Uitslagenlijst Lions Heuvelloop

Overveen - Maandag 21 april 2014

MSEN, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Tom Wiggers
AV Haarlem
46:10
46:09
2
Jim Rothweiler
Haarlem
53:08
53:06
3
Albert Timmers
AV Haarlem
56:12
56:11
4
Erik-Jan Wilderom
Suomi
1:01:31
1:01:24
5
Allard Zoetman
Friesland
1:02:58
1:02:48
6
Vincent Witmond
Kronos
1:03:57
1:03:26
7
Sebastiaan Kemps
KAV Holland
1:04:15
1:04:11
8
Mathijs van der Pol
Haarlemmermeer
1:11:06
1:10:42
9
Ferdi Post
RRZ
1:18:24
1:17:49
M40, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Stefan van der Pols
NSL
53:38
53:37
2
Reinoud van Laar
Haarlemmermeer
54:45
54:43
3
Peter Derk Wekx
KAV Holland
58:37
58:21
4
Dennis van Bakel
Haarlemmermeer
58:57
58:55
5
Sjaak Betjes
Lycurgus
59:19
59:18
6
Jeron Boellaard
Suomi
1:00:59
1:00:53
7
Richard Halderman
Loopgroep PK
1:01:06
1:01:03
8
Erik Langeler
Suomi
1:08:56
1:08:05
9
Norbert J W Veringmeie
Waterweg
1:12:41
1:12:06
M50, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Johan Neve
KAV Holland
56:58
56:56
2
Leen van Rijn
Rijnsoever
59:47
59:40
3
Bram Couperus
AV Haarlem
1:01:43
1:01:32
4
Jacob Baartse
Suomi
1:04:06
1:03:59
5
Jim Verdurmen
Suomi
1:07:21
1:07:17
6
Jaap Tol
KAV Holland
1:09:16
1:09:11
7
Piet Salman
Noordwijk Zh
1:09:45
1:09:42
8
Harm Bolder
Suomi
1:09:49
1:09:40
9
John Burger
KAV Holland
1:10:42
1:10:34
10
Peter van der Winden
Haarlemmermeer
1:10:44
1:10:00
11
Chris Best
Suomi
1:15:31
1:14:39
12
Cock van der Pol
Haarlemmermeer
1:32:32
1:32:10
M60, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jaap Velserboer
avVN
59:47
59:46
2
Conno du Fosse
avVN
1:05:33
1:05:28
3
Peter van Kaam sr
Suomi
1:07:57
1:07:53
VSEN, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jolice van den Berg
AAC
1:09:15
1:09:10
2
Sharon van der Deijl
Suomi
1:34:31
1:33:40
V35, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Lineke Kroon
KAV Holland
1:01:15
1:01:10
2
Ilonka Betjes - Langeb
Lycurgus
1:05:57
1:05:55
3
Selma Smit
Haarlemmermeer
1:11:15
1:10:31
4
Tonneke van Leeuwen
KAV Holland
1:12:05
1:11:59
5
Jacqueline Veth
RRZ
1:13:28
1:13:10
6
Michelle Collingham
AV Haarlem
1:14:53
1:14:50
7
Sonja A J Jansen
Waterweg
1:16:37
1:16:01
8
Manna Abubakari
Vogelendzang
1:25:25
1:24:24
9
Mariette Steevens
Phanos
1:28:32
1:27:54
MAN, 15 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ferd Krijnen
Haarlem
54:39
54:06
2
Jac de Ruiter
Overveen
57:56
57:19
3
Willem Gooskens
Amsterdam
1:00:35
1:00:27
4
Rens van Meegen
Haarlem
1:00:41
1:00:31
5
William Elfrink
Heemstede
1:01:21
1:01:10
6
Edgar Minks
Deventer
1:01:39
1:00:47
7
André Domen
Mijdrecht
1:01:54
1:01:47
8
Nik Siemensma
Heemstede
1:03:58
1:03:47
9
Bas de Wit
Beverwijk
1:04:20
1:04:10
10
Remco Marchand
Noord-Scharwoude
1:05:29
1:05:11
11
Marc van het Bolscher
Zoetermeer
1:05:52
1:05:25
12
Morris van Beek
Amstelveen
1:05:56
1:05:53
13
Mike Rijkers
IJmuiden
1:06:05
1:05:41
14
Wesley Vetter
Haarlem
1:06:07
1:05:42
15
Tom Lempers
Amsterdam
1:07:10
1:07:03
16
Peter Mooij
IJmuiden
1:07:11
1:06:59
17
Cor Aarsen
AV Haarlem
1:07:15
1:06:45
18
Robert Horster
Haarlem
1:07:56
1:07:42
19
Gerard van Schaik
Koudekerk aan den Ri
1:07:59
1:07:31
20
Bart Koomen
Ter Aar
1:08:12
1:08:08
21
Ruben van Duuren
Amstelveen
1:08:13
1:08:11
22
Xavier Hardy
Amsterdam
1:08:40
1:08:18
23
Alexander Goutbeek
Haarlemmermeer
1:08:47
1:08:22
24
Jefrem Hutzezon
Haarlem
1:09:01
1:08:19
25
Martijn Kooijman
Haarlem
1:09:06
1:08:33
26
Vincent Kleijweg
RRZ
1:09:11
1:08:44
27
Andre Brand
Haarlem
1:09:32
1:09:30
28
Bas Pfister
Amsterdam
1:09:36
1:09:14
29
Vincent Tuin
Amsterdam
1:10:05
1:09:51
30
Dirk van Bruchem
Diemen
1:10:05
1:09:54
31
Wilbert van Leijen
Amsterdam
1:10:23
1:10:03
32
Bram Harding
Amsterdam
1:10:31
1:10:03
33
Ashley van Hamburg
Haarlem
1:10:39
1:09:44
34
Andrei Croitoriu
Haarlem
1:10:50
1:10:13
35
Harry Weijers
Haarlemmermeer
1:11:02
1:10:33
36
Geert Datema
Haarlem
1:11:49
1:11:10
37
Severin Hendrikx
Haarlem
1:11:58
1:11:03
38
Rob Kuiper
Haarlem
1:12:48
1:11:32
39
Ernest van der Meijde
Haarlem
1:12:51
1:12:17
40
Joost van den Berg
Amsterdam
1:13:06
1:13:00
41
Norman Groenewegen
Haarlem
1:13:09
1:12:06
42
Tim Baas
's-Gravenhage
1:13:10
1:13:06
43
Han Stiekema
Heemskerk
1:13:13
1:12:08
44
Hans den Hollander
Amstelveen
1:13:20
1:12:21
45
Chris Groenendijk
Haarlem
1:13:21
1:13:01
46
Arnout van Ee
Amsterdam
1:13:22
1:13:00
47
Lennaert de Boer
Hillegom
1:13:47
1:13:35
48
Mo Ziani
Haarlem
1:13:50
1:13:29
49
Menno Trapman
Haarlem
1:14:17
1:13:08
50
Mike Vervliet
Haarlem
1:14:42
1:14:27
51
Erik Bink
Rijsenhout
1:15:02
1:14:41
52
Alexander Derksen
Beverwijk
1:15:02
1:13:50
53
Henk Janssen
Bloemendaal
1:15:15
1:14:22
54
Daan Kassing
Velserbroek
1:15:21
1:14:55
55
Frank Jüttner
Haarlem
1:15:30
1:14:19
56
Kees Janssen
Wormer
1:15:36
1:15:35
57
Sem Bezemer
Haarlem
1:15:46
1:15:29
58
Jan Riemens
KAV Holland
1:16:21
1:15:29
59
Jeroen Mesman
Nieuw-Vennep
1:16:30
1:15:47
60
Theo Kop
Haarlem
1:17:12
1:16:19
61
Reinier Kop
Haarlem
1:17:13
1:16:19
62
Hans Joosten
Haarlem
1:17:17
1:16:30
63
Bas van Binnendijk
Dutch Runners
1:17:21
1:17:20
64
Matthos Wubs
Haarlem
1:17:31
1:17:11
65
Nouri Koedam
Haarlem
1:17:38
1:17:36
66
Wouter Schuiten
Zandvoort
1:17:44
1:16:48
67
Huib de Goede
Amsterdam
1:17:44
1:17:04
68
Ruben Bosschart
Velserbroek
1:17:49
1:17:30
69
Ricardo Verschuure
Heemskerk
1:18:05
1:17:18
70
Eric van der Elst
Heerhugowaard
1:18:51
1:18:33
71
Edwin Hogervorst
Weesp
1:19:02
1:18:38
72
Joeri Kaan
Haarlem
1:19:20
1:18:43
73
Erwin van Vroenhoven
Thorpe (GBR)
1:19:30
1:18:55
74
Bert de Veer
Haarlem
1:19:35
1:18:29
75
Siger Seinen
Bloemendaal
1:19:48
1:19:12
76
Fred Steegstra
Haarlem
1:19:56
1:19:11
77
Thorson Wegener
Haarlem
1:19:58
1:19:24
78
Nico Swanink
Aerdenhout
1:20:06
1:19:13
79
Arnold van Elthoven
Haarlem
1:20:19
1:19:59
80
Douwe van de Poll
Haarlem
1:20:25
1:19:39
81
Machiel vd Wal
Zandvoort
1:20:57
1:20:10
82
Willem Enschedé
Amsterdam
1:20:59
1:20:33
83
Maurits Enschede
Delft
1:20:59
1:20:39
84
Bob Murre
Haarlem
1:21:03
1:20:29
85
Olaf Smith
Haarlem
1:21:38
1:20:23
86
Bert Koks
Velserbroek
1:21:46
1:20:42
87
Klaas de Vries
RRZ
1:21:48
1:21:15
88
Ed den Hollander
Haarlem
1:21:53
1:20:54
89
Richard Kunst
Purmerend
1:22:13
1:21:40
90
Tom Bals
Overveen
1:22:43
1:22:38
91
Niels Van Waardenberg
Haarlem
1:23:02
1:22:00
92
Jan Bakker
IJmuiden
1:23:42
1:23:20
93
Casper van 't Hof
Heemstede
1:24:06
1:23:12
94
Job Gerlo
Santpoort-Zuid
1:24:07
1:23:13
95
Christopher Kokhuis
Hoofddorp
1:24:53
1:23:38
96
Fred Verberg
Heemstede
1:25:24
1:24:22
97
Willem Hagman
Zwanenburg
1:25:59
1:25:20
98
Werner Draaisma
Utrecht
1:27:30
1:26:47
99
Pascal van Wersch
Mijnsheerenland
1:27:38
1:26:47
100
Jan Borst
Haarlem
1:27:38
1:26:50
101
Johan Trommel
Lelystad
1:30:04
1:29:37
102
Frans van Kampenhout
Hellas
1:34:35
1:33:16
103
Michiel Vervliet
Haarlem
1:36:26
1:36:10
104
Dick van Ameide
Amstelveen
1:38:02
1:36:50
VROUW, 15 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Mirjam Griekspoor
Nieuw-Vennep
1:10:10
1:09:31
2
Marjolein Stijger
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:14:34
1:14:10
3
Sietske Greeuw
Amsterdam
1:16:54
1:16:38
4
Marloes Bloem
Diemen
1:18:18
1:18:06
5
Simona Xu
Amsterdam
1:19:22
1:18:31
6
Laurien Waaijer
Utrecht
1:19:31
1:18:50
7
Marit Jensema
Amsterdam
1:19:37
1:19:13
8
Chantal van der Helm
Delta Lloyd Running
1:19:39
1:19:32
9
Melek Usta
Hoofddorp
1:20:28
1:20:28
10
Madeline Kniest
Amsterdam
1:20:59
1:20:36
11
Mai Koppers
Amsterdam
1:24:17
1:23:31
12
Marjon Kop
Haarlem
1:25:36
1:24:27
13
Sandra Jonker
Haarlem
1:25:43
1:24:34
14
Claudia de Ruiter
Overveen
1:27:02
1:26:27
15
Carene Overtoom
Haarlem
1:27:38
1:26:48
16
Loes Blom
Amsterdam
1:28:19
1:27:36
17
Mary O'Reilly
Kombijsport
1:28:52
1:27:50
18
Sacha van den Ende
Heemstede
1:31:08
1:30:38
19
Ineke van der Galien
Kombijsport
1:31:09
1:30:08
20
Ineke Brouwer
Kombijsport
1:32:34
1:31:34
21
Roxanne Joosten
IJmuiden
1:38:01
1:36:49
22
Yvonne Kruisselbrink
Velserbroek
1:39:36
1:38:33
MAN, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
David Buglass
Leiden Atletiek
34:46
34:45
2
Martin Hoogervorst
Haarlem
38:52
38:50
3
Joost van Velzen
KAV Holland
39:21
39:17
4
Rene van der Meer
Haarlemmermeer
39:50
39:49
5
Fred Hazeleger
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
40:17
40:14
6
Jochem Klompmaker
Utrecht
40:29
40:10
7
Pim van der Kroft
Heemskerk
41:03
40:34
8
Marco de Boer
Suomi
41:21
41:13
9
Jurre Brussel
Velsen-Noord
41:30
41:05
10
Ferdy Lankwarden
Velserbroek
41:51
41:34
11
Tim Hamaker
Amsterdam
43:04
42:48
12
Marco Decaive
Amstelveen
43:17
42:00
13
Francois Theron
Haarlem
43:26
43:16
14
Ger van Henten
Velserbroek
43:26
43:21
15
Ank Fluitman
Beverwijk
43:28
43:14
16
Kenzo van Elsas
Spaarndam
43:53
43:39
17
Rachid Mali
Hoofddorp
44:00
43:59
18
Joost Bouman
Haarlem
44:09
44:00
19
Tim de Ridder
Beverwijk
44:35
44:12
20
Rut Wakker
Overveen
44:57
44:31
21
Jurriaan Verschuur
Bloemendaal
44:58
44:17
22
Marc Jansz
Almere
45:06
44:32
23
Daan Schouten
Haarlem
45:37
44:53
24
Merijn Martens
Hellevoetsluis
46:08
45:55
25
Fabian de Groot
Haarlem
46:16
46:02
26
Peter Wiggers
Delft
46:18
46:01
27
Koen van der Kroft
Heemskerk
46:24
45:55
28
Danny Kriesels
Zwanenburg
46:28
46:04
29
Maarten Muetstege
Heemskerk
46:35
46:10
30
Patrick van Oppen
Haarlem
47:00
46:49
31
Erik Luyf
Haarlem
47:05
46:56
32
Jaap Hordijk
Haarlem
47:16
46:59
33
Berrie Vuist
Suomi
47:35
46:58
34
Marcel Mannik
Hazerswoude-Dorp
47:36
47:30
35
Koen Snijders
Hoorn Nh
47:49
47:36
36
Martin Nieuwerf
Noordkop
48:10
47:37
37
Janno de Kluijver
Hoofddorp
48:19
47:54
38
Valentin Meinster
Heemstede
48:23
48:13
39
Niels Bonker
Spaarndam
48:24
48:10
40
Grit Evers
Haarlem
48:29
47:33
41
Martin Kuijlenburg
Dutch Runners
48:34
47:54
42
Koen Bouwmeester
Amsterdam
48:43
48:34
43
Olivier Knippenberg
Amsterdam
49:05
47:54
44
Richard Warmerdam
Haarlem
49:27
48:57
45
Jan Coen Binnerts
Haarlem
49:34
48:17
46
Haye Elgersma
Haarlem
49:50
49:37
47
Gerrit van den Bosch
Elspeet
50:06
48:58
48
Chris Visser
Haarlem
50:13
48:59
49
Wouter Goossens
Haarlem
50:14
49:02
50
Fred Hooghiemstra
Amstelveen
50:18
49:36
51
Sidney Severeijnse
Amsterdam
50:19
48:57
52
Ronald Braamzeel
Zandvoort
50:22
49:27
53
Hans van Wijk
KAV Holland
50:23
50:12
54
Rob de Graaf
Velserbroek
50:29
50:10
55
Rinus van der Aa
Spaarndam
50:40
50:28
56
Maurice Abma
Haarlem
50:47
50:03
57
Ruud Porck
Santpoort-Noord
50:50
50:37
58
Jeroen Peters
Huizen
50:59
50:38
59
Tom Bakker
Vijfhuizen
51:00
50:55
60
John van de Kleut
IJmuiden
51:16
50:44
61
Ronny Zeilemaker
Haarlem
51:53
51:03
62
Frank Nagtegaal
Haarlem
51:54
51:09
63
Wouter van Diggelen
's-Gravenhage
51:57
50:52
64
Albert Ferwerda
avVN
51:58
51:43
65
Govert Wisse
Santpoort-Noord
51:58
51:43
66
Marc Plaisier
Overveen
52:03
50:56
67
Bas van der Steeg
Haarlem
52:16
51:02
68
Rob Blaauboer
Haarlem
52:42
51:37
69
Peter van de Kleut
IJmuiden
52:50
52:19
70
Erik Weijers
Haarlem
53:00
52:10
71
Wim Brussaard
Bennebroek
53:24
52:49
72
Theo Mossel
AV Edam
53:51
53:23
73
Gerlof van der Veen
KAV Holland
53:56
53:06
74
Serge Stoker
Hillegom
54:04
53:06
75
Henk van Harselaar
Dutch Runners
54:25
53:45
76
Niels Pabst
Haarlem
54:32
53:19
77
Karel Hoekstra
DEM
54:32
54:09
78
Erik Beekhuis
Haarlem
54:44
54:02
79
Dick Bos
Zandvoort
54:49
54:10
80
Wilfried Hoffman
Heemstede
55:02
54:19
81
Edwin Otte
Velsen-Noord
55:30
54:33
82
Frans Mesman
Nieuw-Vennep
55:47
55:08
83
Mart Garrelts
Velserbroek
55:57
55:04
84
Arno Beliën
SANTPOORT-NOORD
56:10
55:42
85
Bob Thijssen
Hoofddorp
56:19
55:00
86
Arian van der Werff
Hoofddorp
56:46
56:16
87
Gerard de Boer
Velserbroek
57:43
57:06
88
Frank van den Eshof
Velsen-Noord
57:47
56:51
89
Rob Berkhof
Bloemendaal
58:18
57:31
90
Wiebren Dijkstra
Overveen
58:52
57:50
91
Ron van den Eshof
Velsen-Noord
59:28
58:31
92
Jeroen Ponten
KAV Holland
1:00:00
59:12
93
Matthew Longhurst
Haarlem
1:00:17
59:03
94
Paul van Houten
Haarlem
1:01:11
1:00:22
95
Martin Mensink
Haarlem
1:01:22
1:00:12
96
Siegens Norbert
Haarlem
1:01:39
1:00:31
97
Do Bartels
Haarlem
1:02:10
1:01:37
98
Henk Hagemeijer
Spaarndam
1:02:12
1:02:11
99
Johannes Ponten
's-Gravenhage
1:04:02
1:03:13
100
Alfred Waterman
Haarlem
1:04:05
1:03:07
101
Ad Appel Taaltraininge
AV Haarlem
1:04:10
1:02:54
102
Jan Souverein
Bloemendaal
1:04:43
1:03:46
103
Ton van Heinsbergen
Haarlem
1:08:22
1:07:24
104
Wim van der Werff
Hoofddorp
1:09:21
1:08:50
105
Evert van Bon
Harlingen
1:14:50
1:14:03
VROUW, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Marianne van de Linde
AAC
44:12
44:10
2
Elles Bakker Loogman
Kombijsport
44:56
44:52
3
Veerle van Balen
AV '23
45:15
45:02
4
Lizeth Verschuur
Amsterdam
45:22
44:43
5
Yvonne de Jong
Amsterdam
47:24
46:54
6
Caroline Wiggers
Amsterdam
49:04
48:46
7
Marilou Jansen
Amsterdam
49:34
49:08
8
Mia Koedooder
Wijdenes
51:04
50:19
9
Jeannette Romeijn
Suomi
51:54
51:36
10
Paula Brouwer
Haarlem
52:05
52:04
11
Rosa Barth
Haarlem
52:10
51:32
12
Barbara van Bon
Castricum
52:31
51:43
13
Simone Keur
Heerhugowaard
52:43
52:11
14
Annemieke van den Berg
Spaarndam
52:49
52:38
15
Nadine van den Bosch
Elspeet
52:57
51:49
16
Janneke Gorzeman
Thorpe Ashbourne (GB
53:19
52:43
17
Janneke Bas
Haarlem
53:21
53:06
18
Henderike Maters
Delft
53:21
53:04
19
Annette Koopman
Amsterdam
53:50
53:41
20
Caroline Klouwer
AV Edam
53:52
53:22
21
Ingrid de la Ramboeije
Haarlem
55:24
55:19
22
Bianca Querido
Zaanland
57:13
57:06
23
Petra Maurits
Hazerswoude-Dorp
57:26
57:18
24
Sanne Stoeltie
Running Holland
57:27
56:28
25
Hetty van de Kemenade
Haarlem
57:49
57:32
26
Petra van Liemt
Haarlem
57:53
56:54
27
Marieke van Schaaijk
Delft
58:15
57:58
28
Anouschka Schut-Welkzi
Amsterdam
58:17
57:19
29
Thea Bruins
Aerdenhout
58:55
58:12
30
Nicoline Krijt
Haarlem
59:07
58:22
31
Marijke van Duin
Bloemendaal
59:27
58:59
32
Margareth Koning
Volendam
1:00:41
1:00:11
33
S Mossel-de Vries
AV Edam
1:00:42
1:00:13
34
Jolien Spaargaren
Nieuw-Vennep
1:00:43
1:00:38
35
Stephanie Hulsbosch
Haarlem
1:01:05
1:00:09
36
Lisette Kuys
Haarlem
1:01:45
1:01:39
37
Rosa Cabau
Kombijsport
1:02:38
1:01:38
38
Margret Stornebrink
Haarlem
1:02:45
1:01:36
39
Hanneke Hertogh
Haarlem
1:03:09
1:01:59
40
Draga Kovacic
Amstelveen
1:03:11
1:02:11
41
Arundatt van de Velde
Haarlem
1:04:11
1:02:52
42
Nebu Breeksema
's-Gravenhage
1:04:11
1:02:53
43
Anja Ulkeman
Haarlem
1:04:47
1:03:36
44
Annemarie Volmer
Kombijsport
1:05:28
1:04:28
45
Jacqueline Doornweerd
Haarlem
1:05:30
1:05:24
46
Sandra Baars
Velsen-Noord
1:06:55
1:06:18
47
Ans Duin-Schweitzer
DEM
1:06:56
1:06:18
48
Anneke Trommel-Jongkin
Lelystad
1:12:45
1:12:19
49
Mieke van Montfoort
Dutch Runners
1:15:16
1:14:36
MAN, 5 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Miljo Felter
AV Haarlem
16:52
16:51
2
Ronald Poel
DEM
17:02
17:01
3
Daan Oppenhuis
AV Haarlem
17:14
17:13
4
Scott van Zoolingen
Haarlemmermeer
17:38
17:37
5
Remco Bouchier
Haarlemmermeer
18:20
18:19
6
Jurijn Jongkees
Haarlem
18:27
18:26
7
Andrew Buglass
Leidschendam
19:41
19:39
8
Barend Bruggeman
Aerdenhout
20:16
20:10
9
Wouter Drechsler
Haarlem
20:23
20:21
10
Daan van der Meulen
Hylas
20:29
20:28
11
Bas van Kaam
IJmuiden
20:49
20:46
12
Boudewijn Welkzijn
Phanos
21:03
21:02
13
Jeffrey Venhuis
Beverwijk
21:46
21:42
14
Neil Purcell
Amsterdam
22:36
22:29
15
Robin van Vroenhoven
Groot-Brittannië
23:06
23:04
16
Tim Koppen
Haarlem
23:37
23:30
17
Jelle van der Werff
Nieuw-Vennep
23:44
23:34
18
Hein van den Bos
Amsterdam
24:43
24:36
19
Richard Elbersen
Bloemendaal
24:49
24:33
20
David van der Wel
Amstelveen
25:50
25:46
21
Roy Verwimp
Amsterdam Zuidoost
25:50
25:46
22
Johan de Koning
Haarlem
25:55
25:50
23
Joost Pieterse
Nieuw-Vennep
26:24
26:09
24
Merijn Alta
Haarlem
26:26
26:11
25
Daan Pieterse
Heemstede
26:43
26:30
26
Mark Henke
Beverwijk
27:22
27:17
27
Hans van der Weg
DEM
27:54
27:37
28
Hans Siebbeles
Amsterdam
28:28
28:20
29
Han de Bruin
Haarlem
28:53
28:41
30
Richard Koenders
Heemstede
29:05
29:01
31
Arie de Kluijver
Leiden
29:31
29:20
32
Paul Scholten
Aerdenhout
31:03
30:57
33
Tijmen de Kluijver
Leiden
32:01
31:50
34
Aad Straathof
Velserbroek
32:14
32:10
35
Jotte Kop
Haarlem
32:39
32:34
36
Cor Veenboer
Spaarndam
33:06
33:00
37
Kylian Weenink
Soest
33:46
33:37
38
Maurits Weenink
Soest
33:48
33:40
VROUW, 5 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Mariska Poel
DEM
20:38
20:37
2
Jeske Hoogeboom
NOVA
21:35
21:35
3
Jamila Stokey
Hylas
22:01
22:00
4
Jacomien Bakker
Dutch Runners
22:59
22:55
5
Marieke Bruhhemann
Aerdenhout
23:02
22:57
6
Paula Nederpelt
De Spartaan
23:20
23:13
7
Esmee Bakker
Beverwijk
23:46
23:44
8
Wilma de Kluijver
Leiden
24:59
24:49
9
Stephanie Wiggers
Alkmaar
25:13
25:11
10
Lotte Olminkhof
Amsterdam
25:28
25:26
11
Saskia Claassen
Haarlem
27:02
27:00
12
Marielle Dekkers
Heemstede
27:07
26:53
13
Marijke Zwaag
AV Haarlem
27:27
27:25
14
Paola Prins
Bloemendaal
27:40
27:38
15
Tini Zwarthoed
Edam
28:00
27:58
16
Linh Knip-Nguyen
Hoofddorp
28:46
28:30
17
Nienke Koenders
Heemstede
29:05
29:01
18
Brigitte Roijen
Haarlem
30:17
30:03
19
Mascha Vercammen
Hoofddorp
31:03
30:47
20
Martine Rosier
Haarlem
31:23
31:19
21
Anita de Graaf
Overveen
31:47
31:41
22
Nelie Groen
Santpoort-Noord
31:58
31:52
23
Amy Veenboer
Haarlem
32:34
32:26
24
Marly van den Berg
Amsterdam Zuidoost
33:02
32:59
25
Rosa Elena van Bentem
Hoofddorp
33:46
33:30
26
Jacqueline Siebbeles
Soest
34:08
34:00
27
Gerda Brinkman
Haarlem
34:12
34:03
28
Marianne Siebbeles
Overveen
34:13
34:05
29
Maike Rijkaard
Amsterdam
34:29
34:20
30
Margriet Ruis
Haarlem
35:02
34:53
31
Judith Kok
Haarlem
35:22
35:07
32
Brenda Scholten
Haarlem
36:06
35:54
33
Nicky Bakker
Julianadorp
36:10
36:00
34
Ellen van der Ham
Ridderkerk
36:10
35:57
MAN, 2 KM FAMILY-RUN
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Yannick Vollaard
Haarlem
7:58
2
Willem van Leeuwen
Bloemendaal
7:59
3
Bob de Boer
Suomi
9:36
4
Ronald Coolen
Overveen
10:52
5
Piet Verkaik
Haarlem
11:59
6
Mark Schulze
Overveen
12:11
7
Greg Nieuwenhuys
Bloemendaal
15:52
MAN, 2 KM FAMILY-RUN
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jitse Mensink
Haarlem
8:13
2
Ruben
8:50
3
Rik Bakker
Vijfhuizen
9:25
4
Mick
9:42
5
Menno van Meegen
Haarlem
10:00
6
Jonua Mali
Hoofddorp
10:25
7
Yannick Elvers
AV Haarlem
11:00
8
Stan Lee
Amsterdam
11:55
9
Simon van Meegen
Haarlem
12:38
10
Pim Draijer
AV Haarlem
13:07
11
Terrence Wu
Amsterdam
13:10
12
Ethan Ko
Amsterdam
13:18
13
Quinten Wu
Amsterdam
13:43
14
Jasper
13:50
VROUW, 2 KM FAMILY-RUN
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Pippa Beltman
Heemstede
10:41
2
Bloeme Bals
Overveen
10:53
3
Lieve Bals
Overveen
10:54
4
Laura Huijsmans
Haarlem
10:57
5
Rosa Neve
Haarlem
12:22
6
Rozemarie Beltman
Heemstede
12:59
7
Jaye Lee
Amsterdam
13:19
8
Nina Kaan
Haarlem
17:40
www.uitslagen.nl
21-04-2014 00:00