Uitslagenlijst 4e Leemputtenloop

Rijen - Woensdag 9 april 2014

MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Colin Bekers
Achilles
32:04
2
Jop van der Steen
Tilburg Road Runners
32:50
3
Robert Jongh
Spiridon
35:10
4
Rob Wouters
Tilburg Road Runners
35:18
5
Bram van Hoek
Spiridon
36:44
6
Erwin van de Lisdonk
Taxandria Atletiek
37:09
7
Robert-Jan Gras
Spiridon
37:32
8
Eric Peijnenborg
Taxandria Atletiek
37:38
9
Roland van Loon
AV Oirschot
37:41
10
De Jong
Made
37:45
11
Gerard Lensvelt
Spiridon
37:50
12
Corne Verhoeven
Werkendam
38:04
13
Hans van Wegen
Spiridon
39:00
14
Mark Vermeulen
Spiridon
39:39
15
Gerard van Eijnatten
Scorpio
39:46
16
Francois Nooten
Scorpio
39:47
17
Gerard Wouters
Spiridon
39:49
18
Jordi Morsink
Tilburg
39:54
19
Frank Sjaardema
Sprint
40:02
20
Albert de Rooij
Atledo
40:05
21
Gerry v.Helmond
Spiridon
40:19
22
Jacques Hameleers
Spiridon
40:27
23
Dennis Riebeek
OSS-VOLO
40:29
24
Marthijn Leemans
Tilburg Road Runners
40:46
25
Charles Hoeks
Valkenswaard
40:49
26
Iwan Groenen
Rijen
40:53
27
Jan van Schendel
Scorpio
41:00
28
Leon Aleman
Drimmelen
41:50
29
Thijs van Berlo
Tilburg
42:01
30
Maurice Nooten
Scorpio
42:13
31
Michel Ziekman
Valkenswaard
42:15
32
Hens Koreman
Atledo
42:45
33
Edwin Hendrickx
Road Runners Etten-L
43:03
34
Ad Broeders
Spiridon
43:05
35
Hein de Groen
Scorpio
43:16
36
Peter Jacobs
Oosterhout Nb
43:21
37
Ad Kieboom
Scorpio
43:38
38
John Snijders
Scorpio
43:45
39
Corne Fijneman
Oosterhout Nb
44:00
40
Bart Leijten
Scorpio
44:25
41
Dirk Schoenmakers
Raamsdonksveer
44:30
42
Ton Naaijen
Altena Road Runners
44:38
43
Paul van den Elshout
Scorpio
44:38
44
Toine Dingemans
Sprint
44:40
45
Ronald Voermans
44:49
46
Kees Pijnenburg
Atledo
44:52
47
Arno Storm
Molenschot
45:04
48
Jos Bruurs
Sprint
45:10
49
Maarten Veldhuizen
Riel
45:12
50
Robin Wouters
Oosterhout Nb
45:14
51
Christ Bastiaansen
Scorpio
45:22
52
Rien van Diepen
Spiridon
45:25
53
Philip Bos
Breda
45:26
54
Jack Akkermans
Scorpio
45:38
55
Paul van Gorp
Bavel
45:39
56
Luc Beekman
Tilburg Road Runners
45:43
57
Peter van der Staak
Tilburg Road Runners
45:44
58
Jean-Antoin vd Rijzen
Spado
45:45
59
Peter Graafmans
Alphen Nb
45:48
60
Thomas Bernard
Atledo
45:49
61
Fred Soomers
Spiridon
46:06
62
Ben Barendse
Atledo
46:10
63
Thomas van der Spank
Tilburg
46:13
64
Michel Boon
Spiridon
46:16
65
Wil Lips
Spiridon
46:19
66
Johan Laurijssen
Alphen Nb
46:38
67
Pieter Leijten
Scorpio
47:05
68
Erik van de Vijver
's-Hertogenbosch
47:16
69
Wim Henderson
Spiridon
47:18
70
Peter Helmstrijd
Dutch Runners
47:20
71
Marc van Zijl
Scorpio
47:26
72
Bert-Jan Bos
Breda
47:27
73
Jan van Dijk
Scorpio
47:29
74
Robert Meeuwissen
Bavel
47:31
75
Roland van Oosterwijk
Rijen
47:40
76
Theo Pullen
Almkerk
47:52
77
Jan van Kraanen
Scorpio
47:55
78
Knud Nelissen
Spiridon
48:01
79
Willem Stolte
Scorpio
48:05
80
Richard Snels
Riel
48:11
81
Ruud Lammers
Scorpio
48:12
82
Bas Lammers
Oosterhout Nb
48:12
83
Alexander Leusink
Spiridon
48:17
84
Mike Beekers
Bavel
48:23
85
Kees Koevoets
Breda
48:28
86
Arjan Naaijen
Scorpio
48:40
87
Peter de Haas
Scorpio
48:44
88
Johan van Loon
Scorpio
48:44
89
Kees Huisson
Scorpio
48:48
90
Erwin Soeters
Bavel
49:03
91
Ron Dijkstra
Spiridon
49:17
92
Hans Mathijssen
Rijsbergen
49:18
93
Kees van Meer
Gloria
49:22
94
Bert Jansen
Scorpio
49:32
95
Adrie Loonen
Oosterhout Nb
49:33
96
David Geron
Scorpio
49:35
97
Sjak Wouters
Scorpio
49:36
98
Jan van Meer
Scorpio
49:37
99
Dirk Klapwijk
Sprint
49:45
100
Mark Visser
Scorpio
49:46
101
Jaap de Koning
Spiridon
49:48
102
Cees Huijben
Scorpio
50:09
103
Ton Rosenberg
Tilburg Road Runners
50:16
104
Daan Reuhman
Waalre
50:32
105
Patrick van de Veerdon
Tilburg
50:41
106
Jan Hoogvliet
Scorpio
50:54
107
Patrick Bulkmans
Breda
50:59
108
Bernd Struijs
Oosterhout Nb
51:13
109
Sjef Marijnen
Tilburg
51:28
110
Fon Verhoeven
Rijen
51:33
111
Peter van den Besselaa
Rijen
51:44
112
Jan Jouke Tijsma
Eindhoven
51:56
113
Cor Schoenmakers
Waspik
51:59
114
Ronald van der Stoep
Loopvereniging TOF
52:06
115
Kees van der Steen
Tilburg
52:22
116
Hans Klompe
Scorpio
52:24
117
Hans van Reeuwijk
Tilburg
53:15
118
Jos Bleijlevens
Scorpio
53:32
119
Bas Rijk
Oosterhout Nb
53:46
120
Jeroen Boon
53:46
121
Marc Noltmans
53:46
122
Peter van Oosterhout
Scorpio
53:48
123
Henk de Rooijen
Hooge Zwaluwe
54:10
124
Bert van de Ruit
Scorpio
54:20
125
Cees van Doorn
Loopvereniging TOF
54:40
126
Jeroen Schortemeijer
Breda
54:42
127
Edwin van Gils
Terheijden
54:48
128
Sjaan van Hoof
Scorpio
54:52
129
Ton-Ewout van Dalen
Oosterhout Nb
55:31
130
Eddy Mureau
Scorpio
56:16
131
Harrie Stempher
avVN
56:29
132
Antoine Vissers
Oosterhout Nb
58:19
133
John van Gils
Scorpio
58:20
134
Van Kessel
Tilburg
58:35
135
Bertus van Kommer
avVN
58:58
136
Peter van Hooijdonk
Loopvereniging TOF
59:10
137
Herman Kreeft
Gilze
59:39
138
Fons Losser
Scorpio
1:00:09
139
René Pruijssers
Tilburg
1:00:20
140
Kees van der Vos
Scorpio
1:00:43
141
Cees Castelijns
Scorpio
1:00:44
142
Wim Wijma
Tilburg Road Runners
1:01:44
143
Herman van Hest
Goirle
1:07:25
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Amy van den Broek
Sprint
38:56
2
Monique van Vliet-Heij
Scorpio
42:00
3
Anja van Zon
Spiridon
45:50
4
Lian Kuijten
Scorpio
46:43
5
Margie van Seeters
Scorpio
46:44
6
Tineke Mous
Fortuna '67
47:24
7
Krista van Soldt
OSS-VOLO
47:31
8
Mirjam Martinot
Etten-Leur
47:59
9
Jacqueline Pijnenburg
Spiridon
48:09
10
Janneke Beenhakkers-Sp
Spiridon
48:21
11
Laura Hagebols
Scorpio
48:44
12
Caro Marijnen
Tilburg
48:57
13
Hanne van de Bent
Scorpio
49:36
14
Jolanda van Dijke
Dorst
49:38
15
Nicole Bleijenberg
Molenschot
49:39
16
Renate Kerckhoffs
Loopvereniging TOF
50:07
17
Willeke Kluijtmans
Tilburg
50:23
18
Linda van der Luit
Dorst
50:25
19
Petra van Gorcum
De Langstraat
50:35
20
Linda Matthijssen
Spiridon
50:58
21
Joyce Dijkhuizen
Gloria
51:50
22
Merel Rijnen
Atledo
52:26
23
Babs Roovers
Scorpio
52:34
24
Erica Geerts
Bavel
52:59
25
Maria Bloemsaat
Scorpio
53:32
26
Petra Koenen
Loopvereniging TOF
53:43
27
Marie-Jose vd Berssela
Breda
53:56
28
Judith Schrauwen
Breda
55:56
29
Wendy Goossens
Loopvereniging TOF
56:34
30
Chantal Oprins
Spiridon
56:46
31
Wilma Peeters
Spiridon
57:38
32
Leonie van Bavel
Sprint
58:20
33
Marielle Frijters
Sprint
58:21
34
Kristel Poot
Vianen Ut
58:26
35
Aly Verhoeven
Rijen
58:54
36
Paula Wenteler
Scorpio
59:01
37
Monique Ermens
Loopvereniging TOF
59:07
38
Anna Marcelissen
Scorpio
1:00:08
39
Jeanne-Marie Kruf
Scorpio
1:00:08
40
Anouschka Pruijssers
Tilburg
1:00:19
41
Manon Lammertse
Dorst
1:00:25
42
Netty van der Gaag
Spiridon
1:01:15
43
Sandra Poot
Dorst
1:02:04
44
Astrid Mulder
Tilburg
1:04:16
45
Andrea Dalsem
Breda
1:05:05
46
Eva Schouten
Breda
1:05:06
47
Nina van Hest
Goirle
1:07:25
48
Karin Poot
Houten
1:15:09
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marco Keijsers
Scorpio
16:01
2
Tom Huijben
Scorpio
16:22
3
Christ Donders
Tilburg Road Runners
16:23
4
Maurice Demarleau
Kerk Avezaath Tiel
16:23
5
Martijn Tissink
Attila
16:49
6
Mitchell van Oudenaard
De Langstraat
16:55
7
Tijke Wentink
Attila
16:58
8
Dylan Rombouts
Tilburg Road Runners
17:01
9
Teun Broeders
Spiridon
17:05
10
Martijn Flipsen
Atledo
17:09
11
Dirk Evers
Spiridon
17:11
12
Ward Broeders
Spiridon
17:19
13
Roel Verhagen
Tilburg Road Runners
17:21
14
Wouter Stokkermans
Atledo
17:23
15
Frank Janssen
Spiridon
17:34
16
Jelle de Roon
Atledo
17:42
17
Ad van Beek
Road Runners Etten-L
17:47
18
Timoo Lemmens
Rijen
17:48
19
Jerver Verpaalen
Breda
18:20
20
Rob Honcoop
Spiridon
18:38
21
Jacco Schipperen
Scorpio
18:45
22
Tim Braspenning
Gilze
18:52
23
Patrick van Gurp
DAK
18:54
24
Twan Dijks
Spiridon
19:06
25
Karel Uitterlinden
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
19:09
26
Jan Menssen
Spiridon
19:17
27
Bas van den Bosch
avVN
19:18
28
Bert de Roon
's Gravenmoer
19:35
29
Gertjan Diepstraten
Atledo
19:39
30
Ton Leppers
Amersfoort
19:43
31
Haris Hasanovic
Etten-Leur
20:00
32
Peter Honcoop
Spiridon
20:07
33
Kees Verhoeven
Tilburg Road Runners
20:26
34
Diederik Cools
Tilburg Road Runners
20:36
35
Cees van Gageldonk
Spiridon
20:40
36
Thomas Jansen
Hoeven
20:42
37
Martijn van Nijnatten
Gilze
21:24
38
Andre Wentink
Attila
21:28
39
Jack Stokkermans
Atledo
21:30
40
Dave Wijdemans
Tilburg
21:36
41
Niels van Aert
Gilze
21:51
42
Joe Staps
Tilburg
21:52
43
Eric van der Wal
Scorpio
21:56
44
Jerry Koenraad
Gilze
21:59
45
Christian le Sage
Atledo
22:05
46
Michaël Bisschop
Sprint
22:09
47
Stan Jansen
Tilburg
22:12
48
Bart-jan Verbunt
Atledo
22:24
49
Toine Wouters
Spiridon
22:38
50
Koen van Zomeren
Achilles
22:42
51
Djewan Rompis
Etten-Leur
22:52
52
Wim van Haperen
Etten-Leur
23:05
53
Bob Gouka
Oosterhout Nb
23:14
54
Jan van Liempt
Atledo
23:15
55
Gijs Vugts
Breda
23:42
56
Kees van Opstal
Spiridon
23:54
57
Roy Mantel
Breda
23:58
58
Wil Mantel
Spiridon
24:29
59
Haroldinio Abauna
Eindhoven
24:36
60
Jelle Jaspers
Made
24:41
61
Bram Vugts
Breda
24:47
62
Johan Jaspers
Scorpio
24:59
63
Henk van Oosterhout
Oosterhout Nb
25:01
64
Adri Lip
Spiridon
25:33
65
Ron Dijkhuizen
Gloria
25:52
66
Dick de Rooij
Waardhuizen
26:52
67
Johan Geers
Rijen
26:52
68
Paul Daanen
Spiridon
26:57
69
Bert Lemmens
Rijen
26:58
70
Michel van der Sanden
Scorpio
27:05
71
Jan Weijnen
Tilburg Road Runners
27:21
72
Ad Kop
Spiridon
27:38
73
Wim van de Wouw
Tilburg
27:49
74
Tom Brouwers
Spiridon
28:11
75
John Brouwers
Spiridon
28:13
76
Reinder Vrieze
Tilburg
28:33
77
Edwin Startman
Breda
28:49
78
Jan van der Meer
Spiridon
29:09
79
James Ernst
Sprint
29:15
80
Henrie Kluma
Tilburg
31:25
81
Johan van Santen
avVN
32:30
82
Vincent Soek
Tilburg
34:30
83
Herman van Geijlswijk
BERKEL-ENSCHOT
47:03
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marjon van der Wansem
De Langstraat
18:07
2
Monique van Beurden
Spiridon
20:01
3
Dyanne Verpaalen
Spiridon
20:49
4
Roos Staps
Tilburg
21:53
5
Marionne Kat
Spiridon
22:30
6
Inge Schipperen-Verhag
Scorpio
23:06
7
Karin Borst
Loopvereniging TOF
23:26
8
Femke van Riel
Gilze
23:47
9
Selena van Oosterhout
Scorpio
25:01
10
Marit de Haan
Breda
25:20
11
Marga Piederiet
Scorpio
25:34
12
Ingrid van Rijckevorse
Sprint
26:14
13
Marjolein Rombouts
Tilburg Road Runners
26:31
14
Marchien Dumont
Spiridon
26:43
15
José van Meel
Sprint
26:46
16
Jolanda Pijnenburg
Spiridon
26:51
17
Annemieke Govers
Spiridon
26:54
18
Fokelina Vrieze
Tilburg
27:49
19
Joukje Welman
Breda
27:57
20
Jose Peters
Scorpio
27:59
21
Iris Soek
Tilburg
28:16
22
Maria van de Wouw
Tilburg
28:26
23
Silvia van Hooijdonk
Spiridon
28:36
24
Irene de Rooij
Waardhuizen
28:37
25
Iris Nuijten
Breda
28:39
26
Jose Vosmer
Scorpio
28:49
27
Indy Nebbeling
Rijen
29:45
28
Desiree van Steenhoven
Scorpio
29:47
29
Diny Vermeulen
Spiridon
29:50
30
Gerda Veringmeier
Scorpio
29:51
31
Desiree van Trier
Gilze
29:59
32
Jolanda Hulten
Dongen
30:15
33
Carola Geers
Rijen
30:15
34
Franka de Haas
Scorpio
30:24
35
Marlene vd Elshout
Scorpio
30:31
36
Lisette Bouman
Rijen
30:47
37
Marlies Visser
Breda
30:48
38
Dimph van Turnhout
Scorpio
31:00
39
Rianne Donkers
Sprint
31:05
40
Lidewij Rijvers
Breda
31:08
41
Patricia Broeders
Sprint
31:21
42
Angélique van Reeuwijk
Tilburg
31:25
43
Roxane Groenendijk
Tilburg
32:00
44
Ester Romijn
Tilburg
32:18
45
Marja Vissers
Scorpio
32:42
46
Lenie Arts
avVN
33:21
47
Corry Maasdamme
avVN
33:37
48
Gerty Verdaasdonk
Breda
35:11
49
Gerda Hoppenbrouwers
Loopvereniging TOF
36:23
www.leemputtenloop.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
10-04-2014 00:50