Uitslagenlijst Rondje Millingen

Millingen aan de Rijn - Zondag 13 april 2014

J-6, 500M T/M 6 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sep de Keijser
Millingen aan de Rij
2:10
2:09
2
Pim van den Brink
Millingen aan de Rij
2:14
2:13
3
Midas Arnoldussen
Millingen aan de Rij
2:14
2:12
4
Floris Augustyns
Leuth
2:30
2:29
5
Sven van Haren
Millingen aan de Rij
2:31
2:30
6
Troy Linders
Millingen aan de Rij
2:45
2:44
M-6, 500M T/M 6 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ilyane Canters
Millingen aan de Rij
1:54
1:54
2
Suus Peter
Millingen aan de Rij
2:06
2:06
3
Vienna Janssen
Berg en Dal
2:11
2:11
4
Noor van Haren
Millingen aan de Rij
2:14
2:14
5
Sam Verstappen
Nijmegen
2:30
2:29
6
Gitte Defoort
Ubbergen
2:38
2:35
7
Eline van de Wetering
Millingen aan de Rij
2:39
2:39
8
Lotte Buil
Millingen aan de Rij
2:39
2:37
9
Saar Buil
Millingen aan de Rij
2:39
2:37
10
Mila Kerkman
Millingen aan de Rij
2:47
2:45
11
Lot Seegers
Millingen aan de Rij
2:47
2:47
12
Frederique Arents
Groesbeek
2:48
2:45
13
Mia Deckers
Kalkar
2:50
2:49
14
Mathilde Arnoldussen
Millingen aan de Rij
2:51
2:47
15
Alicia Hagenbeek
Millingen aan de Rij
2:54
2:52
16
Valerie Arents
Groesbeek
3:09
3:07
17
Fien Defoort
Ubbergen
3:16
3:12
J7-9, 1000M 7-9 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Teun van der Kraan
Groesbeek
3:44
3:44
2
Benjamin Deckers
Kalkar (GER)
3:44
3:44
3
Jop Verheijen
Millingen aan de Rij
3:58
3:57
4
Luca van Woerkom
Nijmegen
4:00
3:59
5
Tijn Boetje
Hoeven
4:19
4:17
6
Tom Houkes
Millingen aan de Rij
4:48
4:47
7
Casper Peters
Millingen aan de Rij
5:00
5:00
M7-9, 1000M 7-9 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Crétienne Janssen
Berg en Dal
4:00
3:59
2
Sietske Dijkstra
Spijk Gld
4:00
3:59
3
Esmee Giesen
Bemmel
4:15
4:14
4
Emma Ex
Heveadorp
4:24
4:24
5
Esra de Keijser
Millingen aan de Rij
4:41
4:40
6
Lenka Piters
Wageningen
4:52
4:50
7
Louise Boetje
Hoeven
4:52
4:51
8
Claire Tschopp
Millingen aan de Rij
5:01
5:00
9
Veerle van Haren
Millingen aan de Rij
5:24
5:24
10
Hendriks Franka
Nütterden (GER)
5:25
5:24
11
Nyah Canters
Millingen aan de Rij
5:28
5:28
12
Simone Peters
Millingen aan de Rij
5:34
5:33
13
Frederique van de Wete
Millingen aan de Rij
5:41
5:41
J1012, 1000M 10-12 JAA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mirto Canters
Millingen aan de Rij
3:23
3:23
2
Indi van Woerkom
Nijmegen
3:33
3:33
3
Teun Ex
Heveadorp
3:42
3:42
4
Abel Bartels
Leuth
3:51
3:51
5
Fincent Willighagen
Nijmegen
4:25
4:25
6
Benjamin Deckers
Kalkar (GER)
4:42
4:42
M1012, 1000M 10-12 JAA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Amira Willighagen
Nijmegen
3:47
3:46
2
Fine Deckers
Kalkar (GER)
3:50
3:50
3
Lupe Megens
Nijmegen
4:21
4:20
4
Sacha Neijenhuis
Millingen aan de Rij
4:29
4:28
5
Madelief van den Oord
Millingen aan de Rij
4:38
4:37
6
Meyke Blom
Millingen aan de Rij
4:42
4:41
7
Jeltje Dijkstra
Spijk Gld
4:56
4:55
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stefan Monien
Kleve (GER)
17:08
17:08
2
Florian Falkenthal
Kleve (GER)
17:08
17:08
3
Peter Haven
Kleve (GER)
18:11
18:10
4
Jeroen Harmsen
Doetinchem
18:16
18:16
5
Mirto Canters
Millingen aan de Rij
19:25
19:24
6
Teun ter Haar
Nijmegen
19:35
19:33
7
Nart Pistorius
Heilig Landstichting
19:39
19:37
8
Aart ter Haar
Nijmegen
19:56
19:55
9
Michel van Leeuwen
Groesbeek
19:58
19:57
10
Eric de Waal
Beek-Ubbergen
20:00
19:58
11
Joris Behr
Millingen aan de Rij
20:17
20:07
12
Menno Pistorius
Heilig Landstichting
20:21
20:18
13
Leon van den Broek
Nijmegen
20:35
20:25
14
Rodriquez Renjaan
Rheden
20:43
20:43
15
Rens van Beek
Elst Gld
20:44
20:40
16
Rob Rosmulder
Doornenburg
20:48
20:47
17
Stefan Kersten
Millingen aan de Rij
21:20
21:17
18
Maurice Ripkens
Keeken (GER)
21:37
21:33
19
Marcel Sleertjes
Nijmegen
21:39
21:33
20
Thomas Nusselein
Nijmegen
21:44
21:29
21
Frank Keurntjes
Braamt
21:48
21:47
22
Arndt Stanislawski
Kleve (GER)
22:03
21:59
23
Tieme van Eck
Millingen aan de Rij
22:09
22:01
24
Christoph Killewald
Keeken (GER)
22:11
22:07
25
Reiner Albers
Keeken (GER)
22:14
22:09
26
Jorrit van Eck
Millingen aan de Rij
22:20
22:12
27
Jurgen Vink
Leuth
22:21
22:18
28
Rens van Eck
Leuth
22:26
22:23
29
Jurgen van der Venn
Kleve (GER)
22:26
22:21
30
Guido Crolla
Kleve (GER)
22:41
22:36
31
Carsten Becker
Keeken (GER)
22:42
22:38
32
Henk Heinen
Wageningen
22:57
22:55
33
Michel van Beek
Elst Gld
22:59
22:56
34
Lars Boetje
Hoeven
23:08
22:55
35
Tom van der Velden
Ooij
23:14
23:01
36
Michael Pas
Huissen
23:29
23:29
37
Stefan Harteman
Echteld
23:52
23:37
38
Uwe Kuppen
Keeken (GER)
23:59
23:53
39
Ties Otten
Millingen aan de Rij
24:00
23:59
40
Bart Wolsing
Millingen aan de Rij
24:00
23:59
41
Frits van Heijster
Nijmegen
24:13
24:04
42
Frank Elbers
Keeken (GER)
25:12
25:06
43
Norbert Heijmink
Millingen aan de Rij
25:23
25:13
44
Paul Klomberg
Leuth
25:27
25:28
45
Ferdy Groothuizen
Lent
25:48
25:37
46
Wil Hol
Millingen aan de Rij
26:15
26:07
47
Erik van de Laak
Arnhem
26:56
26:39
48
Jens Tschopp
Millingen aan de Rij
27:44
27:30
49
Jan Bulten
Doetinchem
27:52
27:42
50
Beat Tschopp
Millingen aan de Rij
27:55
27:37
51
Hans Kuppen
Keeken (GER)
28:03
27:55
52
Han Heijmink
Millingen aan de Rij
28:23
28:10
53
Jeroen Hoegee
Lent
28:32
28:20
54
Ron Evers
Huissen
28:45
28:34
55
Mark Derkse
Arnhem
28:45
28:35
56
Ron Gerdsen
Kesteren
30:14
30:11
57
Tom Kuijpers
Nijmegen
30:34
30:25
58
Jason Willemsen
Doetinchem
30:57
30:40
59
Harold Willemsen
Doetinchem
30:57
30:40
60
Joachim Dombek
Kleve (GER)
31:20
31:06
61
Kevin Scholtz
Zetten
31:35
31:26
62
Jos Vink
Leuth
31:35
31:22
63
Riaan Strijdom
Cuijk
32:13
32:01
64
Ad van der Donk
Wageningen
35:46
35:36
65
Adri Hendriksen
Millingen aan de Rij
42:05
41:49
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marijn Verwiel
Maastricht
20:45
20:43
2
Francis Voermans
Hoeven
20:50
20:47
3
Annemarie Goede
Nijmegen
20:50
20:48
4
Van den Eede
Ubbergen
21:54
21:53
5
Hanne Janssen
Kleve (GER)
22:27
22:22
6
Britt Rosmulder
Doornenburg
23:13
23:12
7
Kirstin Albers
Keeken (GER)
23:58
23:52
8
Laura Schaap
Nijmegen
24:48
24:45
9
Merel Schaap
Ooij
24:48
24:45
10
Katinka Kersten
Ooij
25:25
25:12
11
Wendy Bartelds
Leuth
25:27
25:26
12
Lucia Eyckholt
Kleve (GER)
25:54
25:49
13
Doris Becker
Keeken (GER)
26:07
26:00
14
Monique Morel
Arnhem
26:15
26:12
15
Karina Elbers
Keeken (GER)
26:16
26:09
16
Amber Peters
Millingen aan de Rij
26:21
26:06
17
Ingrid Hund
Ooij
26:22
26:14
18
Angela van Woudenberg
Leersum
26:56
26:48
19
Willemijn van der Ligt
Groesbeek
26:58
26:47
20
Frances van der Moolen
Heilig Landstichting
27:45
27:30
21
Mireille Sleutjes
Nijmegen
27:46
27:39
22
Lindebump Verna
Kleve (GER)
27:55
27:49
23
Marieke Zee
Nijmegen
27:55
27:44
24
Aysa Steenbergen
Millingen aan de Rij
28:05
27:52
25
Els Hendriks
Millingen aan de Rij
28:38
28:35
26
Marja Heijmink
Kesteren
28:40
28:30
27
Gerda Kuppen
Keeken (GER)
29:02
28:56
28
Annette Mullink
Ooij
29:26
29:18
29
Karin Kriehn
Spijk Gld
29:42
29:39
30
Saskia van den Eerenbe
Millingen aan de Rij
30:16
30:10
31
Amy Verspaandonk
Goirle
30:17
30:10
32
Diana Petrers
30:32
30:14
33
Marjorie Zantingh
Wijchen
31:24
31:17
34
Jolanda Kok
Zwolle
32:07
31:51
35
Femke Strijdom
Cuijk
32:08
31:57
36
Jenneke Berressen
Keeken (GER)
32:15
32:08
37
Mirjam van Poorten
Millingen aan de Rij
32:18
32:05
38
Marjolein Heijmen
Millingen aan de Rij
32:30
32:23
39
Ana Christine van Oijh
Arnhem
34:45
34:40
40
Emmy Schippers
Nijmegen
34:56
34:47
41
Anton Scholtz
Zetten
36:23
36:14
42
Colinda Scholtz
Zetten
36:23
36:15
43
Marieke Sanders
Rheden
36:36
36:20
44
Marleen Bosschart
Rheden
36:53
36:40
45
Lenny Ebben
Leuth
42:05
41:47
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dave Molders
Kleve (GER)
33:32
33:32
2
Roy Winkelhuijzen
Beek-Ubbergen
35:16
35:16
3
Christian Wimmer
Kleve (GER)
36:36
36:36
4
William de Bruin
Groesbeek
37:13
37:11
5
David Helmes
Emmerich (GER)
38:05
38:04
6
Chiel Hamann
Nijmegen
38:39
38:38
7
Rick Meurders
Nijmegen
39:07
38:57
8
Clemens Vollebergh
Nijmegen
39:23
39:21
9
Thomas Peters
Nijmegen
39:27
39:23
10
Arjan Hoenselaar
Nijmegen
39:32
39:30
11
Johan Luttenberg
Kranenburg (GER)
40:12
40:11
12
Gaby Husiman
Ooij
40:39
40:39
13
Sander Eijkelkamp
Bemmel
40:46
40:42
14
André Webers
Mook
40:54
40:53
15
Jurgen Doppers
Rees (GER)
41:05
41:03
16
Wienny Kersten
Ooij
41:12
41:11
17
Rik van Eck
Gemert
41:15
41:13
18
Uwe Dercks
Kleve (GER)
41:22
41:20
19
Rob Schoonbeek
Doetinchem
41:32
41:28
20
Roderik van de Logt
Nijmegen
41:33
41:25
21
Hennie Kersten
Groesbeek
42:20
42:16
22
Ralf van Kesteren
Bemmel
43:03
42:56
23
Robin van den Brink
Arnhem
43:05
42:52
24
Kevin Mori
Nijmegen
43:08
42:43
25
Karl Graf
43:13
43:12
26
Jahannes Kamman
Kleve (GER)
43:42
43:38
27
Paul van den Broek
Nijmegen
43:49
43:44
28
Jo Bergers
Arnhem
43:51
43:49
29
Gerard Gerritse
Rosmalen
44:21
44:20
30
Frank Kuijpers
Nijmegen
44:25
44:09
31
Jos Heemrood
Groesbeek
44:28
44:16
32
Karl Braam
Kleve (GER)
44:45
44:40
33
Robbert-Jan Janssen
Nijmegen
44:53
44:42
34
Henk Visser
Wijchen
45:27
45:14
35
eric van Dinter
45:27
45:14
36
Theo Janssen
Arnhem
45:57
45:50
37
André van Haren
Millingen aan de Rij
45:58
45:56
38
Ad van de Kreeke
Millingen aan de Rij
46:01
45:40
39
Peter van der Knokke
Beek-Ubbergen
46:10
46:02
40
Wim Vermeule
Soesterberg
46:19
46:15
41
Roel van Maasakkers
Kekerdom
46:26
46:15
42
Steven Zwart
Nijmegen
46:54
46:50
43
Stefan van Dulmen
Kleve (GER)
47:05
46:55
44
Maurice Snijders
Nijmegen
47:14
47:01
45
René van Halderen
Nijmegen
47:34
47:16
46
Iwan Reerink
Zutpen
47:34
47:28
47
C Kukulies
Emmerich - Elten (GE
47:42
47:37
48
John Thoonen
Deest
47:50
47:41
49
Guido Reinink
Zwolle
47:53
47:49
50
Berry Teunissen
Nijmegen
47:56
47:48
51
Franz Grienberger
Overasselt
48:28
48:25
52
Leo Verriet
Leuth
48:53
48:42
53
Rene van der Heijden
Leuth
48:53
48:39
54
Mark Meuldijk
Nijmegen
48:53
48:45
55
Jan Wildeman
Millingen aan de Rij
49:01
48:50
56
William Basten
49:34
49:19
57
Remco Bosgraaf
Westervoort
49:48
49:33
58
Bart Lelie
Millingen aan de Rij
49:49
49:46
59
Roel van Eck
Nijmegen
50:07
49:55
60
Ruud van Groesen
Ressen
50:23
50:14
61
Dirk Daamen
Millingen aan de Rij
50:24
50:06
62
Mick Geerits
Eindhoven
50:59
50:56
63
Robbert Behr
Millingen aan de Rij
51:05
51:00
64
Jos Geerits
Nijmegen
51:11
51:07
65
Manfred Beus
Bedburg-Hau (GER)
51:12
51:00
66
Jack van Oijhuizen
Arnhem
51:33
51:21
67
Frank Heijmen
Millingen aan de Rij
51:41
51:35
68
Frans Kuijpers
Nijmegen
51:42
51:25
69
Toon Verriet
Leuth
52:21
52:15
70
Jafar Taqawi
Arnhem
52:50
52:44
71
Titus Haverkamp
Utrecht
52:59
52:51
72
Jan Klomp
Kekerdom
53:02
52:50
73
Frans van Duijnhoven
Uden
53:21
53:18
74
Gerjan Piters
Wageningen
53:42
53:34
75
Harindra Fernando
Mook
53:50
53:43
76
Hermann-Josef Berresse
Kleef (GER)
53:55
53:39
77
Willem Dijkstra
Spijk Gld
54:55
54:50
78
Patrick Kersten
Millingen aan de Rij
55:35
55:22
79
Pierre Kersten
Millingen aan de Rij
55:36
55:23
80
Jos Boere
Eefde
55:38
55:23
81
Theo de Wit
Nijmegen
56:08
55:59
82
Twan Robben
Nijmegen
56:14
56:03
83
Radboud Popping
Dieren
56:54
56:47
84
Rik Dollevoet
Millingen aan de Rij
57:04
56:47
85
Mat Maijer
Nijmegen
57:19
57:04
86
Rob Janssen
Millingen aan de Rij
58:35
58:13
87
Richard Peerenboom
Wijchen
58:52
58:33
88
Miriam Dollevoet
Millingen aan de Rij
1:05:45
1:05:27
89
Willem Hulsman
Kleve (GER)
1:07:43
1:07:36
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Christa Hijkoop
Nijmegen
42:28
42:26
2
Elly van Duynhoven
Berg en Dal
43:50
43:50
3
Miranda Harstink
Groesbeek
45:03
44:57
4
Hilde Gorissen-Peters
Kleve (GER)
46:52
46:48
5
Gerda Sollie
Groesbeek
47:04
46:49
6
Sylvia van Duijnhoven
Nijmegen
48:00
47:57
7
Jackie van Dorresteijn
Nijmegen
49:32
49:20
8
Marja Molag
Nijmegen
50:09
49:47
9
Anouk van den Broek
Amsterdam
51:46
51:34
10
ron Blom
51:52
51:41
11
Kelly Kersten
Nijmegen
52:52
52:34
12
Doortje Kroes
Steenderen
53:00
52:46
13
Rose Fernando
Mook
53:45
53:39
14
Eline van Manen
Lobith
54:59
54:53
15
Ellen van Hout
Helmond
55:38
55:34
16
Renee Poppoing
Dieren
56:13
56:07
17
Saskia Dollevoet
Uden
57:04
56:48
18
Elly Keller- Cremers
Beek-Ubbergen
57:15
57:01
19
Sandra van de Elzen
Uden
57:16
57:00
20
Anneke van Moerkerk-Sc
Rindern (GER)
57:52
57:42
21
Simone Keulen
Beek-Ubbergen
58:33
58:12
22
Marijke Schell
Nijmegen
59:22
59:06
23
Liesbeth Geerits
Nijmegen
59:25
59:09
24
Eveline Hermans
Wijchen
59:41
59:21
25
Ellen van der Zweep
Heteren
1:00:18
59:59
26
Debora Roelofs
Malden
1:01:09
1:00:50
27
Jacqueline Roelofs
Zwolle
1:02:03
1:01:48
28
Marjolijn Vonhof
Nijmegen
1:02:04
1:01:47
29
Sylvia Coppens
Nijmegen
1:03:00
1:02:40
30
Yvon Holdrinet
Nijmegen
1:05:02
1:04:42
31
Diana Rozestraten
Nijmegen
1:05:02
1:04:42
32
Mieke Rombouts
Ooij
1:06:55
1:06:35
33
Esther van Beek
Wageningen
1:07:49
1:07:27
34
Carla Driessen
Millingen aan de Rij
1:08:02
1:07:56
www.uitslagen.nl
2014-04-13 13:40