Uitslagenlijst 8e Drutenloop op 6 april 2014

Druten - Zondag 6 april 2014

J-6, 1 K T/M 6 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Cas Krebbers
Deest
4:24
4:23
2
Bart van Zwolgen
Druten
4:34
4:31
3
Dries Bouwmans
Horssen
4:37
4:37
4
Myka Meurs
Druten
4:40
4:39
5
Thijs de Leeuw
Druten
4:41
4:40
6
Ivan Wijono
Druten
4:48
4:48
7
Bo van Vliet
Druten
4:49
4:47
8
Tijn van Sommeren
Druten
4:58
4:57
9
Guus van den Oever
Puiflijk
4:59
4:57
10
Stijn Eijgenberger
Druten
5:06
5:02
11
Tijn Jacobs
Druten
5:13
5:13
12
Cas van der Weerden
Altforst
5:13
5:12
13
Fynn Mom
Druten
5:13
5:09
14
Huib van den Bogaard
Puiflijk
5:15
5:12
15
Cas Philipsen
Afferden Gld
5:16
5:14
16
Sem van Gils
Horssen
5:17
5:15
17
Ties van den Bogaard
Puiflijk
5:18
5:15
18
Noud Janssen
Druten
5:19
5:15
19
Bram Witsiers
Altforst
5:28
5:26
20
Tim Lamers
Druten
5:29
5:26
21
Max Davidson Descelles
Druten
5:29
5:27
22
Christian Vijn
Horssen
5:33
5:32
23
Job Lucassen
Druten
5:33
5:30
24
Sven Baars
Afferden Gld
5:44
5:47
25
Noah Derks
Druten
5:47
5:45
26
Bas van Kuppeveld
Druten
5:50
5:45
27
Wessel van den Hurk
Druten
5:52
5:46
28
Djaimy van der Jagt
Druten
5:55
5:50
29
Gijs Nijtmans
Druten
5:59
5:55
30
Tjebbe Maillé
Druten
6:01
5:58
31
Jesse Davidson Descell
Druten
6:05
6:02
32
Siem Janssen
Afferden Gld
6:05
6:02
33
Aron Cyrys
Deest
6:08
6:02
34
Luuk Verhoeven
Horssen
6:14
6:12
35
Quinten Verwijmeren
Elst Gld
6:14
6:12
36
Simon Verwijmeren
Elst Gld
6:18
6:15
37
Sjoerd Reijnen
Helmond
6:29
6:19
38
Eef Wijkmans
Wamel
6:32
6:31
39
Birk van den Boom
Arnhem
6:38
6:31
40
Ingmar Reijnen
Druten
6:40
6:37
41
Jurgen de Kok
Druten
6:41
6:37
42
Bart van den Oever
Puiflijk
6:46
6:35
43
Sven Kampschöer
Horssen
6:46
6:44
44
Tygo van Haaften
Druten
6:48
6:47
45
Nik Janssen
Horssen
6:52
6:52
46
Mees de Groot
Druten
7:01
6:55
47
Thijmen van Dinteren
Horssen
7:10
7:06
48
Jop Pannekoek
Druten
7:30
7:24
49
Pepijn van Wees
Puiflijk
7:35
7:21
50
Mare Tybout
Nijmegen
8:01
7:52
51
Marlon Pannekoek
Druten
8:42
8:35
52
Storm Griesheimer
Tiel
8:51
8:42
53
Koen van Haaften
Druten
9:04
9:02
54
Pepijn Derks
Druten
10:00
9:52
55
Jens de Vaan
Druten
10:03
9:59
56
Owen Kegelaar
Druten
10:06
10:03
M-6, 1 K T/M 6 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jolijn Lamers
Molenhoek Lb
4:38
4:37
2
Emma Weijers
Horssen
4:42
4:40
3
Kris van Zandvoort
Druten
4:44
4:42
4
Naëll Huijsmans
Lemelerveld
4:54
5:10
5
Merel Zwartkruis
Druten
5:07
5:06
6
Mirte Janssen
Druten
5:13
5:11
7
Eva van Zwolgen
Druten
5:17
5:14
8
Anna Jonker
Druten
5:18
5:15
9
Norah de Kraker
Druten
5:21
5:17
10
Julynn Huijsmans
Lemelerveld
5:30
5:25
11
Yazmin Thoonen
Druten
5:31
5:26
12
Michelle Rutjens
Maasbommel
5:31
5:29
13
Noa Tybout
Nijmegen
5:47
5:44
14
Carlijn Hovens
Nederasselt
5:49
5:45
15
Katoo van Atteveld
Maasbommel
5:56
5:54
16
Puck Bueters
Druten
5:57
5:53
17
Frederique Bexkens
Druten
6:03
6:00
18
Filou Munnik
Puiflijk
6:12
6:00
19
Laura Peperkamp
Druten
6:19
6:17
20
Daphne Ritchi
Druten
6:25
6:24
21
Kiki Kraak
Velp Gld
6:28
6:24
22
Anouk Lucassen
Druten
6:33
6:28
23
Nienke van Eldijk
Druten
6:37
6:35
24
Kim Gubbels
Horssen
6:37
6:35
25
Janneke Wennekers
Druten
6:39
6:34
26
Maartje Balink
Deest
6:41
6:36
27
Kaate Tissen
Deest
6:41
6:36
28
Noor Eskes
Puiflijk
6:47
6:33
29
Guusje van Wees
Puiflijk
6:47
6:34
30
Babet Afman
Arnhem
6:48
6:44
31
Anne Postulart
Druten
7:05
6:59
32
Milou Lokker
Druten
7:16
7:11
33
Fien Swartjes
Druten
7:38
7:35
34
Gwen van Dijk
Appeltern
7:54
7:47
35
Robijn Munnik
Puiflijk
8:07
7:55
36
Suzanne Ham
Druten
9:06
9:02
37
Vivièn Afman
Arnhem
9:31
9:28
38
Sigrid Reijnen
Druten
10:10
10:07
39
Saar Eskes
Puiflijk
10:41
10:30
J7-8, 1 K 7-8 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerus Bouwmans
Horssen
3:44
3:42
2
Job Fransen
Horssen
3:44
3:42
3
Maikel Potkamp
De Gemzen
3:51
4:04
4
Teun Bosch
Druten
3:59
4:04
5
Martijn Overmars
Druten
4:02
4:00
6
Tijn van der Wielen
Druten
4:07
4:04
7
Hans Griesheimer
Tiel
4:09
4:07
8
Jort van Zandvoort
Druten
4:09
4:04
9
Tiemen Janssen
Druten
4:19
4:18
10
Han Akkermans
Druten
4:19
4:17
11
Mats van Haalen
Druten
4:20
4:16
12
Loek de Beijer
Druten
4:23
4:23
13
Julian Vijn
Horssen
4:24
4:20
14
Lucas Janssen
Druten
4:26
4:23
15
Stijn Janssen
Appeltern
4:27
4:23
16
Rens Schreven
Druten
4:27
4:24
17
Lysander Thoonen
Druten
4:28
4:26
18
Daan Broekman
Druten
4:29
4:27
19
Thijs van der Zandt
Druten
4:30
4:28
20
Mats de Bot
Druten
4:31
4:29
21
Stijn de Kraker
Druten
4:31
4:29
22
Jantje Toonen-Dekkers
Horssen
4:32
4:31
23
Joep Nijtmans
Druten
4:32
4:31
24
Melle Romviel
Druten
4:32
4:31
25
Teun vd Klok
Druten
4:33
4:29
26
Sjoerd Bouwman
Druten
4:36
4:33
27
Semm van de Geer
Druten
4:37
4:34
28
Senne Drost
Druten
4:38
4:32
29
Joost Zwartkruis
Druten
4:38
4:36
30
Jop Schoenmakers
Druten
4:41
4:39
31
Remco van Eldijk
Maasbommel
4:41
4:36
32
Jens van Herwijnen
Druten
4:43
4:42
33
Patrick Wijono
Druten
4:43
4:39
34
Sem Hess
Druten
4:44
4:51
35
Bram Gubbels
Druten
4:45
4:42
36
Jelle Janssen
Afferden Gld
4:46
4:42
37
Roel van den Berg
Horssen
4:46
4:44
38
Bram Winkels
Druten
4:49
4:47
39
Tom van der Weerden
Altforst
4:50
4:48
40
Xander Bod
Oosterhout Gld
4:52
4:49
41
Daniël van Aalderen
Druten
5:01
4:58
42
Milan van Gelder
Druten
5:01
4:59
43
Mees van Lent
Maasbommel
5:03
4:59
44
Joep Schaminee
Druten
5:05
5:02
45
Harm Meeuwsen
Druten
5:06
5:03
46
Sjuul Frederiks
Druten
5:07
5:05
47
Sep van Atteveld
Maasbommel
5:07
5:06
48
Daan Driessen
Druten
5:07
5:03
49
Tom Hendriks
Molenhoek Lb
5:07
5:03
50
Krijn Reijnen
Helmond
5:09
5:03
51
Jop Hendriks
Druten
5:12
5:11
52
Julian van den Hurk
Druten
5:13
5:10
53
Thomas Hol
Druten
5:15
5:13
54
Noah Hulshorst
Druten
5:23
5:43
55
Mike Benoit
Appeltern
5:35
5:33
56
Leroy Schluter
Druten
5:38
5:33
57
Thomas Vink
Wamel
5:47
5:46
58
Dies Janssen
Horssen
5:52
5:50
59
Damian Honders
Druten
6:21
6:17
60
Joery van Krevel
Druten
6:24
6:19
61
Lars Holtermans
Puiflijk
6:33
6:28
62
Cees Schaminee
Druten
6:39
6:37
63
Max Verhoeven
Horssen
6:47
6:43
M7-8, 1 K 7-8 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Selje van Boekel
OSS-VOLO
4:05
4:02
2
Noa Rutten
Groesbeek
4:08
4:07
3
Paula Spoelman
AV Wijchen
4:15
4:18
4
Suus Dekker
Druten
4:20
4:19
5
Roos Jonker
Druten
4:24
4:23
6
Milou van de Kolk
Puiflijk
4:28
4:27
7
Danniek den Beer
Horssen
4:46
4:44
8
Marieke van Kuppeveld
Druten
4:53
4:50
9
Sam Cobussen
Druten
4:54
4:51
10
Aafke Wijkmans
Wamel
4:58
4:58
11
Anouk van Merwijk
Druten
5:02
5:02
12
Lotte van Dreumel
Druten
5:05
5:02
13
Bjelke van Boekel
Heerewaarden
5:05
5:02
14
Erin Boschman
AV Wijchen
5:06
5:04
15
Finette Pouwel
Druten
5:07
5:06
16
Johanna Elemans
Maasbommel
5:11
5:07
17
Sedi Roelofs
Druten
5:16
5:16
18
Sophie van Noorden
De Liemers
5:23
5:20
19
Emma van Riswijk
De Liemers
5:25
5:23
20
Isa van Gils
Horssen
5:28
5:26
21
Sophie Reijers
Druten
6:02
5:58
22
Marissa van Hees
Druten
6:06
6:04
23
Klara Cyrys
Deest
6:12
6:12
24
Elisa Klop
Maasbommel
6:13
6:09
25
Saar van Zagten
Druten
6:18
6:16
26
Esmee Gerritzen
Druten
6:26
6:21
27
Suus van den Hof
Druten
6:35
6:33
28
Aukje van Haaften
Druten
8:24
8:20
J9-10, 1 K 9-10 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Tijn Baumann
Driel
3:26
3:25
2
Kas Peters
Druten
3:32
3:29
3
Stijn Vissers
Nijmegen Atletiek
3:34
3:33
4
Thijs Hoes
Horssen
3:34
3:33
5
Jens van der Wielen
Druten
3:44
3:44
6
Kjell van Boekel
OSS-VOLO
3:48
22:23
7
Rens Megens
Druten
3:48
3:47
8
Maxim Roelofs
Druten
3:49
3:48
9
Wout Gerrits
Wijchen
3:51
3:49
10
Gijs Banken
Altforst
3:54
3:52
11
Freek van Dreumel
Druten
3:56
3:55
12
Sam Bosch
Druten
3:56
3:55
13
Mart Bartelse
Druten
3:58
3:56
14
Siem Banken
Altforst
4:04
3:59
15
Niels Megens
Druten
4:04
22:56
16
Mitch Janssen
Druten
4:07
4:04
17
Thidde Drost
Druten
4:09
4:06
18
Sjoerd van Gelder
Druten
4:10
4:07
19
Bram van de Klok
Druten
4:11
4:08
20
Tom den Bekker
Druten
4:11
4:08
21
Tom van de Klok
Druten
4:12
4:10
22
Teun Akkermans
Druten
4:12
4:10
23
Jurre van Vliet
Druten
4:13
4:08
24
Bart Verkleij
Druten
4:13
23:07
25
Alihan Koca
Druten
4:14
4:27
26
Lars van Kraaij
Druten
4:14
4:11
27
Max van Beek
Druten
4:15
4:12
28
Wout KLaassen
Druten
4:16
4:14
29
Tim Hovens
Nederasselt
4:21
4:20
30
Dorus van Hulst
Puiflijk
4:25
4:23
31
Sam Hendriks
Molenhoek Lb
4:29
4:28
32
Roef Vink
Druten
4:29
4:27
33
Jesse Nass
Druten
4:30
4:29
34
Olav Heurter
Druten
4:30
4:28
35
Nick Gubbels
Horssen
4:31
4:28
36
Floris Klop
Maasbommel
4:32
4:29
37
Dies Koppers
Druten
4:32
4:31
38
Brian Rutjens
Maasbommel
4:32
4:30
39
Tristen Verhoeven
Druten
4:34
4:31
40
Faas Brouwer
Maasbommel
4:35
4:31
41
Kars Reijnen
Helmond
4:35
4:30
42
Sverre Snel
Druten
4:37
4:36
43
Gijs Winkels
Druten
4:39
4:38
44
Stijn Beck
Druten
4:40
4:37
45
Joël van Aalderen
Druten
4:41
4:38
46
Max Zoetekouw
Druten
4:42
4:40
47
Stan van Kraaij
Druten
4:42
4:39
48
Lars van Zwolgen
Druten
4:50
4:48
49
Jort Janssen
Druten
4:51
4:49
50
Sem Eijgenberger
Druten
4:51
4:48
51
Niels de Wildt
Druten
4:54
4:51
52
Tijn Hendriks
Druten
5:03
5:01
53
Jelle Bouwman
Druten
5:16
5:14
54
Ids Jansen
Puiflijk
5:26
5:23
55
Ruben Gubbels
Druten
5:37
5:35
56
Marc Gorter
Druten
5:39
5:35
M9-10, 1 K 9-10 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Eva van Boekel
Horssen
3:33
22:18
2
Kim van Dongen
Druten
3:35
3:35
3
Anniek Vissers
Nijmegen Atletiek
3:52
3:52
4
Elke Wijkmans
Astylos
3:56
22:40
5
Sydney Sommer
Druten
4:06
4:02
6
Marit Geurts
Druten
4:14
4:11
7
Anne Bosch
Druten
4:15
4:15
8
Lobke Hoes
Horssen
4:17
23:01
9
Bette Janssen Steenber
Horssen
4:18
23:01
10
Luna Pieplenbosch
Westervoort
4:21
4:40
11
Merel Baars
Puiflijk
4:22
4:20
12
Anne van Gessel
Horssen
4:24
4:22
13
Julia van Riswijk
De Liemers
4:26
4:26
14
Esmee Rem
Druten
4:28
4:24
15
Anouck van de Kolk
Puiflijk
4:30
4:26
16
Anna van de Klok
Druten
4:32
4:30
17
Merle van Noorden
De Liemers
4:39
4:38
18
Noa Middelbeek
Druten
4:41
4:36
19
Eva Vonk
Druten
4:41
4:37
20
Lieke Janssen
Afferden Gld
4:42
4:38
21
Ella Blazevic
Druten
4:44
4:44
22
Femme van den Dobbelst
Druten
4:47
4:43
23
Jane Wittelings
Deest
4:48
4:46
24
Louise Peters
Horssen
4:53
4:49
25
Britt Floris
Druten
4:55
4:52
26
Sera van Kranenburg
Druten
5:02
4:58
27
Hanna Eskes
Puiflijk
5:02
4:59
28
Feline Snel
Druten
5:07
5:06
29
Romée de Kok
Druten
5:10
5:08
30
Fleur Dobbelstein
Druten
5:14
5:11
31
Jitske van den Bogaard
Puiflijk
5:19
5:16
32
Carlijn Bod
Oosterhout Gld
5:43
5:39
33
Anieck Pouwel
Druten
5:44
24:22
34
Merel Engelen
Druten
5:50
5:46
J1112, 1 K 11-12 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Bas Brouwer
Buurmalsen
3:22
3:21
2
Tim Wandel
Oosterbeek
3:22
3:22
3
Moreno de Vree
Dreumel
3:23
3:22
4
Joep van der Sluijs
Druten
3:23
3:22
5
Henne Toonen Dekkers
Horssen
3:32
3:30
6
Rens van Beek
Elst Gld
3:33
3:32
7
Jort Bartelse
Druten
3:36
3:35
8
Jean-Paul Berens
Druten
3:49
3:48
9
Daan Baumann
Driel
3:50
3:49
10
Joas Drost
Druten
3:51
3:50
11
Tijn Jansen
Puiflijk
3:54
3:52
12
Max Klein Breteler
Druten
3:55
3:53
13
Jurre Breimer
Druten
3:56
3:55
14
Freek van Lith
Druten
3:56
3:55
15
Jeroen Overmars
Druten
3:58
3:57
16
Daan Floris
Druten
3:59
3:57
17
Job van Kruijsbergen
Druten
4:00
3:56
18
Quirijn Thoonen
Druten
4:03
4:01
19
Milan Verhoeven
Druten
4:04
4:04
20
Daan Hovens
Nederasselt
4:06
4:05
21
Jan Peters
Horssen
4:10
4:07
22
Gijs Meeuwsen
Druten
4:12
4:10
23
Chiel van Zagten
Druten
4:13
4:12
24
Fabian Kurstjens
Druten
4:20
4:19
25
Bart van Enckevort
Druten
4:21
4:18
26
Cas van Kranenburg
Druten
5:01
4:58
M1112, 1 K 11-12 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Yasmine Abbes
Nijmegen Atletiek
3:28
3:28
2
Sophie Lekatompessy
Druten
3:44
3:43
3
Meintje van Rossum
Druten
3:48
3:47
4
Juliet Roeffen
Druten
3:56
3:55
5
Renske Sistermans
AVV
4:00
3:58
6
Isa Heurter
Druten
4:06
4:05
7
Anneloes Blijdenstein
Druten
4:14
4:12
8
Meike Akkermans
Druten
4:14
4:12
9
Merel van Harten
AV Wijchen
4:15
4:15
10
Mette Jansen
Horssen
4:17
4:14
11
Celeste Konings
Druten
4:17
4:15
12
Marijke van den Berg
Horssen
4:18
4:15
13
Fé van Beek
Druten
4:19
4:16
14
Enya Keuning
Druten
4:21
4:19
15
Diede van der Poel
Druten
4:25
4:23
16
Rhomaysa van der Lubbe
Druten
5:05
5:02
17
Joyce van der Donk
Druten
5:07
5:04
J1215, 3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jimmy Raymann
Horssen
10:25
10:23
2
Wim van Tilburg
Wijchen
10:26
10:24
3
Thijn Maille
Horssen
11:03
11:03
4
Jens Gerrits
AV Wijchen
11:20
11:20
5
Joris Abelen
AV Wijchen
12:00
12:00
6
Ruben Schoonwater
Druten
12:21
12:20
7
Wout van Lith
Druten
12:50
12:48
8
Bob Beijen
Puiflijk
13:00
12:59
9
Youri Dreijer
Dreumel
13:02
12:59
10
Merlijn Lekatompessy
Druten
13:03
13:01
11
Henne Toonen-Dekkers
Horssen
13:10
13:08
12
Bram Kuppen
Druten
13:13
13:11
13
Tim Wandel
Oosterbeek
13:44
13:44
14
Tom Basten
Horssen
13:49
13:49
15
Daan Remmits
Druten
13:53
13:53
16
Tjerk van Zagen
Druten
14:07
14:04
17
Wouter Pen
Druten
14:19
14:17
18
Wouter van Hulst
Druten
14:30
14:28
19
Daniël de Jong
Druten
14:45
14:43
20
Stijn de Wildt
Druten
14:51
14:49
21
Noud Franken
Boven-Leeuwen
15:23
15:20
22
Jorne Grifhorst
Druten
16:06
16:03
23
Kevin van Koolwijk
Druten
16:14
16:13
24
Jochem Koning
Druten
16:17
16:15
25
Rick van Osenbruggen
Druten
16:24
16:21
26
Nick van Dijk
Druten
17:29
17:27
27
Wels Middelbeek
Druten
20:46
20:44
28
Matteo Blazevic
Druten
21:15
21:12
M1215, 3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Leentje Wijkmans
Astylos
13:16
13:15
2
Mette Ferwerda
Winssen
13:48
13:48
3
Sofie Gradussen
Winssen
13:50
13:50
4
Judy van de Klok
Druten
14:29
14:28
5
Daimy Publikhuizen
Druten
14:53
14:49
6
Yasmijn Spoelman
AV Wijchen
15:06
15:04
7
Carlijn van Winssen
Druten
15:23
15:22
8
Roos van de Klok
Afferden Gld
15:38
15:36
9
Sofie Koppers
Druten
15:40
15:39
10
Aurelie Konings
Druten
15:42
15:39
11
Lisa Raymann
Horssen
15:55
15:51
12
Hannah van Riswijk
Druten
16:17
16:16
13
Jet Gremmen
Druten
16:17
16:16
14
Nienke Geurts
Druten
16:34
16:30
15
Dirkje Huisman
Druten
16:44
16:40
16
Chris Kerkhoff
Afferden Gld
16:55
16:52
17
Margriet de Jong
Druten
17:48
17:48
18
Pleun Hoes
Druten
17:49
17:46
19
Isabel Arts
Druten
17:50
17:49
20
Noortje Hoes
Druten
17:52
17:50
21
Eva Spronk
Druten
20:24
20:22
22
Romy de Jong
Afferden Gld
20:25
20:22
23
Kyara van Zuylen
Druten
22:11
22:07
24
Nina Straten
Druten
22:35
22:31
25
Lotte Beijer
Druten
22:37
22:33
26
Asuman Akdag
Druten
23:17
23:15
27
Hilal Pester
Druten
23:18
23:16
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Wesley Mols
Cifla
15:47
15:46
2
Wilbert van Vliet
Dreumel
15:55
15:55
3
Jan van den Hoogen
Prins Hendrik
16:27
16:27
4
Niels Aarns
Cifla
16:27
16:26
5
Marnix den Ouden
Druten
18:41
18:40
6
Kristian Peeters
Cifla
19:13
19:12
7
Rolf Broekman
Beneden-Leeuwen
19:56
19:40
8
Mike Broens
Beuningen Gld
20:27
20:24
9
Luc Blijdenstein
Druten
20:37
20:13
10
Sven Hillebrink
Wageningen
20:39
20:25
11
Juri Hillebrink
Wageningen
20:40
20:24
12
Tarik Darid
Druten
20:48
20:25
13
Sverre Kleiterp
Druten
21:12
21:09
14
Bas van Silfhout
Woerden
21:17
21:13
15
Coen Barten
Druten
21:26
21:03
16
Twan van Lith
Druten
21:28
21:06
17
Luca Janssen
Druten
21:30
21:25
18
Mark Gruijters
Beuningen Gld
21:36
21:31
19
Thijs de Klein
Puiflijk
21:43
21:24
20
Max Verhorst
Arnhem
21:47
21:45
21
Coen de Vree
Beneden-Leeuwen
21:54
21:46
22
Gert-Jan Hommersom
Boven-Leeuwen
22:12
22:04
23
Noud Postulart
Winssen
22:25
22:21
24
Sjoerd Jansen
Puiflijk
22:27
22:23
25
Simon Baars
Puiflijk
22:47
22:40
26
Ton van Vliet
Beneden-Leeuwen
23:00
22:52
27
Koen Salet
Beneden-Leeuwen
23:02
22:55
28
Twan Wittelings
Deest
23:13
23:11
29
Joost Baars
Puiflijk
23:25
23:13
30
Harmjan Derksen
Beneden-Leeuwen
23:53
23:47
31
Kevin van Dijk
Boven-Leeuwen
23:58
23:34
32
Aron van Dijk
Boven-Leeuwen
24:08
23:41
33
Floris Huilmand
Heteren
24:51
24:44
34
Daan Gerritsen
Overasselt
25:02
24:45
35
Jorrit Kort
Almere
25:09
25:01
36
Bas Tijnagel
Boven-Leeuwen
25:56
25:45
37
Mark Tijnagel
Boven-Leeuwen
25:56
25:45
38
Teijn Salet
Beneden-Leeuwen
26:18
26:02
39
Mike Bernts
Afferden Gld
26:49
26:32
40
Bas Zegers
Afferden Gld
26:51
26:34
41
Bram Pruijn
Beuningen Gld
26:52
26:39
42
Jurgen Gerritsen
Beneden-Leeuwen
27:29
27:14
43
Stijn de Vree
Beneden-Leeuwen
27:35
27:25
44
Rick van Dijk
Boven-Leeuwen
28:37
28:11
45
Maks van Haren
Druten
29:23
29:20
46
Erik van de Locht
Beneden-Leeuwen
29:41
29:25
47
Jelle van Leeuwen
Utrecht
31:51
31:23
48
Andre de Haas
Afferden Gld
32:09
32:00
49
Peter Hendriks
Deest
33:14
33:02
50
Geert Jurriens
Wamel
33:18
33:09
M35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Danny in't Veen
Zoetermeer
16:33
16:32
2
Ruud van der Meulen
Cifla
16:54
16:53
3
Erik Delpeut
Ciko '66
17:48
17:46
4
Adri Henskens
OSS-VOLO
17:58
17:57
5
Michael van der Lubbe
Nijmegen
19:02
19:01
6
Wimjan de Moes
Elst Gld
19:20
19:18
7
Michel Schoon
Zaltbommel Dutch Run
19:25
19:24
8
René Hillebrink
Wageningen
19:59
19:46
9
Bert den Hartogh
Loopgroep PK
20:12
20:10
10
Durk Steegenga
Amsterdam
20:17
20:15
11
Gerard Vliegenthart
Atos
20:20
20:19
12
Ruud Janssen
Ciko '66
20:25
20:23
13
Gerald van Riel
Zaltbommel Dutch Run
20:43
20:42
14
Martijn van Os
Doetinchem
20:43
20:41
15
André Driessen
Wijchen
21:02
20:57
16
Tonny Sopacua
Loopgroep PK
21:06
21:03
17
Johan Kaspers
Dodewaard
21:34
21:31
18
Jeroen Langbroek
Beuningen Gld
21:37
21:33
19
Patrick van Eldijk
Druten
21:42
21:15
20
Hans van de Geijn
Druten
21:44
21:42
21
Alfred Vos
Beuningen Gld
21:49
21:42
22
Sep Armiento
Dutch Runners
21:51
21:46
23
Reijer Demoet
Veenendaal
21:55
21:53
24
Gert Libbers
Druten
22:32
22:23
25
Remko van Galen
Wageningen
22:34
22:03
26
Erwin Schipper
Nijmegen
22:36
22:26
27
Jeroen Laurant
Druten
22:40
22:39
28
Dieter Korthals
Almelo
22:55
22:52
29
John Vink
Wamel
23:21
23:13
30
Jos Dirks
Nijmegen
23:30
23:25
31
Gerard Worm
Druten
23:34
23:28
32
Hans Heurter
Druten
23:59
23:50
33
Roy Jacobs
Druten
24:11
23:58
34
Remie van Oosterhout
Druten
24:23
24:23
35
Lucien van Riswijk
Druten
24:36
24:30
36
Edwin van Ewijk
Asch
24:36
24:34
37
Gaby Huisman
Ooij
24:45
24:38
38
Koen van Aanholt
Deest
24:46
24:38
39
Jan Kooy
Dutch Runners
25:07
25:03
40
Eelco van der Toorn
Nijmegen
25:14
24:49
41
Rien van Silfhout
Druten
25:15
25:09
42
Karel Ernste
Druten
25:25
25:20
43
Wiro Cobben
Wageningen
25:32
25:11
44
Marco Jansen
Wamel
25:42
25:24
45
Frans Noordman
Zaltbommel
26:01
25:48
46
Gerard Jansen
Puiflijk
26:18
26:15
47
Johan Brandon
Arnhem
26:36
26:31
48
Rein de Jong
Druten
26:37
26:30
49
Hans Gubbels
Afferden Gld
26:49
26:35
50
Peter Reijers
Afferden Gld
26:49
26:33
51
Hans Bernts
Afferden Gld
26:49
26:34
52
Nico Hoes
Druten
26:52
26:28
53
Wim van de Griendt
Astylos
26:54
26:52
54
Herman van As
Afferden Gld
26:55
26:40
55
Erwin Jonker
Nijmegen
27:05
26:41
56
Dick van Dam
Ede Gld
27:12
26:41
57
Con Metz
Druten
27:20
27:15
58
Hennie Rijken
Wijchen
27:22
26:58
59
John van Oorsouw
Druten
27:26
27:16
60
Marc van de Ven
Wijchen
27:26
27:14
61
Lard de Vree
Beneden-Leeuwen
27:42
27:32
62
Hans Poort
Astylos
28:03
28:01
63
Dennis Wiegers
Nijmegen
28:06
27:47
64
Henk van Dijk
Boven-Leeuwen
28:37
28:10
65
Jack Hendriks
Nijmegen
28:40
28:35
66
Bart van Woezik
Puiflijk
28:46
28:27
67
Frits de Vos
Druten
28:52
28:26
68
Gérard van Woerkom
Druten
29:06
29:00
69
Ronny Phoelich
Nijmegen
29:14
29:02
70
Andre Scherpenborg
Nijmegen
29:14
29:02
71
Peter Kuppen
Nijmegen
29:15
29:03
72
Maes van Lanschot
's-Gravenhage
29:47
29:21
73
Rick Sports
Druten
30:03
29:50
74
Richard Spoelman
Wijchen
30:54
30:28
75
Hans Mulder
Nijmegen Atletiek
30:57
30:39
76
Harrie van de Geijn
Druten
31:20
31:08
77
Henk Frederiks
Druten
31:38
31:32
78
Jeroen Prinssen
Druten
31:44
31:34
79
Louis van Disseldorp
Loopgroep Athletic P
31:46
31:42
80
Marinus Lefeber
Beneden-Leeuwen
34:03
33:40
81
Ron Warris
Druten
34:43
34:19
82
Menno van Barneveld
Breda
35:31
35:08
83
Siwert Meijer
Rosmalen
39:04
38:59
84
Leon van Riswijk
Zevenaar
45:44
45:24
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Heleen Plaatzer
Cifla
17:48
17:46
2
Lotte Jacobs
HAC
18:10
18:09
3
Kim Fairley
Cifla
18:11
18:11
4
Mirte Leloup
Cifla
19:14
19:12
5
Lotte van Dinther
Cifla
19:20
19:20
6
Esther Pullens-Albers
Oss '78
19:36
19:35
7
Jessica van Keulen
Echteld
21:00
20:59
8
Saskia Jansen
Nijmegen
21:10
21:07
9
Mireille Ploegmakers
Oss '78
21:17
21:14
10
Danique Ploegmakers
Oss '78
21:21
21:17
11
Kimba ten Kampe
NSAV 't Haasje
21:47
21:45
12
Lisanne Harmsen
Oss '78
23:16
23:13
13
Marina van Maanen
Wageningen
23:25
23:24
14
Kristel Thijssen
Molenhoek Lb
25:27
25:17
15
Patricia Croonen
Cifla
25:54
25:47
16
Rozemarijn Tibben
Malden
26:04
25:56
17
Wietske Bogaerts
Horssen
26:35
26:32
18
Franny Ubbink
Nijmegen
27:04
26:42
19
Gini Wittelings
Deest
27:21
27:18
20
Sabine Awater
Nijmegen
27:32
27:24
21
Marieke van der Zandt
Druten
27:33
27:24
22
Louise Haks
Nijmegen
27:36
27:26
23
Judith Bolscher
Oosterhout Gld
28:21
27:54
24
Nienke Klooster
Beneden-Leeuwen
28:34
28:16
25
Kitty aan den Boom
Beek-Ubbergen
28:41
28:18
26
Irma van Woezik
Puiflijk
28:46
28:27
27
Anne-Mei Peters
Velp Gld
28:53
28:43
28
Milou Linssen
Arnhem
28:59
28:50
29
Gemma Vissers
Horssen
29:05
28:50
30
Hilde den Daas
Dreumel
29:22
29:07
31
Sietske Vergeer
Druten
29:22
29:05
32
Mirjam Libbers-van Ooi
Tiel
29:26
29:15
33
Marlies Schoon
Horssen
29:40
29:25
34
Nienke Blijdenstein
Druten
29:48
29:19
35
Indy van Beek
Druten
29:52
29:23
36
Charlot Picavet
Beneden-Leeuwen
30:06
30:01
37
Mandy van Barneveld
Beneden-Leeuwen
30:08
30:02
38
Imke Kempkes
Nijmegen
30:18
29:59
39
Mariëlle van Leeuwen
Beneden-Leeuwen
30:55
30:37
40
Janneke Janssen
Druten
31:10
31:03
41
Nicole Boom
Nijmegen
31:14
31:06
42
Linda van Mulekom
Puiflijk
31:16
31:09
43
Shauny Feider
Cuijk
31:41
31:32
44
Rianda Prijs
Ochten
31:45
31:24
45
Ineke Bruin
Wijchen
31:47
31:33
46
Kirsten Rensen
Ochten
31:52
31:31
47
Eefje Mittendorff
Druten
31:54
31:47
48
Karin Koolen
Nijmegen
32:06
31:40
49
Johanna van der Bijl
Dutch Runners
32:08
32:00
50
Eefje Arndtz
Ewijk
32:09
31:51
51
Danielle Hendriks
Deest
32:15
32:03
52
Femke van Leeuwen
Druten
32:16
32:07
53
Rosanne Termorshuizen
Druten
32:29
32:18
54
Marjon den Biesen
Druten
32:29
32:18
55
Dewi van Dijk
Wijchen
32:38
32:38
56
Elise Cuppen
Dreumel
32:46
32:33
57
Froukje Huisman
Druten
33:14
32:45
58
Emma van Doornik
Bergharen
33:14
32:45
59
Linda Hendriks
Boven-Leeuwen
33:14
33:02
60
Lisette van Lith
Druten
33:19
33:05
61
Maya Bruining
Beuningen Gld
33:49
33:31
62
Femke Peters
Beuningen Gld
34:02
33:43
63
Mijntje Mencke
Boven-Leeuwen
34:44
34:23
64
Rienalda Damen
Beneden-Leeuwen
34:44
34:22
65
Demi-anne van den Berg
Beneden-Leeuwen
34:44
34:24
66
Manon van Hoogstraten
Beneden-Leeuwen
34:44
34:22
67
Claudia Driessen
Wamel
35:08
35:03
68
Lieske Visser
Druten
35:24
34:52
69
Moniek van Luyck
Nijmegen
36:13
35:51
70
Marieke Mans
Druten
36:36
36:19
71
Aimée de Kleijn
Druten
36:38
36:20
V35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Karen Wijlaars
Prins Hendrik
18:36
18:35
2
Elly van Duynhoven
Cifla
20:34
20:32
3
Marjo Eshuis
OSS-VOLO
21:38
21:35
4
Dorothe Fairley
Cifla
21:50
21:50
5
Ingrid van Heesch
Heesch
21:55
21:50
6
Ryan van Baal
Malden
22:05
22:02
7
Marjolein Vermaas
Dodewaard
22:06
22:05
8
Leonie Roodhorst
Cifla
23:22
23:13
9
Arieta van Leur
Milsbeek
24:12
24:08
10
Lies ter Beek
Impala
25:17
25:13
11
Jacomijn Appeldoorn
Dodewaard
26:03
25:56
12
Fwej Jansen
Druten
26:17
25:48
13
Ietie Bijl
Hernen
26:25
26:23
14
Ilja Lamers-de Graaff
Nijmegen Atletiek
26:50
26:40
15
Els Driessen
AV Wijchen
27:07
27:01
16
Madelon Peereboom
Landsmeer
27:10
27:05
17
Corina van Beest
Ophemert
27:14
26:49
18
Melanie Gelinas
Nijmegen
27:18
26:58
19
Elly Degen
Deest
27:42
27:31
20
Han Schippers
Beuningen Gld
27:44
27:33
21
Yvonne van Kempen
Druten
27:48
27:35
22
Fedosja Mencke
Boven-Leeuwen
28:02
27:57
23
Pwe Centen
Beuningen Gld
28:03
27:58
24
Bernice Godschalk
Druten
28:07
27:45
25
Joyce Wouterse
Druten
28:12
27:52
26
Nancy Ommert- de Kleij
Druten
28:13
28:06
27
Amke van Oversteeg
Vuren
28:14
28:01
28
Yvette Akkermans
Druten
28:15
28:04
29
Gerda van Voorst
Bennekom
28:22
28:18
30
Mireille Joosten
Bergharen
28:23
28:16
31
Louise van Delft
Haag Atletiek
28:26
28:20
32
Jolanda Hendriks-Janss
AV Wijchen
28:29
28:04
33
Raymann Mariska
Horssen
28:38
28:15
34
Chantal Jansen
Horssen
28:40
28:24
35
Wilma van Gemert
Horssen
28:42
28:27
36
Wendy van den Berg
Afferden Gld
28:47
28:42
37
Klarieke Thoonen
Druten
28:50
28:31
38
Thea van Ewijk
Asch
28:50
28:48
39
Dory Peters
Dutch Runners
29:03
28:54
40
Helga van Gessel-vd Be
Horssen
29:07
28:52
41
Angela Peper
Puiflijk
29:13
28:56
42
Marjo Rijken
Wijchen
29:15
28:50
43
Miranda Boerakker
Beneden-Leeuwen
29:19
28:55
44
Naomi Oudheusden
Wijchen
29:21
28:52
45
Bea Schouten
AV Wijchen
29:29
29:04
46
Monika Vossen
Heteren
29:35
29:27
47
Ingrid Harker
Beuningen Gld
29:37
29:21
48
Tilly Ross - van Riswi
DE LOPER
29:42
29:22
49
Christien Woltjer
Tiel
29:45
29:31
50
Marina van der Zee
Pallas '67
29:49
29:29
51
Wilma Jansen
Horssen
29:50
29:33
52
Anja Basten
Horssen
29:51
29:35
53
Sabrine vd Bogaard
Druten
29:54
29:51
54
Karin Ysvelt
Millingen aan de Rij
30:05
29:52
55
Claudia van den Oever
Puiflijk
30:11
29:48
56
Anne-marie Rossen
Wijchen
30:13
30:03
57
Carmen Holleman
Nijmegen
30:19
29:57
58
Anne-Marie Vermeulen
Afferden Gld
30:22
30:00
59
Karien van der Ploeg
AV Wijchen
30:24
30:01
60
Gerrie de Heuvel
Beneden-Leeuwen
30:28
30:04
61
Tamara Pierik
Nijmegen
30:37
30:26
62
Angelique Fenten
Beneden-Leeuwen
30:44
30:21
63
Karin van den Hurk
Beneden-Leeuwen
30:49
30:19
64
Christel van Zon
Amsterdam
30:49
30:18
65
Inge van den Bogaard
Beneden-Leeuwen
30:49
30:19
66
Mariël Kolvenbach
Dreumel
30:49
30:19
67
Astrid Warakomski
Maasbommel
30:54
30:27
68
Liana Janssen
Ooij
31:03
30:50
69
Eveline Sutmuller
Druten
31:05
30:38
70
José Smulders
Beneden-Leeuwen
31:13
31:01
71
Ivonne Wasscher
Wageningen
31:14
30:55
72
Jeanet van Rosmalen
Druten
31:28
31:11
73
Astrid Maat
Druten
31:28
31:09
74
Annemiek Wolters
Beuningen Gld
31:33
31:11
75
Mirjam de Louw
Schaijk
31:37
31:16
76
Sandra Smith
Heesch
31:37
31:16
77
Claudia Phoelich
Nijmegen
31:50
31:37
78
Herma Scherpenborg
Nijmegen
31:56
31:43
79
Mary Hol
Druten
32:03
31:46
80
Ria Huppelschoten
Beuningen Gld
32:03
31:45
81
Jenny Prinssen
Beuningen Gld
32:11
32:01
82
Jacolien Vos
Druten
32:19
31:54
83
Maria Zondag
Druten
32:19
31:54
84
Carla Bal
Nijmegen Atletiek
32:37
32:24
85
Tessa Heurter
Druten
33:08
32:58
86
Marjolein van Noorden
Zevenaar
33:09
32:50
87
Kyra Noorlander
Wamel
33:19
33:10
88
Liane Bouwknegt
Druten
33:36
33:23
89
Lisette Kuppen-Hageman
Nijmegen
33:44
33:30
90
Astrid Lamers
Druten
33:47
33:36
91
Monica pieplenbosch-va
Westervoort
33:52
33:33
92
Ria de Vree
Druten
34:04
33:59
93
Thea Hendriks
Druten
34:11
33:45
94
Marijke Wennekers
Druten
34:11
33:59
95
Patricia van der Zwalu
Appeltern
34:17
33:52
96
Frederike Beijnes
Druten
34:55
34:41
97
Jolanda Visser
Horssen
35:25
34:51
98
Vera Kamphorst
Dreumel
36:05
35:49
99
Colinda Beumer
Wamel
36:42
36:35
100
Ine Huizinga
Winssen
38:10
37:50
101
Diana van de Krol
Dutch Runners
39:30
39:02
102
Heinie van Harn
Arena Atletiek
43:33
43:06
103
Anneke van Kalkeren
Arena Atletiek
43:44
43:17
104
Leonie van Riswijk
Zevenaar
45:44
45:24
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Oscar Mulder
Eindhoven Atletiek
34:33
34:33
2
Wouter Vreeman
Archeus
35:39
35:38
3
Dennis van Doornik
Cifla
35:44
35:44
4
Richard van Wissen
Rosmalen
37:26
37:25
5
Sjuul Postulart
Seven Hills Running
37:46
37:45
6
Leslie Molag
Zeist
38:11
38:10
7
Virgil Topée
Oss '78
38:35
38:33
8
Jeroen van Voorthuizen
Deest
39:09
39:07
9
Thomas Peters
Nijmegen
39:32
39:28
10
Jan Hendrik Oldenhave
Arnhem
40:23
40:15
11
Raymond Ahsmann
Oss
41:19
41:17
12
Marijn van der Toorn
Wijchen
41:23
41:20
13
Bram van Wichen
Nijmegen
42:02
41:57
14
Maarten Snel
Arnhem
42:33
42:28
15
Jurn van Gisteren
Oss '78
42:35
42:31
16
Jan Vink
Almkerk
43:49
43:36
17
Michel Nijlant
Utrecht
43:51
43:43
18
Joep van Horen
Wijchen
44:14
44:05
19
Jelle van de Geijn
Druten
44:22
44:17
20
Klaas Bolte
AV Wijchen
44:31
44:26
21
Frank van den Bos
Druten
44:59
44:50
22
Bart Hellinga
Nijmegen
45:05
44:59
23
Max van Thiel
Deest
45:13
44:59
24
Maarten van de Geijn
Uden
45:47
45:42
25
Ferrie van Ingen
Druten
45:53
45:48
26
Anton Coenders
Beneden-Leeuwen
46:03
45:58
27
Freek Nieuwhof
Nijmegen
47:22
46:52
28
Jeroen Koremans
Westervoort
47:34
47:26
29
Geert Bolk
Bergharen
47:42
47:14
30
Michael Arnoldussen
Nijmegen
47:48
47:20
31
Rik Janssen
Utrecht
48:06
47:51
32
Peter van Veldhuizen
Tiel
48:13
48:10
33
Remco Siemes
Arnhem
48:18
48:13
34
Guus Nijs
Beneden-Leeuwen
48:36
48:29
35
Huib van Leeuwen
Druten
49:14
48:46
36
Arjen van Beek
Nijmegen
49:34
49:00
37
Rik Olivier
's-Hertogenbosch
49:58
49:37
38
Niels Arissen
Beneden-Leeuwen
50:11
50:05
39
Martin Berends
Rijswijk Gld
51:07
51:04
40
Jamie Tervit
Nijmegen
51:17
51:05
41
Christian van Wijk
Nieuwegein
51:54
51:49
42
Yordi Teuwsen
Druten
52:17
52:05
43
Lesley Hooper
Venlo
53:54
53:43
44
Thijs Hendrix
Nijmegen
54:12
53:56
45
John van Drunen
Almkerk
54:39
54:13
46
Jan Visscher
Renkum
55:59
55:43
47
Tom van Gammeren
Druten
58:19
58:01
48
Martijn Vos
Nijmegen
59:18
58:45
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jay Sauer
Cifla
33:50
33:48
2
Hans Kruis
Hellas
36:14
36:13
3
Frans Krooswijk
OSS-VOLO
36:23
36:22
4
Jorik Huizinga
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
36:35
36:34
5
Peter Rietveld
Bemmel
37:03
37:02
6
Ron van Dijk
Astylos
37:12
37:10
7
Marco Budel
Oss '78
39:33
39:32
8
Sander Rijnders
Dreumel
39:47
39:44
9
Ivan van Beuningen
Beneden-Leeuwen
39:49
39:47
10
Bert Dreijer
Dreumel
39:57
39:55
11
Wilbert Lamers
Molenhoek Lb
40:00
39:59
12
Toon Verkerk
avVN
40:05
40:00
13
MAARTEN Meeuwsen
Cifla
40:17
40:16
14
Johan van Elderen
Helmond
40:49
40:44
15
Frank Bod
Oosterhout Gld
41:44
41:42
16
Drazen Simic
Dutch Runners
41:56
41:42
17
Alan van Hoey
Cifla
42:09
42:06
18
Ralph Goes
Eindhoven Atletiek
42:33
42:28
19
Hans van Haren
Vierlingsbeek
42:51
42:49
20
Arjen Schots
Pallas '67
43:01
43:00
21
Drikus Haalboom
avVN
43:16
43:11
22
Berry Simons
Nijmegen Atletiek
43:25
43:20
23
Jamie Reuvers
Breda
43:37
43:13
24
Wim Kools
Druten
43:51
43:49
25
Ibo Metz
Utrecht
44:00
43:23
26
Joost Poort
Zaltbommel
44:06
43:51
27
Arie Bombarie
Driel
44:27
44:06
28
Erik Steenbeek
Astylos
44:41
44:25
29
Hans van Zuijdam
Geldermalsen
44:56
44:28
30
Jasper Sonneveldt
Druten
45:26
45:21
31
Marco Corbijn
Druten
45:31
45:08
32
Niels van den Hazelkam
Wamel
45:32
45:26
33
Bas Rikken
Macharen
45:32
45:27
34
Paul van Rossum
Druten
45:44
45:38
35
Peter Essers
Tiel
45:57
45:32
36
Ron Wennekers
Druten
46:02
45:51
37
Henk Jonker
Spiridon
46:05
46:04
38
Hugo Stappers
Nijmegen
46:35
46:25
39
Koen Rombouts
Beuningen Gld
46:40
46:20
40
Toon Reijers
Ewijk
46:40
46:21
41
Ronald den Ouden
Druten
46:42
46:35
42
Rim Vliegen
Deest
46:49
46:38
43
Aadam Abdi
Beuningen Gld
46:51
46:48
44
Stan Jacobs
Druten
47:08
46:53
45
Arno Verweij
Nijmegen
47:22
46:55
46
Willy Molag
Tiel
47:25
47:14
47
John Op den Camp
Beneden-Leeuwen
47:25
47:11
48
Jeroen van Mierlo
Elst Gld
47:35
47:28
49
Olard Klaassen
AV Wijchen
47:49
47:46
50
Arnout Meinema
Hilversum
47:51
47:44
51
Rene Lamers
Druten
47:54
47:48
52
Mari Arissen
Beneden-Leeuwen
47:54
47:49
53
Gert van den Hee
Kootwijkerbroek
47:56
47:48
54
Ger van Maurik
Astylos
48:01
47:46
55
Onno Bieleman
Arnhem
48:01
47:54
56
Harrie van Welie
Beneden-Leeuwen
48:02
47:56
57
Frank Hendriks
Nijmegen
48:03
47:54
58
Hans Roelofs
Astylos
48:08
47:54
59
Bas Bongers
Nijmegen
48:14
48:01
60
Frank Verweij
Nijmegen
48:20
47:47
61
Peter Groenen
Ewijk
48:20
48:18
62
Bob Driessen
Beneden-Leeuwen
48:20
48:12
63
Wietse de Boer
Druten
48:26
48:04
64
Harold van Zandvoort
Druten
48:37
48:28
65
Johan Pouwels
Druten
48:46
48:43
66
Jos Sistermans
Druten
48:51
48:33
67
Pascal Rabbelier
Nijmegen
48:54
48:38
68
Herman Winnemuller
Weurt
48:56
48:54
69
Tom Robben
Arnhem
49:02
48:26
70
Sytse van Heijst
Tiel
49:10
49:08
71
Wiljo van den Broek
Afferden Gld
49:29
49:16
72
Frank van der Rijst
Dutch Runners
49:31
49:21
73
Eloy de Jong
Utrecht
49:34
48:55
74
Bas Eerden
Oss
49:34
49:01
75
Bart van Ingen
Nijmegen
49:37
49:06
76
Harrie Wattenberg
Winssen
49:40
49:20
77
Rene Meijer
Westervoort
49:43
49:25
78
Hans Smits
Oijen
49:52
49:47
79
Koen Dechering
Nijmegen
50:14
49:44
80
Theo van den Bos
Druten
50:14
49:43
81
Carlos Weijers
Beneden-Leeuwen
50:15
49:59
82
Jurg Marcusse
Druten
50:32
50:25
83
Geert Maassen
Maasbommel
50:33
50:13
84
Stefan Cornelis
Druten
50:37
50:17
85
Friso van de Kolk
Amersfoort
50:42
50:18
86
Marcel van der Vliet
Druten
50:45
50:19
87
Jaap van Kuppeveld
Druten
50:46
50:20
88
Ton Schonenberg
Druten
50:50
50:40
89
Wim Megens
Winssen
51:03
50:57
90
Bert van Elk
Beneden-Leeuwen
51:04
50:50
91
Tjeerd van Zadelhoff
Deil
51:05
50:41
92
Sander Diks
Utrecht
51:05
50:45
93
Fred Nagtegaal
Beuningen Gld
51:19
51:17
94
Jan Basten
Afferden Gld
51:21
51:06
95
René Scherp
Winssen
51:27
51:03
96
Hans Berden
Roermond
51:34
51:04
97
Ed van Tuijl
Nijmegen Atletiek
51:36
51:12
98
Wim Daanen
Beneden-Leeuwen
51:37
51:26
99
Michel van Beek
Elst Gld
51:38
51:26
100
Jos de Waal
Druten
51:38
51:20
101
Warner de Boer
Druten
51:41
51:06
102
Edwin van Casteren
Druten
51:41
51:38
103
René Goudkuil
Bodegraven
51:44
51:14
104
Berry Eskes
Druten
51:47
51:11
105
Dirck van Meurs
Beneden-Leeuwen
51:56
51:18
106
Geert Pierlo
Wijchen
52:00
51:47
107
Erik-jan van Sas
Nijmegen
52:15
51:43
108
Helmut van Velthoven
Valburg
52:27
51:54
109
Jun Swagemakers
Uitwijk
52:37
52:09
110
Danny Dekker
Tiel
52:37
52:16
111
Wim Schreurs
Druten
52:40
52:24
112
Erik Bette
Wijk bij Duurstede
52:41
52:28
113
Theo Tuinte
Wijchen
52:44
52:37
114
Wick Verhoeven
Druten
52:49
52:00
115
Jacco van der Vinne
Arnhem
52:56
52:49
116
Marcel Lammers
Velp Gld
53:12
53:02
117
Cor Brink
Gendt
53:28
53:17
118
Rino Herminez
Wamel
53:40
53:04
119
Cees de Boer
Tiel
53:45
53:38
120
John Kathagen
Gassel
53:45
53:34
121
Theo G J Groenen
Winssen
53:52
53:48
122
Theo Lukkezen
Beneden-Leeuwen
53:58
53:56
123
Jeroen Raus
Vuren
54:01
53:34
124
Olaf van den Broek
Lent
54:23
54:07
125
Frans Wilms
Nijmegen
54:26
54:15
126
Ernst van Dillen
Leuth
54:34
54:03
127
Mark Corbeek
Beuningen Gld
54:42
54:27
128
Dennis Cobussen
Druten
54:50
54:15
129
Len de Bruin
Buren Gld
55:01
54:37
130
Gerben De Vocht
Bennekom
55:21
55:10
131
Twan Reijers
Vianen Nb
55:28
55:10
132
Ton Megens
Boven-Leeuwen
55:38
55:08
133
Geert Janssen
Beneden-Leeuwen
55:51
55:37
134
Jeroen Beekwilder
Malden
56:04
55:38
135
Ger van Bernebeek
Loopgroep PK
56:08
55:51
136
Boaz van Vliet
Druten
56:09
56:00
137
Rene Saleming
Nijmegen
56:13
55:55
138
Sven Hoekstra
Nijmegen
56:21
55:47
139
Jurgen van den Bogaard
Puiflijk
56:23
56:05
140
Cor vd Sanden
Herpen
56:24
56:15
141
Ad van de Geijn
Uden
56:26
55:54
142
DijkenLoop v DijkenSpo
Druten
56:28
55:58
143
Andre Meijerink
Druten
56:29
56:04
144
Twan de Visser
Rosmalen
56:36
56:16
145
Robbert Teijssen
Bergharen
56:45
56:39
146
Haske van Zadelhoff
Opijnen
56:55
56:31
147
Coert Langenhuijzen
Beuningen Gld
57:03
56:41
148
Vincent Fonville
Lienden
57:21
57:03
149
Michel Kats
Rosmalen
57:22
57:02
150
Ronald Thoonen
Cifla
57:50
57:32
151
Robin Pieplenbosch
Westervoort
57:54
57:16
152
Ton van Heck
Wamel
58:03
57:36
153
Silvester van Haren
Wijchen
58:30
57:51
154
Hennie van Essen
Maurik
58:35
58:24
155
Geert Moorman
Nijmegen
59:09
58:38
156
Tijmen Beetz
Rotterdam
59:11
58:54
157
Wim Hendriks
Molenhoek Lb
59:17
58:46
158
Henk Kuijpers
Boven-Leeuwen
59:23
59:06
159
Ciske Davids
Druten
59:32
58:52
160
Rik Coppes
Druten
59:35
58:59
161
Angé van Oorschot
Nijmegen
59:35
58:59
162
Cees Wijtmans
Hernen
59:48
59:25
163
Erik Brummelkamp
Nijmegen
1:00:09
59:39
164
Cor Uittenbogerd
Nijmegen
1:00:19
1:00:11
165
Roel van Suijdam
Nijmegen
1:00:20
59:55
166
Jimmy james Mackintosh
Amsterdam
1:00:42
1:00:19
167
Rien van Silfhout
Druten
1:01:02
1:00:36
168
François Pruyn
Druten
1:01:02
1:00:37
169
Kees Siemensma
Beneden-Leeuwen
1:01:03
1:00:43
170
Paul van Acht
Nijmegen
1:01:37
1:01:05
171
Joost van der Burg
Tiel
1:01:39
1:01:13
172
Piet Vink
Druten
1:01:54
1:01:21
173
Martijn Jozephs
Nijmegen
1:01:55
1:01:16
174
Marc van Beek
Druten
1:02:19
1:01:50
175
Patrick Vink
Druten
1:02:25
1:01:52
176
Niek Thiele
Nijmegen
1:04:01
1:03:58
177
Peter Kempen
Druten
1:05:22
1:04:47
178
Paul Vreman
Elst Gld
1:06:13
1:05:36
179
Jan van de Geijn
Druten
1:06:40
1:06:20
180
Richard Liebers
Beuningen Gld
1:08:08
1:07:53
181
Marcel van Gammeren
Druten
1:09:31
1:09:13
182
Ton Weijers
AV Wijchen
1:09:32
1:09:09
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Lieke Bouwens
Vinkel
47:06
47:03
2
Martine Kalisvaart
Druten
47:28
47:17
3
Anne Kluivers
Zutphen
49:11
48:50
4
Corien Laponder
Nieuwegein
53:25
53:22
5
Susan Kathagen
Gassel
53:45
53:32
6
Hannie van der Honing
Druten
54:26
54:14
7
Marieke Zegers
Druten
54:30
54:22
8
Laura Horstink
Beneden-Leeuwen
55:18
54:59
9
Daphne van den Bogaard
Nijmegen
56:06
55:28
10
Annuska van Ewijk
Druten
56:17
56:13
11
Suzan van Heck
Druten
58:03
57:35
12
Malou Rijken
Kesteren
58:14
58:04
13
Dominiek Ebben
Puiflijk
58:20
57:52
14
Cora Arndtz
Afferden Gld
58:58
58:38
15
Lonneke Gijsbers
Nijmegen
59:53
59:21
16
Corine Uittenbogerd
Nijmegen
1:00:19
1:00:10
17
Eelke de Man
Amsterdam
1:00:42
1:00:18
18
Marieke Peeters
Beneden-Leeuwen
1:01:20
1:00:51
19
Dian Oostijen
Druten
1:02:15
1:01:46
20
Marije Siemes
Arnhem
1:03:17
1:03:01
21
Liesanne van Kraneburg
Boven-Leeuwen
1:05:22
1:04:47
22
Carolien Bosman
Hummelo
1:06:21
1:05:44
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Cecile van der Sanden
Cifla
44:07
44:00
2
Emma Bijnen
Oosterbeek
45:15
45:12
3
Jonneke Beumer
Cifla
45:21
45:15
4
Ingeborg Snel-Boer
Herveld
45:56
45:53
5
Cees Waaijer
Nijmegen
47:29
47:19
6
Annette van Veenendaal
Beneden-Leeuwen
48:22
48:15
7
Ina van Aalst
Astylos
48:34
48:21
8
Christianne Salet
Nijmegen
49:26
49:17
9
Nel Classens
ATV Venray
49:35
49:28
10
Aletta Mulder
Heerewaarden
49:39
49:21
11
Inez Wissingh
Lienden
49:43
49:34
12
Mieke Akkermans
Lent
49:54
49:47
13
Elvira Spoelman
AV Wijchen
50:42
50:29
14
Eline Kooi
Zevenaar
51:08
50:53
15
Barbara Schildkamp
RRZ
51:18
51:13
16
Francis Toonen
Oss '78
51:30
51:24
17
Dieke Reijers
Deest
51:38
51:26
18
Gerda Peeters-Delauw
ATV Venray
52:11
52:03
19
Trudie Janssen Steenbe
Bergharen
52:25
52:02
20
Maria Franken
Boven-Leeuwen
52:34
52:25
21
Rieneke Poort
Zaltbommel
52:42
52:27
22
Kirsten Konings
Druten
52:42
52:31
23
Willy Klomp
Astylos
52:48
52:35
24
Renate Kaptein
Zoetermeer
53:25
53:19
25
Angelique Hirdes
AV Wijchen
53:26
52:52
26
Lies van de Geijn
Uden
54:11
53:58
27
Monique Buur
Heerewaarden
54:17
53:59
28
Maranka Verkerk
avVN
55:00
54:50
29
Erica Bosch
Ewijk
55:14
54:54
30
Jessica van Hulst
Boven-Leeuwen
55:24
55:15
31
Lizzy Bol
Malden
55:48
55:21
32
Saskia Theunissen
Deest
55:55
55:43
33
Chantal van Velthoven
Valburg
56:12
55:39
34
Petra van Haren
ATV Venray
56:15
55:37
35
Cindy van Dreumel
Beuningen Gld
56:17
55:43
36
Doritha van den Hurk
Beneden-Leeuwen
56:18
56:05
37
Marielle van Zadelhoff
Deil
56:25
56:02
38
Silvia Korstanje
Druten
56:28
56:05
39
Marieke van der Horst
Beuningen Gld
56:29
55:54
40
Esther Beckers
Wijchen
56:46
56:13
41
Chantal van Zadelhoff
Opijnen
56:55
56:34
42
MJF van Heijster
ATV Venray
56:59
56:49
43
Angela Fransen
Horssen
57:06
56:49
44
Saskia de Klijn
Druten
57:12
56:42
45
Ellen van den Broek
Druten
57:15
56:57
46
Maaike Reijmer
Druten
57:16
56:44
47
José Huisman
Druten
57:27
57:05
48
Debbie van Woezik
Druten
57:27
57:22
49
Bianca Schrurs
Nijmegen
57:28
57:22
50
Godelieve Aalbers
Beuningen Gld
57:57
57:44
51
Kim Visschers
Druten
58:01
57:30
52
Anne-Marie Eskes
Puiflijk
58:08
57:52
53
Mieke Huisman
Beuningen Gld
58:10
57:57
54
Anneke vd Geijn
Dieren
58:27
58:13
55
Ingrid Hessels
Beuningen Gld
58:31
57:57
56
Annieke Daanen
Beuningen Gld
58:43
58:30
57
Sjan van Dijk
Boven-Leeuwen
58:44
58:36
58
Chantal Roest
Druten
58:53
58:23
59
Chantal den Aantrekker
Climax
58:57
58:24
60
Caroline Hendriks
Druten
59:02
58:48
61
Sandra Klaassen
Helmond
59:07
58:38
62
Monique Eijgenberger
Druten
59:27
59:05
63
Karin Peters
Maasbommel
59:40
59:15
64
Natascha Donkers
Druten
1:00:24
59:51
65
Lia Peijnenborg
Dutch Runners
1:01:02
1:00:34
66
Bianca van Kranenburg
Druten
1:01:05
1:00:49
67
Claudia van den Braak
Druten
1:01:18
1:01:01
68
Hedy van Kappel
Beuningen Gld
1:01:25
1:01:10
69
Annette Roes
Ewijk
1:01:40
1:01:11
70
Sonja van 't Oever
Beuningen Gld
1:01:42
1:01:21
71
Susan de Jong-v Gister
Beuningen Gld
1:01:42
1:01:21
72
Mary van Aalderen
Druten
1:01:50
1:01:26
73
Emer Kennedy
Nijmegen
1:01:51
1:01:24
74
Silvie Faassen
Druten
1:02:18
1:01:50
75
Petrix van Slooten
Druten
1:02:19
1:01:51
76
Andrea Nijhof
Tiel
1:03:21
1:02:59
77
Marianne Reedijk
Ochten
1:03:54
1:03:38
78
Mientje vanThiel-Somer
Deest
1:04:01
1:03:41
79
Wendy Van Vliet
Druten
1:04:47
1:04:28
80
Marie-José de Groot
Wijchen
1:05:12
1:04:59
81
Mariëtte Brussaard
AV Wijchen
1:05:19
1:05:08
82
Els van Leeuwen
Appeltern
1:05:19
1:05:00
83
Koos Verploegen
Druten
1:05:19
1:05:00
84
Mariska van Oorschot
Dutch Runners
1:05:51
1:05:13
85
Ester van den Bogaard
Puiflijk
1:05:56
1:05:37
86
Vera Weppner
Maasbommel
1:06:15
1:05:40
87
Bianca Steenmans
Ewijk
1:06:20
1:05:54
88
Marijke de Leeuw
Druten
1:06:23
1:05:51
89
Ingrid Huisman
Druten
1:06:26
1:05:53
90
Chretienne van Lieshou
Druten
1:06:27
1:05:54
91
Tu-Anh Bui
Malden
1:07:18
1:06:53
92
Manuela l'Herminez
Wamel
1:08:07
1:07:31
93
Norma van Harten
Druten
1:08:14
1:07:49
94
Judith van Haren
Druten
1:08:45
1:08:10
95
Joke van den Berg van
Dreumel
1:09:25
1:09:11
MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Dirk Londema
Loopgroep PK
1:18:23
1:18:23
2
Reinier Wardenaar
Zwaag
1:25:33
1:25:33
3
Sacha Meijer
Kapel-Avezaath Buren
1:26:25
1:26:21
4
Floris Wardenaar
Ewijk
1:29:58
1:29:57
5
Joep de Winter
OSS-VOLO
1:31:11
1:31:10
6
Julian Salet
Zwolle
1:35:22
1:35:17
7
Frank van Oosterhout
Amsterdam
1:38:42
1:38:36
8
Bram Kurstjens
Nijmegen
1:39:22
1:39:17
9
Ferry Hommerson
Nijmegen
1:40:00
1:39:57
10
Rob van Ingen
Druten
1:40:15
1:40:11
11
Bart Gombert
Bergen Nh
1:41:20
1:40:58
12
Mike Klaassen
Breda
1:41:48
1:41:41
13
Maarten van der Wielen
Nijmegen
1:45:10
1:45:06
14
Dennis van der Stroom
Kranenburg (GER)
1:46:26
1:46:25
15
Emanuel Vijver
Cifla
1:46:29
1:46:24
16
Gavin van de Wal
Wageningen
1:54:14
1:53:56
17
Frank Bast
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:54:16
1:53:56
18
Koen van de Sant
Gendt
2:01:38
2:01:27
19
Martijn Ekelschot
Barneveld
2:15:46
2:15:27
M35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ferry Schreven
Cifla
1:20:52
1:20:52
2
Eric Peijnenborg
Taxandria
1:21:38
1:21:37
3
Erwin van de Lisdonk
Taxandria
1:22:25
1:22:24
4
Mark Willems
Cifla
1:24:55
1:24:54
5
Ujendre Ramautarsing
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:25:52
1:25:51
6
Jan van Dijk
Veenendaal
1:27:35
1:27:34
7
Jan van Voorst
Bennekom
1:27:38
1:27:35
8
Chris van Sonsbeek
Appeltern
1:28:25
1:28:21
9
Danny Froeling
Cifla
1:29:13
1:29:12
10
Rick van den Berk
Druten
1:30:05
1:30:03
11
Jan van der Wielen
Druten
1:30:34
1:30:31
12
Frank Laurant
Beneden-Leeuwen
1:31:14
1:31:10
13
Arno van Ommeren
Lienden
1:31:33
1:31:28
14
Twan van Hoogstraten
Berghem
1:31:46
1:31:45
15
Matthijs Klaassen
Rotterdam
1:32:10
1:32:03
16
Alex Gijsbers
Oss '78
1:33:20
1:33:20
17
Gert-Jan van de Geijn
Rotterdam
1:35:23
1:35:20
18
Jan van der Zandt
Druten
1:35:50
1:35:45
19
Chris Gradussen
De Liemers
1:35:53
1:35:51
20
Andre van IJzendoorn
Statina
1:37:24
1:37:05
21
Fred Reijnen
Helmond
1:37:27
1:37:24
22
Sander van't Hoog
Beusichem
1:37:41
1:37:24
23
Ashish van Oosterhout
Nijmegen
1:37:54
1:37:52
24
Hennie van Wamel
Boven-Leeuwen
1:38:38
1:38:34
25
David van Toor
avVN
1:39:51
1:39:48
26
Henk Lammers
Cifla
1:40:09
1:40:04
27
Richard van Ooijen
Beneden-Leeuwen
1:40:27
1:40:21
28
Johnnie Wissing
Gendt
1:40:44
1:40:38
29
Gerard van Kerkhof
Druten
1:40:58
1:40:52
30
René M Pit
Horssen
1:41:19
1:41:03
31
Louis van den Bosch
Bemmel
1:41:37
1:41:18
32
Wim Dekker
Capgemini Running Te
1:41:57
1:41:47
33
Ton Borsten
Vlaardingen
1:42:03
1:41:48
34
Peter Wesseling
Cifla
1:42:11
1:42:04
35
Willem Biemolt
Friesland
1:42:12
1:42:04
36
Stefan Janssen
Druten
1:42:54
1:42:51
37
Harold van Woezik
Bergharen
1:43:23
1:43:17
38
Rob Schonk
Malden
1:43:48
1:43:47
39
Boris van Passel
Nijmegen
1:44:22
1:44:06
40
Jan Heurter
Nijmegen
1:44:22
1:44:13
41
Peet Valstar
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:44:46
1:44:39
42
Stef van Leeuwen
Puiflijk
1:44:55
1:44:53
43
Robert van Baarle
Eindhoven
1:45:02
1:44:54
44
Jan Hartman
Utrecht
1:45:06
1:44:51
45
Alfons Wesselkamp
Didam
1:45:43
1:45:41
46
Gerald Meijerink
AV Holten
1:45:45
1:45:36
47
Mark Wijtmans
Druten
1:45:54
1:45:48
48
Frank Salet
Zwolle
1:46:15
1:46:10
49
André van Dee
Tiel
1:46:54
1:46:40
50
Frans Assmann
Culemborg
1:47:04
1:46:56
51
Cor Lavieren
Tiel
1:47:09
1:46:56
52
Cor Lavieren
Tiel
1:47:09
1:46:56
53
Peter van den Hater
Druten
1:47:31
1:47:22
54
Rene Eijgenberger
Druten
1:48:04
1:47:57
55
Cor van Summeren
Maasbommel
1:48:07
1:48:02
56
Guido Eulink
Angerlo
1:49:34
1:49:24
57
Rene Daanen
Haps
1:50:05
1:49:47
58
Bart van Gelder
Deest
1:50:32
1:50:20
59
Eric Baltus
Ciko '66
1:51:04
1:50:49
60
Geert Caniels
Wijchen
1:51:17
1:51:05
61
Joost Storms
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:51:29
1:51:24
62
Vincent Ekelschot
Barneveld
1:51:52
1:51:32
63
Kees Afman
Arnhem
1:51:58
1:51:52
64
Werner Erkelens
Bergharen
1:52:07
1:51:58
65
Rien Walk
Grave
1:52:15
1:52:04
66
Ronnie Lagarde
Alphen Gld
1:52:36
1:52:28
67
Paul Rense
Loopgroep PK
1:52:51
1:52:46
68
Hub Zwart
Malden
1:53:17
1:53:15
69
Jeroen van Maanen
Beuningen Gld
1:53:29
1:53:20
70
Henk van Dongen
Vinkel
1:53:29
1:53:11
71
Jos van der Voort
Bergharen
1:53:44
1:53:36
72
Henk Reijnen
Druten
1:53:49
1:53:35
73
Jan Obbers
Antwerpen (BEL)
1:53:57
1:53:54
74
Remco van der Pol
Leerdam
1:54:10
1:54:01
75
Wim Bolhuis
Tiel
1:55:00
1:54:50
76
Jan van de Braak
Nijmegen
1:55:28
1:55:13
77
Hans Helsdingen
Zeist
1:56:20
1:56:05
78
Harold van de Geer
Druten
1:56:49
1:56:45
79
Francky van Driessche
Zelzate (BEL)
1:57:15
1:57:04
80
Bert van Ravenswaaij
Climax
1:57:47
1:57:31
81
Ton Arts
Leuth
1:58:33
1:58:21
82
Wilko Schilder
Maassluis
1:58:38
1:58:30
83
Gijs Rosmalen
Malden
1:58:48
1:58:40
84
Gerrit van 't Veld
Houten
1:59:27
1:59:17
85
Ronny Krutwagen
Druten
1:59:48
1:59:43
86
Jan Dekkers
Boven-Leeuwen
2:00:07
1:59:54
87
Dick Karssemeijer
Arena Atletiek
2:00:19
2:00:07
88
Dirk-Jan Lokhorst
Zwolle
2:00:19
2:00:07
89
Charles Boekhout
Druten
2:00:45
2:00:25
90
Frank Dekkers
Prins Hendrik
2:01:15
2:01:07
91
Rob Nijtman
Druten
2:01:30
2:01:16
92
Ronald Holdijk
Tiel
2:01:58
2:01:43
93
Hans Smits
Afferden Gld
2:02:38
2:02:24
94
Frits Gombert
Barneveld
2:03:10
2:02:50
95
Maurice Leenders
Bemmel
2:03:29
2:03:12
96
Peter Geelen
Wijchen
2:04:20
2:04:10
97
Jan Litjens
Afferden Gld
2:06:04
2:05:57
98
Peter Rossieau
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:06:45
2:06:36
99
Wouter Rijckaert
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:06:45
2:06:36
100
Gerjo de Kleijn
Nijmegen Atletiek
2:06:56
2:06:41
101
Guus Beekhuijzen
Nijmegen
2:12:14
2:12:01
102
Renee Janssen
Herveld
2:34:09
2:34:03
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Lisanne Jansen
Nijmegen
1:39:12
1:39:10
2
Liesbeth van Osselaer
Deurne (BEL)
1:41:07
1:41:05
3
Francis Salet
Zwolle
1:46:15
1:46:10
4
Sanne de Haas
Nijmegen
1:51:15
1:51:01
5
Anneke Bruinsma
Lent
1:53:12
1:52:55
6
Michelle van Hooft
Wageningen
1:54:16
1:53:58
7
Faye Pepping
Nijmegen
1:56:09
1:55:56
8
Julie Rasmont
Brussel (BEL)
1:58:05
1:57:51
9
Tanja Janssen
Deest
1:58:05
1:57:56
10
Nicky Keijzer
Grave
1:59:54
1:59:51
11
Kim Peeters
Nijmegen
2:02:44
2:02:32
12
Kim van de Wijgert
Vinkel
2:06:04
2:05:45
13
Mariska van Keulen
Echteld
2:10:52
2:10:33
14
Marianne Vossenberg
Malden
2:12:09
2:12:01
15
Amanda David
Puiflijk
2:13:20
2:13:11
16
Anke Lenting
Nijmegen
2:13:38
2:13:27
V35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Tonny Peer
Ewijk
1:36:01
1:35:58
2
Jeanne Vermeulen
Ochten
1:41:51
1:41:41
3
Helena Rodriguez
Ekeren (BEL)
1:45:05
1:45:04
4
Marion van de Veerdonk
avVN
1:46:03
1:45:58
5
Sandra de Reus
Zevenaar
1:46:36
1:46:20
6
Ilse Schutte
Puiflijk
1:46:59
1:46:43
7
Urmila ter Wielen
Lienden
1:50:21
1:50:04
8
Suze Valen
Nijmegen
1:50:26
1:50:09
9
Christa Janzen
Ede Gld
1:52:37
1:52:22
10
Karen van den Branden
Antwerpen (BEL)
1:53:57
1:53:55
11
Janneke de Jonge
Climax
1:54:42
1:54:27
12
Jorgine Anderson
Almere
1:55:51
1:55:39
13
Marise van Ravenswaaij
Ede Gld
1:57:47
1:57:31
14
Anne-Marie Renkens
Druten
1:57:53
1:57:36
15
Swopke Swagemakers
Druten
1:58:36
1:58:26
16
Ellie Felten
Wijchen
1:59:54
1:59:39
17
Esther Geenevase
Nijmegen
2:01:21
2:01:08
18
Madeleine Liefhebber
Dutch Runners
2:01:28
2:01:15
19
Ginny van der Sluys
Beuningen Gld
2:01:55
2:01:45
20
Marian Tromp
Tiel
2:01:58
2:01:44
21
Yvonne van Haalen
Boven-Leeuwen
2:02:24
2:02:14
22
Toke Huntjens
Loopgroep Bunnik
2:04:43
2:04:28
23
Simone Wolthuis
Alphen Gld
2:06:04
2:05:56
24
Anneke Rodrigues
Dutch Runners
2:06:08
2:05:57
25
Christien Cochius
Druten
2:06:08
2:05:57
26
Arna Lemmen
Alphen Gld
2:06:10
2:06:02
27
Liesbeth Koster-Willem
Huissen
2:06:27
2:06:17
28
Marijke Cornelissen
Druten
2:06:42
2:06:31
29
Nathalie Smits
Ede Gld
2:07:24
2:07:21
30
Elsa Freville
St. Lambrechts Woluw
2:07:41
2:07:27
31
Christianne Verhaak
Malden
2:09:21
2:09:10
32
Adinda de Groote
Eck en Wiel
2:09:42
2:09:25
33
Miranda Boom
Dutch Runners
2:09:43
2:09:30
34
Patricia Cornelissen
Millingen aan de Rij
2:11:42
2:11:25
35
Harriet Poot
Utrecht
2:12:03
2:11:48
36
Chantal Hageman
Angeren
2:13:21
2:13:10
37
Martine Gerritsen
Angeren
2:13:26
2:13:15
38
Joanna van Malsen
Eck en Wiel
2:15:05
2:14:46
39
Yinske Quispel
Druten
2:15:44
2:15:31
40
Roos Goldsmid
Huissen
2:15:44
2:15:35
41
Marike Burghouts
Druten
2:15:45
2:15:31
42
Rinie Terhaard
Wijchen
2:17:04
2:16:56
43
Elly Dokter
Tiel
2:19:00
2:18:52
44
Carine Vink
Dutch Runners
2:22:15
2:21:57
45
Jeanny Coerver
Utrecht
2:22:59
2:22:44
46
Linda Schlahmilch
Maurik
2:24:30
2:24:12
www.uitslagen.nl
06-04-2014 00:00