Uitslagenlijst KLOETLOOP

Grootebroek - Zondag 13 april 2014

HEREN, 10 E.M.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pieter Buijsman
SAV
59:20
2
Jan Groot
SAV
1:04:03
3
Thomas Ettes
Amsterdam
1:06:42
4
Stefan Pronk
Hoogkarspel
1:18:37
5
Bas Ligthart
Middenmeer
1:25:12
M 35, 10 E.M.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vincent Bruins
Hollandia
57:51
2
Richard Kramer
SAV
59:08
3
Sander Groot
Loopgroep Hoorn
59:52
4
Jeroen Dodeman
SAV
1:05:10
5
Eric van den Berg
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:13:49
6
Mark van de Beek
Hoorn Nh
1:14:50
7
David Knol
Loopgroep Medemblik
1:18:30
8
André Duyster
SAV
1:19:58
9
Jeroen Bot
SAV
1:24:51
M 45, 10 E.M.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter Reus
SAV
1:05:17
2
Gerjan Klumpenhouwer
SAV
1:06:46
3
Raymond Swart
Hoorn Nh
1:07:05
4
Sjon Wagenaar
Hoogkarspel
1:10:15
5
Frank Boon
SAV
1:10:36
6
Marcel Laan
Blokker
1:10:51
7
Hans Bleeker
SAV
1:11:20
8
Rene Glas
SAV
1:14:55
9
Caro Degeling
Bovenkarspel
1:15:55
10
Peter Koopen
Enkhuizen
1:19:16
11
Fabian de Nie
Grootebroek
1:19:59
12
Ton Vonk
Hoorn Nh
1:20:14
13
André de Wit
SAV
1:24:52
14
R. Spekking
Hoorn Nh
1:25:05
15
Marcel Arrachart
Haarlem
1:29:04
16
Passiat
Middenbeemster
1:34:01
M 55, 10 E.M.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kees Mak
avVN
1:06:49
2
Koos v.d. Jagt
avVN
1:11:18
3
Kees Bot
Hollandia
1:15:02
4
Johan Laan
SAV
1:15:02
5
Sjaak Boon
avVN
1:17:43
6
Rob Ruitenberg
SAV
1:24:51
7
Theo van Vliet
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:25:26
8
Piet Boon
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:25:48
9
Hans Blom
Hollandia
1:27:37
10
Gerrit-Jan Scholtens
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:29:03
11
K.T. Veld
Hollandia
1:38:21
V 35, 10 E.M.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jacqueline Prins
Hoorn Nh
1:13:31
2
Jolanda Rozier
Hoogkarspel
1:26:37
3
Pauline Appelman
SAV
1:33:15
V 45, 10 E.M.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Esther Veldhuis
SAV
1:12:39
2
Ans Thole
SAV
1:18:13
3
Saskia Boon
SAV
1:33:15
4
Ellen Vriend
SAV
1:33:15
M10KM, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arjen Hart
Hera
37:55
2
Jeroen Kreuk
Lutjebroek
42:22
3
Han Bot
SAV
44:32
4
Lars Welker
Grootebroek
45:04
5
Tim Evertsen
Purmerend
45:06
6
Jos Dekker
Bovenkarspel
46:10
7
Rick Laan
Grootebroek
46:15
8
Wouter Meijerink
SAV
46:24
9
Sjoerd Slagter
SAV
47:06
10
Michel van der Gulik
Hoogkarspel
47:31
11
Robin van Kalsbeek
SAV
49:07
12
Kevin Verdonschot
Wervershoof
49:19
13
Jan Jong
SAV
49:22
14
Co Reus
Hoogkarspel
49:33
15
Ronald van Lieshout
Grootebroek
49:43
16
Ton Duijn
Hoogkarspel
49:54
17
Jan Boos
Bovenkarspel
50:04
18
Marco Schoen
Loopgroep Hoorn
50:13
19
Marcel Oud
SAV
51:05
20
Steven Kenter
Grootebroek
51:17
21
Ad Steltenpool
avVN
51:24
22
Ruud Schaap
Bovenkarspel
51:48
23
Niels Degeling
Grootebroek
52:02
24
Dick Duin
SAV
52:59
25
Roan Laan
Heerenveen
52:59
26
Stef Hoff
SAV
53:15
27
John Brandhoff
Bovenkarspel
53:30
28
Bas Schröder
Loopgroep Medemblik
53:36
29
Jan Jeltes
SAV
53:37
30
Rens van de Berg
Loopgroep Medemblik
54:28
31
Rinus vd Gaag
SAV
55:56
32
David Broers
SAV
55:59
33
Nico Mol
Wervershoof
56:37
34
Huib de Boer
Hem
58:13
35
D. Vet
SAV
59:03
36
Joop Smit
Enkhuizen
1:03:25
V10KM, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lonneke van der Laan
Loopgroep Hoorn
43:20
2
Patty Lakenman
Alphen aan den Rijn
45:27
3
Lisette Boon
SAV
46:25
4
Gerda Ruitenberg
SAV
49:24
5
Lotte Schenk
Enkhuizen
49:35
6
Tessa Beertsen
SAV
52:14
7
Petra Hoff
Bovenkarspel
53:23
8
Irene Deen
Grootebroek
54:20
9
Maroes Pielsma
SAV
54:43
10
Simone Lakeman
Bovenkarspel
54:57
11
Patricia Noordeloos
Hoogkarspel
55:53
12
Karin Evertsen
SAV
56:00
13
Jet Neeft
Hoogkarspel
56:12
14
Linda van Emot
Enkhuizen
56:15
15
Karin de Wit
SAV
56:16
16
Isabella
Grootebroek
56:19
17
Ilona Schouten
Loopgroep Medemblik
56:38
18
Saskia Klaassen
Loopgroep Medemblik
56:38
19
Mendy Steltenppol
Bovenkarspel
57:07
20
Vroon Boos
Bovenkarspel
57:39
21
Heidi van der Velde
Hoogkarspel
58:24
22
Mies Neeft
Hoogkarspel
58:29
23
Ellen Vlaar
Enkhuizen
58:58
24
Mieke Bot
Hoogkarspel
59:31
25
Brigitta Posch
Bovenkarspel
59:34
26
Karin Meester
Grootebroek
1:01:31
27
Cynhia van der Gulik
Hoogkarspel
1:02:04
28
Sandra Smit
Enkhuizen
1:02:48
29
Mirjam Lamers-Holwerda
Enkhuizen
1:05:12
30
Marion Beertswen
SAV
1:07:41
M 5KM, 5 KM.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maarten Buijsman
Delft
18:41
2
Jan Junior-Groot
SAV
19:36
3
Koen Selie
SAV
21:58
4
Jordi Boon
Venhuizen
22:56
5
Paul Roozendaal
Hoorn Nh
23:17
6
Marino
Almere
24:28
7
Merijn Laan
Heerenveen
24:44
8
Peter van Diepen
Lutjebroek
25:54
9
Peter van Brijtene
Noord-Scharwoude
25:55
10
Derck Schipper
Grootebroek
26:03
11
Hans Schouten
SAV
26:16
12
Johan van Diepen
Lutjebroek
27:17
13
Rofl Bnkersen
SAV
27:19
14
Jeroen Essen
SAV
27:23
15
Tom Delemarre
Avenhorn
36:13
V 5KM, 5 KM.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sylvia Bos
SAV
22:00
2
Isabelle Koopman
SAV
23:00
3
Brigit Reus
Andijk
24:51
4
Shirley Schipper
Grootebroek
25:00
5
Wiesje
SAV
25:35
6
Jacqeline Weel
SAV
25:38
7
Vera Schipper
SAV
26:01
8
Judith Honkoo
SAV
26:13
9
Andrea
Almere
26:22
10
Loes Essen
SAV
26:38
11
Janneke
Heemskerk
31:40
12
Britt Groot
SAV
31:41
www.uitslagen.nl
14-04-2014 19:57