Uitslagenlijst 11e Jan Knippenberg Memorial

Den Helder - Zaterdag 19 april 2014

MAN, JKM 125 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pieter Mans
MarathonPlus
11:22:25
2
Peter Kaminsky
Emsdetten (GER)
12:51:45
3
Peter Palmans
Neerpelt (BEL)
13:20:30
4
Ferry van der Ent
MarathonPlus
14:14:20
5
Berry Snoeren
Sprint
14:28:00
6
Tom van der Veldt
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
14:39:25
7
Wim Scholtens
Aquilo
14:45:10
8
Rut Zoutman
Olympus '70
14:51:05
9
Simon Luckett
KAV Holland
15:01:00
10
Bas Haasnoot
Rijnsoever
15:23:50
11
Geert De Meulder
Geel (BEL)
15:25:40
12
Edwin Otto
NEA Volharding
16:08:25
13
Sjaak Bus
Spiridon
16:10:30
14
Peter Scheutjens
Marvel
16:23:30
VROUW, JKM 125 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Afstand
1
Esther Devilee
MarathonPlus
MAN, JKM 60 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Muller
Achilles
4:47:35
2
Jacques Wijfje
MarathonPlus
4:55:30
3
Alfred Roelen
NSL
5:06:30
4
Karl Bleijenberg
Benschop
5:13:05
5
François Flisijn
Noordkop
5:18:45
6
Tabe de Boer
Arnhem
5:27:30
7
Bob Klappe
Hoorn Nh
5:30:55
8
Arnold Vandenberg
MarathonPlus
5:34:16
9
Rutger Smit
MarathonPlus
5:35:00
10
Rob Kelder
Leeuwarden
5:35:00
11
Pieter den Edel
WZK Tri Team Wassena
5:43:40
12
Marc Jansz
Almere
5:44:15
13
Richard Dreijer
AV '23
5:45:10
14
Jurre Onrust
Oostzaan
5:48:45
15
Ruud Fokker
avVN
5:51:55
16
Peter van Meerveld
's-Hertogenbosch
5:56:40
17
José Vicente RequenaMa
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
5:56:40
18
Jan Schinkel
Benschop
5:56:50
19
Sipke Zeldenrust
Woudsend
5:56:50
20
Richard Maquelin
Capelle aan den IJss
6:02:40
21
Gerard Bartelsman
MarathonPlus
6:17:55
22
Jeroen Leijnse
's-Gravenhage
6:20:37
23
Jordi de Vreede
's-Gravenhage
6:24:10
24
Wim Wuestenenk
NOP
6:24:10
25
Ron Fokker
Almere
6:24:20
26
Ruud Verhoef
Ron Clarke
6:31:10
27
Bob Bock
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
6:31:10
28
Jeroen Ras
's-Gravenhage
6:32:30
29
Keimpe Wiersma
Leeuwarden
6:33:55
30
Danny Hajos
Den Helder
6:38:30
31
Ton van den Berg
Hylas
6:39:05
32
Cris Simons
Haaren
6:39:20
33
Jean-Antoin vd Rijzen
Spado
6:40:25
34
MARTIN Nieuwerf
Noordkop
6:42:00
35
Rinus van der Wal
MarathonPlus
6:46:45
36
Rob Roelofsen
De Liemers
6:47:30
37
Mo Idrissi
MarathonPlus
6:56:40
38
Michael Irrgang
Troisdorf (GER)
7:06:30
39
Marco Hartman
MarathonPlus
7:09:20
40
Jan Meijning
Amsterdam
7:15:40
41
Marco Havelaar
AV Castricum
7:16:50
42
Ronald Nuijten
Dordrecht
7:19:10
43
Carlo Pappot
Mijdrecht
7:41:30
44
Jan Pieters
Hercules
7:44:50
45
Frits Bovenberg
Oegstgeest
46
Sjaak Schipper
ATC '75
47
Hans Hoffs
Arnhem
VROUW, JKM 60 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anita Joziasse
AV '56
5:27:00
2
Janine Timmer
Amsterdam
5:49:15
3
Hilde Ottevaere
Vosselaar (BEL)
6:00:15
4
Monika Hille
Almere
6:17:40
5
Margot Baars
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
6:59:15
6
Gerda van Hattem
MarathonPlus
7:14:15
www.uitslagen.nl
21-04-2014 10:52