Uitslagenlijst Lochemse Bergloop

Barchem - Zondag 6 april 2014

JUN-J, KIDSRUN 1500 ME
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Niek Nijman
Goor
5:31
5:29
2
Willem Jan Keppels
Barchem
6:49
6:47
3
Noud Hulleman
Lochem
7:05
7:03
4
Niels Slot
Laren
7:20
7:17
5
Thijs Nijman
Goor
7:22
7:20
6
Robin Geschiere
Doetinchem
7:25
7:22
7
Jimme Mol
Lochem
7:26
7:24
8
Bram Fons
Lochem
7:31
7:29
9
Beco Brens
Lochem
7:35
7:33
10
Jules Franssen
Lochem
7:38
7:36
11
Pelle Heyink
Barchem
7:46
7:43
12
Jurgen Schekman
Lochem
8:02
8:00
13
Caradin Griemelink
Geesteren Gld
8:10
8:06
14
Koen Milius
Barchem
8:13
8:09
15
Rens van Pelt
Barchem
8:12
8:09
16
Tom Wanschers
Barchem
8:26
8:22
17
Aron Naudts
Lochem
8:28
8:26
18
Bjorn striekwold
Lochem
8:29
8:27
19
Tom Brunsveld
Barchem
8:40
8:36
20
Tijmen Effting
Ruurlo
8:46
8:43
21
Siebe Wijma
Lochem
8:46
8:44
22
Casper Quinten
Goor
8:56
8:54
23
Joost Esselink
Barchem
9:12
9:10
24
Bram van Asch
Lochem
9:14
9:11
25
Luuk Wiedenhoff
Barchem
9:14
9:12
26
Jelle Meijers
Goor
9:21
9:19
27
Jur Lusink
Barchem
10:36
10:33
JUN-M, KIDSRUN 1500 ME
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Britt Oplaat
Diepenheim
6:36
6:34
2
Eva Fons
Lochem
6:45
6:44
3
Milou Oplaat
Diepenheim
6:48
6:46
4
Lisa Nijman
Goor
6:56
6:54
5
Norya Figueiredo
Zutphen
6:59
6:57
6
Midci Roes
Beek
7:30
7:27
7
Sarah Franssen
Lochem
7:41
7:39
8
Kristie Geschiere
Doetinchem
7:43
7:40
9
Frederieke Bouman
Lochem
7:49
7:48
10
Sofie Weekenstroo
Lochem
7:50
7:48
11
Juul Oudenampsen
Laren
8:07
8:06
12
Roos Oudenampsen
Laren
8:32
8:30
13
Mette Mol
Lochem
8:47
8:46
14
Loes van Leeuwen
Lochem
9:53
9:50
7D, 7˝ KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nynke Flipse
Zutphen
36:38
36:35
2
Denise van der Donk
Groenlo
37:18
37:16
3
Iris Brummelman
Bathmen
38:39
38:35
4
Anne Brummelman
Harfsen
39:07
39:04
5
Linda Moser
Rosmalen
39:32
39:21
6
Carien Beijer
Olburgen
40:01
39:52
7
Erlinde Scheps
Arnhem
40:34
40:31
8
Kitty de Jong
Hengelo O
41:25
41:12
9
Jasmijn Kwakkelaar
Zutphen
41:24
41:20
10
Miranda Tackenkamp
Borculo
42:51
42:47
11
Wendelien Veldkamp
Lochem
43:03
42:48
12
Femke de Vries
Warnsveld
44:24
44:15
13
Petra Meinen
Winterswijk
44:24
44:18
14
Rianne Hulshof
Velp Gld
44:58
44:55
15
Merel Robbers
Driel
45:24
45:05
16
Ilona Vruggink
Barchem
45:51
45:42
17
Kim Luttikholt
Neede
46:09
45:56
18
Maaike Harkink
Hummelo
46:25
46:16
19
Erika Koert
Lochem
46:34
46:17
20
Kim Baack
Groenlo
48:40
48:28
21
Emmy Porskamp
Groenlo
48:41
48:28
22
Tessa Hendriks
Wichmond
48:47
48:36
23
Marlies Hassink
Lochem
49:16
49:02
24
Floortje Kamphuis
Lochem
50:22
50:18
25
Iris Plukker
Almere
52:12
51:53
7H, 7˝ KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Koen Vossers
Hengelo Gld
26:21
26:21
2
Andy Perloy
Brummen
29:05
29:05
3
Dani Kugathasan
Aalten
30:09
30:09
4
Jeroen van Daalen
Duiven
32:32
32:30
5
Kevin Kugathasan
Aalten
32:31
32:31
6
Branko Dieperink
Lochem
33:52
33:48
7
Teun Fons
Lochem
33:59
33:53
8
Robbert Boeijink
Ruurlo
35:41
35:36
9
Matthijs Bovendeur
Lochem
36:32
36:28
10
Ronald Smallegoor
Lochem
37:07
37:02
11
Tijmen Visschers
Barchem
37:28
37:21
12
Tijmen van den Born
Zutphen
37:26
37:23
13
Dirk Jan Pruntel
Hengelo Ov
38:20
38:16
14
Robbin Ruiter
Borculo
40:21
40:10
15
Arno Roon
Winterswijk
41:17
41:12
16
Gydo Willemsen
Zwolle
41:32
41:21
17
Marijn Ufkes
Laren
41:40
41:37
18
Joris Govers
Rosmalen
42:34
42:19
19
Peter Baror
Apeldoorn
43:57
43:38
20
Mart van der Kooi
Lochem
44:53
44:36
21
Thijmen de Bont
Zutphen
49:29
49:16
22
Mark Vrielink
Lochem
49:20
49:16
23
Thomas Bauer
Haarlem
50:20
49:58
24
Roy Elburg
Deventer
52:13
51:53
7DM1, 7˝ KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gonnie Zents
Ruurlo
37:57
37:52
2
Jeannette Weverink
Keijenborg
40:00
39:51
3
Elvire Dirx
Zutphen
41:14
41:07
4
Alice Kiers
Lochem
41:57
41:14
5
Karin Stoverink
Ruurlo
41:37
41:30
6
Angelique Derks
Eefde
42:09
42:01
7
Judith ten Have
Lichtenvoorde
42:41
42:20
8
Marion Beunk
Ruurlo
43:00
42:50
9
Marielle Timmerman
Raalte
43:02
42:55
10
Janneke Dieperink
Lochem
43:30
43:20
11
Monique klein goldewij
Lichtenvoorde
44:39
44:18
12
Ruth Bannink
Lochem
44:35
44:26
13
Erika Geers
Vorden
45:50
45:44
14
Monique Weijkamp
Zelhem
46:03
45:55
15
Marielle Mijnten
Brummen
46:30
46:17
16
Marjon Oudenampsen
Laren Gld
46:37
46:28
17
Gerritje Eggink
Laren Gld
47:15
47:05
18
Miranda van Zeijst
Vorden
47:44
47:37
19
Ingrid Tijdhof
Neede
47:53
47:39
20
Susanne de Jonge
Diepenheim
48:16
48:01
21
Kim Hiddink
Lochem
48:28
48:10
22
Mirjam Beelen
Lochem
50:29
50:11
23
Petra Vos
Borculo
51:21
51:06
24
Inge Vliegenthart
Laren Gld
51:22
51:17
25
Dini Wanschers
Barchem
51:33
51:24
26
Henny Harkink
Lochem
54:46
54:39
27
Simone te Kamp
Lochem
54:56
54:46
28
Willy Visschers-Harkin
Barchem
56:55
56:48
29
Wilma Oplaat
Barchem
1:00:00
59:53
7HM1, 7˝ KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ronnie Leussink
Beltrum
30:42
30:41
2
Rene Nijman
Goor
31:22
31:19
3
Andre Neerlaar
Beltrum
32:05
32:03
4
Arjan Hoekstra
Lochem
32:21
32:20
5
Dennis Ijland
Lochem
34:11
34:09
6
Ray Derks
Eefde
34:25
34:21
7
Christiaan Effting
Ruurlo
34:38
34:36
8
Ard Timmerije
Borculo
35:54
35:44
9
Wilco Janssen
Ruurlo
35:47
35:45
10
Mischa Visser
Zutphen
36:32
36:30
11
Fokke-Gert Spinder
Eibergen
38:32
38:29
12
Mark Klein Goldewijk
Lichtenvoorde
40:20
39:38
13
Arjan Wanschers
Barchem
41:26
41:21
14
Erik van Toly
Lochem
41:30
41:29
15
Richard van Heugten
42:19
42:05
16
Alfred Milius
Barchem
42:10
42:06
17
Eric van den Berg
Zelhem
44:39
44:25
7DM2, 7˝ KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wilma Fraas
Laren
37:30
37:29
2
Ingridd Dielen
Winterswijk
40:52
40:46
3
Marita van Brummen
Borculo
42:10
41:56
4
Jose Elsinghorst
Winterswijk
43:12
43:06
5
Carolien van Hemel
Lochem
44:25
44:23
6
Danielle Wiggers
Winterswijk
44:30
44:23
7
Ria Bussink
Winterswijk
45:34
45:28
8
Ingrid Zieverink
Ruurlo
47:44
47:37
9
Gera Kaemingk
Vorden
47:46
47:39
10
Ria Wensink
Ruurlo
48:53
48:39
11
Annette Bannink
Laren Gld
49:49
49:28
12
Petra Gosen
Lochem
52:15
52:10
13
Ria Meijerink
Lochem
52:55
52:43
14
Helene Petersen
Lochem
53:05
52:59
15
Hermien Ebbekink
Neede
55:49
55:34
16
Jannie Nijhuis
Haarlo
56:32
56:15
17
Marinka Gelmers
Laren
1:03:26
1:03:15
18
Sylvia Hungerink
Borculo
1:04:45
1:04:29
19
Annet Buisman
Borculo
1:04:57
1:04:40
7HM2, 7˝ KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Paul Pegge
Raalte
31:35
31:34
2
Jan Enzerink
Barchem
34:11
34:08
3
Bas Oldenburg
Barchem
34:24
34:21
4
Marc van Barneveld
Lochem
34:48
34:47
5
Han Geurkink
Winterswijk
36:21
36:16
6
Erwin Elschot
Winterswijk
36:39
36:35
7
Patrick Slaghekke
Markelo
37:21
37:07
8
Theo de Winter
Kring van Dorth
37:19
37:08
9
Gerrit Bultman
Delden
37:36
37:29
10
Dirk Werkman
Lochem
37:55
37:47
11
Cas Wolbert
Rosmalen
39:13
39:02
12
Harm Wesselink
Lochem
39:17
39:08
13
Wim Meijerik
Nijmegen
39:13
39:09
14
Gertjan Hulleman
Lochem
39:19
39:10
15
Jan Hungerink
Borculo
39:31
39:13
16
Guus Rijnders
Lichtenvoorde
39:58
39:36
17
Henk Weeke
Vorden
39:53
39:51
18
Pedro Bomers
Enter
40:25
40:11
19
Tom Geverink
Brummen
40:29
40:16
20
Ruud Lurvink
Barchem
41:22
41:18
21
Hans Kerkwijk
Doetinchem
43:05
42:53
22
Richard de Jong
Warnsveld
43:12
43:00
23
Eric Hoogerbrug
Aalten
43:44
43:30
24
Benno Gelmers
Laren
44:27
44:16
25
Adri van Ark
Vorden
45:10
45:02
26
Fred Grevers
Warnsveld
45:42
45:29
27
Herman Nijhuis
Haarlo
45:59
45:43
28
Ido Zuur
Lochem
46:16
46:16
29
Rein Tuininga
Zwolle
46:57
46:54
30
Robert de Greef
Ruurlo
47:22
47:10
31
Johan van den Heuvel
Ruurlo
47:38
47:18
32
Arno de Bont
Zutphen
49:29
49:16
33
Ron Janssen
Lochem
51:15
51:03
34
Gerry Eilers
Lochem
52:38
52:21
35
Rudi te Hoonte
Neede
53:04
52:48
7DM3, 7˝ KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ineke Visser
Neede
38:36
38:31
2
Willy Duistermaat
Winterswijk
41:02
40:55
3
Liset Klopman
Vorden
45:09
44:59
4
Anja v.d. Pangaart
Borculo
51:58
51:42
7HM3, 7˝ KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Theo Schootman
Neede
34:23
34:21
2
Martien Hoogenboom
Roelofsarendsveen
38:02
37:59
3
Mile Pajic
Dinxperlo
39:30
39:23
4
Herman Postel
Lochem
40:32
40:30
5
Eddy te Loo
Winterswijk
40:46
40:41
6
Harrie Janssen
Beltrum
40:59
40:53
7
Koos van Zwieten
Lochem
41:25
41:21
8
Menco van Weringh
Laren Gld
43:40
43:24
9
Ben Moser
Lochem
43:45
43:34
10
Gerrit Ruiter
Borculo
44:21
44:12
11
Mink Baak
Winterswijk
44:54
44:39
12
Ron Beumer
Laren Gld
45:17
45:14
13
Cor Terlouw
Bathmen
46:22
46:04
14
Hans Siemes
Duiven
47:41
47:32
15
Jan Bulten
Doetinchem
47:56
47:44
16
Maarten Bauer
Lochem
53:35
53:13
17
Jan van de Woude
Lochem
53:58
53:40
18
Ab Koetsier
Holten
1:05:13
1:05:01
15D, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Winnie Dankers
Lochem
1:09:14
1:09:09
2
Sanne Hesselink
Neede
1:38:05
1:37:24
15H, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Remy Brunsveld
Barchem
1:02:03
1:01:58
2
Gerjan de Ruiter
Zutphen
1:02:20
1:02:15
3
Evert-Jan van Dasselaa
Nijkerkerveen
1:02:15
1:02:15
4
Tom Baak
Winterswijk
1:06:07
1:06:03
5
Roelof Reitsma
Delft
1:12:02
1:11:55
6
Koen Vengeek
Zutphen
1:17:19
1:17:13
7
Jasper Burgers
Arnhem
1:18:34
1:18:24
8
Ivo Zwama
Lichtenvoorde
1:19:31
1:19:20
9
Jitze Eggink
Arnhem
1:24:49
1:24:39
10
Niels Oudelaar
Neede
1:38:06
1:37:25
15DM1, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nicolette Ibink
Hengelo
1:12:33
1:12:29
2
Aukje van Egteren
Zelhem
1:15:59
1:15:54
3
Anja Sturris
Lochem
1:26:03
1:25:52
4
Yvonne Striekwold
Lochem
1:27:40
1:27:40
5
Debby Toepoel
Geldrop
1:38:13
1:38:00
15HM1, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Robert van den Heuvel
Heesch
57:13
57:09
2
Jeroen Brummelman
Hengelo Gld
1:04:08
1:04:04
3
Johan van der Pijl
Zutphen
1:05:23
1:05:17
4
Rob van der Donk
Groenlo
1:10:59
1:10:54
5
Eddy Derks
Zutphen
1:13:18
1:13:10
6
Mark ten Have
Lochem
1:13:28
1:13:20
7
John Norda
Goor
1:14:31
1:14:25
8
Jochem Venderbosch
Winterswijk
1:14:38
1:14:29
9
Tom Nijland
Borculo
1:14:38
1:14:31
10
Marco Quist
Ruurlo
1:16:30
1:16:19
11
Christiaan Slot
Laren
1:18:20
1:18:09
12
Joost van Luth
Groenlo
1:19:40
1:19:30
13
Jurgen van Aalst
Steenderen
1:24:03
1:23:54
14
Sander Luiten
Borculo
1:24:15
1:24:03
15
Joost van der Velde
Lochem
1:24:39
1:24:29
16
Marc Oudenampsen
Laren Gld
1:24:57
1:24:46
15DM2, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anita ter Hofte
Zutphen
1:19:24
1:19:17
2
Lucienne Kant
Lichtenvoorde
1:21:20
1:21:10
15HM2, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fred Keurntjes
Zevenaar
58:51
58:47
2
Wim Ritsema
Dieren
1:00:40
1:00:36
3
Ab Reurslag
Lochem
1:00:59
1:00:55
4
Richard klein Goldewij
Lichtenvoorde
1:04:25
1:04:21
5
Ben Kerkvliet
Roelofarendsveen
1:07:47
1:07:42
6
Hans van Kampen
Zelhem
1:09:40
1:09:34
7
Jaap van Riet
Lochem
1:10:06
1:10:00
8
Hermi van Egteren
Zelhem
1:10:38
1:10:38
9
Eric Bouwmeester
Zutphen
1:11:49
1:11:44
10
Ruud Kolthof
Enschede
1:11:51
1:11:45
11
Martin Jakobs
Zutphen
1:13:07
1:13:00
12
Remco Hogeweg
Lochem
1:15:05
1:14:54
13
Erik Bijen
Enschede
1:15:05
1:14:58
14
Laurens van Druten
Winterswijk
1:15:41
1:15:32
15
Henri Wittenberg
Lochem
1:16:04
1:15:52
16
Han Schmidt
Wijhe
1:17:37
1:17:24
17
Bert Vrieze
Zelhem
1:17:35
1:17:29
18
Edwin Kwak
Doetinchem
1:19:32
1:19:24
19
Diederik Brusse
Zutphen
1:21:29
1:21:18
20
Lubert Lenselink
Eefde
1:21:59
1:21:52
21
Gerard Kant
Lichtenvoorde
1:23:15
1:23:05
22
Joost Fons
Lochem
1:23:41
1:23:27
23
Marcel Monnink Monnink
Zwolle
1:24:03
1:23:49
24
André Haksteen
Apeldoorn
1:24:16
1:24:03
25
Pieter Waardenburg
Lochem
1:24:19
1:24:13
15HM3, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Otto Zeijpveld
Lochem
1:13:45
1:13:38
2
Theo Kosters
Goor
1:18:37
1:18:28
3
Ben van der Heide
Hengelo
1:19:31
1:19:24
4
Job Pohlman
S`Heerenberg
1:23:07
1:23:01
5
Paul Knuvers
Borculo
1:29:00
1:28:54
6
Tonny Holleboom
Broekland Ov
1:29:43
1:29:31
7
Adrie Michels
Barchem
1:35:39
1:35:28
www.uitslagen.nl
10-04-2014 22:11