Uitslagenlijst Bedumer Bosloop

Bedum - Zaterdag 12 april 2014

RECR, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yasmin Hillebrink
Groningen
18:00
18:00
2
Pieter-Dirk Riedstra
Groningen
18:40
18:38
3
Tim de Groot
Bedum
20:51
20:46
4
N. Woltman
Eenrum
21:29
21:25
5
Jeroen Stek
Woldendorp
22:05
22:01
6
Warner Snippe
Groningen
22:20
22:17
7
Wim Ammeraal
Leens
22:32
22:24
8
Klaas Sminia
Woltersum
23:42
23:37
9
Anouk Wennemars
Eelde
24:26
24:24
10
Petra Wezeman
Groningen
24:38
24:32
11
Sander Plijter
Ten Boer
25:08
25:03
12
Danielle Hoogvliet
Groningen
26:01
25:52
13
Jacqueline van Wijk
Groningen
26:15
26:07
14
Josien Binnema
Eenrum
26:17
26:11
15
Marloes Bosma
Bedum
26:20
26:10
16
Heidy Wieringa
Holwierde
26:25
26:11
17
Marnix van den Brink
Groningen
26:27
26:04
18
Esther van Egten
Groningen
26:31
26:23
19
Esther Kremer
Bedum
26:49
26:40
20
Herman Goedhart
Stedum
26:59
26:51
21
Sander de Vries
Bedum
27:13
26:54
22
Myreille Tammenga
Bedum
27:30
27:20
23
Eppe Wolfis
Bedum
27:31
27:21
24
Jan-Jurjen Timmer
Bedum
27:31
27:21
25
Hendrik Schollema
Uithuizen
28:09
27:52
26
Fred Wieringa
Uithuizen
28:31
28:15
27
Grietje Dijkmans
Winsum
28:35
28:27
28
Bianca Boerema
Appingedam
28:41
28:30
29
Egbert de Groot
Bedum
28:52
28:37
30
Esther Eerelman
Uithuizen
29:10
28:57
31
Roelie v.d. Ziel
Berlikum
29:11
29:05
32
Margaretha Bosma
Ten Boer
29:13
29:05
33
Astrid Pestman Galema
Spijk
29:38
29:29
34
Mieke Ballast
Einighausen
29:59
29:46
35
Lilian Wiegers
Bedum
30:02
29:55
36
M. Bosma-Timmer
Bedum
30:30
30:19
37
M.F. Wieringa
Usquert
30:52
30:37
38
J.M. Lanting
Groningen
31:07
30:57
39
Gera Vos
Ten Post
31:29
31:18
40
Ria Wiersema
Uithuizermeeden
31:48
31:31
41
Alie Klei
Wirdum
32:06
31:52
42
Astrid Haan
Uithuizen
32:28
32:12
43
Martha van Dijk
Kantens
32:44
32:27
44
Nol Venema
Ten Boer
32:50
32:39
45
Klaas van der Ploeg
Bedum
32:53
32:37
46
Tineke Hemmer
Uithuizen
33:08
32:53
47
Corry Hofland
Groningen
33:11
32:54
48
Tine de Jonge
Bedum
33:11
33:02
49
Hetty v.d. Molen
Ten Post
33:24
33:12
50
HarriŽt Wassink
Kantens
34:23
34:03
51
Amand Stuivenberg
Bedum
34:57
34:46
52
Ilse Sommer
Bedum
35:06
34:54
53
Lucy Bakker
Delfzijl
35:44
35:31
54
Nynke Knol
Uithuizen
36:31
36:09
55
Sieka Heemstra
Delfzijl
37:18
37:00
56
Helena Schaaphok
Bedum
40:05
39:47
57
Erna Veening
Noordwolde
40:16
39:56
58
Titia Bijma
Sauwerd
40:16
39:57
59
Anke Bijma
Sauwerd
40:16
39:57
60
Petra Buist
Noordwolde
40:16
39:56
H, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Iwan Kamminga
Nieuwe Pekela
32:39
32:38
2
Gerhard Vos
Appingedam
35:09
35:08
3
Dries Ameling
Stedum
35:10
35:10
4
Remco Oost
Kantens
38:40
38:40
5
Maurits Kramer
Bedum
38:50
38:50
6
Evert Jan Heringa
Marum
39:20
39:19
7
Wouter Dijkstra
Zuidwolde
39:45
39:41
8
Jesper Bergsma
Uithuizermeeden
39:55
39:53
9
Ricardo Damminga
Baflo
40:28
40:21
10
Paul Rijskamp
Bedum
40:40
40:36
11
Ben Timmer
Groningen
41:29
41:27
12
Ferdie Witvoet
Groningen
41:31
41:30
13
John Sikken
Erm
41:33
41:30
14
Wilco van den Hul
Groningen
42:00
41:56
15
Wesley Smit
Appingedam
42:10
42:09
16
Bas Koopman
Bedum
43:15
43:09
17
Derk Pestman
Spijk
43:49
43:40
18
Eric Swijghuizen
Spijk
44:11
44:08
19
Mark Timmer
Bedum
44:59
44:54
20
Jean-Luc Beuker
Groningen
45:46
45:41
21
Dennis van der Wal
Roden
46:09
46:05
22
Philip Pruim
Groningen
46:29
46:25
23
Nico Sikkema
Groningen
48:04
47:56
24
Wouter Bensink
Usquert
48:07
48:01
25
Robert Werkman
Uithuizen
48:37
48:30
26
Ronald Meier
Groningen
49:56
49:52
27
Martijn Meier
Appingedam
49:57
49:56
28
Stefan van der Wal
Appingedam
51:04
51:00
29
J.R. Christiaanse
Hoogezand
53:12
53:05
30
Erik Guns
Sappemeer
53:20
53:13
31
Johan Weijenberg
Uithuizermeeden
58:12
58:07
32
Fiepko Coolman
Bedum
1:05:23
1:05:21
H40+, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Adriaan Huisman
Oosterwolde
37:30
37:29
2
Ronald v.d. Haak
Aduard
38:31
38:30
3
Sietze Jan Boer
Groningen
38:54
38:53
4
Klaas Brouwer
Zuidbroek
39:23
39:22
5
Pieter Jan Kooi
Loppersum
40:46
40:45
6
Mark Spruit
Groningen
41:16
41:15
7
Piet Kempenaar
Bedum
43:30
43:28
8
Aris Pestman
Spijk
43:57
43:48
9
Klaas Vredenberg
Groningen
45:44
45:29
10
Adem Kardaslan
Uithuizen
45:45
45:40
11
Andrť Wolters
Groningen
45:51
45:46
12
Mark van Delden
Appingedam
45:55
45:49
13
Johan Tiemersma
Groningen
46:36
46:33
14
Bert Harman-de Vries
Ten Boer
46:40
46:34
15
Jan Ruiter
Delfzijl
46:50
46:43
16
Dick Pluim
Groningen
48:10
48:07
17
Eduard Heine
Groningen
49:40
49:21
18
Richard Terra
Bedum
51:04
50:56
19
RenŽ van der Wal
Uithuizen
51:05
51:01
20
Peter Kwant
Holwierde
54:05
53:53
21
Martin van Dijk
Appingedam
54:31
54:18
22
Jan Anne Zuidema
Baflo
57:33
57:16
23
K. Schuiling
Uithuizermeeden
57:44
57:32
24
Simon de Jonge
Bedum
1:01:15
1:01:06
25
Sjouke de Vries
Delfzijl
1:04:03
1:03:45
H50+, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Albert v.d. Ziel
Berlikum
35:15
35:15
2
Henk Por
Groningen
38:16
38:15
3
Roelof Berends
Oudeschip
41:03
41:00
4
Dick Huizing
Garmerwolde
41:41
41:37
5
Eeuwe Schot
Groningen
42:01
42:00
6
Maarten Hoeksema
Groningen
42:17
42:17
7
P. de Boer
Groningen
42:59
42:57
8
Geert Reiffers
Bedum
43:30
43:26
9
K. Stadlander
Bad Nieuweschans
43:46
43:46
10
Klaas Bijsterveld
Sauwerd
44:05
43:59
11
Kamminga
Groningen
44:19
44:11
12
John Wachtmeester
Groningen
45:14
45:11
13
Rinze Kramer
Bedum
45:25
45:24
14
Menco van der Berg
Thesinge
45:51
45:46
15
Chris Roodhuijzen
Usquert
45:52
45:49
16
Broersma
Groningen
46:30
46:28
17
Martieu Wienke
Sauwerd
47:32
47:25
18
Henk Kamstra
Winsum
49:03
48:49
19
Robbert Cool
Groningen
52:00
51:53
20
Rob Noorda
Groningen
52:08
51:58
21
Johan Koster
Bedum
52:29
52:09
22
Henk Haarman
Groningen
53:56
53:46
23
Dirk Franssens
Saaksum
54:49
54:40
24
Ike Bisschop
Uithuizen
55:13
55:01
25
Klaas Olthof
Warffum
55:40
55:23
26
Arend Bensink
Usquert
56:10
56:03
27
Jenne Postma
Zuidhorn
56:10
56:03
H60+, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Menno Fritsma
Groningen
40:27
40:25
2
Albert Zijlstra
Elsloo
44:09
44:07
3
Jan Berends
Einighausen
46:08
46:05
4
Joop Santema
Grijpskerk
46:44
46:42
5
Dirk Heun
Appingedam
47:54
47:48
6
Jan Adema
Groningen
48:20
48:15
7
Koos Durenkamp
Winsum
49:11
49:07
8
S. Klevering
Spijk
50:20
50:17
9
Ger van Dam
Adorp
50:33
50:26
10
Jan la Crois
Ten Boer
51:20
51:10
11
Piet Gemser
Sneek
51:55
51:52
12
Piet Kerstholt
Groningen
52:34
52:29
13
Thomas Pruim
Adorp
52:37
52:30
14
Henk van Til
Aduard
54:41
54:31
15
Luud Pijl
Noordwolde
54:41
54:31
16
Roel de Vries
Leek
57:20
57:09
17
Douwe de Vries
Groningen
57:38
57:28
18
Rigte Boerema
Uithuizermeeden
1:02:10
1:02:01
V, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wanda Evertsz
Delfzijl
45:57
45:56
2
GraciŽlla Evertsz
Delfzijl
46:23
46:22
3
Wilma de Vries
Groningen
46:48
46:45
4
Yvonne Kuis
Groningen
51:22
51:22
5
Marieke Ludwig
Bedum
54:41
54:40
6
Miranda Ytsma
Spijk
54:50
54:47
7
Yvonne Miske
Uithuizermeeden
55:10
54:56
8
RiŽtte Rijpma
Uithuizermeeden
55:13
55:00
9
Emmy Klein
Garsthuizen
1:00:55
1:00:40
10
Marjan Weijenberg
Uithuizermeeden
1:17:52
1:17:36
V40+, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Christien Koning
Groningen
43:32
43:30
2
Simone Binnema
Eenrum
45:51
45:48
3
Elise Kool
Loppersum
48:10
48:05
4
Petra Bus
Bedum
48:19
48:10
5
Dorian van der Woude
Spijk
59:42
59:28
6
Harma Kooi
Usquert
1:00:11
59:58
7
Sigrit Bisschop
Uithuizen
1:00:40
1:00:26
8
Nellie Bos
Uithuizermeeden
1:01:18
1:01:03
9
Karina Uil
Uithuizermeeden
1:04:34
1:04:20
V50+, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Magriet Taselaar
Uithuizen
49:32
49:24
2
Herma Mittendorff
Groningen
54:20
54:11
3
Reinie Heerema
Uithuizen
1:02:09
1:01:55
4
Janny Heller
Adorp
1:04:01
1:03:53
5
Truus Bakker
Groningen
1:10:12
1:09:59
CAN5, CANICROSS 5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Richard van der Werff
Kim
21:29
2
Han Korhorn
Bram
22:46
3
Piet Alkema
Siep
23:15
4
Petra Bus
Kyra
23:51
5
Foppe Slotegraaf
Jason Junior
23:52
6
Bert Hof
Igor
24:23
7
Staal
Tessa
28:27
8
Bertus Visscher
Tess
28:51
9
Martina Klein
Figo
30:04
CA2,5, CANICROSS 2,5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ingmar Hoekstra
Cato
10:45
2
Dťnise Zeybrandt
Zanta
11:34
3
Henk Schuitema
naam hond onbekend
12:09
4
Nicole Slotegraaf
Shaylee
12:10
5
Nataschja Hettelder
Suvi Lempi
12:37
6
Sandra Kruize
Muttley
14:04
7
Bouke Smit
Hoopa
15:47
uitslagen, foto's z.s.m. na afloop op www.buurcontactloopcircuit.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
18-04-2014 23:39