Uitslagenlijst Nescioloop

Amsterdam - Zondag 6 april 2014

MSEN, 15 KM ATLETIEKU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerard Hollestelle
Phanos
52:11
52:10
2
WillemJan de Graaf
Phanos
53:53
53:52
3
Joram Hoekman
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:04:00
1:03:58
4
Caspar Egas
Phanos
1:04:19
1:04:05
5
Emiel Martens
Amsterdam
1:05:15
1:05:07
6
Vincent Wiering
AV '23
1:19:14
1:18:56
M35, 15 KM ATLETIEKU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Abhinabha Tangerman
AAC
49:59
49:58
2
Jasper Engel
Phanos
53:41
53:39
3
Jelle Kok
Phanos
58:25
58:24
4
Arno Kemner
Phanos
58:58
58:54
5
Hylke de Vries
AV '23
1:00:17
1:00:05
6
Willems Marc
Phanos
1:01:01
1:00:57
7
Jan Koopmans
AV '23
1:01:07
1:01:03
8
Joris Roelamts
Phanos
1:02:26
1:02:22
9
Maurice Hack
AV '23
1:02:53
1:02:47
10
Michal Szafranski
Amsterdam
1:03:38
1:03:32
11
Erik Baijards
AV '23
1:05:49
1:05:46
12
Norbert Bijvoet
Hollandia
1:09:39
1:09:31
13
Rob Neuvel
Amsterdam
1:14:55
1:14:40
M45, 15 KM ATLETIEKU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Andre Roukema
AV '23
56:13
56:13
2
Maurits de Ruiter
GAC Hilversum
58:01
58:00
3
Roland Wessel
AV '23
58:19
58:18
4
Piotr Janmaat
Phanos
58:28
58:25
5
Duk Bekema
Startbaan
59:46
59:44
6
Remco Bitterling
AV '23
59:48
59:47
7
Rene Duijvekam
AV '23
1:01:19
1:01:16
8
Hans Versteeg
Friesland
1:01:34
1:01:29
9
Jos Hakvoort
BAV
1:02:37
1:02:35
10
Eric Verbugt
AV '23
1:03:21
1:03:18
11
Arturo Botto
Amsterdam
1:03:58
1:03:52
12
Walter Ritmeyer
AV '23
1:05:52
1:05:44
13
Jochem van Hal
Phoenix
1:06:03
1:06:00
14
Siem Goede
AV '23
1:12:43
1:12:36
15
John Bloemen
Waterland
1:13:18
1:13:06
16
Rob van den Bongaard
Phanos
1:18:46
1:18:43
17
Joop Faure
Atos
1:21:00
1:20:56
18
Marco Fais
AV '40
1:24:27
1:09:28
VSEN, 15 KM ATLETIEKU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rosalie Teeuwen
Atos
58:36
58:34
2
Anoek Vincent
AV '23
1:14:44
1:14:35
3
Elise Kloosterman
AV '23
1:25:01
1:24:49
V35, 15 KM ATLETIEKU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yvonne Versteegh
Loopgroep PK
1:03:40
1:03:35
2
Elles Bakker Loogman
Kombijsport
1:05:24
1:05:22
3
Lorna Wilson
Phanos
1:07:05
1:07:02
4
Helene van Gorsel
Phanos
1:09:45
1:09:41
5
Thyra de Jongh
Amsterdam
1:13:00
1:12:54
6
Marije Meeuwes
AV '23
1:18:56
1:18:44
7
Petra Lievendag
AV Monnickendam
1:21:36
1:21:14
M55, 15 KM ATLETIEKU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Oscar Smit
avVN
58:55
58:53
2
Raul Veldhuizen
avVN
59:03
59:02
3
Wout Bosch
avVN
1:02:21
1:02:19
4
Dic van Hummel
Startbaan
1:03:21
1:03:17
5
Gerard van Breukelen
Startbaan
1:03:54
1:03:49
6
Dirk Visser
Hardloopclub Amsterd
1:04:11
1:04:09
7
Aad Ruijgrok
avVN
1:04:55
1:04:50
8
Ernst Grothe
AV '23
1:08:23
1:08:14
9
Jack Koninx
Phanos
1:08:37
1:08:26
10
Ambro Visser
Phanos
1:09:39
1:09:36
11
Michel Groen
Amsterdam
1:13:24
1:13:17
12
Pieter Servatius
Phanos
1:14:17
1:14:12
13
Evert Kranendonk
Atos
1:14:22
1:14:15
14
Cor van Hekken
avVN
1:14:26
1:14:16
15
Rymie de Leeuw
Amsterdam
1:18:34
1:18:08
16
Ralph Ferouge
Phanos
1:18:49
1:18:33
17
Jos Smit
Waterland
1:19:00
1:18:34
18
Lesley Pengel
Amsterdam
1:19:05
1:18:28
19
Peter Groen
AV '23
1:25:02
1:24:44
20
Frans Levelt
avVN
1:26:47
1:26:07
V45, 15 KM ATLETIEKU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karin Vloemans
Zuidwal
1:05:19
1:05:14
2
Ine Rent
Running2000
1:08:39
1:08:29
3
Hella Noorlander
AV '23
1:20:58
1:20:41
4
Marleen Keijlard
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
1:21:56
1:21:48
5
Annemies Gort
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
1:23:14
1:22:55
6
Mariette Steevens
Phanos
1:23:41
1:23:18
V55, 15 KM ATLETIEKU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marga Lesterhuis
Zuidwal
1:10:35
1:10:24
2
Gabrielle Limonard
AV '23
1:17:26
1:17:08
3
Marianne IJnsen
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
1:21:07
1:20:49
4
Karin Aarsman
AV '23
1:22:14
1:21:55
5
Marijke Denz
AV '23
1:23:38
1:23:19
M15, 15 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik Nieuwenboom
Rotterdam
58:37
58:31
2
Jurre Slijkerman
Amsterdam
58:49
58:18
3
Jurian Glas
Amsterdam
59:56
59:30
4
Gijs van Andel
Amsterdam
1:00:04
59:59
5
Jasper ter Laak
Amsterdam
1:00:12
1:00:03
6
Maarten van der Meer
Amsterdam
1:00:21
1:00:19
7
Karel van den Oever
Amsterdam
1:00:52
1:00:47
8
Ties de Ruijter
Amsterdam
1:00:59
1:00:57
9
Joost Stoffels
Amsterdam
1:02:18
1:02:13
10
Arvid Janssen
Amsterdam
1:02:44
1:02:41
11
Chris Koenis
Amsterdam
1:03:02
1:02:31
12
Jan Laan
Amsterdam
1:03:37
1:03:33
13
Tom Lempers
Amsterdam
1:03:47
1:03:45
14
Mitchel van Ballegooij
Almere
1:03:54
1:03:46
15
Hayo van Houten
Amsterdam
1:03:58
1:03:50
16
Bob Kuiper
Amsterdam
1:04:03
1:04:00
17
Aiwen Lobles
Den Helder
1:04:05
1:03:57
18
Rinse Vreugdenhil
Amsterdam
1:04:06
1:03:59
19
FJ Brouwer
Amsterdam
1:04:07
1:04:05
20
Ari Boersma
Warns
1:04:08
1:04:03
21
Jos Nijkamp
Haarlem
1:04:13
1:03:26
22
Ron Melis
Amstelveen
1:04:16
1:04:02
23
Vince de Groot
Amsterdam
1:04:25
1:03:56
24
Fred van Dalen
Amsterdam
1:05:06
1:05:03
25
Marcel van Kol
Duivendrecht
1:05:38
1:05:33
26
Wouter Hulsbergen
Amsterdam
1:05:48
1:05:29
27
Tomas Scheen
Amsterdam
1:05:59
1:05:45
28
Frans van Vliet
Amsterdam
1:06:23
1:06:05
29
Bas Pfister
Amsterdam
1:06:25
1:06:15
30
Paul Hendrix
Amsterdam
1:06:32
1:06:26
31
Maarten Naaijkens
Amsterdam
1:06:34
1:06:09
32
Sebastiaan Gordinou de
Amsterdam
1:06:43
1:05:57
33
Thijs Wielenga
Amsterdam
1:06:49
1:06:14
34
Melvin Witteveen-Georg
Diemen
1:06:50
1:06:35
35
Peter van der Blom
's-Gravenhage
1:06:55
1:06:31
36
Jeroen van Bemmel
Amsterdam
1:07:00
1:06:53
37
Redmar Damsma
Amsterdam
1:07:05
1:06:49
38
Korneel de Ruiter
Amsterdam
1:07:19
1:06:50
39
Benjamin Sanderse
Amsterdam
1:07:24
1:07:16
40
Juson Lopulalan
Diemen
1:07:36
1:07:24
41
Merijn de Jong
Amsterdam
1:07:43
1:07:18
42
Bjorn Coltof
Amsterdam
1:07:44
1:07:38
43
Wilfred van Schie
Utrecht
1:07:55
1:07:31
44
Gideon de Gier
Amsterdam
1:07:58
1:07:46
45
Paul Wognum
Diemen
1:08:03
1:07:45
46
Andrej Bolkovic
Amsterdam
1:08:04
1:07:54
47
D.M. Stinenbosch
Amstelveen
1:08:12
1:08:06
48
Ed Teunissen
Amsterdam
1:08:20
1:08:18
49
Wim van Kouteren
Amsterdam
1:08:25
1:08:11
50
Menno Roeland
Diemen
1:08:34
1:08:22
51
Willem de Haan
Amsterdam
1:08:37
1:08:31
52
Hans Blankennagel
Monnickendam
1:08:50
1:08:21
53
Wiem Haver
Amsterdam
1:08:50
1:08:43
54
Bart Nauta
Zeist
1:08:54
1:08:50
55
Theo Paardekooper
Hoofddorp
1:08:55
1:08:30
56
Joost Verhoeven
Amsterdam
1:09:02
1:08:39
57
Marcel Veen
Amsterdam
1:09:04
1:08:44
58
Tim Ong
Amsterdam
1:09:07
1:08:58
59
Daniël Reijerkerk
Amsterdam
1:09:09
1:08:56
60
Michiel Schut
Uithoorn
1:09:09
1:08:59
61
Michael Herle
Amstelveen
1:09:11
1:08:46
62
Arni Zechmeister
Amsterdam
1:09:15
1:09:06
63
Marco Bekker
Amstelveen
1:09:33
1:09:17
64
Robert Brama
Amsterdam
1:09:37
1:09:32
65
Hanke Brandse
Amsterdam
1:09:38
1:09:04
66
Olvert-Jan Lap
Diemen
1:09:41
1:09:32
67
Maxim Willemse
Amsterdam
1:09:48
1:09:39
68
Hein van der Lingen
Amsterdam
1:09:52
1:09:36
69
Mark Gaal
Amsterdam
1:09:54
1:09:45
70
Nico Witteman
Amsterdam
1:10:01
1:09:33
71
Nick Docherty
Amsterdam
1:10:22
1:10:16
72
Engers
Diemen
1:10:28
1:10:19
73
Marthein Smit
Amsterdam
1:10:33
1:10:18
74
Erik Telman
MONNICKENDAM
1:10:39
1:10:10
75
Berend Plugge
Amsterdam
1:10:44
1:10:28
76
Thomas Keijzer
Amsterdam
1:10:49
1:10:30
77
Ruud Knijn
Amsterdam
1:10:58
1:10:52
78
Peter van Schaik
Amsterdam
1:11:01
1:10:49
79
Tjerk Meijer
Amsterdam
1:11:17
1:11:06
80
Rob van Haaren
Amsterdam
1:11:18
1:11:04
81
Marcel Verhoeven
Amsterdam
1:11:20
1:11:01
82
Bas Commandeur
Beverwijk
1:11:29
1:11:00
83
Willem Boerkamp
Amsterdam
1:11:32
1:11:19
84
Jochem Schoonenberg
Amsterdam
1:11:38
1:11:14
85
Nick de Koning
Amsterdam
1:11:41
1:11:00
86
Rene Enthoven
Amsterdam
1:12:01
1:11:41
87
Rogier van Ooijen
Amstelveen
1:12:09
1:11:41
88
Cor Koeleman
Amsterdam
1:12:13
1:12:01
89
Jurr Jurriaans
Amsterdam
1:12:13
1:12:12
90
Pieter Ruijssenaars
Amsterdam
1:12:20
1:12:07
91
Fred Moolenaar
Amsterdam
1:12:34
1:12:23
92
Koen Bremer
Amsterdam
1:12:46
1:12:24
93
Stephan Elferink
Amsterdam
1:12:50
1:12:40
94
Jelle-Willem van Zelm
Amsterdam
1:13:02
1:12:33
95
Jeppe van Tricht
Amsterdam
1:13:02
1:12:49
96
Philip Zwart
Amsterdam
1:13:12
1:13:08
97
Robert Steenhof
Amstelveen
1:13:13
1:12:55
98
Gert Zethof
Amsterdam
1:13:22
1:13:09
99
Victor Koopman
Amsterdam
1:13:32
1:13:28
100
Steven Sjenitzer
Amsterdam
1:13:32
1:13:28
101
Matty van Ewijk
Amsterdam
1:13:37
1:13:29
102
Jasper Koek
Amsterdam
1:13:39
1:13:11
103
Bob Klaasse
Haarlem
1:13:41
1:13:24
104
Max Dumoulin
Amsterdam
1:13:45
1:13:39
105
Evert Rol
Amsterdam
1:13:48
1:13:28
106
Peter jan Kannegieter
Amsterdam
1:13:49
1:13:42
107
Coen Terbrack
Amstelveen
1:13:59
1:13:49
108
Martin Rietman
Amsterdam
1:14:03
1:13:47
109
Marcel Wiegman
Amsterdam
1:14:04
1:13:52
110
Davey Oldenburg
Delfgauw
1:14:05
1:13:56
111
Antoon van Olderen
Diemen
1:14:06
1:13:46
112
Egbert van der Meer
Amsterdam
1:14:07
1:13:56
113
Brunklaus
Amsterdam
1:14:16
1:14:02
114
Ivo Groenebos
Amsterdam
1:14:19
1:14:04
115
Pieter Boogaard
Mijdrecht
1:14:20
1:13:57
116
Hans van Zuuk
Diemen
1:14:37
1:14:20
117
Ruben Schrama
Amsterdam
1:14:43
1:14:13
118
Wim van Zaling
Badhoevedorp
1:14:44
1:14:25
119
Rinco Boelens
Amsterdam
1:14:48
1:14:07
120
Paul van Cromvoirt
Amsterdam
1:14:54
1:14:39
121
Juriaan Boogaard
Amsterdam
1:14:54
1:14:31
122
Jorit Leyting
Diemen
1:14:56
1:14:39
123
Jasper ter Stroot
Diemen
1:15:00
1:14:49
124
Dick van Rijn
Amsterdam
1:15:01
1:14:47
125
Hans Niewenhuis
Amsterdam
1:15:11
1:14:43
126
Thijs Velthorst
Amsterdam
1:15:17
1:14:54
127
Hein van Schaik
Amsterdam
1:15:29
1:15:12
128
Cees Nierop
Amsterdam
1:15:44
1:15:13
129
Paul Gunneweg
Amsterdam
1:16:15
1:15:53
130
Anne de Visser
Diemen
1:16:27
1:15:48
131
Meijer van der Hagen
Amsterdam
1:16:28
1:16:11
132
Stefan Put
Amsterdam
1:16:28
1:16:12
133
Aart Jan van Duren
Amsterdam
1:16:38
1:16:21
134
Arno Renes
Amsterdam
1:16:53
1:16:27
135
Harry Trauschke
Amstelveen
1:16:57
1:16:42
136
Dylan Lawrence
1:17:04
1:16:47
137
Bobby Bosman
Amsterdam
1:17:08
1:16:42
138
Bob van Waveren
Amsterdam
1:17:10
1:16:37
139
Arjan de Haart
Diemen
1:17:19
1:17:04
140
Paul Mark
Amsterdam
1:17:21
1:16:58
141
Stephan Walther
Amsterdam
1:17:41
1:17:16
142
Joffrey van der Vliet
Amsterdam
1:17:42
1:17:28
143
Hans Wertheim
Amsterdam
1:17:49
1:17:37
144
Bjorn Huijbregts
Amsterdam
1:17:49
1:17:24
145
Wilfred Boelhouwer
Amsterdam
1:17:50
1:17:22
146
Ilje van der Ploeg
Amsterdam
1:17:54
1:17:27
147
Michael Parunouac
Amsterdam
1:17:57
1:17:41
148
Theo Wubs
Amsterdam
1:17:59
1:17:41
149
Marc Wiewel
Amsterdam
1:18:07
1:17:54
150
Marc Steenhof
Hoofddorp
1:18:16
1:17:56
151
Glenn Plieger
Amstelveen
1:18:19
1:17:53
152
Koos vd Berg
Amsterdam
1:18:26
1:17:52
153
Gerrit Hoogendoorn
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:18:30
1:18:19
154
Philip Dröge
Amsterdam
1:18:34
1:18:02
155
Victor Silvis
Amsterdam
1:18:37
1:18:11
156
Eric van Gulik
Diemen
1:18:51
1:18:27
157
Fred Fasting
Diemen
1:18:51
1:18:27
158
Rouwenhorst
Amstelveen
1:18:54
1:18:41
159
Ron Smeets
Amsterdam
1:18:58
1:18:42
160
Hans van Niekerk
Haarlem
1:19:05
1:18:28
161
Dave Nice
Amsterdam
1:19:08
1:18:51
162
Robin Roos
Amstelveen
1:19:14
1:18:46
163
Pieter Smit
Amsterdam
1:19:20
1:18:53
164
Pete Marigold
Amsterdam
1:19:25
1:19:06
165
Rien Wertheim
Amsterdam
1:19:26
1:19:13
166
Jacco Snoeijer
Voorburg
1:19:30
1:18:59
167
Jesse Pijpers
Amsterdam
1:19:43
1:19:23
168
Paul Bloemendaal
Amsterdam
1:19:47
1:19:44
169
Joost Abbel
Amsterdam
1:19:48
1:19:20
170
Jan Bakker
IJmuiden
1:19:48
1:19:32
171
Sven Pijpers
Amsterdam
1:19:52
1:19:32
172
Stijn Vullinghs
Amsterdam
1:19:55
1:19:21
173
Johan van Wieringen
Amsterdam
1:19:57
1:19:19
174
Rick Woerdeman
Amsterdam
1:20:09
1:19:42
175
Bas van der Horst
Amsterdam
1:20:13
1:19:44
176
Marco Delil
Amsterdam
1:20:17
1:19:42
177
Niels Lankreijer
Almere
1:20:19
1:19:54
178
Leon Smit
Amsterdam
1:20:19
1:19:44
179
Thomas Vellinga
Amsterdam
1:20:23
1:20:07
180
Thijs Reuten
Amsterdam
1:20:27
1:20:06
181
Bert Zeeman
Diemen
1:20:29
1:20:08
182
Alexander van Aken
Amsterdam
1:20:40
1:20:15
183
Gerwin Albers
Vinkeveen
1:20:46
1:20:08
184
Gijs Schalk
Woerden
1:20:48
1:20:17
185
Eric van Leeuwen
Hoofddorp
1:20:48
1:20:18
186
Jaap van der Veen
Amsterdam
1:20:57
1:20:35
187
Kees Buurmans
Amsterdam
1:21:05
1:20:29
188
Wesley van Zetten
Zoetermeer
1:21:15
1:20:57
189
VH Elzinga
Amsterdam
1:21:17
1:20:45
190
JC Peereboom
Amsterdam
1:21:30
1:21:05
191
Sebastiaan van Dugtere
Amsterdam
1:21:30
1:21:05
192
Stefan Rehm
Amsterdam
1:22:16
1:21:55
193
Sjors van den Camp
Diemen
1:22:17
1:21:54
194
Paul Pluyter
Amsterdam
1:22:20
1:21:47
195
Frans van Houten
Amsterdam
1:22:25
1:22:05
196
Feico Zwerver
Amsterdam
1:22:26
1:22:03
197
Jos van der Linden
Diemen
1:22:37
1:22:11
198
Peter Smeekens
Diemen
1:22:41
1:22:06
199
Jan-Marten Bosma
Amsterdam
1:23:04
1:22:32
200
Dennis Paalman
Amsterdam
1:23:13
1:23:03
201
Wim Keijsers
Amsterdam
1:23:27
1:23:17
202
Harry de Gier
Broek in Waterland
1:23:36
1:23:06
203
Errol Vliese
Amsterdam
1:23:48
1:23:23
204
Teun Zengerink
Amsterdam
1:23:52
1:23:32
205
Eric Wiersma
Amsterdam
1:23:55
1:23:51
206
Steven Berendsen
Amsterdam
1:23:59
1:23:28
207
Thieu Engels
Amsterdam
1:24:25
1:23:57
208
Erwin van den Nieuwend
Amsterdam
1:24:39
1:24:22
209
King Chow Toh
Amsterdam
1:24:40
1:24:22
210
Erik Sikkens
Amsterdam
1:24:49
1:24:36
211
Cas Schonagen
Amsterdam
1:24:50
1:24:26
212
Yonghung Cheung
Amsterdam
1:24:55
1:24:28
213
Paul Ram
Haarlem
1:24:59
1:24:45
214
Bart Bulsing
Amsterdam
1:25:01
1:24:27
215
Dion Dresschers
Amsterdam
1:25:05
1:24:21
216
John van Trigt
Diemen
1:25:39
1:25:02
217
Robin de Munnik
Amsterdam
1:26:03
1:25:40
218
Sunny Schippers
Amsterdam
1:26:03
1:25:40
219
Jim Janssen
Amsterdam
1:26:21
1:25:43
220
Aad van der Veen
Amsterdam
1:26:24
1:26:02
221
Patrick van Geel
Lelystad
1:26:25
1:25:52
222
Gerrit Arp
Amsterdam
1:26:25
1:25:52
223
Stefan Awad
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:26:43
1:26:27
224
Alfons Knijn
Amsterdam
1:26:58
1:25:03
225
Edwin Hoop
Amsterdam
1:27:07
1:26:43
226
Frans Lems
Diemen
1:27:45
1:27:16
227
Rudy Groenhart
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:28:16
1:27:39
228
Huib de Goede
Amsterdam
1:28:25
1:27:48
229
Jan van Oers
Wieringerwerf
1:28:29
1:28:13
230
Lennart Bak
Amsterdam
1:29:04
1:28:29
231
David Lamot
Wageningen
1:29:29
1:29:02
232
Jan Kees Hottentot
Purmerend
1:29:47
1:29:15
233
Niko Koers
Amsterdam
1:30:34
1:30:25
234
Riph Mutsaerts
Breda
1:32:01
1:31:34
235
Hans van der Weg
Wijk aan Zee
1:32:01
1:31:20
236
Frans van Kampenhout
Amsterdam
1:32:06
1:31:26
237
Vincent Smit
Amsterdam
1:32:12
1:31:39
238
Ruud van den Busken
Amsterdam
1:34:43
1:34:15
239
Jelle Koeman
Amsterdam
1:36:25
1:35:57
240
Han Riksten
Amsterdam
1:39:47
1:39:25
241
Alexander Schutte
Amsterdam
1:39:57
1:39:26
242
Peter van Heuveln
Santpoort-Noord
1:40:37
1:40:16
243
Nico de Bruijne
Diemen
1:40:54
1:40:22
244
Remco de Vreese
Amsterdam
1:42:00
1:41:25
V15, 15 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marieke Schooneman
Amsterdam
1:05:07
1:04:57
2
Barbara Duns
Amsterdam
1:07:30
1:07:20
3
Nikki Koningferander
Amsterdam
1:09:46
1:09:39
4
Rosalie Smit
Amsterdam
1:10:20
1:10:12
5
Marike Dragt
Soest
1:10:52
1:10:29
6
Linda Meijer
Amsterdam
1:11:25
1:11:14
7
Wies Schellert
Amsterdam
1:11:30
1:11:18
8
Sanne de Bie
Utrecht
1:11:41
1:11:01
9
Anna Mersmann
Nederland
1:11:51
1:11:40
10
Ankie In den Kleef
Amsterdam
1:12:26
1:12:04
11
Carolien de Rooij
Amsterdam
1:12:34
1:12:02
12
Sietske Greeuw
Amsterdam
1:12:57
1:12:43
13
Roosmarie Stavenuiter
Amsterdam
1:13:41
1:13:27
14
Berit van Olphen
Amsterdam
1:13:43
1:13:29
15
Janine Schuurman
Diemen
1:14:09
1:13:55
16
Rieke Gilijamse
Amsterdam
1:14:18
1:13:57
17
Gertien Smits
Diemen
1:14:18
1:14:03
18
Amy Roeland
Diemen
1:14:36
1:14:23
19
Lynn van Rossum
Amsterdam
1:14:43
1:14:29
20
Lindy van Dorp
Amsterdam
1:14:57
1:14:46
21
Paula Leenhoven
Bussum
1:15:09
1:14:40
22
Melin Walet
Amsterdam
1:15:47
1:15:22
23
Barbara Friesen
Amsterdam
1:15:53
1:15:25
24
Anne Bertrand
Diemen
1:16:25
1:16:07
25
Rianne Veerman
Amsterdam
1:16:35
1:16:19
26
Nayibe Statia
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:16:42
1:16:27
27
Maud Schmidt
Amsterdam
1:17:29
1:17:15
28
Jorrien van der Burg
Amsterdam
1:17:30
1:17:18
29
Iris Reuselaars
Weesp
1:17:50
1:17:39
30
Belinda van der Lingen
Amsterdam
1:18:19
1:18:03
31
Melek Usta
Hoofddorp
1:18:25
1:18:16
32
Abida Faiz
Amsterdam
1:18:30
1:18:07
33
Claartje Woerden
Amsterdam
1:18:47
1:18:15
34
Nadine Ketel
Amsterdam
1:19:41
1:19:24
35
Jorien van Rooijen
Amsterdam
1:19:45
1:19:24
36
Siri Driessen
Amsterdam
1:19:47
1:19:30
37
Jacqueline Louwe-Zijls
Koog aan de Zaan
1:19:54
1:19:38
38
Mette Jobsis
Amsterdam
1:20:01
1:19:29
39
Katinka Huijberts
Utrecht
1:20:18
1:19:55
40
Eva Klever
Benschop
1:20:24
1:20:03
41
Mandy van Leent
Amsterdam
1:20:24
1:20:03
42
Marcia van Rossum
Amsterdam
1:20:27
1:20:12
43
Nynke Noordmans
Amsterdam
1:21:04
1:20:31
44
Hilde Neijssel
Amsterdam
1:21:18
1:20:43
45
Kim Vrijsen
Nijmegen
1:21:33
1:21:03
46
Sanne Stoeltie
Amsterdam
1:21:39
1:21:19
47
Sabine Heetebrij
Amsterdam
1:22:05
1:21:33
48
Annelies van den Berg
Amsterdam
1:22:20
1:22:09
49
Petra Delil-Wolzak
Amsterdam
1:22:36
1:22:00
50
Wieke Freudenburg
Diemen
1:22:41
1:22:06
51
Paula Huiszoon
Bussum
1:22:50
1:22:22
52
Mirjam van Slooten
Amsterdam
1:22:52
1:22:26
53
Sjoertje Siemonsma
Amsterdam
1:23:13
1:22:49
54
Josan Kers
Amsterdam
1:23:29
1:22:50
55
Annemarie de Wijs
Amsterdam
1:23:32
1:23:00
56
Daniëla Franken
Diemen
1:24:18
1:24:00
57
Marleen Vernooij
De Meern
1:24:29
1:24:05
58
Patricia King
Amstelveen
1:24:35
1:24:08
59
Susan van der Burg
Amsterdam
1:25:01
1:24:24
60
Mireille Spanjaard
Amsterdam
1:25:04
1:24:28
61
Charlotte Koelmans
Amsterdam
1:25:28
1:25:22
62
Tahira van de Meulen
Amsterdam
1:25:30
1:25:05
63
Loes Gratama
Amsterdam
1:25:37
1:25:10
64
Mary O'Reilly
Badhoevedorp
1:25:41
1:25:12
65
Eline Veninga
Amsterdam
1:26:04
1:22:35
66
Robij van Dijk
Haarlem
1:26:44
1:26:19
67
Vera Spaans
Amsterdam
1:26:49
1:26:30
68
B van Donselaar
Amsterdam
1:26:55
1:26:18
69
Evelien de Lange
Amsterdam
1:27:03
1:26:56
70
Wilma van Efferink
Amsterdam
1:27:10
1:26:51
71
Simone Geutjes
Amsterdam
1:27:12
1:26:48
72
Magda Wuytack
Amsterdam
1:27:12
1:26:48
73
Sheila Boeren
Amsterdam
1:27:30
1:26:52
74
Dimphy Rutten
Amsterdam
1:27:33
1:26:58
75
Annika Janse
Amsterdam
1:28:14
1:24:45
76
Myranda van Leeuwen
Amsterdam
1:28:19
1:27:40
77
Marieke Hekker
Kudelstaart
1:28:25
1:27:46
78
Ineke Brouwer
Amsterdam
1:28:31
1:28:02
79
Ineke van der Galien
Badhoevedorp
1:28:32
1:28:02
80
Esther Rensink
Amsterdam
1:28:48
1:28:16
81
Nina Aalders
Amsterdam
1:28:57
1:28:24
82
Femia Smit
Amsterdam
1:29:16
1:28:57
83
Annemieke Smit
Amsterdam
1:29:16
1:28:56
84
Alexandra van Lokhorst
Diemen
1:29:36
1:29:00
85
Irene van der Laan
Diemen
1:29:36
1:29:00
86
Chris Kremer
Diemen
1:29:51
1:29:20
87
Saskia van Oostveen
Weesp
1:30:29
1:30:06
88
Francien Dijkstra
Amsterdam
1:30:43
1:30:17
89
Paula van Rossen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:30:44
1:30:17
90
Susanne Dijkstra
Amsterdam
1:30:44
1:30:17
91
Erica van Rijn
Amsterdam
1:32:17
1:31:47
92
Carla Fakkeldij
Amsterdam
1:32:37
1:32:03
93
Elisabeth Bootsma
Amsterdam
1:37:06
1:26:38
94
Esther de Vries
Vinkeveen
1:44:02
1:43:24
M7.5, 7.5 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik Maddox
Diemen
30:07
2
Lars Eefting
Amsterdam
30:26
3
Johan Kok
Amsterdam
30:30
4
Rob v Heerden
Amsterdam
30:33
5
Thomas Schuurman
Amsterdam
30:40
6
Ies Kaczmarek
Almere
31:11
7
Jeroen Goos
Amsterdam
31:41
8
Z. Obrenovic
Amsterdam
31:51
9
Stefan van de Zanden
Bodegraven
32:01
10
Peter Kuyper
Maarssen
32:36
11
Job van Oostrum
Amsterdam
32:44
12
Bas Hoondert
Amsterdam
32:59
13
Louis Herrema
Amsterdam
33:28
14
Lennart Hatenboer
Duivendrecht
33:46
15
David Stegenga
Diemen
33:49
16
Flip Steenis
Amsterdam
34:20
17
Pieterjan Jubbega
Amsterdam
34:24
18
Andre van Echtelt
Diemen
34:55
19
Jacques Lezer
Huizen
34:59
20
Post toet
Amsterdam
35:11
21
Gerrit de Jong
Amsterdam
35:25
22
Jelle Tjerkstra
Amsterdam
35:26
23
Pascal Schoon
Amsterdam
35:33
24
Jan Tuit
Amsterdam
35:43
25
Edwin Raap
Duivendrecht
35:51
26
Thomas van Steen
Amstelveen
35:52
27
Mark Struis
Amsterdam
35:53
28
Robbert Jan van de Maa
Amsterdam
36:12
29
Shai Walhain
Amsterdam
36:25
30
Quinten Maring
Amsterdam
36:25
31
Jan Harinck
Amsterdam
36:26
32
Teun Ruiter
Amsterdam
36:41
33
Jelle Elmendorp
Amsterdam
36:47
34
Joost Penninx
Rotterdam
36:47
35
Gerard Blomsma
Amsterdam
37:04
36
Eric van Diemen
Amsterdam
37:23
37
Gian Carlo
Amsterdam
37:25
38
Frank Teune
Amsterdam
37:31
39
Anton Tijdens
Diemen
37:49
40
Jeroen Slager
Amsterdam
38:03
41
Peter van der Vlist
Bodegraven
38:16
42
Paul Petit
Almere
38:20
43
Jaap Ruiter
Amsterdam
38:22
44
Marcel Voorn
Amsterdam
38:23
45
Jeroen Overweel
Amsterdam
38:28
46
Michiel Hatenboer
Duivendrecht
38:44
47
Patrick van Beukering
Amsterdam
38:51
48
Rik van der Kind
Amsterdam
39:04
49
Thijs van Waveren
Amsterdam
39:05
50
Willy Woldring
Diemen
39:08
51
Richard Willemsen
Amsterdam
39:11
52
Michiel Hartzuiker
Amsterdam
39:14
53
Hans de Klok
Amsterdam
39:14
54
Bas Verlaat
Amsterdam
39:17
55
Kasper Verlaat
Amsterdam
39:17
56
Frank Gerritsen
Amsterdam
39:26
57
Antoon Buffing
Zaandam
39:32
58
Henk Neerings
Amsterdam
39:44
59
Jonas de Groot
Amsterdam
39:49
60
Pieter van Musschenbro
Amsterdam
40:01
61
Roland Muller
Diemen
40:10
62
Remi Blokker
Burgerveen
40:35
63
Harro Rooijendijk
Amstelveen
40:36
64
Sebastiaan
Amsterdam
40:46
65
Glenn André Kroes
Amsterdam
40:59
66
Ewald van Dolderen
Amsterdam
41:04
67
Peter Hogervorst
Amsterdam
41:11
68
Maarten Kuin
Diemen
41:52
69
Boudewijn de Boer
Amsterdam
42:18
70
Apropos
Duivendrecht
42:24
71
Daan Koops
Amsterdam
42:27
72
Dik Verduijn
Amsterdam
42:29
73
Pieter Baas
Uithoorn
42:31
74
Bart Overbeek
Amsterdam
42:33
75
Bram Bakker
Amsterdam
42:45
76
Ruud Horn
Almere
43:30
77
R. Nonnis
Amsterdam
43:34
78
Redmeijer
Amsterdam
43:43
79
Michell Poulina
Amsterdam
44:07
80
Kevin Bloem
Duivendrecht
44:08
81
Cleerdin Huyns
Amsterdam
44:16
82
Lorenzo Merghart
Amsterdam
44:54
83
Onno Keuter
Nieuwegein
45:14
84
Cees van Bodegom
Westzaan
45:45
85
Bart Spaargaren
Aalsmeer
45:46
86
Niels de Groot
Amsterdam
45:54
87
Marcel Bubbert
Amsterdam
46:19
88
Mario Hanepen
Amsterdam
46:26
89
Joris Smeets
Amsterdam
46:40
90
Marek Kruk-Strzelecki
Amsterdam
46:58
91
Moiz Pyar
Diemen
47:22
92
Johan van Laar
Duivendrecht
47:24
93
Erwin Elte
Amsterdam
47:31
94
Jack Jonathans
Amsterdam Zuidoost
47:35
95
Alex Wesselink
Amsterdam
51:54
96
Orendi
Amsterdam
55:26
97
Pim Kuipers
Hoorn Nh
58:16
98
Ronny Samuel
Amsterdam
58:33
V7.5, 7.5 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Annel Lameijer
Amsterdam
30:49
2
Mai Neijens
Amsterdam
33:12
3
Debora Timmerman
Amsterdam
34:00
4
Sandra Plukker
Amsterdam
35:08
5
Linda Hofstra
Amsterdam
35:11
6
Cordula Rooijendijk
Burgerveen
35:27
7
Ghyta Denz
Amsterdam
36:19
8
Jennifer Harper
Canada
37:12
9
Catarina Callou
Amsterdam
37:29
10
Senna Hansen
Amsterdam
37:31
11
Lia Nyskens
Amsterdam
37:31
12
Madeleine Klieverik
Amsterdam
37:58
13
Nicolette Pappot
Vinkeveen
37:59
14
Lisa Vogelpoel
Amsterdam
38:28
15
Toni van Capel
Amsterdam
38:28
16
Annelies Maddox
Hillegom
38:31
17
Miek Greebe
Amsterdam
38:36
18
Michelle Jenker
Amsterdam
38:52
19
Sofie Sneek
Amsterdam
38:52
20
Saskia Kamman-Vis
Amsterdam
38:55
21
Hettie Graafland
Duivendrecht
39:02
22
Machteld Slagt
Diemen
39:13
23
Henriette van Overklif
Amsterdam
39:14
24
Jaline Wijkhuizen
Amsterdam
39:43
25
Rixt Kruger
Diemen
39:48
26
Cornely Bel
Amsterdam
40:11
27
Jesiska van Kammen
Amsterdam
40:16
28
Christa Stegeman
Assendelft
40:26
29
Nikki Oude Elferink
Amsterdam
40:30
30
Larissa van der Linden
Diemen
40:30
31
Ingrid Hoogervorst
Diemen
40:31
32
Baukje Zee
Amsterdam Zuidoost
40:43
33
Esther Taanman
Uithoorn
40:45
34
Anneke van Hekken
Amsterdam
40:58
35
Marjolijn Kruijt
Amsterdam
40:58
36
Rosa Thewessem
Amsterdam
41:06
37
Liesbet Corrivieau
Diemen
41:22
38
Sappho Payne
Amsterdam
41:55
39
Julie Daniells
Amsterdam
42:07
40
Joke Verhoef
Amsterdam
42:09
41
Irina Grygor
Utrecht
42:16
42
Hanneke Bannink
Amsterdam
42:22
43
Jolanda van Vlijmen
Amsterdam
42:28
44
Sandra van Vliet
De Hoef
42:29
45
Kirsten Bergmann
Amsterdam
43:11
46
Lotte Neering
Amsterdam
43:12
47
Daphne Keuter
Amsterdam
43:16
48
Ingrid Petit
Almere
43:22
49
Ellen Overdevest-Wesse
Duivendrecht
43:25
50
Tiffany van der Meer
Amsterdam
43:33
51
Marieke Pronk
Amsterdam
43:39
52
Tara Duyvekam
Diemen
43:45
53
Sabine Bantjes
Amsterdam
43:46
54
Josee van der Velde
Landsmeer
43:47
55
Sabrina Martha
Zaandam
43:50
56
Nagthaly Oleana
Amsterdam
44:07
57
Laura Heijmann
Diemen
44:08
58
Monique Neijzen
Diemen
44:08
59
Epke Vogel
Diemen
44:08
60
Margriet Klees
Amsterdam
44:10
61
Bilj Vidovic
Amsterdam
44:16
62
Charlotte vd Grijp
Amsterdam
44:25
63
Lia Klarenbeek
Amsterdam
44:28
64
Angela Könst
Amstelveen
44:31
65
Marlies van Eunen
Amsterdam
44:35
66
Kristel Heijnen
Amsterdam
44:52
67
Astrid Schumacher
Amsterdam
44:53
68
Esmé Joosten
Amsterdam
45:03
69
Janina Lackmann
Amsterdam
45:03
70
Liza van der Waal
Amsterdam
45:06
71
Roosmarijn van Balen
Amsterdam
45:25
72
Ellie Potiek
Amsterdam
45:38
73
Raymonde de Blaey
Amsterdam
45:39
74
Martine Schutten
Amsterdam
45:41
75
Cheryl Bertelkamp
Vleuten
45:43
76
Gré Bertelkamp
Amsterdam
45:43
77
Liesbeth Vermolen
Amsterdam
45:43
78
Brigitte Maas
Purmerend
45:43
79
Nicoline Bos
Amsterdam
46:01
80
Marleen Heuzeveldt
Amsterdam
46:04
81
Annemarie van den Hove
Amsterdam
46:08
82
Mieke van Duinen
Amsterdam
46:10
83
Melissa van den Broek
Utrecht
46:11
84
Jolanda Geel
Diemen
46:15
85
Froukelien van der Weg
Amsterdam
46:19
86
Marloes Oerlemans
Heerlen
46:21
87
Carla Hoffschulte
Amsterdam
46:21
88
Yvette Ijsbrandy
Amsterdam
46:21
89
Carolien Romkema
Duivendrecht
46:32
90
Karien Smeding
Amsterdam
46:32
91
Hanneke Wijnhoven
Diemen
46:37
92
Wanda Boonstra
Amsterdam
46:38
93
Deborah Alfarez
Amsterdam
46:40
94
Eva van Cooten
Amsterdam
46:40
95
Quinyne Albertzoon
Purmerend
46:41
96
Henriette Hegeman
Zaandam
46:42
97
Christine Lucassen
Amsterdam
47:07
98
Liesbeth Daniels
Amsterdam
47:11
99
Jose Debets
Amsterdam
47:12
100
Danielle Brand
Amsterdam
47:20
101
Vanessa Backer
Amsterdam
47:20
102
Rina Stam
Duivendrecht
47:29
103
Ria Kloosterman
Diemen
47:29
104
Dionne Kolderman
Almere
47:45
105
Wendela vd Water
Amsterdam
47:59
106
Manouk Backer
Amsterdam
48:35
107
Nel van de Hoeven
Amsterdam
48:36
108
Yvette Verdonk
Diemen
48:43
109
Juul Spekreijse
Amsterdam
49:05
110
Baukje Kothnis
Amsterdam
49:09
111
Sarah Kley
Deventer
49:10
112
Baukje Berendsen
Amsterdam
49:11
113
Ans Arnst
Diemen
49:26
114
Danielle Verweij
Amsterdam
49:35
115
Loes Buysman
Amsterdam
49:54
116
Lotte Verhagen
Amsterdam
49:55
117
Elske van der Veer
Amsterdam
49:56
118
Evalien Weterings
Den Burg
50:54
119
Cory Schrader
Amsterdam
51:11
120
Marjolein van der Veen
Amsterdam
51:36
121
Monique Hessels
Amsterdam
53:26
122
Anja Koster
Amsterdam
53:30
123
Houkje Steutel
Hoorn Nh
57:15
124
Jessica Schoorl
Zaandam
58:33
J9, 1.923 M JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Monne Sutorius
Amsterdam
8:20
8:19
2
David Paas
Amsterdam
9:02
9:01
3
Luuk Overweel
Amsterdam
9:05
9:04
4
Daan van Leeuwen
Amsterdam
9:30
9:28
5
Marnix Molenaar
Amsterdam
9:30
9:28
6
Jairo Himpers
Amsterdam
9:41
9:39
7
Niels van Rijs
Amsterdam
9:54
9:52
8
Taeke Roukema
Amsterdam
10:01
10:00
9
Joris Mantel
Amsterdam
10:18
10:16
10
Oliver van der Meer
Amsterdam
14:29
14:27
11
Dean Hoen
Amsterdam
16:04
16:00
12
Shawn Hoen
Amsterdam
16:12
16:08
M9, 1.923 M JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mali Onyeike
Amsterdam
9:05
9:03
2
Bonne Brunklaus
Amsterdam
11:18
11:17
3
R. Blommestein
Amsterdam Zuidoost
11:49
11:47
4
Selena Sarijoen
Zaandam
12:00
11:57
5
Abigail Tjalim
Almere
15:00
14:56
J10, 1.923 M JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tsega Kifle
Duivendrecht
7:02
7:01
2
Tobias van Belle
Amsterdam
7:38
7:37
3
Jelani James
Amsterdam Zuidoost
7:45
7:44
4
Lucas Breuker
Diemen
7:52
7:51
5
Rens Kannegieter
Amsterdam
8:09
8:09
6
Julian Jonkmans
Duivendrecht
8:18
8:17
7
Fedor Musil
Amsterdam
8:33
8:32
8
Stan Groen
Amsterdam
8:34
8:32
9
Jorn de Vries
Amsterdam
8:47
8:46
10
Jan Westendorp
Amsterdam
8:57
8:55
11
Daniel Jansen
Amsterdam
8:57
8:55
12
Antonie Furnee
Amsterdam
9:00
8:59
13
Gideon Benard
Diemen
9:04
9:02
14
Amos Engels
Diemen
9:04
9:02
15
Sebastian Jansen
Amsterdam
9:52
9:51
16
Rob Breed
Bussum
10:21
10:19
17
Edward van der Meer
Amsterdam
12:54
12:51
M10, 1.923 M JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Denise Overweel
Amsterdam
9:02
9:00
2
Rina Engel
Diemen
9:16
9:15
3
Bente Lap
Diemen
9:28
9:26
4
Mees Vegter
Amsterdam
9:29
9:27
5
Jana
Amsterdam
9:30
9:28
6
Tess van Onna
Amsterdam
9:44
9:43
BL15, BEDRIJVEN 15KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Willem Schenk
HVK Running Team 1
1:07:04
1:07:02
2
Rocco Bouwman
HVK Running Team 3
1:13:31
1:13:13
3
Gert Jan de Jong
HVK Running Team 1
1:13:59
1:13:48
4
Mayke Nagtegal
HVK Running Team 3
1:16:41
1:16:31
5
Sebastian van der Veld
HVK Running Team 3
1:17:45
1:17:34
6
Marco Duut
HVK Running Team 2
1:18:14
1:17:52
7
Frits Bart
HVK Running Team 2
1:18:14
1:17:53
8
Hans Zengerink
HVK Running Team 1
1:18:42
1:18:21
9
Michiel van den Bosch
HVK Running Team 1
1:20:04
1:19:42
10
Marlous Berkenbosch
HVK Running Team 3
1:23:22
1:23:05
11
Joris Drubbel
HVK Running Team 3
1:24:59
1:24:42
12
Johan van Vulpen
HVK Running Team 2
1:28:15
1:27:51
13
Eric Hisken
HVK Running Team 2
1:39:56
1:39:36
14
Bram Drexhage
HVK Running Team 2
1:55:31
1:55:09
BL7.5, BEDRIJVEN 7.5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mattho Mandersloot
OostWestWelzijn 1
31:15
2
Stan van Wingerden
OostWestWelzijn 1
34:55
3
Cyrl Edwards
OostWestWelzijn 1
35:04
4
Bea Eikholt
OostWestWelzijn 1
37:48
5
Matty Mandersloot
OostWestWelzijn 1
42:47
6
Ingrid Verboon
OostWestWelzijn 1
42:47
7
Leontine van Leeuwen
OostWestWelzijn 1
48:52
Voorlopige Uitslag
De Nescioloop is onderdeel van Rondje Mokum
www.uitslagen.nl
14-05-2014 15:25