjors Blokland
Roermond
19:04
10
Fabiaan Hendricks
Venlo
19:17
11
Stuart Clarke
Horn
19:27
12
Paul Hawinkels
Swalmen
19:29
13
Martin Verbeek
Maasbree
19:31
14
Frank Rietbroek
Roermond
20:27
15
Dion Rayer
Venlo
20:30
16
Thomas Poels
Swalmen
20:30
17
Nathan ten Holder
Venray
20:55
18
John Kreemers
Roermond
20:56
19
John Geraedts
Roermond
20:57
20
Leon van Oijen
Horst
21:33
21
Hay Driessen
Baarlo Lb
21:46
22
Rene Jacobs
Horn
22:10
23
Niels Geisel
Roermond
22:19
24
Rob Wolters
Roermond
22:27
25
Jos de Vries
Swalmen
22:37
26
Peter Kessels
Venlo
22:49
27
René van Avesaath
Swalmen
22:55
28
Jits Jansen
Swalmen
22:56
29
Alexander Peeters
Swalmen
23:05
30
Jan Smolders
Panningen
23:16
31
Loek Gielen
Baarlo Lb
23:16
32
John Blokland
Roermond
23:27
33
Peter Korsten
Swalmen
23:32
34
Divino Hodzelmans
Swalmen
23:36
35
Frank van der Aar
Hoofddorp
23:41
36
Gijs Geraedts
Swalmen
23:42
37
Tom Cuijpers
Swalmen
23:42
38
Erik Dings
Swalmen
23:52
39
Roel Niessen
Roermond
24:17
40
Bob Terstappen
Swalmen
24:26
41
John Roemen
Swalmen
24:30
42
Thijs Hendriks
Roermond
24:41
43
Roy Zandets
Swalmen
24:43
44
John Stroeken
Herten
24:45
45
Dennis Aarts
Roermond
24:57
46
Luc Jansen
Swalmen
24:59
47
Karel Verstappen
Swalmen
25:00
48
Ronald Lommerse
Bennebroek
25:13
49
Jos Janssen
Swalmen
25:15
50
Marco Janssen
Helden
25:29
51
Ralf Hubbers
Venlo
25:39
52
Harrald Houben
Swalmen
25:52
53
Ed Latiers
Roermond
26:21
54
Lex Hoefnagels
Swalmen
26:31
55
Christiaan Puper
Amsterdam
26:39
56
Henri Vermeulen
Roermond
26:51
57
Maan van der Beek
Swalmen
27:05
58
John Timmermans
Swalmen
27:08
59
Sjeme Hofman (L)
Swalmen
28:31
60
Joey Franssen
Steyl
29:15
61
Torsten Joris
Swalmen
29:20
62
Frits Houben
Tegelen
31:16
63
Edwin Ransz
Swalmen
32:08
64
Jordi Paulzen
Swalmen
33:03
65
Deon Booyens
Swalmen
34:29
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Christine Venhuizen
Nijmegen
17:14
2
Karin Nieuwenhuis-Giel
Tegelen
19:59
3
Yvet Verbeek
Maasbree
22:54
4
Hellen Verheijen
Swalmen
23:16
5
Linda Ritchi
Roermond
23:29
6
Marloe Stroeken
Herten
24:45
7
Fieke Jansen
Swalmen
25:29
8
Marjolijn Rutten
Swalmen
25:35
9
Lonneke van Oijen
Horst
25:40
10
Eva Mulder
Utrecht
26:12
11
Nicole Gubbels
Horst
26:12
12
Natascha van Dalen
Roermond
26:16
13
Szilvi Leijendekkers
Swalmen
26:20
14
Petra Kessels
Venlo
26:25
15
Monique Kerpen
Sint Odilienberg
26:31
16
Jenny van den Heuvel
Swalmen
26:35
17
Susanne Heesen
Swalmen
26:42
18
Jenny Op den Camp
Swalmen
26:49
19
Bianca Puper
Amsterdam
27:02
20
Caren Puper
Swalmen
27:44
21
Connie Verhaegh
Roermond
27:49
22
Cindy Rumen
Roermond
27:56
23
Silke Barkmann
Swalmen
28:10
24
Miranda Wouters
Swalmen
28:10
25
Nicky Kessels
Venlo
29:02
26
Corine Lesterhuis
Tegelen
29:20
27
Ilse Camps-Maas
Swalmen
29:36
28
Andrea Vanhansom
DE- Straelen
29:37
29
Sharon Thijssen
Swalmen
29:43
30
Gertie Gielen
Horst
29:58
31
Sandy Lommerse
Bennebroek
30:11
32
Narinda Verbeek
Maasbree
30:28
33
Inge Driessen
Swalmen
30:44
34
Loes Cluitmans
Swalmen
30:45
35
Wendy Geerlings
Tegelen
31:16
36
Jaimy Bovendeerd
Swalmen
31:26
37
Yolande Peeters
Swalmen
31:42
38
Linda Brentjens
Swalmen
33:20
39
Claudia Watrin-Van Dur
Swalmen
35:05
40
Miranda Heemels
Swalmen
35:53
41
Jamie Koevoet
Horn
36:34
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Rob Linders
Venlo
34:24
2
Koen Verkoijen
Swalmen
36:13
3
Jack Niessen
Swalmen
36:28
4
Frans Deenen
Venray
36:54
5
Erik Houben
Weert
37:22
6
Max Heldens
Reuver
38:44
7
Björn Franssen
Beesel
39:10
8
Pascal Hodselmans
Venlo
39:10
9
Mitch Crompvoets
Swalmen
39:40
10
Nico Ritchi
Roermond
39:45
11
Sandro Watrin
Swalmen
39:45
12
Marijn Thijssen
Swalmen
40:33
13
Mark Delissen
Beesel
40:34
14
Mark Aussems
Heerlen
41:31
15
Rolf Cox
Tegelen
41:41
16
Franco Toirkens
Swalmen
41:49
17
Edwin Thissen
Swalmen
41:55
18
Stan Cox
Swalmen
42:19
19
Jordi Aelmans
Swalmen
42:34
20
Arnoud de Graaf
Heeze
42:49
21
Charles Dabekausen
Maasbracht
43:09
22
Chrit Gubbels
Weert
43:09
23
Tim de Porte
Roermond
43:24
24
Ton Ruckert
Venlo
43:52
25
Harrie Timmermans
Swalmen
44:07
26
Thijs Timmermans
Swalmen
44:15
27
Yannick Toirkens
Swalmen
44:18
28
Loek van Cruchten
Rotterdam
44:46
29
Patrick Goertz
Roermond
45:05
30
Thijs Jansen
Venlo
45:07
31
Chrit Smeets
Swalmen
45:08
32
Buck Derikx
Reuver
45:10
33
Robin van de Wiel
Roermond
45:20
34
Luuk Hartjes
Swalmen
45:26
35
Dugan Kaufmann
Swalmen
45:40
36
Wilbert Driessen
Beesel
45:44
37
Ton van Schoote
Melick
45:47
38
Stephan Lesterhuis
Tegelen
46:09
39
Robin van Noort
Reuver
46:16
40
Norbert v.d. Bilt
Alphen aan den Rijn
46:17
41
Hans van Houts
Swalmen
46:18
42
Erik de Groot
Venlo
46:19
43
Ton Cronen
Heythuysen
46:47
44
Marco Tibbesma
Maastricht
46:48
45
Ivo Beurskens
Swalmen
47:35
46
Leon Doezen
Reuver
47:41
47
Charles Roosen
Velden
47:46
48
Hans Dohmen
Swalmen
48:11
49
Stan Konings
Swalmen
48:14
50
Jan Lankes
Swalmen
48:27
51
Sven Maassen
Venlo
48:28
52
Thijs Bovendeerd
Swalmen
48:32
53
Marcel Koppers
Venlo
48:46
54
Rob Geraedts
Swalmen
48:50
55
Siem van der Linden
Swalmen
48:58
56
Marcel Jacobs
Swalmen
48:59
57
Sander Van Berlo
Beringe
49:01
58
Wiel Niessen
Roermond
49:05
59
Jan Gruiters
Herten
49:26
60
Marcel Joosten
Beesel
49:34
61
Ton Rutten
Swalmen
49:35
62
Eelco van Ratingen
Roermond
50:06
63
Jeroen Linssen
Swalmen
50:26
64
Roy Peeters
Beesel
50:46
65
Joof Oosterbaan
Roermond
51:02
66
Frank Janssen
Swalmen
51:52
67
Geert-Jan Linders
Horst
52:04
68
Maarten Linders
Horst
52:22
69
Joel Sturmans
Beesel
52:24
70
Jo Klerken
Venlo
52:42
71
Peter Killaars
Reuver
52:51
72
Martin Cremer
Waldfeucht (GER)
53:13
73
John Ridderbeks
Venlo
53:17
74
Peter van den Broek
Venlo
53:53
75
Herm Geraedts
Swalmen
54:16
76
Henk Heynen
Swalmen
55:04
77
Geert Thurlings
Swalmen
55:44
78
Martijn van den Berg
Oeffelt
57:53
79
Christianne Linders
Horst
59:25
80
Tom Bremmers (L)
Swalmen
1:00:00
81
Vera Heinen
Reuver
1:01:31
82
Ric Reulen
Herten
1:05:53
83
Hans Bos
Swalmen
1:07:53
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Sanne Janssen
Roermond
44:19
2
Lianne van Avesaath
Herten
45:08
3
Margit Leipoldt
Venlo
45:18
4
Jody Thijssen
Belfeld
47:01
5
Florence Heldens
Reuver
47:08
6
Carmen Meerbeek
Swalmen
48:14
7
Steffie Vonk
Leiden
48:30
8
Ellen Wuts
Swalmen
48:36
9
Kim Heynen
Beesel
49:38
10
Marjan Lucas
Nijmegen
50:56
11
Chantall Schouten
Tegelen
51:15
12
Karlijn Verhijden
Ospel
51:44
13
Myran Konings-Dingelst
Swalmen
52:17
14
Joyce Jardim
Venray
53:16
15
Petra Valkenberg
Venlo
53:52
16
José Blokland
Roermond
53:56
17
Wendy Kerckhoffs
Swalmen
54:12
18
Monique Boots
Weert
54:48
19
Lisette Heynen
Swalmen
55:03
20
Anita Simons
Beesel
55:32
21
Nicole Geurts
Velden
56:01
22
Monique van Keeken
Swalmen
58:47
23
Thea Linders
Horst
59:10
24
Miriam Gommans
Swalmen
59:18
25
Sandra Bremmers
Swalmen
1:00:01
26
Bianka Peters
Swalmen
1:00:40
www.uitslagen.nl
21-04-2014 00:00