| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Kamerikse Weteringloop
Kamerik - Zaterdag 12 april 2014
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Patrick Binnendijk
Bodegraven
18:32
18:32
2
Richard Hendriks
Krimpen aan de Lek
19:16
19:15
4
Michel Stravers
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:14
19:57
6
Johan Hoogendoorn Jr
Woerden
21:06
21:00
8
Hessel-aart van Essen
Woerden
21:50
21:43
20
Rik Mulder
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
25:04
24:54
21
Arjen Norbart
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
25:04
24:55
22
Patrick van Vreeswijk
Woerden
26:06
25:55
28
Cees van der Linde
Maarssen
28:57
28:45
32
Arnoud Woutersen
Amersfoort
29:35
29:10
33
Mike Dinkelaar
IJsselstein Ut
29:38
29:14
34
Loek Bekker
Alphen aan den Rijn
29:43
29:19
37
Dick van Beelen
Hurdegaryp
30:37
29:59
39
Aad van Kippersluis
Bodegraven
31:51
31:16
40
Arie den Braven
Nieuwegein
32:14
32:05
46
Jeffrey-Joy Stam
IJsselstein Ut
38:57
38:35
47
Arie van der Stelt
IJsselstein Ut
38:57
38:35
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Paula van de Geest
Utrecht
21:07
20:39
3
Esther Buurman
Krimpen aan de Lek
23:43
23:41
5
Britta Branger-Threels
Woerden
24:26
23:51
7
Helga van der Weijden
Woerden
25:45
25:37
11
Jantine de Bruijn
Kameryck
27:02
26:47
13
Eileen Zeldenrijk (Kam
Kockengen
27:11
26:56
14
Josefien Tiel Groenest
Woerden
27:12
26:59
19
Heleen Groenenboom
Kamerik
27:59
27:51
24
Suzanne Kooijman (Kame
Kamerik
28:51
28:37
32
Varenka Bunt-Schilp
Utrecht
30:09
29:39
36
Janneke Verbruggen
Kamerik
30:33
30:01
38
Sofie Lauwers van Scha
Kockengen
30:44
30:29
40
Claudia van Mastrigt
Amsterdam
30:45
30:19
50
Noortje Kooijman-Kempe
Woerden
31:51
31:13
53
Monique van Zijl-van L
Kameryck
31:58
31:38
56
Sandra van de Geest
Woerden
32:11
31:42
59
Trudy den Braven
Nieuwegein
32:14
32:04
61
Wendy pot -van Drenth
Kockengen
32:33
32:08
70
Monique Woutersen
Amersfoort
33:38
33:12
71
Rita van der Lee
Montfoort
33:46
33:25
79
Neeltje Plomp-Treur
Kamerik
34:02
33:36
80
Monique van Leeuwen
Kameryck
34:03
33:36
81
Krista van Kippersluis
Gouda
34:05
33:29
85
Maaike Schalkwijk
Harmelen
34:16
33:45
86
Sylvia Schreurs-Veerhu
Vinkeveen
34:16
34:08
88
Anne-Berthe van Chaste
Woerden
34:59
34:27
98
Liesbeth Vendrig
Montfoort
36:00
35:37
99
Irma Langelaan
Woerdense Verlaat
36:10
35:55
100
Danielle Stellenaar
Woerdense Verlaat
36:10
35:54
103
Anita den boer Pels
Woerden
36:20
35:42
105
Arianne Hoogendoorn
Woerden
36:42
36:04
106
Sarina Maarseveen
Montfoort
36:45
36:22
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Sander van de Water
Leusden
37:27
37:26
5
Tiemen Bouwmeester
Montfoort
40:14
40:13
14
Sjaak Westrate
Woerdense Verlaat
44:19
44:18
15
Eddy van de Weijden
Woerden
44:31
44:22
16
Marcel Manshanden
Kockengen
44:45
44:26
20
Wouter Wieldraaijer
Utrecht
45:16
45:07
24
Leendert van Dommelen
Woerden
46:11
46:07
31
Jacob/Jan Koning
Bodegraven
47:42
47:37
48
Richard Jasper Fayer
Woerden
50:46
50:28
49
Martijn Verhoeven
Maarssen
51:16
51:13
58
Mark Haagen (Kameryck)
Kamerik
52:35
52:29
61
Jan Peter van Zanten
Kamerik
52:49
52:31
67
Pascal Reijnders
Nieuwegein
54:38
54:29
69
Christian Reijnoudt
Kamerik
55:37
55:13
71
Arco van den Wijngaard
Woerden
57:03
56:44
73
Steven van t Schip
Woerden
57:09
56:53
76
Edward Hooijschuur
Woerden
59:02
58:38
84
Wolter van de Wetering
Woerden
1:05:11
1:04:41
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Sylvia van 't Schip
Wilnis
50:08
50:07
5
Margot de Ruijter
Nieuwegein
51:37
51:34
7
Hanny Maarleveld
Bodegraven
53:01
52:54
12
Hester Bootsma
Huis ter Heide Ut
55:52
55:25
16
Paula Eikelenboom
Harmelen
58:17
58:05
17
Jacqueline Janmaat
Kamerik
58:24
58:12
18
Willemieke Reynoudt
Kamerik
58:39
58:15
23
Marianne van Schaik
Kamerik
59:19
58:51
34
Henriette Reijneveld
Kameryck
1:02:04
1:01:45
37
Nicolette Colenberg
Woerden
1:02:59
1:02:31
39
Jannie van Nifterik
Leersum
1:03:52
1:03:15
42
Alida van de Hoeven
Woerden
1:05:59
1:05:39
MAN, 15 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Freek Terberg
IJsselstein Ut
59:29
59:25
6
Jan Willem Blaise Smit
Harmelen
59:34
59:32
13
Jan Vermeulen
Ouderkerk aan den IJ
1:07:31
1:07:16
17
Mark Groeneveld
's-Gravenhage
1:09:45
1:09:44
19
Habtom Tesfagherghis
Amsterdam
1:10:50
1:10:43
32
Herman van Rooijen
Woerden
1:15:34
1:15:28
42
Ronald van Esschoten
Culenborg
1:19:43
1:19:29
43
Robbert van Krieken
Woerden
1:19:43
1:19:29
44
Martijn Neuzerling
Woerden
1:19:43
1:19:30
47
Marc van Oosterhout
Woerden
1:23:18
1:23:00
48
Michiel Dietz
's-Gravenhage
1:23:53
1:23:41
50
Michiel de Visser
De Meern
1:24:04
1:23:31
VROUW, 15 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Annemieke Kooper
's-Gravenhage
1:13:39
1:13:28
5
Emilie van den Hurk
's-Gravenhage
1:20:28
1:20:17
6
Nathalie Eekels-Schijf
Woerden
1:22:15
1:22:07
11
Miriam Honcoop - van d
Bodegraven
1:40:59
1:40:46
VROUW, 4 - 5 JAAR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Merel van Stek
Nieuwerbrug aan den
5:02
6
Ize van Stek
Nieuwerbrug aan den
5:06
8
Feline Wientjes
Breukelen Ut
5:26
MAN, 4 - 5 JAAR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Stef van Vreeswijk
Woerden
4:07
10
Luuk Westrak
Woerdense Verlaat
5:23
VROUW, 6 - 9 JAAR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Merel Jasper Faijer
Woerden
7:25
MAN, 6 - 9 JAAR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
24
Jari van de Boogert
Kamerik
8:12
VROUW, 10 - 11 JAAR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
MAN, 10 - 11 JAAR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roeland van der Ploeg
Woerden
10:30
4
Wouter Groenewegen
Culemborg
11:42
VROUW, 12 - 13 JAAR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Yasmine Bonazazati
Woerden
14:16
5
Monique Honcoop
Bodegraven
15:53
MAN, 12 - 13 JAAR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Christophe van Mulleko
Kamerik
11:32
Uitslagen.nl
15-04-2014 06:58